Keizer der Juniores (2.1)

Favorites  (based on results and thereby collected WM points in the 365 days prior to the start of the race)

#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Simmons, Quinn  United States 766
9 2 3 - - -
2  Sheffield, Magnus  United States 376
- - - - - 2
3  Paulus, Milan  Maes CT Glabbeek 282
- - - - - -
4  Kooij, Olav  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 263
4 - - - - -
5  Kroon, Joris  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 257
1 - - - - -
6  Sintmaartensdijk, Roe..  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 231
1 - - - - -
7  Hayter, Leo  South East Cycling Team 230
2 - - - - -
8  Willems, Jago  Wielerclub Onder Ons - .. 228
- - - - - -
9  Krijnsen, Jelte  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 224
- - - - - -
10  Garrison, Michael  United States 209
3 - - - 1 -
11  Gałka, Michał  UKS Copernicus 204
2 - - - - -
12  Riccitello, Matthew  United States 174
- - - - - 1
13  Reinderink, Pepijn  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 173
1 - - - - -
14  Watson, Sam  HMT Hospitals Giant Cyc.. 157
1 - 1 - - -
15  Huens, Axel  OGS U - 19 CT 151
1 - - - - -
16  Rootkin-Gray, Jack  South East Cycling Team 117
- - - - - 1
17  Askey, Lewis  South East Cycling Team 116
- - - - - -
18  Rees, Oliver  HMT Hospitals Giant Cyc.. 110
- - - - - -
19  Boven, Lars  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 107
- - - - - -
20  Portsmouth, Tom  Spiderking - Soenens U1.. 105
- - - - - -
21  Vandenbulcke, Alex  Zannata Galloo Cycling .. 103
- - - - - -
22  Haines, Alex  HMT Hospitals Giant Cyc.. 87
1 - - - - -
23  Teutenberg, Tim  LV NRW 85
- - - - - 1
24  Spenkelink, Ian  De IJsselstreek 82
- - - - - -
25  Van Tricht, Floris  Brain² Olympia Tienen 73
- - - - - -
26  Lutter, Eric  Team Wipotec RLP 69
- - - - - -
27  Newmark, Finley  South East Cycling Team 66
- - - - - -
28  Fratczak, Radoslaw  UKS Copernicus 65
- - - - - -
29  Stockwell, Oliver  South East Cycling Team 62
- - - - - -
30  Dhaeye, Enrico  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 60
- - - - - -
"  Eccli, Cyrian  Wallonie 60
- - - - - -
"  Squire, Ben  Wielerclub Onder Ons - .. 60
- - - - - -
33  George, Alfie  South East Cycling Team 56
- - - - - -
"  De Lie, Arnaud  Wallonie 56
- - - - - -
35  Uden, Casper van  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 50
1 - 1 - - -
36  Permentier, Emano  Van Moer Logistics Cycl.. 44
- - - - - -
37  Deweirdt, Siebe  Maes CT Glabbeek 40
- - - - - -
"  Vergote, Diel  West - Vlaanderen 40
- - - - - -
39  Knight, Oliver  HMT Hospitals Giant Cyc.. 38
- - - - - -
40  Del Grosso, Bodi  Spiderking - Soenens U1.. 30
- - - - - -
41  Debruyne, Ramses  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 26
- - - - - -
42  Bruijn, Tjalle de  De IJsselstreek 24
- - - - - -
43  Dejaegher, Jasper  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 22
- - - - - -
44  Westley, Dylan  HMT Hospitals Giant Cyc.. 20
- - - - - -
"  Currie, Logan  Isorex Cycling Team 20
- - - - - -
46  Van Poppel, Sébastien  Avia - Rudyco - Janatra.. 18
- - - - - -
"  Lamperti, Gianni  United States 18
1 - - - - -
"  Jaskot, Michał  UKS Copernicus 18
- - - - - -
49  Bettendorff, Loïc  Luxembourg 17
- - - - - -
"  Gloesener, Jacques  Luxembourg 17
- - - - - -
51  De Neve, Tomas  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 16
- - - - - -
"  Niebergall, Yannik  LV Thüringen 16
- - - - - -
"  Berckmoes, Jenno  Wielerclub Onder Ons - .. 16
- - - - - -
"  Clynhens, Toon  Van Moer Logistics Cycl.. 16
- - - - - -
55  Teerlinck, Alexander  Avia - Rudyco - Janatra.. 12
- - - - - -
"  Dehairs, Simon  Brain² Olympia Tienen 12
- - - - - -
57  Michotte, Joé  Luxembourg 9
- - - - 1 -
58  Paquet, Tom  Luxembourg 8
- - - - - -
"  De Decker, Tijl  Zannata Galloo Cycling .. 8
- - - - - -
"  Vangheluwe, Warre  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 8
- - - - - -
61  Brescher, Leon  Team Wipotec RLP 5
- - - - - -
62  Declerck, Jelle  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 2
- - - - - -
"  Vandermeer, Quinten  Zannata Galloo Cycling .. 2
- - - - - -
64  Tene, Rotem  CT Luc Wallays 1
- - - - - -
65  Messerschmidt, Jonas  LV NRW -
- - - - - -
"  Meyers, Julien  Team Wipotec RLP -
- - - - - -
"  Wallyn, Tibo  Maes CT Glabbeek -
- - - - - -
"  Buijsse, Lukas  Zannata Galloo Cycling .. -
- - - - - -
"  Vermeulen, Robban  Zannata Galloo Cycling .. -
- - - - - -
"  Lahaye, Paul  CC Villeneuve Saint - G.. -
1 - - - - -
"  Eisser, Maximilian  LV NRW -
- - - - - -
"  Van Ryckeghem, Lars  CT Luc Wallays -
- - - - - -
"  Van Hamme, Wout  Brain² Olympia Tienen -
- - - - - -
"  Vercauteren, Thomas  Avia - Rudyco - Janatra.. -
- - - - - -
"  Degroote, Vasco  Isorex Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  De Neve, Arthur  CT Luc Wallays -
- - - - - -
"  Vos, Yannick  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay -
- - - - - -
"  Lechantre, Bastien  OGS U - 19 CT -
- - - - - -
"  Gelders, Gil  Wielerclub Onder Ons - .. -
- - - - - -
"  Lohse, Constantin  Team Wipotec RLP -
- - - - - -
"  Van Kerckhove, Quinten  Van Moer Logistics Cycl.. -
- - - - - -
"  Verstappen, Tijs  Maes CT Glabbeek -
- - - - - -
"  Schone, Marcel  LV NRW -
- - - - - -
"  Dandoit, Clément  Wallonie -
- - - - - -
"  Verstegen, Kenneth  West - Vlaanderen -
- - - - - -
"  Lamand, Thomas  CC Villeneuve Saint - G.. -
- - - - - -
"  Labbe, Benjamin  OGS U - 19 CT -
- - - - - -
"  Brouwers, Emile  Avia - Rudyco - Janatra.. -
1 - - - - -
"  Hopmans, Wouter  Avia - Rudyco - Janatra.. -
- - - - - -
"  De Rijk, Sim  Van Moer Logistics Cycl.. -
- - - - - -
"  Ladang, Miguel  Brain² Olympia Tienen -
- - - - - -
"  Claus, Benoît  CT Luc Wallays -
- - - - - -
"  Theuws, Bart  Spiderking - Soenens U1.. -
- - - - - -
"  Duym, Steffen  Avia - Rudyco - Janatra.. -
- - - - - -
"  Wenzel, Mats  Luxembourg -
- - - - - -
"  Moreaux, Clement  CC Villeneuve Saint - G.. -
- - - - - -
"  Pidcock, Joseph  HMT Hospitals Giant Cyc.. -
- - - - - -
"  Hoek, Sten  De IJsselstreek -
- - - - - -
"  Stalmans, Jasper  Maes CT Glabbeek -
- - - - - -
"  Vogels, Aaron  Maes CT Glabbeek -
- - - - - -
"  Stalpaert, Lawrence  CT Luc Wallays -
- - - - - -
"  Van Ransbeeck, Josse  Isorex Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Verheyen, Nils  Spiderking - Soenens U1.. -
- - - - - -
"  Martens, Thomas  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay -
- - - - - -
"  Verbeeck, Dag  Brain² Olympia Tienen -
- - - - - -
"  De Cleen, Wouter  Van Moer Logistics Cycl.. -
- - - - - -
"  Blansaer, Iljo  Isorex Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Miroux, Elian  OGS U - 19 CT -
- - - - - -
"  Van Rillaer, Davan  Wallonie -
- - - - - -
"  Hezeman, Rick  De IJsselstreek -
- - - - - -
"  Kolschefsky, Tim  Team Wipotec RLP -
- - - - - -
"  Groch, Paul  LV Thüringen -
- - - - - -
"  Theiler, Ole  LV NRW -
- - - - - -
"  Deborggraeve, Matthew  West - Vlaanderen -
- - - - - -
"  Vercouillie, Victor  Wielerclub Onder Ons - .. -
- - - - - -
"  Nuytten, Michiel  CT Luc Wallays -
- - - - - -
"  Lootens, Gust  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay -
- - - - - -
"  Gaspard, Julien  Wallonie -
- - - - - -
"  Reunis, Rowdy  Van Moer Logistics Cycl.. -
- - - - - -
"  Craps, Lars  Brain² Olympia Tienen -
- - - - - -
"  Vandenheede, Jens  Isorex Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Leleu, Audric  Wallonie -
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Simmons, Quinn  United States 300
2 2 3 - - -
2  Paulus, Milan  Maes CT Glabbeek 140
- - - - - -
3  Sheffield, Magnus  United States 132
- - - - - 2
4  Willems, Jago  Wielerclub Onder Ons - .. 120
- - - - - -
5  Garrison, Michael  United States 92
- - - - 1 -
6  Rootkin-Gray, Jack  South East Cycling Team 80
- - - - - 1
7  Riccitello, Matthew  United States 60
- - - - - 1
8  Krijnsen, Jelte  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 36
- - - - - -
9  Sintmaartensdijk, Roe..  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 32
- - - - - -
10  Rees, Oliver  HMT Hospitals Giant Cyc.. 20
- - - - - -
11  Kroon, Joris  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 18
- - - - - -
12  Gałka, Michał  UKS Copernicus 16
- - - - - -
13  Stockwell, Oliver  South East Cycling Team 12
- - - - - -
"  Kooij, Olav  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 12
- - - - - -
15  Bruijn, Tjalle de  De IJsselstreek 4
- - - - - -
"  Permentier, Emano  Van Moer Logistics Cycl.. 4
- - - - - -
17  Declerck, Jelle  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 2
- - - - - -
"  Van Poppel, Sébastien  Avia - Rudyco - Janatra.. 2
- - - - - -
"  Bettendorff, Loïc  Luxembourg 2
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Van Tricht, Floris  Brain² Olympia Tienen 40
- - - - - -
"  Reinderink, Pepijn  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 40
- - - - - -
3  Willems, Jago  Wielerclub Onder Ons - .. 20
- - - - - -
4  De Neve, Tomas  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 16
- - - - - -
"  Clynhens, Toon  Van Moer Logistics Cycl.. 16
- - - - - -
6  Knight, Oliver  HMT Hospitals Giant Cyc.. 12
- - - - - -
7  Kroon, Joris  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 10
- - - - - -
8  Paulus, Milan  Maes CT Glabbeek 8
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Simmons, Quinn  United States 207
1 2 3 - - -
2  Sheffield, Magnus  United States 114
- - - - - 2
3  Paulus, Milan  Maes CT Glabbeek 104
- - - - - -
4  Sintmaartensdijk, Roe..  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 100
1 - - - - -
5  Willems, Jago  Wielerclub Onder Ons - .. 88
- - - - - -
6  Reinderink, Pepijn  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 75
1 - - - - -
7  Fratczak, Radoslaw  UKS Copernicus 63
- - - - - -
8  Eccli, Cyrian  Wallonie 60
- - - - - -
"  Rees, Oliver  HMT Hospitals Giant Cyc.. 60
- - - - - -
10  Dhaeye, Enrico  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 54
- - - - - -
11  Kroon, Joris  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 51
- - - - - -
12  Watson, Sam  HMT Hospitals Giant Cyc.. 40
- - 1 - - -
"  Deweirdt, Siebe  Maes CT Glabbeek 40
- - - - - -
14  Van Tricht, Floris  Brain² Olympia Tienen 33
- - - - - -
15  Boven, Lars  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 27
- - - - - -
16  Kooij, Olav  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 25
1 - - - - -
"  Riccitello, Matthew  United States 25
- - - - - 1
18  Krijnsen, Jelte  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 21
- - - - - -
19  Bruijn, Tjalle de  De IJsselstreek 20
- - - - - -
"  Westley, Dylan  HMT Hospitals Giant Cyc.. 20
- - - - - -
21  Gloesener, Jacques  Luxembourg 17
- - - - - -
22  Haines, Alex  HMT Hospitals Giant Cyc.. 10
- - - - - -
"  Gałka, Michał  UKS Copernicus 10
- - - - - -
24  De Decker, Tijl  Zannata Galloo Cycling .. 8
- - - - - -
"  Paquet, Tom  Luxembourg 8
- - - - - -
26  Bettendorff, Loïc  Luxembourg 6
- - - - - -
27  Brescher, Leon  Team Wipotec RLP 5
- - - - - -
28  Garrison, Michael  United States 4
- - - - 1 -
"  Teutenberg, Tim  LV NRW 4
- - - - - 1
30  Hayter, Leo  South East Cycling Team 2
- - - - - -
"  Rootkin-Gray, Jack  South East Cycling Team 2
- - - - - 1
32  Lutter, Eric  Team Wipotec RLP 1
- - - - - -
"  Knight, Oliver  HMT Hospitals Giant Cyc.. 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Simmons, Quinn  United States 150
2 2 3 - - -
2  Kooij, Olav  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 145
3 - - - - -
3  Krijnsen, Jelte  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 95
- - - - - -
4  Gałka, Michał  UKS Copernicus 90
- - - - - -
5  Kroon, Joris  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 88
1 - - - - -
6  Sheffield, Magnus  United States 70
- - - - - 2
7  Sintmaartensdijk, Roe..  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 69
- - - - - -
8  Lutter, Eric  Team Wipotec RLP 68
- - - - - -
9  Vandenbulcke, Alex  Zannata Galloo Cycling .. 63
- - - - - -
10  Squire, Ben  Wielerclub Onder Ons - .. 60
- - - - - -
"  Spenkelink, Ian  De IJsselstreek 60
- - - - - -
12  Portsmouth, Tom  Spiderking - Soenens U1.. 55
- - - - - -
13  Reinderink, Pepijn  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 50
- - - - - -
14  Garrison, Michael  United States 45
1 - - - 1 -
15  Permentier, Emano  Van Moer Logistics Cycl.. 40
- - - - - -
16  Teutenberg, Tim  LV NRW 31
- - - - - 1
17  Rootkin-Gray, Jack  South East Cycling Team 25
- - - - - 1
18  Paulus, Milan  Maes CT Glabbeek 20
- - - - - -
19  Lamperti, Gianni  United States 18
- - - - - -
20  Stockwell, Oliver  South East Cycling Team 16
- - - - - -
"  Riccitello, Matthew  United States 16
- - - - - 1
22  Watson, Sam  HMT Hospitals Giant Cyc.. 12
- - 1 - - -
23  Teerlinck, Alexander  Avia - Rudyco - Janatra.. 10
- - - - - -
24  Michotte, Joé  Luxembourg 9
- - - - 1 -
25  Bettendorff, Loïc  Luxembourg 5
- - - - - -
26  Newmark, Finley  South East Cycling Team 4
- - - - - -
27  Fratczak, Radoslaw  UKS Copernicus 2
- - - - - -
"  Dejaegher, Jasper  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 2
- - - - - -
"  Van Poppel, Sébastien  Avia - Rudyco - Janatra.. 2
- - - - - -
30  Huens, Axel  OGS U - 19 CT 1
- - - - - -
"  Debruyne, Ramses  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Simmons, Quinn  United States 89
1 2 3 - - -
2  Gałka, Michał  UKS Copernicus 75
1 - - - - -
3  Riccitello, Matthew  United States 73
- - - - - 1
4  Kroon, Joris  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 60
- - - - - -
"  Sheffield, Magnus  United States 60
- - - - - 2
6  Garrison, Michael  United States 54
1 - - - 1 -
7  Teutenberg, Tim  LV NRW 50
- - - - - 1
8  Rees, Oliver  HMT Hospitals Giant Cyc.. 30
- - - - - -
"  Sintmaartensdijk, Roe..  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 30
- - - - - -
10  Portsmouth, Tom  Spiderking - Soenens U1.. 25
- - - - - -
"  Knight, Oliver  HMT Hospitals Giant Cyc.. 25
- - - - - -
12  Hayter, Leo  South East Cycling Team 18
- - - - - -
"  Boven, Lars  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 18
- - - - - -
14  Niebergall, Yannik  LV Thüringen 16
- - - - - -
15  Krijnsen, Jelte  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 12
- - - - - -
16  Rootkin-Gray, Jack  South East Cycling Team 10
- - - - - 1
17  Watson, Sam  HMT Hospitals Giant Cyc.. 9
- - 1 - - -
18  Paulus, Milan  Maes CT Glabbeek 8
- - - - - -
19  Bettendorff, Loïc  Luxembourg 4
- - - - - -
"  Stockwell, Oliver  South East Cycling Team 4
- - - - - -
21  Haines, Alex  HMT Hospitals Giant Cyc.. 2
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Hayter, Leo  South East Cycling Team 210
2 - - - - -
2  Huens, Axel  OGS U - 19 CT 150
1 - - - - -
3  Askey, Lewis  South East Cycling Team 116
- - - - - -
4  Watson, Sam  HMT Hospitals Giant Cyc.. 96
1 - 1 - - -
5  Kooij, Olav  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 81
- - - - - -
6  Haines, Alex  HMT Hospitals Giant Cyc.. 75
1 - - - - -
7  Boven, Lars  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 62
- - - - - -
"  Newmark, Finley  South East Cycling Team 62
- - - - - -
9  Krijnsen, Jelte  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 60
- - - - - -
10  De Lie, Arnaud  Wallonie 56
- - - - - -
"  George, Alfie  South East Cycling Team 56
- - - - - -
12  Uden, Casper van  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 50
- - 1 - - -
13  Vandenbulcke, Alex  Zannata Galloo Cycling .. 40
- - - - - -
"  Vergote, Diel  West - Vlaanderen 40
- - - - - -
15  Kroon, Joris  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 30
- - - - - -
"  Stockwell, Oliver  South East Cycling Team 30
- - - - - -
"  Del Grosso, Bodi  Spiderking - Soenens U1.. 30
- - - - - -
18  Debruyne, Ramses  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 25
- - - - - -
"  Portsmouth, Tom  Spiderking - Soenens U1.. 25
- - - - - -
20  Spenkelink, Ian  De IJsselstreek 22
- - - - - -
21  Currie, Logan  Isorex Cycling Team 20
- - - - - -
"  Simmons, Quinn  United States 20
1 2 3 - - -
"  Dejaegher, Jasper  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 20
- - - - - -
24  Jaskot, Michał  UKS Copernicus 18
- - - - - -
25  Berckmoes, Jenno  Wielerclub Onder Ons - .. 16
- - - - - -
26  Garrison, Michael  United States 14
- - - - 1 -
"  Van Poppel, Sébastien  Avia - Rudyco - Janatra.. 14
- - - - - -
28  Gałka, Michał  UKS Copernicus 13
- - - - - -
29  Dehairs, Simon  Brain² Olympia Tienen 12
- - - - - -
30  Reinderink, Pepijn  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 8
- - - - - -
"  Vangheluwe, Warre  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 8
- - - - - -
32  Dhaeye, Enrico  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 6
- - - - - -
33  Vandermeer, Quinten  Zannata Galloo Cycling .. 2
- - - - - -
"  Teerlinck, Alexander  Avia - Rudyco - Janatra.. 2
- - - - - -
"  Paulus, Milan  Maes CT Glabbeek 2
- - - - - -
36  Tene, Rotem  CT Luc Wallays 1
- - - - - -


© Wijnreder Media