Poreč - Labin (161.0 km)

Route

 15 March 2019
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Poreč
 Finish  Labin
 Distance  161.0 km  (100.0 mi)
 Speed  44.194 km/h  (27.461 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Valter, Attila (CDT) 3h 40' 37''
 
 
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 28  Valter, Attila 20  CCC Development Team 3h 38' 35'' 1 - - -
2 82  Korošec, Rok 25  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic + 00' 00'' 2 - - -
3 104  Aasvold, Kristian 23  Team Coop + 00' 00'' 4 - - -
4 26  Małecki, Kamil 23  CCC Development Team + 00' 00'' 3 - - -
5 87  Salzmann, Jodok 23  Maloja-Pushbikers + 00' 00'' 5 - - -
6 111  Zimmermann, Georg 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 6 - - -
7 75  Oldani, Stefano 21  Kometa Cycling Team + 00' 06'' 7 - - -
8 40  Stork, Florian 21  Development Team Sunweb + 00' 06'' 8 - - -
9 38  Gall, Felix 21  Development Team Sunweb + 00' 06'' 10 - - -
10 57  Martinelli, Ivan 28  D'Amico-UM Tools + 00' 06'' 24 - - -
11 54  Zurlo, Federico 25  Giotti-Victoria + 00' 06'' 11 - - -
12 45  Schlegel, Michal 23  Elkov-Author + 00' 06'' 9 - - -
13 23  Ravanelli, Simone 23  Biesse Carrera + 00' 10'' 15 - - -
14 115  Guldhammer, Rasmus 30  Team Waoo + 00' 10'' 17 - - -
15 101  Rabitsch, Stefan 27  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. + 00' 10'' 12 - - -
16 27  Pałuta, Michał 23  CCC Development Team + 00' 10'' 13 - - -
17 15  Rogina, Radoslav 40  Adria Mobil + 00' 13'' 18 - - -
18 8  Rota, Lorenzo 23  Bardiani-CSF + 00' 13'' 19 - - -
19 89  Schlemmer, Lukas 24  Maloja-Pushbikers + 00' 13'' 14 - - -
20 58  Mosca, Jacopo 25  D'Amico-UM Tools + 00' 13'' 16 - - -
21 65  Tschernoster, Jan 22  Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 00' 13'' 30 - - -
22 74  Cantón, Isaac 22  Kometa Cycling Team + 00' 16'' 37 - - -
23 29  Stosz, Patryk 24  CCC Development Team + 00' 16'' 21 - - -
24 98  Brkic, Benjamin 22  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. + 00' 16'' 31 - - -
25 25  Brożyna, Piotr 24  CCC Development Team + 00' 19'' 39 - - -
26 62  Haller, Patrick 21  Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 00' 19'' 26 - - -
27 14  Grošelj, Žiga 25  Adria Mobil + 00' 19'' 36 - - -
28 46  Kukrle, Michael 24  Elkov-Author + 00' 19'' 29 - - -
29 135  Primožič, Jaka 20  KK Kranj + 00' 19'' 25 - - -
30 70  Heidemann, Miquel 21  Herrmann Radteam + 00' 19'' 28 - - -
31 129  Flueckiger, Mathias 30  Switzerland + 00' 19'' 34 - - -
32 91  Dinkler, Jonathan 23  P&S Metalltechnik + 00' 19'' 27 - - -
33 63  Hollmann, Juri 19  Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 00' 19'' 22 - - -
34 19  Bellia, Matteo 21  Biesse Carrera + 00' 19'' 42 - - -
35 119  Carbel, Michael 24  Team Waoo + 00' 19'' 32 - - -
36 17  Katrašnik, Gasper 23  Adria Mobil + 00' 19'' 20 - - -
37 105  Eriksson, Jacob 19  Team Coop + 00' 19'' 38 - - -
38 97  Bajc, Andi 30  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. + 00' 19'' 33 - - -
39 112  Bayer, Tobias 19  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 00' 19'' 23 - - -
40 158  Hampl, Petr 26  TJ Favorit Brno + 00' 19'' 40 - - -
41 1  Barać, Antonio 22  Meridiana-Kamen Team + 00' 25'' 46 - - -
42 80  Finkšt, Tilen 21  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic + 00' 25'' 35 - - -
43 50  Dima, Emil 22  Giotti-Victoria + 00' 25'' 56 - - -
44 163  Pöll, Stefan 32  WSA KTM Graz + 00' 25'' 63 - - -
45 44  Bárta, Jan 34  Elkov-Author + 00' 25'' 41 - - -
46 86  Leopold, Hans-Jörg 35  Maloja-Pushbikers + 00' 25'' 51 - - -
47 3  Rabottini, Matteo 31  Meridiana-Kamen Team + 00' 25'' 61 - - -
48 96  Käßmann, Fabian 20  P&S Metalltechnik + 00' 25'' 44 - - -
49 140  Hočevar, Kristjan 19  Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 00' 25'' 60 - - -
50 147  Repše, Uroš 25  KK Bled + 00' 25'' 54 - - -
51 127  Giger, Fabian 31  Switzerland + 00' 25'' 47 - - -
52 128  Flueckiger, Lukas 35  Switzerland + 00' 25'' 55 - - -
53 48  Otruba, Jakub 21  Elkov-Author + 00' 25'' 49 - - -
54 51  Onesti, Emanuele 23  Giotti-Victoria + 00' 25'' 48 - - -
55 49  Vulcan, Denis 19  Giotti-Victoria + 00' 25'' 58 - - -
56 88  Schinnagel, Johannes 22  Maloja-Pushbikers + 00' 25'' 43 - - -
57 113  El Gouzi, Omar 19  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 00' 25'' 52 - - -
58 118  Schultz, Jesper 23  Team Waoo + 00' 25'' 59 - - -
59 21  Colleoni, Kevin 19  Biesse Carrera + 00' 25'' 57 - - -
60 30  Tracz, Szymon 20  CCC Development Team + 00' 25'' 45 - - -
61 93  Schormair, Fabian 24  P&S Metalltechnik + 00' 25'' 53 - - -
62 67  Adamietz, Johannes 20  Herrmann Radteam + 00' 25'' 62 - - -
63 103  Aalrust, Håkon 21  Team Coop + 00' 25'' 50 - - -
64 145  Veber, Matić 22  KK Bled + 00' 41'' 65 - - -
65 172  Herden, Benjamin 28  Veloclub Ratisbona + 00' 41'' 71 - - -
66 146  Pajek, Luka 22  KK Bled + 00' 43'' 66 - - -
67 55  Burchio, Federico 22  D'Amico-UM Tools + 00' 43'' 64 - - -
68 133  Čemažar, Nik 19  KK Kranj + 00' 47'' 70 - - -
69 110  Gamper, Patrick 22  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 00' 47'' 67 - - -
70 120  Thomsen, Frederik 18  Team Waoo + 00' 50'' 75 - - -
71 42  Mobach, Jarno 20  Development Team Sunweb + 00' 50'' 69 - - -
72 132  Lienhard, Fabian 25  Switzerland + 00' 50'' 68 - - -
73 151  Boubal, Martin 35  CK Příbram Fany Gastro + 00' 50'' 72 - - -
74 22  Piccot, Michel 22  Biesse Carrera + 00' 50'' 74 - - -
75 144  Naglic, Rok 23  Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 00' 57'' 76 - - -
76 52  Stacchiotti, Riccardo 27  Giotti-Victoria + 00' 57'' 73 - - -
77 84  Hill, Ben 29  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic + 01' 04'' 78 - - -
78 154  Jakoubek, Tomáš 19  CK Příbram Fany Gastro + 01' 04'' 80 - - -
79 7  Albanese, Vincenzo 22  Bardiani-CSF + 01' 08'' 81 - - -
80 131  Imhof, Claudio 28  Switzerland + 01' 08'' 79 - - -
81 90  Ritzinger, Felix 22  Maloja-Pushbikers + 01' 08'' 77 - - -
82 18  Kump, Marko 30  Adria Mobil + 01' 13'' 82 - - -
83 137  Pirih, Aleš 19  KK Kranj + 01' 13'' 83 - - -
84 157  Sekanina, Adam 23  TJ Favorit Brno + 01' 20'' 87 - - -
85 100  Lehner, Daniel 24  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. + 01' 20'' 86 - - -
86 53  Sterbini, Simone 25  Giotti-Victoria + 01' 25'' 89 - - -
87 130  L'Homme, Leo 23  Switzerland + 01' 25'' 88 - - -
88 114  Wildauer, Markus 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 01' 25'' 85 - - -
89 81  Grošelj, Matic 22  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic + 01' 25'' 84 - - -
90 170  Malgay, Lukas 28  Veloclub Ratisbona + 01' 25'' 90 - - -
91 122  Vlčák, Martin 20  Slovakia + 01' 38'' 96 - - -
92 109  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 01' 43'' 91 - - -
93 171  Sonnleitner, Jonas 21  Veloclub Ratisbona + 01' 43'' 95 - - -
94 43  Sisr, František 25  Elkov-Author + 01' 43'' 93 - - -
95 47  Zahálka, Matěj 25  Elkov-Author + 01' 43'' 92 - - -
96 12  Savini, Daniel 21  Bardiani-CSF + 01' 43'' 94 - - -
97 156  Málik, Róbert 25  CK Příbram Fany Gastro + 01' 43'' 98 - - -
98 138  Čotar, Luka 22  KK Kranj + 01' 49'' 97 - - -
99 159  Procházka, Michal 19  TJ Favorit Brno + 01' 56'' 99 - - -
100 134  Lakota, Luka 20  KK Kranj + 02' 09'' 100 - - -
101 4  Kišerlovski, Emanuel 34  Meridiana-Kamen Team + 02' 09'' 101 - - -
102 174  Müller, Robert 32  Veloclub Ratisbona + 02' 14'' 105 - - -
103 165  Friedl, Nils 21  WSA KTM Graz + 02' 19'' 102 - - -
104 142  Mahmić, Nedžad 21  Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 02' 28'' 103 - - -
105 33  Umhaller, Thomas 23  Sport.Land Niederösterre.. + 02' 29'' 106 - - -
106 24  Taglietti, Stefano 19  Biesse Carrera + 02' 36'' 104 - - -
107 77  Sevilla, Diego 23  Kometa Cycling Team + 03' 05'' 107 - - -
108 136  Kvasina, Filip 20  KK Kranj + 03' 05'' 110 - - -
109 56  Kustadinchev, Roman 23  D'Amico-UM Tools + 03' 05'' 114 - - -
110 152  Gruber, Pavel 22  CK Příbram Fany Gastro + 03' 05'' 112 - - -
111 16  Per, David 24  Adria Mobil + 03' 05'' 108 - - -
112 160  Kulhánek, David 18  TJ Favorit Brno + 03' 05'' 109 - - -
113 141  Čibej, Simon 21  Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 03' 05'' 113 - - -
114 153  Modlitba, Vojtěch 22  CK Příbram Fany Gastro + 03' 05'' 111 - - -
115 164  Gratzer, Alexander 19  WSA KTM Graz + 03' 15'' 116 - - -
116 83  Potočki, Viktor 19  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic + 03' 18'' 115 - - -
117 20  Bramati, Tommaso 21  Biesse Carrera + 03' 25'' 117 - - -
118 94  Retschke, Robert 38  P&S Metalltechnik + 03' 25'' 128 - - -
119 99  Krizek, Matthias 30  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. + 03' 29'' 122 - - -
120 66  Franz, Marcel 23  Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 03' 32'' 123 - - -
121 41  Märkl, Niklas 20  Development Team Sunweb + 03' 32'' 118 - - -
122 69  Jung, Lennart 18  Herrmann Radteam + 03' 32'' 121 - - -
123 39  Mayrhoffer, Marius 18  Development Team Sunweb + 03' 32'' 119 - - -
124 2  Budimir, Kristijan 19  Meridiana-Kamen Team + 03' 32'' 135 - - -
125 32  Holland, Michael 18  Sport.Land Niederösterre.. + 03' 32'' 125 - - -
126 106  Hjemsæter, Olav 19  Team Coop + 03' 32'' 124 - - -
127 5  Marenzi, Lorenzo 20  Meridiana-Kamen Team + 03' 32'' 134 - - -
128 60  Rossem, Freek van van 19  D'Amico-UM Tools + 03' 32'' 133 - - -
79  Amezawa, Takeaki 24  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic + 03' 32'' 136 - - -
130 10  Carboni, Giovanni 23  Bardiani-CSF + 03' 32'' 131 - - -
131 61  Dik, Calvin 19  Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 03' 32'' 129 - - -
132 71  Weispfennig, Nils 18  Herrmann Radteam + 03' 32'' 130 - - -
133 73  Viegas, Daniel 21  Kometa Cycling Team + 03' 32'' 126 - - -
134 59  Raffaele, Angelo 27  D'Amico-UM Tools + 03' 32'' 127 - - -
135 37  Heinschke, Leon 19  Development Team Sunweb + 03' 32'' 120 - - -
136 173  Mayer, Yannick 28  Veloclub Ratisbona + 03' 32'' 132 - - -
137 11  Orsini, Umberto 24  Bardiani-CSF + 04' 03'' 137 - - -
138 161  Rotter, Michal 18  TJ Favorit Brno + 04' 16'' 138 - - -
139 148  Černe, Gregor 20  KK Bled + 04' 28'' 140 - - -
140 162  Kmínek, Vojtěch 18  TJ Favorit Brno + 04' 28'' 139 - - -
141 31  Gruber, Julian 21  Sport.Land Niederösterre.. + 04' 40'' 143 - - -
142 143  Sagadin, Luka 19  Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 04' 42'' 141 - - -
143 13  Božic, Jon 22  Adria Mobil + 04' 49'' 142 - - -
144 124  Chren, Martin 19  Slovakia + 04' 53'' 149 - - -
145 116  Langballe, Johan 20  Team Waoo + 04' 53'' 146 - - -
146 117  Larsen, Mathias 19  Team Waoo + 04' 53'' 147 - - -
147 64  Treubel, Pascal 22  Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 04' 53'' 144 - - -
148 92  Jägeler, Robert 22  P&S Metalltechnik + 04' 53'' 145 - - -
149 95  Nolde, Tobias 20  P&S Metalltechnik + 04' 53'' 148 - - -
150 9  Guardini, Andrea 29  Bardiani-CSF + 05' 53'' 153 - - -
151 85  Auer, Daniel 24  Maloja-Pushbikers + 05' 53'' 150 - - -
152 139  Jenko, Robert 28  Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 05' 53'' 152 - - -
153 107  Sotberg, Andre 21  Team Coop + 05' 53'' 154 - - -
154 121  Oros, Samuel 20  Slovakia + 05' 53'' 155 - - -
155 108  Trondsen, Trond 24  Team Coop + 05' 53'' 151 - - -
156 126  Hloža, Michal 21  Slovakia + 05' 53'' 156 - - -
157 125  Varhaňovský, Jakub 20  Slovakia + 07' 05'' 158 - - -
158 6  Franković, Mateo 24  Meridiana-Kamen Team + 07' 05'' 160 - - -
159 102  Mangertseder, Matthias 20  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. + 07' 05'' 159 - - -
160 68  Echtermann, Leon 21  Herrmann Radteam + 07' 05'' 157 - - -
161 166  Taferner, Stefan 23  WSA KTM Graz + 07' 22'' 161 - - -
162 123  Kaško, Dávid 21  Slovakia + 08' 30'' 162 - - -
163 78  Camacho, Juan 23  Kometa Cycling Team + 09' 03'' 163 - - -
164 76  Puppio, Antonio 19  Kometa Cycling Team + 09' 22'' 164 - - -
DNF 34  Viehberger, Lukas 18  Sport.Land Niederösterre..
DNF 72  Porzner, Manuel 23  Herrmann Radteam
DNS 169  Brandlmeier, Stefan 26  Veloclub Ratisbona
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  CCC Development Team 10h 55' 55'' 21
1 28  Valter, Attila 20 3h 38' 35''
4 26  Małecki, Kamil 23 3h 38' 35''
16 27  Pałuta, Michał 23 3h 38' 45''
2  Maloja-Pushbikers 10h 56' 23'' 70
5 87  Salzmann, Jodok 23 3h 38' 35''
19 89  Schlemmer, Lukas 24 3h 38' 48''
46 86  Leopold, Hans-Jörg 35 3h 39' 00''
3  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 10h 56' 29'' 102
6 111  Zimmermann, Georg 21 3h 38' 35''
39 112  Bayer, Tobias 19 3h 38' 54''
57 113  El Gouzi, Omar 19 3h 39' 00''
4  Team Coop 10h 56' 29'' 103
3 104  Aasvold, Kristian 23 3h 38' 35''
37 105  Eriksson, Jacob 19 3h 38' 54''
63 103  Aalrust, Håkon 21 3h 39' 00''
5  Team Felbermayr-Simplon Wels 10h 56' 30'' 77
15 101  Rabitsch, Stefan 27 3h 38' 45''
24 98  Brkic, Benjamin 22 3h 38' 51''
38 97  Bajc, Andi 30 3h 38' 54''
6  Elkov-Author 10h 56' 35'' 85
12 45  Schlegel, Michal 23 3h 38' 41''
28 46  Kukrle, Michael 24 3h 38' 54''
45 44  Bárta, Jan 34 3h 39' 00''
7  Adria Mobil 10h 56' 36'' 80
17 15  Rogina, Radoslav 40 3h 38' 48''
27 14  Grošelj, Žiga 25 3h 38' 54''
36 17  Katrašnik, Gasper 23 3h 38' 54''
8  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 10h 56' 36'' 80
21 65  Tschernoster, Jan 22 3h 38' 48''
26 62  Haller, Patrick 21 3h 38' 54''
33 63  Hollmann, Juri 19 3h 38' 54''
9  Biesse Carrera 10h 56' 39'' 106
13 23  Ravanelli, Simone 23 3h 38' 45''
34 19  Bellia, Matteo 21 3h 38' 54''
59 21  Colleoni, Kevin 19 3h 39' 00''
10  Team Waoo 10h 56' 39'' 107
14 115  Guldhammer, Rasmus 30 3h 38' 45''
35 119  Carbel, Michael 24 3h 38' 54''
58 118  Schultz, Jesper 23 3h 39' 00''
11  Giotti-Victoria 10h 56' 41'' 108
11 54  Zurlo, Federico 25 3h 38' 41''
43 50  Dima, Emil 22 3h 39' 00''
54 51  Onesti, Emanuele 23 3h 39' 00''
12  Development Team Sunweb 10h 56' 47'' 88
8 40  Stork, Florian 21 3h 38' 41''
9 38  Gall, Felix 21 3h 38' 41''
71 42  Mobach, Jarno 20 3h 39' 25''
13  D'Amico-UM Tools 10h 56' 47'' 97
10 57  Martinelli, Ivan 28 3h 38' 41''
20 58  Mosca, Jacopo 25 3h 38' 48''
67 55  Burchio, Federico 22 3h 39' 18''
14  Switzerland 10h 56' 54'' 134
31 129  Flueckiger, Mathias 30 3h 38' 54''
51 127  Giger, Fabian 31 3h 39' 00''
52 128  Flueckiger, Lukas 35 3h 39' 00''
15  P&S Metalltechnik 10h 56' 54'' 141
32 91  Dinkler, Jonathan 23 3h 38' 54''
48 96  Käßmann, Fabian 20 3h 39' 00''
61 93  Schormair, Fabian 24 3h 39' 00''
16  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 10h 57' 14'' 121
2 82  Korošec, Rok 25 3h 38' 35''
42 80  Finkšt, Tilen 21 3h 39' 00''
77 84  Hill, Ben 29 3h 39' 39''
17  KK Bled 10h 57' 34'' 180
50 147  Repše, Uroš 25 3h 39' 00''
64 145  Veber, Matić 22 3h 39' 16''
66 146  Pajek, Luka 22 3h 39' 18''
18  KK Kranj 10h 58' 04'' 180
29 135  Primožič, Jaka 20 3h 38' 54''
68 133  Čemažar, Nik 19 3h 39' 22''
83 137  Pirih, Aleš 19 3h 39' 48''
19  Meridiana-Kamen Team 10h 58' 44'' 189
41 1  Barać, Antonio 22 3h 39' 00''
47 3  Rabottini, Matteo 31 3h 39' 00''
101 4  Kišerlovski, Emanuel 34 3h 40' 44''
20  Bardiani-CSF 10h 58' 49'' 193
18 8  Rota, Lorenzo 23 3h 38' 48''
79 7  Albanese, Vincenzo 22 3h 39' 43''
96 12  Savini, Daniel 21 3h 40' 18''
21  Kometa Cycling Team 10h 59' 12'' 136
7 75  Oldani, Stefano 21 3h 38' 41''
22 74  Cantón, Isaac 22 3h 38' 51''
107 77  Sevilla, Diego 23 3h 41' 40''
22  TJ Favorit Brno 10h 59' 20'' 223
40 158  Hampl, Petr 26 3h 38' 54''
84 157  Sekanina, Adam 23 3h 39' 55''
99 159  Procházka, Michal 19 3h 40' 31''
23  CK Příbram Fany Gastro 10h 59' 22'' 248
73 151  Boubal, Martin 35 3h 39' 25''
78 154  Jakoubek, Tomáš 19 3h 39' 39''
97 156  Málik, Róbert 25 3h 40' 18''
24  Veloclub Ratisbona 10h 59' 34'' 248
65 172  Herden, Benjamin 28 3h 39' 16''
90 170  Malgay, Lukas 28 3h 40' 00''
93 171  Sonnleitner, Jonas 21 3h 40' 18''
25  Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete 10h 59' 35'' 228
49 140  Hočevar, Kristjan 19 3h 39' 00''
75 144  Naglic, Rok 23 3h 39' 32''
104 142  Mahmić, Nedžad 21 3h 41' 03''
26  Herrmann Radteam 11h 00' 01'' 214
30 70  Heidemann, Miquel 21 3h 38' 54''
62 67  Adamietz, Johannes 20 3h 39' 00''
122 69  Jung, Lennart 18 3h 42' 07''
27  WSA KTM Graz 11h 01' 44'' 262
44 163  Pöll, Stefan 32 3h 39' 00''
103 165  Friedl, Nils 21 3h 40' 54''
115 164  Gratzer, Alexander 19 3h 41' 50''
28  Sport.Land Niederösterreich .. 11h 06' 26'' 371
105 33  Umhaller, Thomas 23 3h 41' 04''
125 32  Holland, Michael 18 3h 42' 07''
141 31  Gruber, Julian 21 3h 43' 15''
29  Slovakia 11h 08' 09'' 389
91 122  Vlčák, Martin 20 3h 40' 13''
144 124  Chren, Martin 19 3h 43' 28''
154 121  Oros, Samuel 20 3h 44' 28''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 28  Valter, Attila 20  CCC Development Team 3h 40' 37''
2 82  Korošec, Rok 25  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 3h 40' 39'' + 00' 02''
3 26  Małecki, Kamil 23  CCC Development Team 3h 40' 43'' + 00' 06''
4 104  Aasvold, Kristian 23  Team Coop 3h 40' 45'' + 00' 08''
5 87  Salzmann, Jodok 23  Maloja-Pushbikers 3h 40' 45'' + 00' 08''
6 111  Zimmermann, Georg 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 3h 40' 46'' + 00' 09''
7 75  Oldani, Stefano 21  Kometa Cycling Team 3h 40' 52'' + 00' 15''
8 40  Stork, Florian 21  Development Team Sunweb 3h 40' 52'' + 00' 15''
9 45  Schlegel, Michal 23  Elkov-Author 3h 40' 54'' + 00' 17''
10 38  Gall, Felix 21  Development Team Sunweb 3h 40' 55'' + 00' 18''
11 54  Zurlo, Federico 25  Giotti-Victoria 3h 40' 56'' + 00' 19''
12 101  Rabitsch, Stefan 27  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 3h 40' 56'' + 00' 19''
13 27  Pałuta, Michał 23  CCC Development Team 3h 40' 57'' + 00' 20''
14 89  Schlemmer, Lukas 24  Maloja-Pushbikers 3h 40' 59'' + 00' 22''
15 23  Ravanelli, Simone 23  Biesse Carrera 3h 40' 59'' + 00' 22''
16 58  Mosca, Jacopo 25  D'Amico-UM Tools 3h 41' 01'' + 00' 24''
17 115  Guldhammer, Rasmus 30  Team Waoo 3h 41' 02'' + 00' 25''
18 15  Rogina, Radoslav 40  Adria Mobil 3h 41' 02'' + 00' 25''
19 8  Rota, Lorenzo 23  Bardiani-CSF 3h 41' 02'' + 00' 25''
20 17  Katrašnik, Gasper 23  Adria Mobil 3h 41' 02'' + 00' 25''
21 29  Stosz, Patryk 24  CCC Development Team 3h 41' 03'' + 00' 26''
22 63  Hollmann, Juri 19  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 3h 41' 03'' + 00' 26''
23 112  Bayer, Tobias 19  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 3h 41' 04'' + 00' 27''
24 57  Martinelli, Ivan 28  D'Amico-UM Tools 3h 41' 04'' + 00' 27''
25 135  Primožič, Jaka 20  KK Kranj 3h 41' 05'' + 00' 28''
26 62  Haller, Patrick 21  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 3h 41' 05'' + 00' 28''
27 91  Dinkler, Jonathan 23  P&S Metalltechnik 3h 41' 05'' + 00' 28''
28 70  Heidemann, Miquel 21  Herrmann Radteam 3h 41' 05'' + 00' 28''
29 46  Kukrle, Michael 24  Elkov-Author 3h 41' 05'' + 00' 28''
30 65  Tschernoster, Jan 22  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 3h 41' 07'' + 00' 30''
31 98  Brkic, Benjamin 22  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 3h 41' 07'' + 00' 30''
32 119  Carbel, Michael 24  Team Waoo 3h 41' 07'' + 00' 30''
33 97  Bajc, Andi 30  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 3h 41' 07'' + 00' 30''
34 129  Flueckiger, Mathias 30  Switzerland 3h 41' 07'' + 00' 30''
35 80  Finkšt, Tilen 21  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 3h 41' 07'' + 00' 30''
36 14  Grošelj, Žiga 25  Adria Mobil 3h 41' 07'' + 00' 30''
37 74  Cantón, Isaac 22  Kometa Cycling Team 3h 41' 08'' + 00' 31''
38 105  Eriksson, Jacob 19  Team Coop 3h 41' 08'' + 00' 31''
39 25  Brożyna, Piotr 24  CCC Development Team 3h 41' 09'' + 00' 32''
40 158  Hampl, Petr 26  TJ Favorit Brno 3h 41' 09'' + 00' 32''
41 44  Bárta, Jan 34  Elkov-Author 3h 41' 09'' + 00' 32''
42 19  Bellia, Matteo 21  Biesse Carrera 3h 41' 10'' + 00' 33''
43 88  Schinnagel, Johannes 22  Maloja-Pushbikers 3h 41' 10'' + 00' 33''
44 96  Käßmann, Fabian 20  P&S Metalltechnik 3h 41' 10'' + 00' 33''
45 30  Tracz, Szymon 20  CCC Development Team 3h 41' 12'' + 00' 35''
46 1  Barać, Antonio 22  Meridiana-Kamen Team 3h 41' 12'' + 00' 35''
47 127  Giger, Fabian 31  Switzerland 3h 41' 12'' + 00' 35''
48 51  Onesti, Emanuele 23  Giotti-Victoria 3h 41' 12'' + 00' 35''
49 48  Otruba, Jakub 21  Elkov-Author 3h 41' 13'' + 00' 36''
50 103  Aalrust, Håkon 21  Team Coop 3h 41' 13'' + 00' 36''
51 86  Leopold, Hans-Jörg 35  Maloja-Pushbikers 3h 41' 13'' + 00' 36''
52 113  El Gouzi, Omar 19  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 3h 41' 15'' + 00' 38''
53 93  Schormair, Fabian 24  P&S Metalltechnik 3h 41' 15'' + 00' 38''
54 147  Repše, Uroš 25  KK Bled 3h 41' 16'' + 00' 39''
55 128  Flueckiger, Lukas 35  Switzerland 3h 41' 16'' + 00' 39''
56 50  Dima, Emil 22  Giotti-Victoria 3h 41' 16'' + 00' 39''
57 21  Colleoni, Kevin 19  Biesse Carrera 3h 41' 16'' + 00' 39''
58 49  Vulcan, Denis 19  Giotti-Victoria 3h 41' 17'' + 00' 40''
59 118  Schultz, Jesper 23  Team Waoo 3h 41' 18'' + 00' 41''
60 140  Hočevar, Kristjan 19  Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete 3h 41' 19'' + 00' 42''
61 3  Rabottini, Matteo 31  Meridiana-Kamen Team 3h 41' 19'' + 00' 42''
62 67  Adamietz, Johannes 20  Herrmann Radteam 3h 41' 20'' + 00' 43''
63 163  Pöll, Stefan 32  WSA KTM Graz 3h 41' 21'' + 00' 44''
64 55  Burchio, Federico 22  D'Amico-UM Tools 3h 41' 29'' + 00' 52''
65 145  Veber, Matić 22  KK Bled 3h 41' 29'' + 00' 52''
66 146  Pajek, Luka 22  KK Bled 3h 41' 31'' + 00' 54''
67 110  Gamper, Patrick 22  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 3h 41' 32'' + 00' 55''
68 132  Lienhard, Fabian 25  Switzerland 3h 41' 33'' + 00' 56''
69 42  Mobach, Jarno 20  Development Team Sunweb 3h 41' 37'' + 01' 00''
70 133  Čemažar, Nik 19  KK Kranj 3h 41' 37'' + 01' 00''
71 172  Herden, Benjamin 28  Veloclub Ratisbona 3h 41' 38'' + 01' 01''
72 151  Boubal, Martin 35  CK Příbram Fany Gastro 3h 41' 39'' + 01' 02''
73 52  Stacchiotti, Riccardo 27  Giotti-Victoria 3h 41' 40'' + 01' 03''
74 22  Piccot, Michel 22  Biesse Carrera 3h 41' 41'' + 01' 04''
75 120  Thomsen, Frederik 18  Team Waoo 3h 41' 45'' + 01' 08''
76 144  Naglic, Rok 23  Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete 3h 41' 50'' + 01' 13''
77 90  Ritzinger, Felix 22  Maloja-Pushbikers 3h 41' 52'' + 01' 15''
78 84  Hill, Ben 29  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 3h 41' 52'' + 01' 15''
79 131  Imhof, Claudio 28  Switzerland 3h 41' 52'' + 01' 15''
80 154  Jakoubek, Tomáš 19  CK Příbram Fany Gastro 3h 41' 52'' + 01' 15''
81 7  Albanese, Vincenzo 22  Bardiani-CSF 3h 41' 54'' + 01' 17''
82 18  Kump, Marko 30  Adria Mobil 3h 41' 56'' + 01' 19''
83 137  Pirih, Aleš 19  KK Kranj 3h 42' 00'' + 01' 23''
84 81  Grošelj, Matic 22  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 3h 42' 10'' + 01' 33''
85 114  Wildauer, Markus 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 3h 42' 11'' + 01' 34''
86 100  Lehner, Daniel 24  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 3h 42' 12'' + 01' 35''
87 157  Sekanina, Adam 23  TJ Favorit Brno 3h 42' 18'' + 01' 41''
88 130  L'Homme, Leo 23  Switzerland 3h 42' 19'' + 01' 42''
89 53  Sterbini, Simone 25  Giotti-Victoria 3h 42' 19'' + 01' 42''
90 170  Malgay, Lukas 28  Veloclub Ratisbona 3h 42' 22'' + 01' 45''
91 109  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 3h 42' 25'' + 01' 48''
92 47  Zahálka, Matěj 25  Elkov-Author 3h 42' 30'' + 01' 53''
93 43  Sisr, František 25  Elkov-Author 3h 42' 32'' + 01' 55''
94 12  Savini, Daniel 21  Bardiani-CSF 3h 42' 32'' + 01' 55''
95 171  Sonnleitner, Jonas 21  Veloclub Ratisbona 3h 42' 33'' + 01' 56''
96 122  Vlčák, Martin 20  Slovakia 3h 42' 35'' + 01' 58''
97 138  Čotar, Luka 22  KK Kranj 3h 42' 38'' + 02' 01''
98 156  Málik, Róbert 25  CK Příbram Fany Gastro 3h 42' 40'' + 02' 03''
99 159  Procházka, Michal 19  TJ Favorit Brno 3h 42' 49'' + 02' 12''
100 134  Lakota, Luka 20  KK Kranj 3h 43' 04'' + 02' 27''
101 4  Kišerlovski, Emanuel 34  Meridiana-Kamen Team 3h 43' 09'' + 02' 32''
102 165  Friedl, Nils 21  WSA KTM Graz 3h 43' 12'' + 02' 35''
103 142  Mahmić, Nedžad 21  Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete 3h 43' 21'' + 02' 44''
104 24  Taglietti, Stefano 19  Biesse Carrera 3h 43' 24'' + 02' 47''
105 174  Müller, Robert 32  Veloclub Ratisbona 3h 43' 24'' + 02' 47''
106 33  Umhaller, Thomas 23  Sport.Land Niederösterre.. 3h 43' 27'' + 02' 50''
107 77  Sevilla, Diego 23  Kometa Cycling Team 3h 43' 51'' + 03' 14''
108 16  Per, David 24  Adria Mobil 3h 43' 51'' + 03' 14''
109 160  Kulhánek, David 18  TJ Favorit Brno 3h 43' 54'' + 03' 17''
110 136  Kvasina, Filip 20  KK Kranj 3h 43' 54'' + 03' 17''
111 153  Modlitba, Vojtěch 22  CK Příbram Fany Gastro 3h 43' 59'' + 03' 22''
112 152  Gruber, Pavel 22  CK Příbram Fany Gastro 3h 44' 00'' + 03' 23''
113 141  Čibej, Simon 21  Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete 3h 44' 01'' + 03' 24''
114 56  Kustadinchev, Roman 23  D'Amico-UM Tools 3h 44' 03'' + 03' 26''
115 83  Potočki, Viktor 19  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 3h 44' 04'' + 03' 27''
116 164  Gratzer, Alexander 19  WSA KTM Graz 3h 44' 11'' + 03' 34''
117 20  Bramati, Tommaso 21  Biesse Carrera 3h 44' 13'' + 03' 36''
118 41  Märkl, Niklas 20  Development Team Sunweb 3h 44' 14'' + 03' 37''
119 39  Mayrhoffer, Marius 18  Development Team Sunweb 3h 44' 14'' + 03' 37''
120 37  Heinschke, Leon 19  Development Team Sunweb 3h 44' 14'' + 03' 37''
121 69  Jung, Lennart 18  Herrmann Radteam 3h 44' 15'' + 03' 38''
122 99  Krizek, Matthias 30  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 3h 44' 16'' + 03' 39''
123 66  Franz, Marcel 23  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 3h 44' 16'' + 03' 39''
124 106  Hjemsæter, Olav 19  Team Coop 3h 44' 16'' + 03' 39''
125 32  Holland, Michael 18  Sport.Land Niederösterre.. 3h 44' 22'' + 03' 45''
126 73  Viegas, Daniel 21  Kometa Cycling Team 3h 44' 22'' + 03' 45''
127 59  Raffaele, Angelo 27  D'Amico-UM Tools 3h 44' 22'' + 03' 45''
128 94  Retschke, Robert 38  P&S Metalltechnik 3h 44' 23'' + 03' 46''
129 61  Dik, Calvin 19  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 3h 44' 23'' + 03' 46''
130 71  Weispfennig, Nils 18  Herrmann Radteam 3h 44' 24'' + 03' 47''
131 10  Carboni, Giovanni 23  Bardiani-CSF 3h 44' 26'' + 03' 49''
132 173  Mayer, Yannick 28  Veloclub Ratisbona 3h 44' 26'' + 03' 49''
133 60  Rossem, Freek van 19  D'Amico-UM Tools 3h 44' 27'' + 03' 50''
134 5  Marenzi, Lorenzo 20  Meridiana-Kamen Team 3h 44' 29'' + 03' 52''
135 2  Budimir, Kristijan 19  Meridiana-Kamen Team 3h 44' 30'' + 03' 53''
79  Amezawa, Takeaki 24  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 3h 44' 32'' + 03' 55''
137 11  Orsini, Umberto 24  Bardiani-CSF 3h 44' 55'' + 04' 18''
138 161  Rotter, Michal 18  TJ Favorit Brno 3h 45' 13'' + 04' 36''
139 162  Kmínek, Vojtěch 18  TJ Favorit Brno 3h 45' 22'' + 04' 45''
140 148  Černe, Gregor 20  KK Bled 3h 45' 25'' + 04' 48''
141 143  Sagadin, Luka 19  Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete 3h 45' 30'' + 04' 53''
142 13  Božic, Jon 22  Adria Mobil 3h 45' 35'' + 04' 58''
143 31  Gruber, Julian 21  Sport.Land Niederösterre.. 3h 45' 35'' + 04' 58''
144 64  Treubel, Pascal 22  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 3h 45' 38'' + 05' 01''
145 92  Jägeler, Robert 22  P&S Metalltechnik 3h 45' 38'' + 05' 01''
146 116  Langballe, Johan 20  Team Waoo 3h 45' 40'' + 05' 03''
147 117  Larsen, Mathias 19  Team Waoo 3h 45' 40'' + 05' 03''
148 95  Nolde, Tobias 20  P&S Metalltechnik 3h 45' 47'' + 05' 10''
149 124  Chren, Martin 19  Slovakia 3h 45' 48'' + 05' 11''
150 85  Auer, Daniel 24  Maloja-Pushbikers 3h 46' 36'' + 05' 59''
151 108  Trondsen, Trond 24  Team Coop 3h 46' 38'' + 06' 01''
152 139  Jenko, Robert 28  Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete 3h 46' 39'' + 06' 02''
153 9  Guardini, Andrea 29  Bardiani-CSF 3h 46' 40'' + 06' 03''
154 107  Sotberg, Andre 21  Team Coop 3h 46' 41'' + 06' 04''
155 121  Oros, Samuel 20  Slovakia 3h 46' 42'' + 06' 05''
156 126  Hloža, Michal 21  Slovakia 3h 47' 09'' + 06' 32''
157 68  Echtermann, Leon 21  Herrmann Radteam 3h 47' 47'' + 07' 10''
158 125  Varhaňovský, Jakub 20  Slovakia 3h 47' 54'' + 07' 17''
159 102  Mangertseder, Matthias 20  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 3h 47' 56'' + 07' 19''
160 6  Franković, Mateo 24  Meridiana-Kamen Team 3h 48' 08'' + 07' 31''
161 166  Taferner, Stefan 23  WSA KTM Graz 3h 48' 13'' + 07' 36''
162 123  Kaško, Dávid 21  Slovakia 3h 49' 27'' + 08' 50''
163 78  Camacho, Juan 23  Kometa Cycling Team 3h 49' 50'' + 09' 13''
164 76  Puppio, Antonio 19  Kometa Cycling Team 3h 50' 08'' + 09' 31''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media