Donostia - Donostia (139.8 km)

Route

 15 May 2022
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Donostia
 Finish  Donostia
 Distance  139.8 km  (86.9 mi)
 Speed  34.798 km/h  (21.622 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Vollering, Demi (SDW) 10h 11' 54''
 Vollering, Demi (SDW) 87 points
 Chabbey, Elise (CSR) 19 points
 Fisher-Black,.. (SDW) 10h 13' 41''
 Team DSM 30h 40' 53''

Results

#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 44  Vollering, Demi 25  Team SD Worx 4h 01' 03'' - 10'' 1 1 2 -
2 61  Lippert, Liane 24  Team DSM + 00' 15'' - 06'' 6 4 10 -
3 91  Cavalli, Marta 24  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. + 00' 15'' - 04'' 4 2 3 -
4 43  Fisher-Black, Niamh 21  Team SD Worx + 00' 15'' 7 5 - 1
5 16  Anrooij, Shirin van van 20  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 15'' - 02'' 37 11 - 7
6 65  Mackaij, Floortje 26  Team DSM + 00' 15'' 8 9 22 -
7 101  Ewers, Veronica 27  EF Education - Tibco - SVB + 00' 15'' 10 16 16 -
8 6  Patiño, Paula 25  Movistar Team Women + 00' 15'' 9 13 - -
9 63  Labous, Juliette 23  Team DSM + 00' 15'' 5 7 9 -
10 86  Rooijakkers, Pauliena 29  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 15'' 2 3 15 -
11 25  Faulkner, Kristen 29  Team BikeExchange - Jayco + 00' 15'' 3 6 - -
12 11  Brand, Lucinda 32  Trek - Segafredo + 01' 14'' 16 14 - -
13 102  Doebel-Hickok, Krista 33  EF Education - Tibco - SVB + 01' 14'' 12 22 - -
14 124  Baril, Olivia 24  Valcar - Travel & Service + 01' 23'' 11 8 6 -
15 173  Marturano, Greta 23  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 01' 23'' 27 32 - -
16 83  Chabbey, Elise 29  Canyon // Sram Racing + 01' 23'' 13 12 1 -
17 66  Peperkamp, Esmée 24  Team DSM + 01' 23'' 20 - 8 -
18 204  Gill, Nadine 31  Sopela Women's Team + 01' 23'' 14 31 - -
19 42  Shackley, Anna 20  Team SD Worx + 01' 23'' 15 26 - 2
20 181  Biriukova, Yuliia 24  Arkea Pro Cycling Team + 02' 24'' 21 17 14 -
21 135  Coljé, Maaike 25  Massi - Tactic Women's T.. + 02' 24'' 44 - 18 -
22 115  Malcotti, Barbara 22  Human Powered Health + 02' 24'' 23 - - 4
23 72  Stiasny, Petra 20  Roland Cogeas Edelweiss .. + 02' 24'' 18 - - 3
24 132  Kern, Špela 32  Massi - Tactic Women's T.. + 02' 24'' 22 - 17 -
25 122  Arzuffi, Alice 27  Valcar - Travel & Service + 02' 24'' 29 - - -
26 22  Žigart, Urška 25  Team BikeExchange - Jayco + 02' 24'' 19 - - -
27 162  Quagliotto, Nadia 25  BePink + 02' 24'' 47 - - -
28 41  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 36  Team SD Worx + 02' 24'' 17 10 11 -
29 155  Schweikart, Aileen 26  Bizkaia - Durango + 02' 41'' 38 - - -
30 111  Buijsman, Nina 24  Human Powered Health + 02' 41'' 46 - 19 -
31 85  Paladin, Soraya 29  Canyon // Sram Racing + 02' 41'' 30 27 - -
32 95  Guilman, Victorie 26  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. + 02' 41'' 24 - - -
33 104  Smith, Abi 20  EF Education - Tibco - SVB + 02' 56'' 45 - - 8
34 74  Dronova, Tamara 28  Roland Cogeas Edelweiss .. + 03' 38'' 41 - - -
35 32  Korevaar, Jeanne 25  Liv Racing Xstra + 03' 38'' - 03'' 39 18 - -
36 175  Tonetti, Cristina 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 03' 38'' 51 19 12 11
37 193  Blanco, Yurani 24  Laboral Kutxa - Fundacio.. + 03' 38'' 40 - - -
38 182  Coston, Morgane 31  Arkea Pro Cycling Team + 03' 38'' - 04'' 32 15 4 -
39 84  Harvey, Mikayla 23  Canyon // Sram Racing + 03' 38'' 25 - - -
40 103  Vallières-Mill, Magde.. 20  EF Education - Tibco - SVB + 03' 38'' 31 - - 6
41 105  Hammes, Kathrin 33  EF Education - Tibco - SVB + 03' 58'' 26 - - -
42 15  Thomas, Leah 32  Trek - Segafredo + 05' 11'' 43 - - -
43 123  Piergiovanni, Federica 20  Valcar - Travel & Service + 05' 11'' 50 - - 10
44 96  Muzic, Evita 22  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. + 05' 11'' 28 - - 5
45 93  Chapman, Brodie 31  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. + 05' 11'' 34 - - -
46 131  Benito, Mireia 25  Massi - Tactic Women's T.. + 05' 11'' 42 28 5 -
47 106  Honsinger, Clara 24  EF Education - Tibco - SVB + 05' 11'' 48 - - -
48 33  Neumanová, Tereza 23  Liv Racing Xstra + 05' 11'' - 01'' 72 30 - -
49 82  Amialiusik, Alena 33  Canyon // Sram Racing + 05' 11'' 35 21 - -
50 26  Williams, Georgia 28  Team BikeExchange - Jayco + 05' 11'' 36 - 23 -
51 71  Cantera, Inés 19  Roland Cogeas Edelweiss .. + 06' 15'' 49 - - 9
52 4  Gutiérrez, Sheyla 28  Movistar Team Women + 06' 15'' 60 24 13 -
53 81  Bradbury, Neve 20  Canyon // Sram Racing + 06' 15'' 52 - - 12
54 192  Gilabert, Ariana 22  Laboral Kutxa - Fundacio.. + 06' 15'' 59 - 25 13
55 5  Oyarbide, Lourdes 28  Movistar Team Women + 06' 15'' 57 - - -
56 152  González, Lucía 31  Bizkaia - Durango + 07' 20'' 53 - - -
57 176  Vigilia, Alessia 22  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 07' 34'' 76 - - 19
58 23  Spratt, Amanda 34  Team BikeExchange - Jayco + 07' 34'' 33 20 - -
59 2  Erić, Jelena 26  Movistar Team Women + 09' 17'' - 02'' 56 23 24 -
60 121  Vigié, Margaux 26  Valcar - Travel & Service + 09' 36'' 74 - - -
61 112  Raaijmakers, Marit 22  Human Powered Health + 11' 48'' 63 - 7 15
62 73  Zabelinskaya, Olga 42  Roland Cogeas Edelweiss .. + 12' 21'' 77 - - -
63 184  Allin, Pauline 27  Arkea Pro Cycling Team + 12' 21'' 61 - - -
64 92  Borgli, Stine 31  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. + 12' 21'' 65 - - -
65 94  Duval, Eugénie 29  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. + 12' 21'' 54 - - -
66 201  Coutinho, Alice 21  Sopela Women's Team + 12' 21'' 66 - - 17
67 205  Ortega, Patricia 33  Sopela Women's Team + 13' 08'' 58 - - -
68 171  Bariani, Giorgia 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 13' 08'' 81 - 21 21
69 75  Baur, Caroline 28  Roland Cogeas Edelweiss .. + 13' 08'' 67 - - -
70 163  Savi, Prisca 20  BePink + 13' 08'' 64 25 20 16
71 126  Carbonari, Anastasia 22  Valcar - Travel & Service + 13' 08'' 62 - - 14
72 13  Dideriksen, Amalie 25  Trek - Segafredo + 14' 04'' 78 - - -
73 134  Eklund, Nathalie 30  Massi - Tactic Women's T.. + 14' 04'' 79 - - -
74 125  Stannard, Elizabeth 24  Valcar - Travel & Service + 14' 04'' 55 - - -
75 1  González, Alicia 26  Movistar Team Women + 14' 04'' 73 - - -
76 203  Amondaráin, Naia 21  Sopela Women's Team + 14' 04'' 80 - - 20
77 142  Laizane, Lija 28  Eneicat - RBH Global + 14' 04'' 75 - - -
78 202  Steels, Claire 35  Sopela Women's Team + 14' 35'' 71 - - -
79 31  Jaskulska, Marta 22  Liv Racing Xstra + 15' 01'' 68 - 26 18
80 174  Monticolo, Iris 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 15' 01'' 82 - - 22
81 172  Guderzo, Tatiana 37  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 15' 03'' 69 29 - -
82 144  Fasoi, Varvara 31  Eneicat - RBH Global + 15' 05'' 70 - - -
83 196  Gutierrez, Sandra 19  Laboral Kutxa - Fundacio.. + 15' 10'' 83 - - 23
DNF 12  Bäckstedt, Elynor 20  Trek - Segafredo
DNF 14  Hanson, Lauretta 27  Trek - Segafredo
DNF 24  Tan, Chelsie 32  Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF 62  Curinier, Léa 21  Team DSM
113  Yonamine, Eri 31  Human Powered Health
DNF 133  Lechner, Corinna 27  Massi - Tactic Women's T..
DNF 136  Gomes, Sofia 18  Massi - Tactic Women's T..
DNF 143  Lebedeva, Anastasia 28  Eneicat - RBH Global
DNF 151  Campos, Daniela 20  Bizkaia - Durango
DNF 153  Maia, Melissa 33  Bizkaia - Durango
DNF 161  Escursell, Elisabet 25  BePink
DNF 164  Basilico, Valentina 19  BePink
DNF 165  Vitillo, Matilde 21  BePink
DNF 166  Drummond, Michaela 24  BePink
DNF 191  Eraso, Idoia 20  Laboral Kutxa - Fundacio..
DNF 195  Beloki, Irantzu 22  Laboral Kutxa - Fundacio..
DNS 116  Christie, Henrietta 20  Human Powered Health
Km   Sprint #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
102.0   Irun 1 182  Coston, Morgane  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 10 pts - 03''
2 2  Erić, Jelena  Movistar Team Women 6 pts - 02''
3 33  Neumanová, Tereza  Liv Racing Xstra 4 pts - 01''
122.5   Donostia 1 32  Korevaar, Jeanne  Liv Racing Xstra 10 pts - 03''
2 16  Anrooij, Shirin van  Trek - Segafredo 6 pts - 02''
3 182  Coston, Morgane  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 4 pts - 01''
Km   Climb #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
26.6   Aia (3C) 1 112  Raaijmakers, Marit  Human Powered Health 3 pts -
2 171  Bariani, Giorgia  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 2 pts -
3 182  Coston, Morgane  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 1 pts -
89.9   Jaizkibel (2C) 1 182  Coston, Morgane  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 6 pts -
2 112  Raaijmakers, Marit  Human Powered Health 4 pts -
3 132  Kern, Špela  Massi - Tactic Women's T.. 2 pts -
4 26  Williams, Georgia  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 1 pts -
108.3   Gurutze (3C) 1 182  Coston, Morgane  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 3 pts -
2 111  Buijsman, Nina  Human Powered Health 2 pts -
3 2  Erić, Jelena  Movistar Team Women 1 pts -
131.8   Murgil Tontorra (2C) 1 44  Vollering, Demi  Team SD Worx 6 pts -
2 61  Lippert, Liane  Team DSM 4 pts -
3 41  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh  Team SD Worx 2 pts -
4 86  Rooijakkers, Pauliena  Canyon // Sram Racing 1 pts -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Team DSM 12h 03' 54'' 17 1
2 61  Lippert, Liane 24 4h 01' 18''
6 65  Mackaij, Floortje 26 4h 01' 18''
9 63  Labous, Juliette 23 4h 01' 18''
2  Team SD Worx 12h 04' 47'' 24 2
1 44  Vollering, Demi 25 4h 01' 03''
4 43  Fisher-Black, Niamh 21 4h 01' 18''
19 42  Shackley, Anna 20 4h 02' 26''
3  Canyon // Sram Racing 12h 07' 28'' 57 3
10 86  Rooijakkers, Pauliena 29 4h 01' 18''
16 83  Chabbey, Elise 29 4h 02' 26''
31 85  Paladin, Soraya 29 4h 03' 44''
4  EF Education - Tibco - SVB 12h 07' 34'' 53 4
7 101  Ewers, Veronica 27 4h 01' 18''
13 102  Doebel-Hickok, Krista 33 4h 02' 17''
33 104  Smith, Abi 20 4h 03' 59''
5  Trek - Segafredo 12h 09' 49'' 59 8
5 16  Anrooij, Shirin van 20 4h 01' 18''
12 11  Brand, Lucinda 32 4h 02' 17''
42 15  Thomas, Leah 32 4h 06' 14''
6  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 12h 10' 59'' 87 5
11 25  Faulkner, Kristen 29 4h 01' 18''
26 22  Žigart, Urška 25 4h 03' 27''
50 26  Williams, Georgia 28 4h 06' 14''
7  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine - F.. 12h 11' 16'' 79 6
3 91  Cavalli, Marta 24 4h 01' 18''
32 95  Guilman, Victorie 26 4h 03' 44''
44 96  Muzic, Evita 22 4h 06' 14''
8  Valcar - Travel & Service 12h 12' 07'' 82 7
14 124  Baril, Olivia 24 4h 02' 26''
25 122  Arzuffi, Alice 27 4h 03' 27''
43 123  Piergiovanni, Federica 20 4h 06' 14''
9  Massi - Tactic Women's Team 12h 13' 08'' 91 9
21 135  Coljé, Maaike 25 4h 03' 27''
24 132  Kern, Špela 32 4h 03' 27''
46 131  Benito, Mireia 25 4h 06' 14''
10  Roland Cogeas Edelweiss - Is.. 12h 15' 26'' 108 10
23 72  Stiasny, Petra 20 4h 03' 27''
34 74  Dronova, Tamara 28 4h 04' 41''
51 71  Cantera, Inés 19 4h 07' 18''
11  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 12h 15' 44'' 108 14
15 173  Marturano, Greta 23 4h 02' 26''
36 175  Tonetti, Cristina 19 4h 04' 41''
57 176  Vigilia, Alessia 22 4h 08' 37''
12  Movistar Team Women 12h 15' 54'' 115 11
8 6  Patiño, Paula 25 4h 01' 18''
52 4  Gutiérrez, Sheyla 28 4h 07' 18''
55 5  Oyarbide, Lourdes 28 4h 07' 18''
13  Human Powered Health 12h 20' 02'' 113 13
22 115  Malcotti, Barbara 22 4h 03' 27''
30 111  Buijsman, Nina 24 4h 03' 44''
61 112  Raaijmakers, Marit 22 4h 12' 51''
14  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 12h 21' 32'' 121 12
20 181  Biriukova, Yuliia 24 4h 03' 27''
38 182  Coston, Morgane 31 4h 04' 41''
63 184  Allin, Pauline 27 4h 13' 24''
15  Liv Racing Xstra 12h 26' 59'' 162 17
35 32  Korevaar, Jeanne 25 4h 04' 41''
48 33  Neumanová, Tereza 23 4h 06' 14''
79 31  Jaskulska, Marta 22 4h 16' 04''
16  Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Eu.. 12h 28' 12'' 174 16
37 193  Blanco, Yurani 24 4h 04' 41''
54 192  Gilabert, Ariana 22 4h 07' 18''
83 196  Gutierrez, Sandra 19 4h 16' 13''
17  Sopela Women's Team 12h 30' 01'' 151 15
18 204  Gill, Nadine 31 4h 02' 26''
66 201  Coutinho, Alice 21 4h 13' 24''
67 205  Ortega, Patricia 33 4h 14' 11''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 44  Vollering, Demi 25  Team SD Worx 10h 11' 54'' -
2 86  Rooijakkers, Pauliena 29  Canyon // Sram Racing 10h 12' 41'' + 00' 47'' -
3 25  Faulkner, Kristen 29  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 10h 13' 01'' + 01' 07'' -
4 91  Cavalli, Marta 24  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 10h 13' 15'' + 01' 21'' -
5 63  Labous, Juliette 23  Team DSM 10h 13' 27'' + 01' 33'' + 1
6 61  Lippert, Liane 24  Team DSM 10h 13' 38'' + 01' 44'' + 5
7 43  Fisher-Black, Niamh 21  Team SD Worx 10h 13' 41'' + 01' 47'' + 2
8 65  Mackaij, Floortje 26  Team DSM 10h 13' 41'' + 01' 47'' + 2
9 6  Patiño, Paula 25  Movistar Team Women 10h 13' 44'' + 01' 50'' + 3
10 101  Ewers, Veronica 27  EF Education - Tibco - SVB 10h 13' 44'' + 01' 50'' + 3
11 124  Baril, Olivia 24  Valcar - Travel & Service 10h 14' 28'' + 02' 34'' - 6
12 102  Doebel-Hickok, Krista 33  EF Education - Tibco - SVB 10h 14' 43'' + 02' 49'' + 3
13 83  Chabbey, Elise 29  Canyon // Sram Racing 10h 14' 49'' + 02' 55'' - 5
14 204  Gill, Nadine 31  Sopela Women's Team 10h 14' 52'' + 02' 58'' -
15 42  Shackley, Anna 20  Team SD Worx 10h 14' 52'' + 02' 58'' + 1
16 11  Brand, Lucinda 32  Trek - Segafredo 10h 15' 18'' + 03' 24'' + 1
17 41  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 36  Team SD Worx 10h 15' 49'' + 03' 55'' - 10
18 72  Stiasny, Petra 20  Roland Cogeas Edelweiss .. 10h 17' 13'' + 05' 19'' -
19 22  Žigart, Urška 25  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 10h 17' 51'' + 05' 57'' -
20 66  Peperkamp, Esmée 24  Team DSM 10h 18' 00'' + 06' 06'' + 5
21 181  Biriukova, Yuliia 24  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 10h 18' 44'' + 06' 50'' - 1
22 132  Kern, Špela 32  Massi - Tactic Women's T.. 10h 18' 47'' + 06' 53'' -
23 115  Malcotti, Barbara 22  Human Powered Health 10h 18' 54'' + 07' 00'' -
24 95  Guilman, Victorie 26  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 10h 19' 12'' + 07' 18'' -
25 84  Harvey, Mikayla 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 10h 20' 01'' + 08' 07'' - 4
26 105  Hammes, Kathrin 33  EF Education - Tibco - SVB 10h 20' 42'' + 08' 48'' + 1
27 173  Marturano, Greta 23  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 10h 22' 03'' + 10' 09'' + 7
28 96  Muzic, Evita 22  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 10h 22' 09'' + 10' 15'' -
29 122  Arzuffi, Alice 27  Valcar - Travel & Service 10h 23' 04'' + 11' 10'' + 6
30 85  Paladin, Soraya 29  Canyon // Sram Racing 10h 23' 09'' + 11' 15'' + 2
31 103  Vallières-Mill, Magdeleine 20  EF Education - Tibco - SVB 10h 24' 11'' + 12' 17'' + 2
32 182  Coston, Morgane 31  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 10h 24' 14'' + 12' 20'' + 4
33 23  Spratt, Amanda 34  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 10h 24' 16'' + 12' 22'' - 7
34 93  Chapman, Brodie 31  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 10h 24' 42'' + 12' 48'' - 5
35 82  Amialiusik, Alena 33  Canyon // Sram Racing 10h 25' 36'' + 13' 42'' - 5
36 26  Williams, Georgia 28  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 10h 25' 36'' + 13' 42'' - 5
37 16  Anrooij, Shirin van 20  Trek - Segafredo 10h 26' 01'' + 14' 07'' + 8
38 155  Schweikart, Aileen 26  Bizkaia - Durango 10h 27' 24'' + 15' 30'' + 2
39 32  Korevaar, Jeanne 25  Liv Racing Xstra 10h 28' 03'' + 16' 09'' - 2
40 193  Blanco, Yurani 24  Laboral Kutxa - Fundacio.. 10h 28' 20'' + 16' 26'' - 1
41 74  Dronova, Tamara 28  Roland Cogeas Edelweiss .. 10h 29' 08'' + 17' 14'' + 1
42 131  Benito, Mireia 25  Massi - Tactic Women's T.. 10h 29' 43'' + 17' 49'' - 4
43 15  Thomas, Leah 32  Trek - Segafredo 10h 30' 52'' + 18' 58'' + 1
44 135  Coljé, Maaike 25  Massi - Tactic Women's T.. 10h 30' 55'' + 19' 01'' + 3
45 104  Smith, Abi 20  EF Education - Tibco - SVB 10h 31' 23'' + 19' 29'' + 1
46 111  Buijsman, Nina 24  Human Powered Health 10h 34' 16'' + 22' 22'' + 13
47 162  Quagliotto, Nadia 25  BePink 10h 34' 56'' + 23' 02'' + 14
48 106  Honsinger, Clara 24  EF Education - Tibco - SVB 10h 34' 56'' + 23' 02'' + 4
49 71  Cantera, Inés 19  Roland Cogeas Edelweiss .. 10h 34' 59'' + 23' 05'' - 1
50 123  Piergiovanni, Federica 20  Valcar - Travel & Service 10h 35' 15'' + 23' 21'' + 5
51 175  Tonetti, Cristina 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 10h 35' 45'' + 23' 51'' + 9
52 81  Bradbury, Neve 20  Canyon // Sram Racing 10h 36' 54'' + 25' 00'' + 5
53 152  González, Lucía 31  Bizkaia - Durango 10h 37' 11'' + 25' 17'' -
54 94  Duval, Eugénie 29  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 10h 37' 58'' + 26' 04'' - 11
55 125  Stannard, Elizabeth 24  Valcar - Travel & Service 10h 39' 01'' + 27' 07'' - 14
56 2  Erić, Jelena 26  Movistar Team Women 10h 39' 54'' + 28' 00'' + 2
57 5  Oyarbide, Lourdes 28  Movistar Team Women 10h 41' 00'' + 29' 06'' + 8
58 205  Ortega, Patricia 33  Sopela Women's Team 10h 42' 52'' + 30' 58'' - 7
59 192  Gilabert, Ariana 22  Laboral Kutxa - Fundacio.. 10h 44' 41'' + 32' 47'' + 13
60 4  Gutiérrez, Sheyla 28  Movistar Team Women 10h 44' 44'' + 32' 50'' + 14
61 184  Allin, Pauline 27  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 10h 45' 52'' + 33' 58'' + 1
62 126  Carbonari, Anastasia 22  Valcar - Travel & Service 10h 46' 50'' + 34' 56'' + 1
63 112  Raaijmakers, Marit 22  Human Powered Health 10h 47' 39'' + 35' 45'' + 3
64 163  Savi, Prisca 20  BePink 10h 47' 51'' + 35' 57'' -
65 92  Borgli, Stine 31  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 10h 50' 45'' + 38' 51'' + 3
66 201  Coutinho, Alice 21  Sopela Women's Team 10h 50' 47'' + 38' 53'' + 7
67 75  Baur, Caroline 28  Roland Cogeas Edelweiss .. 10h 51' 32'' + 39' 38'' -
68 31  Jaskulska, Marta 22  Liv Racing Xstra 10h 53' 27'' + 41' 33'' + 2
69 172  Guderzo, Tatiana 37  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 10h 53' 28'' + 41' 34'' -
70 144  Fasoi, Varvara 31  Eneicat - RBH Global 10h 53' 31'' + 41' 37'' + 1
71 202  Steels, Claire 35  Sopela Women's Team 10h 53' 51'' + 41' 57'' + 4
72 33  Neumanová, Tereza 23  Liv Racing Xstra 10h 55' 26'' + 43' 32'' + 8
73 1  González, Alicia 26  Movistar Team Women 10h 56' 45'' + 44' 51'' + 4
74 121  Vigié, Margaux 26  Valcar - Travel & Service 10h 59' 52'' + 47' 58'' + 7
75 142  Laizane, Lija 28  Eneicat - RBH Global 11h 00' 39'' + 48' 45'' + 4
76 176  Vigilia, Alessia 22  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 11h 02' 05'' + 50' 11'' + 11
77 73  Zabelinskaya, Olga 42  Roland Cogeas Edelweiss .. 11h 06' 40'' + 54' 46'' + 7
78 13  Dideriksen, Amalie 25  Trek - Segafredo 11h 08' 23'' + 56' 29'' + 4
79 134  Eklund, Nathalie 30  Massi - Tactic Women's T.. 11h 08' 23'' + 56' 29'' + 4
80 203  Amondaráin, Naia 21  Sopela Women's Team 11h 08' 56'' + 57' 02'' + 9
81 171  Bariani, Giorgia 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 11h 09' 04'' + 57' 10'' + 9
82 174  Monticolo, Iris 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 11h 12' 14'' + 1h 00' 20'' + 10
83 196  Gutierrez, Sandra 19  Laboral Kutxa - Fundacio.. 11h 13' 12'' + 1h 01' 18'' + 10
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 44  Vollering, Demi 25  Team SD Worx 87 pts -
2 91  Cavalli, Marta 24  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 42 pts -45 pts + 1
3 86  Rooijakkers, Pauliena 29  Canyon // Sram Racing 40 pts -47 pts - 1
4 61  Lippert, Liane 24  Team DSM 34 pts -53 pts + 6
5 43  Fisher-Black, Niamh 21  Team SD Worx 30 pts -57 pts + 4
6 25  Faulkner, Kristen 29  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 27 pts -60 pts - 2
7 63  Labous, Juliette 23  Team DSM 23 pts -64 pts + 1
8 124  Baril, Olivia 24  Valcar - Travel & Service 22 pts -65 pts - 2
9 65  Mackaij, Floortje 26  Team DSM 21 pts -66 pts + 2
10 41  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 36  Team SD Worx 21 pts -66 pts - 5
11 16  Anrooij, Shirin van 20  Trek - Segafredo 18 pts -69 pts
12 83  Chabbey, Elise 29  Canyon // Sram Racing 17 pts -70 pts - 5
13 6  Patiño, Paula 25  Movistar Team Women 16 pts -71 pts + 3
14 11  Brand, Lucinda 32  Trek - Segafredo 14 pts -73 pts - 2
15 182  Coston, Morgane 31  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 14 pts -73 pts
16 101  Ewers, Veronica 27  EF Education - Tibco - SVB 13 pts -74 pts + 6
17 181  Biriukova, Yuliia 24  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 10 pts -77 pts - 4
18 32  Korevaar, Jeanne 25  Liv Racing Xstra 10 pts -77 pts
19 175  Tonetti, Cristina 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 10 pts -77 pts - 5
20 23  Spratt, Amanda 34  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 9 pts -78 pts - 5
21 82  Amialiusik, Alena 33  Canyon // Sram Racing 7 pts -80 pts - 4
22 102  Doebel-Hickok, Krista 33  EF Education - Tibco - SVB 6 pts -81 pts + 3
23 2  Erić, Jelena 26  Movistar Team Women 6 pts -81 pts
24 4  Gutiérrez, Sheyla 28  Movistar Team Women 6 pts -81 pts - 5
25 163  Savi, Prisca 20  BePink 6 pts -81 pts - 7
26 42  Shackley, Anna 20  Team SD Worx 5 pts -82 pts - 6
27 85  Paladin, Soraya 29  Canyon // Sram Racing 5 pts -82 pts - 6
28 131  Benito, Mireia 25  Massi - Tactic Women's T.. 4 pts -83 pts - 5
29 172  Guderzo, Tatiana 37  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 4 pts -83 pts - 5
30 33  Neumanová, Tereza 23  Liv Racing Xstra 4 pts -83 pts
31 204  Gill, Nadine 31  Sopela Women's Team 2 pts -85 pts - 5
32 173  Marturano, Greta 23  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 1 pts -86 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 83  Chabbey, Elise 29  Canyon // Sram Racing 19 pts -
2 44  Vollering, Demi 25  Team SD Worx 12 pts -7 pts + 3
3 91  Cavalli, Marta 24  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 10 pts -9 pts - 1
4 182  Coston, Morgane 31  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 10 pts -9 pts
5 131  Benito, Mireia 25  Massi - Tactic Women's T.. 8 pts -11 pts - 2
6 124  Baril, Olivia 24  Valcar - Travel & Service 8 pts -11 pts - 2
7 112  Raaijmakers, Marit 22  Human Powered Health 7 pts -12 pts
8 66  Peperkamp, Esmée 24  Team DSM 6 pts -13 pts - 2
9 63  Labous, Juliette 23  Team DSM 4 pts -15 pts - 2
10 61  Lippert, Liane 24  Team DSM 4 pts -15 pts
11 41  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 36  Team SD Worx 4 pts -15 pts + 2
12 175  Tonetti, Cristina 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 4 pts -15 pts - 4
13 4  Gutiérrez, Sheyla 28  Movistar Team Women 4 pts -15 pts - 4
14 181  Biriukova, Yuliia 24  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 3 pts -16 pts - 4
15 86  Rooijakkers, Pauliena 29  Canyon // Sram Racing 3 pts -16 pts - 3
16 101  Ewers, Veronica 27  EF Education - Tibco - SVB 3 pts -16 pts - 5
17 132  Kern, Špela 32  Massi - Tactic Women's T.. 2 pts -17 pts
18 135  Coljé, Maaike 25  Massi - Tactic Women's T.. 2 pts -17 pts - 4
19 111  Buijsman, Nina 24  Human Powered Health 2 pts -17 pts
20 163  Savi, Prisca 20  BePink 2 pts -17 pts - 5
21 171  Bariani, Giorgia 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 2 pts -17 pts
22 65  Mackaij, Floortje 26  Team DSM 1 pts -18 pts - 6
23 26  Williams, Georgia 28  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 1 pts -18 pts
24 2  Erić, Jelena 26  Movistar Team Women 1 pts -18 pts
25 192  Gilabert, Ariana 22  Laboral Kutxa - Fundacio.. 1 pts -18 pts - 7
26 31  Jaskulska, Marta 22  Liv Racing Xstra 1 pts -18 pts - 9
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 43  Fisher-Black, Niamh 21  Team SD Worx 10h 13' 41'' -
2 42  Shackley, Anna 20  Team SD Worx 10h 14' 52'' + 01' 11'' -
3 72  Stiasny, Petra 20  Roland Cogeas Edelweiss .. 10h 17' 13'' + 03' 32'' -
4 115  Malcotti, Barbara 22  Human Powered Health 10h 18' 54'' + 05' 13'' -
5 96  Muzic, Evita 22  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 10h 22' 09'' + 08' 28'' -
6 103  Vallières-Mill, Magdeleine 20  EF Education - Tibco - SVB 10h 24' 11'' + 10' 30'' -
7 16  Anrooij, Shirin van 20  Trek - Segafredo 10h 26' 01'' + 12' 20'' -
8 104  Smith, Abi 20  EF Education - Tibco - SVB 10h 31' 23'' + 17' 42'' -
9 71  Cantera, Inés 19  Roland Cogeas Edelweiss .. 10h 34' 59'' + 21' 18'' -
10 123  Piergiovanni, Federica 20  Valcar - Travel & Service 10h 35' 15'' + 21' 34'' + 2
11 175  Tonetti, Cristina 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 10h 35' 45'' + 22' 04'' + 4
12 81  Bradbury, Neve 20  Canyon // Sram Racing 10h 36' 54'' + 23' 13'' + 2
13 192  Gilabert, Ariana 22  Laboral Kutxa - Fundacio.. 10h 44' 41'' + 31' 00'' + 7
14 126  Carbonari, Anastasia 22  Valcar - Travel & Service 10h 46' 50'' + 33' 09'' + 2
15 112  Raaijmakers, Marit 22  Human Powered Health 10h 47' 39'' + 33' 58'' + 3
16 163  Savi, Prisca 20  BePink 10h 47' 51'' + 34' 10'' + 1
17 201  Coutinho, Alice 21  Sopela Women's Team 10h 50' 47'' + 37' 06'' + 4
18 31  Jaskulska, Marta 22  Liv Racing Xstra 10h 53' 27'' + 39' 46'' + 1
19 176  Vigilia, Alessia 22  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 11h 02' 05'' + 48' 24'' + 5
20 203  Amondaráin, Naia 21  Sopela Women's Team 11h 08' 56'' + 55' 15'' + 5
21 171  Bariani, Giorgia 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 11h 09' 04'' + 55' 23'' + 5
22 174  Monticolo, Iris 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 11h 12' 14'' + 58' 33'' + 6
23 196  Gutierrez, Sandra 19  Laboral Kutxa - Fundacio.. 11h 13' 12'' + 59' 31'' + 6
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Team DSM 30h 40' 53'' + 1
2  Team SD Worx 30h 40' 58'' + 00' 05'' - 1
3  Canyon // Sram Racing 30h 46' 40'' + 05' 47'' -
4  EF Education - Tibco - SVB 30h 48' 00'' + 07' 07'' -
5  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 30h 52' 39'' + 11' 46'' -
6  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope 30h 54' 12'' + 13' 19'' -
7  Valcar - Travel & Service 31h 07' 46'' + 26' 53'' -
8  Trek - Segafredo 31h 12' 16'' + 31' 23'' -
9  Massi - Tactic Women's Team 31h 19' 26'' + 38' 33'' + 1
10  Roland Cogeas Edelweiss - Israel - Premier Tech 31h 21' 20'' + 40' 27'' - 1
11  Movistar Team Women 31h 27' 32'' + 46' 39'' + 1
12  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 31h 28' 57'' + 48' 04'' - 1
13  Human Powered Health 31h 33' 02'' + 52' 09'' -
14  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 31h 43' 51'' + 1h 02' 58'' + 2
15  Sopela Women's Team 31h 45' 06'' + 1h 04' 13'' - 1
16  Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi 32h 06' 37'' + 1h 25' 44'' + 1
17  Liv Racing Xstra 32h 17' 00'' + 1h 36' 07'' + 1


© Wijnreder Media