Wulpen - Wulpen (6.0 km)

Route

 18 September 2021
 Profile  Individual time trial
 Start  Wulpen
 Finish  Wulpen
 Distance  6.0 km  (3.7 mi)
 Speed  50.467 km/h  (31.359 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Whitcher, Jamie (CAN) 0h 07' 08''
 
 Whitcher, Jamie (CAN) 0h 07' 08''
 Wallonie 0h 21' 50''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 120  Whitcher, Jamie 17  Cannibal Team 0h 07' 08'' 1 - 1 -
2 115  Ragilo, Frank 17  Cannibal Team + 00' 02'' 2 - 2 -
3 77  Thonnon, Senne 18  Maes CT Glabbeek + 00' 04'' 3 - - -
4 41  Place, Maxence 17  Wallonie + 00' 06'' 4 - 3 -
5 37  Bernard, Thibaut 18  Wallonie + 00' 07'' 5 - - -
6 59  Vandeurs, Hugo 17  Herning CK Junior + 00' 09'' 6 - 4 -
7 107  D'Hollander, Luca 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 00' 10'' 7 - - -
8 125  Kalverss, Matiss 17  Isorex Cycling Team + 00' 11'' 8 - - -
9 23  Cowan, Quentin 17  Canada + 00' 12'' 9 - - -
10 22  Leonard, Michael 17  Canada + 00' 13'' 10 - 5 -
11 38  Detalle, Noah 18  Wallonie + 00' 13'' 11 - - -
12 44  Reinderink, Joris 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 00' 13'' 12 - - -
13 82  Isidore, Noa 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00' 14'' 13 - 6 -
14 68  Bronswijk, Mike 18  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. + 00' 16'' 14 - - -
15 61  Kess, Alexandre 18  Luxembourg + 00' 16'' 15 - - -
16 9  Inion, Sander 18  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. + 00' 16'' 16 - - -
17 43  Lambrecht, Michiel 18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 00' 16'' 17 - - -
18 52  Hordijk, Bart 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 16'' 18 - - -
19 20  Julien, Matisse 18  Canada + 00' 17'' 19 - - -
20 103  Willems, Senne 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 00' 18'' 20 - - -
21 45  Maes, Seppe 18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 00' 18'' 21 - - -
22 5  Kino, Jan 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. + 00' 20'' 22 - - -
23 79  Tachot, Thomas 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00' 20'' 23 - - -
24 144  Meulen, Max van der v.. 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner + 00' 20'' 24 - 7 -
25 80  Lozouet, Léandre 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00' 20'' 25 - 8 -
26 2  Dalle, Jens 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. + 00' 21'' 26 - - -
27 32  Lennartsson, Hugo 18  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. + 00' 21'' 27 - - -
28 135  Szijártó, Zétény 18  Lotus Cycling Team + 00' 22'' 28 - - -
29 104  Van Genechten, Jelle 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 00' 22'' 29 - - -
30 50  Bassa, Jens 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 23'' 30 - - -
31 113  De Troyer, Yorben 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 00' 23'' 31 - - -
32 127  Villeronce, Lucas 18  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. + 00' 23'' 32 - - -
33 12  Evertsen-Hegreberg, S.. 17  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. + 00' 24'' 33 - 9 -
34 83  Seguin, Yanis 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00' 24'' 34 - - -
35 105  Van Raemdonck, Cedric 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 00' 24'' 35 - - -
36 130  Jean, Victor 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. + 00' 25'' 36 - - -
37 54  Rouffaer, Lars 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 25'' 37 - - -
38 78  Verstappen, Dries 18  Maes CT Glabbeek + 00' 25'' 38 - - -
39 141  Smulders, Vik 18  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner + 00' 26'' 39 - - -
40 35  Goossens, Nicholas 17  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. + 00' 26'' 40 - 10 -
41 136  Stolić, Mihajlo 17  Lotus Cycling Team + 00' 26'' 41 - 11 -
42 143  Vliet, Michiel van van 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner + 00' 26'' 42 - 12 -
43 109  Bertels, Jasper 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 00' 27'' 43 - 13 -
44 70  Graat, Tijmen 18  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. + 00' 27'' 44 - - -
45 6  Van Hautegem, Leander 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. + 00' 28'' 45 - - -
46 67  Boontjes, Job 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. + 00' 29'' 46 - - -
47 106  Van Gucht, Yoran 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 00' 29'' 47 - 14 -
48 93  Harteel, Jelle 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 00' 29'' 48 - - -
49 117  Adomaitis, Rokas 17  Cannibal Team + 00' 29'' 49 - 15 -
50 39  Jacques, Lucas 18  Wallonie + 00' 29'' 50 - - -
51 71  Duba, Maxime 16  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. + 00' 29'' 51 - 16 -
52 51  Brand, Nick 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 31'' 52 - 17 -
53 55  Kristensen, Nicolai 18  Herning CK Junior + 00' 31'' 53 - - -
54 92  Delrue, Maxim 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 00' 31'' 54 - - -
55 10  Oosterlinck, Joes 18  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. + 00' 32'' 55 - - -
56 58  Lau, Gustav 16  Herning CK Junior + 00' 32'' 56 - 18 -
57 57  Fonnesbech, Nicklas 17  Herning CK Junior + 00' 32'' 57 - 19 -
58 4  De Schampheleire, Jonas 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. + 00' 32'' 58 - - -
59 56  Madsen, Jonas 18  Herning CK Junior + 00' 32'' 59 - - -
60 126  Verleyen, Gaëtan 18  Isorex Cycling Team + 00' 33'' 60 - - -
61 119  Kida, Antoni 17  Cannibal Team + 00' 34'' 61 - 20 -
62 91  Van Dyck, Jan 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 00' 34'' 62 - - -
63 111  Bertels, Lennert 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 00' 34'' 63 - - -
64 60  Steenbjerg, Philip 16  Herning CK Junior + 00' 34'' 64 - 21 -
65 116  Ronning, Casper 17  Cannibal Team + 00' 34'' 65 - 22 -
66 88  Leenknegt, Yaurick 16  CT Luc Wallays + 00' 35'' 66 - 23 -
67 114  De Meester, Milan 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 00' 35'' 67 - - -
68 40  Lowie, Théo 17  Wallonie + 00' 35'' 68 - - -
69 46  Knaeps, Lowie 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 00' 36'' 69 - 24 -
70 53  Källberg, Axel 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 36'' 70 - - -
71 97  Kuypers, Milan 18  West-Vlaanderen + 00' 36'' 71 - - -
72 140  Mulder, Sven 18  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner + 00' 36'' 72 - - -
73 142  Prins, Jari 16  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner + 00' 36'' 73 - 25 -
74 72  Kramer, Jesse 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. + 00' 37'' 74 - - -
75 11  Dhooge, Thibau 18  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. + 00' 37'' 75 - - -
76 76  Vanschoonbeek, Ferre 17  Maes CT Glabbeek + 00' 37'' 76 - 26 -
77 13  Van Cauwenberghe, Arne 18  Brain² Olympia Tienen + 00' 38'' 77 - - -
78 62  Schmitz, Jo 18  Luxembourg + 00' 38'' 78 - - -
79 128  Muraro, Nicolas 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. + 00' 38'' 79 - - -
80 95  De Clerck, Niels 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 00' 38'' 80 - 27 -
81 1  Beirlaen, Jakov 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. + 00' 38'' 81 - - -
82 94  Dewinter, Gerben 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 00' 38'' 82 - - -
83 31  Dekien, Jasper 17  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. + 00' 39'' 83 - 28 -
84 84  Poucet, Tristan 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00' 39'' 84 - 29 -
85 96  Pauwels, Thibaut 16  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 00' 40'' 85 - 30 -
86 146  Donio, Ron 18  Israel + 00' 40'' 86 - - -
87 49  Abma, Elmar 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 41'' 87 - 31 -
88 90  Vansteenkiste, Wout 17  CT Luc Wallays + 00' 41'' 88 - 32 -
89 121  Declercq, Jean-Baptiste 16  Isorex Cycling Team + 00' 41'' 89 - 33 -
90 87  De Coster, Jani 17  CT Luc Wallays + 00' 41'' 90 - 34 -
91 129  Carty, Kenny 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. + 00' 42'' 91 - 35 -
92 139  Roumen, Finn 18  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner + 00' 42'' 92 - - -
93 112  Malfait, Jean Louis 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 00' 42'' 93 - - -
94 145  Faingezicht, Emry 18  Israel + 00' 42'' 94 - - -
95 48  Vandendijck, Rune 16  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 00' 42'' 95 - 36 -
96 133  Árvai, Kristóf 17  Lotus Cycling Team + 00' 43'' 96 - - -
97 21  Hamel, Felix 17  Canada + 00' 43'' 97 - 37 -
98 19  Kinniburgh, Reid 18  Canada + 00' 44'' 98 - - -
99 3  Deweerd, Ugo 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. + 00' 44'' 99 - 38 -
100 69  Buiter, Rindert 18  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. + 00' 44'' 100 - - -
101 98  Lannoo, Koen 18  West-Vlaanderen + 00' 44'' 101 - - -
102 86  Bolle, Bert 17  CT Luc Wallays + 00' 44'' 102 - 39 -
103 138  Cogoljević, Dejan 17  Lotus Cycling Team + 00' 44'' 103 - 40 -
104 123  Torney, Artuur 18  Isorex Cycling Team + 00' 45'' 104 - - -
105 108  Slaets, Yorick 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 00' 46'' 105 - 41 -
106 64  Morang, Mil 17  Luxembourg + 00' 47'' 106 - 42 -
107 150  Sacham, Yonatan 17  Israel + 00' 47'' 107 - 43 -
108 147  Shyman, Roy 18  Israel + 00' 49'' 108 - - -
109 7  Denys, William 18  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. + 00' 49'' 109 - - -
110 36  Eeckhout, Sander 18  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. + 00' 50'' 110 - - -
111 85  Van Elslander, Simon 18  CT Luc Wallays + 00' 51'' 111 - - -
112 110  Van Poucke, Wannes 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 00' 51'' 112 - - -
113 122  Dhaenens, Jitse 18  Isorex Cycling Team + 00' 51'' 113 - - -
114 148  Keynan, Amit 18  Israel + 00' 52'' 114 - - -
115 15  Huyghe, Stan 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen + 00' 53'' 115 - - -
116 89  Vleirick, Warre 18  CT Luc Wallays + 00' 54'' 116 - - -
117 65  Breser, Pol 18  Luxembourg + 00' 56'' 117 - - -
118 66  Gilles, Max 18  Luxembourg + 00' 57'' 118 - - -
119 118  Niemi, Tomas-Casimir 17  Cannibal Team + 00' 59'' 119 - 44 -
120 8  Jonckheere, Jarne 17  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. + 00' 59'' 120 - 45 -
121 99  Cooman, Kjell 18  West-Vlaanderen + 01' 00'' 121 - - -
122 131  Villeronce, Axel 16  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. + 01' 00'' 122 - 46 -
123 101  Timmermans, Troy 16  West-Vlaanderen + 01' 00'' 123 - 47 -
124 47  Van Speybroek, Matti 16  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 01' 01'' 124 - 48 -
125 102  Dekoninck, Tim 17  West-Vlaanderen + 01' 01'' 125 - 49 -
126 33  Biggs, Callum 18  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. + 01' 02'' 126 - - -
127 17  Nulens, Yarne 16  Brain² Olympia Tienen + 01' 04'' 127 - 50 -
128 134  Lepold, Zoltán 18  Lotus Cycling Team + 01' 07'' 128 - - -
129 18  Vanwalleghem, Joris 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen + 01' 10'' 129 - 51 -
130 42  Snoeks, Baptiste 17  Wallonie + 01' 12'' 130 - 52 -
131 124  Vandendriessche, Jelte 18  Isorex Cycling Team + 01' 12'' 131 - - -
132 100  De Jaeger, Luca 17  West-Vlaanderen + 01' 13'' 132 - - -
133 137  Nadoveza, Igor 18  Lotus Cycling Team + 01' 14'' 133 - - -
134 63  Kleman, Lenny 16  Luxembourg + 01' 15'' 134 - 53 -
135 73  Davids, Thomas 17  Maes CT Glabbeek + 01' 16'' 135 - 54 -
136 14  Vangrunderbeek, Viktor 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen + 01' 19'' 136 - 55 -
137 34  Szkandera, Thomas 17  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. + 01' 20'' 137 - - -
138 16  Stiers, Victor 18  Brain² Olympia Tienen + 01' 27'' 138 - - -
139 75  Moonen, Zenno 18  Maes CT Glabbeek + 01' 33'' 139 - - -
140 132  Edom, William 16  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. + 01' 33'' 140 - 56 -
141 81  Peatfield, Benjamin 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 01' 38'' 141 - - -
142 74  De Beuckeleer, Seppe 18  Maes CT Glabbeek + 01' 46'' 142 - - -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Wallonie 0h 21' 50'' 20 1
4 41  Place, Maxence 17 0h 07' 14''
5 37  Bernard, Thibaut 18 0h 07' 15''
11 38  Detalle, Noah 18 0h 07' 21''
2  Cannibal Team 0h 21' 55'' 52 2
1 120  Whitcher, Jamie 17 0h 07' 08''
2 115  Ragilo, Frank 17 0h 07' 10''
49 117  Adomaitis, Rokas 17 0h 07' 37''
3  Canada 0h 22' 06'' 38 3
9 23  Cowan, Quentin 17 0h 07' 20''
10 22  Leonard, Michael 17 0h 07' 21''
19 20  Julien, Matisse 18 0h 07' 25''
4  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 0h 22' 11'' 50 4
12 44  Reinderink, Joris 17 0h 07' 21''
17 43  Lambrecht, Michiel 18 0h 07' 24''
21 45  Maes, Seppe 18 0h 07' 26''
5  Avia - Rudyco - Janatrans Cy.. 0h 22' 14'' 56 5
7 107  D'Hollander, Luca 17 0h 07' 18''
20 103  Willems, Senne 18 0h 07' 26''
29 104  Van Genechten, Jelle 17 0h 07' 30''
6  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 0h 22' 18'' 61 6
13 82  Isidore, Noa 17 0h 07' 22''
23 79  Tachot, Thomas 18 0h 07' 28''
25 80  Lozouet, Léandre 17 0h 07' 28''
7  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 0h 22' 28'' 85 7
18 52  Hordijk, Bart 17 0h 07' 24''
30 50  Bassa, Jens 18 0h 07' 31''
37 54  Rouffaer, Lars 17 0h 07' 33''
8  Maes CT Glabbeek 0h 22' 30'' 117 8
3 77  Thonnon, Senne 18 0h 07' 12''
38 78  Verstappen, Dries 18 0h 07' 33''
76 76  Vanschoonbeek, Ferre 17 0h 07' 45''
9  Wielerclub Onder Ons - Parik.. 0h 22' 33'' 93 9
22 5  Kino, Jan 18 0h 07' 28''
26 2  Dalle, Jens 18 0h 07' 29''
45 6  Van Hautegem, Leander 18 0h 07' 36''
10  Streetjump - Forte Developme.. 0h 22' 36'' 104 10
14 68  Bronswijk, Mike 18 0h 07' 24''
44 70  Graat, Tijmen 18 0h 07' 35''
46 67  Boontjes, Job 17 0h 07' 37''
11  Canguru - QTS - Air College .. 0h 22' 36'' 104 11
16 9  Inion, Sander 18 0h 07' 24''
33 12  Evertsen-Hegreberg, S.. 17 0h 07' 32''
55 10  Oosterlinck, Joes 18 0h 07' 40''
12  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 0h 22' 36'' 105 12
24 144  Meulen, Max van der 17 0h 07' 28''
39 141  Smulders, Vik 18 0h 07' 34''
42 143  Vliet, Michiel van 17 0h 07' 34''
13  Herning CK Junior 0h 22' 36'' 115 13
6 59  Vandeurs, Hugo 17 0h 07' 17''
53 55  Kristensen, Nicolai 18 0h 07' 39''
56 58  Lau, Gustav 16 0h 07' 40''
14  Van Moer Logistics Cycling T.. 0h 22' 48'' 137 14
31 113  De Troyer, Yorben 17 0h 07' 31''
43 109  Bertels, Jasper 17 0h 07' 35''
63 111  Bertels, Lennert 18 0h 07' 42''
15  Isorex Cycling Team 0h 22' 49'' 157 15
8 125  Kalverss, Matiss 17 0h 07' 19''
60 126  Verleyen, Gaëtan 18 0h 07' 41''
89 121  Declercq, Jean-Baptiste 16 0h 07' 49''
16  Culture Vélo Look Racing Team 0h 22' 50'' 147 16
32 127  Villeronce, Lucas 18 0h 07' 31''
36 130  Jean, Victor 17 0h 07' 33''
79 128  Muraro, Nicolas 17 0h 07' 46''
17  Flanderscolor - Galloo Team 0h 22' 50'' 150 17
27 32  Lennartsson, Hugo 18 0h 07' 29''
40 35  Goossens, Nicholas 17 0h 07' 34''
83 31  Dekien, Jasper 17 0h 07' 47''
18  Lotus Cycling Team 0h 22' 55'' 165 18
28 135  Szijártó, Zétény 18 0h 07' 30''
41 136  Stolić, Mihajlo 17 0h 07' 34''
96 133  Árvai, Kristóf 17 0h 07' 51''
19  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 0h 22' 58'' 164 19
48 93  Harteel, Jelle 18 0h 07' 37''
54 92  Delrue, Maxim 18 0h 07' 39''
62 91  Van Dyck, Jan 18 0h 07' 42''
20  Luxembourg 0h 23' 05'' 199 20
15 61  Kess, Alexandre 18 0h 07' 24''
78 62  Schmitz, Jo 18 0h 07' 46''
106 64  Morang, Mil 17 0h 07' 55''
21  CT Luc Wallays 0h 23' 21'' 244 21
66 88  Leenknegt, Yaurick 16 0h 07' 43''
88 90  Vansteenkiste, Wout 17 0h 07' 49''
90 87  De Coster, Jani 17 0h 07' 49''
22  Israel 0h 23' 33'' 287 22
86 146  Donio, Ron 18 0h 07' 48''
94 145  Faingezicht, Emry 18 0h 07' 50''
107 150  Sacham, Yonatan 17 0h 07' 55''
23  West-Vlaanderen 0h 23' 44'' 293 23
71 97  Kuypers, Milan 18 0h 07' 44''
101 98  Lannoo, Koen 18 0h 07' 52''
121 99  Cooman, Kjell 18 0h 08' 08''
24  Brain² Olympia Tienen 0h 23' 59'' 319 24
77 13  Van Cauwenberghe, Arne 18 0h 07' 46''
115 15  Huyghe, Stan 17 0h 08' 01''
127 17  Nulens, Yarne 16 0h 08' 12''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 120  Whitcher, Jamie 17  Cannibal Team 0h 07' 08''
2 115  Ragilo, Frank 17  Cannibal Team 0h 07' 10'' + 00' 02''
3 77  Thonnon, Senne 18  Maes CT Glabbeek 0h 07' 12'' + 00' 04''
4 41  Place, Maxence 17  Wallonie 0h 07' 14'' + 00' 06''
5 37  Bernard, Thibaut 18  Wallonie 0h 07' 15'' + 00' 07''
6 59  Vandeurs, Hugo 17  Herning CK Junior 0h 07' 17'' + 00' 09''
7 107  D'Hollander, Luca 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 0h 07' 18'' + 00' 10''
8 125  Kalverss, Matiss 17  Isorex Cycling Team 0h 07' 19'' + 00' 11''
9 23  Cowan, Quentin 17  Canada 0h 07' 20'' + 00' 12''
10 22  Leonard, Michael 17  Canada 0h 07' 21'' + 00' 13''
11 38  Detalle, Noah 18  Wallonie 0h 07' 21'' + 00' 13''
12 44  Reinderink, Joris 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 0h 07' 21'' + 00' 13''
13 82  Isidore, Noa 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 0h 07' 22'' + 00' 14''
14 68  Bronswijk, Mike 18  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 0h 07' 24'' + 00' 16''
15 61  Kess, Alexandre 18  Luxembourg 0h 07' 24'' + 00' 16''
16 9  Inion, Sander 18  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. 0h 07' 24'' + 00' 16''
17 43  Lambrecht, Michiel 18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 0h 07' 24'' + 00' 16''
18 52  Hordijk, Bart 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 0h 07' 24'' + 00' 16''
19 20  Julien, Matisse 18  Canada 0h 07' 25'' + 00' 17''
20 103  Willems, Senne 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 0h 07' 26'' + 00' 18''
21 45  Maes, Seppe 18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 0h 07' 26'' + 00' 18''
22 5  Kino, Jan 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 0h 07' 28'' + 00' 20''
23 79  Tachot, Thomas 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 0h 07' 28'' + 00' 20''
24 144  Meulen, Max van der 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 0h 07' 28'' + 00' 20''
25 80  Lozouet, Léandre 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 0h 07' 28'' + 00' 20''
26 2  Dalle, Jens 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 0h 07' 29'' + 00' 21''
27 32  Lennartsson, Hugo 18  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 0h 07' 29'' + 00' 21''
28 135  Szijártó, Zétény 18  Lotus Cycling Team 0h 07' 30'' + 00' 22''
29 104  Van Genechten, Jelle 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 0h 07' 30'' + 00' 22''
30 50  Bassa, Jens 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 0h 07' 31'' + 00' 23''
31 113  De Troyer, Yorben 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 0h 07' 31'' + 00' 23''
32 127  Villeronce, Lucas 18  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 0h 07' 31'' + 00' 23''
33 12  Evertsen-Hegreberg, Simen 17  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. 0h 07' 32'' + 00' 24''
34 83  Seguin, Yanis 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 0h 07' 32'' + 00' 24''
35 105  Van Raemdonck, Cedric 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 0h 07' 32'' + 00' 24''
36 130  Jean, Victor 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 0h 07' 33'' + 00' 25''
37 54  Rouffaer, Lars 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 0h 07' 33'' + 00' 25''
38 78  Verstappen, Dries 18  Maes CT Glabbeek 0h 07' 33'' + 00' 25''
39 141  Smulders, Vik 18  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 0h 07' 34'' + 00' 26''
40 35  Goossens, Nicholas 17  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 0h 07' 34'' + 00' 26''
41 136  Stolić, Mihajlo 17  Lotus Cycling Team 0h 07' 34'' + 00' 26''
42 143  Vliet, Michiel van 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 0h 07' 34'' + 00' 26''
43 109  Bertels, Jasper 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 0h 07' 35'' + 00' 27''
44 70  Graat, Tijmen 18  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 0h 07' 35'' + 00' 27''
45 6  Van Hautegem, Leander 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 0h 07' 36'' + 00' 28''
46 67  Boontjes, Job 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 0h 07' 37'' + 00' 29''
47 106  Van Gucht, Yoran 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 0h 07' 37'' + 00' 29''
48 93  Harteel, Jelle 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 0h 07' 37'' + 00' 29''
49 117  Adomaitis, Rokas 17  Cannibal Team 0h 07' 37'' + 00' 29''
50 39  Jacques, Lucas 18  Wallonie 0h 07' 37'' + 00' 29''
51 71  Duba, Maxime 16  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 0h 07' 37'' + 00' 29''
52 51  Brand, Nick 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 0h 07' 39'' + 00' 31''
53 55  Kristensen, Nicolai 18  Herning CK Junior 0h 07' 39'' + 00' 31''
54 92  Delrue, Maxim 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 0h 07' 39'' + 00' 31''
55 10  Oosterlinck, Joes 18  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. 0h 07' 40'' + 00' 32''
56 58  Lau, Gustav 16  Herning CK Junior 0h 07' 40'' + 00' 32''
57 57  Fonnesbech, Nicklas 17  Herning CK Junior 0h 07' 40'' + 00' 32''
58 4  De Schampheleire, Jonas 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 0h 07' 40'' + 00' 32''
59 56  Madsen, Jonas 18  Herning CK Junior 0h 07' 40'' + 00' 32''
60 126  Verleyen, Gaëtan 18  Isorex Cycling Team 0h 07' 41'' + 00' 33''
61 119  Kida, Antoni 17  Cannibal Team 0h 07' 42'' + 00' 34''
62 91  Van Dyck, Jan 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 0h 07' 42'' + 00' 34''
63 111  Bertels, Lennert 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 0h 07' 42'' + 00' 34''
64 60  Steenbjerg, Philip 16  Herning CK Junior 0h 07' 42'' + 00' 34''
65 116  Ronning, Casper 17  Cannibal Team 0h 07' 42'' + 00' 34''
66 88  Leenknegt, Yaurick 16  CT Luc Wallays 0h 07' 43'' + 00' 35''
67 114  De Meester, Milan 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 0h 07' 43'' + 00' 35''
68 40  Lowie, Théo 17  Wallonie 0h 07' 43'' + 00' 35''
69 46  Knaeps, Lowie 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 0h 07' 44'' + 00' 36''
70 53  Källberg, Axel 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 0h 07' 44'' + 00' 36''
71 97  Kuypers, Milan 18  West-Vlaanderen 0h 07' 44'' + 00' 36''
72 140  Mulder, Sven 18  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 0h 07' 44'' + 00' 36''
73 142  Prins, Jari 16  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 0h 07' 44'' + 00' 36''
74 72  Kramer, Jesse 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 0h 07' 45'' + 00' 37''
75 11  Dhooge, Thibau 18  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. 0h 07' 45'' + 00' 37''
76 76  Vanschoonbeek, Ferre 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 0h 07' 45'' + 00' 37''
77 13  Van Cauwenberghe, Arne 18  Brain² Olympia Tienen 0h 07' 46'' + 00' 38''
78 62  Schmitz, Jo 18  Luxembourg 0h 07' 46'' + 00' 38''
79 128  Muraro, Nicolas 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 0h 07' 46'' + 00' 38''
80 95  De Clerck, Niels 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 0h 07' 46'' + 00' 38''
81 1  Beirlaen, Jakov 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 0h 07' 46'' + 00' 38''
82 94  Dewinter, Gerben 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 0h 07' 46'' + 00' 38''
83 31  Dekien, Jasper 17  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 0h 07' 47'' + 00' 39''
84 84  Poucet, Tristan 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 0h 07' 47'' + 00' 39''
85 96  Pauwels, Thibaut 16  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 0h 07' 48'' + 00' 40''
86 146  Donio, Ron 18  Israel 0h 07' 48'' + 00' 40''
87 49  Abma, Elmar 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 0h 07' 49'' + 00' 41''
88 90  Vansteenkiste, Wout 17  CT Luc Wallays 0h 07' 49'' + 00' 41''
89 121  Declercq, Jean-Baptiste 16  Isorex Cycling Team 0h 07' 49'' + 00' 41''
90 87  De Coster, Jani 17  CT Luc Wallays 0h 07' 49'' + 00' 41''
91 129  Carty, Kenny 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 0h 07' 50'' + 00' 42''
92 139  Roumen, Finn 18  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 0h 07' 50'' + 00' 42''
93 112  Malfait, Jean Louis 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 0h 07' 50'' + 00' 42''
94 145  Faingezicht, Emry 18  Israel 0h 07' 50'' + 00' 42''
95 48  Vandendijck, Rune 16  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 0h 07' 50'' + 00' 42''
96 133  Árvai, Kristóf 17  Lotus Cycling Team 0h 07' 51'' + 00' 43''
97 21  Hamel, Felix 17  Canada 0h 07' 51'' + 00' 43''
98 19  Kinniburgh, Reid 18  Canada 0h 07' 52'' + 00' 44''
99 3  Deweerd, Ugo 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 0h 07' 52'' + 00' 44''
100 69  Buiter, Rindert 18  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 0h 07' 52'' + 00' 44''
101 98  Lannoo, Koen 18  West-Vlaanderen 0h 07' 52'' + 00' 44''
102 86  Bolle, Bert 17  CT Luc Wallays 0h 07' 52'' + 00' 44''
103 138  Cogoljević, Dejan 17  Lotus Cycling Team 0h 07' 52'' + 00' 44''
104 123  Torney, Artuur 18  Isorex Cycling Team 0h 07' 53'' + 00' 45''
105 108  Slaets, Yorick 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 0h 07' 54'' + 00' 46''
106 64  Morang, Mil 17  Luxembourg 0h 07' 55'' + 00' 47''
107 150  Sacham, Yonatan 17  Israel 0h 07' 55'' + 00' 47''
108 147  Shyman, Roy 18  Israel 0h 07' 57'' + 00' 49''
109 7  Denys, William 18  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. 0h 07' 57'' + 00' 49''
110 36  Eeckhout, Sander 18  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 0h 07' 58'' + 00' 50''
111 85  Van Elslander, Simon 18  CT Luc Wallays 0h 07' 59'' + 00' 51''
112 110  Van Poucke, Wannes 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 0h 07' 59'' + 00' 51''
113 122  Dhaenens, Jitse 18  Isorex Cycling Team 0h 07' 59'' + 00' 51''
114 148  Keynan, Amit 18  Israel 0h 08' 00'' + 00' 52''
115 15  Huyghe, Stan 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen 0h 08' 01'' + 00' 53''
116 89  Vleirick, Warre 18  CT Luc Wallays 0h 08' 02'' + 00' 54''
117 65  Breser, Pol 18  Luxembourg 0h 08' 04'' + 00' 56''
118 66  Gilles, Max 18  Luxembourg 0h 08' 05'' + 00' 57''
119 118  Niemi, Tomas-Casimir 17  Cannibal Team 0h 08' 07'' + 00' 59''
120 8  Jonckheere, Jarne 17  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. 0h 08' 07'' + 00' 59''
121 99  Cooman, Kjell 18  West-Vlaanderen 0h 08' 08'' + 01' 00''
122 131  Villeronce, Axel 16  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 0h 08' 08'' + 01' 00''
123 101  Timmermans, Troy 16  West-Vlaanderen 0h 08' 08'' + 01' 00''
124 47  Van Speybroek, Matti 16  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 0h 08' 09'' + 01' 01''
125 102  Dekoninck, Tim 17  West-Vlaanderen 0h 08' 09'' + 01' 01''
126 33  Biggs, Callum 18  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 0h 08' 10'' + 01' 02''
127 17  Nulens, Yarne 16  Brain² Olympia Tienen 0h 08' 12'' + 01' 04''
128 134  Lepold, Zoltán 18  Lotus Cycling Team 0h 08' 15'' + 01' 07''
129 18  Vanwalleghem, Joris 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen 0h 08' 18'' + 01' 10''
130 42  Snoeks, Baptiste 17  Wallonie 0h 08' 20'' + 01' 12''
131 124  Vandendriessche, Jelte 18  Isorex Cycling Team 0h 08' 20'' + 01' 12''
132 100  De Jaeger, Luca 17  West-Vlaanderen 0h 08' 21'' + 01' 13''
133 137  Nadoveza, Igor 18  Lotus Cycling Team 0h 08' 22'' + 01' 14''
134 63  Kleman, Lenny 16  Luxembourg 0h 08' 23'' + 01' 15''
135 73  Davids, Thomas 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 0h 08' 24'' + 01' 16''
136 14  Vangrunderbeek, Viktor 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen 0h 08' 27'' + 01' 19''
137 34  Szkandera, Thomas 17  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 0h 08' 28'' + 01' 20''
138 16  Stiers, Victor 18  Brain² Olympia Tienen 0h 08' 35'' + 01' 27''
139 75  Moonen, Zenno 18  Maes CT Glabbeek 0h 08' 41'' + 01' 33''
140 132  Edom, William 16  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 0h 08' 41'' + 01' 33''
141 81  Peatfield, Benjamin 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 0h 08' 46'' + 01' 38''
142 74  De Beuckeleer, Seppe 18  Maes CT Glabbeek 0h 08' 54'' + 01' 46''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 120  Whitcher, Jamie 17  Cannibal Team 0h 07' 08''
2 115  Ragilo, Frank 17  Cannibal Team 0h 07' 10'' + 00' 02''
3 41  Place, Maxence 17  Wallonie 0h 07' 14'' + 00' 06''
4 59  Vandeurs, Hugo 17  Herning CK Junior 0h 07' 17'' + 00' 09''
5 22  Leonard, Michael 17  Canada 0h 07' 21'' + 00' 13''
6 82  Isidore, Noa 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 0h 07' 22'' + 00' 14''
7 144  Meulen, Max van der 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 0h 07' 28'' + 00' 20''
8 80  Lozouet, Léandre 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 0h 07' 28'' + 00' 20''
9 12  Evertsen-Hegreberg, Simen 17  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. 0h 07' 32'' + 00' 24''
10 35  Goossens, Nicholas 17  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 0h 07' 34'' + 00' 26''
11 136  Stolić, Mihajlo 17  Lotus Cycling Team 0h 07' 34'' + 00' 26''
12 143  Vliet, Michiel van 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 0h 07' 34'' + 00' 26''
13 109  Bertels, Jasper 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 0h 07' 35'' + 00' 27''
14 106  Van Gucht, Yoran 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 0h 07' 37'' + 00' 29''
15 117  Adomaitis, Rokas 17  Cannibal Team 0h 07' 37'' + 00' 29''
16 71  Duba, Maxime 16  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 0h 07' 37'' + 00' 29''
17 51  Brand, Nick 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 0h 07' 39'' + 00' 31''
18 58  Lau, Gustav 16  Herning CK Junior 0h 07' 40'' + 00' 32''
19 57  Fonnesbech, Nicklas 17  Herning CK Junior 0h 07' 40'' + 00' 32''
20 119  Kida, Antoni 17  Cannibal Team 0h 07' 42'' + 00' 34''
21 60  Steenbjerg, Philip 16  Herning CK Junior 0h 07' 42'' + 00' 34''
22 116  Ronning, Casper 17  Cannibal Team 0h 07' 42'' + 00' 34''
23 88  Leenknegt, Yaurick 16  CT Luc Wallays 0h 07' 43'' + 00' 35''
24 46  Knaeps, Lowie 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 0h 07' 44'' + 00' 36''
25 142  Prins, Jari 16  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 0h 07' 44'' + 00' 36''
26 76  Vanschoonbeek, Ferre 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 0h 07' 45'' + 00' 37''
27 95  De Clerck, Niels 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 0h 07' 46'' + 00' 38''
28 31  Dekien, Jasper 17  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 0h 07' 47'' + 00' 39''
29 84  Poucet, Tristan 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 0h 07' 47'' + 00' 39''
30 96  Pauwels, Thibaut 16  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 0h 07' 48'' + 00' 40''
31 49  Abma, Elmar 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 0h 07' 49'' + 00' 41''
32 90  Vansteenkiste, Wout 17  CT Luc Wallays 0h 07' 49'' + 00' 41''
33 121  Declercq, Jean-Baptiste 16  Isorex Cycling Team 0h 07' 49'' + 00' 41''
34 87  De Coster, Jani 17  CT Luc Wallays 0h 07' 49'' + 00' 41''
35 129  Carty, Kenny 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 0h 07' 50'' + 00' 42''
36 48  Vandendijck, Rune 16  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 0h 07' 50'' + 00' 42''
37 21  Hamel, Felix 17  Canada 0h 07' 51'' + 00' 43''
38 3  Deweerd, Ugo 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 0h 07' 52'' + 00' 44''
39 86  Bolle, Bert 17  CT Luc Wallays 0h 07' 52'' + 00' 44''
40 138  Cogoljević, Dejan 17  Lotus Cycling Team 0h 07' 52'' + 00' 44''
41 108  Slaets, Yorick 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 0h 07' 54'' + 00' 46''
42 64  Morang, Mil 17  Luxembourg 0h 07' 55'' + 00' 47''
43 150  Sacham, Yonatan 17  Israel 0h 07' 55'' + 00' 47''
44 118  Niemi, Tomas-Casimir 17  Cannibal Team 0h 08' 07'' + 00' 59''
45 8  Jonckheere, Jarne 17  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. 0h 08' 07'' + 00' 59''
46 131  Villeronce, Axel 16  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 0h 08' 08'' + 01' 00''
47 101  Timmermans, Troy 16  West-Vlaanderen 0h 08' 08'' + 01' 00''
48 47  Van Speybroek, Matti 16  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 0h 08' 09'' + 01' 01''
49 102  Dekoninck, Tim 17  West-Vlaanderen 0h 08' 09'' + 01' 01''
50 17  Nulens, Yarne 16  Brain² Olympia Tienen 0h 08' 12'' + 01' 04''
51 18  Vanwalleghem, Joris 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen 0h 08' 18'' + 01' 10''
52 42  Snoeks, Baptiste 17  Wallonie 0h 08' 20'' + 01' 12''
53 63  Kleman, Lenny 16  Luxembourg 0h 08' 23'' + 01' 15''
54 73  Davids, Thomas 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 0h 08' 24'' + 01' 16''
55 14  Vangrunderbeek, Viktor 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen 0h 08' 27'' + 01' 19''
56 132  Edom, William 16  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 0h 08' 41'' + 01' 33''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Wallonie 0h 21' 50''
2  Cannibal Team 0h 21' 55'' + 00' 05''
3  Canada 0h 22' 06'' + 00' 16''
4  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 0h 22' 11'' + 00' 21''
5  Avia - Rudyco - Janatrans Cycling Team 0h 22' 14'' + 00' 24''
6  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 0h 22' 18'' + 00' 28''
7  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 0h 22' 28'' + 00' 38''
8  Maes CT Glabbeek 0h 22' 30'' + 00' 40''
9  Wielerclub Onder Ons - Parike VZW 0h 22' 33'' + 00' 43''
10  Streetjump - Forte Development Team 0h 22' 36'' + 00' 46''
11  Canguru - QTS - Air College Cycling Team 0h 22' 36'' + 00' 46''
12  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 0h 22' 36'' + 00' 46''
13  Herning CK Junior 0h 22' 36'' + 00' 46''
14  Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team 0h 22' 48'' + 00' 58''
15  Isorex Cycling Team 0h 22' 49'' + 00' 59''
16  Culture Vélo Look Racing Team 0h 22' 50'' + 01' 00''
17  Flanderscolor - Galloo Team 0h 22' 50'' + 01' 00''
18  Lotus Cycling Team 0h 22' 55'' + 01' 05''
19  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 0h 22' 58'' + 01' 08''
20  Luxembourg 0h 23' 05'' + 01' 15''
21  CT Luc Wallays 0h 23' 21'' + 01' 31''
22  Israel 0h 23' 33'' + 01' 43''
23  West-Vlaanderen 0h 23' 44'' + 01' 54''
24  Brain² Olympia Tienen 0h 23' 59'' + 02' 09''


© Wijnreder Media