Fayetteville - Fayetteville (103.0 km)

Route

 5 April 2019
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Fayetteville
 Finish  Fayetteville
 Distance  103.0 km  (64.0 mi)
 Speed  36.988 km/h  (22.983 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Malseed, Shan.. (TBX) 5h 37' 02''
 Malseed, Shan.. (TBX) 27 points
 Vargas, Maria (SWA) 6 points
 Dygert, Chloé (T20) 5h 37' 03''
 Sho-Air Twenty 20 16h 52' 25''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 436  Malseed, Shannon 24  Mix Team Tibco 2h 47' 05'' 1 1 3 -
2 487  Jorgensen, Laura 32  Fast Chance Women's Cycl.. + 00' 06'' 13 3 - -
3 514  Bessone, Marion 30  Macogep Tornatech Specia.. + 00' 06'' 15 6 - -
4 412  Williams, Lily 24  Hagens Berman-Supermint + 00' 06'' 14 9 - -
5 475  Ehrlich, Emily 25  CWA Racing p/b Trek + 00' 06'' 25 10 - -
6 425  White, Emma 21  Rally UHC Cycling + 00' 06'' 30 12 - 5
7 451  Ward, Maddy 24  Amy D Foundation + 00' 06'' 31 14 - -
8 485  Langdon, Rachel 30  Fast Chance Women's Cycl.. + 00' 06'' 44 17 - -
9 422  Bergen, Sara 30  Rally UHC Cycling + 00' 06'' 4 7 - -
10 453  McGowan, Ayesha 32  Amy D Foundation + 00' 06'' 39 20 - -
11 486  Cole, Janelle 22  Fast Chance Women's Cycl.. + 00' 06'' 32 - - -
12 512  Larose-Gingras, Frédé.. 25  Macogep Tornatech Specia.. + 00' 06'' 26 - - -
13 431  Albrecht, Lex 31  Mix Team Tibco + 00' 06'' 9 18 - -
14 477  Schneider, Samantha 28  CWA Racing p/b Trek + 00' 06'' 51 - - -
15 511  Baril, Olivia 21  Macogep Tornatech Specia.. + 00' 06'' 16 - - 4
16 401  Boilard, Simone 18  Sho-Air Twenty 20 + 00' 06'' 11 - - 3
17 513  Ouellet, Ann Pascale 19  Macogep Tornatech Specia.. + 00' 06'' 36 - - 6
18 442  Prieto, Marcela 27  Swapit|Agolico Cycling P.. + 00' 06'' 8 15 - -
19 481  Lechuga-Wilborne, Sco.. 36  Fast Chance Women's Cycl.. + 00' 06'' 34 - - -
20 445  Santoyo, Brenda 22  Swapit|Agolico Cycling P.. + 00' 06'' 12 - - -
21 437  Newsom, Emily 35  Mix Team Tibco + 00' 06'' 24 - 6 -
22 416  Vasse, Aimee 40  Hagens Berman-Supermint + 00' 06'' 45 - - -
23 413  Ganzar, Leigh 29  Hagens Berman-Supermint + 00' 06'' 3 5 4 -
24 435  Lucas, Sharlotte 27  Mix Team Tibco + 00' 06'' 20 - - -
25 482  Lowe, Courteney 28  Fast Chance Women's Cycl.. + 00' 06'' 27 - - -
26 504  Gill, Haley 33  Instafund La Prima + 00' 06'' 22 - - -
27 415  Teddergreen, Starla 39  Hagens Berman-Supermint + 00' 06'' 43 - - -
28 506  Coney, Helena 36  Instafund La Prima + 00' 06'' 58 22 - -
29 441  Gutiérrez, Ariadna 27  Swapit|Agolico Cycling P.. + 00' 06'' 21 - - -
30 405  Dygert, Chloé 22  Sho-Air Twenty 20 + 00' 06'' 2 2 2 1
31 433  Cobb, Alice 23  Mix Team Tibco + 00' 06'' 59 - - -
32 457  Thorvilson, Leah 40  Amy D Foundation + 00' 06'' 47 - - -
33 426  Doebel-Hickok, Krista 29  Rally UHC Cycling + 00' 06'' 5 8 5 -
34 447  Vargas, Maria 23  Swapit|Agolico Cycling P.. + 00' 06'' 37 4 1 -
35 493  Nedescu, Lori 34  Femme Equipe p/b Swisse .. + 00' 06'' 40 - - -
36 402  Duehring, Jasmin 26  Sho-Air Twenty 20 + 00' 06'' 7 13 - -
37 411  Allison, Whitney 31  Hagens Berman-Supermint + 00' 06'' 17 - - -
38 446  Soto, Jasmin 26  Swapit|Agolico Cycling P.. + 00' 06'' 28 - - -
39 443  Ramirez, Andrea 19  Swapit|Agolico Cycling P.. + 00' 06'' 10 19 - 2
40 452  Langley, Emma 23  Amy D Foundation + 00' 06'' 6 11 - -
41 515  Bourbeau, Luce 28  Macogep Tornatech Specia.. + 00' 06'' 50 - - -
42 505  Bertold, Isabella 28  Instafund La Prima + 00' 06'' 29 16 7 -
43 507  Schaeffer, Michele 30  Instafund La Prima + 00' 06'' 18 - - -
44 491  Jordan, Rachel 24  Femme Equipe p/b Swisse .. + 00' 06'' 49 - - -
45 502  Orton, Ann 37  Instafund La Prima + 00' 06'' 38 - - -
46 492  Sydlik, Stefanie 33  Femme Equipe p/b Swisse .. + 00' 06'' 33 - - -
47 496  Edwards, Emma 28  Femme Equipe p/b Swisse .. + 00' 06'' 62 - - -
48 414  Cerra, Jessica 36  Hagens Berman-Supermint + 00' 06'' 19 - - -
49 495  Clark, Danielle 23  Femme Equipe p/b Swisse .. + 00' 06'' 41 - - -
50 473  Garcia, Danielys 32  CWA Racing p/b Trek + 00' 06'' 42 - - -
51 427  Ellsay, Gillian 22  Rally UHC Cycling + 00' 06'' 46 - - 7
52 432  Marcolini, Emily 23  Mix Team Tibco + 00' 15'' 52 21 - -
53 403  Dragoo, Allie 29  Sho-Air Twenty 20 + 00' 18'' 35 - - -
54 406  Simmerling, Georgia 30  Sho-Air Twenty 20 + 00' 18'' 48 - - -
55 404  Luebke, Jennifer 33  Sho-Air Twenty 20 + 00' 20'' 23 - - -
56 417  Owen, Harriet 25  Hagens Berman-Supermint + 00' 27'' 60 - - -
57 421  Allar, Erica 33  Rally UHC Cycling + 04' 50'' 57 - - -
58 424  Poidevin, Sara 22  Rally UHC Cycling + 04' 50'' 53 - - -
59 503  Bovill, Esta 43  Instafund La Prima + 04' 50'' 56 - - -
60 476  Yan, Flora 23  CWA Racing p/b Trek + 04' 50'' 55 - - -
61 444  Sanabria, Ana Cristina 28  Swapit|Agolico Cycling P.. + 04' 50'' 54 - - -
62 463  Youmans, Sara 23  Orion Racing p/b Borah T.. + 13' 37'' 61 - - -
63 454  Dukeman, Leigh 23  Amy D Foundation + 16' 28'' 67 - - -
64 466  Russell, Gabrielle 30  Orion Racing p/b Borah T.. + 16' 29'' 65 - - -
65 461  Hale, Jennifer 38  Orion Racing p/b Borah T.. + 16' 32'' 64 - - -
66 465  Seipp, Carol 44  Orion Racing p/b Borah T.. + 16' 32'' 68 - - -
67 423  Beveridge, Allison 25  Rally UHC Cycling + 16' 32'' 63 - - -
68 501  Talmann, Anna 21  Instafund La Prima + 16' 32'' 69 - - 8
69 472  Casas, Ana 27  CWA Racing p/b Trek + 20' 28'' 72 - - -
70 464  Krawczyk, Abby 34  Orion Racing p/b Borah T.. + 24' 51'' 66 - - -
71 497  Poole, Caroline 32  Femme Equipe p/b Swisse .. + 25' 52'' 70 - - -
72 467  Crow, Allison 24  Orion Racing p/b Borah T.. + 25' 52'' 74 - - -
73 462  Wrye-Simpson, Brenna 31  Orion Racing p/b Borah T.. + 25' 52'' 73 - - -
74 483  Spoor, Winanda 28  Fast Chance Women's Cycl.. + 25' 52'' 71 - - -
75 494  Dunham, Jennah 29  Femme Equipe p/b Swisse .. + 26' 36'' 75 - - -
OTL 456  Romano, Vanessa 17  Amy D Foundation + 44' 15''
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Mix Team Tibco 8h 21' 27'' 35 2
1 436  Malseed, Shannon 24 2h 47' 05''
13 431  Albrecht, Lex 31 2h 47' 11''
21 437  Newsom, Emily 35 2h 47' 11''
2  Fast Chance Women's Cycling .. 8h 21' 33'' 21 9
2 487  Jorgensen, Laura 32 2h 47' 11''
8 485  Langdon, Rachel 30 2h 47' 11''
11 486  Cole, Janelle 22 2h 47' 11''
3  Macogep Tornatech Specialize.. 8h 21' 33'' 30 6
3 514  Bessone, Marion 30 2h 47' 11''
12 512  Larose-Gingras, Frédé.. 25 2h 47' 11''
15 511  Baril, Olivia 21 2h 47' 11''
4  Rally UHC Cycling 8h 21' 33'' 48 4
6 425  White, Emma 21 2h 47' 11''
9 422  Bergen, Sara 30 2h 47' 11''
33 426  Doebel-Hickok, Krista 29 2h 47' 11''
5  Hagens Berman-Supermint 8h 21' 33'' 49 5
4 412  Williams, Lily 24 2h 47' 11''
22 416  Vasse, Aimee 40 2h 47' 11''
23 413  Ganzar, Leigh 29 2h 47' 11''
6  Amy D Foundation 8h 21' 33'' 49 8
7 451  Ward, Maddy 24 2h 47' 11''
10 453  McGowan, Ayesha 32 2h 47' 11''
32 457  Thorvilson, Leah 40 2h 47' 11''
7  Swapit|Agolico Cycling Pro T.. 8h 21' 33'' 67 3
18 442  Prieto, Marcela 27 2h 47' 11''
20 445  Santoyo, Brenda 22 2h 47' 11''
29 441  Gutiérrez, Ariadna 27 2h 47' 11''
8  CWA Racing p/b Trek 8h 21' 33'' 69 11
5 475  Ehrlich, Emily 25 2h 47' 11''
14 477  Schneider, Samantha 28 2h 47' 11''
50 473  Garcia, Danielys 32 2h 47' 11''
9  Sho-Air Twenty 20 8h 21' 33'' 82 1
16 401  Boilard, Simone 18 2h 47' 11''
30 405  Dygert, Chloé 22 2h 47' 11''
36 402  Duehring, Jasmin 26 2h 47' 11''
10  Instafund La Prima 8h 21' 33'' 96 7
26 504  Gill, Haley 33 2h 47' 11''
28 506  Coney, Helena 36 2h 47' 11''
42 505  Bertold, Isabella 28 2h 47' 11''
11  Femme Equipe p/b Swisse Well.. 8h 21' 33'' 125 10
35 493  Nedescu, Lori 34 2h 47' 11''
44 491  Jordan, Rachel 24 2h 47' 11''
46 492  Sydlik, Stefanie 33 2h 47' 11''
12  Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamw.. 9h 07' 53'' 191 12
62 463  Youmans, Sara 23 3h 00' 42''
64 466  Russell, Gabrielle 30 3h 03' 34''
65 461  Hale, Jennifer 38 3h 03' 37''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 436  Malseed, Shannon 24  Mix Team Tibco 5h 37' 02'' + 1
2 405  Dygert, Chloé 22  Sho-Air Twenty 20 5h 37' 03'' + 00' 01'' - 1
3 413  Ganzar, Leigh 29  Hagens Berman-Supermint 5h 37' 21'' + 00' 19'' -
4 422  Bergen, Sara 30  Rally UHC Cycling 5h 37' 25'' + 00' 23'' + 1
5 426  Doebel-Hickok, Krista 29  Rally UHC Cycling 5h 37' 25'' + 00' 23'' - 1
6 452  Langley, Emma 23  Amy D Foundation 5h 37' 25'' + 00' 23'' -
7 402  Duehring, Jasmin 26  Sho-Air Twenty 20 5h 37' 28'' + 00' 26'' -
8 442  Prieto, Marcela 27  Swapit|Agolico Cycling P.. 5h 37' 30'' + 00' 28'' -
9 431  Albrecht, Lex 31  Mix Team Tibco 5h 37' 33'' + 00' 31'' -
10 443  Ramirez, Andrea 19  Swapit|Agolico Cycling P.. 5h 37' 35'' + 00' 33'' -
11 401  Boilard, Simone 18  Sho-Air Twenty 20 5h 37' 42'' + 00' 40'' -
12 445  Santoyo, Brenda 22  Swapit|Agolico Cycling P.. 5h 37' 49'' + 00' 47'' -
13 487  Jorgensen, Laura 32  Fast Chance Women's Cycl.. 5h 37' 52'' + 00' 50'' + 5
14 412  Williams, Lily 24  Hagens Berman-Supermint 5h 37' 53'' + 00' 51'' - 1
15 514  Bessone, Marion 30  Macogep Tornatech Specia.. 5h 37' 54'' + 00' 52'' + 2
16 511  Baril, Olivia 21  Macogep Tornatech Specia.. 5h 37' 58'' + 00' 56'' -
17 411  Allison, Whitney 31  Hagens Berman-Supermint 5h 37' 58'' + 00' 56'' - 3
18 507  Schaeffer, Michele 30  Instafund La Prima 5h 37' 58'' + 00' 56'' + 1
19 414  Cerra, Jessica 36  Hagens Berman-Supermint 5h 37' 58'' + 00' 56'' - 4
20 435  Lucas, Sharlotte 27  Mix Team Tibco 5h 38' 02'' + 01' 00'' + 1
21 441  Gutiérrez, Ariadna 27  Swapit|Agolico Cycling P.. 5h 38' 06'' + 01' 04'' + 2
22 504  Gill, Haley 33  Instafund La Prima 5h 38' 10'' + 01' 08'' + 2
23 404  Luebke, Jennifer 33  Sho-Air Twenty 20 5h 38' 12'' + 01' 10'' - 3
24 437  Newsom, Emily 35  Mix Team Tibco 5h 38' 14'' + 01' 12'' + 1
25 475  Ehrlich, Emily 25  CWA Racing p/b Trek 5h 38' 19'' + 01' 17'' + 1
26 512  Larose-Gingras, Frédérique 25  Macogep Tornatech Specia.. 5h 38' 19'' + 01' 17'' + 3
27 482  Lowe, Courteney 28  Fast Chance Women's Cycl.. 5h 38' 19'' + 01' 17'' + 1
28 446  Soto, Jasmin 26  Swapit|Agolico Cycling P.. 5h 38' 19'' + 01' 17'' - 1
29 505  Bertold, Isabella 28  Instafund La Prima 5h 38' 20'' + 01' 18'' + 3
30 425  White, Emma 21  Rally UHC Cycling 5h 38' 23'' + 01' 21'' + 3
31 451  Ward, Maddy 24  Amy D Foundation 5h 38' 23'' + 01' 21'' + 3
32 486  Cole, Janelle 22  Fast Chance Women's Cycl.. 5h 38' 23'' + 01' 21'' - 1
33 492  Sydlik, Stefanie 33  Femme Equipe p/b Swisse .. 5h 38' 29'' + 01' 27'' + 2
34 481  Lechuga-Wilborne, Scotti 36  Fast Chance Women's Cycl.. 5h 38' 33'' + 01' 31'' + 2
35 403  Dragoo, Allie 29  Sho-Air Twenty 20 5h 38' 35'' + 01' 33'' - 5
36 513  Ouellet, Ann Pascale 19  Macogep Tornatech Specia.. 5h 38' 37'' + 01' 35'' + 1
37 447  Vargas, Maria 23  Swapit|Agolico Cycling P.. 5h 38' 37'' + 01' 35'' + 1
38 502  Orton, Ann 37  Instafund La Prima 5h 38' 43'' + 01' 41'' + 1
39 453  McGowan, Ayesha 32  Amy D Foundation 5h 38' 45'' + 01' 43'' + 2
40 493  Nedescu, Lori 34  Femme Equipe p/b Swisse .. 5h 38' 45'' + 01' 43'' -
41 495  Clark, Danielle 23  Femme Equipe p/b Swisse .. 5h 38' 51'' + 01' 49'' + 1
42 473  Garcia, Danielys 32  CWA Racing p/b Trek 5h 38' 53'' + 01' 51'' + 1
43 415  Teddergreen, Starla 39  Hagens Berman-Supermint 5h 38' 55'' + 01' 53'' + 1
44 485  Langdon, Rachel 30  Fast Chance Women's Cycl.. 5h 39' 00'' + 01' 58'' + 2
45 416  Vasse, Aimee 40  Hagens Berman-Supermint 5h 39' 06'' + 02' 04'' + 3
46 427  Ellsay, Gillian 22  Rally UHC Cycling 5h 39' 06'' + 02' 04'' + 1
47 457  Thorvilson, Leah 40  Amy D Foundation 5h 39' 08'' + 02' 06'' + 3
48 406  Simmerling, Georgia 30  Sho-Air Twenty 20 5h 39' 37'' + 02' 35'' + 5
49 491  Jordan, Rachel 24  Femme Equipe p/b Swisse .. 5h 39' 40'' + 02' 38'' + 6
50 515  Bourbeau, Luce 28  Macogep Tornatech Specia.. 5h 40' 13'' + 03' 11'' + 6
51 477  Schneider, Samantha 28  CWA Racing p/b Trek 5h 40' 26'' + 03' 24'' + 7
52 432  Marcolini, Emily 23  Mix Team Tibco 5h 42' 20'' + 05' 18'' + 10
53 424  Poidevin, Sara 22  Rally UHC Cycling 5h 42' 50'' + 05' 48'' - 31
54 444  Sanabria, Ana Cristina 28  Swapit|Agolico Cycling P.. 5h 43' 39'' + 06' 37'' - 9
55 476  Yan, Flora 23  CWA Racing p/b Trek 5h 43' 50'' + 06' 48'' - 6
56 503  Bovill, Esta 43  Instafund La Prima 5h 43' 52'' + 06' 50'' - 5
57 421  Allar, Erica 33  Rally UHC Cycling 5h 45' 03'' + 08' 01'' -
58 506  Coney, Helena 36  Instafund La Prima 5h 46' 19'' + 09' 17'' + 6
59 433  Cobb, Alice 23  Mix Team Tibco 5h 46' 38'' + 09' 36'' + 7
60 417  Owen, Harriet 25  Hagens Berman-Supermint 5h 47' 20'' + 10' 18'' + 8
61 463  Youmans, Sara 23  Orion Racing p/b Borah T.. 5h 52' 47'' + 15' 45'' - 9
62 496  Edwards, Emma 28  Femme Equipe p/b Swisse .. 5h 53' 37'' + 16' 35'' + 14
63 423  Beveridge, Allison 25  Rally UHC Cycling 5h 56' 55'' + 19' 53'' - 4
64 461  Hale, Jennifer 38  Orion Racing p/b Borah T.. 5h 57' 39'' + 20' 37'' - 4
65 466  Russell, Gabrielle 30  Orion Racing p/b Borah T.. 6h 03' 16'' + 26' 14'' + 2
66 464  Krawczyk, Abby 34  Orion Racing p/b Borah T.. 6h 04' 21'' + 27' 19'' - 12
67 454  Dukeman, Leigh 23  Amy D Foundation 6h 05' 23'' + 28' 21'' + 4
68 465  Seipp, Carol 44  Orion Racing p/b Borah T.. 6h 05' 32'' + 28' 30'' + 5
69 501  Talmann, Anna 21  Instafund La Prima 6h 07' 00'' + 29' 58'' + 6
70 497  Poole, Caroline 32  Femme Equipe p/b Swisse .. 6h 07' 43'' + 30' 41'' - 9
71 483  Spoor, Winanda 28  Fast Chance Women's Cycl.. 6h 08' 02'' + 31' 00'' - 8
72 472  Casas, Ana 27  CWA Racing p/b Trek 6h 09' 58'' + 32' 56'' + 2
73 462  Wrye-Simpson, Brenna 31  Orion Racing p/b Borah T.. 6h 12' 06'' + 35' 04'' - 8
74 467  Crow, Allison 24  Orion Racing p/b Borah T.. 6h 13' 18'' + 36' 16'' - 4
75 494  Dunham, Jennah 29  Femme Equipe p/b Swisse .. 6h 13' 36'' + 36' 34'' - 6
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 436  Malseed, Shannon 24  Mix Team Tibco 27 pts + 1
2 405  Dygert, Chloé 22  Sho-Air Twenty 20 18 pts -9 pts - 1
3 487  Jorgensen, Laura 32  Fast Chance Women's Cycl.. 12 pts -15 pts + 2
4 447  Vargas, Maria 23  Swapit|Agolico Cycling P.. 10 pts -17 pts + 2
5 413  Ganzar, Leigh 29  Hagens Berman-Supermint 10 pts -17 pts - 2
6 514  Bessone, Marion 30  Macogep Tornatech Specia.. 10 pts -17 pts + 3
7 422  Bergen, Sara 30  Rally UHC Cycling 8 pts -19 pts - 2
8 426  Doebel-Hickok, Krista 29  Rally UHC Cycling 7 pts -20 pts - 4
9 412  Williams, Lily 24  Hagens Berman-Supermint 7 pts -20 pts - 5
10 475  Ehrlich, Emily 25  CWA Racing p/b Trek 6 pts -21 pts + 3
11 452  Langley, Emma 23  Amy D Foundation 5 pts -22 pts - 4
12 425  White, Emma 21  Rally UHC Cycling 5 pts -22 pts - 9
13 402  Duehring, Jasmin 26  Sho-Air Twenty 20 4 pts -23 pts - 5
14 451  Ward, Maddy 24  Amy D Foundation 4 pts -23 pts + 4
15 442  Prieto, Marcela 27  Swapit|Agolico Cycling P.. 3 pts -24 pts - 6
16 505  Bertold, Isabella 28  Instafund La Prima 3 pts -24 pts + 4
17 485  Langdon, Rachel 30  Fast Chance Women's Cycl.. 3 pts -24 pts - 1
18 431  Albrecht, Lex 31  Mix Team Tibco 2 pts -25 pts - 8
19 443  Ramirez, Andrea 19  Swapit|Agolico Cycling P.. 1 pts -26 pts - 7
20 453  McGowan, Ayesha 32  Amy D Foundation 1 pts -26 pts + 3
21 432  Marcolini, Emily 23  Mix Team Tibco 1 pts -26 pts + 3
22 506  Coney, Helena 36  Instafund La Prima 1 pts -26 pts - 11
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 447  Vargas, Maria 23  Swapit|Agolico Cycling P.. 6 pts + 2
2 405  Dygert, Chloé 22  Sho-Air Twenty 20 5 pts -1 pts - 1
3 436  Malseed, Shannon 24  Mix Team Tibco 4 pts -2 pts - 1
4 413  Ganzar, Leigh 29  Hagens Berman-Supermint 3 pts -3 pts -
5 426  Doebel-Hickok, Krista 29  Rally UHC Cycling 3 pts -3 pts -
6 437  Newsom, Emily 35  Mix Team Tibco 2 pts -4 pts -
7 505  Bertold, Isabella 28  Instafund La Prima 2 pts -4 pts + 3
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 405  Dygert, Chloé 22  Sho-Air Twenty 20 5h 37' 03'' -
2 443  Ramirez, Andrea 19  Swapit|Agolico Cycling P.. 5h 37' 35'' + 00' 32'' -
3 401  Boilard, Simone 18  Sho-Air Twenty 20 5h 37' 42'' + 00' 39'' -
4 511  Baril, Olivia 21  Macogep Tornatech Specia.. 5h 37' 58'' + 00' 55'' -
5 425  White, Emma 21  Rally UHC Cycling 5h 38' 23'' + 01' 20'' -
6 513  Ouellet, Ann Pascale 19  Macogep Tornatech Specia.. 5h 38' 37'' + 01' 34'' -
7 427  Ellsay, Gillian 22  Rally UHC Cycling 5h 39' 06'' + 02' 03'' -
8 501  Talmann, Anna 21  Instafund La Prima 6h 07' 00'' + 29' 57'' + 1
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Sho-Air Twenty 20 16h 52' 25'' -
2  Mix Team Tibco 16h 52' 53'' + 00' 28'' + 2
3  Swapit|Agolico Cycling Pro Team 16h 52' 54'' + 00' 29'' - 1
4  Rally UHC Cycling 16h 52' 56'' + 00' 31'' - 1
5  Hagens Berman-Supermint 16h 53' 16'' + 00' 51'' -
6  Macogep Tornatech Specialized p/b Mazda 16h 54' 15'' + 01' 50'' -
7  Instafund La Prima 16h 54' 31'' + 02' 06'' -
8  Amy D Foundation 16h 54' 33'' + 02' 08'' -
9  Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b The Happy Tooth Foundation 16h 54' 40'' + 02' 15'' -
10  Femme Equipe p/b Swisse Wellness 16h 56' 05'' + 03' 40'' -
11  CWA Racing p/b Trek 16h 56' 18'' + 03' 53'' -
12  Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 17h 46' 25'' + 54' 00'' -


© Wijnreder Media