Wallenhorst - Wallenhorst (66.3 km)

Route

 28 July 2017
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Wallenhorst
 Finish  Wallenhorst
 Distance  66.3 km  (41.2 mi)
 Speed  42.523 km/h  (26.422 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Hvideberg, Jo.. (NOR) 1h 33' 21''
 Hvideberg, Jo.. (NOR) 12 points
 Hjemsæter, Ol.. (NOR) 8 points
 Wærenskjold, .. (NOR) 1h 33' 34''
 Norway 4h 40' 59''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 13  Hvideberg, Jonas 18  Norway 1h 33' 33'' 1 1 4 -
2 15  Wærenskjold, Søren 17  Norway + 00' 10'' 2 2 - 1
3 14  Hjemsæter, Olav 17  Norway + 00' 10'' 3 4 1 -
4 84  Jensen, Mattias 16  Team Børkop Cykler-Carl .. + 00' 10'' 4 3 3 2
5 121  Rose-Davies, Louis 18  Papillon-Rudyco-Janatran.. + 00' 10'' 6 5 - -
6 111  Arensman, Thymen 17  Monkey Town Cycling Team.. + 00' 10'' 5 6 6 -
7 164  Årnes, Daniel 17  Region Sør + 00' 10'' 7 7 - 3
8 12  Andersen, Idar 18  Norway + 00' 10'' 8 8 - -
9 145  Naberman, Tim 18  CT KNWU Oost-NL + 00' 10'' 9 9 7 -
10 163  Urianstad, Martin -  Region Sør + 00' 26'' 10 11 - -
11 114  Konijn, Alexander 17  Monkey Town Cycling Team.. + 00' 26'' 11 - - -
12 236  Pakalski, Henrik 18  WRSV Holczer Team + 00' 37'' 12 - - -
13 171  Andersen, Sander 17  ABC Junior Team + 00' 38'' 13 12 2 -
14 231  Märkl, Niklas 18  WRSV Holczer Team + 00' 46'' 15 - - -
15 125  Coleman, Zak 18  Papillon-Rudyco-Janatran.. + 00' 46'' 16 - - -
16 152  Kvist, Linus 18  Motola Junior Team + 00' 46'' 17 - - -
17 81  Wacker, Ludvig 17  Team Børkop Cykler-Carl .. + 00' 46'' 18 - - 4
18 45  Vanoverberghe, Jens 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 00' 46'' 19 - - -
19 216  Aschenbrenner, Michel 17  LV Berlin + 00' 46'' 20 - - -
20 91  Dent, Stephen 18  Spokes Racing Team + 00' 46'' 21 - - -
21 21  Munstermann, Per 18  Germany + 00' 46'' 22 - - -
22 126  Robinson, Oliver 18  Papillon-Rudyco-Janatran.. + 00' 46'' 23 - - -
23 142  Kroonen, Max 16  CT KNWU Oost-NL + 00' 46'' 24 - - 5
24 166  Halvorsen, Tobias 17  Region Sør + 00' 46'' 25 - - 6
25 63  Marit, Arne 18  VD Hauwe CT-Gentse VS + 00' 46'' 26 - - -
26 133  De Neve, Joerik 17  Spie-Douterloigne Cyclin.. + 00' 46'' 27 - - -
27 202  Gartner, Julius 17  Auto Eder Bayern + 00' 46'' 28 - - -
28 193  Knolle, Jon 17  LV Baden + 00' 46'' 29 - - -
29 101  Langballe, Johan 18  Herning CK Junior + 00' 46'' 30 - - -
30 51  Vermaerke, Kevin 16  Lux/Stradling + 00' 46'' 31 - - 7
31 175  Nielsen, Sebastian 16  ABC Junior Team + 00' 46'' 32 - 5 8
32 192  Hodapp, Johannes 17  LV Baden + 00' 46'' 33 - - -
33 72  Stoyanov, Petar 17  Isorex Cycling Team + 00' 46'' 34 - - -
34 225  Werner, Franz 17  Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 00' 46'' 35 - - 9
35 36  Leyder, Misch 18  Luxembourg + 00' 46'' 36 - - -
36 24  Geßner, Jakob 17  Germany + 00' 46'' 37 - - 10
37 132  Buitendijk, Ruben 17  Spie-Douterloigne Cyclin.. + 00' 46'' 38 - - 11
38 75  Fransssens, Yannick 18  Isorex Cycling Team + 00' 46'' 39 - - -
39 136  Klevjer, Kristian 18  Spie-Douterloigne Cyclin.. + 00' 46'' 40 - - -
40 194  Hund, Philip 17  LV Baden + 00' 46'' 41 - - 12
41 65  Lievens, Lars 17  VD Hauwe CT-Gentse VS + 00' 46'' 42 - - 13
42 115  Trofimovs, Deniss 18  Monkey Town Cycling Team.. + 00' 46'' 43 - - -
43 131  Garsbeke, Jelle 16  Spie-Douterloigne Cyclin.. + 00' 46'' 44 - - -
44 154  Lundmark, Emil 18  Motola Junior Team + 00' 46'' 45 - - -
45 212  Jung, Lennart -  LV Berlin + 00' 46'' 46 - - 14
46 203  Pecher, Anton 18  Auto Eder Bayern + 00' 46'' 47 - - -
47 35  Stemper, Rick 17  Luxembourg + 00' 46'' 48 - - -
48 196  Weispfennig, Nils 17  LV Baden + 00' 46'' 49 - - 15
49 93  Crocket, Finn -  Spokes Racing Team + 00' 46'' 50 - - -
50 151  Eriksson, Jacob 17  Motola Junior Team + 00' 46'' 51 - - -
51 71  De Broeder, Maxwell 18  Isorex Cycling Team + 00' 46'' 52 - - -
52 32  Conter, Ken 18  Luxembourg + 00' 46'' 53 - - -
53 33  Pries, Cedric 16  Luxembourg + 00' 46'' 54 - - 16
54 123  Reuvers, Kevin 17  Papillon-Rudyco-Janatran.. + 00' 46'' 55 - - -
55 206  Steigner, Kilian 17  Auto Eder Bayern + 00' 46'' 56 - - 17
56 204  Rietzler, Kilian 16  Auto Eder Bayern + 00' 46'' 57 - - 18
57 201  Engelhardt, Felix 16  Auto Eder Bayern + 00' 46'' 58 - - 19
58 144  Loohuis, Lars 16  CT KNWU Oost-NL + 00' 46'' 59 - - 20
59 82  Zwisler, Jonas 17  Team Børkop Cykler-Carl .. + 00' 46'' 60 - - 21
60 73  De Schrijver, Dries 18  Isorex Cycling Team + 00' 46'' 61 - - -
61 224  Reineck, Marian 18  Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 00' 46'' 62 - - -
62 232  Heiduk, Kim 17  WRSV Holczer Team + 00' 46'' 63 - - 22
63 103  Eriksen, Frederik 17  Herning CK Junior + 00' 46'' 64 - - 23
64 66  Van Caneyt, Joren 18  VD Hauwe CT-Gentse VS + 00' 46'' 65 - - -
65 226  Scharr, Johannes -  Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 00' 46'' 66 - - 24
66 235  Barth, Julian 18  WRSV Holczer Team + 00' 46'' 67 - - -
67 234  Henninger, Moritz 17  WRSV Holczer Team + 00' 46'' 68 - - 25
68 191  Einhaus, Nikolas 17  LV Baden + 00' 46'' 69 - - -
69 92  Reilly, Joe 17  Spokes Racing Team + 00' 46'' 70 - - -
70 44  Wuyts, Siebe 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 00' 46'' 71 - - -
71 74  Caethoven, Kenneth 18  Isorex Cycling Team + 00' 46'' 72 - - -
72 64  Verhulst, Ruben 16  VD Hauwe CT-Gentse VS + 00' 46'' 73 - - 26
73 213  Dreier, Fabian 17  LV Berlin + 00' 46'' 74 - - 27
74 143  Gademan, Sam 16  CT KNWU Oost-NL + 00' 46'' 75 - - 28
75 156  Aleheim, Kim -  Motola Junior Team + 00' 46'' 76 - - 29
76 183  Giesselmann, Michel 18  LV Niedersachsen + 00' 46'' 77 - - -
77 141  Schulten, Chiel 18  CT KNWU Oost-NL + 00' 46'' 78 - - -
78 41  Van Grieken, Jarne 16  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 00' 46'' 79 - - 30
79 11  Leknessund, Andreas 18  Norway + 00' 46'' 14 10 - -
80 113  Rooij, Jesse de 18  Monkey Town Cycling Team.. + 00' 46'' 80 - - -
81 116  Kemper, Mick 18  Monkey Town Cycling Team.. + 00' 46'' 81 - - -
82 112  Appelman, Stefan 17  Monkey Town Cycling Team.. + 00' 46'' 82 - - -
83 162  Schwalb, Henrik 17  Region Sør + 00' 46'' 83 - - -
84 23  Banzer, Johannes 18  Germany + 00' 46'' 84 - - -
85 173  Rasmussen, Mads 17  ABC Junior Team + 00' 46'' 85 - - 31
86 61  Van Kerckvoorde, Gilles 18  VD Hauwe CT-Gentse VS + 00' 46'' 86 - - -
87 222  Röber, Dominik 17  Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 00' 46'' 87 - - -
88 42  Slock, Liam 16  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 00' 46'' 88 - - 32
89 211  Dik, Calvin 17  LV Berlin + 00' 46'' 89 - - 33
90 76  Claeys, Arno 17  Isorex Cycling Team + 00' 46'' 90 - - 34
91 155  Bergström, Erik 17  Motola Junior Team + 00' 46'' 91 - - -
92 215  Benz-Kuch, Max 16  LV Berlin + 00' 46'' 92 - - 35
93 86  Eriksen, Kristian 17  Team Børkop Cykler-Carl .. + 00' 46'' 93 - - -
94 122  Verheijen, Geert 17  Papillon-Rudyco-Janatran.. + 00' 46'' 94 - - -
95 52  Saatjian, Ruben 17  Lux/Stradling + 00' 46'' 95 - - -
96 62  De Wilde, Gilles 17  VD Hauwe CT-Gentse VS + 00' 46'' 96 - - -
97 233  Lippmann, Alexander 17  WRSV Holczer Team + 00' 46'' 97 - - -
98 135  Ronning, Vebjorn 18  Spie-Douterloigne Cyclin.. + 00' 46'' 98 - - -
99 124  Bierkens, Tim 17  Papillon-Rudyco-Janatran.. + 00' 46'' 99 - - -
100 46  Van Der Eycken, Brent 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 00' 46'' 100 - - -
101 85  Hessel, Kristian 18  Team Børkop Cykler-Carl .. + 00' 46'' 101 - - -
102 34  Kluckers, Arthur 17  Luxembourg + 00' 46'' 102 - - 36
103 106  Nielsen, Jannik 17  Herning CK Junior + 00' 46'' 103 - - -
104 43  Collie, Lars 16  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 00' 46'' 104 - - 37
105 153  Forssell, Hugo 18  Motola Junior Team + 00' 46'' 105 - - -
106 205  Sommer, Aaron 18  Auto Eder Bayern + 00' 46'' 106 - - -
107 16  Aasheim, Ludvig 17  Norway + 00' 46'' 107 - - 38
108 22  Hollmann, Juri 17  Germany + 00' 46'' 108 - - -
109 26  Peter, Janis 16  Germany + 00' 46'' 109 - - 39
110 54  Wright, Benjamin -  Lux/Stradling + 00' 46'' 110 - - 40
111 83  Malmberg, Matias 16  Team Børkop Cykler-Carl .. + 00' 46'' 111 - - 41
112 104  Madsen, Jacob 17  Herning CK Junior + 00' 46'' 112 - - 42
113 53  Vollmer, Andrew 16  Lux/Stradling + 00' 46'' 113 - - 43
114 176  Hudlebusch, Jeff 17  ABC Junior Team + 01' 05'' 116 - - 45
115 95  Hughes, Dylan -  Spokes Racing Team + 01' 41'' 117 - - 46
116 161  Lunder, Erik 18  Region Sør + 01' 41'' 118 - - -
117 214  Antkowiak, Jakob 16  LV Berlin + 01' 58'' 119 - - 47
118 146  Weulink, Meindert 18  CT KNWU Oost-NL + 00' 46'' 114 - 8 -
119 56  Shaboyan, Hrachya 16  Lux/Stradling + 00' 46'' 115 - - 44
120 94  Wharton, George -  Spokes Racing Team + 04' 21'' 120 - - -
121 102  Lilliendal, Anders 17  Herning CK Junior + 07' 46'' 121 - - 48
122 223  Kamlot, Tom 18  Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 08' 35'' 122 - - -
123 134  Vandendaele, Vic 17  Spie-Douterloigne Cyclin.. + 08' 35'' 123 - - -
124 221  Bruckner, Rico 17  Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 08' 38'' 124 - - -
125 105  Aarslev, Laurids 17  Herning CK Junior + 08' 38'' 125 - - 49
126 31  Karier, Rik 17  Luxembourg + 08' 47'' 126 - - -
OTL 25  Gehrmann, Max 17  Germany
OTL 186  Kattanek, Jan 17  LV Niedersachsen
OTL 195  Muller, Maximilian 16  LV Baden
DNF 55  Herrara, David 17  Lux/Stradling
DNF 96  Ridehalgh, Alex 17  Spokes Racing Team
DNF 165  Johannessen, Mathias -  Region Sør
DNF 172  Nielsen, Lucas 17  ABC Junior Team
DNF 174  Egehus, Frederik 16  ABC Junior Team
DNF 181  Wehmeier, Tim 17  LV Niedersachsen
DNF 184  Kuster, Finn 16  LV Niedersachsen
DNF 185  Obermann, Vitus 17  LV Niedersachsen
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Norway 4h 40' 59'' 6 1
1 13  Hvideberg, Jonas 18 1h 33' 33''
2 15  Wærenskjold, Søren 17 1h 33' 43''
3 14  Hjemsæter, Olav 17 1h 33' 43''
2  Region Sør 4h 42' 01'' 41 2
7 164  Årnes, Daniel 17 1h 33' 43''
10 163  Urianstad, Martin - 1h 33' 59''
24 166  Halvorsen, Tobias 17 1h 34' 19''
3  Monkey Town Cycling Team Jun.. 4h 42' 01'' 59 3
6 111  Arensman, Thymen 17 1h 33' 43''
11 114  Konijn, Alexander 17 1h 33' 59''
42 115  Trofimovs, Deniss 18 1h 34' 19''
4  Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 4h 42' 21'' 42 4
5 121  Rose-Davies, Louis 18 1h 33' 43''
15 125  Coleman, Zak 18 1h 34' 19''
22 126  Robinson, Oliver 18 1h 34' 19''
5  Team Børkop Cykler-Carl Ras .. 4h 42' 21'' 80 5
4 84  Jensen, Mattias 16 1h 33' 43''
17 81  Wacker, Ludvig 17 1h 34' 19''
59 82  Zwisler, Jonas 17 1h 34' 19''
6  CT KNWU Oost-NL 4h 42' 21'' 90 6
9 145  Naberman, Tim 18 1h 33' 43''
23 142  Kroonen, Max 16 1h 34' 19''
58 144  Loohuis, Lars 16 1h 34' 19''
7  WRSV Holczer Team 4h 42' 48'' 88 7
12 236  Pakalski, Henrik 18 1h 34' 10''
14 231  Märkl, Niklas 18 1h 34' 19''
62 232  Heiduk, Kim 17 1h 34' 19''
8  ABC Junior Team 4h 42' 49'' 129 8
13 171  Andersen, Sander 17 1h 34' 11''
31 175  Nielsen, Sebastian 16 1h 34' 19''
85 173  Rasmussen, Mads 17 1h 34' 19''
9  LV Baden 4h 42' 57'' 100 9
28 193  Knolle, Jon 17 1h 34' 19''
32 192  Hodapp, Johannes 17 1h 34' 19''
40 194  Hund, Philip 17 1h 34' 19''
10  Spie-Douterloigne Cycling Team 4h 42' 57'' 102 10
26 133  De Neve, Joerik 17 1h 34' 19''
37 132  Buitendijk, Ruben 17 1h 34' 19''
39 136  Klevjer, Kristian 18 1h 34' 19''
11  Motola Junior Team 4h 42' 57'' 110 11
16 152  Kvist, Linus 18 1h 34' 19''
44 154  Lundmark, Emil 18 1h 34' 19''
50 151  Eriksson, Jacob 17 1h 34' 19''
12  Isorex Cycling Team 4h 42' 57'' 122 12
33 72  Stoyanov, Petar 17 1h 34' 19''
38 75  Fransssens, Yannick 18 1h 34' 19''
51 71  De Broeder, Maxwell 18 1h 34' 19''
13  Auto Eder Bayern 4h 42' 57'' 128 13
27 202  Gartner, Julius 17 1h 34' 19''
46 203  Pecher, Anton 18 1h 34' 19''
55 206  Steigner, Kilian 17 1h 34' 19''
14  VD Hauwe CT-Gentse VS 4h 42' 57'' 130 14
25 63  Marit, Arne 18 1h 34' 19''
41 65  Lievens, Lars 17 1h 34' 19''
64 66  Van Caneyt, Joren 18 1h 34' 19''
15  Luxembourg 4h 42' 57'' 134 15
35 36  Leyder, Misch 18 1h 34' 19''
47 35  Stemper, Rick 17 1h 34' 19''
52 32  Conter, Ken 18 1h 34' 19''
16  LV Berlin 4h 42' 57'' 137 16
19 216  Aschenbrenner, Michel 17 1h 34' 19''
45 212  Jung, Lennart - 1h 34' 19''
73 213  Dreier, Fabian 17 1h 34' 19''
17  Spokes Racing Team 4h 42' 57'' 138 17
20 91  Dent, Stephen 18 1h 34' 19''
49 93  Crocket, Finn - 1h 34' 19''
69 92  Reilly, Joe 17 1h 34' 19''
18  Germany 4h 42' 57'' 141 18
21 21  Munstermann, Per 18 1h 34' 19''
36 24  Geßner, Jakob 17 1h 34' 19''
84 23  Banzer, Johannes 18 1h 34' 19''
19  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 4h 42' 57'' 160 19
34 225  Werner, Franz 17 1h 34' 19''
61 224  Reineck, Marian 18 1h 34' 19''
65 226  Scharr, Johannes - 1h 34' 19''
20  Van Moer Logistics Cycling T.. 4h 42' 57'' 166 20
18 45  Vanoverberghe, Jens 17 1h 34' 19''
70 44  Wuyts, Siebe 18 1h 34' 19''
78 41  Van Grieken, Jarne 16 1h 34' 19''
21  Herning CK Junior 4h 42' 57'' 195 21
29 101  Langballe, Johan 18 1h 34' 19''
63 103  Eriksen, Frederik 17 1h 34' 19''
103 106  Nielsen, Jannik 17 1h 34' 19''
22  Lux/Stradling 4h 42' 57'' 235 22
30 51  Vermaerke, Kevin 16 1h 34' 19''
95 52  Saatjian, Ruben 17 1h 34' 19''
110 54  Wright, Benjamin - 1h 34' 19''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 13  Hvideberg, Jonas 18  Norway 1h 33' 21''
2 15  Wærenskjold, Søren 17  Norway 1h 33' 34'' + 00' 13''
3 14  Hjemsæter, Olav 17  Norway 1h 33' 39'' + 00' 18''
4 84  Jensen, Mattias 16  Team Børkop Cykler-Carl Ras Ro.. 1h 33' 40'' + 00' 19''
5 111  Arensman, Thymen 17  Monkey Town Cycling Team Junior 1h 33' 42'' + 00' 21''
6 121  Rose-Davies, Louis 18  Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycl.. 1h 33' 43'' + 00' 22''
7 164  Årnes, Daniel 17  Region Sør 1h 33' 43'' + 00' 22''
8 12  Andersen, Idar 18  Norway 1h 33' 43'' + 00' 22''
9 145  Naberman, Tim 18  CT KNWU Oost-NL 1h 33' 43'' + 00' 22''
10 163  Urianstad, Martin -  Region Sør 1h 33' 59'' + 00' 38''
11 114  Konijn, Alexander 17  Monkey Town Cycling Team Junior 1h 33' 59'' + 00' 38''
12 236  Pakalski, Henrik 18  WRSV Holczer Team 1h 34' 10'' + 00' 49''
13 171  Andersen, Sander 17  ABC Junior Team 1h 34' 10'' + 00' 49''
14 11  Leknessund, Andreas 18  Norway 1h 34' 17'' + 00' 56''
15 231  Märkl, Niklas 18  WRSV Holczer Team 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
16 125  Coleman, Zak 18  Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycl.. 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
17 152  Kvist, Linus 18  Motola Junior Team 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
18 81  Wacker, Ludvig 17  Team Børkop Cykler-Carl Ras Ro.. 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
19 45  Vanoverberghe, Jens 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
20 216  Aschenbrenner, Michel 17  LV Berlin 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
21 91  Dent, Stephen 18  Spokes Racing Team 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
22 21  Munstermann, Per 18  Germany 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
23 126  Robinson, Oliver 18  Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycl.. 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
24 142  Kroonen, Max 16  CT KNWU Oost-NL 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
25 166  Halvorsen, Tobias 17  Region Sør 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
26 63  Marit, Arne 18  VD Hauwe CT-Gentse VS 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
27 133  De Neve, Joerik 17  Spie-Douterloigne Cycling Team 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
28 202  Gartner, Julius 17  Auto Eder Bayern 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
29 193  Knolle, Jon 17  LV Baden 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
30 101  Langballe, Johan 18  Herning CK Junior 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
31 51  Vermaerke, Kevin 16  Lux/Stradling 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
32 175  Nielsen, Sebastian 16  ABC Junior Team 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
33 192  Hodapp, Johannes 17  LV Baden 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
34 72  Stoyanov, Petar 17  Isorex Cycling Team 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
35 225  Werner, Franz 17  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
36 36  Leyder, Misch 18  Luxembourg 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
37 24  Geßner, Jakob 17  Germany 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
38 132  Buitendijk, Ruben 17  Spie-Douterloigne Cycling Team 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
39 75  Fransssens, Yannick 18  Isorex Cycling Team 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
40 136  Klevjer, Kristian 18  Spie-Douterloigne Cycling Team 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
41 194  Hund, Philip 17  LV Baden 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
42 65  Lievens, Lars 17  VD Hauwe CT-Gentse VS 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
43 115  Trofimovs, Deniss 18  Monkey Town Cycling Team Junior 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
44 131  Garsbeke, Jelle 16  Spie-Douterloigne Cycling Team 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
45 154  Lundmark, Emil 18  Motola Junior Team 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
46 212  Jung, Lennart -  LV Berlin 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
47 203  Pecher, Anton 18  Auto Eder Bayern 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
48 35  Stemper, Rick 17  Luxembourg 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
49 196  Weispfennig, Nils 17  LV Baden 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
50 93  Crocket, Finn -  Spokes Racing Team 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
51 151  Eriksson, Jacob 17  Motola Junior Team 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
52 71  De Broeder, Maxwell 18  Isorex Cycling Team 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
53 32  Conter, Ken 18  Luxembourg 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
54 33  Pries, Cedric 16  Luxembourg 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
55 123  Reuvers, Kevin 17  Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycl.. 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
56 206  Steigner, Kilian 17  Auto Eder Bayern 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
57 204  Rietzler, Kilian 16  Auto Eder Bayern 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
58 201  Engelhardt, Felix 16  Auto Eder Bayern 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
59 144  Loohuis, Lars 16  CT KNWU Oost-NL 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
60 82  Zwisler, Jonas 17  Team Børkop Cykler-Carl Ras Ro.. 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
61 73  De Schrijver, Dries 18  Isorex Cycling Team 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
62 224  Reineck, Marian 18  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
63 232  Heiduk, Kim 17  WRSV Holczer Team 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
64 103  Eriksen, Frederik 17  Herning CK Junior 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
65 66  Van Caneyt, Joren 18  VD Hauwe CT-Gentse VS 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
66 226  Scharr, Johannes -  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
67 235  Barth, Julian 18  WRSV Holczer Team 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
68 234  Henninger, Moritz 17  WRSV Holczer Team 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
69 191  Einhaus, Nikolas 17  LV Baden 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
70 92  Reilly, Joe 17  Spokes Racing Team 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
71 44  Wuyts, Siebe 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
72 74  Caethoven, Kenneth 18  Isorex Cycling Team 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
73 64  Verhulst, Ruben 16  VD Hauwe CT-Gentse VS 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
74 213  Dreier, Fabian 17  LV Berlin 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
75 143  Gademan, Sam 16  CT KNWU Oost-NL 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
76 156  Aleheim, Kim -  Motola Junior Team 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
77 183  Giesselmann, Michel 18  LV Niedersachsen 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
78 141  Schulten, Chiel 18  CT KNWU Oost-NL 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
79 41  Van Grieken, Jarne 16  Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
80 113  Rooij, Jesse de 18  Monkey Town Cycling Team Junior 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
81 116  Kemper, Mick 18  Monkey Town Cycling Team Junior 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
82 112  Appelman, Stefan 17  Monkey Town Cycling Team Junior 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
83 162  Schwalb, Henrik 17  Region Sør 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
84 23  Banzer, Johannes 18  Germany 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
85 173  Rasmussen, Mads 17  ABC Junior Team 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
86 61  Van Kerckvoorde, Gilles 18  VD Hauwe CT-Gentse VS 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
87 222  Röber, Dominik 17  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
88 42  Slock, Liam 16  Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
89 211  Dik, Calvin 17  LV Berlin 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
90 76  Claeys, Arno 17  Isorex Cycling Team 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
91 155  Bergström, Erik 17  Motola Junior Team 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
92 215  Benz-Kuch, Max 16  LV Berlin 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
93 86  Eriksen, Kristian 17  Team Børkop Cykler-Carl Ras Ro.. 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
94 122  Verheijen, Geert 17  Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycl.. 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
95 52  Saatjian, Ruben 17  Lux/Stradling 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
96 62  De Wilde, Gilles 17  VD Hauwe CT-Gentse VS 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
97 233  Lippmann, Alexander 17  WRSV Holczer Team 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
98 135  Ronning, Vebjorn 18  Spie-Douterloigne Cycling Team 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
99 124  Bierkens, Tim 17  Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycl.. 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
100 46  Van Der Eycken, Brent 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
101 85  Hessel, Kristian 18  Team Børkop Cykler-Carl Ras Ro.. 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
102 34  Kluckers, Arthur 17  Luxembourg 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
103 106  Nielsen, Jannik 17  Herning CK Junior 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
104 43  Collie, Lars 16  Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
105 153  Forssell, Hugo 18  Motola Junior Team 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
106 205  Sommer, Aaron 18  Auto Eder Bayern 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
107 16  Aasheim, Ludvig 17  Norway 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
108 22  Hollmann, Juri 17  Germany 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
109 26  Peter, Janis 16  Germany 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
110 54  Wright, Benjamin -  Lux/Stradling 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
111 83  Malmberg, Matias 16  Team Børkop Cykler-Carl Ras Ro.. 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
112 104  Madsen, Jacob 17  Herning CK Junior 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
113 53  Vollmer, Andrew 16  Lux/Stradling 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
114 146  Weulink, Meindert 18  CT KNWU Oost-NL 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
115 56  Shaboyan, Hrachya 16  Lux/Stradling 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 58''
116 176  Hudlebusch, Jeff 17  ABC Junior Team 1h 34' 38'' + 01' 17''
117 95  Hughes, Dylan -  Spokes Racing Team 1h 35' 14'' + 01' 53''
118 161  Lunder, Erik 18  Region Sør 1h 35' 14'' + 01' 53''
119 214  Antkowiak, Jakob 16  LV Berlin 1h 35' 31'' + 02' 10''
120 94  Wharton, George -  Spokes Racing Team 1h 37' 54'' + 04' 33''
121 102  Lilliendal, Anders 17  Herning CK Junior 1h 41' 19'' + 07' 58''
122 223  Kamlot, Tom 18  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 1h 42' 08'' + 08' 47''
123 134  Vandendaele, Vic 17  Spie-Douterloigne Cycling Team 1h 42' 08'' + 08' 47''
124 221  Bruckner, Rico 17  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 1h 42' 11'' + 08' 50''
125 105  Aarslev, Laurids 17  Herning CK Junior 1h 42' 11'' + 08' 50''
126 31  Karier, Rik 17  Luxembourg 1h 42' 20'' + 08' 59''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 13  Hvideberg, Jonas 18  Norway 12 pts
2 15  Wærenskjold, Søren 17  Norway 12 pts 0 pts
3 84  Jensen, Mattias 16  Team Børkop Cykler-Carl Ras Ro.. 10 pts -2 pts
4 14  Hjemsæter, Olav 17  Norway 8 pts -4 pts
5 121  Rose-Davies, Louis 18  Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycl.. 6 pts -6 pts
6 111  Arensman, Thymen 17  Monkey Town Cycling Team Junior 6 pts -6 pts
7 164  Årnes, Daniel 17  Region Sør 4 pts -8 pts
8 12  Andersen, Idar 18  Norway 3 pts -9 pts
9 145  Naberman, Tim 18  CT KNWU Oost-NL 2 pts -10 pts
10 11  Leknessund, Andreas 18  Norway 2 pts -10 pts
11 163  Urianstad, Martin -  Region Sør 1 pts -11 pts
12 171  Andersen, Sander 17  ABC Junior Team 1 pts -11 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 14  Hjemsæter, Olav 17  Norway 8 pts
2 171  Andersen, Sander 17  ABC Junior Team 4 pts -4 pts
3 84  Jensen, Mattias 16  Team Børkop Cykler-Carl Ras Ro.. 2 pts -6 pts
4 13  Hvideberg, Jonas 18  Norway 2 pts -6 pts
5 175  Nielsen, Sebastian 16  ABC Junior Team 2 pts -6 pts
6 111  Arensman, Thymen 17  Monkey Town Cycling Team Junior 1 pts -7 pts
7 145  Naberman, Tim 18  CT KNWU Oost-NL 1 pts -7 pts
8 146  Weulink, Meindert 18  CT KNWU Oost-NL 1 pts -7 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 15  Wærenskjold, Søren 17  Norway 1h 33' 34''
2 84  Jensen, Mattias 16  Team Børkop Cykler-Carl Ras Ro.. 1h 33' 40'' + 00' 06''
3 164  Årnes, Daniel 17  Region Sør 1h 33' 43'' + 00' 09''
4 81  Wacker, Ludvig 17  Team Børkop Cykler-Carl Ras Ro.. 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 45''
5 142  Kroonen, Max 16  CT KNWU Oost-NL 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 45''
6 166  Halvorsen, Tobias 17  Region Sør 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 45''
7 51  Vermaerke, Kevin 16  Lux/Stradling 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 45''
8 175  Nielsen, Sebastian 16  ABC Junior Team 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 45''
9 225  Werner, Franz 17  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 45''
10 24  Geßner, Jakob 17  Germany 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 45''
11 132  Buitendijk, Ruben 17  Spie-Douterloigne Cycling Team 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 45''
12 194  Hund, Philip 17  LV Baden 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 45''
13 65  Lievens, Lars 17  VD Hauwe CT-Gentse VS 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 45''
14 212  Jung, Lennart -  LV Berlin 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 45''
15 196  Weispfennig, Nils 17  LV Baden 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 45''
16 33  Pries, Cedric 16  Luxembourg 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 45''
17 206  Steigner, Kilian 17  Auto Eder Bayern 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 45''
18 204  Rietzler, Kilian 16  Auto Eder Bayern 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 45''
19 201  Engelhardt, Felix 16  Auto Eder Bayern 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 45''
20 144  Loohuis, Lars 16  CT KNWU Oost-NL 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 45''
21 82  Zwisler, Jonas 17  Team Børkop Cykler-Carl Ras Ro.. 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 45''
22 232  Heiduk, Kim 17  WRSV Holczer Team 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 45''
23 103  Eriksen, Frederik 17  Herning CK Junior 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 45''
24 226  Scharr, Johannes -  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 45''
25 234  Henninger, Moritz 17  WRSV Holczer Team 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 45''
26 64  Verhulst, Ruben 16  VD Hauwe CT-Gentse VS 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 45''
27 213  Dreier, Fabian 17  LV Berlin 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 45''
28 143  Gademan, Sam 16  CT KNWU Oost-NL 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 45''
29 156  Aleheim, Kim -  Motola Junior Team 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 45''
30 41  Van Grieken, Jarne 16  Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 45''
31 173  Rasmussen, Mads 17  ABC Junior Team 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 45''
32 42  Slock, Liam 16  Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 45''
33 211  Dik, Calvin 17  LV Berlin 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 45''
34 76  Claeys, Arno 17  Isorex Cycling Team 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 45''
35 215  Benz-Kuch, Max 16  LV Berlin 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 45''
36 34  Kluckers, Arthur 17  Luxembourg 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 45''
37 43  Collie, Lars 16  Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 45''
38 16  Aasheim, Ludvig 17  Norway 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 45''
39 26  Peter, Janis 16  Germany 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 45''
40 54  Wright, Benjamin -  Lux/Stradling 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 45''
41 83  Malmberg, Matias 16  Team Børkop Cykler-Carl Ras Ro.. 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 45''
42 104  Madsen, Jacob 17  Herning CK Junior 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 45''
43 53  Vollmer, Andrew 16  Lux/Stradling 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 45''
44 56  Shaboyan, Hrachya 16  Lux/Stradling 1h 34' 19'' + 00' 45''
45 176  Hudlebusch, Jeff 17  ABC Junior Team 1h 34' 38'' + 01' 04''
46 95  Hughes, Dylan -  Spokes Racing Team 1h 35' 14'' + 01' 40''
47 214  Antkowiak, Jakob 16  LV Berlin 1h 35' 31'' + 01' 57''
48 102  Lilliendal, Anders 17  Herning CK Junior 1h 41' 19'' + 07' 45''
49 105  Aarslev, Laurids 17  Herning CK Junior 1h 42' 11'' + 08' 37''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Norway 4h 40' 59''
2  Region Sør 4h 42' 01'' + 01' 02''
3  Monkey Town Cycling Team Junior 4h 42' 01'' + 01' 02''
4  Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team 4h 42' 21'' + 01' 22''
5  Team Børkop Cykler-Carl Ras Roskilde 4h 42' 21'' + 01' 22''
6  CT KNWU Oost-NL 4h 42' 21'' + 01' 22''
7  WRSV Holczer Team 4h 42' 48'' + 01' 49''
8  ABC Junior Team 4h 42' 49'' + 01' 50''
9  LV Baden 4h 42' 57'' + 01' 58''
10  Spie-Douterloigne Cycling Team 4h 42' 57'' + 01' 58''
11  Motola Junior Team 4h 42' 57'' + 01' 58''
12  Isorex Cycling Team 4h 42' 57'' + 01' 58''
13  Auto Eder Bayern 4h 42' 57'' + 01' 58''
14  VD Hauwe CT-Gentse VS 4h 42' 57'' + 01' 58''
15  Luxembourg 4h 42' 57'' + 01' 58''
16  LV Berlin 4h 42' 57'' + 01' 58''
17  Spokes Racing Team 4h 42' 57'' + 01' 58''
18  Germany 4h 42' 57'' + 01' 58''
19  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 4h 42' 57'' + 01' 58''
20  Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team 4h 42' 57'' + 01' 58''
21  Herning CK Junior 4h 42' 57'' + 01' 58''
22  Lux/Stradling 4h 42' 57'' + 01' 58''


© Wijnreder Media