Fayetteville - Fayetteville (4.8 km)

Route

 6 April 2019
 Profile  Individual time trial
 Start  Fayetteville
 Finish  Fayetteville
 Distance  4.8 km  (3.0 mi)
 Speed  26.602 km/h  (16.529 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Dygert, Chloé (T20) 5h 48' 17''
 Malseed, Shan.. (TBX) 27 points
 Vargas, Maria (SWA) 6 points
 Dygert, Chloé (T20) 5h 48' 17''
 Rally UHC Cycling 17h 26' 12''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 443  Ramirez, Andrea 19  Swapit|Agolico Cycling P.. 0h 10' 55'' 4 19 3 2
2 425  White, Emma 21  Rally UHC Cycling + 00' 06'' 13 12 6 3
3 422  Bergen, Sara 30  Rally UHC Cycling + 00' 08'' 3 7 7 -
4 426  Doebel-Hickok, Krista 29  Rally UHC Cycling + 00' 15'' 5 8 5 -
5 452  Langley, Emma 23  Amy D Foundation + 00' 15'' 6 11 - -
6 405  Dygert, Chloé 22  Sho-Air Twenty 20 + 00' 18'' 1 2 2 1
7 436  Malseed, Shannon 24  Mix Team Tibco + 00' 20'' 2 1 4 -
8 445  Santoyo, Brenda 22  Swapit|Agolico Cycling P.. + 00' 23'' 10 - - -
9 412  Williams, Lily 24  Hagens Berman-Supermint + 00' 27'' 11 9 - -
10 442  Prieto, Marcela 27  Swapit|Agolico Cycling P.. + 00' 27'' 7 15 - -
11 427  Ellsay, Gillian 22  Rally UHC Cycling + 00' 30'' 27 - - 5
12 432  Marcolini, Emily 23  Mix Team Tibco + 00' 33'' 51 21 - -
13 411  Allison, Whitney 31  Hagens Berman-Supermint + 00' 34'' 14 - - -
14 402  Duehring, Jasmin 26  Sho-Air Twenty 20 + 00' 37'' 9 13 - -
15 413  Ganzar, Leigh 29  Hagens Berman-Supermint + 00' 38'' 8 5 8 -
16 447  Vargas, Maria 23  Swapit|Agolico Cycling P.. + 00' 39'' 23 4 1 -
17 511  Baril, Olivia 21  Macogep Tornatech Specia.. + 00' 44'' 15 - - 4
18 435  Lucas, Sharlotte 27  Mix Team Tibco + 00' 48'' 16 - - -
19 404  Luebke, Jennifer 33  Sho-Air Twenty 20 + 00' 48'' 17 - - -
20 492  Sydlik, Stefanie 33  Femme Equipe p/b Swisse .. + 00' 50'' 24 - - -
21 424  Poidevin, Sara 22  Rally UHC Cycling + 00' 50'' 53 - - -
22 437  Newsom, Emily 35  Mix Team Tibco + 00' 52'' 20 - 9 -
23 431  Albrecht, Lex 32  Mix Team Tibco + 00' 55'' 12 18 - -
24 416  Vasse, Aimee 40  Hagens Berman-Supermint + 00' 55'' 35 - - -
25 441  Gutiérrez, Ariadna 27  Swapit|Agolico Cycling P.. + 00' 57'' 18 - - -
26 475  Ehrlich, Emily 25  CWA Racing p/b Trek + 01' 00'' 25 10 - -
27 485  Langdon, Rachel 30  Fast Chance Women's Cycl.. + 01' 02'' 36 17 - -
28 507  Schaeffer, Michele 30  Instafund La Prima + 01' 07'' 19 - - -
29 481  Lechuga-Wilborne, Sco.. 36  Fast Chance Women's Cycl.. + 01' 09'' 30 - - -
30 515  Bourbeau, Luce 28  Macogep Tornatech Specia.. + 01' 11'' 49 - - -
31 514  Bessone, Marion 30  Macogep Tornatech Specia.. + 01' 14'' 21 6 - -
32 446  Soto, Jasmin 26  Swapit|Agolico Cycling P.. + 01' 14'' 26 - - -
33 496  Edwards, Emma 28  Femme Equipe p/b Swisse .. + 01' 17'' 61 - - -
34 505  Bertold, Isabella 28  Instafund La Prima + 01' 19'' 28 16 10 -
35 512  Larose-Gingras, Frédé.. 25  Macogep Tornatech Specia.. + 01' 20'' 29 - - -
36 493  Nedescu, Lori 34  Femme Equipe p/b Swisse .. + 01' 21'' 38 - - -
37 502  Orton, Ann 37  Instafund La Prima + 01' 22'' 37 - - -
38 487  Jorgensen, Laura 32  Fast Chance Women's Cycl.. + 01' 23'' 22 3 - -
39 406  Simmerling, Georgia 30  Sho-Air Twenty 20 + 01' 25'' 48 - - -
40 457  Thorvilson, Leah 40  Amy D Foundation + 01' 27'' 44 - - -
41 462  Wrye-Simpson, Brenna 31  Orion Racing p/b Borah T.. + 01' 31'' 72 - - -
42 451  Ward, Maddy 24  Amy D Foundation + 01' 31'' 34 14 - -
43 504  Gill, Haley 33  Instafund La Prima + 01' 34'' 31 - - -
44 513  Ouellet, Ann Pascale 19  Macogep Tornatech Specia.. + 01' 35'' 39 - - 7
45 473  Garcia, Daniely 32  CWA Racing p/b Trek + 01' 36'' 42 - - -
46 415  Teddergreen, Starla 39  Hagens Berman-Supermint + 01' 37'' 43 - - -
47 423  Beveridge, Allison 25  Rally UHC Cycling + 01' 43'' 63 - - -
48 433  Cobb, Alice 23  Mix Team Tibco + 01' 44'' 59 - - -
49 444  Sanabria, Ana Cristina 28  Swapit|Agolico Cycling P.. + 01' 44'' 54 - - -
50 403  Dragoo, Allie 29  Sho-Air Twenty 20 + 01' 44'' 41 - - -
51 414  Cerra, Jessica 36  Hagens Berman-Supermint + 01' 51'' 33 - - -
52 453  McGowan, Ayesha 32  Amy D Foundation + 01' 51'' 45 20 - -
53 482  Lowe, Courteney 28  Fast Chance Women's Cycl.. + 01' 57'' 40 - - -
54 506  Broomham, Helena 36  Instafund La Prima + 01' 57'' 58 22 - -
55 495  Clark, Danielle 23  Femme Equipe p/b Swisse .. + 01' 59'' 47 - - -
56 491  Jordan, Rachel 24  Femme Equipe p/b Swisse .. + 02' 00'' 50 - - -
57 503  Bovill, Esta 43  Instafund La Prima + 02' 01'' 56 - - -
58 401  Boilard, Simone 18  Sho-Air Twenty 20 + 02' 02'' 32 - - 6
59 476  Yan, Flora 23  CWA Racing p/b Trek + 02' 02'' 55 - - -
60 421  Allar, Erica 33  Rally UHC Cycling + 02' 03'' 57 - - -
61 497  Poole, Caroline 32  Femme Equipe p/b Swisse .. + 02' 09'' 70 - - -
62 486  Cole, Janelle 22  Fast Chance Women's Cycl.. + 02' 14'' 46 - - -
63 463  Youmans, Sara 23  Orion Racing p/b Borah T.. + 02' 15'' 62 - - -
64 461  Hale, Jennifer 38  Orion Racing p/b Borah T.. + 02' 19'' 64 - - -
65 466  Russell, Gabrielle 30  Orion Racing p/b Borah T.. + 02' 23'' 65 - - -
66 501  Talmann, Anna 21  Instafund La Prima + 02' 24'' 69 - - 8
67 477  Schneider, Samantha 28  CWA Racing p/b Trek + 02' 31'' 52 - - -
68 494  Dunham, Jennah 29  Femme Equipe p/b Swisse .. + 02' 38'' 74 - - -
69 464  Krawczyk, Abby 34  Orion Racing p/b Borah T.. + 02' 41'' 66 - - -
70 483  Spoor, Winanda 28  Fast Chance Women's Cycl.. + 02' 53'' 71 - - -
71 417  Owen, Harriet 25  Hagens Berman-Supermint + 02' 58'' 60 - - -
72 467  Crow, Allison 24  Orion Racing p/b Borah T.. + 03' 08'' 75 - - -
73 465  Seipp, Carol 44  Orion Racing p/b Borah T.. + 03' 17'' 67 - - -
74 454  Dukeman, Leigh 23  Amy D Foundation + 03' 48'' 68 - - -
75 472  Casas, Ana 27  CWA Racing p/b Trek + 03' 56'' 73 - - -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Rally UHC Cycling 0h 33' 14'' 9 1
2 425  White, Emma 21 0h 11' 01''
3 422  Bergen, Sara 30 0h 11' 03''
4 426  Doebel-Hickok, Krista 29 0h 11' 10''
2  Swapit|Agolico Cycling Pro T.. 0h 33' 35'' 19 2
1 443  Ramirez, Andrea 19 0h 10' 55''
8 445  Santoyo, Brenda 22 0h 11' 18''
10 442  Prieto, Marcela 27 0h 11' 22''
3  Hagens Berman-Supermint 0h 34' 24'' 37 5
9 412  Williams, Lily 24 0h 11' 22''
13 411  Allison, Whitney 31 0h 11' 29''
15 413  Ganzar, Leigh 29 0h 11' 33''
4  Mix Team Tibco 0h 34' 26'' 37 4
7 436  Malseed, Shannon 24 0h 11' 15''
12 432  Marcolini, Emily 23 0h 11' 28''
18 435  Lucas, Sharlotte 27 0h 11' 43''
5  Sho-Air Twenty 20 0h 34' 28'' 39 3
6 405  Dygert, Chloé 22 0h 11' 13''
14 402  Duehring, Jasmin 26 0h 11' 32''
19 404  Luebke, Jennifer 33 0h 11' 43''
6  Macogep Tornatech Specialize.. 0h 35' 54'' 78 6
17 511  Baril, Olivia 21 0h 11' 39''
30 515  Bourbeau, Luce 28 0h 12' 06''
31 514  Bessone, Marion 30 0h 12' 09''
7  Amy D Foundation 0h 35' 58'' 87 7
5 452  Langley, Emma 23 0h 11' 10''
40 457  Thorvilson, Leah 40 0h 12' 22''
42 451  Ward, Maddy 24 0h 12' 26''
8  Femme Equipe p/b Swisse Well.. 0h 36' 13'' 89 10
20 492  Sydlik, Stefanie 33 0h 11' 45''
33 496  Edwards, Emma 28 0h 12' 12''
36 493  Nedescu, Lori 34 0h 12' 16''
9  Fast Chance Women's Cycling .. 0h 36' 19'' 94 8
27 485  Langdon, Rachel 30 0h 11' 57''
29 481  Lechuga-Wilborne, Sco.. 36 0h 12' 04''
38 487  Jorgensen, Laura 32 0h 12' 18''
10  Instafund La Prima 0h 36' 33'' 99 9
28 507  Schaeffer, Michele 30 0h 12' 02''
34 505  Bertold, Isabella 28 0h 12' 14''
37 502  Orton, Ann 37 0h 12' 17''
11  CWA Racing p/b Trek 0h 37' 23'' 130 11
26 475  Ehrlich, Emily 25 0h 11' 55''
45 473  Garcia, Daniely 32 0h 12' 31''
59 476  Yan, Flora 23 0h 12' 57''
12  Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamw.. 0h 38' 50'' 168 12
41 462  Wrye-Simpson, Brenna 31 0h 12' 26''
63 463  Youmans, Sara 23 0h 13' 10''
64 461  Hale, Jennifer 38 0h 13' 14''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 405  Dygert, Chloé 22  Sho-Air Twenty 20 5h 48' 17'' + 1
2 436  Malseed, Shannon 24  Mix Team Tibco 5h 48' 18'' + 00' 01'' - 1
3 422  Bergen, Sara 30  Rally UHC Cycling 5h 48' 29'' + 00' 12'' + 1
4 443  Ramirez, Andrea 19  Swapit|Agolico Cycling P.. 5h 48' 30'' + 00' 13'' + 6
5 426  Doebel-Hickok, Krista 29  Rally UHC Cycling 5h 48' 35'' + 00' 18'' -
6 452  Langley, Emma 23  Amy D Foundation 5h 48' 36'' + 00' 19'' -
7 442  Prieto, Marcela 27  Swapit|Agolico Cycling P.. 5h 48' 52'' + 00' 35'' + 1
8 413  Ganzar, Leigh 29  Hagens Berman-Supermint 5h 48' 55'' + 00' 38'' - 5
9 402  Duehring, Jasmin 26  Sho-Air Twenty 20 5h 49' 00'' + 00' 43'' - 2
10 445  Santoyo, Brenda 22  Swapit|Agolico Cycling P.. 5h 49' 08'' + 00' 51'' + 2
11 412  Williams, Lily 24  Hagens Berman-Supermint 5h 49' 15'' + 00' 58'' + 3
12 431  Albrecht, Lex 32  Mix Team Tibco 5h 49' 23'' + 01' 06'' - 3
13 425  White, Emma 21  Rally UHC Cycling 5h 49' 25'' + 01' 08'' + 17
14 411  Allison, Whitney 31  Hagens Berman-Supermint 5h 49' 28'' + 01' 11'' + 3
15 511  Baril, Olivia 21  Macogep Tornatech Specia.. 5h 49' 37'' + 01' 20'' + 1
16 435  Lucas, Sharlotte 27  Mix Team Tibco 5h 49' 46'' + 01' 29'' + 4
17 404  Luebke, Jennifer 33  Sho-Air Twenty 20 5h 49' 56'' + 01' 39'' + 6
18 441  Gutiérrez, Ariadna 27  Swapit|Agolico Cycling P.. 5h 49' 59'' + 01' 42'' + 3
19 507  Schaeffer, Michele 30  Instafund La Prima 5h 50' 00'' + 01' 43'' - 1
20 437  Newsom, Emily 35  Mix Team Tibco 5h 50' 02'' + 01' 45'' + 4
21 514  Bessone, Marion 30  Macogep Tornatech Specia.. 5h 50' 03'' + 01' 46'' - 6
22 487  Jorgensen, Laura 32  Fast Chance Women's Cycl.. 5h 50' 11'' + 01' 54'' - 9
23 447  Vargas, Maria 23  Swapit|Agolico Cycling P.. 5h 50' 12'' + 01' 55'' + 14
24 492  Sydlik, Stefanie 33  Femme Equipe p/b Swisse .. 5h 50' 14'' + 01' 57'' + 9
25 475  Ehrlich, Emily 25  CWA Racing p/b Trek 5h 50' 15'' + 01' 58'' -
26 446  Soto, Jasmin 26  Swapit|Agolico Cycling P.. 5h 50' 29'' + 02' 12'' + 2
27 427  Ellsay, Gillian 22  Rally UHC Cycling 5h 50' 32'' + 02' 15'' + 19
28 505  Bertold, Isabella 28  Instafund La Prima 5h 50' 34'' + 02' 17'' + 1
29 512  Larose-Gingras, Frédérique 25  Macogep Tornatech Specia.. 5h 50' 35'' + 02' 18'' - 3
30 481  Lechuga-Wilborne, Scotti 36  Fast Chance Women's Cycl.. 5h 50' 37'' + 02' 20'' + 4
31 504  Gill, Haley 33  Instafund La Prima 5h 50' 39'' + 02' 22'' - 9
32 401  Boilard, Simone 18  Sho-Air Twenty 20 5h 50' 40'' + 02' 23'' - 21
33 414  Cerra, Jessica 36  Hagens Berman-Supermint 5h 50' 44'' + 02' 27'' - 14
34 451  Ward, Maddy 24  Amy D Foundation 5h 50' 50'' + 02' 33'' - 3
35 416  Vasse, Aimee 40  Hagens Berman-Supermint 5h 50' 56'' + 02' 39'' + 10
36 485  Langdon, Rachel 30  Fast Chance Women's Cycl.. 5h 50' 57'' + 02' 40'' + 8
37 502  Orton, Ann 37  Instafund La Prima 5h 51' 01'' + 02' 44'' + 1
38 493  Nedescu, Lori 34  Femme Equipe p/b Swisse .. 5h 51' 02'' + 02' 45'' + 2
39 513  Ouellet, Ann Pascale 19  Macogep Tornatech Specia.. 5h 51' 08'' + 02' 51'' - 3
40 482  Lowe, Courteney 28  Fast Chance Women's Cycl.. 5h 51' 11'' + 02' 54'' - 13
41 403  Dragoo, Allie 29  Sho-Air Twenty 20 5h 51' 15'' + 02' 58'' - 6
42 473  Garcia, Daniely 32  CWA Racing p/b Trek 5h 51' 24'' + 03' 07'' -
43 415  Teddergreen, Starla 39  Hagens Berman-Supermint 5h 51' 27'' + 03' 10'' -
44 457  Thorvilson, Leah 40  Amy D Foundation 5h 51' 30'' + 03' 13'' + 3
45 453  McGowan, Ayesha 32  Amy D Foundation 5h 51' 31'' + 03' 14'' - 6
46 486  Cole, Janelle 22  Fast Chance Women's Cycl.. 5h 51' 33'' + 03' 16'' - 14
47 495  Clark, Danielle 23  Femme Equipe p/b Swisse .. 5h 51' 46'' + 03' 29'' - 6
48 406  Simmerling, Georgia 30  Sho-Air Twenty 20 5h 51' 57'' + 03' 40'' -
49 515  Bourbeau, Luce 28  Macogep Tornatech Specia.. 5h 52' 20'' + 04' 03'' + 1
50 491  Jordan, Rachel 24  Femme Equipe p/b Swisse .. 5h 52' 36'' + 04' 19'' - 1
51 432  Marcolini, Emily 23  Mix Team Tibco 5h 53' 49'' + 05' 32'' + 1
52 477  Schneider, Samantha 28  CWA Racing p/b Trek 5h 53' 52'' + 05' 35'' - 1
53 424  Poidevin, Sara 22  Rally UHC Cycling 5h 54' 36'' + 06' 19'' -
54 444  Sanabria, Ana Cristina 28  Swapit|Agolico Cycling P.. 5h 56' 18'' + 08' 01'' -
55 476  Yan, Flora 23  CWA Racing p/b Trek 5h 56' 48'' + 08' 31'' -
56 503  Bovill, Esta 43  Instafund La Prima 5h 56' 48'' + 08' 31'' -
57 421  Allar, Erica 33  Rally UHC Cycling 5h 58' 02'' + 09' 45'' -
58 506  Broomham, Helena 36  Instafund La Prima 5h 59' 12'' + 10' 55'' -
59 433  Cobb, Alice 23  Mix Team Tibco 5h 59' 17'' + 11' 00'' -
60 417  Owen, Harriet 25  Hagens Berman-Supermint 6h 01' 14'' + 12' 57'' -
61 496  Edwards, Emma 28  Femme Equipe p/b Swisse .. 6h 05' 49'' + 17' 32'' + 1
62 463  Youmans, Sara 23  Orion Racing p/b Borah T.. 6h 05' 58'' + 17' 41'' - 1
63 423  Beveridge, Allison 25  Rally UHC Cycling 6h 09' 33'' + 21' 16'' -
64 461  Hale, Jennifer 38  Orion Racing p/b Borah T.. 6h 10' 54'' + 22' 37'' -
65 466  Russell, Gabrielle 30  Orion Racing p/b Borah T.. 6h 16' 35'' + 28' 18'' -
66 464  Krawczyk, Abby 34  Orion Racing p/b Borah T.. 6h 17' 57'' + 29' 40'' -
67 465  Seipp, Carol 44  Orion Racing p/b Borah T.. 6h 19' 44'' + 31' 27'' + 1
68 454  Dukeman, Leigh 23  Amy D Foundation 6h 20' 07'' + 31' 50'' - 1
69 501  Talmann, Anna 21  Instafund La Prima 6h 20' 20'' + 32' 03'' -
70 497  Poole, Caroline 32  Femme Equipe p/b Swisse .. 6h 20' 48'' + 32' 31'' -
71 483  Spoor, Winanda 28  Fast Chance Women's Cycl.. 6h 21' 51'' + 33' 34'' -
72 462  Wrye-Simpson, Brenna 31  Orion Racing p/b Borah T.. 6h 24' 33'' + 36' 16'' + 1
73 472  Casas, Ana 27  CWA Racing p/b Trek 6h 24' 49'' + 36' 32'' - 1
74 494  Dunham, Jennah 29  Femme Equipe p/b Swisse .. 6h 27' 10'' + 38' 53'' + 1
75 467  Crow, Allison 24  Orion Racing p/b Borah T.. 6h 27' 22'' + 39' 05'' - 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 436  Malseed, Shannon 24  Mix Team Tibco 27 pts -
2 405  Dygert, Chloé 22  Sho-Air Twenty 20 18 pts -9 pts -
3 487  Jorgensen, Laura 32  Fast Chance Women's Cycl.. 12 pts -15 pts -
4 447  Vargas, Maria 23  Swapit|Agolico Cycling P.. 10 pts -17 pts -
5 413  Ganzar, Leigh 29  Hagens Berman-Supermint 10 pts -17 pts -
6 514  Bessone, Marion 30  Macogep Tornatech Specia.. 10 pts -17 pts -
7 422  Bergen, Sara 30  Rally UHC Cycling 8 pts -19 pts -
8 426  Doebel-Hickok, Krista 29  Rally UHC Cycling 7 pts -20 pts -
9 412  Williams, Lily 24  Hagens Berman-Supermint 7 pts -20 pts -
10 475  Ehrlich, Emily 25  CWA Racing p/b Trek 6 pts -21 pts -
11 452  Langley, Emma 23  Amy D Foundation 5 pts -22 pts -
12 425  White, Emma 21  Rally UHC Cycling 5 pts -22 pts -
13 402  Duehring, Jasmin 26  Sho-Air Twenty 20 4 pts -23 pts -
14 451  Ward, Maddy 24  Amy D Foundation 4 pts -23 pts -
15 442  Prieto, Marcela 27  Swapit|Agolico Cycling P.. 3 pts -24 pts -
16 505  Bertold, Isabella 28  Instafund La Prima 3 pts -24 pts -
17 485  Langdon, Rachel 30  Fast Chance Women's Cycl.. 3 pts -24 pts -
18 431  Albrecht, Lex 32  Mix Team Tibco 2 pts -25 pts -
19 443  Ramirez, Andrea 19  Swapit|Agolico Cycling P.. 1 pts -26 pts -
20 453  McGowan, Ayesha 32  Amy D Foundation 1 pts -26 pts -
21 432  Marcolini, Emily 23  Mix Team Tibco 1 pts -26 pts -
22 506  Broomham, Helena 36  Instafund La Prima 1 pts -26 pts -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 447  Vargas, Maria 23  Swapit|Agolico Cycling P.. 6 pts -
2 405  Dygert, Chloé 22  Sho-Air Twenty 20 5 pts -1 pts -
3 443  Ramirez, Andrea 19  Swapit|Agolico Cycling P.. 5 pts -1 pts
4 436  Malseed, Shannon 24  Mix Team Tibco 4 pts -2 pts - 1
5 426  Doebel-Hickok, Krista 29  Rally UHC Cycling 4 pts -2 pts -
6 425  White, Emma 21  Rally UHC Cycling 4 pts -2 pts
7 422  Bergen, Sara 30  Rally UHC Cycling 3 pts -3 pts
8 413  Ganzar, Leigh 29  Hagens Berman-Supermint 3 pts -3 pts - 4
9 437  Newsom, Emily 35  Mix Team Tibco 2 pts -4 pts - 3
10 505  Bertold, Isabella 28  Instafund La Prima 2 pts -4 pts - 3
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 405  Dygert, Chloé 22  Sho-Air Twenty 20 5h 48' 17'' -
2 443  Ramirez, Andrea 19  Swapit|Agolico Cycling P.. 5h 48' 30'' + 00' 13'' -
3 425  White, Emma 21  Rally UHC Cycling 5h 49' 25'' + 01' 08'' + 2
4 511  Baril, Olivia 21  Macogep Tornatech Specia.. 5h 49' 37'' + 01' 20'' -
5 427  Ellsay, Gillian 22  Rally UHC Cycling 5h 50' 32'' + 02' 15'' + 2
6 401  Boilard, Simone 18  Sho-Air Twenty 20 5h 50' 40'' + 02' 23'' - 3
7 513  Ouellet, Ann Pascale 19  Macogep Tornatech Specia.. 5h 51' 08'' + 02' 51'' - 1
8 501  Talmann, Anna 21  Instafund La Prima 6h 20' 20'' + 32' 03'' -
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Rally UHC Cycling 17h 26' 12'' + 3
2  Swapit|Agolico Cycling Pro Team 17h 26' 30'' + 00' 18'' + 1
3  Sho-Air Twenty 20 17h 26' 55'' + 00' 43'' - 2
4  Mix Team Tibco 17h 27' 22'' + 01' 10'' - 2
5  Hagens Berman-Supermint 17h 27' 42'' + 01' 30'' -
6  Macogep Tornatech Specialized p/b Mazda 17h 30' 10'' + 03' 58'' -
7  Amy D Foundation 17h 30' 33'' + 04' 21'' + 1
8  Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b The Happy Tooth Foundation 17h 31' 00'' + 04' 48'' + 1
9  Instafund La Prima 17h 31' 05'' + 04' 53'' - 2
10  Femme Equipe p/b Swisse Wellness 17h 32' 19'' + 06' 07'' -
11  CWA Racing p/b Trek 17h 33' 43'' + 07' 31'' -
12  Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 18h 25' 18'' + 59' 06'' -


© Wijnreder Media