Wulpen - Wulpen (6.0 km)

Route

 15 September 2019
 Profile  Individual time trial
 Start  Wulpen
 Finish  Wulpen
 Distance  6.0 km  (3.7 mi)
 Speed  52.174 km/h  (32.419 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Simmons, Quinn (USA) 2h 19' 24''
 Simmons, Quinn (USA) 25 points
 Sheffield, Ma.. (USA) 2h 20' 01''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 91  Simmons, Quinn 18  United States 0h 06' 54'' 1 1 - -
2 73  Boven, Lars 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 15'' 3 - - -
3 113  Watson, Sam 17  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycl.. + 00' 19'' 4 - - -
4 104  Hayter, Leo 18  South East Cycling Team + 00' 19'' 70 - - -
5 56  Currie, Logan 18  Isorex Cycling Team + 00' 24'' 21 - - -
6 92  Garrison, Michael 18  United States + 00' 24'' 5 - - -
7 28  Del Grosso, Bodi 18  Spiderking-Soenens U19 D.. + 00' 25'' 6 3 - -
8 95  Riccitello, Matthew 17  United States + 00' 25'' 24 - 5 -
9 66  Van Ryckeghem, Lars 16  CT Luc Wallays + 00' 27'' 7 - 2 -
10 121  Spenkelink, Ian 18  De IJsselstreek + 00' 29'' 8 - - -
11 75  Kooij, Olav 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 30'' 9 - - -
12 146  Fratczak, Radoslaw 16  UKS Copernicus + 00' 30'' 100 - 38 -
13 107  Askey, Lewis 18  South East Cycling Team + 00' 30'' 10 - - -
14 50  Dehairs, Simon 18  Brain² Olympia Tienen + 00' 31'' 11 - - -
15 2  Uden, Casper van van 18  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 00' 32'' 12 4 - -
16 111  Rees, Oliver 18  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycl.. + 00' 33'' 42 - - -
17 78  Sintmaartensdijk, Roe.. 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 33'' 13 - - -
18 20  Dejaegher, Jasper 18  Gaverzicht-BE-Okay + 00' 34'' 14 - - -
19 63  Nuytten, Michiel 18  CT Luc Wallays + 00' 34'' 15 - - -
20 30  Portsmouth, Tom 17  Spiderking-Soenens U19 D.. + 00' 34'' 44 6 - -
21 54  Van Tricht, Floris 18  Brain² Olympia Tienen + 00' 34'' 16 - - -
22 105  Newmark, Finley 18  South East Cycling Team + 00' 34'' 17 - - -
23 24  Vangheluwe, Warre 18  Gaverzicht-BE-Okay + 00' 35'' 18 - - -
24 103  Stockwell, Oliver 17  South East Cycling Team + 00' 35'' 19 - 3 -
25 46  Permentier, Emano 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 00' 36'' 20 - - -
26 114  Pidcock, Joseph 17  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycl.. + 00' 36'' 22 - 4 -
27 110  Knight, Oliver 18  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycl.. + 00' 37'' 46 - - -
28 94  Sheffield, Magnus 17  United States + 00' 37'' 2 2 1 -
29 77  Krijnsen, Jelte 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 37'' 23 - - -
30 97  Bettendorff, Loïc 18  Luxembourg + 00' 37'' 49 - - -
31 41  Van Poppel, Sebastien 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. + 00' 38'' 25 - - -
32 108  Rootkin-Gray, Jack 16  South East Cycling Team + 00' 39'' 26 - 6 -
33 42  Vercauteren, Thomas 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. + 00' 39'' 71 - - -
34 1  Debruyne, Ramses 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 00' 39'' 27 - 7 -
35 133  Teutenberg, Tim 17  LV NRW + 00' 39'' 28 - 8 -
36 51  Ladang, Miguel 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen + 00' 39'' 29 - 9 -
37 98  Michotte, Joé 17  Luxembourg + 00' 40'' 30 - - -
38 115  Brescher, Leon 18  Team Wipotec RLP + 00' 40'' 31 - - -
39 140  Deweirdt, Siebe 17  Maes CT Glabbeek + 00' 40'' 32 - 10 -
40 142  Paulus, Milan 17  Maes CT Glabbeek + 00' 41'' 33 - - -
41 44  De Cleen, Wouter 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 00' 41'' 101 - - -
42 106  George, Alfred 18  South East Cycling Team + 00' 41'' 34 - - -
43 118  Lindner, Tom 18  Team Wipotec RLP + 00' 42'' 35 - - -
44 145  Galka, Michal 18  UKS Copernicus + 00' 42'' 102 - - -
45 109  Haines, Alex 18  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycl.. + 00' 42'' 36 - - -
46 4  Reinderink, Pepijn 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 00' 43'' 53 - 16 -
47 86  Moreaux, Clement 17  CC Villeneuve Saint-Germ.. + 00' 43'' 37 - - -
48 123  Bruijn, Tjalle de de 17  De IJsselstreek + 00' 43'' 38 - 11 -
49 31  Berckmoes, Jenno 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. + 00' 43'' 39 - - -
50 132  Borgwald, Axel 17  LV Thüringen + 00' 43'' 103 - - -
51 19  Declerck, Jelle 16  Gaverzicht-BE-Okay + 00' 44'' 40 - 12 -
52 13  De Lie, Arnaud 17  Wallonie + 00' 44'' 41 5 13 -
53 7  Buijsse, Lukas 17  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. + 00' 45'' 72 - - -
54 122  Hezeman, Rick 18  De IJsselstreek + 00' 45'' 43 - - -
55 134  Theiler, Ole 16  LV NRW + 00' 46'' 78 - 24 -
56 127  Niebergall, Yannik 17  LV Thüringen + 00' 47'' 76 - 23 -
57 141  Wallyn, Tibo 17  Maes CT Glabbeek + 00' 47'' 104 - - -
58 138  Eisser, Maximilian 17  LV NRW + 00' 48'' 57 - 17 -
59 37  Brouwers, Emile 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. + 00' 48'' 45 - - -
60 59  Vandenheede, Jens 17  Isorex Cycling Team + 00' 49'' 47 - 14 -
61 8  De Decker, Tijl 18  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. + 00' 49'' 89 - - -
62 76  Kroon, Joris 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 49'' 48 - - -
63 135  Messerschmidt, Jonas 18  LV NRW + 00' 49'' 74 - - -
64 18  Gaspard, Julien 18  Wallonie + 00' 50'' 73 - - -
65 3  De Neve, Tomas 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 00' 50'' 105 - - -
66 144  Verstappen, Tijs 18  Maes CT Glabbeek + 00' 51'' 50 - - -
67 16  Leleu, Audric 18  Wallonie + 00' 51'' 75 - - -
68 99  Gloesener, Jacques 18  Luxembourg + 00' 52'' 106 - - -
69 102  Paquet, Tom 17  Luxembourg + 00' 52'' 51 - 15 -
70 48  Reunis, Rowdy 16  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 00' 52'' 79 - 25 -
71 112  Westley, Dylan 18  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycl.. + 00' 53'' 60 - - -
72 34  Squire, Ben 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. + 00' 53'' 77 - - -
73 22  Martens, Thomas 18  Gaverzicht-BE-Okay + 00' 53'' 52 - - -
74 12  Vermeulen, Robban 18  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. + 00' 54'' 107 - - -
75 15  Dandoit, Clément 9  Wallonie + 00' 54'' 62 - 19 -
76 131  Groch, Paul 18  LV Thüringen + 00' 55'' 108 - - -
77 45  De Rijk, Sim 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 00' 57'' 80 - 26 -
78 43  Clynhens, Toon 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 00' 57'' 82 - - -
79 60  Van Ransbeeck, Josse 18  Isorex Cycling Team + 00' 57'' 54 - - -
80 89  Lahaye, Paul 17  CC Villeneuve Saint-Germ.. + 00' 59'' 65 - - -
81 11  Vandenbulcke, Alex 17  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. + 00' 59'' 55 7 - -
82 96  Lamperti, Gianni 18  United States + 00' 59'' 81 - - -
83 120  Lohse, Constantin 18  Team Wipotec RLP + 00' 59'' 85 - - -
84 79  Huens, Axel 18  OGS U-19 CT + 00' 59'' 56 - - -
85 26  Verheyen, Nils 17  Spiderking-Soenens U19 D.. + 01' 00'' 83 - 27 -
86 149  Jaskot, Michal 18  UKS Copernicus + 01' 00'' 86 - - -
87 36  Willems, Jago 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. + 01' 00'' 120 - - -
88 117  Kolschefsky, Tim 17  Team Wipotec RLP + 01' 00'' 87 - 29 -
89 124  Hoek, Sten 18  De IJsselstreek + 01' 01'' 114 - - -
90 17  Eccli, Cyrian 17  Wallonie + 01' 01'' 84 - 28 -
91 136  Schone, Marcel 18  LV NRW + 01' 01'' 93 - - -
92 62  De Neve, Arthur 17  CT Luc Wallays + 01' 02'' 109 - 39 -
93 49  Craps, Lars 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen + 01' 02'' 58 - - -
94 33  Gelders, Gil 16  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. + 01' 02'' 66 - 22 -
95 71  Vergote, Diel 17  West-Vlaanderen + 01' 02'' 88 - 30 -
96 80  Labbe, Benjamin 18  OGS U-19 CT + 01' 03'' 59 - - -
97 128  Zierenner, Leo 17  LV Thüringen + 01' 04'' 110 - 40 -
98 64  Stalpaert, Lawrence 17  CT Luc Wallays + 01' 05'' 61 - 18 -
99 53  Van Hamme, Wout 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen + 01' 05'' 90 - 31 -
100 61  Claus, Benoît 16  CT Luc Wallays + 01' 07'' 92 - 33 -
101 47  Van Kerckhove, Quinten 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 01' 07'' 112 - 42 -
102 14  Van Rillaer, Davan 17  Wallonie + 01' 08'' 63 - 20 -
103 65  Tene, Rotem 18  CT Luc Wallays + 01' 08'' 113 - - -
104 72  Verstegen, Kenneth 17  West-Vlaanderen + 01' 08'' 64 - 21 -
105 52  Verbeeck, Dag 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen + 01' 09'' 91 - 32 -
106 39  Teerlinck, Alexander 17  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. + 01' 09'' 115 - 43 -
107 116  Meyers, Julien 16  Team Wipotec RLP + 01' 09'' 96 - 35 -
108 101  Wenzel, Mats 16  Luxembourg + 01' 09'' 111 - 41 -
109 21  Lootens, Gust 18  Gaverzicht-BE-Okay + 01' 09'' 94 - - -
110 143  Stalmans, Jasper 17  Maes CT Glabbeek + 01' 10'' 95 - 34 -
111 38  Hopmans, Wouter 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. + 01' 10'' 122 - - -
112 35  Vercouillie, Victor 16  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. + 01' 13'' 116 - 44 -
113 81  Lechantre, Bastien 18  OGS U-19 CT + 01' 13'' 123 - - -
114 67  Deborggraeve, Matthew 18  West-Vlaanderen + 01' 13'' 97 - - -
115 119  Lutter, Eric 17  Team Wipotec RLP + 01' 15'' 117 - - -
116 23  Vos, Yannick 18  Gaverzicht-BE-Okay + 01' 15'' 118 - - -
117 139  Vogels, Aaron 17  Maes CT Glabbeek + 01' 16'' 98 - 36 -
118 10  Vandermeer, Quinten 18  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. + 01' 18'' 119 - - -
119 69  De Smet, Nicolas 18  West-Vlaanderen + 01' 22'' 67 - - -
120 40  Duym, Steffen 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. + 01' 23'' 68 - - -
121 58  Degroote, Vasco 17  Isorex Cycling Team + 01' 24'' 121 - 45 -
122 6  Dhaeye, Enrico 18  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 01' 25'' 69 - - -
123 88  Lamand, Thomas 18  CC Villeneuve Saint-Germ.. + 01' 29'' 124 - - -
124 27  Theuws, Bart 17  Spiderking-Soenens U19 D.. + 01' 34'' 127 - 47 -
125 82  Miroux, Elian 17  OGS U-19 CT + 01' 38'' 125 - 46 -
126 55  Blansaer, Iljo 17  Isorex Cycling Team + 01' 42'' 99 - 37 -
127 85  Mocci, Pierrick 17  CC Villeneuve Saint-Germ.. + 01' 43'' 126 - - -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  United States 0h 21' 31'' 15
1 91  Simmons, Quinn 18 0h 06' 54''
6 92  Garrison, Michael 18 0h 07' 18''
8 95  Riccitello, Matthew 17 0h 07' 19''
2  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 0h 22' 00'' 30
2 73  Boven, Lars 18 0h 07' 09''
11 75  Kooij, Olav 17 0h 07' 24''
17 78  Sintmaartensdijk, Roe.. 18 0h 07' 27''
3  South East Cycling Team 0h 22' 05'' 39
4 104  Hayter, Leo 18 0h 07' 13''
13 107  Askey, Lewis 18 0h 07' 24''
22 105  Newmark, Finley 18 0h 07' 28''
4  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycling .. 0h 22' 10'' 45
3 113  Watson, Sam 17 0h 07' 13''
16 111  Rees, Oliver 18 0h 07' 27''
26 114  Pidcock, Joseph 17 0h 07' 30''
5  Brain² Olympia Tienen 0h 22' 26'' 71
14 50  Dehairs, Simon 18 0h 07' 25''
21 54  Van Tricht, Floris 18 0h 07' 28''
36 51  Ladang, Miguel 17 0h 07' 33''
6  Gaverzicht-BE-Okay 0h 22' 35'' 92
18 20  Dejaegher, Jasper 18 0h 07' 28''
23 24  Vangheluwe, Warre 18 0h 07' 29''
51 19  Declerck, Jelle 16 0h 07' 38''
7  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Balen BC 0h 22' 36'' 95
15 2  Uden, Casper van 18 0h 07' 26''
34 1  Debruyne, Ramses 17 0h 07' 33''
46 4  Reinderink, Pepijn 17 0h 07' 37''
8  De IJsselstreek 0h 22' 39'' 112
10 121  Spenkelink, Ian 18 0h 07' 23''
48 123  Bruijn, Tjalle de 17 0h 07' 37''
54 122  Hezeman, Rick 18 0h 07' 39''
9  Spiderking-Soenens U19 Devel.. 0h 22' 41'' 112
7 28  Del Grosso, Bodi 18 0h 07' 19''
20 30  Portsmouth, Tom 17 0h 07' 28''
85 26  Verheyen, Nils 17 0h 07' 54''
10  CT Luc Wallays 0h 22' 45'' 120
9 66  Van Ryckeghem, Lars 16 0h 07' 21''
19 63  Nuytten, Michiel 18 0h 07' 28''
92 62  De Neve, Arthur 17 0h 07' 56''
11  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cyclin.. 0h 22' 47'' 123
31 41  Van Poppel, Sebastien 18 0h 07' 32''
33 42  Vercauteren, Thomas 18 0h 07' 33''
59 37  Brouwers, Emile 18 0h 07' 42''
12  Maes CT Glabbeek 0h 22' 50'' 136
39 140  Deweirdt, Siebe 17 0h 07' 34''
40 142  Paulus, Milan 17 0h 07' 35''
57 141  Wallyn, Tibo 17 0h 07' 41''
13  Luxembourg 0h 22' 51'' 135
30 97  Bettendorff, Loïc 18 0h 07' 31''
37 98  Michotte, Joé 17 0h 07' 34''
68 99  Gloesener, Jacques 18 0h 07' 46''
14  Van Moer Logistics Cycling T.. 0h 22' 51'' 136
25 46  Permentier, Emano 18 0h 07' 30''
41 44  De Cleen, Wouter 18 0h 07' 35''
70 48  Reunis, Rowdy 16 0h 07' 46''
15  Isorex Cycling Team 0h 22' 52'' 144
5 56  Currie, Logan 18 0h 07' 18''
60 59  Vandenheede, Jens 17 0h 07' 43''
79 60  Van Ransbeeck, Josse 18 0h 07' 51''
16  UKS Copernicus 0h 22' 54'' 142
12 146  Fratczak, Radoslaw 16 0h 07' 24''
44 145  Galka, Michal 18 0h 07' 36''
86 149  Jaskot, Michal 18 0h 07' 54''
17  LV NRW 0h 22' 55'' 148
35 133  Teutenberg, Tim 17 0h 07' 33''
55 134  Theiler, Ole 16 0h 07' 40''
58 138  Eisser, Maximilian 17 0h 07' 42''
18  Team Wipotec RLP 0h 23' 03'' 164
38 115  Brescher, Leon 18 0h 07' 34''
43 118  Lindner, Tom 18 0h 07' 36''
83 120  Lohse, Constantin 18 0h 07' 53''
19  LV Thüringen 0h 23' 07'' 182
50 132  Borgwald, Axel 17 0h 07' 37''
56 127  Niebergall, Yannik 17 0h 07' 41''
76 131  Groch, Paul 18 0h 07' 49''
20  Wallonie 0h 23' 07'' 183
52 13  De Lie, Arnaud 17 0h 07' 38''
64 18  Gaspard, Julien 18 0h 07' 44''
67 16  Leleu, Audric 18 0h 07' 45''
21  Zannata Galloo Cycling Team 0h 23' 10'' 188
53 7  Buijsse, Lukas 17 0h 07' 39''
61 8  De Decker, Tijl 18 0h 07' 43''
74 12  Vermeulen, Robban 18 0h 07' 48''
22  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Parike .. 0h 23' 18'' 208
49 31  Berckmoes, Jenno 18 0h 07' 37''
72 34  Squire, Ben 18 0h 07' 47''
87 36  Willems, Jago 17 0h 07' 54''
23  CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain .. 0h 23' 53'' 250
47 86  Moreaux, Clement 17 0h 07' 37''
80 89  Lahaye, Paul 17 0h 07' 53''
123 88  Lamand, Thomas 18 0h 08' 23''
24  OGS U-19 CT 0h 23' 57'' 293
84 79  Huens, Axel 18 0h 07' 53''
96 80  Labbe, Benjamin 18 0h 07' 57''
113 81  Lechantre, Bastien 18 0h 08' 07''
25  West-Vlaanderen 0h 24' 05'' 313
95 71  Vergote, Diel 17 0h 07' 56''
104 72  Verstegen, Kenneth 17 0h 08' 02''
114 67  Deborggraeve, Matthew 18 0h 08' 07''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 91  Simmons, Quinn 18  United States 2h 19' 24'' + 1
2 94  Sheffield, Magnus 17  United States 2h 20' 01'' + 00' 37'' - 1
3 73  Boven, Lars 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 20' 58'' + 01' 34'' + 24
4 113  Watson, Sam 17  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycl.. 2h 21' 02'' + 01' 38'' + 1
5 92  Garrison, Michael 18  United States 2h 21' 07'' + 01' 43'' + 37
6 28  Del Grosso, Bodi 18  Spiderking-Soenens U19 D.. 2h 21' 08'' + 01' 44'' + 11
7 66  Van Ryckeghem, Lars 16  CT Luc Wallays 2h 21' 10'' + 01' 46'' + 43
8 121  Spenkelink, Ian 18  De IJsselstreek 2h 21' 12'' + 01' 48'' + 49
9 75  Kooij, Olav 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 21' 13'' + 01' 49'' - 5
10 107  Askey, Lewis 18  South East Cycling Team 2h 21' 13'' + 01' 49'' + 19
11 50  Dehairs, Simon 18  Brain² Olympia Tienen 2h 21' 14'' + 01' 50'' - 8
12 2  Uden, Casper van 18  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 2h 21' 15'' + 01' 51'' + 14
13 78  Sintmaartensdijk, Roel van 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 21' 16'' + 01' 52'' + 28
14 20  Dejaegher, Jasper 18  Gaverzicht-BE-Okay 2h 21' 17'' + 01' 53'' + 38
15 63  Nuytten, Michiel 18  CT Luc Wallays 2h 21' 17'' + 01' 53'' -
16 54  Van Tricht, Floris 18  Brain² Olympia Tienen 2h 21' 17'' + 01' 53'' - 6
17 105  Newmark, Finley 18  South East Cycling Team 2h 21' 17'' + 01' 53'' - 4
18 24  Vangheluwe, Warre 18  Gaverzicht-BE-Okay 2h 21' 18'' + 01' 54'' + 5
19 103  Stockwell, Oliver 17  South East Cycling Team 2h 21' 18'' + 01' 54'' + 3
20 46  Permentier, Emano 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 21' 19'' + 01' 55'' + 34
21 56  Currie, Logan 18  Isorex Cycling Team 2h 21' 19'' + 01' 55'' + 48
22 114  Pidcock, Joseph 17  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycl.. 2h 21' 19'' + 01' 55'' - 8
23 77  Krijnsen, Jelte 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 21' 20'' + 01' 56'' + 22
24 95  Riccitello, Matthew 17  United States 2h 21' 20'' + 01' 56'' + 39
25 41  Van Poppel, Sebastien 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 2h 21' 21'' + 01' 57'' - 16
26 108  Rootkin-Gray, Jack 16  South East Cycling Team 2h 21' 22'' + 01' 58'' + 13
27 1  Debruyne, Ramses 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 2h 21' 22'' + 01' 58'' + 28
28 133  Teutenberg, Tim 17  LV NRW 2h 21' 22'' + 01' 58'' - 20
29 51  Ladang, Miguel 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen 2h 21' 22'' + 01' 58'' + 14
30 98  Michotte, Joé 17  Luxembourg 2h 21' 23'' + 01' 59'' - 10
31 115  Brescher, Leon 18  Team Wipotec RLP 2h 21' 23'' + 01' 59'' - 19
32 140  Deweirdt, Siebe 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 2h 21' 23'' + 01' 59'' + 1
33 142  Paulus, Milan 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 2h 21' 24'' + 02' 00'' - 17
34 106  George, Alfred 18  South East Cycling Team 2h 21' 24'' + 02' 00'' - 16
35 118  Lindner, Tom 18  Team Wipotec RLP 2h 21' 25'' + 02' 01'' + 2
36 109  Haines, Alex 18  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycl.. 2h 21' 25'' + 02' 01'' + 2
37 86  Moreaux, Clement 17  CC Villeneuve Saint-Germ.. 2h 21' 26'' + 02' 02'' + 16
38 123  Bruijn, Tjalle de 17  De IJsselstreek 2h 21' 26'' + 02' 02'' - 6
39 31  Berckmoes, Jenno 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 2h 21' 26'' + 02' 02'' - 8
40 19  Declerck, Jelle 16  Gaverzicht-BE-Okay 2h 21' 27'' + 02' 03'' - 6
41 13  De Lie, Arnaud 17  Wallonie 2h 21' 27'' + 02' 03'' - 30
42 111  Rees, Oliver 18  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycl.. 2h 21' 28'' + 02' 04'' + 17
43 122  Hezeman, Rick 18  De IJsselstreek 2h 21' 28'' + 02' 04'' + 4
44 30  Portsmouth, Tom 17  Spiderking-Soenens U19 D.. 2h 21' 29'' + 02' 05'' + 17
45 37  Brouwers, Emile 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 2h 21' 31'' + 02' 07'' - 1
46 110  Knight, Oliver 18  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycl.. 2h 21' 32'' + 02' 08'' + 12
47 59  Vandenheede, Jens 17  Isorex Cycling Team 2h 21' 32'' + 02' 08'' - 22
48 76  Kroon, Joris 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 21' 32'' + 02' 08'' + 1
49 97  Bettendorff, Loïc 18  Luxembourg 2h 21' 32'' + 02' 08'' + 18
50 144  Verstappen, Tijs 18  Maes CT Glabbeek 2h 21' 34'' + 02' 10'' - 22
51 102  Paquet, Tom 17  Luxembourg 2h 21' 35'' + 02' 11'' - 45
52 22  Martens, Thomas 18  Gaverzicht-BE-Okay 2h 21' 36'' + 02' 12'' - 28
53 4  Reinderink, Pepijn 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 2h 21' 38'' + 02' 14'' + 11
54 60  Van Ransbeeck, Josse 18  Isorex Cycling Team 2h 21' 40'' + 02' 16'' - 8
55 11  Vandenbulcke, Alex 17  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. 2h 21' 42'' + 02' 18'' - 48
56 79  Huens, Axel 18  OGS U-19 CT 2h 21' 42'' + 02' 18'' - 20
57 138  Eisser, Maximilian 17  LV NRW 2h 21' 43'' + 02' 19'' + 9
58 49  Craps, Lars 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen 2h 21' 45'' + 02' 21'' - 18
59 80  Labbe, Benjamin 18  OGS U-19 CT 2h 21' 46'' + 02' 22'' - 24
60 112  Westley, Dylan 18  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycl.. 2h 21' 48'' + 02' 24'' -
61 64  Stalpaert, Lawrence 17  CT Luc Wallays 2h 21' 48'' + 02' 24'' - 13
62 15  Dandoit, Clément 9  Wallonie 2h 21' 49'' + 02' 25'' + 3
63 14  Van Rillaer, Davan 17  Wallonie 2h 21' 51'' + 02' 27'' - 33
64 72  Verstegen, Kenneth 17  West-Vlaanderen 2h 21' 51'' + 02' 27'' - 13
65 89  Lahaye, Paul 17  CC Villeneuve Saint-Germ.. 2h 21' 54'' + 02' 30'' + 3
66 33  Gelders, Gil 16  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 2h 21' 57'' + 02' 33'' - 4
67 69  De Smet, Nicolas 18  West-Vlaanderen 2h 22' 05'' + 02' 41'' - 11
68 40  Duym, Steffen 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 2h 22' 06'' + 02' 42'' - 47
69 6  Dhaeye, Enrico 18  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 2h 22' 08'' + 02' 44'' - 50
70 104  Hayter, Leo 18  South East Cycling Team 2h 25' 50'' + 06' 26'' + 28
71 42  Vercauteren, Thomas 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 2h 25' 54'' + 06' 30'' + 10
72 7  Buijsse, Lukas 17  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. 2h 26' 00'' + 06' 36'' + 7
73 18  Gaspard, Julien 18  Wallonie 2h 26' 05'' + 06' 41'' + 4
74 135  Messerschmidt, Jonas 18  LV NRW 2h 26' 06'' + 06' 42'' + 8
75 16  Leleu, Audric 18  Wallonie 2h 26' 08'' + 06' 44'' + 11
76 127  Niebergall, Yannik 17  LV Thüringen 2h 26' 08'' + 06' 44'' + 18
77 34  Squire, Ben 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 2h 26' 08'' + 06' 44'' - 6
78 134  Theiler, Ole 16  LV NRW 2h 26' 09'' + 06' 45'' + 17
79 48  Reunis, Rowdy 16  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 26' 09'' + 06' 45'' + 8
80 45  De Rijk, Sim 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 26' 12'' + 06' 48'' - 6
81 96  Lamperti, Gianni 18  United States 2h 26' 14'' + 06' 50'' - 1
82 43  Clynhens, Toon 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 26' 14'' + 06' 50'' + 3
83 26  Verheyen, Nils 17  Spiderking-Soenens U19 D.. 2h 26' 15'' + 06' 51'' - 7
84 17  Eccli, Cyrian 17  Wallonie 2h 26' 16'' + 06' 52'' - 11
85 120  Lohse, Constantin 18  Team Wipotec RLP 2h 26' 16'' + 06' 52'' + 5
86 149  Jaskot, Michal 18  UKS Copernicus 2h 26' 17'' + 06' 53'' + 7
87 117  Kolschefsky, Tim 17  Team Wipotec RLP 2h 26' 17'' + 06' 53'' + 1
88 71  Vergote, Diel 17  West-Vlaanderen 2h 26' 19'' + 06' 55'' + 1
89 8  De Decker, Tijl 18  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. 2h 26' 20'' + 06' 56'' + 10
90 53  Van Hamme, Wout 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen 2h 26' 20'' + 06' 56'' - 18
91 52  Verbeeck, Dag 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen 2h 26' 24'' + 07' 00'' - 13
92 61  Claus, Benoît 16  CT Luc Wallays 2h 26' 24'' + 07' 00'' - 8
93 136  Schone, Marcel 18  LV NRW 2h 26' 24'' + 07' 00'' + 4
94 21  Lootens, Gust 18  Gaverzicht-BE-Okay 2h 26' 24'' + 07' 00'' - 24
95 143  Stalmans, Jasper 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 2h 26' 25'' + 07' 01'' - 20
96 116  Meyers, Julien 16  Team Wipotec RLP 2h 26' 26'' + 07' 02'' - 4
97 67  Deborggraeve, Matthew 18  West-Vlaanderen 2h 26' 30'' + 07' 06'' - 6
98 139  Vogels, Aaron 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 2h 26' 39'' + 07' 15'' - 2
99 55  Blansaer, Iljo 17  Isorex Cycling Team 2h 26' 59'' + 07' 35'' - 16
100 146  Fratczak, Radoslaw 16  UKS Copernicus 2h 29' 06'' + 09' 42'' + 1
101 44  De Cleen, Wouter 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 29' 17'' + 09' 53'' + 10
102 145  Galka, Michal 18  UKS Copernicus 2h 29' 18'' + 09' 54'' + 14
103 132  Borgwald, Axel 17  LV Thüringen 2h 29' 19'' + 09' 55'' + 15
104 141  Wallyn, Tibo 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 2h 29' 23'' + 09' 59'' + 15
105 3  De Neve, Tomas 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 2h 29' 26'' + 10' 02'' + 9
106 99  Gloesener, Jacques 18  Luxembourg 2h 29' 28'' + 10' 04'' -
107 12  Vermeulen, Robban 18  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. 2h 29' 30'' + 10' 06'' -
108 131  Groch, Paul 18  LV Thüringen 2h 29' 31'' + 10' 07'' + 2
109 62  De Neve, Arthur 17  CT Luc Wallays 2h 29' 38'' + 10' 14'' - 1
110 128  Zierenner, Leo 17  LV Thüringen 2h 29' 40'' + 10' 16'' + 3
111 101  Wenzel, Mats 16  Luxembourg 2h 29' 43'' + 10' 19'' - 11
112 47  Van Kerckhove, Quinten 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 29' 43'' + 10' 19'' -
113 65  Tene, Rotem 18  CT Luc Wallays 2h 29' 44'' + 10' 20'' + 8
114 124  Hoek, Sten 18  De IJsselstreek 2h 29' 44'' + 10' 20'' + 9
115 39  Teerlinck, Alexander 17  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 2h 29' 45'' + 10' 21'' - 6
116 35  Vercouillie, Victor 16  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 2h 29' 49'' + 10' 25'' + 4
117 119  Lutter, Eric 17  Team Wipotec RLP 2h 29' 51'' + 10' 27'' -
118 23  Vos, Yannick 18  Gaverzicht-BE-Okay 2h 29' 51'' + 10' 27'' - 14
119 10  Vandermeer, Quinten 18  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. 2h 29' 54'' + 10' 30'' - 17
120 36  Willems, Jago 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 2h 29' 59'' + 10' 35'' + 7
121 58  Degroote, Vasco 17  Isorex Cycling Team 2h 30' 00'' + 10' 36'' - 16
122 38  Hopmans, Wouter 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 2h 30' 02'' + 10' 38'' + 2
123 81  Lechantre, Bastien 18  OGS U-19 CT 2h 30' 07'' + 10' 43'' + 2
124 88  Lamand, Thomas 18  CC Villeneuve Saint-Germ.. 2h 30' 12'' + 10' 48'' - 2
125 82  Miroux, Elian 17  OGS U-19 CT 2h 30' 14'' + 10' 50'' - 10
126 85  Mocci, Pierrick 17  CC Villeneuve Saint-Germ.. 2h 30' 19'' + 10' 55'' - 23
127 27  Theuws, Bart 17  Spiderking-Soenens U19 D.. 2h 30' 33'' + 11' 09'' - 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 91  Simmons, Quinn 18  United States 25 pts -
2 94  Sheffield, Magnus 17  United States 15 pts -10 pts -
3 28  Del Grosso, Bodi 18  Spiderking-Soenens U19 D.. 2 pts -23 pts + 2
4 2  Uden, Casper van 18  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 2 pts -23 pts + 2
5 13  De Lie, Arnaud 17  Wallonie 2 pts -23 pts - 1
6 30  Portsmouth, Tom 17  Spiderking-Soenens U19 D.. 2 pts -23 pts + 1
7 11  Vandenbulcke, Alex 17  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. 2 pts -23 pts - 4
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 94  Sheffield, Magnus 17  United States 2h 20' 01'' -
2 66  Van Ryckeghem, Lars 16  CT Luc Wallays 2h 21' 10'' + 01' 09'' + 13
3 103  Stockwell, Oliver 17  South East Cycling Team 2h 21' 18'' + 01' 17'' + 3
4 114  Pidcock, Joseph 17  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycl.. 2h 21' 19'' + 01' 18'' + 1
5 95  Riccitello, Matthew 17  United States 2h 21' 20'' + 01' 19'' + 14
6 108  Rootkin-Gray, Jack 16  South East Cycling Team 2h 21' 22'' + 01' 21'' + 6
7 1  Debruyne, Ramses 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 2h 21' 22'' + 01' 21'' + 10
8 133  Teutenberg, Tim 17  LV NRW 2h 21' 22'' + 01' 21'' - 5
9 51  Ladang, Miguel 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen 2h 21' 22'' + 01' 21'' + 4
10 140  Deweirdt, Siebe 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 2h 21' 23'' + 01' 22'' -
11 123  Bruijn, Tjalle de 17  De IJsselstreek 2h 21' 26'' + 01' 25'' - 2
12 19  Declerck, Jelle 16  Gaverzicht-BE-Okay 2h 21' 27'' + 01' 26'' - 1
13 13  De Lie, Arnaud 17  Wallonie 2h 21' 27'' + 01' 26'' - 9
14 59  Vandenheede, Jens 17  Isorex Cycling Team 2h 21' 32'' + 01' 31'' - 7
15 102  Paquet, Tom 17  Luxembourg 2h 21' 35'' + 01' 34'' - 13
16 4  Reinderink, Pepijn 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 2h 21' 38'' + 01' 37'' + 4
17 138  Eisser, Maximilian 17  LV NRW 2h 21' 43'' + 01' 42'' + 5
18 64  Stalpaert, Lawrence 17  CT Luc Wallays 2h 21' 48'' + 01' 47'' - 4
19 15  Dandoit, Clément 9  Wallonie 2h 21' 49'' + 01' 48'' + 2
20 14  Van Rillaer, Davan 17  Wallonie 2h 21' 51'' + 01' 50'' - 12
21 72  Verstegen, Kenneth 17  West-Vlaanderen 2h 21' 51'' + 01' 50'' - 5
22 33  Gelders, Gil 16  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 2h 21' 57'' + 01' 56'' - 4
23 127  Niebergall, Yannik 17  LV Thüringen 2h 26' 08'' + 06' 07'' + 12
24 134  Theiler, Ole 16  LV NRW 2h 26' 09'' + 06' 08'' + 12
25 48  Reunis, Rowdy 16  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 26' 09'' + 06' 08'' + 6
26 45  De Rijk, Sim 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 26' 12'' + 06' 11'' - 1
27 26  Verheyen, Nils 17  Spiderking-Soenens U19 D.. 2h 26' 15'' + 06' 14'' -
28 17  Eccli, Cyrian 17  Wallonie 2h 26' 16'' + 06' 15'' - 4
29 117  Kolschefsky, Tim 17  Team Wipotec RLP 2h 26' 17'' + 06' 16'' + 3
30 71  Vergote, Diel 17  West-Vlaanderen 2h 26' 19'' + 06' 18'' + 3
31 53  Van Hamme, Wout 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen 2h 26' 20'' + 06' 19'' - 8
32 52  Verbeeck, Dag 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen 2h 26' 24'' + 06' 23'' - 4
33 61  Claus, Benoît 16  CT Luc Wallays 2h 26' 24'' + 06' 23'' - 3
34 143  Stalmans, Jasper 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 2h 26' 25'' + 06' 24'' - 8
35 116  Meyers, Julien 16  Team Wipotec RLP 2h 26' 26'' + 06' 25'' - 1
36 139  Vogels, Aaron 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 2h 26' 39'' + 06' 38'' + 1
37 55  Blansaer, Iljo 17  Isorex Cycling Team 2h 26' 59'' + 06' 58'' - 8
38 146  Fratczak, Radoslaw 16  UKS Copernicus 2h 29' 06'' + 09' 05'' + 1
39 62  De Neve, Arthur 17  CT Luc Wallays 2h 29' 38'' + 09' 37'' + 2
40 128  Zierenner, Leo 17  LV Thüringen 2h 29' 40'' + 09' 39'' + 4
41 101  Wenzel, Mats 16  Luxembourg 2h 29' 43'' + 09' 42'' - 3
42 47  Van Kerckhove, Quinten 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 29' 43'' + 09' 42'' + 1
43 39  Teerlinck, Alexander 17  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 2h 29' 45'' + 09' 44'' - 1
44 35  Vercouillie, Victor 16  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 2h 29' 49'' + 09' 48'' + 2
45 58  Degroote, Vasco 17  Isorex Cycling Team 2h 30' 00'' + 09' 59'' - 5
46 82  Miroux, Elian 17  OGS U-19 CT 2h 30' 14'' + 10' 13'' - 1
47 27  Theuws, Bart 17  Spiderking-Soenens U19 D.. 2h 30' 33'' + 10' 32'' -
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media