Wallenhorst - Wallenhorst (114.3 km)

Route

 30 July 2017
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Wallenhorst
 Finish  Wallenhorst
 Distance  114.3 km  (71.0 mi)
 Speed  41.821 km/h  (25.987 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Wærenskjold, .. (NOR) 6h 40' 12''
 Wærenskjold, .. (NOR) 24 points
 Hjemsæter, Ol.. (NOR) 10 points
 Wærenskjold, .. (NOR) 6h 40' 12''
 Norway 20h 00' 53''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 45  Vanoverberghe, Jens 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 43' 59'' 22 7 - -
2 81  Wacker, Ludvig 17  Team Børkop Cykler-Carl .. + 00' 00'' 98 11 - 37
3 231  Märkl, Niklas 18  WRSV Holczer Team + 00' 00'' 31 2 - -
4 152  Kvist, Linus 18  Motola Junior Team + 00' 00'' 18 15 - -
5 91  Dent, Stephen 18  Spokes Racing Team + 00' 00'' 67 6 - -
6 21  Munstermann, Per 18  Germany + 00' 00'' 24 16 - -
7 126  Robinson, Oliver 18  Papillon-Rudyco-Janatran.. + 00' 00'' 47 17 6 -
8 63  Marit, Arne 18  VD Hauwe CT-Gentse VS + 00' 00'' 11 3 - -
9 15  Wærenskjold, Søren 17  Norway + 00' 00'' 1 1 - 1
10 114  Konijn, Alexander 17  Monkey Town Cycling Team.. + 00' 00'' 10 22 - -
11 121  Rose-Davies, Louis 18  Papillon-Rudyco-Janatran.. + 00' 00'' 7 9 - -
12 115  Trofimovs, Deniss 18  Monkey Town Cycling Team.. + 00' 00'' 82 - - -
13 202  Gartner, Julius 17  Auto Eder Bayern + 00' 00'' 59 - - -
14 113  Rooij, Jesse de 18  Monkey Town Cycling Team.. + 00' 00'' 42 - - -
15 93  Crocket, Finn -  Spokes Racing Team + 00' 00'' 58 - - -
16 112  Appelman, Stefan 17  Monkey Town Cycling Team.. + 00' 00'' 61 - - -
17 136  Klevjer, Kristian 18  Spie-Douterloigne Cyclin.. + 00' 00'' 56 - - -
18 32  Conter, Ken 18  Luxembourg + 00' 00'' 81 13 - -
19 14  Hjemsæter, Olav 17  Norway + 00' 00'' 2 5 1 -
20 216  Aschenbrenner, Michel 17  LV Berlin + 00' 00'' 40 - - -
21 132  Buitendijk, Ruben 17  Spie-Douterloigne Cyclin.. + 00' 00'' 17 - - 5
22 212  Jung, Lennart -  LV Berlin + 00' 00'' 39 - - 16
23 192  Hodapp, Johannes 17  LV Baden + 00' 00'' 15 - - -
24 101  Langballe, Johan 18  Herning CK Junior + 00' 00'' 79 10 - -
25 225  Werner, Franz 17  Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 00' 00'' 69 - - 25
26 125  Coleman, Zak 18  Papillon-Rudyco-Janatran.. + 00' 00'' 48 - - -
27 193  Knolle, Jon 17  LV Baden + 00' 00'' 16 - - -
28 144  Loohuis, Lars 16  CT KNWU Oost-NL + 00' 00'' 23 - - 8
29 133  De Neve, Joerik 17  Spie-Douterloigne Cyclin.. + 00' 00'' 68 - - -
30 111  Arensman, Thymen 17  Monkey Town Cycling Team.. + 00' 00'' 3 12 9 -
31 232  Heiduk, Kim 17  WRSV Holczer Team + 00' 00'' 54 - - 21
32 162  Schwalb, Henrik 17  Region Sør + 00' 00'' 70 - - -
33 35  Stemper, Rick 17  Luxembourg + 00' 00'' 66 - - -
34 222  Röber, Dominik 17  Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 00' 00'' 12 - - -
35 103  Eriksen, Frederik 17  Herning CK Junior + 00' 00'' 20 - - 7
36 236  Pakalski, Henrik 18  WRSV Holczer Team + 00' 00'' 38 - - -
37 215  Benz-Kuch, Max 16  LV Berlin + 00' 00'' 85 - - 30
38 62  De Wilde, Gilles 17  VD Hauwe CT-Gentse VS + 00' 00'' 43 - - -
39 142  Kroonen, Max 16  CT KNWU Oost-NL + 00' 00'' 65 - - 24
40 51  Vermaerke, Kevin 16  Lux/Stradling + 00' 00'' 28 - - 11
41 203  Pecher, Anton 18  Auto Eder Bayern + 00' 00'' 75 - - -
42 196  Weispfennig, Nils 17  LV Baden + 00' 00'' 51 - - 20
43 234  Henninger, Moritz 17  WRSV Holczer Team + 00' 00'' 76 - - 28
44 66  Van Caneyt, Joren 18  VD Hauwe CT-Gentse VS + 00' 00'' 95 - - -
45 194  Hund, Philip 17  LV Baden + 00' 00'' 87 - - 31
46 31  Karier, Rik 17  Luxembourg + 00' 00'' 103 - - -
47 13  Hvideberg, Jonas 18  Norway + 00' 00'' 4 4 4 -
48 183  Giesselmann, Michel 18  LV Niedersachsen + 00' 00'' 52 - - -
49 74  Caethoven, Kenneth 18  Isorex Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 41 - - -
50 146  Weulink, Meindert 18  CT KNWU Oost-NL + 00' 00'' 92 - 12 -
51 116  Kemper, Mick 18  Monkey Town Cycling Team.. + 00' 00'' 80 21 - -
52 204  Rietzler, Kilian 16  Auto Eder Bayern + 00' 00'' 13 - - 3
53 84  Jensen, Mattias 16  Team Børkop Cykler-Carl .. + 00' 00'' 5 8 5 2
54 151  Eriksson, Jacob 17  Motola Junior Team + 00' 00'' 60 - - -
55 154  Lundmark, Emil 18  Motola Junior Team + 00' 00'' 49 - - -
56 11  Leknessund, Andreas 18  Norway + 00' 00'' 6 14 2 -
57 143  Gademan, Sam 16  CT KNWU Oost-NL + 00' 00'' 44 - - 17
58 206  Steigner, Kilian 17  Auto Eder Bayern + 00' 00'' 19 - - 6
59 75  Fransssens, Yannick 18  Isorex Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 73 - - -
60 201  Engelhardt, Felix 16  Auto Eder Bayern + 00' 00'' 14 - - 4
61 33  Pries, Cedric 16  Luxembourg + 00' 00'' 63 - - 23
62 23  Banzer, Johannes 18  Germany + 00' 00'' 21 - - -
63 56  Shaboyan, Hrachya 16  Lux/Stradling + 00' 00'' 90 - - 32
64 145  Naberman, Tim 18  CT KNWU Oost-NL + 00' 00'' 9 20 10 -
65 72  Stoyanov, Petar 17  Isorex Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 89 - - -
66 171  Andersen, Sander 17  ABC Junior Team + 00' 00'' 27 23 3 -
67 175  Nielsen, Sebastian 16  ABC Junior Team + 00' 00'' 55 - 7 22
68 163  Urianstad, Martin -  Region Sør + 00' 00'' 53 18 - -
69 53  Vollmer, Andrew 16  Lux/Stradling + 00' 00'' 37 - - 15
70 36  Leyder, Misch 18  Luxembourg + 00' 00'' 46 - - -
71 61  Van Kerckvoorde, Gilles 18  VD Hauwe CT-Gentse VS + 00' 00'' 71 - - -
72 94  Wharton, George -  Spokes Racing Team + 00' 00'' 101 - - -
73 52  Saatjian, Ruben 17  Lux/Stradling + 00' 00'' 57 - - -
74 161  Lunder, Erik 18  Region Sør + 00' 00'' 84 - - -
75 124  Bierkens, Tim 17  Papillon-Rudyco-Janatran.. + 00' 00'' 35 - - -
76 155  Bergström, Erik 17  Motola Junior Team + 00' 00'' 36 - - -
77 156  Aleheim, Kim -  Motola Junior Team + 00' 00'' 45 - - 18
78 82  Zwisler, Jonas 17  Team Børkop Cykler-Carl .. + 00' 00'' 96 - - 35
79 141  Schulten, Chiel 18  CT KNWU Oost-NL + 00' 00'' 64 - - -
80 16  Aasheim, Ludvig 17  Norway + 00' 00'' 25 - - 9
81 43  Collie, Lars 16  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 00' 00'' 83 - - 29
82 191  Einhaus, Nikolas 17  LV Baden + 00' 00'' 77 - - -
83 24  Geßner, Jakob 17  Germany + 00' 00'' 26 19 11 10
84 235  Barth, Julian 18  WRSV Holczer Team + 00' 00'' 88 - - -
85 123  Reuvers, Kevin 17  Papillon-Rudyco-Janatran.. + 00' 00'' 62 - - -
86 76  Claeys, Arno 17  Isorex Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 29 - - 12
87 26  Peter, Janis 16  Germany + 00' 00'' 33 - - 14
88 73  De Schrijver, Dries 18  Isorex Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
89 233  Lippmann, Alexander 17  WRSV Holczer Team + 00' 00'' 34 - - -
90 34  Kluckers, Arthur 17  Luxembourg + 00' 00'' 30 - - 13
91 44  Wuyts, Siebe 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 00' 00'' 78 - - -
92 22  Hollmann, Juri 17  Germany + 00' 00'' 8 - - -
93 122  Verheijen, Geert 17  Papillon-Rudyco-Janatran.. + 00' 00'' 91 - - -
94 42  Slock, Liam 16  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 00' 00'' 50 - - 19
95 224  Reineck, Marian 18  Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 00' 30'' 86 - - -
96 54  Wright, Benjamin -  Lux/Stradling + 00' 32'' 74 - - 27
97 41  Van Grieken, Jarne 16  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 00' 34'' 72 - - 26
98 102  Lilliendal, Anders 17  Herning CK Junior + 01' 08'' 102 25 - 39
99 95  Hughes, Dylan -  Spokes Racing Team + 01' 09'' 94 - - 34
100 64  Verhulst, Ruben 16  VD Hauwe CT-Gentse VS + 01' 17'' 97 - - 36
101 65  Lievens, Lars 17  VD Hauwe CT-Gentse VS + 01' 17'' 93 - - 33
102 176  Hudlebusch, Jeff 17  ABC Junior Team + 01' 49'' 100 - - 38
103 205  Sommer, Aaron 18  Auto Eder Bayern + 02' 29'' 99 24 8 -
104 131  Garsbeke, Jelle 17  Spie-Douterloigne Cyclin.. + 09' 39'' 106 - - -
105 92  Reilly, Joe 17  Spokes Racing Team + 09' 40'' 104 - - -
106 46  Van Der Eycken, Brent 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 09' 43'' 105 - - -
OTL 106  Nielsen, Jannik 18  Herning CK Junior
OTL 135  Ronning, Vebjorn 18  Spie-Douterloigne Cyclin..
DNF 83  Malmberg, Matias 16  Team Børkop Cykler-Carl ..
DNF 85  Hessel, Kristian 18  Team Børkop Cykler-Carl ..
DNF 86  Eriksen, Kristian 17  Team Børkop Cykler-Carl ..
DNF 104  Madsen, Jacob 17  Herning CK Junior
DNF 153  Forssell, Hugo 18  Motola Junior Team
DNF 166  Halvorsen, Tobias 17  Region Sør
DNF 173  Rasmussen, Mads 17  ABC Junior Team
DNF 211  Dik, Calvin 17  LV Berlin
DNF 213  Dreier, Fabian 17  LV Berlin
DNF 221  Bruckner, Rico 17  Schwalbe Team Sachsen
DNF 226  Scharr, Johannes -  Schwalbe Team Sachsen
DNS 12  Andersen, Idar 18  Norway
DNS 71  De Broeder, Maxwell 18  Isorex Cycling Team
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Monkey Town Cycling Team Jun.. 8h 11' 57'' 36 2
10 114  Konijn, Alexander 17 2h 43' 59''
12 115  Trofimovs, Deniss 18 2h 43' 59''
14 113  Rooij, Jesse de 18 2h 43' 59''
2  Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 8h 11' 57'' 44 6
7 126  Robinson, Oliver 18 2h 43' 59''
11 121  Rose-Davies, Louis 18 2h 43' 59''
26 125  Coleman, Zak 18 2h 43' 59''
3  Spie-Douterloigne Cycling Team 8h 11' 57'' 67 20
17 136  Klevjer, Kristian 18 2h 43' 59''
21 132  Buitendijk, Ruben 17 2h 43' 59''
29 133  De Neve, Joerik 17 2h 43' 59''
4  WRSV Holczer Team 8h 11' 57'' 70 11
3 231  Märkl, Niklas 18 2h 43' 59''
31 232  Heiduk, Kim 17 2h 43' 59''
36 236  Pakalski, Henrik 18 2h 43' 59''
5  Norway 8h 11' 57'' 75 1
9 15  Wærenskjold, Søren 17 2h 43' 59''
19 14  Hjemsæter, Olav 17 2h 43' 59''
47 13  Hvideberg, Jonas 18 2h 43' 59''
6  LV Berlin 8h 11' 57'' 79 13
20 216  Aschenbrenner, Michel 17 2h 43' 59''
22 212  Jung, Lennart - 2h 43' 59''
37 215  Benz-Kuch, Max 16 2h 43' 59''
7  VD Hauwe CT-Gentse VS 8h 11' 57'' 90 12
8 63  Marit, Arne 18 2h 43' 59''
38 62  De Wilde, Gilles 17 2h 43' 59''
44 66  Van Caneyt, Joren 18 2h 43' 59''
8  Spokes Racing Team 8h 11' 57'' 92 16
5 91  Dent, Stephen 18 2h 43' 59''
15 93  Crocket, Finn - 2h 43' 59''
72 94  Wharton, George - 2h 43' 59''
9  LV Baden 8h 11' 57'' 92 8
23 192  Hodapp, Johannes 17 2h 43' 59''
27 193  Knolle, Jon 17 2h 43' 59''
42 196  Weispfennig, Nils 17 2h 43' 59''
10  Luxembourg 8h 11' 57'' 97 19
18 32  Conter, Ken 18 2h 43' 59''
33 35  Stemper, Rick 17 2h 43' 59''
46 31  Karier, Rik 17 2h 43' 59''
11  Auto Eder Bayern 8h 11' 57'' 106 3
13 202  Gartner, Julius 17 2h 43' 59''
41 203  Pecher, Anton 18 2h 43' 59''
52 204  Rietzler, Kilian 16 2h 43' 59''
12  Motola Junior Team 8h 11' 57'' 113 9
4 152  Kvist, Linus 18 2h 43' 59''
54 151  Eriksson, Jacob 17 2h 43' 59''
55 154  Lundmark, Emil 18 2h 43' 59''
13  CT KNWU Oost-NL 8h 11' 57'' 117 7
28 144  Loohuis, Lars 16 2h 43' 59''
39 142  Kroonen, Max 16 2h 43' 59''
50 146  Weulink, Meindert 18 2h 43' 59''
14  Team Børkop Cykler-Carl Ras .. 8h 11' 57'' 133 5
2 81  Wacker, Ludvig 17 2h 43' 59''
53 84  Jensen, Mattias 16 2h 43' 59''
78 82  Zwisler, Jonas 17 2h 43' 59''
15  Germany 8h 11' 57'' 151 4
6 21  Munstermann, Per 18 2h 43' 59''
62 23  Banzer, Johannes 18 2h 43' 59''
83 24  Geßner, Jakob 17 2h 43' 59''
16  Lux/Stradling 8h 11' 57'' 172 14
40 51  Vermaerke, Kevin 16 2h 43' 59''
63 56  Shaboyan, Hrachya 16 2h 43' 59''
69 53  Vollmer, Andrew 16 2h 43' 59''
17  Van Moer Logistics Cycling T.. 8h 11' 57'' 173 15
1 45  Vanoverberghe, Jens 17 2h 43' 59''
81 43  Collie, Lars 16 2h 43' 59''
91 44  Wuyts, Siebe 18 2h 43' 59''
18  Isorex Cycling Team 8h 11' 57'' 173 10
49 74  Caethoven, Kenneth 18 2h 43' 59''
59 75  Fransssens, Yannick 18 2h 43' 59''
65 72  Stoyanov, Petar 17 2h 43' 59''
19  Region Sør 8h 11' 57'' 174 17
32 162  Schwalb, Henrik 17 2h 43' 59''
68 163  Urianstad, Martin - 2h 43' 59''
74 161  Lunder, Erik 18 2h 43' 59''
20  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 8h 12' 27'' 154 18
25 225  Werner, Franz 17 2h 43' 59''
34 222  Röber, Dominik 17 2h 43' 59''
95 224  Reineck, Marian 18 2h 44' 29''
21  Herning CK Junior 8h 13' 05'' 157 21
24 101  Langballe, Johan 18 2h 43' 59''
35 103  Eriksen, Frederik 17 2h 43' 59''
98 102  Lilliendal, Anders 17 2h 45' 07''
22  ABC Junior Team 8h 13' 46'' 235 22
66 171  Andersen, Sander 17 2h 43' 59''
67 175  Nielsen, Sebastian 16 2h 43' 59''
102 176  Hudlebusch, Jeff 17 2h 45' 48''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 15  Wærenskjold, Søren 17  Norway 6h 40' 12'' -
2 14  Hjemsæter, Olav 17  Norway 6h 40' 23'' + 00' 11'' -
3 111  Arensman, Thymen 17  Monkey Town Cycling Team Junior 6h 40' 24'' + 00' 12'' -
4 13  Hvideberg, Jonas 18  Norway 6h 40' 28'' + 00' 16'' -
5 84  Jensen, Mattias 16  Team Børkop Cykler-Carl Ras Ro.. 6h 40' 37'' + 00' 25'' -
6 11  Leknessund, Andreas 18  Norway 6h 40' 41'' + 00' 29'' + 2
7 121  Rose-Davies, Louis 18  Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycl.. 6h 40' 41'' + 00' 29'' -
8 22  Hollmann, Juri 17  Germany 6h 40' 51'' + 00' 39'' + 1
9 145  Naberman, Tim 18  CT KNWU Oost-NL 6h 41' 04'' + 00' 52'' + 1
10 114  Konijn, Alexander 17  Monkey Town Cycling Team Junior 6h 41' 06'' + 00' 54'' + 1
11 63  Marit, Arne 18  VD Hauwe CT-Gentse VS 6h 41' 06'' + 00' 54'' + 1
12 222  Röber, Dominik 17  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 6h 41' 09'' + 00' 57'' + 1
13 204  Rietzler, Kilian 16  Auto Eder Bayern 6h 41' 10'' + 00' 58'' + 1
14 201  Engelhardt, Felix 16  Auto Eder Bayern 6h 41' 15'' + 01' 03'' + 2
15 192  Hodapp, Johannes 17  LV Baden 6h 41' 16'' + 01' 04'' + 2
16 193  Knolle, Jon 17  LV Baden 6h 41' 20'' + 01' 08'' + 2
17 132  Buitendijk, Ruben 17  Spie-Douterloigne Cycling Team 6h 41' 21'' + 01' 09'' + 2
18 152  Kvist, Linus 18  Motola Junior Team 6h 41' 21'' + 01' 09'' + 2
19 206  Steigner, Kilian 17  Auto Eder Bayern 6h 41' 21'' + 01' 09'' + 2
20 103  Eriksen, Frederik 17  Herning CK Junior 6h 41' 21'' + 01' 09'' + 2
21 23  Banzer, Johannes 18  Germany 6h 41' 24'' + 01' 12'' + 2
22 45  Vanoverberghe, Jens 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team 6h 41' 26'' + 01' 14'' + 13
23 144  Loohuis, Lars 16  CT KNWU Oost-NL 6h 41' 27'' + 01' 15'' + 1
24 21  Munstermann, Per 18  Germany 6h 41' 31'' + 01' 19'' + 1
25 16  Aasheim, Ludvig 17  Norway 6h 41' 31'' + 01' 19'' + 1
26 24  Geßner, Jakob 17  Germany 6h 41' 31'' + 01' 19'' + 6
27 171  Andersen, Sander 17  ABC Junior Team 6h 41' 33'' + 01' 21'' -
28 51  Vermaerke, Kevin 16  Lux/Stradling 6h 41' 34'' + 01' 22'' -
29 76  Claeys, Arno 17  Isorex Cycling Team 6h 41' 34'' + 01' 22'' + 1
30 34  Kluckers, Arthur 17  Luxembourg 6h 41' 34'' + 01' 22'' + 1
31 231  Märkl, Niklas 18  WRSV Holczer Team 6h 41' 34'' + 01' 22'' + 9
32 73  De Schrijver, Dries 18  Isorex Cycling Team 6h 41' 35'' + 01' 23'' + 1
33 26  Peter, Janis 16  Germany 6h 41' 35'' + 01' 23'' + 1
34 233  Lippmann, Alexander 17  WRSV Holczer Team 6h 41' 37'' + 01' 25'' + 2
35 124  Bierkens, Tim 17  Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycl.. 6h 41' 37'' + 01' 25'' + 2
36 155  Bergström, Erik 17  Motola Junior Team 6h 41' 38'' + 01' 26'' + 2
37 53  Vollmer, Andrew 16  Lux/Stradling 6h 41' 38'' + 01' 26'' + 2
38 236  Pakalski, Henrik 18  WRSV Holczer Team 6h 41' 40'' + 01' 28'' + 4
39 212  Jung, Lennart -  LV Berlin 6h 41' 40'' + 01' 28'' + 4
40 216  Aschenbrenner, Michel 17  LV Berlin 6h 41' 40'' + 01' 28'' + 4
41 74  Caethoven, Kenneth 18  Isorex Cycling Team 6h 41' 42'' + 01' 30'' + 4
42 113  Rooij, Jesse de 18  Monkey Town Cycling Team Junior 6h 41' 43'' + 01' 31'' + 6
43 62  De Wilde, Gilles 17  VD Hauwe CT-Gentse VS 6h 41' 43'' + 01' 31'' + 7
44 143  Gademan, Sam 16  CT KNWU Oost-NL 6h 41' 45'' + 01' 33'' + 7
45 156  Aleheim, Kim -  Motola Junior Team 6h 41' 46'' + 01' 34'' + 8
46 36  Leyder, Misch 18  Luxembourg 6h 41' 47'' + 01' 35'' + 8
47 126  Robinson, Oliver 18  Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycl.. 6h 41' 49'' + 01' 37'' + 10
48 125  Coleman, Zak 18  Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycl.. 6h 41' 50'' + 01' 38'' + 8
49 154  Lundmark, Emil 18  Motola Junior Team 6h 41' 50'' + 01' 38'' + 9
50 42  Slock, Liam 16  Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team 6h 41' 51'' + 01' 39'' + 9
51 196  Weispfennig, Nils 17  LV Baden 6h 41' 52'' + 01' 40'' + 10
52 183  Giesselmann, Michel 18  LV Niedersachsen 6h 41' 55'' + 01' 43'' + 11
53 163  Urianstad, Martin -  Region Sør 6h 41' 55'' + 01' 43'' + 16
54 232  Heiduk, Kim 17  WRSV Holczer Team 6h 41' 56'' + 01' 44'' + 10
55 175  Nielsen, Sebastian 16  ABC Junior Team 6h 41' 56'' + 01' 44'' + 10
56 136  Klevjer, Kristian 18  Spie-Douterloigne Cycling Team 6h 41' 56'' + 01' 44'' + 10
57 52  Saatjian, Ruben 17  Lux/Stradling 6h 41' 56'' + 01' 44'' + 10
58 93  Crocket, Finn -  Spokes Racing Team 6h 41' 57'' + 01' 45'' + 10
59 202  Gartner, Julius 17  Auto Eder Bayern 6h 41' 58'' + 01' 46'' + 11
60 151  Eriksson, Jacob 17  Motola Junior Team 6h 41' 58'' + 01' 46'' + 11
61 112  Appelman, Stefan 17  Monkey Town Cycling Team Junior 6h 41' 59'' + 01' 47'' + 12
62 123  Reuvers, Kevin 17  Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycl.. 6h 42' 01'' + 01' 49'' + 13
63 33  Pries, Cedric 16  Luxembourg 6h 42' 01'' + 01' 49'' + 13
64 141  Schulten, Chiel 18  CT KNWU Oost-NL 6h 42' 01'' + 01' 49'' + 13
65 142  Kroonen, Max 16  CT KNWU Oost-NL 6h 42' 05'' + 01' 53'' + 13
66 35  Stemper, Rick 17  Luxembourg 6h 42' 06'' + 01' 54'' + 14
67 91  Dent, Stephen 18  Spokes Racing Team 6h 42' 07'' + 01' 55'' + 15
68 133  De Neve, Joerik 17  Spie-Douterloigne Cycling Team 6h 42' 07'' + 01' 55'' + 16
69 225  Werner, Franz 17  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 6h 42' 09'' + 01' 57'' + 16
70 162  Schwalb, Henrik 17  Region Sør 6h 42' 12'' + 02' 00'' + 17
71 61  Van Kerckvoorde, Gilles 18  VD Hauwe CT-Gentse VS 6h 42' 13'' + 02' 01'' + 18
72 41  Van Grieken, Jarne 16  Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team 6h 42' 17'' + 02' 05'' - 23
73 75  Fransssens, Yannick 18  Isorex Cycling Team 6h 42' 19'' + 02' 07'' + 17
74 54  Wright, Benjamin -  Lux/Stradling 6h 42' 20'' + 02' 08'' - 19
75 203  Pecher, Anton 18  Auto Eder Bayern 6h 42' 20'' + 02' 08'' + 16
76 234  Henninger, Moritz 17  WRSV Holczer Team 6h 42' 21'' + 02' 09'' + 16
77 191  Einhaus, Nikolas 17  LV Baden 6h 42' 21'' + 02' 09'' + 16
78 44  Wuyts, Siebe 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team 6h 42' 21'' + 02' 09'' + 16
79 101  Langballe, Johan 18  Herning CK Junior 6h 42' 27'' + 02' 15'' + 16
80 116  Kemper, Mick 18  Monkey Town Cycling Team Junior 6h 42' 32'' + 02' 20'' + 17
81 32  Conter, Ken 18  Luxembourg 6h 42' 33'' + 02' 21'' + 18
82 115  Trofimovs, Deniss 18  Monkey Town Cycling Team Junior 6h 42' 34'' + 02' 22'' + 18
83 43  Collie, Lars 16  Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team 6h 42' 38'' + 02' 26'' + 19
84 161  Lunder, Erik 18  Region Sør 6h 42' 38'' + 02' 26'' + 19
85 215  Benz-Kuch, Max 16  LV Berlin 6h 42' 39'' + 02' 27'' + 19
86 224  Reineck, Marian 18  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 6h 42' 43'' + 02' 31'' + 2
87 194  Hund, Philip 17  LV Baden 6h 42' 44'' + 02' 32'' + 18
88 235  Barth, Julian 18  WRSV Holczer Team 6h 42' 47'' + 02' 35'' + 18
89 72  Stoyanov, Petar 17  Isorex Cycling Team 6h 42' 54'' + 02' 42'' + 18
90 56  Shaboyan, Hrachya 16  Lux/Stradling 6h 42' 54'' + 02' 42'' + 18
91 122  Verheijen, Geert 17  Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycl.. 6h 42' 54'' + 02' 42'' + 18
92 146  Weulink, Meindert 18  CT KNWU Oost-NL 6h 42' 56'' + 02' 44'' + 18
93 65  Lievens, Lars 17  VD Hauwe CT-Gentse VS 6h 43' 18'' + 03' 06'' - 19
94 95  Hughes, Dylan -  Spokes Racing Team 6h 43' 37'' + 03' 25'' + 2
95 66  Van Caneyt, Joren 18  VD Hauwe CT-Gentse VS 6h 43' 45'' + 03' 33'' + 19
96 82  Zwisler, Jonas 17  Team Børkop Cykler-Carl Ras Ro.. 6h 43' 50'' + 03' 38'' + 19
97 64  Verhulst, Ruben 16  VD Hauwe CT-Gentse VS 6h 43' 54'' + 03' 42'' + 4
98 81  Wacker, Ludvig 17  Team Børkop Cykler-Carl Ras Ro.. 6h 44' 18'' + 04' 06'' + 19
99 205  Sommer, Aaron 18  Auto Eder Bayern 6h 44' 21'' + 04' 09'' - 37
100 176  Hudlebusch, Jeff 17  ABC Junior Team 6h 45' 05'' + 04' 53'' + 12
101 94  Wharton, George -  Spokes Racing Team 6h 45' 20'' + 05' 08'' + 17
102 102  Lilliendal, Anders 17  Herning CK Junior 6h 50' 34'' + 10' 22'' + 17
103 31  Karier, Rik 17  Luxembourg 6h 51' 03'' + 10' 51'' + 18
104 92  Reilly, Joe 17  Spokes Racing Team 6h 51' 47'' + 11' 35'' - 21
105 46  Van Der Eycken, Brent 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team 6h 51' 50'' + 11' 38'' - 24
106 131  Garsbeke, Jelle 17  Spie-Douterloigne Cycling Team 6h 52' 36'' + 12' 24'' + 5
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 15  Wærenskjold, Søren 17  Norway 24 pts -
2 231  Märkl, Niklas 18  WRSV Holczer Team 14 pts -10 pts + 8
3 63  Marit, Arne 18  VD Hauwe CT-Gentse VS 13 pts -11 pts + 1
4 13  Hvideberg, Jonas 18  Norway 12 pts -12 pts - 2
5 14  Hjemsæter, Olav 17  Norway 12 pts -12 pts - 2
6 91  Dent, Stephen 18  Spokes Racing Team 11 pts -13 pts + 5
7 45  Vanoverberghe, Jens 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team 10 pts -14 pts
8 84  Jensen, Mattias 16  Team Børkop Cykler-Carl Ras Ro.. 10 pts -14 pts - 3
9 121  Rose-Davies, Louis 18  Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycl.. 9 pts -15 pts - 3
10 101  Langballe, Johan 18  Herning CK Junior 9 pts -15 pts - 3
11 81  Wacker, Ludvig 17  Team Børkop Cykler-Carl Ras Ro.. 9 pts -15 pts
12 111  Arensman, Thymen 17  Monkey Town Cycling Team Junior 8 pts -16 pts - 4
13 32  Conter, Ken 18  Luxembourg 8 pts -16 pts - 4
14 11  Leknessund, Andreas 18  Norway 7 pts -17 pts - 1
15 152  Kvist, Linus 18  Motola Junior Team 7 pts -17 pts
16 21  Munstermann, Per 18  Germany 5 pts -19 pts
17 126  Robinson, Oliver 18  Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycl.. 5 pts -19 pts
18 163  Urianstad, Martin -  Region Sør 4 pts -20 pts - 3
19 24  Geßner, Jakob 17  Germany 3 pts -21 pts
20 145  Naberman, Tim 18  CT KNWU Oost-NL 2 pts -22 pts - 6
21 116  Kemper, Mick 18  Monkey Town Cycling Team Junior 2 pts -22 pts - 5
22 114  Konijn, Alexander 17  Monkey Town Cycling Team Junior 1 pts -23 pts
23 171  Andersen, Sander 17  ABC Junior Team 1 pts -23 pts - 6
24 205  Sommer, Aaron 18  Auto Eder Bayern 1 pts -23 pts
25 102  Lilliendal, Anders 17  Herning CK Junior 1 pts -23 pts - 7
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 14  Hjemsæter, Olav 17  Norway 10 pts -
2 11  Leknessund, Andreas 18  Norway 9 pts -1 pts
3 171  Andersen, Sander 17  ABC Junior Team 9 pts -1 pts - 1
4 13  Hvideberg, Jonas 18  Norway 2 pts -8 pts - 1
5 84  Jensen, Mattias 16  Team Børkop Cykler-Carl Ras Ro.. 2 pts -8 pts - 1
6 126  Robinson, Oliver 18  Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycl.. 2 pts -8 pts
7 175  Nielsen, Sebastian 16  ABC Junior Team 2 pts -8 pts - 2
8 205  Sommer, Aaron 18  Auto Eder Bayern 2 pts -8 pts
9 111  Arensman, Thymen 17  Monkey Town Cycling Team Junior 1 pts -9 pts - 3
10 145  Naberman, Tim 18  CT KNWU Oost-NL 1 pts -9 pts - 3
11 24  Geßner, Jakob 17  Germany 1 pts -9 pts
12 146  Weulink, Meindert 18  CT KNWU Oost-NL 1 pts -9 pts - 4
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 15  Wærenskjold, Søren 17  Norway 6h 40' 12'' -
2 84  Jensen, Mattias 16  Team Børkop Cykler-Carl Ras Ro.. 6h 40' 37'' + 00' 25'' -
3 204  Rietzler, Kilian 16  Auto Eder Bayern 6h 41' 10'' + 00' 58'' -
4 201  Engelhardt, Felix 16  Auto Eder Bayern 6h 41' 15'' + 01' 03'' + 1
5 132  Buitendijk, Ruben 17  Spie-Douterloigne Cycling Team 6h 41' 21'' + 01' 09'' + 1
6 206  Steigner, Kilian 17  Auto Eder Bayern 6h 41' 21'' + 01' 09'' + 1
7 103  Eriksen, Frederik 17  Herning CK Junior 6h 41' 21'' + 01' 09'' + 1
8 144  Loohuis, Lars 16  CT KNWU Oost-NL 6h 41' 27'' + 01' 15'' + 1
9 16  Aasheim, Ludvig 17  Norway 6h 41' 31'' + 01' 19'' + 1
10 24  Geßner, Jakob 17  Germany 6h 41' 31'' + 01' 19'' + 4
11 51  Vermaerke, Kevin 16  Lux/Stradling 6h 41' 34'' + 01' 22'' -
12 76  Claeys, Arno 17  Isorex Cycling Team 6h 41' 34'' + 01' 22'' -
13 34  Kluckers, Arthur 17  Luxembourg 6h 41' 34'' + 01' 22'' -
14 26  Peter, Janis 16  Germany 6h 41' 35'' + 01' 23'' + 1
15 53  Vollmer, Andrew 16  Lux/Stradling 6h 41' 38'' + 01' 26'' + 1
16 212  Jung, Lennart -  LV Berlin 6h 41' 40'' + 01' 28'' + 2
17 143  Gademan, Sam 16  CT KNWU Oost-NL 6h 41' 45'' + 01' 33'' + 4
18 156  Aleheim, Kim -  Motola Junior Team 6h 41' 46'' + 01' 34'' + 5
19 42  Slock, Liam 16  Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team 6h 41' 51'' + 01' 39'' + 6
20 196  Weispfennig, Nils 17  LV Baden 6h 41' 52'' + 01' 40'' + 6
21 232  Heiduk, Kim 17  WRSV Holczer Team 6h 41' 56'' + 01' 44'' + 6
22 175  Nielsen, Sebastian 16  ABC Junior Team 6h 41' 56'' + 01' 44'' + 6
23 33  Pries, Cedric 16  Luxembourg 6h 42' 01'' + 01' 49'' + 7
24 142  Kroonen, Max 16  CT KNWU Oost-NL 6h 42' 05'' + 01' 53'' + 7
25 225  Werner, Franz 17  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 6h 42' 09'' + 01' 57'' + 8
26 41  Van Grieken, Jarne 16  Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team 6h 42' 17'' + 02' 05'' - 6
27 54  Wright, Benjamin -  Lux/Stradling 6h 42' 20'' + 02' 08'' - 3
28 234  Henninger, Moritz 17  WRSV Holczer Team 6h 42' 21'' + 02' 09'' + 6
29 43  Collie, Lars 16  Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team 6h 42' 38'' + 02' 26'' + 8
30 215  Benz-Kuch, Max 16  LV Berlin 6h 42' 39'' + 02' 27'' + 8
31 194  Hund, Philip 17  LV Baden 6h 42' 44'' + 02' 32'' + 8
32 56  Shaboyan, Hrachya 16  Lux/Stradling 6h 42' 54'' + 02' 42'' + 8
33 65  Lievens, Lars 17  VD Hauwe CT-Gentse VS 6h 43' 18'' + 03' 06'' - 4
34 95  Hughes, Dylan -  Spokes Racing Team 6h 43' 37'' + 03' 25'' + 1
35 82  Zwisler, Jonas 17  Team Børkop Cykler-Carl Ras Ro.. 6h 43' 50'' + 03' 38'' + 8
36 64  Verhulst, Ruben 16  VD Hauwe CT-Gentse VS 6h 43' 54'' + 03' 42'' -
37 81  Wacker, Ludvig 17  Team Børkop Cykler-Carl Ras Ro.. 6h 44' 18'' + 04' 06'' + 8
38 176  Hudlebusch, Jeff 17  ABC Junior Team 6h 45' 05'' + 04' 53'' + 3
39 102  Lilliendal, Anders 17  Herning CK Junior 6h 50' 34'' + 10' 22'' + 7
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Norway 20h 00' 53'' -
2  Monkey Town Cycling Team Junior 20h 03' 16'' + 02' 23'' -
3  Auto Eder Bayern 20h 03' 46'' + 02' 53'' -
4  Germany 20h 03' 46'' + 02' 53'' -
5  Team Børkop Cykler-Carl Ras Roskilde 20h 04' 05'' + 03' 12'' -
6  Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team 20h 04' 08'' + 03' 15'' -
7  CT KNWU Oost-NL 20h 04' 16'' + 03' 23'' -
8  LV Baden 20h 04' 28'' + 03' 35'' -
9  Motola Junior Team 20h 04' 41'' + 03' 48'' -
10  Isorex Cycling Team 20h 04' 51'' + 03' 58'' + 2
11  WRSV Holczer Team 20h 04' 55'' + 04' 02'' + 2
12  VD Hauwe CT-Gentse VS 20h 04' 56'' + 04' 03'' + 2
13  LV Berlin 20h 04' 59'' + 04' 06'' + 2
14  Lux/Stradling 20h 05' 00'' + 04' 07'' + 2
15  Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team 20h 05' 10'' + 04' 17'' + 2
16  Spokes Racing Team 20h 05' 15'' + 04' 22'' + 2
17  Region Sør 20h 05' 16'' + 04' 23'' + 2
18  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 20h 05' 20'' + 04' 27'' - 7
19  Luxembourg 20h 05' 22'' + 04' 29'' + 1
20  Spie-Douterloigne Cycling Team 20h 05' 24'' + 04' 31'' + 1
21  Herning CK Junior 20h 05' 50'' + 04' 57'' - 11
22  ABC Junior Team 20h 07' 25'' + 06' 32'' -


© Wijnreder Media