Koksijde - Koksijde (99.9 km)

Route

 18 September 2021
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Koksijde
 Finish  Koksijde
 Distance  99.9 km  (62.1 mi)
 Speed  43.907 km/h  (27.282 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Willems, Senne (ARJ) 2h 23' 57''
 Harteel, Jelle (GAV) 14 points
 Whitcher, Jamie (CAN) 2h 24' 38''
 Avia - Rudyco - Jana.. 7h 13' 45''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 93  Harteel, Jelle 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 2h 16' 31'' 4 1 - -
2 103  Willems, Senne 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 00' 00'' 1 4 - -
3 78  Verstappen, Dries 18  Maes CT Glabbeek + 00' 00'' 3 5 - -
4 5  Kino, Jan 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. + 00' 00'' 2 3 - -
5 126  Verleyen, Gaëtan 18  Isorex Cycling Team + 00' 45'' 25 - - -
6 115  Ragilo, Frank 17  Cannibal Team + 00' 59'' 6 - 2 -
7 97  Kuypers, Milan 18  West-Vlaanderen + 00' 59'' 65 - - -
8 34  Szkandera, Thomas 17  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. + 00' 59'' 110 - - -
9 81  Peatfield, Benjamin 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00' 59'' 112 - - -
10 127  Villeronce, Lucas 18  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. + 00' 59'' 34 - - -
11 69  Buiter, Rindert 18  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. + 00' 59'' 85 - - -
12 44  Reinderink, Joris 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 00' 59'' 16 10 - -
13 68  Bronswijk, Mike 18  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. + 00' 59'' 18 - - -
14 71  Duba, Maxime 16  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. + 00' 59'' 47 - 14 -
15 1  Beirlaen, Jakov 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. + 00' 59'' 72 - - -
16 138  Cogoljević, Dejan 17  Lotus Cycling Team + 00' 59'' 88 - 34 -
17 95  De Clerck, Niels 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 00' 59'' 71 - 24 -
18 108  Slaets, Yorick 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 00' 59'' 90 - 35 -
19 19  Kinniburgh, Reid 18  Canada + 00' 59'' 83 - - -
20 6  Van Hautegem, Leander 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. + 00' 59'' 43 - - -
21 106  Van Gucht, Yoran 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 00' 59'' 45 - 12 -
22 58  Lau, Gustav 16  Herning CK Junior + 00' 59'' 52 - 16 -
23 136  Stolić, Mihajlo 17  Lotus Cycling Team + 00' 59'' 39 - 9 -
24 72  Kramer, Jesse 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. + 00' 59'' 68 - - -
25 55  Kristensen, Nicolai 18  Herning CK Junior + 00' 59'' 49 - - -
26 61  Kess, Alexandre 18  Luxembourg + 00' 59'' 19 - - -
27 32  Lennartsson, Hugo 18  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. + 00' 59'' 29 - - -
28 49  Abma, Elmar 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 59'' 76 11 26 -
29 91  Van Dyck, Jan 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 00' 59'' 56 - - -
30 38  Detalle, Noah 18  Wallonie + 00' 59'' 15 - - -
31 10  Oosterlinck, Joes 18  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. + 00' 59'' 51 6 - -
32 82  Isidore, Noa 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00' 59'' 17 - 6 -
33 76  Vanschoonbeek, Ferre 17  Maes CT Glabbeek + 00' 59'' 69 - 23 -
34 83  Seguin, Yanis 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00' 59'' 35 8 - -
35 122  Dhaenens, Jitse 18  Isorex Cycling Team + 00' 59'' 95 - - -
36 36  Eeckhout, Sander 18  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. + 00' 59'' 93 - - -
37 104  Van Genechten, Jelle 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 00' 59'' 31 7 - -
38 124  Vandendriessche, Jelte 18  Isorex Cycling Team + 00' 59'' 107 - - -
39 70  Graat, Tijmen 18  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. + 00' 59'' 42 - - -
40 77  Thonnon, Senne 18  Maes CT Glabbeek + 00' 59'' 7 - - -
41 86  Bolle, Bert 17  CT Luc Wallays + 00' 59'' 87 - 33 -
42 40  Lowie, Théo 17  Wallonie + 00' 59'' 62 - - -
43 148  Keynan, Amit 18  Israel + 00' 59'' 96 - - -
44 144  Meulen, Max van der v.. 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner + 00' 59'' 27 - 7 -
45 66  Gilles, Max 18  Luxembourg + 00' 59'' 99 - - -
46 118  Niemi, Tomas-Casimir 17  Cannibal Team + 00' 59'' 100 - 37 -
47 56  Madsen, Jonas 18  Herning CK Junior + 00' 59'' 54 - - -
48 90  Vansteenkiste, Wout 17  CT Luc Wallays + 00' 59'' 77 - 27 -
49 45  Maes, Seppe 18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 00' 59'' 24 - - -
50 114  De Meester, Milan 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 00' 59'' 60 - - -
51 98  Lannoo, Koen 18  West-Vlaanderen + 00' 59'' 86 - - -
52 129  Carty, Kenny 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. + 00' 59'' 79 - 29 -
53 135  Szijártó, Zétény 18  Lotus Cycling Team + 00' 59'' 30 - - -
54 3  Deweerd, Ugo 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. + 00' 59'' 84 - 32 -
55 146  Donio, Ron 18  Israel + 00' 59'' 75 - - -
56 140  Mulder, Sven 18  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner + 00' 59'' 66 - - -
57 89  Vleirick, Warre 18  CT Luc Wallays + 00' 59'' 98 - - -
58 107  D'Hollander, Luca 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 00' 59'' 11 - - -
59 105  Van Raemdonck, Cedric 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 00' 59'' 36 - - -
60 141  Smulders, Vik 18  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner + 00' 59'' 38 - - -
61 51  Brand, Nick 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 59'' 48 - 15 -
62 54  Rouffaer, Lars 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 59'' 37 - - -
63 131  Villeronce, Axel 16  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. + 00' 59'' 102 - 38 -
64 60  Steenbjerg, Philip 16  Herning CK Junior + 00' 59'' 58 - 18 -
65 50  Bassa, Jens 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 59'' 32 - - -
66 113  De Troyer, Yorben 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 00' 59'' 33 - - -
67 64  Morang, Mil 17  Luxembourg + 00' 59'' 91 - 36 -
68 43  Lambrecht, Michiel 18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 00' 59'' 21 2 - -
69 79  Tachot, Thomas 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00' 59'' 26 - - -
70 92  Delrue, Maxim 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 00' 59'' 50 - - -
71 67  Boontjes, Job 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. + 00' 59'' 44 - - -
72 117  Adomaitis, Rokas 17  Cannibal Team + 00' 59'' 46 - 13 -
73 48  Vandendijck, Rune 16  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 00' 59'' 81 - 30 -
74 125  Kalverss, Matiss 17  Isorex Cycling Team + 00' 59'' 12 - - -
75 59  Vandeurs, Hugo 17  Herning CK Junior + 00' 59'' 10 - 4 -
76 41  Place, Maxence 17  Wallonie + 00' 59'' 8 - 3 -
77 119  Kida, Antoni 17  Cannibal Team + 00' 59'' 55 - 17 -
78 42  Snoeks, Baptiste 17  Wallonie + 00' 59'' 106 - 42 -
79 80  Lozouet, Léandre 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00' 59'' 28 - 8 -
80 13  Van Cauwenberghe, Arne 18  Brain² Olympia Tienen + 00' 59'' 70 - - -
81 15  Huyghe, Stan 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen + 00' 59'' 97 - - -
82 53  Källberg, Axel 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 59'' 64 - - -
83 142  Prins, Jari 16  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner + 00' 59'' 67 - 22 -
84 116  Ronning, Casper 17  Cannibal Team + 00' 59'' 59 - 19 -
85 23  Cowan, Quentin 17  Canada + 00' 59'' 13 - - -
86 84  Poucet, Tristan 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00' 59'' 74 - 25 -
87 22  Leonard, Michael 17  Canada + 00' 59'' 14 - 5 -
88 120  Whitcher, Jamie 17  Cannibal Team + 00' 59'' 5 - 1 -
89 123  Torney, Artuur 18  Isorex Cycling Team + 00' 59'' 89 - - -
90 52  Hordijk, Bart 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 59'' 22 - - -
91 94  Dewinter, Gerben 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 00' 59'' 73 - - -
92 112  Malfait, Jean Louis 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 00' 59'' 80 - - -
93 37  Bernard, Thibaut 18  Wallonie + 00' 59'' 9 - - -
94 143  Vliet, Michiel van van 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner + 00' 59'' 40 - 10 -
95 101  Timmermans, Troy 16  West-Vlaanderen + 00' 59'' 103 - 39 -
96 4  De Schampheleire, Jonas 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. + 00' 59'' 53 - - -
97 110  Van Poucke, Wannes 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 00' 59'' 94 - - -
98 46  Knaeps, Lowie 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 00' 59'' 63 9 21 -
99 111  Bertels, Lennert 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 00' 59'' 57 - - -
100 99  Cooman, Kjell 18  West-Vlaanderen + 00' 59'' 101 - - -
101 109  Bertels, Jasper 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 00' 59'' 41 - 11 -
102 121  Declercq, Jean-Baptiste 16  Isorex Cycling Team + 00' 59'' 78 - 28 -
103 147  Shyman, Roy 18  Israel + 00' 59'' 92 - - -
104 17  Nulens, Yarne 16  Brain² Olympia Tienen + 00' 59'' 105 - 41 -
105 21  Hamel, Felix 17  Canada + 00' 59'' 82 - 31 -
106 14  Vangrunderbeek, Viktor 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen + 00' 59'' 109 - 44 -
107 75  Moonen, Zenno 18  Maes CT Glabbeek + 01' 33'' 116 - - -
108 11  Dhooge, Thibau 18  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. + 01' 55'' 111 - - -
109 31  Dekien, Jasper 17  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. + 02' 12'' 114 - 45 -
110 16  Stiers, Victor 18  Brain² Olympia Tienen + 02' 12'' 122 - - -
111 8  Jonckheere, Jarne 17  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. + 02' 21'' 120 - 48 -
112 62  Schmitz, Jo 18  Luxembourg + 02' 21'' 115 - - -
113 150  Sacham, Yonatan 17  Israel + 02' 21'' 118 - 47 -
114 2  Dalle, Jens 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. + 02' 21'' 113 - - -
115 96  Pauwels, Thibaut 16  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 02' 28'' 117 - 46 -
116 100  De Jaeger, Luca 17  West-Vlaanderen + 02' 28'' 123 - - -
117 39  Jacques, Lucas 18  Wallonie + 02' 50'' 119 - - -
118 47  Van Speybroek, Matti 16  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 00' 59'' 104 - 40 -
119 139  Roumen, Finn 18  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner + 02' 50'' 121 - - -
120 134  Lepold, Zoltán 18  Lotus Cycling Team + 02' 57'' 124 - - -
121 9  Inion, Sander 18  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. + 00' 59'' 20 - - -
122 88  Leenknegt, Yaurick 16  CT Luc Wallays + 00' 59'' 61 - 20 -
123 7  Denys, William 18  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. + 04' 22'' 125 - - -
124 20  Julien, Matisse 18  Canada + 00' 59'' 23 - - -
125 73  Davids, Thomas 17  Maes CT Glabbeek + 00' 59'' 108 - 43 -
DNF 12  Evertsen-Hegreberg, S.. 17  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll..
DNF 18  Vanwalleghem, Joris 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen
DNF 33  Biggs, Callum 18  Flanderscolor - Galloo T..
DNF 35  Goossens, Nicholas 17  Flanderscolor - Galloo T..
DNF 57  Fonnesbech, Nicklas 17  Herning CK Junior
DNF 63  Kleman, Lenny 16  Luxembourg
DNF 65  Breser, Pol 18  Luxembourg
DNF 74  De Beuckeleer, Seppe 18  Maes CT Glabbeek
DNF 85  Van Elslander, Simon 18  CT Luc Wallays
DNF 87  De Coster, Jani 17  CT Luc Wallays
DNF 102  Dekoninck, Tim 17  West-Vlaanderen
DNF 128  Muraro, Nicolas 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing..
DNF 130  Jean, Victor 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing..
DNF 132  Edom, William 16  Culture Vélo Look Racing..
DNF 133  Árvai, Kristóf 17  Lotus Cycling Team
DNF 137  Nadoveza, Igor 18  Lotus Cycling Team
DNF 145  Faingezicht, Emry 18  Israel
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Wielerclub Onder Ons - Parik.. 6h 51' 31'' 39 3
4 5  Kino, Jan 18 2h 16' 31''
15 1  Beirlaen, Jakov 18 2h 17' 30''
20 6  Van Hautegem, Leander 18 2h 17' 30''
2  Avia - Rudyco - Janatrans Cy.. 6h 51' 31'' 41 1
2 103  Willems, Senne 18 2h 16' 31''
18 108  Slaets, Yorick 17 2h 17' 30''
21 106  Van Gucht, Yoran 17 2h 17' 30''
3  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 6h 51' 31'' 47 6
1 93  Harteel, Jelle 18 2h 16' 31''
17 95  De Clerck, Niels 17 2h 17' 30''
29 91  Van Dyck, Jan 18 2h 17' 30''
4  Maes CT Glabbeek 6h 51' 31'' 76 2
3 78  Verstappen, Dries 18 2h 16' 31''
33 76  Vanschoonbeek, Ferre 17 2h 17' 30''
40 77  Thonnon, Senne 18 2h 17' 30''
5  Isorex Cycling Team 6h 52' 16'' 78 11
5 126  Verleyen, Gaëtan 18 2h 17' 16''
35 122  Dhaenens, Jitse 18 2h 17' 30''
38 124  Vandendriessche, Jelte 18 2h 17' 30''
6  Streetjump - Forte Developme.. 6h 52' 30'' 38 12
11 69  Buiter, Rindert 18 2h 17' 30''
13 68  Bronswijk, Mike 18 2h 17' 30''
14 71  Duba, Maxime 16 2h 17' 30''
7  Flanderscolor - Galloo Team 6h 52' 30'' 71 16
8 34  Szkandera, Thomas 17 2h 17' 30''
27 32  Lennartsson, Hugo 18 2h 17' 30''
36 36  Eeckhout, Sander 18 2h 17' 30''
8  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 6h 52' 30'' 75 9
9 81  Peatfield, Benjamin 18 2h 17' 30''
32 82  Isidore, Noa 17 2h 17' 30''
34 83  Seguin, Yanis 18 2h 17' 30''
9  Lotus Cycling Team 6h 52' 30'' 92 18
16 138  Cogoljević, Dejan 17 2h 17' 30''
23 136  Stolić, Mihajlo 17 2h 17' 30''
53 135  Szijártó, Zétény 18 2h 17' 30''
10  Herning CK Junior 6h 52' 30'' 94 13
22 58  Lau, Gustav 16 2h 17' 30''
25 55  Kristensen, Nicolai 18 2h 17' 30''
47 56  Madsen, Jonas 18 2h 17' 30''
11  Cannibal Team 6h 52' 30'' 124 5
6 115  Ragilo, Frank 17 2h 17' 30''
46 118  Niemi, Tomas-Casimir 17 2h 17' 30''
72 117  Adomaitis, Rokas 17 2h 17' 30''
12  Culture Vélo Look Racing Team 6h 52' 30'' 125 17
10 127  Villeronce, Lucas 18 2h 17' 30''
52 129  Carty, Kenny 17 2h 17' 30''
63 131  Villeronce, Axel 16 2h 17' 30''
13  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 6h 52' 30'' 129 8
12 44  Reinderink, Joris 17 2h 17' 30''
49 45  Maes, Seppe 18 2h 17' 30''
68 43  Lambrecht, Michiel 18 2h 17' 30''
14  Luxembourg 6h 52' 30'' 138 19
26 61  Kess, Alexandre 18 2h 17' 30''
45 66  Gilles, Max 18 2h 17' 30''
67 64  Morang, Mil 17 2h 17' 30''
15  CT Luc Wallays 6h 52' 30'' 146 20
41 86  Bolle, Bert 17 2h 17' 30''
48 90  Vansteenkiste, Wout 17 2h 17' 30''
57 89  Vleirick, Warre 18 2h 17' 30''
16  Wallonie 6h 52' 30'' 148 4
30 38  Detalle, Noah 18 2h 17' 30''
42 40  Lowie, Théo 17 2h 17' 30''
76 41  Place, Maxence 17 2h 17' 30''
17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 6h 52' 30'' 151 10
28 49  Abma, Elmar 17 2h 17' 30''
61 51  Brand, Nick 17 2h 17' 30''
62 54  Rouffaer, Lars 17 2h 17' 30''
18  West-Vlaanderen 6h 52' 30'' 153 23
7 97  Kuypers, Milan 18 2h 17' 30''
51 98  Lannoo, Koen 18 2h 17' 30''
95 101  Timmermans, Troy 16 2h 17' 30''
19  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 6h 52' 30'' 160 14
44 144  Meulen, Max van der 17 2h 17' 30''
56 140  Mulder, Sven 18 2h 17' 30''
60 141  Smulders, Vik 18 2h 17' 30''
20  Canada 6h 52' 30'' 191 7
19 19  Kinniburgh, Reid 18 2h 17' 30''
85 23  Cowan, Quentin 17 2h 17' 30''
87 22  Leonard, Michael 17 2h 17' 30''
21  Israel 6h 52' 30'' 201 22
43 148  Keynan, Amit 18 2h 17' 30''
55 146  Donio, Ron 18 2h 17' 30''
103 147  Shyman, Roy 18 2h 17' 30''
22  Van Moer Logistics Cycling T.. 6h 52' 30'' 208 15
50 114  De Meester, Milan 18 2h 17' 30''
66 113  De Troyer, Yorben 17 2h 17' 30''
92 112  Malfait, Jean Louis 18 2h 17' 30''
23  Brain² Olympia Tienen 6h 52' 30'' 265 24
80 13  Van Cauwenberghe, Arne 18 2h 17' 30''
81 15  Huyghe, Stan 17 2h 17' 30''
104 17  Nulens, Yarne 16 2h 17' 30''
24  Canguru - QTS - Air College .. 6h 54' 48'' 250 21
31 10  Oosterlinck, Joes 18 2h 17' 30''
108 11  Dhooge, Thibau 18 2h 18' 26''
111 8  Jonckheere, Jarne 17 2h 18' 52''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 103  Willems, Senne 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 2h 23' 57'' + 19
2 5  Kino, Jan 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 2h 23' 59'' + 00' 02'' + 20
3 78  Verstappen, Dries 18  Maes CT Glabbeek 2h 24' 04'' + 00' 07'' + 35
4 93  Harteel, Jelle 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 2h 24' 08'' + 00' 11'' + 44
5 120  Whitcher, Jamie 17  Cannibal Team 2h 24' 38'' + 00' 41'' - 4
6 115  Ragilo, Frank 17  Cannibal Team 2h 24' 40'' + 00' 43'' - 4
7 77  Thonnon, Senne 18  Maes CT Glabbeek 2h 24' 42'' + 00' 45'' - 4
8 41  Place, Maxence 17  Wallonie 2h 24' 44'' + 00' 47'' - 4
9 37  Bernard, Thibaut 18  Wallonie 2h 24' 45'' + 00' 48'' - 4
10 59  Vandeurs, Hugo 17  Herning CK Junior 2h 24' 47'' + 00' 50'' - 4
11 107  D'Hollander, Luca 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 2h 24' 48'' + 00' 51'' - 4
12 125  Kalverss, Matiss 17  Isorex Cycling Team 2h 24' 49'' + 00' 52'' - 4
13 23  Cowan, Quentin 17  Canada 2h 24' 50'' + 00' 53'' - 4
14 22  Leonard, Michael 17  Canada 2h 24' 51'' + 00' 54'' - 4
15 38  Detalle, Noah 18  Wallonie 2h 24' 51'' + 00' 54'' - 4
16 44  Reinderink, Joris 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 2h 24' 51'' + 00' 54'' - 4
17 82  Isidore, Noa 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 2h 24' 52'' + 00' 55'' - 4
18 68  Bronswijk, Mike 18  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 2h 24' 54'' + 00' 57'' - 4
19 61  Kess, Alexandre 18  Luxembourg 2h 24' 54'' + 00' 57'' - 4
20 9  Inion, Sander 18  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. 2h 24' 54'' + 00' 57'' - 4
21 43  Lambrecht, Michiel 18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 2h 24' 54'' + 00' 57'' - 4
22 52  Hordijk, Bart 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 24' 54'' + 00' 57'' - 4
23 20  Julien, Matisse 18  Canada 2h 24' 55'' + 00' 58'' - 4
24 45  Maes, Seppe 18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 2h 24' 56'' + 00' 59'' - 3
25 126  Verleyen, Gaëtan 18  Isorex Cycling Team 2h 24' 57'' + 01' 00'' + 35
26 79  Tachot, Thomas 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 2h 24' 58'' + 01' 01'' - 3
27 144  Meulen, Max van der 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 2h 24' 58'' + 01' 01'' - 3
28 80  Lozouet, Léandre 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 2h 24' 58'' + 01' 01'' - 3
29 32  Lennartsson, Hugo 18  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 2h 24' 59'' + 01' 02'' - 2
30 135  Szijártó, Zétény 18  Lotus Cycling Team 2h 25' 00'' + 01' 03'' - 2
31 104  Van Genechten, Jelle 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 2h 25' 00'' + 01' 03'' - 2
32 50  Bassa, Jens 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 25' 01'' + 01' 04'' - 2
33 113  De Troyer, Yorben 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 25' 01'' + 01' 04'' - 2
34 127  Villeronce, Lucas 18  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 2h 25' 01'' + 01' 04'' - 2
35 83  Seguin, Yanis 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 2h 25' 02'' + 01' 05'' - 1
36 105  Van Raemdonck, Cedric 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 2h 25' 02'' + 01' 05'' - 1
37 54  Rouffaer, Lars 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 25' 03'' + 01' 06'' -
38 141  Smulders, Vik 18  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 2h 25' 04'' + 01' 07'' + 1
39 136  Stolić, Mihajlo 17  Lotus Cycling Team 2h 25' 04'' + 01' 07'' + 2
40 143  Vliet, Michiel van 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 2h 25' 04'' + 01' 07'' + 2
41 109  Bertels, Jasper 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 25' 05'' + 01' 08'' + 2
42 70  Graat, Tijmen 18  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 2h 25' 05'' + 01' 08'' + 2
43 6  Van Hautegem, Leander 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 2h 25' 06'' + 01' 09'' + 2
44 67  Boontjes, Job 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 2h 25' 07'' + 01' 10'' + 2
45 106  Van Gucht, Yoran 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 2h 25' 07'' + 01' 10'' + 2
46 117  Adomaitis, Rokas 17  Cannibal Team 2h 25' 07'' + 01' 10'' + 3
47 71  Duba, Maxime 16  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 2h 25' 07'' + 01' 10'' + 4
48 51  Brand, Nick 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 25' 09'' + 01' 12'' + 4
49 55  Kristensen, Nicolai 18  Herning CK Junior 2h 25' 09'' + 01' 12'' + 4
50 92  Delrue, Maxim 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 2h 25' 09'' + 01' 12'' + 4
51 10  Oosterlinck, Joes 18  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. 2h 25' 10'' + 01' 13'' + 4
52 58  Lau, Gustav 16  Herning CK Junior 2h 25' 10'' + 01' 13'' + 4
53 4  De Schampheleire, Jonas 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 2h 25' 10'' + 01' 13'' + 5
54 56  Madsen, Jonas 18  Herning CK Junior 2h 25' 10'' + 01' 13'' + 5
55 119  Kida, Antoni 17  Cannibal Team 2h 25' 12'' + 01' 15'' + 6
56 91  Van Dyck, Jan 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 2h 25' 12'' + 01' 15'' + 6
57 111  Bertels, Lennert 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 25' 12'' + 01' 15'' + 6
58 60  Steenbjerg, Philip 16  Herning CK Junior 2h 25' 12'' + 01' 15'' + 6
59 116  Ronning, Casper 17  Cannibal Team 2h 25' 12'' + 01' 15'' + 6
60 114  De Meester, Milan 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 25' 13'' + 01' 16'' + 7
61 88  Leenknegt, Yaurick 16  CT Luc Wallays 2h 25' 13'' + 01' 16'' + 5
62 40  Lowie, Théo 17  Wallonie 2h 25' 13'' + 01' 16'' + 6
63 46  Knaeps, Lowie 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 2h 25' 14'' + 01' 17'' + 6
64 53  Källberg, Axel 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 25' 14'' + 01' 17'' + 6
65 97  Kuypers, Milan 18  West-Vlaanderen 2h 25' 14'' + 01' 17'' + 6
66 140  Mulder, Sven 18  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 2h 25' 14'' + 01' 17'' + 6
67 142  Prins, Jari 16  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 2h 25' 14'' + 01' 17'' + 6
68 72  Kramer, Jesse 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 2h 25' 15'' + 01' 18'' + 6
69 76  Vanschoonbeek, Ferre 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 2h 25' 15'' + 01' 18'' + 7
70 13  Van Cauwenberghe, Arne 18  Brain² Olympia Tienen 2h 25' 16'' + 01' 19'' + 7
71 95  De Clerck, Niels 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 2h 25' 16'' + 01' 19'' + 9
72 1  Beirlaen, Jakov 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 2h 25' 16'' + 01' 19'' + 9
73 94  Dewinter, Gerben 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 2h 25' 16'' + 01' 19'' + 9
74 84  Poucet, Tristan 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 2h 25' 17'' + 01' 20'' + 10
75 146  Donio, Ron 18  Israel 2h 25' 18'' + 01' 21'' + 11
76 49  Abma, Elmar 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 25' 19'' + 01' 22'' + 11
77 90  Vansteenkiste, Wout 17  CT Luc Wallays 2h 25' 19'' + 01' 22'' + 11
78 121  Declercq, Jean-Baptiste 16  Isorex Cycling Team 2h 25' 19'' + 01' 22'' + 11
79 129  Carty, Kenny 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 2h 25' 20'' + 01' 23'' + 12
80 112  Malfait, Jean Louis 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 25' 20'' + 01' 23'' + 13
81 48  Vandendijck, Rune 16  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 2h 25' 20'' + 01' 23'' + 14
82 21  Hamel, Felix 17  Canada 2h 25' 21'' + 01' 24'' + 15
83 19  Kinniburgh, Reid 18  Canada 2h 25' 22'' + 01' 25'' + 15
84 3  Deweerd, Ugo 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 2h 25' 22'' + 01' 25'' + 15
85 69  Buiter, Rindert 18  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 2h 25' 22'' + 01' 25'' + 15
86 98  Lannoo, Koen 18  West-Vlaanderen 2h 25' 22'' + 01' 25'' + 15
87 86  Bolle, Bert 17  CT Luc Wallays 2h 25' 22'' + 01' 25'' + 15
88 138  Cogoljević, Dejan 17  Lotus Cycling Team 2h 25' 22'' + 01' 25'' + 15
89 123  Torney, Artuur 18  Isorex Cycling Team 2h 25' 23'' + 01' 26'' + 15
90 108  Slaets, Yorick 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 2h 25' 24'' + 01' 27'' + 15
91 64  Morang, Mil 17  Luxembourg 2h 25' 25'' + 01' 28'' + 15
92 147  Shyman, Roy 18  Israel 2h 25' 27'' + 01' 30'' + 16
93 36  Eeckhout, Sander 18  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 2h 25' 28'' + 01' 31'' + 17
94 110  Van Poucke, Wannes 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 25' 29'' + 01' 32'' + 18
95 122  Dhaenens, Jitse 18  Isorex Cycling Team 2h 25' 29'' + 01' 32'' + 18
96 148  Keynan, Amit 18  Israel 2h 25' 30'' + 01' 33'' + 18
97 15  Huyghe, Stan 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen 2h 25' 31'' + 01' 34'' + 18
98 89  Vleirick, Warre 18  CT Luc Wallays 2h 25' 32'' + 01' 35'' + 18
99 66  Gilles, Max 18  Luxembourg 2h 25' 35'' + 01' 38'' + 19
100 118  Niemi, Tomas-Casimir 17  Cannibal Team 2h 25' 37'' + 01' 40'' + 19
101 99  Cooman, Kjell 18  West-Vlaanderen 2h 25' 38'' + 01' 41'' + 20
102 131  Villeronce, Axel 16  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 2h 25' 38'' + 01' 41'' + 20
103 101  Timmermans, Troy 16  West-Vlaanderen 2h 25' 38'' + 01' 41'' + 20
104 47  Van Speybroek, Matti 16  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 2h 25' 39'' + 01' 42'' + 20
105 17  Nulens, Yarne 16  Brain² Olympia Tienen 2h 25' 42'' + 01' 45'' + 22
106 42  Snoeks, Baptiste 17  Wallonie 2h 25' 50'' + 01' 53'' + 24
107 124  Vandendriessche, Jelte 18  Isorex Cycling Team 2h 25' 50'' + 01' 53'' + 24
108 73  Davids, Thomas 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 2h 25' 54'' + 01' 57'' + 27
109 14  Vangrunderbeek, Viktor 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen 2h 25' 57'' + 02' 00'' + 27
110 34  Szkandera, Thomas 17  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 2h 25' 58'' + 02' 01'' + 27
111 11  Dhooge, Thibau 18  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. 2h 26' 11'' + 02' 14'' - 36
112 81  Peatfield, Benjamin 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 2h 26' 16'' + 02' 19'' + 29
113 2  Dalle, Jens 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 2h 26' 21'' + 02' 24'' - 87
114 31  Dekien, Jasper 17  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 2h 26' 30'' + 02' 33'' - 31
115 62  Schmitz, Jo 18  Luxembourg 2h 26' 38'' + 02' 41'' - 37
116 75  Moonen, Zenno 18  Maes CT Glabbeek 2h 26' 45'' + 02' 48'' + 23
117 96  Pauwels, Thibaut 16  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 2h 26' 47'' + 02' 50'' - 32
118 150  Sacham, Yonatan 17  Israel 2h 26' 47'' + 02' 50'' - 11
119 39  Jacques, Lucas 18  Wallonie 2h 26' 58'' + 03' 01'' - 69
120 8  Jonckheere, Jarne 17  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. 2h 26' 59'' + 03' 02'' -
121 139  Roumen, Finn 18  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 2h 27' 11'' + 03' 14'' - 29
122 16  Stiers, Victor 18  Brain² Olympia Tienen 2h 27' 18'' + 03' 21'' + 16
123 100  De Jaeger, Luca 17  West-Vlaanderen 2h 27' 20'' + 03' 23'' + 9
124 134  Lepold, Zoltán 18  Lotus Cycling Team 2h 27' 43'' + 03' 46'' + 4
125 7  Denys, William 18  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. 2h 28' 50'' + 04' 53'' - 16
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 93  Harteel, Jelle 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 14 pts -
2 43  Lambrecht, Michiel 18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 9 pts -5 pts + 1
3 5  Kino, Jan 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 7 pts -7 pts + 2
4 103  Willems, Senne 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 6 pts -8 pts + 3
5 78  Verstappen, Dries 18  Maes CT Glabbeek 4 pts -10 pts + 3
6 10  Oosterlinck, Joes 18  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. 3 pts -11 pts + 3
7 104  Van Genechten, Jelle 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 3 pts -11 pts + 3
8 83  Seguin, Yanis 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 2 pts -12 pts + 4
9 46  Knaeps, Lowie 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 2 pts -12 pts + 6
10 44  Reinderink, Joris 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 1 pts -13 pts + 6
11 49  Abma, Elmar 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 1 pts -13 pts + 6
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 120  Whitcher, Jamie 17  Cannibal Team 2h 24' 38'' -
2 115  Ragilo, Frank 17  Cannibal Team 2h 24' 40'' + 00' 02'' -
3 41  Place, Maxence 17  Wallonie 2h 24' 44'' + 00' 06'' -
4 59  Vandeurs, Hugo 17  Herning CK Junior 2h 24' 47'' + 00' 09'' -
5 22  Leonard, Michael 17  Canada 2h 24' 51'' + 00' 13'' -
6 82  Isidore, Noa 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 2h 24' 52'' + 00' 14'' -
7 144  Meulen, Max van der 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 2h 24' 58'' + 00' 20'' -
8 80  Lozouet, Léandre 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 2h 24' 58'' + 00' 20'' -
9 136  Stolić, Mihajlo 17  Lotus Cycling Team 2h 25' 04'' + 00' 26'' + 2
10 143  Vliet, Michiel van 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 2h 25' 04'' + 00' 26'' + 2
11 109  Bertels, Jasper 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 25' 05'' + 00' 27'' + 2
12 106  Van Gucht, Yoran 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 2h 25' 07'' + 00' 29'' + 2
13 117  Adomaitis, Rokas 17  Cannibal Team 2h 25' 07'' + 00' 29'' + 2
14 71  Duba, Maxime 16  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 2h 25' 07'' + 00' 29'' + 2
15 51  Brand, Nick 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 25' 09'' + 00' 31'' + 2
16 58  Lau, Gustav 16  Herning CK Junior 2h 25' 10'' + 00' 32'' + 2
17 119  Kida, Antoni 17  Cannibal Team 2h 25' 12'' + 00' 34'' + 3
18 60  Steenbjerg, Philip 16  Herning CK Junior 2h 25' 12'' + 00' 34'' + 3
19 116  Ronning, Casper 17  Cannibal Team 2h 25' 12'' + 00' 34'' + 3
20 88  Leenknegt, Yaurick 16  CT Luc Wallays 2h 25' 13'' + 00' 35'' + 3
21 46  Knaeps, Lowie 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 2h 25' 14'' + 00' 36'' + 3
22 142  Prins, Jari 16  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 2h 25' 14'' + 00' 36'' + 3
23 76  Vanschoonbeek, Ferre 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 2h 25' 15'' + 00' 37'' + 3
24 95  De Clerck, Niels 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 2h 25' 16'' + 00' 38'' + 3
25 84  Poucet, Tristan 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 2h 25' 17'' + 00' 39'' + 4
26 49  Abma, Elmar 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 25' 19'' + 00' 41'' + 5
27 90  Vansteenkiste, Wout 17  CT Luc Wallays 2h 25' 19'' + 00' 41'' + 5
28 121  Declercq, Jean-Baptiste 16  Isorex Cycling Team 2h 25' 19'' + 00' 41'' + 5
29 129  Carty, Kenny 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 2h 25' 20'' + 00' 42'' + 6
30 48  Vandendijck, Rune 16  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 2h 25' 20'' + 00' 42'' + 6
31 21  Hamel, Felix 17  Canada 2h 25' 21'' + 00' 43'' + 6
32 3  Deweerd, Ugo 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 2h 25' 22'' + 00' 44'' + 6
33 86  Bolle, Bert 17  CT Luc Wallays 2h 25' 22'' + 00' 44'' + 6
34 138  Cogoljević, Dejan 17  Lotus Cycling Team 2h 25' 22'' + 00' 44'' + 6
35 108  Slaets, Yorick 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 2h 25' 24'' + 00' 46'' + 6
36 64  Morang, Mil 17  Luxembourg 2h 25' 25'' + 00' 47'' + 6
37 118  Niemi, Tomas-Casimir 17  Cannibal Team 2h 25' 37'' + 00' 59'' + 7
38 131  Villeronce, Axel 16  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 2h 25' 38'' + 01' 00'' + 8
39 101  Timmermans, Troy 16  West-Vlaanderen 2h 25' 38'' + 01' 00'' + 8
40 47  Van Speybroek, Matti 16  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 2h 25' 39'' + 01' 01'' + 8
41 17  Nulens, Yarne 16  Brain² Olympia Tienen 2h 25' 42'' + 01' 04'' + 9
42 42  Snoeks, Baptiste 17  Wallonie 2h 25' 50'' + 01' 12'' + 10
43 73  Davids, Thomas 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 2h 25' 54'' + 01' 16'' + 11
44 14  Vangrunderbeek, Viktor 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen 2h 25' 57'' + 01' 19'' + 11
45 31  Dekien, Jasper 17  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 2h 26' 30'' + 01' 52'' - 17
46 96  Pauwels, Thibaut 16  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 2h 26' 47'' + 02' 09'' - 16
47 150  Sacham, Yonatan 17  Israel 2h 26' 47'' + 02' 09'' - 4
48 8  Jonckheere, Jarne 17  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. 2h 26' 59'' + 02' 21'' - 3
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Avia - Rudyco - Janatrans Cycling Team 7h 13' 45'' + 4
2  Maes CT Glabbeek 7h 14' 01'' + 00' 16'' + 6
3  Wielerclub Onder Ons - Parike VZW 7h 14' 04'' + 00' 19'' + 6
4  Wallonie 7h 14' 20'' + 00' 35'' - 3
5  Cannibal Team 7h 14' 25'' + 00' 40'' - 3
6  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 7h 14' 29'' + 00' 44'' + 13
7  Canada 7h 14' 36'' + 00' 51'' - 4
8  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 7h 14' 41'' + 00' 56'' - 4
9  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 7h 14' 48'' + 01' 03'' - 3
10  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 7h 14' 58'' + 01' 13'' - 3
11  Isorex Cycling Team 7h 15' 05'' + 01' 20'' + 4
12  Streetjump - Forte Development Team 7h 15' 06'' + 01' 21'' - 2
13  Herning CK Junior 7h 15' 06'' + 01' 21'' -
14  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 7h 15' 06'' + 01' 21'' - 2
15  Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team 7h 15' 18'' + 01' 33'' - 1
16  Flanderscolor - Galloo Team 7h 15' 20'' + 01' 35'' + 1
17  Culture Vélo Look Racing Team 7h 15' 20'' + 01' 35'' - 1
18  Lotus Cycling Team 7h 15' 25'' + 01' 40'' -
19  Luxembourg 7h 15' 35'' + 01' 50'' + 1
20  CT Luc Wallays 7h 15' 51'' + 02' 06'' + 1
21  Canguru - QTS - Air College Cycling Team 7h 16' 02'' + 02' 17'' - 10
22  Israel 7h 16' 03'' + 02' 18'' -
23  West-Vlaanderen 7h 16' 14'' + 02' 29'' -
24  Brain² Olympia Tienen 7h 16' 29'' + 02' 44'' -


© Wijnreder Media