Pazin - Umag (156.0 km)

Route

 17 March 2019
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Pazin
 Finish  Umag
 Distance  156.0 km  (96.9 mi)
 Speed  44.547 km/h  (27.680 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 4
 Gall, Felix (DSU) 10h 50' 22''
 Heidemann, Mi.. (HRR) 7 points
 Rabitsch, Ste.. (RSW) 8 points
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 9  Guardini, Andrea 29  Bardiani-CSF 3h 30' 07'' 107 - - -
2 106  Hjemsæter, Olav 19  Team Coop + 00' 00'' 100 - - -
3 109  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 76 - - -
4 104  Aasvold, Kristian 23  Team Coop + 00' 00'' 4 - - -
5 52  Stacchiotti, Riccardo 27  Giotti-Victoria + 00' 00'' 77 - - -
6 54  Zurlo, Federico 25  Giotti-Victoria + 00' 00'' 58 - - -
7 92  Jägeler, Robert 22  P&S Metalltechnik + 00' 00'' 120 - - -
8 75  Oldani, Stefano 21  Kometa Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 5 - - -
9 26  Małecki, Kamil 23  CCC Development Team + 00' 00'' 14 - - -
10 132  Lienhard, Fabian 25  Switzerland + 00' 00'' 36 - - -
11 41  Märkl, Niklas 20  Development Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 114 11 - -
12 62  Haller, Patrick 21  Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 00' 00'' 50 - - -
13 119  Carbel, Michael 24  Team Waoo + 00' 00'' 62 - - -
14 110  Gamper, Patrick 22  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 68 - - -
15 111  Zimmermann, Georg 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 3 13 3 -
16 29  Stosz, Patryk 24  CCC Development Team + 00' 00'' 16 - - -
17 55  Burchio, Federico 22  D'Amico-UM Tools + 00' 00'' 33 - - -
18 18  Kump, Marko 30  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' 81 - - -
19 108  Trondsen, Trond 24  Team Coop + 00' 00'' 109 6 - -
20 43  Sisr, František 26  Elkov-Author + 00' 00'' 70 - - -
21 135  Primožič, Jaka 20  KK Kranj + 00' 00'' 17 - - -
22 85  Auer, Daniel 24  Maloja-Pushbikers + 00' 00'' 98 - - -
23 82  Korošec, Rok 25  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
24 138  Čotar, Luka 22  KK Kranj + 00' 00'' 102 - - -
25 99  Krizek, Matthias 30  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. + 00' 00'' 94 - - -
26 40  Stork, Florian 21  Development Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 7 - 8 -
27 66  Franz, Marcel 23  Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 00' 00'' 131 - - -
28 105  Eriksson, Jacob 19  Team Coop + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
29 143  Sagadin, Luka 19  Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 00' 00'' 119 - - -
30 39  Mayrhoffer, Marius 18  Development Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 86 - - -
31 58  Mosca, Jacopo 25  D'Amico-UM Tools + 00' 00'' 24 - - -
32 146  Pajek, Luka 22  KK Bled + 00' 00'' 55 - - -
33 57  Martinelli, Ivan 28  D'Amico-UM Tools + 00' 00'' 10 - - -
34 23  Ravanelli, Simone 23  Biesse Carrera + 00' 00'' 9 - - -
35 128  Flueckiger, Lukas 35  Switzerland + 00' 00'' 49 - - -
36 27  Paluta, Michał 23  CCC Development Team + 00' 00'' 39 - - -
37 137  Pirih, Aleš 19  KK Kranj + 00' 00'' 47 - - -
38 87  Salzmann, Jodok 23  Maloja-Pushbikers + 00' 00'' 12 - - -
39 38  Gall, Felix 21  Development Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 1 - - -
40 76  Puppio, Antonio 19  Kometa Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 103 - - -
41 81  Grošelj, Matic 22  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic + 00' 00'' 63 - - -
42 96  Käßmann, Fabian 20  P&S Metalltechnik + 00' 00'' 31 - - -
43 93  Schormair, Fabian 24  P&S Metalltechnik + 00' 00'' 53 - - -
44 83  Potočki, Viktor 19  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic + 00' 00'' 93 - - -
45 145  Veber, Matić 22  KK Bled + 00' 00'' 54 - - -
46 30  Tracz, Szymon 20  CCC Development Team + 00' 00'' 48 15 - -
47 151  Boubal, Martin 35  CK Příbram Fany Gastro + 00' 00'' 56 - - -
48 160  Kulhánek, David 18  TJ Favorit Brno + 00' 00'' 91 - - -
49 45  Schlegel, Michal 23  Elkov-Author + 00' 00'' 6 - 4 -
50 28  Valter, Attila 20  CCC Development Team + 00' 00'' 2 - - -
51 69  Jung, Lennart 18  Herrmann Radteam + 00' 00'' 101 - - -
52 14  Grošelj, Žiga 25  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' 64 - - -
53 112  Bayer, Tobias 19  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 65 - - -
54 98  Brkic, Benjamin 22  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. + 00' 00'' 37 - - -
55 139  Jenko, Robert 28  Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 00' 00'' 126 - - -
56 130  L'Homme, Leo 23  Switzerland + 00' 00'' 66 - - -
57 157  Sekanina, Adam 23  TJ Favorit Brno + 00' 00'' 59 - - -
58 12  Savini, Daniel 21  Bardiani-CSF + 00' 00'' 67 - - -
59 102  Mangertseder, Matthias 20  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. + 00' 00'' 118 - - -
60 21  Colleoni, Kevin 19  Biesse Carrera + 00' 00'' 20 - - -
61 80  Finkšt, Tilen 21  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic + 00' 00'' 35 - - -
62 15  Rogina, Radoslav 40  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' 15 - - -
63 24  Taglietti, Stefano 19  Biesse Carrera + 00' 00'' 87 9 6 -
64 42  Mobach, Jarno 20  Development Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 96 10 - -
65 7  Albanese, Vincenzo 22  Bardiani-CSF + 00' 00'' 38 - - -
66 64  Treubel, Pascal 22  Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 00' 00'' 113 - - -
67 144  Naglic, Rok 23  Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 00' 00'' 105 - - -
68 152  Gruber, Pavel 22  CK Příbram Fany Gastro + 00' 00'' 92 - - -
69 63  Hollmann, Juri 19  Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 00' 00'' 73 - - -
70 25  Brożyna, Piotr 24  CCC Development Team + 00' 00'' 26 - - -
71 84  Hill, Ben 29  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic + 00' 00'' 44 - 10 -
72 65  Tschernoster, Jan 22  Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 00' 00'' 28 - - -
73 101  Rabitsch, Stefan 27  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. + 00' 00'' 13 12 1 -
74 86  Leopold, Hans-Jörg 35  Maloja-Pushbikers + 00' 00'' 21 - - -
75 1  Barać, Antonio 22  Meridiana-Kamen Team + 00' 00'' 19 - - -
76 44  Bárta, Jan 34  Elkov-Author + 00' 00'' 40 3 - -
77 113  El Gouzi, Omar 19  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 52 - - -
78 16  Per, David 24  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' 90 - - -
79 49  Vulcan, Denis 19  Giotti-Victoria + 00' 00'' 42 - - -
80 48  Otruba, Jakub 21  Elkov-Author + 00' 00'' 41 2 - -
81 158  Hampl, Petr 26  TJ Favorit Brno + 00' 00'' 29 - - -
82 147  Repše, Uroš 25  KK Bled + 00' 00'' 43 - - -
83 74  Cantón, Isaac 22  Kometa Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 18 7 - -
84 59  Raffaele, Angelo 27  D'Amico-UM Tools + 00' 00'' 95 - - -
85 171  Sonnleitner, Jonas 21  Veloclub Ratisbona + 00' 00'' 80 - - -
86 73  Viegas, Daniel 21  Kometa Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 117 - - -
87 127  Giger, Fabian 31  Switzerland + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
88 129  Flueckiger, Mathias 30  Switzerland + 00' 00'' 11 - - -
89 89  Schlemmer, Lukas 24  Maloja-Pushbikers + 00' 00'' 22 - - -
90 22  Piccot, Michel 22  Biesse Carrera + 00' 00'' 78 - - -
91 90  Ritzinger, Felix 22  Maloja-Pushbikers + 00' 00'' 45 - - -
92 141  Čibej, Simon 21  Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 00' 00'' 111 - - -
93 8  Rota, Lorenzo 23  Bardiani-CSF + 00' 00'' 8 - - -
94 115  Guldhammer, Rasmus 30  Team Waoo + 00' 00'' 60 - - -
95 118  Schultz, Jesper 23  Team Waoo + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
96 17  Katrašnik, Gasper 23  Adria Mobil + 00' 30'' 84 - - -
97 11  Orsini, Umberto 24  Bardiani-CSF + 00' 36'' 83 - - -
98 47  Zahálka, Matěj 25  Elkov-Author + 00' 36'' 82 14 2 -
99 67  Adamietz, Johannes 20  Herrmann Radteam + 00' 36'' 57 - - -
100 46  Kukrle, Michael 24  Elkov-Author + 00' 36'' 30 8 5 -
101 70  Heidemann, Miquel 21  Herrmann Radteam + 00' 36'' 51 1 7 -
102 100  Lehner, Daniel 24  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. + 00' 36'' 71 - - -
103 3  Rabottini, Matteo 31  Meridiana-Kamen Team + 00' 36'' 46 - - -
104 78  Camacho, Juan 23  Kometa Cycling Team + 00' 36'' 138 - - -
105 117  Larsen, Mathias 19  Team Waoo + 00' 36'' 115 - - -
106 19  Bellia, Matteo 21  Biesse Carrera + 00' 36'' 79 - - -
107 163  Pöll, Stefan 32  WSA KTM Graz + 00' 36'' 34 - - -
108 94  Retschke, Robert 38  P&S Metalltechnik + 00' 36'' 104 - - -
109 95  Nolde, Tobias 20  P&S Metalltechnik + 00' 36'' 124 - - -
110 77  Sevilla, Diego 23  Kometa Cycling Team + 00' 43'' 75 - - -
111 13  Božic, Jon 22  Adria Mobil + 00' 56'' 108 - - -
112 103  Aalrust, Håkon 21  Team Coop + 01' 10'' 85 - - -
113 131  Imhof, Claudio 28  Switzerland + 01' 14'' 69 5 9 -
114 88  Schinnagel, Johannes 22  Maloja-Pushbikers + 01' 39'' 72 - - -
115 91  Dinkler, Jonathan 23  P&S Metalltechnik + 01' 41'' 61 - - -
116 60  Rossem, Freek van van 19  D'Amico-UM Tools + 02' 50'' 116 - - -
117 133  Čemažar, Nik 19  KK Kranj + 02' 52'' 89 - - -
118 136  Kvasina, Filip 20  KK Kranj + 02' 52'' 112 - - -
119 51  Onesti, Emanuele 23  Giotti-Victoria + 07' 18'' 121 - - -
120 173  Mayer, Yannick 28  Veloclub Ratisbona + 07' 17'' 145 - - -
121 172  Herden, Benjamin -  Veloclub Ratisbona + 07' 18'' 122 - - -
122 4  Kišerlovski, Emanuel 34  Meridiana-Kamen Team + 07' 18'' 129 - - -
123 164  Gratzer, Alexander 19  WSA KTM Graz + 07' 26'' 135 - - -
124 161  Rotter, Michal 18  TJ Favorit Brno + 07' 26'' 143 - - -
125 68  Echtermann, Leon 21  Herrmann Radteam + 07' 26'' 142 4 - -
126 33  Umhaller, Thomas 23  Sport.Land Niederösterre.. + 07' 26'' 133 - - -
127 2  Budimir, Kristijan 19  Meridiana-Kamen Team + 07' 26'' 146 - - -
128 156  Málik, Róbert 25  CK Příbram Fany Gastro + 07' 26'' 125 - - -
129 165  Friedl, Nils 21  WSA KTM Graz + 07' 26'' 97 - - -
130 159  Procházka, Michal 19  TJ Favorit Brno + 07' 26'' 99 - - -
131 120  Thomsen, Frederik 18  Team Waoo + 07' 26'' 88 - - -
132 32  Holland, Michael 18  Sport.Land Niederösterre.. + 07' 26'' 137 - - -
133 56  Kustadinchev, Roman 23  D'Amico-UM Tools + 07' 26'' 134 - - -
134 122  Vlčák, Martin 20  Slovakia + 07' 26'' 123 - - -
135 121  Oros, Samuel 20  Slovakia + 07' 26'' 139 - - -
136 50  Dima, Emil 22  Giotti-Victoria + 07' 26'' 144 - - -
137 20  Bramati, Tommaso 21  Biesse Carrera + 07' 26'' 136 - - -
138 170  Malgay, Lukas 28  Veloclub Ratisbona + 07' 26'' 128 - - -
139 134  Lakota, Luka 20  KK Kranj + 07' 26'' 130 - - -
140 142  Mahmić, Nedžad 21  Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 07' 26'' 140 - - -
141 174  Müller, Robert 32  Veloclub Ratisbona + 07' 26'' 132 - - -
142 140  Hočevar, Kristjan 19  Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 07' 26'' 74 - - -
143 53  Sterbini, Simone 25  Giotti-Victoria + 07' 26'' 110 - - -
144 107  Sotberg, Andre 21  Team Coop + 07' 26'' 141 - - -
145 37  Heinschke, Leon 19  Development Team Sunweb + 07' 30'' 106 - - -
79  Amezawa, Takeaki 24  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic + 07' 40'' 127 - - -
147 166  Taferner, Stefan 23  WSA KTM Graz + 07' 48'' 147 - - -
DNF 10  Carboni, Giovanni 23  Bardiani-CSF
DNF 116  Langballe, Johan 20  Team Waoo
DNF 148  Černe, Gregor 20  KK Bled
DNF 153  Modlitba, Vojtěch 22  CK Příbram Fany Gastro
DNS 97  Bajc, Andi 30  Team Felbermayr-Simplon ..
DNS 154  Jakoubek, Tomáš 19  CK Příbram Fany Gastro
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Team Coop 10h 30' 21'' 25
2 106  Hjemsæter, Olav 19 3h 30' 07''
4 104  Aasvold, Kristian 23 3h 30' 07''
19 108  Trondsen, Trond 24 3h 30' 07''
2  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 10h 30' 21'' 32
3 109  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 21 3h 30' 07''
14 110  Gamper, Patrick 22 3h 30' 07''
15 111  Zimmermann, Georg 21 3h 30' 07''
3  CCC Development Team 10h 30' 21'' 61
9 26  Małecki, Kamil 23 3h 30' 07''
16 29  Stosz, Patryk 24 3h 30' 07''
36 27  Paluta, Michał 23 3h 30' 07''
4  Development Team Sunweb 10h 30' 21'' 67
11 41  Märkl, Niklas 20 3h 30' 07''
26 40  Stork, Florian 21 3h 30' 07''
30 39  Mayrhoffer, Marius 18 3h 30' 07''
5  D'Amico-UM Tools 10h 30' 21'' 81
17 55  Burchio, Federico 22 3h 30' 07''
31 58  Mosca, Jacopo 25 3h 30' 07''
33 57  Martinelli, Ivan 28 3h 30' 07''
6  KK Kranj 10h 30' 21'' 82
21 135  Primožič, Jaka 20 3h 30' 07''
24 138  Čotar, Luka 22 3h 30' 07''
37 137  Pirih, Aleš 19 3h 30' 07''
7  Giotti-Victoria 10h 30' 21'' 90
5 52  Stacchiotti, Riccardo 27 3h 30' 07''
6 54  Zurlo, Federico 25 3h 30' 07''
79 49  Vulcan, Denis 19 3h 30' 07''
8  P&S Metalltechnik 10h 30' 21'' 92
7 92  Jägeler, Robert 22 3h 30' 07''
42 96  Käßmann, Fabian 20 3h 30' 07''
43 93  Schormair, Fabian 24 3h 30' 07''
9  Switzerland 10h 30' 21'' 101
10 132  Lienhard, Fabian 25 3h 30' 07''
35 128  Flueckiger, Lukas 35 3h 30' 07''
56 130  L'Homme, Leo 23 3h 30' 07''
10  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 10h 30' 21'' 105
12 62  Haller, Patrick 21 3h 30' 07''
27 66  Franz, Marcel 23 3h 30' 07''
66 64  Treubel, Pascal 22 3h 30' 07''
11  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 10h 30' 21'' 108
23 82  Korošec, Rok 25 3h 30' 07''
41 81  Grošelj, Matic 22 3h 30' 07''
44 83  Potočki, Viktor 19 3h 30' 07''
12  Bardiani-CSF 10h 30' 21'' 124
1 9  Guardini, Andrea 29 3h 30' 07''
58 12  Savini, Daniel 21 3h 30' 07''
65 7  Albanese, Vincenzo 22 3h 30' 07''
13  Kometa Cycling Team 10h 30' 21'' 131
8 75  Oldani, Stefano 21 3h 30' 07''
40 76  Puppio, Antonio 19 3h 30' 07''
83 74  Cantón, Isaac 22 3h 30' 07''
14  Adria Mobil 10h 30' 21'' 132
18 18  Kump, Marko 30 3h 30' 07''
52 14  Grošelj, Žiga 25 3h 30' 07''
62 15  Rogina, Radoslav 40 3h 30' 07''
15  Maloja-Pushbikers 10h 30' 21'' 134
22 85  Auer, Daniel 24 3h 30' 07''
38 87  Salzmann, Jodok 23 3h 30' 07''
74 86  Leopold, Hans-Jörg 35 3h 30' 07''
16  Team Felbermayr-Simplon Wels 10h 30' 21'' 138
25 99  Krizek, Matthias 30 3h 30' 07''
54 98  Brkic, Benjamin 22 3h 30' 07''
59 102  Mangertseder, Matthias 20 3h 30' 07''
17  Elkov-Author 10h 30' 21'' 145
20 43  Sisr, František 26 3h 30' 07''
49 45  Schlegel, Michal 23 3h 30' 07''
76 44  Bárta, Jan 34 3h 30' 07''
18  Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete 10h 30' 21'' 151
29 143  Sagadin, Luka 19 3h 30' 07''
55 139  Jenko, Robert 28 3h 30' 07''
67 144  Naglic, Rok 23 3h 30' 07''
19  Biesse Carrera 10h 30' 21'' 157
34 23  Ravanelli, Simone 23 3h 30' 07''
60 21  Colleoni, Kevin 19 3h 30' 07''
63 24  Taglietti, Stefano 19 3h 30' 07''
20  KK Bled 10h 30' 21'' 159
32 146  Pajek, Luka 22 3h 30' 07''
45 145  Veber, Matić 22 3h 30' 07''
82 147  Repše, Uroš 25 3h 30' 07''
21  TJ Favorit Brno 10h 30' 21'' 186
48 160  Kulhánek, David 18 3h 30' 07''
57 157  Sekanina, Adam 23 3h 30' 07''
81 158  Hampl, Petr 26 3h 30' 07''
22  Team Waoo 10h 30' 21'' 202
13 119  Carbel, Michael 24 3h 30' 07''
94 115  Guldhammer, Rasmus 30 3h 30' 07''
95 118  Schultz, Jesper 23 3h 30' 07''
23  Herrmann Radteam 10h 31' 33'' 251
51 69  Jung, Lennart 18 3h 30' 07''
99 67  Adamietz, Johannes 20 3h 30' 43''
101 70  Heidemann, Miquel 21 3h 30' 43''
24  CK Příbram Fany Gastro 10h 37' 47'' 243
47 151  Boubal, Martin 35 3h 30' 07''
68 152  Gruber, Pavel 22 3h 30' 07''
128 156  Málik, Róbert 25 3h 37' 33''
25  Meridiana-Kamen Team 10h 38' 15'' 300
75 1  Barać, Antonio 22 3h 30' 07''
103 3  Rabottini, Matteo 31 3h 30' 43''
122 4  Kišerlovski, Emanuel 34 3h 37' 25''
26  Veloclub Ratisbona 10h 44' 56'' 326
85 171  Sonnleitner, Jonas 21 3h 30' 07''
120 173  Mayer, Yannick 28 3h 37' 24''
121 172  Herden, Benjamin - 3h 37' 25''
27  WSA KTM Graz 10h 45' 49'' 359
107 163  Pöll, Stefan 32 3h 30' 43''
123 164  Gratzer, Alexander 19 3h 37' 33''
129 165  Friedl, Nils 21 3h 37' 33''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 38  Gall, Felix 21  Development Team Sunweb 10h 50' 22'' -
2 28  Valter, Attila 20  CCC Development Team 10h 50' 27'' + 00' 05'' -
3 111  Zimmermann, Georg 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 10h 50' 33'' + 00' 11'' -
4 104  Aasvold, Kristian 23  Team Coop 10h 50' 35'' + 00' 13'' -
5 75  Oldani, Stefano 21  Kometa Cycling Team 10h 50' 36'' + 00' 14'' -
6 45  Schlegel, Michal 23  Elkov-Author 10h 50' 41'' + 00' 19'' -
7 40  Stork, Florian 21  Development Team Sunweb 10h 50' 41'' + 00' 19'' -
8 8  Rota, Lorenzo 23  Bardiani-CSF 10h 50' 48'' + 00' 26'' -
9 23  Ravanelli, Simone 23  Biesse Carrera 10h 50' 49'' + 00' 27'' -
10 57  Martinelli, Ivan 28  D'Amico-UM Tools 10h 50' 54'' + 00' 32'' -
11 129  Flueckiger, Mathias 30  Switzerland 10h 50' 57'' + 00' 35'' -
12 87  Salzmann, Jodok 23  Maloja-Pushbikers 10h 51' 02'' + 00' 40'' -
13 101  Rabitsch, Stefan 27  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 10h 51' 05'' + 00' 43'' -
14 26  Małecki, Kamil 23  CCC Development Team 10h 51' 18'' + 00' 56'' -
15 15  Rogina, Radoslav 40  Adria Mobil 10h 51' 19'' + 00' 57'' -
16 29  Stosz, Patryk 24  CCC Development Team 10h 51' 20'' + 00' 58'' -
17 135  Primožič, Jaka 20  KK Kranj 10h 51' 22'' + 01' 00'' -
18 74  Cantón, Isaac 22  Kometa Cycling Team 10h 51' 25'' + 01' 03'' -
19 1  Barać, Antonio 22  Meridiana-Kamen Team 10h 51' 29'' + 01' 07'' -
20 21  Colleoni, Kevin 19  Biesse Carrera 10h 51' 33'' + 01' 11'' -
21 86  Leopold, Hans-Jörg 35  Maloja-Pushbikers 10h 51' 37'' + 01' 15'' -
22 89  Schlemmer, Lukas 24  Maloja-Pushbikers 10h 52' 00'' + 01' 38'' -
23 127  Giger, Fabian 31  Switzerland 10h 52' 02'' + 01' 40'' -
24 58  Mosca, Jacopo 25  D'Amico-UM Tools 10h 52' 02'' + 01' 40'' -
25 105  Eriksson, Jacob 19  Team Coop 10h 52' 09'' + 01' 47'' + 1
26 25  Brożyna, Piotr 24  CCC Development Team 10h 52' 10'' + 01' 48'' + 1
27 118  Schultz, Jesper 23  Team Waoo 10h 52' 19'' + 01' 57'' + 1
28 65  Tschernoster, Jan 22  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 10h 52' 24'' + 02' 02'' + 1
29 158  Hampl, Petr 26  TJ Favorit Brno 10h 52' 39'' + 02' 17'' + 1
30 46  Kukrle, Michael 24  Elkov-Author 10h 52' 40'' + 02' 18'' - 5
31 96  Käßmann, Fabian 20  P&S Metalltechnik 10h 53' 04'' + 02' 42'' + 1
32 82  Korošec, Rok 25  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 10h 53' 20'' + 02' 58'' + 1
33 55  Burchio, Federico 22  D'Amico-UM Tools 10h 53' 23'' + 03' 01'' + 1
34 163  Pöll, Stefan 32  WSA KTM Graz 10h 53' 39'' + 03' 17'' - 3
35 80  Finkšt, Tilen 21  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 10h 53' 48'' + 03' 26'' -
36 132  Lienhard, Fabian 25  Switzerland 10h 54' 14'' + 03' 52'' -
37 98  Brkic, Benjamin 22  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 10h 54' 52'' + 04' 30'' -
38 7  Albanese, Vincenzo 22  Bardiani-CSF 10h 55' 16'' + 04' 54'' + 1
39 27  Paluta, Michał 23  CCC Development Team 10h 56' 39'' + 06' 17'' + 1
40 44  Bárta, Jan 34  Elkov-Author 10h 56' 43'' + 06' 21'' + 1
41 48  Otruba, Jakub 21  Elkov-Author 10h 56' 47'' + 06' 25'' + 2
42 49  Vulcan, Denis 19  Giotti-Victoria 10h 57' 14'' + 06' 52'' + 3
43 147  Repše, Uroš 25  KK Bled 10h 57' 21'' + 06' 59'' + 3
44 84  Hill, Ben 29  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 10h 57' 33'' + 07' 11'' + 4
45 90  Ritzinger, Felix 22  Maloja-Pushbikers 10h 57' 34'' + 07' 12'' + 2
46 3  Rabottini, Matteo 31  Meridiana-Kamen Team 10h 57' 37'' + 07' 15'' - 2
47 137  Pirih, Aleš 19  KK Kranj 10h 57' 42'' + 07' 20'' + 2
48 30  Tracz, Szymon 20  CCC Development Team 10h 57' 54'' + 07' 32'' + 3
49 128  Flueckiger, Lukas 35  Switzerland 10h 57' 58'' + 07' 36'' + 3
50 62  Haller, Patrick 21  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 10h 58' 19'' + 07' 57'' + 3
51 70  Heidemann, Miquel 21  Herrmann Radteam 10h 58' 21'' + 07' 59'' - 1
52 113  El Gouzi, Omar 19  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 10h 58' 29'' + 08' 07'' + 3
53 93  Schormair, Fabian 24  P&S Metalltechnik 10h 58' 29'' + 08' 07'' + 3
54 145  Veber, Matić 22  KK Bled 10h 58' 43'' + 08' 21'' + 4
55 146  Pajek, Luka 22  KK Bled 10h 58' 45'' + 08' 23'' + 4
56 151  Boubal, Martin 35  CK Příbram Fany Gastro 10h 58' 53'' + 08' 31'' + 4
57 67  Adamietz, Johannes 20  Herrmann Radteam 10h 59' 10'' + 08' 48'' -
58 54  Zurlo, Federico 25  Giotti-Victoria 10h 59' 17'' + 08' 55'' + 4
59 157  Sekanina, Adam 23  TJ Favorit Brno 10h 59' 32'' + 09' 10'' + 4
60 115  Guldhammer, Rasmus 30  Team Waoo 10h 59' 57'' + 09' 35'' + 5
61 91  Dinkler, Jonathan 23  P&S Metalltechnik 11h 00' 00'' + 09' 38'' - 7
62 119  Carbel, Michael 24  Team Waoo 11h 00' 02'' + 09' 40'' + 4
63 81  Grošelj, Matic 22  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 11h 00' 31'' + 10' 09'' + 5
64 14  Grošelj, Žiga 25  Adria Mobil 11h 01' 29'' + 11' 07'' + 6
65 112  Bayer, Tobias 19  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 11h 01' 53'' + 11' 31'' + 7
66 130  L'Homme, Leo 23  Switzerland 11h 02' 00'' + 11' 38'' + 9
67 12  Savini, Daniel 21  Bardiani-CSF 11h 02' 13'' + 11' 51'' + 10
68 110  Gamper, Patrick 22  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 11h 02' 21'' + 11' 59'' + 10
69 131  Imhof, Claudio 28  Switzerland 11h 02' 47'' + 12' 25'' + 2
70 43  Sisr, František 26  Elkov-Author 11h 02' 54'' + 12' 32'' + 9
71 100  Lehner, Daniel 24  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 11h 03' 37'' + 13' 15'' + 9
72 88  Schinnagel, Johannes 22  Maloja-Pushbikers 11h 03' 38'' + 13' 16'' + 2
73 63  Hollmann, Juri 19  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 11h 03' 51'' + 13' 29'' + 10
74 140  Hočevar, Kristjan 19  Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete 11h 04' 10'' + 13' 48'' - 32
75 77  Sevilla, Diego 23  Kometa Cycling Team 11h 04' 15'' + 13' 53'' + 6
76 109  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 11h 04' 26'' + 14' 04'' + 15
77 52  Stacchiotti, Riccardo 27  Giotti-Victoria 11h 04' 28'' + 14' 06'' + 12
78 22  Piccot, Michel 22  Biesse Carrera 11h 04' 29'' + 14' 07'' + 12
79 19  Bellia, Matteo 21  Biesse Carrera 11h 04' 34'' + 14' 12'' + 6
80 171  Sonnleitner, Jonas 21  Veloclub Ratisbona 11h 04' 38'' + 14' 16'' + 15
81 18  Kump, Marko 30  Adria Mobil 11h 04' 44'' + 14' 22'' + 15
82 47  Zahálka, Matěj 25  Elkov-Author 11h 05' 01'' + 14' 39'' + 5
83 11  Orsini, Umberto 24  Bardiani-CSF 11h 05' 12'' + 14' 50'' + 10
84 17  Katrašnik, Gasper 23  Adria Mobil 11h 05' 19'' + 14' 57'' + 13
85 103  Aalrust, Håkon 21  Team Coop 11h 06' 10'' + 15' 48'' + 14
86 39  Mayrhoffer, Marius 18  Development Team Sunweb 11h 06' 10'' + 15' 48'' + 17
87 24  Taglietti, Stefano 19  Biesse Carrera 11h 06' 12'' + 15' 50'' + 17
88 120  Thomsen, Frederik 18  Team Waoo 11h 06' 25'' + 16' 03'' - 27
89 133  Čemažar, Nik 19  KK Kranj 11h 06' 25'' + 16' 03'' - 7
90 16  Per, David 24  Adria Mobil 11h 06' 39'' + 16' 17'' + 17
91 160  Kulhánek, David 18  TJ Favorit Brno 11h 06' 42'' + 16' 20'' + 17
92 152  Gruber, Pavel 22  CK Příbram Fany Gastro 11h 06' 48'' + 16' 26'' + 18
93 83  Potočki, Viktor 19  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 11h 06' 52'' + 16' 30'' + 19
94 99  Krizek, Matthias 30  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 11h 07' 04'' + 16' 42'' + 21
95 59  Raffaele, Angelo 27  D'Amico-UM Tools 11h 07' 10'' + 16' 48'' + 22
96 42  Mobach, Jarno 20  Development Team Sunweb 11h 07' 12'' + 16' 50'' + 22
97 165  Friedl, Nils 21  WSA KTM Graz 11h 07' 20'' + 16' 58'' - 33
98 85  Auer, Daniel 24  Maloja-Pushbikers 11h 07' 25'' + 17' 03'' + 22
99 159  Procházka, Michal 19  TJ Favorit Brno 11h 07' 29'' + 17' 07'' - 32
100 106  Hjemsæter, Olav 19  Team Coop 11h 07' 57'' + 17' 35'' + 23
101 69  Jung, Lennart 18  Herrmann Radteam 11h 08' 02'' + 17' 40'' + 21
102 138  Čotar, Luka 22  KK Kranj 11h 08' 09'' + 17' 47'' + 22
103 76  Puppio, Antonio 19  Kometa Cycling Team 11h 08' 29'' + 18' 07'' + 23
104 94  Retschke, Robert 38  P&S Metalltechnik 11h 08' 32'' + 18' 10'' + 17
105 144  Naglic, Rok 23  Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete 11h 08' 42'' + 18' 20'' + 22
106 37  Heinschke, Leon 19  Development Team Sunweb 11h 08' 58'' + 18' 36'' - 37
107 9  Guardini, Andrea 29  Bardiani-CSF 11h 09' 18'' + 18' 56'' + 25
108 13  Božic, Jon 22  Adria Mobil 11h 09' 19'' + 18' 57'' + 17
109 108  Trondsen, Trond 24  Team Coop 11h 09' 26'' + 19' 04'' + 20
110 53  Sterbini, Simone 25  Giotti-Victoria 11h 09' 26'' + 19' 04'' - 34
111 141  Čibej, Simon 21  Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete 11h 09' 32'' + 19' 10'' + 23
112 136  Kvasina, Filip 20  KK Kranj 11h 09' 34'' + 19' 12'' - 3
113 64  Treubel, Pascal 22  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 11h 09' 38'' + 19' 16'' + 22
114 41  Märkl, Niklas 20  Development Team Sunweb 11h 09' 49'' + 19' 27'' + 22
115 117  Larsen, Mathias 19  Team Waoo 11h 10' 03'' + 19' 41'' + 16
116 60  Rossem, Freek van 19  D'Amico-UM Tools 11h 10' 05'' + 19' 43'' + 3
117 73  Viegas, Daniel 21  Kometa Cycling Team 11h 10' 27'' + 20' 05'' + 21
118 102  Mangertseder, Matthias 20  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 11h 10' 44'' + 20' 22'' + 23
119 143  Sagadin, Luka 19  Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete 11h 11' 01'' + 20' 39'' + 23
120 92  Jägeler, Robert 22  P&S Metalltechnik 11h 11' 13'' + 20' 51'' + 23
121 51  Onesti, Emanuele 23  Giotti-Victoria 11h 11' 18'' + 20' 56'' - 35
122 172  Herden, Benjamin -  Veloclub Ratisbona 11h 11' 44'' + 21' 22'' - 34
123 122  Vlčák, Martin 20  Slovakia 11h 11' 57'' + 21' 35'' - 31
124 95  Nolde, Tobias 20  P&S Metalltechnik 11h 11' 58'' + 21' 36'' + 20
125 156  Málik, Róbert 25  CK Příbram Fany Gastro 11h 12' 02'' + 21' 40'' - 31
126 139  Jenko, Robert 28  Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete 11h 12' 10'' + 21' 48'' + 21
79  Amezawa, Takeaki 24  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 11h 12' 30'' + 22' 08'' - 29
128 170  Malgay, Lukas 28  Veloclub Ratisbona 11h 12' 36'' + 22' 14'' - 28
129 4  Kišerlovski, Emanuel 34  Meridiana-Kamen Team 11h 13' 15'' + 22' 53'' - 27
130 134  Lakota, Luka 20  KK Kranj 11h 13' 18'' + 22' 56'' - 29
131 66  Franz, Marcel 23  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 11h 13' 24'' + 23' 02'' + 17
132 174  Müller, Robert 32  Veloclub Ratisbona 11h 13' 38'' + 23' 16'' - 27
133 33  Umhaller, Thomas 23  Sport.Land Niederösterre.. 11h 13' 41'' + 23' 19'' - 27
134 56  Kustadinchev, Roman 23  D'Amico-UM Tools 11h 14' 17'' + 23' 55'' - 23
135 164  Gratzer, Alexander 19  WSA KTM Graz 11h 14' 25'' + 24' 03'' - 22
136 20  Bramati, Tommaso 21  Biesse Carrera 11h 14' 27'' + 24' 05'' - 22
137 32  Holland, Michael 18  Sport.Land Niederösterre.. 11h 14' 36'' + 24' 14'' - 21
138 78  Camacho, Juan 23  Kometa Cycling Team 11h 16' 31'' + 26' 09'' + 14
139 121  Oros, Samuel 20  Slovakia 11h 16' 56'' + 26' 34'' - 6
140 142  Mahmić, Nedžad 21  Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete 11h 17' 37'' + 27' 15'' - 3
141 107  Sotberg, Andre 21  Team Coop 11h 17' 54'' + 27' 32'' - 2
142 68  Echtermann, Leon 21  Herrmann Radteam 11h 18' 01'' + 27' 39'' - 2
143 161  Rotter, Michal 18  TJ Favorit Brno 11h 18' 52'' + 28' 30'' + 2
144 50  Dima, Emil 22  Giotti-Victoria 11h 19' 14'' + 28' 52'' + 2
145 173  Mayer, Yannick 28  Veloclub Ratisbona 11h 22' 15'' + 31' 53'' + 5
146 2  Budimir, Kristijan 19  Meridiana-Kamen Team 11h 22' 28'' + 32' 06'' + 5
147 166  Taferner, Stefan 23  WSA KTM Graz 11h 25' 29'' + 35' 07'' + 6
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 70  Heidemann, Miquel 21  Herrmann Radteam 7 pts + 2
2 48  Otruba, Jakub 21  Elkov-Author 6 pts -1 pts - 1
3 44  Bárta, Jan 34  Elkov-Author 4 pts -3 pts - 1
4 68  Echtermann, Leon 21  Herrmann Radteam 3 pts -4 pts -
5 131  Imhof, Claudio 28  Switzerland 3 pts -4 pts
6 108  Trondsen, Trond 24  Team Coop 3 pts -4 pts
7 74  Cantón, Isaac 22  Kometa Cycling Team 2 pts -5 pts - 2
8 46  Kukrle, Michael 24  Elkov-Author 2 pts -5 pts - 2
9 24  Taglietti, Stefano 19  Biesse Carrera 2 pts -5 pts - 2
10 42  Mobach, Jarno 20  Development Team Sunweb 2 pts -5 pts - 1
11 41  Märkl, Niklas 20  Development Team Sunweb 2 pts -5 pts
12 101  Rabitsch, Stefan 27  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 2 pts -5 pts
13 111  Zimmermann, Georg 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 2 pts -5 pts
14 47  Zahálka, Matěj 25  Elkov-Author 1 pts -6 pts - 6
15 30  Tracz, Szymon 20  CCC Development Team 1 pts -6 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 101  Rabitsch, Stefan 27  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 8 pts + 3
2 47  Zahálka, Matěj 25  Elkov-Author 6 pts -2 pts - 1
3 111  Zimmermann, Georg 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 5 pts -3 pts - 1
4 45  Schlegel, Michal 23  Elkov-Author 5 pts -3 pts - 1
5 46  Kukrle, Michael 24  Elkov-Author 3 pts -5 pts -
6 24  Taglietti, Stefano 19  Biesse Carrera 3 pts -5 pts -
7 70  Heidemann, Miquel 21  Herrmann Radteam 3 pts -5 pts
8 40  Stork, Florian 21  Development Team Sunweb 1 pts -7 pts - 1
9 131  Imhof, Claudio 28  Switzerland 1 pts -7 pts - 1
10 84  Hill, Ben 29  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 1 pts -7 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media