Istarsko Proljeće (2.2)

Favorites  (based on results and thereby collected WM points in the 365 days prior to the start of the race)

#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Guardini, Andrea  Bardiani-CSF 1290
3 - 1 - - -
2  Rogina, Radoslav  Adria Mobil 759
- - - - - -
3  Rabitsch, Stefan  Team Felbermayr-Simplon.. 613
7 2 - - - -
4  Lienhard, Fabian  Switzerland 586
2 - - - - -
5  Trondsen, Trond  Team Coop 558
1 - - - - -
6  Małecki, Kamil  CCC Development Team 486
1 - - - - -
7  Stacchiotti, Riccardo  Giotti-Victoria 465
4 - - - - -
8  Kump, Marko  Adria Mobil 340
1 - - - - -
9  Korošec, Rok  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 335
2 - 1 1 - -
10  Katrašnik, Gasper  Adria Mobil 292
4 - - - - -
11  Bárta, Jan  Elkov-Author 286
- - - - - -
12  Kukrle, Michael  Elkov-Author 279
3 - - - - -
13  Mayrhoffer, Marius  Development Team Sunweb 277
5 - 1 - 1 -
14  Albanese, Vincenzo  Bardiani-CSF 271
- - - - - -
15  Rota, Lorenzo  Bardiani-CSF 266
- - - - - -
16  Thomsen, Frederik  Team Waoo 254
2 - - - - -
17  Sisr, František  Elkov-Author 227
1 - - - - -
18  Stosz, Patryk  CCC Development Team 207
- - - 1 - -
19  Carboni, Giovanni  Bardiani-CSF 201
- - - - - -
20  Valter, Attila  CCC Development Team 192
- - - - - -
21  Mosca, Jacopo  D'Amico-UM Tools 189
1 - - - - -
22  Hill, Ben  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 171
- - - - - -
"  Zurlo, Federico  Giotti-Victoria 171
- - - - - -
 Amezawa, Takeaki  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 155
1 - - - - -
25  Mobach, Jarno  Development Team Sunweb 148
- - - - - -
26  Brożyna, Piotr  CCC Development Team 147
- - - - - -
27  Grošelj, Žiga  Adria Mobil 146
- - - 1 - -
28  Boubal, Martin  CK Příbram Fany Gastro 138
- - - - - -
29  Porzner, Manuel  Herrmann Radteam 136
- - - - - -
30  Dima, Emil  Giotti-Victoria 132
- - - - - -
"  Aasvold, Kristian  Team Coop 132
- - - - - -
32  Aalrust, Håkon  Team Coop 118
- - - - - -
33  Piccot, Michel  Biesse Carrera 117
- - - - - -
34  Zimmermann, Georg  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 112
1 - - - - -
35  Schlegel, Michal  Elkov-Author 107
- - - - - -
36  Sterbini, Simone  Giotti-Victoria 105
- - - - - -
37  Wildauer, Markus  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 99
1 - - - - 1
38  Märkl, Niklas  Development Team Sunweb 93
- - - - - -
39  Salzmann, Jodok  Maloja-Pushbikers 91
1 - - - 1 -
40  Oldani, Stefano  Kometa Cycling Team 90
- - - - - -
41  Stork, Florian  Development Team Sunweb 87
- - - - - -
42  Pałuta, Michał  CCC Development Team 86
- - - - - -
43  Müller, Robert  Veloclub Ratisbona 85
- - - - - -
44  Varhaňovský, Jakub  Slovakia 81
- - - - - -
45  Dalla Valle, Nicolas  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 79
- - - - - -
46  Auer, Daniel  Maloja-Pushbikers 73
1 - - - - -
47  Veber, Matić  KK Bled 65
- - - - - -
"  Bellia, Matteo  Biesse Carrera 65
- - - - - -
49  Gall, Felix  Development Team Sunweb 59
- - - - - -
"  Finkšt, Tilen  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 59
- - - - - -
51  Martinelli, Ivan  D'Amico-UM Tools 58
- - - - - -
52  Schormair, Fabian  P&S Metalltechnik 57
1 - - - - -
"  Bajc, Andi  Team Felbermayr-Simplon.. 57
- - - - - -
54  Schinnagel, Johannes  Maloja-Pushbikers 56
- - - - - -
"  Hjemsæter, Olav  Team Coop 56
- - - - - -
"  Tracz, Szymon  CCC Development Team 56
- - - - - -
57  Krizek, Matthias  Team Felbermayr-Simplon.. 55
- - - 1 - -
"  Ravanelli, Simone  Biesse Carrera 55
1 - - - - -
59  Kvasina, Filip  KK Kranj 50
1 - - - - -
"  Rabottini, Matteo  Meridiana-Kamen Team 50
- - - - - -
"  Imhof, Claudio  Switzerland 50
- - - - - -
62  Savini, Daniel  Bardiani-CSF 48
- - - - - 1
"  Raffaele, Angelo  D'Amico-UM Tools 48
- - - - - -
64  Vulcan, Denis  Giotti-Victoria 47
- - - - - -
65  Gamper, Patrick  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 46
- - - - - -
66  Camacho, Juan  Kometa Cycling Team 43
- - - - - -
67  Franz, Marcel  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 40
- - - - - -
68  Zahálka, Matěj  Elkov-Author 39
- - - - - -
69  Barać, Antonio  Meridiana-Kamen Team 34
- - - - - -
"  Pajek, Luka  KK Bled 34
- - - - - -
71  Onesti, Emanuele  Giotti-Victoria 33
- - - - - -
72  Potočki, Viktor  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 32
- - - - - 1
"  Brkic, Benjamin  Team Felbermayr-Simplon.. 32
- - - - - -
"  Primožič, Jaka  KK Kranj 32
- - - - - -
75  Dik, Calvin  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 31
- - - - - -
76  Pöll, Stefan  WSA KTM Graz 28
- - - - - -
77  Jakoubek, Tomáš  CK Příbram Fany Gastro 20
- - - - - -
"  Jenko, Robert  Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete 20
- - - - - -
"  Ritzinger, Felix  Maloja-Pushbikers 20
- - - - - -
80  El Gouzi, Omar  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 19
- - - - - -
81  Sotberg, Andre  Team Coop 16
- - - - - -
"  Orsini, Umberto  Bardiani-CSF 16
- - - - - -
83  Adamietz, Johannes  Herrmann Radteam 15
- - - - - -
84  Burchio, Federico  D'Amico-UM Tools 14
- - - - - -
85  Franković, Mateo  Meridiana-Kamen Team 12
- - - - - -
"  Grošelj, Matic  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 12
- - - - - -
"  Puppio, Antonio  Kometa Cycling Team 12
- - - - - -
"  Guldhammer, Rasmus  Team Waoo 12
- - - - - -
89  Per, David  Adria Mobil 11
- - - - - -
"  Leopold, Hans-Jörg  Maloja-Pushbikers 11
- - - - - -
91  Bayer, Tobias  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 10
- - - - - -
92  Černe, Gregor  KK Bled 9
- - - - - -
93  Pirih, Aleš  KK Kranj 6
- - - - - -
"  Carbel, Michael  Team Waoo 6
- - - - - -
"  Dinkler, Jonathan  P&S Metalltechnik 6
- - - - - -
96  Jung, Lennart  Herrmann Radteam 4
- - - - - -
97  Čotar, Luka  KK Kranj 3
- - - - - -
"  Haller, Patrick  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 3
- - - - - -
99  Schultz, Jesper  Team Waoo 2
- - - - - 1
"  Otruba, Jakub  Elkov-Author 2
- - - - - -
101  Colleoni, Kevin  Biesse Carrera 1
- - - - - -
"  Lehner, Daniel  Team Felbermayr-Simplon.. 1
- - - - - -
103  Echtermann, Leon  Herrmann Radteam -
- - - - - -
"  Umhaller, Thomas  Sport.Land Niederösterr.. -
- - - - - -
"  Treubel, Pascal  Heizomat Rad-Net.de -
- - - - - -
"  Mangertseder, Matthias  Team Felbermayr-Simplon.. -
- - - - - -
"  Larsen, Mathias  Team Waoo -
- - - - - -
"  Oros, Samuel  Slovakia -
- - - - - -
"  L'Homme, Leo  Switzerland -
- - - - - -
"  Viehberger, Lukas  Sport.Land Niederösterr.. -
- - - - - -
"  Procházka, Michal  TJ Favorit Brno -
- - - - - -
"  Kmínek, Vojtěch  TJ Favorit Brno -
- - - - - -
"  Čemažar, Nik  KK Kranj -
- - - - - -
"  Marenzi, Lorenzo  Meridiana-Kamen Team -
- - - - - -
"  Čibej, Simon  Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete -
- - - - - -
"  Sagadin, Luka  Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete -
- - - - - -
"  Taglietti, Stefano  Biesse Carrera -
- - - - - -
"  Gruber, Julian  Sport.Land Niederösterr.. -
- - - - - -
"  Vlčák, Martin  Slovakia -
- - - - - -
"  Tschernoster, Jan  Heizomat Rad-Net.de -
- - - - - -
"  Jägeler, Robert  P&S Metalltechnik -
- - - - - -
"  Flueckiger, Mathias  Switzerland -
- - - - - -
"  Flueckiger, Lukas  Switzerland -
- - - - - -
"  Mayer, Yannick  Veloclub Ratisbona -
- - - - - -
"  Herden, Benjamin  Veloclub Ratisbona -
- - - - - -
"  Hočevar, Kristjan  Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete -
- - - - - -
"  Budimir, Kristijan  Meridiana-Kamen Team -
- - - - - -
"  Heidemann, Miquel  Herrmann Radteam -
- - - - - -
"  Malgay, Lukas  Veloclub Ratisbona -
- - - - - -
"  Viegas, Daniel  Kometa Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Repše, Uroš  KK Bled -
- - - - - -
"  Gratzer, Alexander  WSA KTM Graz -
- - - - - -
"  Schlemmer, Lukas  Maloja-Pushbikers -
1 - - - - -
"  Brandlmeier, Stefan  Veloclub Ratisbona -
- - - - - -
"  Holland, Michael  Sport.Land Niederösterr.. -
- - - - - -
"  Naglic, Rok  Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete -
- - - - - -
"  Heinschke, Leon  Development Team Sunweb -
- - - - - -
"  Lakota, Luka  KK Kranj -
- - - - - -
"  Hloža, Michal  Slovakia -
- - - - - -
"  Giger, Fabian  Switzerland -
- - - - - -
"  Weispfennig, Nils  Herrmann Radteam -
- - - - - -
"  Taferner, Stefan  WSA KTM Graz -
- - - - - -
"  Kulhánek, David  TJ Favorit Brno -
- - - - - -
"  Hampl, Petr  TJ Favorit Brno -
- - - - - -
"  Käßmann, Fabian  P&S Metalltechnik -
- - - - - -
"  Nolde, Tobias  P&S Metalltechnik -
- - - - - -
"  Cantón, Isaac  Kometa Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Sevilla, Diego  Kometa Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Bramati, Tommaso  Biesse Carrera -
- - - - - -
"  Málik, Róbert  CK Příbram Fany Gastro -
- - - - - -
"  Rossem, Freek van  D'Amico-UM Tools -
- - - - - -
"  Kustadinchev, Roman  D'Amico-UM Tools -
- - - - - -
"  Chren, Martin  Slovakia -
- - - - - -
"  Langballe, Johan  Team Waoo -
- - - - - -
"  Kaško, Dávid  Slovakia -
- - - - - -
"  Sonnleitner, Jonas  Veloclub Ratisbona -
- - - - - -
"  Sekanina, Adam  TJ Favorit Brno -
- - - - - -
"  Retschke, Robert  P&S Metalltechnik -
- - - - - -
"  Eriksson, Jacob  Team Coop -
- - - - - -
"  Hollmann, Juri  Heizomat Rad-Net.de -
- - - - - -
"  Modlitba, Vojtěch  CK Příbram Fany Gastro -
- - - - - -
"  Božic, Jon  Adria Mobil -
- - - - - -
"  Rotter, Michal  TJ Favorit Brno -
- - - - - -
"  Friedl, Nils  WSA KTM Graz -
- - - - - -
"  Mahmić, Nedžad  Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete -
- - - - - -
"  Kišerlovski, Emanuel  Meridiana-Kamen Team -
- - - - - -
"  Gruber, Pavel  CK Příbram Fany Gastro -
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Rogina, Radoslav  Adria Mobil 430
- - - - - -
2  Rabitsch, Stefan  Team Felbermayr-Simplon.. 300
2 2 - - - -
3  Małecki, Kamil  CCC Development Team 120
- - - - - -
4  Thomsen, Frederik  Team Waoo 80
- - - - - -
5  Carboni, Giovanni  Bardiani-CSF 72
- - - - - -
6  Brożyna, Piotr  CCC Development Team 68
- - - - - -
7  Valter, Attila  CCC Development Team 66
- - - - - -
8  Grošelj, Žiga  Adria Mobil 64
- - - 1 - -
"  Mobach, Jarno  Development Team Sunweb 64
- - - - - -
10  Bárta, Jan  Elkov-Author 58
- - - - - -
11  Dima, Emil  Giotti-Victoria 56
- - - - - -
12  Rota, Lorenzo  Bardiani-CSF 52
- - - - - -
13  Mayrhoffer, Marius  Development Team Sunweb 40
- - 1 - 1 -
"  Stork, Florian  Development Team Sunweb 40
- - - - - -
"  Piccot, Michel  Biesse Carrera 40
- - - - - -
16  Schlegel, Michal  Elkov-Author 30
- - - - - -
17  Stosz, Patryk  CCC Development Team 28
- - - 1 - -
18  Trondsen, Trond  Team Coop 24
- - - - - -
"  Zimmermann, Georg  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 24
- - - - - -
"  Tracz, Szymon  CCC Development Team 24
- - - - - -
21  Kukrle, Michael  Elkov-Author 22
- - - - - -
 Amezawa, Takeaki  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 20
- - - - - -
"  Pöll, Stefan  WSA KTM Graz 20
- - - - - -
24  Savini, Daniel  Bardiani-CSF 16
- - - - - 1
"  Vulcan, Denis  Giotti-Victoria 16
- - - - - -
26  Oldani, Stefano  Kometa Cycling Team 12
- - - - - -
"  Lienhard, Fabian  Switzerland 12
- - - - - -
28  Adamietz, Johannes  Herrmann Radteam 8
- - - - - -
"  Zurlo, Federico  Giotti-Victoria 8
- - - - - -
30  Müller, Robert  Veloclub Ratisbona 4
- - - - - -
"  Gall, Felix  Development Team Sunweb 4
- - - - - -
32  Boubal, Martin  CK Příbram Fany Gastro 2
- - - - - -
"  Mosca, Jacopo  D'Amico-UM Tools 2
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Rogina, Radoslav  Adria Mobil 282
- - - - - -
2  Rota, Lorenzo  Bardiani-CSF 101
- - - - - -
3  Valter, Attila  CCC Development Team 100
- - - - - -
4  Gall, Felix  Development Team Sunweb 55
- - - - - -
5  Grošelj, Žiga  Adria Mobil 54
- - - 1 - -
6  Małecki, Kamil  CCC Development Team 50
- - - - - -
"  Sterbini, Simone  Giotti-Victoria 50
- - - - - -
"  Katrašnik, Gasper  Adria Mobil 50
1 - - - - -
"  Wildauer, Markus  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 50
1 - - - - 1
10  Brożyna, Piotr  CCC Development Team 45
- - - - - -
11  Varhaňovský, Jakub  Slovakia 40
- - - - - -
"  Bellia, Matteo  Biesse Carrera 40
- - - - - -
13  Bárta, Jan  Elkov-Author 34
- - - - - -
14  Zimmermann, Georg  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 26
- - - - - -
15  Schinnagel, Johannes  Maloja-Pushbikers 25
- - - - - -
"  Mayrhoffer, Marius  Development Team Sunweb 25
- - 1 - 1 -
17  Martinelli, Ivan  D'Amico-UM Tools 24
- - - - - -
18  Carboni, Giovanni  Bardiani-CSF 22
- - - - - -
"  Schlegel, Michal  Elkov-Author 22
- - - - - -
20  Mosca, Jacopo  D'Amico-UM Tools 14
- - - - - -
21  Oldani, Stefano  Kometa Cycling Team 12
- - - - - -
22  Bayer, Tobias  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 10
- - - - - -
"  Dima, Emil  Giotti-Victoria 10
- - - - - -
24  Stork, Florian  Development Team Sunweb 9
- - - - - -
25  Pöll, Stefan  WSA KTM Graz 8
- - - - - -
"  Camacho, Juan  Kometa Cycling Team 8
- - - - - -
27  Schormair, Fabian  P&S Metalltechnik 6
- - - - - -
28  Rabitsch, Stefan  Team Felbermayr-Simplon.. 3
- 2 - - - -
"  Zurlo, Federico  Giotti-Victoria 3
- - - - - -
30  Piccot, Michel  Biesse Carrera 2
- - - - - -
31  Schultz, Jesper  Team Waoo 1
- - - - - 1
"  Leopold, Hans-Jörg  Maloja-Pushbikers 1
- - - - - -
"  Boubal, Martin  CK Příbram Fany Gastro 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Stacchiotti, Riccardo  Giotti-Victoria 251
3 - - - - -
2  Rabitsch, Stefan  Team Felbermayr-Simplon.. 236
3 2 - - - -
3  Thomsen, Frederik  Team Waoo 170
- - - - - -
4  Guardini, Andrea  Bardiani-CSF 145
- - 1 - - -
5  Trondsen, Trond  Team Coop 127
- - - - - -
6  Albanese, Vincenzo  Bardiani-CSF 126
- - - - - -
"  Małecki, Kamil  CCC Development Team 126
- - - - - -
8  Mayrhoffer, Marius  Development Team Sunweb 125
1 - 1 - 1 -
9  Lienhard, Fabian  Switzerland 122
- - - - - -
10  Kukrle, Michael  Elkov-Author 115
1 - - - - -
11  Rota, Lorenzo  Bardiani-CSF 113
- - - - - -
12  Mosca, Jacopo  D'Amico-UM Tools 105
1 - - - - -
13  Sisr, František  Elkov-Author 90
- - - - - -
 Amezawa, Takeaki  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 85
1 - - - - -
15  Stosz, Patryk  CCC Development Team 70
- - - 1 - -
16  Aalrust, Håkon  Team Coop 68
- - - - - -
17  Dima, Emil  Giotti-Victoria 66
- - - - - -
18  Piccot, Michel  Biesse Carrera 65
- - - - - -
19  Pałuta, Michał  CCC Development Team 62
- - - - - -
20  Katrašnik, Gasper  Adria Mobil 60
- - - - - -
21  Sterbini, Simone  Giotti-Victoria 55
- - - - - -
22  Korošec, Rok  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 51
1 - 1 1 - -
23  Rabottini, Matteo  Meridiana-Kamen Team 50
- - - - - -
"  Kvasina, Filip  KK Kranj 50
1 - - - - -
"  Porzner, Manuel  Herrmann Radteam 50
- - - - - -
26  Zurlo, Federico  Giotti-Victoria 48
- - - - - -
27  Dalla Valle, Nicolas  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 46
- - - - - -
28  Imhof, Claudio  Switzerland 40
- - - - - -
29  Schlegel, Michal  Elkov-Author 39
- - - - - -
30  Krizek, Matthias  Team Felbermayr-Simplon.. 35
- - - 1 - -
"  Kump, Marko  Adria Mobil 35
- - - - - -
32  Barać, Antonio  Meridiana-Kamen Team 34
- - - - - -
"  Boubal, Martin  CK Příbram Fany Gastro 34
- - - - - -
34  Rogina, Radoslav  Adria Mobil 33
- - - - - -
35  Savini, Daniel  Bardiani-CSF 32
- - - - - 1
36  Varhaňovský, Jakub  Slovakia 31
- - - - - -
"  Onesti, Emanuele  Giotti-Victoria 31
- - - - - -
38  Tracz, Szymon  CCC Development Team 30
- - - - - -
"  Ravanelli, Simone  Biesse Carrera 30
- - - - - -
"  Franz, Marcel  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 30
- - - - - -
41  Mobach, Jarno  Development Team Sunweb 29
- - - - - -
42  Grošelj, Žiga  Adria Mobil 28
- - - 1 - -
43  Finkšt, Tilen  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 26
- - - - - -
44  Vulcan, Denis  Giotti-Victoria 22
- - - - - -
"  Veber, Matić  KK Bled 22
- - - - - -
46  Aasvold, Kristian  Team Coop 18
- - - - - -
47  Potočki, Viktor  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 16
- - - - - 1
"  Zimmermann, Georg  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 16
- - - - - -
49  Wildauer, Markus  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 15
- - - - - 1
50  Martinelli, Ivan  D'Amico-UM Tools 14
- - - - - -
"  Hill, Ben  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 14
- - - - - -
52  Carboni, Giovanni  Bardiani-CSF 12
- - - - - -
53  Valter, Attila  CCC Development Team 10
- - - - - -
"  Brkic, Benjamin  Team Felbermayr-Simplon.. 10
- - - - - -
55  Guldhammer, Rasmus  Team Waoo 8
- - - - - -
56  Adamietz, Johannes  Herrmann Radteam 7
- - - - - -
57  Bajc, Andi  Team Felbermayr-Simplon.. 6
- - - - - -
58  Primožič, Jaka  KK Kranj 5
- - - - - -
59  Jung, Lennart  Herrmann Radteam 4
- - - - - -
60  Brożyna, Piotr  CCC Development Team 3
- - - - - -
"  Oldani, Stefano  Kometa Cycling Team 3
- - - - - -
62  Franković, Mateo  Meridiana-Kamen Team 2
- - - - - -
63  Lehner, Daniel  Team Felbermayr-Simplon.. 1
- - - - - -
"  Černe, Gregor  KK Bled 1
- - - - - -
"  Salzmann, Jodok  Maloja-Pushbikers 1
- - - - 1 -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Guardini, Andrea  Bardiani-CSF 1015
3 - 1 - - -
2  Trondsen, Trond  Team Coop 319
- - - - - -
3  Lienhard, Fabian  Switzerland 287
1 - - - - -
4  Kump, Marko  Adria Mobil 235
- - - - - -
5  Korošec, Rok  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 168
- - 1 1 - -
6  Katrašnik, Gasper  Adria Mobil 164
2 - - - - -
7  Albanese, Vincenzo  Bardiani-CSF 125
- - - - - -
8  Hill, Ben  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 122
- - - - - -
9  Zurlo, Federico  Giotti-Victoria 110
- - - - - -
10  Carboni, Giovanni  Bardiani-CSF 95
- - - - - -
11  Müller, Robert  Veloclub Ratisbona 81
- - - - - -
12  Stacchiotti, Riccardo  Giotti-Victoria 79
1 - - - - -
13  Mosca, Jacopo  D'Amico-UM Tools 66
- - - - - -
14  Märkl, Niklas  Development Team Sunweb 65
- - - - - -
15  Sisr, František  Elkov-Author 60
- - - - - -
16  Rabitsch, Stefan  Team Felbermayr-Simplon.. 54
1 2 - - - -
17  Porzner, Manuel  Herrmann Radteam 52
- - - - - -
18  Schormair, Fabian  P&S Metalltechnik 50
1 - - - - -
19  Raffaele, Angelo  D'Amico-UM Tools 48
- - - - - -
20  Stosz, Patryk  CCC Development Team 36
- - - 1 - -
21  Camacho, Juan  Kometa Cycling Team 35
- - - - - -
22  Aalrust, Håkon  Team Coop 34
- - - - - -
23  Veber, Matić  KK Bled 31
- - - - - -
"  Dik, Calvin  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 31
- - - - - -
25  Aasvold, Kristian  Team Coop 30
- - - - - -
26  Finkšt, Tilen  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 28
- - - - - -
27  Małecki, Kamil  CCC Development Team 25
- - - - - -
28  Jenko, Robert  Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete 20
- - - - - -
"  Oldani, Stefano  Kometa Cycling Team 20
- - - - - -
30  Mayrhoffer, Marius  Development Team Sunweb 16
- - 1 - 1 -
"  Potočki, Viktor  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 16
- - - - - 1
"  Krizek, Matthias  Team Felbermayr-Simplon.. 16
- - - 1 - -
33  Brożyna, Piotr  CCC Development Team 14
- - - - - -
"  Rogina, Radoslav  Adria Mobil 14
- - - - - -
35  Mobach, Jarno  Development Team Sunweb 12
- - - - - -
36  Per, David  Adria Mobil 11
- - - - - -
37  Imhof, Claudio  Switzerland 10
- - - - - -
"  Varhaňovský, Jakub  Slovakia 10
- - - - - -
"  Franković, Mateo  Meridiana-Kamen Team 10
- - - - - -
"  Auer, Daniel  Maloja-Pushbikers 10
- - - - - -
"  Pajek, Luka  KK Bled 10
- - - - - -
42  Grošelj, Matic  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 8
- - - - - -
"  Černe, Gregor  KK Bled 8
- - - - - -
"  Stork, Florian  Development Team Sunweb 8
- - - - - -
45  Bajc, Andi  Team Felbermayr-Simplon.. 6
- - - - - -
"  Carbel, Michael  Team Waoo 6
- - - - - -
"  Dinkler, Jonathan  P&S Metalltechnik 6
- - - - - -
48  Valter, Attila  CCC Development Team 4
- - - - - -
"  Pałuta, Michał  CCC Development Team 4
- - - - - -
50  Dalla Valle, Nicolas  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 3
- - - - - -
"  Vulcan, Denis  Giotti-Victoria 3
- - - - - -
52  Tracz, Szymon  CCC Development Team 2
- - - - - -
"  Schinnagel, Johannes  Maloja-Pushbikers 2
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Bárta, Jan  Elkov-Author 194
- - - - - -
2  Kukrle, Michael  Elkov-Author 102
1 - - - - -
3  Stacchiotti, Riccardo  Giotti-Victoria 98
- - - - - -
4  Małecki, Kamil  CCC Development Team 52
- - - - - -
5  Salzmann, Jodok  Maloja-Pushbikers 50
1 - - - 1 -
6  Mobach, Jarno  Development Team Sunweb 37
- - - - - -
7  Wildauer, Markus  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 34
- - - - - 1
8  Bellia, Matteo  Biesse Carrera 25
- - - - - -
9  Hill, Ben  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 20
- - - - - -
10  Ritzinger, Felix  Maloja-Pushbikers 14
- - - - - -
"  Korošec, Rok  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 14
- - 1 1 - -
12  Märkl, Niklas  Development Team Sunweb 12
- - - - - -
"  Boubal, Martin  CK Příbram Fany Gastro 12
- - - - - -
"  Valter, Attila  CCC Development Team 12
- - - - - -
15  Schinnagel, Johannes  Maloja-Pushbikers 11
- - - - - -
16  Leopold, Hans-Jörg  Maloja-Pushbikers 10
- - - - - -
17  Katrašnik, Gasper  Adria Mobil 8
- - - - - -
18  Primožič, Jaka  KK Kranj 6
- - - - - -
"  Gamper, Patrick  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 6
- - - - - -
"  Vulcan, Denis  Giotti-Victoria 6
- - - - - -
"  Mayrhoffer, Marius  Development Team Sunweb 6
- - 1 - 1 -
22  Thomsen, Frederik  Team Waoo 4
- - - - - -
"  Grošelj, Matic  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 4
- - - - - -
24  Brożyna, Piotr  CCC Development Team 3
- - - - - -
25  Bajc, Andi  Team Felbermayr-Simplon.. 2
- - - - - -
"  Onesti, Emanuele  Giotti-Victoria 2
- - - - - -
"  Mosca, Jacopo  D'Amico-UM Tools 2
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Lienhard, Fabian  Switzerland 165
1 - - - - -
2  Guardini, Andrea  Bardiani-CSF 130
- - 1 - - -
3  Małecki, Kamil  CCC Development Team 113
1 - - - - -
4  Korošec, Rok  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 102
- - 1 1 - -
5  Boubal, Martin  CK Příbram Fany Gastro 89
- - - - - -
6  Trondsen, Trond  Team Coop 88
1 - - - - -
7  Aasvold, Kristian  Team Coop 84
- - - - - -
8  Sisr, František  Elkov-Author 77
1 - - - - -
9  Stosz, Patryk  CCC Development Team 73
- - - 1 - -
10  Kump, Marko  Adria Mobil 70
1 - - - - -
11  Mayrhoffer, Marius  Development Team Sunweb 65
- - 1 - 1 -
12  Auer, Daniel  Maloja-Pushbikers 63
1 - - - - -
13  Hjemsæter, Olav  Team Coop 56
- - - - - -
 Amezawa, Takeaki  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 50
- - - - - -
15  Zimmermann, Georg  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 46
- - - - - -
16  Oldani, Stefano  Kometa Cycling Team 43
- - - - - -
"  Bajc, Andi  Team Felbermayr-Simplon.. 43
- - - - - -
18  Kukrle, Michael  Elkov-Author 40
- - - - - -
"  Salzmann, Jodok  Maloja-Pushbikers 40
- - - - 1 -
"  Gamper, Patrick  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 40
- - - - - -
21  Zahálka, Matěj  Elkov-Author 39
- - - - - -
22  Stacchiotti, Riccardo  Giotti-Victoria 37
- - - - - -
23  Porzner, Manuel  Herrmann Radteam 34
- - - - - -
24  Dalla Valle, Nicolas  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 30
- - - - - -
"  Stork, Florian  Development Team Sunweb 30
- - - - - -
26  Ravanelli, Simone  Biesse Carrera 25
- - - - - -
27  Pajek, Luka  KK Bled 24
- - - - - -
28  Brkic, Benjamin  Team Felbermayr-Simplon.. 22
- - - - - -
29  Primožič, Jaka  KK Kranj 21
- - - - - -
30  Jakoubek, Tomáš  CK Příbram Fany Gastro 20
- - - - - -
"  Martinelli, Ivan  D'Amico-UM Tools 20
- - - - - -
"  Pałuta, Michał  CCC Development Team 20
- - - - - -
"  Rabitsch, Stefan  Team Felbermayr-Simplon.. 20
- 2 - - - -
"  Albanese, Vincenzo  Bardiani-CSF 20
- - - - - -
35  El Gouzi, Omar  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 19
- - - - - -
36  Schinnagel, Johannes  Maloja-Pushbikers 18
- - - - - -
37  Sotberg, Andre  Team Coop 16
- - - - - -
"  Orsini, Umberto  Bardiani-CSF 16
- - - - - -
"  Märkl, Niklas  Development Team Sunweb 16
- - - - - -
"  Aalrust, Håkon  Team Coop 16
- - - - - -
"  Schlegel, Michal  Elkov-Author 16
- - - - - -
42  Hill, Ben  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 15
- - - - - -
43  Burchio, Federico  D'Amico-UM Tools 14
- - - - - -
"  Brożyna, Piotr  CCC Development Team 14
- - - - - -
45  Puppio, Antonio  Kometa Cycling Team 12
- - - - - -
"  Veber, Matić  KK Bled 12
- - - - - -
47  Katrašnik, Gasper  Adria Mobil 10
- - - - - -
"  Franz, Marcel  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 10
- - - - - -
"  Piccot, Michel  Biesse Carrera 10
- - - - - -
50  Mobach, Jarno  Development Team Sunweb 6
- - - - - -
"  Pirih, Aleš  KK Kranj 6
- - - - - -
"  Ritzinger, Felix  Maloja-Pushbikers 6
- - - - - -
53  Finkšt, Tilen  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 5
- - - - - -
54  Guldhammer, Rasmus  Team Waoo 4
- - - - - -
"  Krizek, Matthias  Team Felbermayr-Simplon.. 4
- - - 1 - -
56  Čotar, Luka  KK Kranj 3
- - - - - -
"  Haller, Patrick  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 3
- - - - - -
58  Zurlo, Federico  Giotti-Victoria 2
- - - - - -
"  Otruba, Jakub  Elkov-Author 2
- - - - - -
60  Colleoni, Kevin  Biesse Carrera 1
- - - - - -
"  Schultz, Jesper  Team Waoo 1
- - - - - 1
"  Schormair, Fabian  P&S Metalltechnik 1
- - - - - -


© Wijnreder Media