Pittem - Pittem (98.4 km)

Route

 14 September 2019
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Pittem
 Finish  Pittem
 Distance  98.4 km  (61.1 mi)
 Speed  44.558 km/h  (27.687 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Sheffield, Ma.. (USA) 2h 12' 30''
 Simmons, Quinn (USA) 25 points
 Sheffield, Ma.. (USA) 2h 12' 30''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 94  Sheffield, Magnus 17  United States 2h 12' 30'' 1 2 1 -
2 91  Simmons, Quinn 18  United States + 00' 00'' 2 1 - -
3 50  Dehairs, Simon 18  Brain² Olympia Tienen + 01' 19'' 3 - - -
4 75  Kooij, Olav 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 01' 19'' 4 - - -
5 113  Watson, Sam 17  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycl.. + 01' 19'' 5 - - -
6 102  Paquet, Tom 17  Luxembourg + 01' 19'' 6 - 2 -
7 11  Vandenbulcke, Alex 17  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. + 01' 19'' 7 3 - -
8 133  Teutenberg, Tim 17  LV NRW + 01' 19'' 8 - 3 -
9 41  Van Poppel, Sebastien 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. + 01' 19'' 9 - - -
10 54  Van Tricht, Floris 18  Brain² Olympia Tienen + 01' 19'' 10 - - -
11 13  De Lie, Arnaud 17  Wallonie + 01' 19'' 11 4 4 -
12 115  Brescher, Leon 18  Team Wipotec RLP + 01' 19'' 12 - - -
13 105  Newmark, Finley 18  South East Cycling Team + 01' 19'' 13 - - -
14 114  Pidcock, Joseph 17  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycl.. + 01' 19'' 14 - 5 -
15 63  Nuytten, Michiel 18  CT Luc Wallays + 01' 19'' 15 - - -
16 142  Paulus, Milan 17  Maes CT Glabbeek + 01' 19'' 16 - - -
17 28  Del Grosso, Bodi 18  Spiderking-Soenens U19 D.. + 01' 19'' 17 5 - -
18 106  George, Alfred 18  South East Cycling Team + 01' 19'' 18 - - -
19 6  Dhaeye, Enrico 18  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 01' 19'' 19 - - -
20 98  Michotte, Joé 17  Luxembourg + 01' 19'' 20 - - -
21 40  Duym, Steffen 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. + 01' 19'' 21 - - -
22 103  Stockwell, Oliver 17  South East Cycling Team + 01' 19'' 22 - 6 -
23 24  Vangheluwe, Warre 18  Gaverzicht-BE-Okay + 01' 19'' 23 - - -
24 22  Martens, Thomas 18  Gaverzicht-BE-Okay + 01' 19'' 24 - - -
25 59  Vandenheede, Jens 17  Isorex Cycling Team + 01' 19'' 25 - 7 -
26 2  Uden, Casper van van 18  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 01' 19'' 26 6 - -
27 73  Boven, Lars 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 01' 19'' 27 - - -
28 144  Verstappen, Tijs 18  Maes CT Glabbeek + 01' 19'' 28 - - -
29 107  Askey, Lewis 18  South East Cycling Team + 01' 19'' 29 - - -
30 14  Van Rillaer, Davan 17  Wallonie + 01' 19'' 30 - 8 -
31 31  Berckmoes, Jenno 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. + 01' 19'' 31 - - -
32 123  Bruijn, Tjalle de de 17  De IJsselstreek + 01' 19'' 32 - 9 -
33 140  Deweirdt, Siebe 17  Maes CT Glabbeek + 01' 19'' 33 - 10 -
34 19  Declerck, Jelle 16  Gaverzicht-BE-Okay + 01' 19'' 34 - 11 -
35 80  Labbe, Benjamin 18  OGS U-19 CT + 01' 19'' 35 - - -
36 79  Huens, Axel 18  OGS U-19 CT + 01' 19'' 36 - - -
37 118  Lindner, Tom 18  Team Wipotec RLP + 01' 19'' 37 - - -
38 109  Haines, Alex 18  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycl.. + 01' 19'' 38 - - -
39 108  Rootkin-Gray, Jack 16  South East Cycling Team + 01' 19'' 39 - 12 -
40 49  Craps, Lars 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen + 01' 19'' 40 - - -
41 78  Sintmaartensdijk, Roe.. 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 01' 19'' 41 - - -
42 92  Garrison, Michael 18  United States + 01' 19'' 42 - - -
43 51  Ladang, Miguel 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen + 01' 19'' 43 - 13 -
44 37  Brouwers, Emile 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. + 01' 19'' 44 - - -
45 77  Krijnsen, Jelte 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 01' 19'' 45 - - -
46 60  Van Ransbeeck, Josse 18  Isorex Cycling Team + 01' 19'' 46 - - -
47 122  Hezeman, Rick 18  De IJsselstreek + 01' 19'' 47 - - -
48 64  Stalpaert, Lawrence 17  CT Luc Wallays + 01' 19'' 48 - 14 -
49 76  Kroon, Joris 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 01' 19'' 49 - - -
50 66  Van Ryckeghem, Lars 16  CT Luc Wallays + 01' 19'' 50 - 15 -
51 72  Verstegen, Kenneth 17  West-Vlaanderen + 01' 19'' 51 - 16 -
52 20  Dejaegher, Jasper 18  Gaverzicht-BE-Okay + 01' 19'' 52 - - -
53 86  Moreaux, Clement 17  CC Villeneuve Saint-Germ.. + 01' 19'' 53 - - -
54 46  Permentier, Emano 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 01' 19'' 54 - - -
55 1  Debruyne, Ramses 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 01' 19'' 55 - 17 -
56 69  De Smet, Nicolas 18  West-Vlaanderen + 01' 19'' 56 - - -
57 110  Knight, Oliver 18  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycl.. + 01' 31'' 58 - - -
58 111  Rees, Oliver 18  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycl.. + 01' 31'' 59 - - -
59 112  Westley, Dylan 18  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycl.. + 01' 31'' 60 - - -
60 30  Portsmouth, Tom 17  Spiderking-Soenens U19 D.. + 01' 31'' 61 7 - -
61 33  Gelders, Gil 16  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. + 01' 31'' 62 - 18 -
62 95  Riccitello, Matthew 17  United States + 01' 31'' 63 - 19 -
63 4  Reinderink, Pepijn 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 01' 31'' 64 - 20 -
64 15  Dandoit, Clément 9  Wallonie + 01' 31'' 65 - 21 -
65 138  Eisser, Maximilian 17  LV NRW + 01' 31'' 66 - 22 -
66 97  Bettendorff, Loïc 18  Luxembourg + 01' 31'' 67 - - -
67 89  Lahaye, Paul 17  CC Villeneuve Saint-Germ.. + 01' 31'' 68 - - -
68 56  Currie, Logan 18  Isorex Cycling Team + 01' 31'' 69 - - -
69 121  Spenkelink, Ian 18  De IJsselstreek + 01' 19'' 57 - - -
70 21  Lootens, Gust 18  Gaverzicht-BE-Okay + 05' 51'' 70 - - -
71 34  Squire, Ben 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. + 05' 51'' 71 - - -
72 53  Van Hamme, Wout 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen + 05' 51'' 72 - 23 -
73 17  Eccli, Cyrian 17  Wallonie + 05' 51'' 73 - 24 -
74 45  De Rijk, Sim 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 05' 51'' 74 - 25 -
75 143  Stalmans, Jasper 17  Maes CT Glabbeek + 05' 51'' 75 - 26 -
76 26  Verheyen, Nils 17  Spiderking-Soenens U19 D.. + 05' 51'' 76 - 27 -
77 18  Gaspard, Julien 18  Wallonie + 05' 51'' 77 - - -
78 52  Verbeeck, Dag 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen + 05' 51'' 78 - 28 -
79 7  Buijsse, Lukas 17  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. + 05' 51'' 79 - - -
80 96  Lamperti, Gianni 18  United States + 05' 51'' 80 - - -
81 42  Vercauteren, Thomas 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. + 05' 51'' 81 - - -
82 135  Messerschmidt, Jonas 18  LV NRW + 05' 53'' 82 - - -
83 55  Blansaer, Iljo 17  Isorex Cycling Team + 05' 53'' 83 - 29 -
84 61  Claus, Benoît 16  CT Luc Wallays + 05' 53'' 84 - 30 -
85 43  Clynhens, Toon 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 05' 53'' 85 - - -
86 16  Leleu, Audric 18  Wallonie + 05' 53'' 86 - - -
87 48  Reunis, Rowdy 16  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 05' 53'' 87 - 31 -
88 117  Kolschefsky, Tim 17  Team Wipotec RLP + 05' 53'' 88 - 32 -
89 71  Vergote, Diel 17  West-Vlaanderen + 05' 53'' 89 - 33 -
90 120  Lohse, Constantin 18  Team Wipotec RLP + 05' 53'' 90 - - -
91 67  Deborggraeve, Matthew 18  West-Vlaanderen + 05' 53'' 91 - - -
92 116  Meyers, Julien 16  Team Wipotec RLP + 05' 53'' 92 - 34 -
93 127  Niebergall, Yannik 17  LV Thüringen + 05' 57'' 94 - 35 -
94 134  Theiler, Ole 16  LV NRW + 05' 59'' 95 - 36 -
95 139  Vogels, Aaron 17  Maes CT Glabbeek + 05' 59'' 96 - 37 -
96 136  Schone, Marcel 18  LV NRW + 05' 59'' 97 - - -
97 104  Hayter, Leo 18  South East Cycling Team + 06' 07'' 98 - - -
98 8  De Decker, Tijl 18  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. + 06' 07'' 99 - - -
99 149  Jaskot, Michal 18  UKS Copernicus + 05' 53'' 93 - - -
100 101  Wenzel, Mats 16  Luxembourg + 09' 10'' 100 - 38 -
101 146  Fratczak, Radoslaw 16  UKS Copernicus + 09' 12'' 101 - 39 -
102 10  Vandermeer, Quinten 18  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. + 09' 12'' 102 - - -
103 85  Mocci, Pierrick 17  CC Villeneuve Saint-Germ.. + 09' 12'' 103 - - -
104 23  Vos, Yannick 18  Gaverzicht-BE-Okay + 09' 12'' 104 - - -
105 58  Degroote, Vasco 17  Isorex Cycling Team + 09' 12'' 105 - 40 -
106 99  Gloesener, Jacques 18  Luxembourg + 09' 12'' 106 - - -
107 12  Vermeulen, Robban 18  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. + 09' 12'' 107 - - -
108 62  De Neve, Arthur 17  CT Luc Wallays + 09' 12'' 108 - 41 -
109 39  Teerlinck, Alexander 17  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. + 09' 12'' 109 - 42 -
110 131  Groch, Paul 18  LV Thüringen + 09' 12'' 110 - - -
111 44  De Cleen, Wouter 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 09' 12'' 111 - - -
112 47  Van Kerckhove, Quinten 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 09' 12'' 112 - 43 -
113 128  Zierenner, Leo 17  LV Thüringen + 09' 12'' 113 - 44 -
114 3  De Neve, Tomas 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 09' 12'' 114 - - -
115 82  Miroux, Elian 17  OGS U-19 CT + 09' 12'' 115 - 45 -
116 145  Galka, Michal 18  UKS Copernicus + 09' 12'' 116 - - -
117 119  Lutter, Eric 17  Team Wipotec RLP + 09' 12'' 117 - - -
118 132  Borgwald, Axel 17  LV Thüringen + 09' 12'' 118 - - -
119 141  Wallyn, Tibo 17  Maes CT Glabbeek + 09' 12'' 119 - - -
120 35  Vercouillie, Victor 16  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. + 09' 12'' 120 - 46 -
121 65  Tene, Rotem 18  CT Luc Wallays + 09' 12'' 121 - - -
122 88  Lamand, Thomas 18  CC Villeneuve Saint-Germ.. + 09' 19'' 122 - - -
123 124  Hoek, Sten 18  De IJsselstreek + 09' 19'' 123 - - -
124 38  Hopmans, Wouter 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. + 09' 28'' 124 - - -
125 81  Lechantre, Bastien 18  OGS U-19 CT + 09' 30'' 125 - - -
126 27  Theuws, Bart 17  Spiderking-Soenens U19 D.. + 09' 35'' 126 - 47 -
127 36  Willems, Jago 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. + 09' 35'' 127 - - -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  United States 6h 38' 49'' 45
1 94  Sheffield, Magnus 17 2h 12' 30''
2 91  Simmons, Quinn 18 2h 12' 30''
42 92  Garrison, Michael 18 2h 13' 49''
2  Brain² Olympia Tienen 6h 41' 27'' 53
3 50  Dehairs, Simon 18 2h 13' 49''
10 54  Van Tricht, Floris 18 2h 13' 49''
40 49  Craps, Lars 17 2h 13' 49''
3  South East Cycling Team 6h 41' 27'' 53
13 105  Newmark, Finley 18 2h 13' 49''
18 106  George, Alfred 18 2h 13' 49''
22 103  Stockwell, Oliver 17 2h 13' 49''
4  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycling .. 6h 41' 27'' 57
5 113  Watson, Sam 17 2h 13' 49''
14 114  Pidcock, Joseph 17 2h 13' 49''
38 109  Haines, Alex 18 2h 13' 49''
5  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 6h 41' 27'' 72
4 75  Kooij, Olav 17 2h 13' 49''
27 73  Boven, Lars 18 2h 13' 49''
41 78  Sintmaartensdijk, Roe.. 18 2h 13' 49''
6  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cyclin.. 6h 41' 27'' 74
9 41  Van Poppel, Sebastien 18 2h 13' 49''
21 40  Duym, Steffen 18 2h 13' 49''
44 37  Brouwers, Emile 18 2h 13' 49''
7  Maes CT Glabbeek 6h 41' 27'' 77
16 142  Paulus, Milan 17 2h 13' 49''
28 144  Verstappen, Tijs 18 2h 13' 49''
33 140  Deweirdt, Siebe 17 2h 13' 49''
8  Gaverzicht-BE-Okay 6h 41' 27'' 81
23 24  Vangheluwe, Warre 18 2h 13' 49''
24 22  Martens, Thomas 18 2h 13' 49''
34 19  Declerck, Jelle 16 2h 13' 49''
9  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Balen BC 6h 41' 27'' 100
19 6  Dhaeye, Enrico 18 2h 13' 49''
26 2  Uden, Casper van 18 2h 13' 49''
55 1  Debruyne, Ramses 17 2h 13' 49''
10  CT Luc Wallays 6h 41' 27'' 113
15 63  Nuytten, Michiel 18 2h 13' 49''
48 64  Stalpaert, Lawrence 17 2h 13' 49''
50 66  Van Ryckeghem, Lars 16 2h 13' 49''
11  De IJsselstreek 6h 41' 27'' 148
32 123  Bruijn, Tjalle de 17 2h 13' 49''
47 122  Hezeman, Rick 18 2h 13' 49''
69 121  Spenkelink, Ian 18 2h 13' 49''
12  Luxembourg 6h 41' 39'' 92
6 102  Paquet, Tom 17 2h 13' 49''
20 98  Michotte, Joé 17 2h 13' 49''
66 97  Bettendorff, Loïc 18 2h 14' 01''
13  Wallonie 6h 41' 39'' 105
11 13  De Lie, Arnaud 17 2h 13' 49''
30 14  Van Rillaer, Davan 17 2h 13' 49''
64 15  Dandoit, Clément 9 2h 14' 01''
14  Isorex Cycling Team 6h 41' 39'' 139
25 59  Vandenheede, Jens 17 2h 13' 49''
46 60  Van Ransbeeck, Josse 18 2h 13' 49''
68 56  Currie, Logan 18 2h 14' 01''
15  Team Wipotec RLP 6h 46' 01'' 137
12 115  Brescher, Leon 18 2h 13' 49''
37 118  Lindner, Tom 18 2h 13' 49''
88 117  Kolschefsky, Tim 17 2h 18' 23''
16  West-Vlaanderen 6h 46' 01'' 196
51 72  Verstegen, Kenneth 17 2h 13' 49''
56 69  De Smet, Nicolas 18 2h 13' 49''
89 71  Vergote, Diel 17 2h 18' 23''
17  Spiderking-Soenens U19 Devel.. 6h 46' 11'' 153
17 28  Del Grosso, Bodi 18 2h 13' 49''
60 30  Portsmouth, Tom 17 2h 14' 01''
76 26  Verheyen, Nils 17 2h 18' 21''
18  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Parike .. 6h 46' 11'' 163
31 31  Berckmoes, Jenno 18 2h 13' 49''
61 33  Gelders, Gil 16 2h 14' 01''
71 34  Squire, Ben 18 2h 18' 21''
19  LV NRW 6h 46' 13'' 155
8 133  Teutenberg, Tim 17 2h 13' 49''
65 138  Eisser, Maximilian 17 2h 14' 01''
82 135  Messerschmidt, Jonas 18 2h 18' 23''
20  OGS U-19 CT 6h 49' 20'' 186
35 80  Labbe, Benjamin 18 2h 13' 49''
36 79  Huens, Axel 18 2h 13' 49''
115 82  Miroux, Elian 17 2h 21' 42''
21  CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain .. 6h 49' 32'' 223
53 86  Moreaux, Clement 17 2h 13' 49''
67 89  Lahaye, Paul 17 2h 14' 01''
103 85  Mocci, Pierrick 17 2h 21' 42''
22  Van Moer Logistics Cycling T.. 6h 50' 33'' 213
54 46  Permentier, Emano 18 2h 13' 49''
74 45  De Rijk, Sim 17 2h 18' 21''
85 43  Clynhens, Toon 18 2h 18' 23''
23  Zannata Galloo Cycling Team 6h 50' 47'' 184
7 11  Vandenbulcke, Alex 17 2h 13' 49''
79 7  Buijsse, Lukas 17 2h 18' 21''
98 8  De Decker, Tijl 18 2h 18' 37''
24  UKS Copernicus 7h 01' 47'' 316
99 149  Jaskot, Michal 18 2h 18' 23''
101 146  Fratczak, Radoslaw 16 2h 21' 42''
116 145  Galka, Michal 18 2h 21' 42''
25  LV Thüringen 7h 01' 51'' 316
93 127  Niebergall, Yannik 17 2h 18' 27''
110 131  Groch, Paul 18 2h 21' 42''
113 128  Zierenner, Leo 17 2h 21' 42''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 94  Sheffield, Magnus 17  United States 2h 12' 30''
2 91  Simmons, Quinn 18  United States 2h 12' 30'' + 00' 00''
3 50  Dehairs, Simon 18  Brain² Olympia Tienen 2h 13' 49'' + 01' 19''
4 75  Kooij, Olav 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 13' 49'' + 01' 19''
5 113  Watson, Sam 17  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycl.. 2h 13' 49'' + 01' 19''
6 102  Paquet, Tom 17  Luxembourg 2h 13' 49'' + 01' 19''
7 11  Vandenbulcke, Alex 17  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. 2h 13' 49'' + 01' 19''
8 133  Teutenberg, Tim 17  LV NRW 2h 13' 49'' + 01' 19''
9 41  Van Poppel, Sebastien 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 2h 13' 49'' + 01' 19''
10 54  Van Tricht, Floris 18  Brain² Olympia Tienen 2h 13' 49'' + 01' 19''
11 13  De Lie, Arnaud 17  Wallonie 2h 13' 49'' + 01' 19''
12 115  Brescher, Leon 18  Team Wipotec RLP 2h 13' 49'' + 01' 19''
13 105  Newmark, Finley 18  South East Cycling Team 2h 13' 49'' + 01' 19''
14 114  Pidcock, Joseph 17  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycl.. 2h 13' 49'' + 01' 19''
15 63  Nuytten, Michiel 18  CT Luc Wallays 2h 13' 49'' + 01' 19''
16 142  Paulus, Milan 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 2h 13' 49'' + 01' 19''
17 28  Del Grosso, Bodi 18  Spiderking-Soenens U19 D.. 2h 13' 49'' + 01' 19''
18 106  George, Alfred 18  South East Cycling Team 2h 13' 49'' + 01' 19''
19 6  Dhaeye, Enrico 18  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 2h 13' 49'' + 01' 19''
20 98  Michotte, Joé 17  Luxembourg 2h 13' 49'' + 01' 19''
21 40  Duym, Steffen 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 2h 13' 49'' + 01' 19''
22 103  Stockwell, Oliver 17  South East Cycling Team 2h 13' 49'' + 01' 19''
23 24  Vangheluwe, Warre 18  Gaverzicht-BE-Okay 2h 13' 49'' + 01' 19''
24 22  Martens, Thomas 18  Gaverzicht-BE-Okay 2h 13' 49'' + 01' 19''
25 59  Vandenheede, Jens 17  Isorex Cycling Team 2h 13' 49'' + 01' 19''
26 2  Uden, Casper van 18  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 2h 13' 49'' + 01' 19''
27 73  Boven, Lars 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 13' 49'' + 01' 19''
28 144  Verstappen, Tijs 18  Maes CT Glabbeek 2h 13' 49'' + 01' 19''
29 107  Askey, Lewis 18  South East Cycling Team 2h 13' 49'' + 01' 19''
30 14  Van Rillaer, Davan 17  Wallonie 2h 13' 49'' + 01' 19''
31 31  Berckmoes, Jenno 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 2h 13' 49'' + 01' 19''
32 123  Bruijn, Tjalle de 17  De IJsselstreek 2h 13' 49'' + 01' 19''
33 140  Deweirdt, Siebe 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 2h 13' 49'' + 01' 19''
34 19  Declerck, Jelle 16  Gaverzicht-BE-Okay 2h 13' 49'' + 01' 19''
35 80  Labbe, Benjamin 18  OGS U-19 CT 2h 13' 49'' + 01' 19''
36 79  Huens, Axel 18  OGS U-19 CT 2h 13' 49'' + 01' 19''
37 118  Lindner, Tom 18  Team Wipotec RLP 2h 13' 49'' + 01' 19''
38 109  Haines, Alex 18  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycl.. 2h 13' 49'' + 01' 19''
39 108  Rootkin-Gray, Jack 16  South East Cycling Team 2h 13' 49'' + 01' 19''
40 49  Craps, Lars 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen 2h 13' 49'' + 01' 19''
41 78  Sintmaartensdijk, Roel van 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 13' 49'' + 01' 19''
42 92  Garrison, Michael 18  United States 2h 13' 49'' + 01' 19''
43 51  Ladang, Miguel 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen 2h 13' 49'' + 01' 19''
44 37  Brouwers, Emile 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 2h 13' 49'' + 01' 19''
45 77  Krijnsen, Jelte 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 13' 49'' + 01' 19''
46 60  Van Ransbeeck, Josse 18  Isorex Cycling Team 2h 13' 49'' + 01' 19''
47 122  Hezeman, Rick 18  De IJsselstreek 2h 13' 49'' + 01' 19''
48 64  Stalpaert, Lawrence 17  CT Luc Wallays 2h 13' 49'' + 01' 19''
49 76  Kroon, Joris 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 13' 49'' + 01' 19''
50 66  Van Ryckeghem, Lars 16  CT Luc Wallays 2h 13' 49'' + 01' 19''
51 72  Verstegen, Kenneth 17  West-Vlaanderen 2h 13' 49'' + 01' 19''
52 20  Dejaegher, Jasper 18  Gaverzicht-BE-Okay 2h 13' 49'' + 01' 19''
53 86  Moreaux, Clement 17  CC Villeneuve Saint-Germ.. 2h 13' 49'' + 01' 19''
54 46  Permentier, Emano 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 13' 49'' + 01' 19''
55 1  Debruyne, Ramses 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 2h 13' 49'' + 01' 19''
56 69  De Smet, Nicolas 18  West-Vlaanderen 2h 13' 49'' + 01' 19''
57 121  Spenkelink, Ian 18  De IJsselstreek 2h 13' 49'' + 01' 19''
58 110  Knight, Oliver 18  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycl.. 2h 14' 01'' + 01' 31''
59 111  Rees, Oliver 18  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycl.. 2h 14' 01'' + 01' 31''
60 112  Westley, Dylan 18  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycl.. 2h 14' 01'' + 01' 31''
61 30  Portsmouth, Tom 17  Spiderking-Soenens U19 D.. 2h 14' 01'' + 01' 31''
62 33  Gelders, Gil 16  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 2h 14' 01'' + 01' 31''
63 95  Riccitello, Matthew 17  United States 2h 14' 01'' + 01' 31''
64 4  Reinderink, Pepijn 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 2h 14' 01'' + 01' 31''
65 15  Dandoit, Clément 9  Wallonie 2h 14' 01'' + 01' 31''
66 138  Eisser, Maximilian 17  LV NRW 2h 14' 01'' + 01' 31''
67 97  Bettendorff, Loïc 18  Luxembourg 2h 14' 01'' + 01' 31''
68 89  Lahaye, Paul 17  CC Villeneuve Saint-Germ.. 2h 14' 01'' + 01' 31''
69 56  Currie, Logan 18  Isorex Cycling Team 2h 14' 01'' + 01' 31''
70 21  Lootens, Gust 18  Gaverzicht-BE-Okay 2h 18' 21'' + 05' 51''
71 34  Squire, Ben 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 2h 18' 21'' + 05' 51''
72 53  Van Hamme, Wout 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen 2h 18' 21'' + 05' 51''
73 17  Eccli, Cyrian 17  Wallonie 2h 18' 21'' + 05' 51''
74 45  De Rijk, Sim 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 18' 21'' + 05' 51''
75 143  Stalmans, Jasper 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 2h 18' 21'' + 05' 51''
76 26  Verheyen, Nils 17  Spiderking-Soenens U19 D.. 2h 18' 21'' + 05' 51''
77 18  Gaspard, Julien 18  Wallonie 2h 18' 21'' + 05' 51''
78 52  Verbeeck, Dag 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen 2h 18' 21'' + 05' 51''
79 7  Buijsse, Lukas 17  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. 2h 18' 21'' + 05' 51''
80 96  Lamperti, Gianni 18  United States 2h 18' 21'' + 05' 51''
81 42  Vercauteren, Thomas 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 2h 18' 21'' + 05' 51''
82 135  Messerschmidt, Jonas 18  LV NRW 2h 18' 23'' + 05' 53''
83 55  Blansaer, Iljo 17  Isorex Cycling Team 2h 18' 23'' + 05' 53''
84 61  Claus, Benoît 16  CT Luc Wallays 2h 18' 23'' + 05' 53''
85 43  Clynhens, Toon 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 18' 23'' + 05' 53''
86 16  Leleu, Audric 18  Wallonie 2h 18' 23'' + 05' 53''
87 48  Reunis, Rowdy 16  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 18' 23'' + 05' 53''
88 117  Kolschefsky, Tim 17  Team Wipotec RLP 2h 18' 23'' + 05' 53''
89 71  Vergote, Diel 17  West-Vlaanderen 2h 18' 23'' + 05' 53''
90 120  Lohse, Constantin 18  Team Wipotec RLP 2h 18' 23'' + 05' 53''
91 67  Deborggraeve, Matthew 18  West-Vlaanderen 2h 18' 23'' + 05' 53''
92 116  Meyers, Julien 16  Team Wipotec RLP 2h 18' 23'' + 05' 53''
93 149  Jaskot, Michal 18  UKS Copernicus 2h 18' 23'' + 05' 53''
94 127  Niebergall, Yannik 17  LV Thüringen 2h 18' 27'' + 05' 57''
95 134  Theiler, Ole 16  LV NRW 2h 18' 29'' + 05' 59''
96 139  Vogels, Aaron 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 2h 18' 29'' + 05' 59''
97 136  Schone, Marcel 18  LV NRW 2h 18' 29'' + 05' 59''
98 104  Hayter, Leo 18  South East Cycling Team 2h 18' 37'' + 06' 07''
99 8  De Decker, Tijl 18  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. 2h 18' 37'' + 06' 07''
100 101  Wenzel, Mats 16  Luxembourg 2h 21' 40'' + 09' 10''
101 146  Fratczak, Radoslaw 16  UKS Copernicus 2h 21' 42'' + 09' 12''
102 10  Vandermeer, Quinten 18  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. 2h 21' 42'' + 09' 12''
103 85  Mocci, Pierrick 17  CC Villeneuve Saint-Germ.. 2h 21' 42'' + 09' 12''
104 23  Vos, Yannick 18  Gaverzicht-BE-Okay 2h 21' 42'' + 09' 12''
105 58  Degroote, Vasco 17  Isorex Cycling Team 2h 21' 42'' + 09' 12''
106 99  Gloesener, Jacques 18  Luxembourg 2h 21' 42'' + 09' 12''
107 12  Vermeulen, Robban 18  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. 2h 21' 42'' + 09' 12''
108 62  De Neve, Arthur 17  CT Luc Wallays 2h 21' 42'' + 09' 12''
109 39  Teerlinck, Alexander 17  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 2h 21' 42'' + 09' 12''
110 131  Groch, Paul 18  LV Thüringen 2h 21' 42'' + 09' 12''
111 44  De Cleen, Wouter 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 21' 42'' + 09' 12''
112 47  Van Kerckhove, Quinten 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 21' 42'' + 09' 12''
113 128  Zierenner, Leo 17  LV Thüringen 2h 21' 42'' + 09' 12''
114 3  De Neve, Tomas 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 2h 21' 42'' + 09' 12''
115 82  Miroux, Elian 17  OGS U-19 CT 2h 21' 42'' + 09' 12''
116 145  Galka, Michal 18  UKS Copernicus 2h 21' 42'' + 09' 12''
117 119  Lutter, Eric 17  Team Wipotec RLP 2h 21' 42'' + 09' 12''
118 132  Borgwald, Axel 17  LV Thüringen 2h 21' 42'' + 09' 12''
119 141  Wallyn, Tibo 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 2h 21' 42'' + 09' 12''
120 35  Vercouillie, Victor 16  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 2h 21' 42'' + 09' 12''
121 65  Tene, Rotem 18  CT Luc Wallays 2h 21' 42'' + 09' 12''
122 88  Lamand, Thomas 18  CC Villeneuve Saint-Germ.. 2h 21' 49'' + 09' 19''
123 124  Hoek, Sten 18  De IJsselstreek 2h 21' 49'' + 09' 19''
124 38  Hopmans, Wouter 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 2h 21' 58'' + 09' 28''
125 81  Lechantre, Bastien 18  OGS U-19 CT 2h 22' 00'' + 09' 30''
126 27  Theuws, Bart 17  Spiderking-Soenens U19 D.. 2h 22' 05'' + 09' 35''
127 36  Willems, Jago 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 2h 22' 05'' + 09' 35''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 91  Simmons, Quinn 18  United States 25 pts
2 94  Sheffield, Magnus 17  United States 15 pts -10 pts
3 11  Vandenbulcke, Alex 17  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. 2 pts -23 pts
4 13  De Lie, Arnaud 17  Wallonie 2 pts -23 pts
5 28  Del Grosso, Bodi 18  Spiderking-Soenens U19 D.. 2 pts -23 pts
6 2  Uden, Casper van 18  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 2 pts -23 pts
7 30  Portsmouth, Tom 17  Spiderking-Soenens U19 D.. 2 pts -23 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 94  Sheffield, Magnus 17  United States 2h 12' 30''
2 102  Paquet, Tom 17  Luxembourg 2h 13' 49'' + 01' 19''
3 133  Teutenberg, Tim 17  LV NRW 2h 13' 49'' + 01' 19''
4 13  De Lie, Arnaud 17  Wallonie 2h 13' 49'' + 01' 19''
5 114  Pidcock, Joseph 17  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycl.. 2h 13' 49'' + 01' 19''
6 103  Stockwell, Oliver 17  South East Cycling Team 2h 13' 49'' + 01' 19''
7 59  Vandenheede, Jens 17  Isorex Cycling Team 2h 13' 49'' + 01' 19''
8 14  Van Rillaer, Davan 17  Wallonie 2h 13' 49'' + 01' 19''
9 123  Bruijn, Tjalle de 17  De IJsselstreek 2h 13' 49'' + 01' 19''
10 140  Deweirdt, Siebe 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 2h 13' 49'' + 01' 19''
11 19  Declerck, Jelle 16  Gaverzicht-BE-Okay 2h 13' 49'' + 01' 19''
12 108  Rootkin-Gray, Jack 16  South East Cycling Team 2h 13' 49'' + 01' 19''
13 51  Ladang, Miguel 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen 2h 13' 49'' + 01' 19''
14 64  Stalpaert, Lawrence 17  CT Luc Wallays 2h 13' 49'' + 01' 19''
15 66  Van Ryckeghem, Lars 16  CT Luc Wallays 2h 13' 49'' + 01' 19''
16 72  Verstegen, Kenneth 17  West-Vlaanderen 2h 13' 49'' + 01' 19''
17 1  Debruyne, Ramses 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 2h 13' 49'' + 01' 19''
18 33  Gelders, Gil 16  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 2h 14' 01'' + 01' 31''
19 95  Riccitello, Matthew 17  United States 2h 14' 01'' + 01' 31''
20 4  Reinderink, Pepijn 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 2h 14' 01'' + 01' 31''
21 15  Dandoit, Clément 9  Wallonie 2h 14' 01'' + 01' 31''
22 138  Eisser, Maximilian 17  LV NRW 2h 14' 01'' + 01' 31''
23 53  Van Hamme, Wout 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen 2h 18' 21'' + 05' 51''
24 17  Eccli, Cyrian 17  Wallonie 2h 18' 21'' + 05' 51''
25 45  De Rijk, Sim 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 18' 21'' + 05' 51''
26 143  Stalmans, Jasper 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 2h 18' 21'' + 05' 51''
27 26  Verheyen, Nils 17  Spiderking-Soenens U19 D.. 2h 18' 21'' + 05' 51''
28 52  Verbeeck, Dag 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen 2h 18' 21'' + 05' 51''
29 55  Blansaer, Iljo 17  Isorex Cycling Team 2h 18' 23'' + 05' 53''
30 61  Claus, Benoît 16  CT Luc Wallays 2h 18' 23'' + 05' 53''
31 48  Reunis, Rowdy 16  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 18' 23'' + 05' 53''
32 117  Kolschefsky, Tim 17  Team Wipotec RLP 2h 18' 23'' + 05' 53''
33 71  Vergote, Diel 17  West-Vlaanderen 2h 18' 23'' + 05' 53''
34 116  Meyers, Julien 16  Team Wipotec RLP 2h 18' 23'' + 05' 53''
35 127  Niebergall, Yannik 17  LV Thüringen 2h 18' 27'' + 05' 57''
36 134  Theiler, Ole 16  LV NRW 2h 18' 29'' + 05' 59''
37 139  Vogels, Aaron 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 2h 18' 29'' + 05' 59''
38 101  Wenzel, Mats 16  Luxembourg 2h 21' 40'' + 09' 10''
39 146  Fratczak, Radoslaw 16  UKS Copernicus 2h 21' 42'' + 09' 12''
40 58  Degroote, Vasco 17  Isorex Cycling Team 2h 21' 42'' + 09' 12''
41 62  De Neve, Arthur 17  CT Luc Wallays 2h 21' 42'' + 09' 12''
42 39  Teerlinck, Alexander 17  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 2h 21' 42'' + 09' 12''
43 47  Van Kerckhove, Quinten 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 21' 42'' + 09' 12''
44 128  Zierenner, Leo 17  LV Thüringen 2h 21' 42'' + 09' 12''
45 82  Miroux, Elian 17  OGS U-19 CT 2h 21' 42'' + 09' 12''
46 35  Vercouillie, Victor 16  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 2h 21' 42'' + 09' 12''
47 27  Theuws, Bart 17  Spiderking-Soenens U19 D.. 2h 22' 05'' + 09' 35''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media