Funtana - Poreč (168.0 km)

Route

 12 March 2021
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Funtana
 Finish  Poreč
 Distance  168.0 km  (104.4 mi)
 Speed  45.253 km/h  (28.119 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 205  Fortin, Filippo 32  Team Vorarlberg 3h 42' 45'' - 10'' - - - -
2 221  Auer, Daniel 26  WSA KTM Graz + 00' 00'' - 06'' - - - -
3 12  Fiorelli, Filippo 26  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 00'' - 04'' - - - -
4 211  Paterski, Maciej 34  Voster ATS Team + 00' 00'' - - - -
5 31  Mareczko, Jakub 26  Vini Zabù KTM + 00' 00'' - - - -
6 273  Gardella, Florent 21  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. + 00' 00'' - - - -
7 183  Gamper, Mario 21  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. + 00' 00'' - - - -
8 216  Stosz, Patryk 26  Voster ATS Team + 00' 00'' - - - -
9 145  Aschenbrenner, Michel 21  P&S Metalltechnik + 00' 00'' - - - -
10 124  Couanon, Jonathan 23  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. + 00' 00'' - - - -
11 114  Räim, Mihkel 27  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' - - - -
12 154  Rosner, Linus 19  Rad - Net Rose Team + 00' 00'' - - - -
13 76  Umbri, Gidas 19  Team Colpack Ballan + 00' 00'' - - - -
14 136  Wollenberg, Tim 21  Maloja Pushbikers + 00' 00'' - - - -
15 155  Uhlig, Henri 19  Rad - Net Rose Team + 00' 00'' - - - -
16 62  Juntunen, Antti-Jussi 21  Ampler Development Team + 00' 00'' - - - -
17 102  Finkšt, Tilen 23  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic + 00' 00'' - - - -
18 83  Ťoupalík, Jakub 19  Elkov - Kasper + 00' 00'' - - - -
19 263  Čemažar, Nik 21  KK Kranj + 00' 00'' - - - -
20 54  Horvat, Žiga 22  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' - - - -
21 151  Pakalski, Henrik 21  Rad - Net Rose Team + 00' 00'' - - - -
22 133  Heming, Miká 20  Maloja Pushbikers + 00' 00'' - - - -
23 186  Per, Gorazd 24  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. + 00' 00'' - - - -
24 53  Per, David 26  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' - - - -
25 75  Della Lunga, Francesco 19  Team Colpack Ballan + 00' 00'' - - - -
26 226  Schmidbauer, Maximilian 19  WSA KTM Graz + 00' 00'' - - - -
27 96  Veenendaal, Hidde van.. 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 00' 00'' - - - -
28 153  Geßner, Jakob 21  Rad - Net Rose Team + 00' 00'' - - - -
29 236  Mobach, Jarno 22  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' - - - -
30 63  Karpenko, Gleb 19  Ampler Development Team + 00' 00'' - - - -
31 214  Janiszewski, Sylwester 33  Voster ATS Team + 00' 00'' - - - -
32 141  Mandrysch, John 24  P&S Metalltechnik + 00' 00'' - - - -
33 13  Savini, Daniel 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 00'' - - - -
34 224  Ritzinger, Felix 24  WSA KTM Graz + 00' 00'' - - - -
35 16  Zana, Filippo 21  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 00'' - - - -
36 21  García, Raúl 20  Equipo Kern Pharma + 00' 00'' - - - -
37 283  Colombo, Raul 24  Work Service - Marchiol .. + 00' 00'' - - - -
38 234  Maas, Jan 25  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' - - - -
39 152  Benz, Pirmin 20  Rad - Net Rose Team + 00' 00'' - - - -
40 126  Tracz, Szymon 22  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. + 00' 00'' - - - -
41 85  Zahálka, Matěj 27  Elkov - Kasper + 00' 00'' - - - -
42 204  Moreno, Adrià 29  Team Vorarlberg + 00' 00'' - - - -
43 36  Zardini, Edoardo 31  Vini Zabù KTM + 00' 00'' - - - -
44 26  Řepa, Vojtěch 20  Equipo Kern Pharma + 00' 00'' - - - -
45 25  Tuuk, Danny van der v.. 21  Equipo Kern Pharma + 00' 00'' - - - -
46 261  Lavrič, Martin 22  KK Kranj + 00' 00'' - - - -
47 51  Hočevar, Kristjan 21  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' - - - -
48 192  Marukhin, Daniil 22  Vino - Astana Motors + 00' 00'' - - - -
49 74  Gómez, Nicolás 20  Team Colpack Ballan + 00' 00'' - - - -
50 35  Stacchiotti, Riccardo 29  Vini Zabù KTM + 00' 00'' - - - -
51 61  Ansons, Kristers 21  Ampler Development Team + 00' 00'' - - - -
52 193  Nikitin, Matvey 28  Vino - Astana Motors + 00' 00'' - - - -
53 235  Maciejuk, Filip 21  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' - - - -
54 213  Grabis, Mateusz 26  Voster ATS Team + 00' 00'' - - - -
55 93  Boven, Lars 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 00' 00'' - - - -
56 232  Heidemann, Miguel 23  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' - - - -
57 144  Nolde, Tobias 22  P&S Metalltechnik + 00' 00'' - - - -
58 143  Lindner, Tom 19  P&S Metalltechnik + 00' 00'' - - - -
59 142  Röber, Dominik 21  P&S Metalltechnik + 00' 00'' - - - -
60 262  Primožič, Jaka 22  KK Kranj + 00' 00'' - - - -
61 254  Tyrpekl, Karel 21  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. + 00' 00'' - - - -
62 202  Thalmann, Roland 27  Team Vorarlberg + 00' 00'' - - - -
63 91  Fisher-Black, Finn 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 00' 00'' - - - -
64 135  Taebling, Paul 21  Maloja Pushbikers + 01' 40'' - - - -
65 71  Baroncini, Filippo 20  Team Colpack Ballan + 00' 00'' - - - -
66 175  Ridolfo, Filippo 19  Team Novo Nordisk Develo.. + 00' 00'' - - - -
67 4  Karic, Vedad 33  Meridiana - Kamen Team + 01' 50'' - - - -
68 274  Delacroix, Tristan 26  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. + 00' 00'' - - - -
69 266  Ziherl, Luka 18  KK Kranj + 00' 00'' - - - -
70 44  Lillo, Dario 18  Switzerland + 01' 50'' - - - -
125  Oda, Hijri 22  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. + 00' 00'' - - - -
72 5  Rabottini, Matteo 33  Meridiana - Kamen Team + 01' 50'' - - - -
73 272  Goubert, Jean 26  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. + 00' 00'' - - - -
74 255  Jakoubek, Tomáš 21  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. + 00' 00'' - - - -
75 72  Boscaro, Davide 20  Team Colpack Ballan + 01' 50'' - - - -
76 41  Flueckiger, Mathias 32  Switzerland + 00' 00'' - - - -
77 271  Lebeau, Mattis 22  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. + 00' 00'' - - - -
78 43  Püntener, Fabio 21  Switzerland + 00' 00'' - - - -
79 64  Mirzojev, Artjom 19  Ampler Development Team + 01' 50'' - - - -
80 65  Rubenis, Pauls 19  Ampler Development Team + 00' 00'' - - - -
81 223  Kabas, Maximilian 19  WSA KTM Graz + 01' 50'' - - - -
82 2  Marenzi, Lorenzo 22  Meridiana - Kamen Team + 01' 50'' - - - -
83 275  Bonnefoix, Edouard 22  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. + 01' 50'' - - - -
84 265  Repše, Uroš 27  KK Kranj + 01' 50'' - - - -
85 281  Bobbo, Riccardo 21  Work Service - Marchiol .. + 01' 50'' - - - -
86 176  Smith, Nathan 20  Team Novo Nordisk Develo.. + 01' 50'' - - - -
87 132  Davis, Corey 28  Maloja Pushbikers + 00' 00'' - - - -
88 286  Rebellin, Davide 49  Work Service - Marchiol .. + 00' 00'' - - - -
89 195  Shtein, Iogan 21  Vino - Astana Motors + 01' 50'' - - - -
90 194  Pronskiy, Daniil 20  Vino - Astana Motors + 01' 50'' - - - -
91 42  Spescha, Ursin 22  Switzerland + 01' 50'' - - - -
92 282  Burchio, Federico 24  Work Service - Marchiol .. + 00' 00'' - - - -
93 14  Marengo, Umberto 28  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 00'' - - - -
94 284  Garavaglia, Giacomo 24  Work Service - Marchiol .. + 00' 00'' - - - -
95 15  Visconti, Giovanni 38  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 00'' - - - -
96 111  Banaszek, Adrian 27  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 01' 50'' - - - -
97 134  Gałka, Michał 19  Maloja Pushbikers + 00' 00'' - - - -
98 106  Hribar, Jernej 18  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic + 01' 50'' - - - -
99 244  Štajnar, Mihael 20  MebloJogi Pro - Concrete + 00' 00'' - - - -
100 32  Gradek, Kamil 30  Vini Zabù KTM + 00' 00'' - - - -
101 81  Bárta, Jan 36  Elkov - Kasper + 01' 50'' - - - -
102 251  Petruš, Jiří 24  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. + 01' 50'' - - - -
103 123  Meyer, Robin 24  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. + 01' 50'' - - - -
104 243  Jenko, Robert 30  MebloJogi Pro - Concrete + 00' 00'' - - - -
105 245  Čibej, Simon 23  MebloJogi Pro - Concrete + 00' 00'' - - - -
106 212  Rekita, Szymon 27  Voster ATS Team + 01' 50'' - - - -
107 82  Schlegel, Michal 25  Elkov - Kasper + 02' 07'' - - - -
108 101  Barnhill, Zac 18  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic + 02' 11'' - - - -
109 181  Albrecht, Jasper 22  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. + 00' 00'' - - - -
110 215  Franczak, Paweł 29  Voster ATS Team + 02' 11'' - - - -
111 92  Bekkum, Darren van van 18  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 02' 11'' - - - -
112 94  Geleijn, Owen 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 00' 00'' - - - -
113 1  Barać, Antonio 24  Meridiana - Kamen Team + 00' 00'' - - - -
114 3  Kvasina, Filip 22  Meridiana - Kamen Team + 03' 15'' - - - -
115 66  Peltonen, Ukko 22  Ampler Development Team + 03' 23'' - - - -
116 116  Staniszweski, Daniel 23  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 03' 39'' - - - -
117 86  Otruba, Jakub 23  Elkov - Kasper + 00' 00'' - - - -
118 103  Hopkins, Dylan 19  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic + 00' 00'' - - - -
119 84  Kukrle, Michael 26  Elkov - Kasper + 00' 00'' - - - -
120 242  Ručigaj, Žiga 25  MebloJogi Pro - Concrete + 00' 00'' - - - -
121 165  Turek, Daniel 28  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 00' 00'' - - - -
122 166  Zoidl, Riccardo 32  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 00' 00'' - - - -
123 162  Friedrich, Marco 23  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 00' 00'' - - - -
124 231  Haller, Patrick 23  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' - - - -
125 164  Vermeulen, Moran 23  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 00' 00'' - - - -
126 161  Bajc, Andi 32  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 00' 00'' - - - -
127 11  Battaglin, Enrico 31  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 00'' - - - -
128 112  Brożyna, Piotr 26  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' - - - -
129 104  Potočki, Viktor 21  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic + 00' 00'' - - - -
130 105  Skok, Anže 20  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic + 00' 00'' - - - -
131 95  Ryan, Archie 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 00' 00'' - - - -
132 52  Glivar, Gal 18  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' - - - -
133 115  Stachowiak, Adam 31  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' - - - -
134 46  Schätti, Luca 20  Switzerland + 00' 00'' - - - -
135 122  Bögli, Jonathan 20  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. + 00' 00'' - - - -
136 185  Lube, Bernhard 18  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. + 05' 41'' - - - -
137 252  Klabouch, Petr 21  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. + 00' 00'' - - - -
138 256  Camrda, Karel 19  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. + 00' 00'' - - - -
139 253  Fiala, Petr 25  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. + 00' 00'' - - - -
140 225  Salzmann, Jodok 25  WSA KTM Graz + 05' 41'' - - - -
141 241  Pavlič, Marko 28  MebloJogi Pro - Concrete + 05' 41'' - - - -
142 45  Roth, Joel 22  Switzerland + 00' 00'' - - - -
143 55  Jarc, Aljaž 21  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' - - - -
144 206  Schinnagel, Johannes 24  Team Vorarlberg + 00' 00'' - - - -
145 201  Guérin, Alexis 28  Team Vorarlberg + 00' 00'' - - - -
146 276  Michel, Simon 19  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. + 00' 00'' - - - -
147 23  Araiz, Sergio 22  Equipo Kern Pharma + 06' 20'' - - - -
148 182  Burke, Jack 25  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. + 00' 00'' - - - -
149 56  Omrzel, Aljaž 20  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' - - - -
150 163  Grošelj, Žiga 27  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 00' 00'' - - - -
151 146  Jägeler, Robert 24  P&S Metalltechnik + 06' 59'' - - - -
152 191  Ovsyannikov, Alexandr 23  Vino - Astana Motors + 06' 59'' - - - -
153 171  Bietry, Sacha 20  Team Novo Nordisk Develo.. + 00' 00'' - - - -
154 174  Kotulski, Przemyslaw 21  Team Novo Nordisk Develo.. + 00' 00'' - - - -
155 172  Ceurens, Robbe 19  Team Novo Nordisk Develo.. + 07' 00'' - - - -
156 34  Bertazzo, Liam 29  Vini Zabù KTM + 07' 04'' - - - -
157 233  Kluckers, Arthur 20  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' - - - -
158 121  Knotten, Iver 22  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. + 00' 00'' - - - -
159 203  Stüssi, Colin 27  Team Vorarlberg + 00' 00'' - - - -
160 113  Bogusławski, Marceli 23  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' - - - -
161 156  Peter, Jannis 20  Rad - Net Rose Team + 00' 00'' - - - -
162 24  Novikov, Savva 21  Equipo Kern Pharma + 00' 00'' - - - -
163 22  López, Diego 23  Equipo Kern Pharma + 00' 00'' - - - -
164 285  Marchetti, Moreno 22  Work Service - Marchiol .. + 11' 24'' - - - -
165 196  Dostiyev, Ilkham 18  Vino - Astana Motors + 14' 20'' - - - -
DNF 6  Beđić, Matija 25  Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF 33  Stojnić, Veljko 22  Vini Zabù KTM
DNF 73  Gazzoli, Michele 22  Team Colpack Ballan
DNF 131  Achterberg, Yannik 27  Maloja Pushbikers
DNF 173  Dunnewind, Jan 22  Team Novo Nordisk Develo..
DNF 246  Paškalin, Bruno 18  MebloJogi Pro - Concrete
DNF 264  Pirih, Aleš 21  KK Kranj
DNS 184  Roth, Nepomuk 20  Union Raiffeisen Radteam..
DNS 222  Götzinger, Valentin 20  WSA KTM Graz
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Voster ATS Team 11h 08' 15'' 43
4 211  Paterski, Maciej 34 3h 42' 45''
8 216  Stosz, Patryk 26 3h 42' 45''
31 214  Janiszewski, Sylwester 33 3h 42' 45''
2  Rad - Net Rose Team 11h 08' 15'' 48
12 154  Rosner, Linus 19 3h 42' 45''
15 155  Uhlig, Henri 19 3h 42' 45''
21 151  Pakalski, Henrik 21 3h 42' 45''
3  WSA KTM Graz 11h 08' 15'' 62
2 221  Auer, Daniel 26 3h 42' 45''
26 226  Schmidbauer, Maximilian 19 3h 42' 45''
34 224  Ritzinger, Felix 24 3h 42' 45''
4  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 11h 08' 15'' 71
3 12  Fiorelli, Filippo 26 3h 42' 45''
33 13  Savini, Daniel 23 3h 42' 45''
35 16  Zana, Filippo 21 3h 42' 45''
5  Team Colpack Ballan 11h 08' 15'' 87
13 76  Umbri, Gidas 19 3h 42' 45''
25 75  Della Lunga, Francesco 19 3h 42' 45''
49 74  Gómez, Nicolás 20 3h 42' 45''
6  Adria Mobil 11h 08' 15'' 91
20 54  Horvat, Žiga 22 3h 42' 45''
24 53  Per, David 26 3h 42' 45''
47 51  Hočevar, Kristjan 21 3h 42' 45''
7  Ampler Development Team 11h 08' 15'' 97
16 62  Juntunen, Antti-Jussi 21 3h 42' 45''
30 63  Karpenko, Gleb 19 3h 42' 45''
51 61  Ansons, Kristers 21 3h 42' 45''
8  Vini Zabù KTM 11h 08' 15'' 98
5 31  Mareczko, Jakub 26 3h 42' 45''
43 36  Zardini, Edoardo 31 3h 42' 45''
50 35  Stacchiotti, Riccardo 29 3h 42' 45''
9  P&S Metalltechnik 11h 08' 15'' 98
9 145  Aschenbrenner, Michel 21 3h 42' 45''
32 141  Mandrysch, John 24 3h 42' 45''
57 144  Nolde, Tobias 22 3h 42' 45''
10  Team Vorarlberg 11h 08' 15'' 105
1 205  Fortin, Filippo 32 3h 42' 45''
42 204  Moreno, Adrià 29 3h 42' 45''
62 202  Thalmann, Roland 27 3h 42' 45''
11  Leopard Pro Cycling 11h 08' 15'' 120
29 236  Mobach, Jarno 22 3h 42' 45''
38 234  Maas, Jan 25 3h 42' 45''
53 235  Maciejuk, Filip 21 3h 42' 45''
12  Nippo - Provence - PTS Conti 11h 08' 15'' 121
10 124  Couanon, Jonathan 23 3h 42' 45''
40 126  Tracz, Szymon 22 3h 42' 45''
71 125  Oda, Hijri 22 3h 42' 45''
13  KK Kranj 11h 08' 15'' 125
19 263  Čemažar, Nik 21 3h 42' 45''
46 261  Lavrič, Martin 22 3h 42' 45''
60 262  Primožič, Jaka 22 3h 42' 45''
14  Equipo Kern Pharma 11h 08' 15'' 125
36 21  García, Raúl 20 3h 42' 45''
44 26  Řepa, Vojtěch 20 3h 42' 45''
45 25  Tuuk, Danny van der 21 3h 42' 45''
15  Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 11h 08' 15'' 139
7 183  Gamper, Mario 21 3h 42' 45''
23 186  Per, Gorazd 24 3h 42' 45''
109 181  Albrecht, Jasper 22 3h 42' 45''
16  Jumbo - Visma Development Team 11h 08' 15'' 145
27 96  Veenendaal, Hidde van 20 3h 42' 45''
55 93  Boven, Lars 19 3h 42' 45''
63 91  Fisher-Black, Finn 19 3h 42' 45''
17  Team Sprinter Nice Métropole 11h 08' 15'' 147
6 273  Gardella, Florent 21 3h 42' 45''
68 274  Delacroix, Tristan 26 3h 42' 45''
73 272  Goubert, Jean 26 3h 42' 45''
18  MebloJogi Pro - Concrete 11h 08' 15'' 308
99 244  Štajnar, Mihael 20 3h 42' 45''
104 243  Jenko, Robert 30 3h 42' 45''
105 245  Čibej, Simon 23 3h 42' 45''
19  Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 11h 08' 15'' 366
121 165  Turek, Daniel 28 3h 42' 45''
122 166  Zoidl, Riccardo 32 3h 42' 45''
123 162  Friedrich, Marco 23 3h 42' 45''
20  Maloja Pushbikers 11h 09' 55'' 100
14 136  Wollenberg, Tim 21 3h 42' 45''
22 133  Heming, Miká 20 3h 42' 45''
64 135  Taebling, Paul 21 3h 44' 25''
21  Elkov - Kasper 11h 10' 05'' 160
18 83  Ťoupalík, Jakub 19 3h 42' 45''
41 85  Zahálka, Matěj 27 3h 42' 45''
101 81  Bárta, Jan 36 3h 44' 35''
22  Vino - Astana Motors 11h 10' 05'' 189
48 192  Marukhin, Daniil 22 3h 42' 45''
52 193  Nikitin, Matvey 28 3h 42' 45''
89 195  Shtein, Iogan 21 3h 44' 35''
23  Work Service - Marchiol - Dy.. 11h 10' 05'' 210
37 283  Colombo, Raul 24 3h 42' 45''
85 281  Bobbo, Riccardo 21 3h 44' 35''
88 286  Rebellin, Davide 49 3h 42' 45''
24  Switzerland 11h 10' 05'' 224
70 44  Lillo, Dario 18 3h 44' 35''
76 41  Flueckiger, Mathias 32 3h 42' 45''
78 43  Püntener, Fabio 21 3h 42' 45''
25  Topforex - ATT Investments P.. 11h 10' 05'' 237
61 254  Tyrpekl, Karel 21 3h 42' 45''
74 255  Jakoubek, Tomáš 21 3h 42' 45''
102 251  Petruš, Jiří 24 3h 44' 35''
26  Team Novo Nordisk Development 11h 10' 05'' 305
66 175  Ridolfo, Filippo 19 3h 42' 45''
86 176  Smith, Nathan 20 3h 44' 35''
153 171  Bietry, Sacha 20 3h 42' 45''
27  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 11h 12' 16'' 223
17 102  Finkšt, Tilen 23 3h 42' 45''
98 106  Hribar, Jernej 18 3h 44' 35''
108 101  Barnhill, Zac 18 3h 44' 56''
28  Mazowsze Serce Polski 11h 13' 44'' 223
11 114  Räim, Mihkel 27 3h 42' 45''
96 111  Banaszek, Adrian 27 3h 44' 35''
116 116  Staniszweski, Daniel 23 3h 46' 24''
29  Meridiana - Kamen Team 11h 13' 45'' 221
67 4  Karic, Vedad 33 3h 44' 35''
72 5  Rabottini, Matteo 33 3h 44' 35''
82 2  Marenzi, Lorenzo 22 3h 44' 35''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media