Vrsar - Oprtalj (161.0 km)

Route

 16 March 2019
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Vrsar
 Finish  Oprtalj
 Distance  161.0 km  (100.0 mi)
 Speed  44.009 km/h  (27.346 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Gall, Felix (DSU) 7h 20' 15''
 Otruba, Jakub (ELA) 6 points
 Zahálka, Matěj (ELA) 6 points
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 38  Gall, Felix 21  Development Team Sunweb 3h 39' 30'' 1 - - -
2 75  Oldani, Stefano 21  Kometa Cycling Team + 00' 13'' 5 - - -
3 8  Rota, Lorenzo 23  Bardiani-CSF + 00' 13'' 8 - - -
4 111  Zimmermann, Georg 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 00' 13'' 3 - 2 -
5 45  Schlegel, Michal 23  Elkov-Author + 00' 13'' 6 - 3 -
6 23  Ravanelli, Simone 23  Biesse Carrera + 00' 13'' 9 - - -
7 57  Martinelli, Ivan 28  D'Amico-UM Tools + 00' 13'' 10 - - -
8 40  Stork, Florian 21  Development Team Sunweb + 00' 13'' 7 - 7 -
9 104  Aasvold, Kristian 23  Team Coop + 00' 13'' 4 - - -
10 28  Valter, Attila 20  CCC Development Team + 00' 13'' 2 - - -
11 129  Flueckiger, Mathias 30  Switzerland + 00' 13'' 11 - - -
12 101  Rabitsch, Stefan 27  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. + 00' 37'' 13 - 4 -
13 87  Salzmann, Jodok 23  Maloja-Pushbikers + 00' 40'' 12 - - -
14 29  Stosz, Patryk 24  CCC Development Team + 00' 40'' 16 - - -
15 15  Rogina, Radoslav 40  Adria Mobil + 00' 40'' 15 - - -
16 74  Cantón, Isaac 22  Kometa Cycling Team + 00' 40'' 18 5 - -
17 21  Colleoni, Kevin 19  Biesse Carrera + 00' 40'' 20 - - -
18 1  Barać, Antonio 22  Meridiana-Kamen Team + 00' 40'' 19 - - -
19 135  Primožič, Jaka 20  KK Kranj + 00' 40'' 17 - - -
20 86  Leopold, Hans-Jörg 35  Maloja-Pushbikers + 00' 47'' 21 - - -
21 26  Małecki, Kamil 23  CCC Development Team + 00' 58'' 14 - - -
22 10  Carboni, Giovanni 23  Bardiani-CSF + 01' 00'' 38 - - -
23 127  Giger, Fabian 31  Switzerland + 01' 13'' 23 - - -
24 58  Mosca, Jacopo 25  D'Amico-UM Tools + 01' 24'' 24 - - -
25 89  Schlemmer, Lukas 24  Maloja-Pushbikers + 01' 24'' 22 - - -
26 105  Eriksson, Jacob 19  Team Coop + 01' 24'' 26 - - -
27 46  Kukrle, Michael 24  Elkov-Author + 01' 24'' 25 6 5 -
28 118  Schultz, Jesper 23  Team Waoo + 01' 24'' 28 - - -
29 25  Brożyna, Piotr 24  CCC Development Team + 01' 24'' 27 - - -
30 65  Tschernoster, Jan 22  Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 01' 40'' 29 - - -
31 158  Hampl, Petr 26  TJ Favorit Brno + 01' 53'' 30 - - -
32 163  Pöll, Stefan 32  WSA KTM Graz + 02' 05'' 31 - - -
33 55  Burchio, Federico 22  D'Amico-UM Tools + 02' 17'' 34 - - -
34 96  Käßmann, Fabian 20  P&S Metalltechnik + 02' 17'' 32 - - -
35 82  Korošec, Rok 25  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic + 03' 04'' 33 - - -
36 80  Finkšt, Tilen 21  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic + 03' 04'' 35 - - -
37 132  Lienhard, Fabian 25  Switzerland + 03' 04'' 36 - - -
38 7  Albanese, Vincenzo 22  Bardiani-CSF + 03' 45'' 39 - - -
39 98  Brkic, Benjamin 22  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. + 04' 08'' 37 - - -
40 140  Hočevar, Kristjan 19  Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 05' 48'' 42 - - -
41 48  Otruba, Jakub 21  Elkov-Author + 05' 57'' 43 1 - -
42 44  Bárta, Jan 34  Elkov-Author + 05' 57'' 41 2 - -
43 137  Pirih, Aleš 19  KK Kranj + 06' 05'' 49 - - -
44 90  Ritzinger, Felix 22  Maloja-Pushbikers + 06' 05'' 47 - - -
45 84  Hill, Ben 29  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic + 06' 05'' 48 - - -
46 3  Rabottini, Matteo 31  Meridiana-Kamen Team + 06' 05'' 44 - - -
47 27  Paluta, Michał 23  CCC Development Team + 06' 05'' 40 - - -
48 49  Vulcan, Denis 19  Giotti-Victoria + 06' 20'' 45 - - -
49 147  Repše, Uroš 25  KK Bled + 06' 28'' 46 - - -
50 165  Friedl, Nils 21  WSA KTM Graz + 07' 05'' 64 - - -
51 70  Heidemann, Miquel 21  Herrmann Radteam + 07' 05'' 50 3 - -
52 30  Tracz, Szymon 20  CCC Development Team + 07' 05'' 51 - - -
53 128  Flueckiger, Lukas 35  Switzerland + 07' 05'' 52 - - -
54 93  Schormair, Fabian 24  P&S Metalltechnik + 07' 37'' 56 - - -
55 91  Dinkler, Jonathan 23  P&S Metalltechnik + 07' 37'' 54 - - -
56 145  Veber, Matić 22  KK Bled + 07' 37'' 58 - - -
57 157  Sekanina, Adam 23  TJ Favorit Brno + 07' 37'' 63 - - -
58 146  Pajek, Luka 22  KK Bled + 07' 37'' 59 - - -
59 159  Procházka, Michal 19  TJ Favorit Brno + 07' 37'' 67 - - -
60 151  Boubal, Martin 35  CK Příbram Fany Gastro + 07' 37'' 60 - - -
61 67  Adamietz, Johannes 20  Herrmann Radteam + 07' 37'' 57 - - -
62 113  El Gouzi, Omar 19  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 07' 37'' 55 - - -
63 62  Haller, Patrick 21  Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 07' 37'' 53 - - -
64 120  Thomsen, Frederik 18  Team Waoo + 07' 37'' 61 - - -
65 37  Heinschke, Leon 19  Development Team Sunweb + 07' 37'' 69 - - -
66 76  Puppio, Antonio 19  Kometa Cycling Team + 08' 44'' 126 - - -
67 81  Grošelj, Matic 22  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic + 08' 44'' 68 - - -
68 54  Zurlo, Federico 25  Giotti-Victoria + 08' 44'' 62 - - -
69 115  Guldhammer, Rasmus 30  Team Waoo + 09' 18'' 65 - - -
70 119  Carbel, Michael 24  Team Waoo + 09' 18'' 66 - - -
71 12  Savini, Daniel 21  Bardiani-CSF + 10' 04'' 77 - - -
72 11  Orsini, Umberto 24  Bardiani-CSF + 10' 04'' 93 - - -
73 53  Sterbini, Simone 25  Giotti-Victoria + 10' 04'' 76 - - -
74 77  Sevilla, Diego 23  Kometa Cycling Team + 10' 04'' 81 - - -
75 130  L'Homme, Leo 23  Switzerland + 10' 04'' 75 - - -
76 131  Imhof, Claudio 28  Switzerland + 10' 04'' 71 - 8 -
79  Amezawa, Takeaki 24  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic + 10' 41'' 98 - - -
78 43  Sisr, František 25  Elkov-Author + 10' 45'' 79 - - -
79 14  Grošelj, Žiga 25  Adria Mobil + 10' 45'' 70 - - -
80 110  Gamper, Patrick 22  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 11' 12'' 78 - - -
81 85  Auer, Daniel 24  Maloja-Pushbikers + 11' 12'' 120 - - -
82 112  Bayer, Tobias 19  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 11' 12'' 72 - - -
83 97  Bajc, Andi 30  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. + 11' 12'' 73 - - -
84 100  Lehner, Daniel 24  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. + 11' 12'' 80 - - -
85 88  Schinnagel, Johannes 22  Maloja-Pushbikers + 11' 12'' 74 - - -
86 122  Vlčák, Martin 20  Slovakia + 12' 19'' 92 - - -
87 133  Čemažar, Nik 19  KK Kranj + 12' 19'' 82 - - -
88 156  Málik, Róbert 25  CK Příbram Fany Gastro + 12' 19'' 94 - - -
89 39  Mayrhoffer, Marius 18  Development Team Sunweb + 12' 19'' 103 - - -
90 47  Zahálka, Matěj 25  Elkov-Author + 12' 19'' 87 8 1 -
91 154  Jakoubek, Tomáš 19  CK Příbram Fany Gastro + 12' 28'' 84 - - -
92 109  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 12' 28'' 91 - - -
93 171  Sonnleitner, Jonas 21  Veloclub Ratisbona + 12' 28'' 95 - - -
94 160  Kulhánek, David 18  TJ Favorit Brno + 13' 11'' 108 - - -
95 24  Taglietti, Stefano 19  Biesse Carrera + 13' 11'' 104 7 6 -
96 20  Bramati, Tommaso 21  Biesse Carrera + 13' 11'' 114 - - -
97 33  Umhaller, Thomas 23  Sport.Land Niederösterre.. + 13' 11'' 106 - - -
98 22  Piccot, Michel 22  Biesse Carrera + 13' 11'' 90 - - -
99 19  Bellia, Matteo 21  Biesse Carrera + 13' 11'' 85 - - -
100 18  Kump, Marko 30  Adria Mobil + 13' 11'' 96 - - -
101 136  Kvasina, Filip 20  KK Kranj + 13' 11'' 109 - - -
102 9  Guardini, Andrea 29  Bardiani-CSF + 13' 11'' 132 - - -
103 59  Raffaele, Angelo 27  D'Amico-UM Tools + 13' 11'' 117 - - -
104 56  Kustadinchev, Roman 23  D'Amico-UM Tools + 13' 11'' 111 - - -
105 170  Malgay, Lukas 28  Veloclub Ratisbona + 13' 11'' 100 - - -
106 172  Herden, Benjamin -  Veloclub Ratisbona + 13' 11'' 88 - - -
107 60  Rossem, Freek van van 19  D'Amico-UM Tools + 13' 11'' 119 - - -
108 32  Holland, Michael 18  Sport.Land Niederösterre.. + 13' 11'' 116 - - -
109 164  Gratzer, Alexander 19  WSA KTM Graz + 13' 11'' 113 - - -
110 102  Mangertseder, Matthias 20  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. + 13' 11'' 141 - - -
111 4  Kišerlovski, Emanuel 34  Meridiana-Kamen Team + 13' 11'' 102 - - -
112 68  Echtermann, Leon 21  Herrmann Radteam + 13' 11'' 140 4 - -
113 63  Hollmann, Juri 19  Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 13' 11'' 83 - - -
114 134  Lakota, Luka 20  KK Kranj + 13' 11'' 101 - - -
115 174  Müller, Robert 32  Veloclub Ratisbona + 13' 11'' 105 - - -
116 83  Potočki, Viktor 19  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic + 13' 11'' 112 - - -
117 152  Gruber, Pavel 22  CK Příbram Fany Gastro + 13' 11'' 110 - - -
118 99  Krizek, Matthias 30  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. + 13' 11'' 115 - - -
119 16  Per, David 24  Adria Mobil + 13' 11'' 107 - - -
120 121  Oros, Samuel 20  Slovakia + 13' 11'' 133 - - -
121 51  Onesti, Emanuele 23  Giotti-Victoria + 13' 11'' 86 - - -
122 13  Božic, Jon 22  Adria Mobil + 13' 11'' 125 - - -
123 108  Trondsen, Trond 24  Team Coop + 13' 11'' 129 - - -
124 52  Stacchiotti, Riccardo 27  Giotti-Victoria + 13' 11'' 89 - - -
125 148  Černe, Gregor 20  KK Bled + 13' 56'' 128 - - -
126 94  Retschke, Robert 38  P&S Metalltechnik + 13' 56'' 121 - - -
127 106  Hjemsæter, Olav 19  Team Coop + 14' 10'' 123 - - -
128 116  Langballe, Johan 20  Team Waoo + 14' 10'' 130 - - -
129 117  Larsen, Mathias 19  Team Waoo + 14' 10'' 131 - - -
130 103  Aalrust, Håkon 21  Team Coop + 14' 10'' 99 - - -
131 107  Sotberg, Andre 21  Team Coop + 14' 10'' 139 - - -
132 69  Jung, Lennart 18  Herrmann Radteam + 14' 10'' 122 - - -
133 17  Katrašnik, Gasper 23  Adria Mobil + 14' 10'' 97 - - -
134 64  Treubel, Pascal 22  Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 14' 23'' 135 - - -
135 138  Čotar, Luka 22  KK Kranj + 15' 54'' 124 - - -
136 141  Čibej, Simon 21  Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 15' 54'' 134 - - -
137 143  Sagadin, Luka 19  Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 15' 54'' 142 - - -
138 139  Jenko, Robert 28  Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 15' 54'' 147 - - -
139 92  Jägeler, Robert 22  P&S Metalltechnik + 15' 58'' 143 - - -
140 95  Nolde, Tobias 20  P&S Metalltechnik + 15' 58'' 144 - - -
141 41  Märkl, Niklas 20  Development Team Sunweb + 15' 58'' 136 - - -
142 42  Mobach, Jarno 20  Development Team Sunweb + 15' 58'' 118 9 - -
143 73  Viegas, Daniel 21  Kometa Cycling Team + 16' 28'' 138 - - -
144 78  Camacho, Juan 23  Kometa Cycling Team + 16' 28'' 152 - - -
145 161  Rotter, Michal 18  TJ Favorit Brno + 16' 36'' 145 - - -
146 142  Mahmić, Nedžad 21  Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 17' 13'' 137 - - -
147 144  Naglic, Rok 23  Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 17' 15'' 127 - - -
148 66  Franz, Marcel 23  Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 19' 31'' 148 - - -
149 166  Taferner, Stefan 23  WSA KTM Graz + 19' 51'' 153 - - -
150 173  Mayer, Yannick 28  Veloclub Ratisbona + 20' 55'' 150 - - -
151 2  Budimir, Kristijan 19  Meridiana-Kamen Team + 20' 55'' 151 - - -
152 50  Dima, Emil 22  Giotti-Victoria + 20' 55'' 146 - - -
153 153  Modlitba, Vojtěch 22  CK Příbram Fany Gastro + 20' 55'' 149 - - -
DNF 5  Marenzi, Lorenzo 20  Meridiana-Kamen Team
DNF 6  Franković, Mateo 24  Meridiana-Kamen Team
DNF 31  Gruber, Julian 21  Sport.Land Niederösterre..
DNF 61  Dik, Calvin 19  Heizomat Rad-Net.de
DNF 71  Weispfennig, Nils 18  Herrmann Radteam
DNF 114  Wildauer, Markus 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF 123  Kaško, Dávid 21  Slovakia
DNF 124  Chren, Martin 19  Slovakia
DNF 125  Varhaňovský, Jakub 20  Slovakia
DNF 126  Hloža, Michal 21  Slovakia
DNF 162  Kmínek, Vojtěch 18  TJ Favorit Brno
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  CCC Development Team 11h 00' 21'' 45
10 28  Valter, Attila 20 3h 39' 43''
14 29  Stosz, Patryk 24 3h 40' 10''
21 26  Małecki, Kamil 23 3h 40' 28''
2  Maloja-Pushbikers 11h 01' 21'' 58
13 87  Salzmann, Jodok 23 3h 40' 10''
20 86  Leopold, Hans-Jörg 35 3h 40' 17''
25 89  Schlemmer, Lukas 24 3h 40' 54''
3  D'Amico-UM Tools 11h 02' 24'' 64
7 57  Martinelli, Ivan 28 3h 39' 43''
24 58  Mosca, Jacopo 25 3h 40' 54''
33 55  Burchio, Federico 22 3h 41' 47''
4  Switzerland 11h 03' 00'' 71
11 129  Flueckiger, Mathias 30 3h 39' 43''
23 127  Giger, Fabian 31 3h 40' 43''
37 132  Lienhard, Fabian 25 3h 42' 34''
5  Bardiani-CSF 11h 03' 28'' 63
3 8  Rota, Lorenzo 23 3h 39' 43''
22 10  Carboni, Giovanni 23 3h 40' 30''
38 7  Albanese, Vincenzo 22 3h 43' 15''
6  Elkov-Author 11h 06' 04'' 73
5 45  Schlegel, Michal 23 3h 39' 43''
27 46  Kukrle, Michael 24 3h 40' 54''
41 48  Otruba, Jakub 21 3h 45' 27''
7  Development Team Sunweb 11h 06' 20'' 74
1 38  Gall, Felix 21 3h 39' 30''
8 40  Stork, Florian 21 3h 39' 43''
65 37  Heinschke, Leon 19 3h 47' 07''
8  Kometa Cycling Team 11h 08' 07'' 84
2 75  Oldani, Stefano 21 3h 39' 43''
16 74  Cantón, Isaac 22 3h 40' 10''
66 76  Puppio, Antonio 19 3h 48' 14''
9  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 11h 10' 43'' 116
35 82  Korošec, Rok 25 3h 42' 34''
36 80  Finkšt, Tilen 21 3h 42' 34''
45 84  Hill, Ben 29 3h 45' 35''
10  Biesse Carrera 11h 12' 34'' 118
6 23  Ravanelli, Simone 23 3h 39' 43''
17 21  Colleoni, Kevin 19 3h 40' 10''
95 24  Taglietti, Stefano 19 3h 52' 41''
11  Team Coop 11h 13' 18'' 158
9 104  Aasvold, Kristian 23 3h 39' 43''
26 105  Eriksson, Jacob 19 3h 40' 54''
123 108  Trondsen, Trond 24 3h 52' 41''
12  Team Felbermayr-Simplon Wels 11h 14' 27'' 134
12 101  Rabitsch, Stefan 27 3h 40' 07''
39 98  Brkic, Benjamin 22 3h 43' 38''
83 97  Bajc, Andi 30 3h 50' 42''
13  TJ Favorit Brno 11h 15' 37'' 147
31 158  Hampl, Petr 26 3h 41' 23''
57 157  Sekanina, Adam 23 3h 47' 07''
59 159  Procházka, Michal 19 3h 47' 07''
14  P&S Metalltechnik 11h 16' 01'' 143
34 96  Käßmann, Fabian 20 3h 41' 47''
54 93  Schormair, Fabian 24 3h 47' 07''
55 91  Dinkler, Jonathan 23 3h 47' 07''
15  Team Waoo 11h 16' 49'' 161
28 118  Schultz, Jesper 23 3h 40' 54''
64 120  Thomsen, Frederik 18 3h 47' 07''
69 115  Guldhammer, Rasmus 30 3h 48' 48''
16  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 11h 17' 32'' 146
4 111  Zimmermann, Georg 21 3h 39' 43''
62 113  El Gouzi, Omar 19 3h 47' 07''
80 110  Gamper, Patrick 22 3h 50' 42''
17  KK Kranj 11h 17' 34'' 149
19 135  Primožič, Jaka 20 3h 40' 10''
43 137  Pirih, Aleš 19 3h 45' 35''
87 133  Čemažar, Nik 19 3h 51' 49''
18  Meridiana-Kamen Team 11h 18' 26'' 175
18 1  Barać, Antonio 22 3h 40' 10''
46 3  Rabottini, Matteo 31 3h 45' 35''
111 4  Kišerlovski, Emanuel 34 3h 52' 41''
19  KK Bled 11h 20' 12'' 163
49 147  Repše, Uroš 25 3h 45' 58''
56 145  Veber, Matić 22 3h 47' 07''
58 146  Pajek, Luka 22 3h 47' 07''
20  WSA KTM Graz 11h 20' 51'' 191
32 163  Pöll, Stefan 32 3h 41' 35''
50 165  Friedl, Nils 21 3h 46' 35''
109 164  Gratzer, Alexander 19 3h 52' 41''
21  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 11h 20' 58'' 206
30 65  Tschernoster, Jan 22 3h 41' 10''
63 62  Haller, Patrick 21 3h 47' 07''
113 63  Hollmann, Juri 19 3h 52' 41''
22  Adria Mobil 11h 23' 06'' 194
15 15  Rogina, Radoslav 40 3h 40' 10''
79 14  Grošelj, Žiga 25 3h 50' 15''
100 18  Kump, Marko 30 3h 52' 41''
23  Giotti-Victoria 11h 23' 38'' 189
48 49  Vulcan, Denis 19 3h 45' 50''
68 54  Zurlo, Federico 25 3h 48' 14''
73 53  Sterbini, Simone 25 3h 49' 34''
24  Herrmann Radteam 11h 26' 23'' 224
51 70  Heidemann, Miquel 21 3h 46' 35''
61 67  Adamietz, Johannes 20 3h 47' 07''
112 68  Echtermann, Leon 21 3h 52' 41''
25  CK Příbram Fany Gastro 11h 30' 54'' 239
60 151  Boubal, Martin 35 3h 47' 07''
88 156  Málik, Róbert 25 3h 51' 49''
91 154  Jakoubek, Tomáš 19 3h 51' 58''
26  Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete 11h 36' 06'' 313
40 140  Hočevar, Kristjan 19 3h 45' 18''
136 141  Čibej, Simon 21 3h 55' 24''
137 143  Sagadin, Luka 19 3h 55' 24''
27  Veloclub Ratisbona 11h 37' 20'' 304
93 171  Sonnleitner, Jonas 21 3h 51' 58''
105 170  Malgay, Lukas 28 3h 52' 41''
106 172  Herden, Benjamin - 3h 52' 41''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 38  Gall, Felix 21  Development Team Sunweb 7h 20' 15'' + 9
2 28  Valter, Attila 20  CCC Development Team 7h 20' 20'' + 00' 05'' - 1
3 111  Zimmermann, Georg 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 7h 20' 26'' + 00' 11'' + 3
4 104  Aasvold, Kristian 23  Team Coop 7h 20' 28'' + 00' 13'' -
5 75  Oldani, Stefano 21  Kometa Cycling Team 7h 20' 29'' + 00' 14'' + 2
6 45  Schlegel, Michal 23  Elkov-Author 7h 20' 34'' + 00' 19'' + 3
7 40  Stork, Florian 21  Development Team Sunweb 7h 20' 34'' + 00' 19'' + 1
8 8  Rota, Lorenzo 23  Bardiani-CSF 7h 20' 41'' + 00' 26'' + 11
9 23  Ravanelli, Simone 23  Biesse Carrera 7h 20' 42'' + 00' 27'' + 6
10 57  Martinelli, Ivan 28  D'Amico-UM Tools 7h 20' 47'' + 00' 32'' + 14
11 129  Flueckiger, Mathias 30  Switzerland 7h 20' 50'' + 00' 35'' + 23
12 87  Salzmann, Jodok 23  Maloja-Pushbikers 7h 20' 55'' + 00' 40'' - 7
13 101  Rabitsch, Stefan 27  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 7h 21' 01'' + 00' 46'' - 1
14 26  Małecki, Kamil 23  CCC Development Team 7h 21' 11'' + 00' 56'' - 11
15 15  Rogina, Radoslav 40  Adria Mobil 7h 21' 12'' + 00' 57'' + 3
16 29  Stosz, Patryk 24  CCC Development Team 7h 21' 13'' + 00' 58'' + 5
17 135  Primožič, Jaka 20  KK Kranj 7h 21' 15'' + 01' 00'' + 8
18 74  Cantón, Isaac 22  Kometa Cycling Team 7h 21' 18'' + 01' 03'' + 19
19 1  Barać, Antonio 22  Meridiana-Kamen Team 7h 21' 22'' + 01' 07'' + 27
20 21  Colleoni, Kevin 19  Biesse Carrera 7h 21' 26'' + 01' 11'' + 37
21 86  Leopold, Hans-Jörg 35  Maloja-Pushbikers 7h 21' 30'' + 01' 15'' + 30
22 89  Schlemmer, Lukas 24  Maloja-Pushbikers 7h 21' 53'' + 01' 38'' - 8
23 127  Giger, Fabian 31  Switzerland 7h 21' 55'' + 01' 40'' + 24
24 58  Mosca, Jacopo 25  D'Amico-UM Tools 7h 21' 55'' + 01' 40'' - 8
25 46  Kukrle, Michael 24  Elkov-Author 7h 21' 57'' + 01' 42'' + 4
26 105  Eriksson, Jacob 19  Team Coop 7h 22' 02'' + 01' 47'' + 12
27 25  Brożyna, Piotr 24  CCC Development Team 7h 22' 03'' + 01' 48'' + 12
28 118  Schultz, Jesper 23  Team Waoo 7h 22' 12'' + 01' 57'' + 31
29 65  Tschernoster, Jan 22  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 7h 22' 17'' + 02' 02'' + 1
30 158  Hampl, Petr 26  TJ Favorit Brno 7h 22' 32'' + 02' 17'' + 10
31 163  Pöll, Stefan 32  WSA KTM Graz 7h 22' 56'' + 02' 41'' + 32
32 96  Käßmann, Fabian 20  P&S Metalltechnik 7h 22' 57'' + 02' 42'' + 12
33 82  Korošec, Rok 25  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 7h 23' 13'' + 02' 58'' - 31
34 55  Burchio, Federico 22  D'Amico-UM Tools 7h 23' 16'' + 03' 01'' + 30
35 80  Finkšt, Tilen 21  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 7h 23' 41'' + 03' 26'' -
36 132  Lienhard, Fabian 25  Switzerland 7h 24' 07'' + 03' 52'' + 32
37 98  Brkic, Benjamin 22  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 7h 24' 45'' + 04' 30'' - 6
38 10  Carboni, Giovanni 23  Bardiani-CSF 7h 24' 56'' + 04' 41'' + 93
39 7  Albanese, Vincenzo 22  Bardiani-CSF 7h 25' 09'' + 04' 54'' + 42
40 27  Paluta, Michał 23  CCC Development Team 7h 26' 32'' + 06' 17'' - 27
41 44  Bárta, Jan 34  Elkov-Author 7h 26' 36'' + 06' 21'' -
42 140  Hočevar, Kristjan 19  Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete 7h 26' 37'' + 06' 22'' + 18
43 48  Otruba, Jakub 21  Elkov-Author 7h 26' 40'' + 06' 25'' + 6
44 3  Rabottini, Matteo 31  Meridiana-Kamen Team 7h 26' 54'' + 06' 39'' + 17
45 49  Vulcan, Denis 19  Giotti-Victoria 7h 27' 07'' + 06' 52'' + 13
46 147  Repše, Uroš 25  KK Bled 7h 27' 14'' + 06' 59'' + 8
47 90  Ritzinger, Felix 22  Maloja-Pushbikers 7h 27' 27'' + 07' 12'' + 30
48 84  Hill, Ben 29  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 7h 27' 27'' + 07' 12'' + 30
49 137  Pirih, Aleš 19  KK Kranj 7h 27' 35'' + 07' 20'' + 34
50 70  Heidemann, Miquel 21  Herrmann Radteam 7h 27' 40'' + 07' 25'' - 22
51 30  Tracz, Szymon 20  CCC Development Team 7h 27' 47'' + 07' 32'' - 6
52 128  Flueckiger, Lukas 35  Switzerland 7h 27' 51'' + 07' 36'' + 3
53 62  Haller, Patrick 21  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 7h 28' 12'' + 07' 57'' - 27
54 91  Dinkler, Jonathan 23  P&S Metalltechnik 7h 28' 12'' + 07' 57'' - 27
55 113  El Gouzi, Omar 19  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 7h 28' 22'' + 08' 07'' - 3
56 93  Schormair, Fabian 24  P&S Metalltechnik 7h 28' 22'' + 08' 07'' - 3
57 67  Adamietz, Johannes 20  Herrmann Radteam 7h 28' 27'' + 08' 12'' + 5
58 145  Veber, Matić 22  KK Bled 7h 28' 36'' + 08' 21'' + 7
59 146  Pajek, Luka 22  KK Bled 7h 28' 38'' + 08' 23'' + 7
60 151  Boubal, Martin 35  CK Příbram Fany Gastro 7h 28' 46'' + 08' 31'' + 12
61 120  Thomsen, Frederik 18  Team Waoo 7h 28' 52'' + 08' 37'' + 14
62 54  Zurlo, Federico 25  Giotti-Victoria 7h 29' 10'' + 08' 55'' - 51
63 157  Sekanina, Adam 23  TJ Favorit Brno 7h 29' 25'' + 09' 10'' + 24
64 165  Friedl, Nils 21  WSA KTM Graz 7h 29' 47'' + 09' 32'' + 38
65 115  Guldhammer, Rasmus 30  Team Waoo 7h 29' 50'' + 09' 35'' - 48
66 119  Carbel, Michael 24  Team Waoo 7h 29' 55'' + 09' 40'' - 34
67 159  Procházka, Michal 19  TJ Favorit Brno 7h 29' 56'' + 09' 41'' + 32
68 81  Grošelj, Matic 22  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 7h 30' 24'' + 10' 09'' + 16
69 37  Heinschke, Leon 19  Development Team Sunweb 7h 31' 21'' + 11' 06'' + 51
70 14  Grošelj, Žiga 25  Adria Mobil 7h 31' 22'' + 11' 07'' - 34
71 131  Imhof, Claudio 28  Switzerland 7h 31' 26'' + 11' 11'' + 8
72 112  Bayer, Tobias 19  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 7h 31' 46'' + 11' 31'' - 49
73 97  Bajc, Andi 30  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 7h 31' 49'' + 11' 34'' - 40
74 88  Schinnagel, Johannes 22  Maloja-Pushbikers 7h 31' 52'' + 11' 37'' - 31
75 130  L'Homme, Leo 23  Switzerland 7h 31' 53'' + 11' 38'' + 13
76 53  Sterbini, Simone 25  Giotti-Victoria 7h 31' 53'' + 11' 38'' + 13
77 12  Savini, Daniel 21  Bardiani-CSF 7h 32' 06'' + 11' 51'' + 17
78 110  Gamper, Patrick 22  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 7h 32' 14'' + 11' 59'' - 11
79 43  Sisr, František 25  Elkov-Author 7h 32' 47'' + 12' 32'' + 14
80 100  Lehner, Daniel 24  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 7h 32' 54'' + 12' 39'' + 6
81 77  Sevilla, Diego 23  Kometa Cycling Team 7h 33' 25'' + 13' 10'' + 26
82 133  Čemažar, Nik 19  KK Kranj 7h 33' 26'' + 13' 11'' - 12
83 63  Hollmann, Juri 19  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 7h 33' 44'' + 13' 29'' - 61
84 154  Jakoubek, Tomáš 19  CK Příbram Fany Gastro 7h 33' 50'' + 13' 35'' - 4
85 19  Bellia, Matteo 21  Biesse Carrera 7h 33' 51'' + 13' 36'' - 43
86 51  Onesti, Emanuele 23  Giotti-Victoria 7h 33' 53'' + 13' 38'' - 38
87 47  Zahálka, Matěj 25  Elkov-Author 7h 34' 18'' + 14' 03'' + 5
88 172  Herden, Benjamin -  Veloclub Ratisbona 7h 34' 19'' + 14' 04'' - 17
89 52  Stacchiotti, Riccardo 27  Giotti-Victoria 7h 34' 21'' + 14' 06'' - 16
90 22  Piccot, Michel 22  Biesse Carrera 7h 34' 22'' + 14' 07'' - 16
91 109  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 7h 34' 23'' + 14' 08'' -
92 122  Vlčák, Martin 20  Slovakia 7h 34' 24'' + 14' 09'' + 4
93 11  Orsini, Umberto 24  Bardiani-CSF 7h 34' 29'' + 14' 14'' + 44
94 156  Málik, Róbert 25  CK Příbram Fany Gastro 7h 34' 29'' + 14' 14'' + 4
95 171  Sonnleitner, Jonas 21  Veloclub Ratisbona 7h 34' 31'' + 14' 16'' -
96 18  Kump, Marko 30  Adria Mobil 7h 34' 37'' + 14' 22'' - 14
97 17  Katrašnik, Gasper 23  Adria Mobil 7h 34' 42'' + 14' 27'' - 77
79  Amezawa, Takeaki 24  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 7h 34' 43'' + 14' 28'' + 38
99 103  Aalrust, Håkon 21  Team Coop 7h 34' 53'' + 14' 38'' - 49
100 170  Malgay, Lukas 28  Veloclub Ratisbona 7h 35' 03'' + 14' 48'' - 10
101 134  Lakota, Luka 20  KK Kranj 7h 35' 45'' + 15' 30'' - 1
102 4  Kišerlovski, Emanuel 34  Meridiana-Kamen Team 7h 35' 50'' + 15' 35'' - 1
103 39  Mayrhoffer, Marius 18  Development Team Sunweb 7h 36' 03'' + 15' 48'' + 16
104 24  Taglietti, Stefano 19  Biesse Carrera 7h 36' 05'' + 15' 50'' -
105 174  Müller, Robert 32  Veloclub Ratisbona 7h 36' 05'' + 15' 50'' -
106 33  Umhaller, Thomas 23  Sport.Land Niederösterre.. 7h 36' 08'' + 15' 53'' -
107 16  Per, David 24  Adria Mobil 7h 36' 32'' + 16' 17'' + 1
108 160  Kulhánek, David 18  TJ Favorit Brno 7h 36' 35'' + 16' 20'' + 1
109 136  Kvasina, Filip 20  KK Kranj 7h 36' 35'' + 16' 20'' + 1
110 152  Gruber, Pavel 22  CK Příbram Fany Gastro 7h 36' 41'' + 16' 26'' + 2
111 56  Kustadinchev, Roman 23  D'Amico-UM Tools 7h 36' 44'' + 16' 29'' + 3
112 83  Potočki, Viktor 19  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 7h 36' 45'' + 16' 30'' + 3
113 164  Gratzer, Alexander 19  WSA KTM Graz 7h 36' 52'' + 16' 37'' + 3
114 20  Bramati, Tommaso 21  Biesse Carrera 7h 36' 54'' + 16' 39'' + 3
115 99  Krizek, Matthias 30  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 7h 36' 57'' + 16' 42'' + 7
116 32  Holland, Michael 18  Sport.Land Niederösterre.. 7h 37' 03'' + 16' 48'' + 9
117 59  Raffaele, Angelo 27  D'Amico-UM Tools 7h 37' 03'' + 16' 48'' + 10
118 42  Mobach, Jarno 20  Development Team Sunweb 7h 37' 05'' + 16' 50'' - 49
119 60  Rossem, Freek van 19  D'Amico-UM Tools 7h 37' 08'' + 16' 53'' + 14
120 85  Auer, Daniel 24  Maloja-Pushbikers 7h 37' 18'' + 17' 03'' + 30
121 94  Retschke, Robert 38  P&S Metalltechnik 7h 37' 49'' + 17' 34'' + 7
122 69  Jung, Lennart 18  Herrmann Radteam 7h 37' 55'' + 17' 40'' - 1
123 106  Hjemsæter, Olav 19  Team Coop 7h 37' 56'' + 17' 41'' + 1
124 138  Čotar, Luka 22  KK Kranj 7h 38' 02'' + 17' 47'' - 27
125 13  Božic, Jon 22  Adria Mobil 7h 38' 16'' + 18' 01'' + 17
126 76  Puppio, Antonio 19  Kometa Cycling Team 7h 38' 22'' + 18' 07'' + 38
127 144  Naglic, Rok 23  Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete 7h 38' 35'' + 18' 20'' - 51
128 148  Černe, Gregor 20  KK Bled 7h 38' 51'' + 18' 36'' + 12
129 108  Trondsen, Trond 24  Team Coop 7h 39' 19'' + 19' 04'' + 22
130 116  Langballe, Johan 20  Team Waoo 7h 39' 20'' + 19' 05'' + 16
131 117  Larsen, Mathias 19  Team Waoo 7h 39' 20'' + 19' 05'' + 16
132 9  Guardini, Andrea 29  Bardiani-CSF 7h 39' 21'' + 19' 06'' + 21
133 121  Oros, Samuel 20  Slovakia 7h 39' 23'' + 19' 08'' + 22
134 141  Čibej, Simon 21  Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete 7h 39' 25'' + 19' 10'' - 21
135 64  Treubel, Pascal 22  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 7h 39' 31'' + 19' 16'' + 9
136 41  Märkl, Niklas 20  Development Team Sunweb 7h 39' 42'' + 19' 27'' - 18
137 142  Mahmić, Nedžad 21  Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete 7h 40' 04'' + 19' 49'' - 34
138 73  Viegas, Daniel 21  Kometa Cycling Team 7h 40' 20'' + 20' 05'' - 12
139 107  Sotberg, Andre 21  Team Coop 7h 40' 21'' + 20' 06'' + 15
140 68  Echtermann, Leon 21  Herrmann Radteam 7h 40' 28'' + 20' 13'' + 17
141 102  Mangertseder, Matthias 20  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 7h 40' 37'' + 20' 22'' + 18
142 143  Sagadin, Luka 19  Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete 7h 40' 54'' + 20' 39'' - 1
143 92  Jägeler, Robert 22  P&S Metalltechnik 7h 41' 06'' + 20' 51'' + 2
144 95  Nolde, Tobias 20  P&S Metalltechnik 7h 41' 15'' + 21' 00'' + 4
145 161  Rotter, Michal 18  TJ Favorit Brno 7h 41' 19'' + 21' 04'' - 7
146 50  Dima, Emil 22  Giotti-Victoria 7h 41' 41'' + 21' 26'' - 90
147 139  Jenko, Robert 28  Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete 7h 42' 03'' + 21' 48'' + 5
148 66  Franz, Marcel 23  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 7h 43' 17'' + 23' 02'' - 25
149 153  Modlitba, Vojtěch 22  CK Příbram Fany Gastro 7h 44' 24'' + 24' 09'' - 38
150 173  Mayer, Yannick 28  Veloclub Ratisbona 7h 44' 51'' + 24' 36'' - 18
151 2  Budimir, Kristijan 19  Meridiana-Kamen Team 7h 44' 55'' + 24' 40'' - 16
152 78  Camacho, Juan 23  Kometa Cycling Team 7h 45' 48'' + 25' 33'' + 11
153 166  Taferner, Stefan 23  WSA KTM Graz 7h 47' 34'' + 27' 19'' + 8
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 48  Otruba, Jakub 21  Elkov-Author 6 pts
2 44  Bárta, Jan 34  Elkov-Author 4 pts -2 pts
3 70  Heidemann, Miquel 21  Herrmann Radteam 3 pts -3 pts
4 68  Echtermann, Leon 21  Herrmann Radteam 3 pts -3 pts
5 74  Cantón, Isaac 22  Kometa Cycling Team 2 pts -4 pts
6 46  Kukrle, Michael 24  Elkov-Author 2 pts -4 pts
7 24  Taglietti, Stefano 19  Biesse Carrera 2 pts -4 pts
8 47  Zahálka, Matěj 25  Elkov-Author 1 pts -5 pts
9 42  Mobach, Jarno 20  Development Team Sunweb 1 pts -5 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 47  Zahálka, Matěj 25  Elkov-Author 6 pts
2 111  Zimmermann, Georg 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 5 pts -1 pts
3 45  Schlegel, Michal 23  Elkov-Author 5 pts -1 pts
4 101  Rabitsch, Stefan 27  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 3 pts -3 pts
5 46  Kukrle, Michael 24  Elkov-Author 3 pts -3 pts
6 24  Taglietti, Stefano 19  Biesse Carrera 3 pts -3 pts
7 40  Stork, Florian 21  Development Team Sunweb 1 pts -5 pts
8 131  Imhof, Claudio 28  Switzerland 1 pts -5 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media