Pittem - Pittem (103.2 km)

Route

 19 September 2021
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Pittem
 Finish  Pittem
 Distance  103.2 km  (64.1 mi)
 Speed  43.100 km/h  (26.781 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Willems, Senne (ARJ) 4h 47' 37''
 Harteel, Jelle (GAV) 21 points
 Whitcher, Jamie (CAN) 4h 48' 18''
 Avia - Rudyco - Jana.. 14h 24' 45''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 97  Kuypers, Milan 18  West-Vlaanderen 2h 23' 40'' 55 - - -
2 136  Stolić, Mihajlo 17  Lotus Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 34 - 8 -
3 93  Harteel, Jelle 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 00' 00'' 4 1 - -
4 72  Kramer, Jesse 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. + 00' 00'' 58 - - -
5 127  Villeronce, Lucas 18  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. + 00' 00'' 29 - - -
6 68  Bronswijk, Mike 18  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. + 00' 00'' 16 6 - -
7 81  Peatfield, Benjamin 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00' 00'' 88 - - -
8 103  Willems, Senne 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 00' 00'' 1 7 - -
9 83  Seguin, Yanis 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00' 00'' 30 12 - -
10 139  Roumen, Finn 18  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner + 00' 00'' 90 - - -
11 76  Vanschoonbeek, Ferre 17  Maes CT Glabbeek + 00' 00'' 59 - 18 -
12 61  Kess, Alexandre 18  Luxembourg + 00' 00'' 17 - - -
13 58  Lau, Gustav 16  Herning CK Junior + 00' 00'' 45 - 14 -
14 106  Van Gucht, Yoran 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 00' 00'' 39 - 11 -
15 10  Oosterlinck, Joes 18  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. + 00' 00'' 44 9 - -
16 9  Inion, Sander 18  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. + 00' 00'' 18 - - -
17 11  Dhooge, Thibau 18  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. + 00' 00'' 87 - - -
18 138  Cogoljević, Dejan 17  Lotus Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 74 - 27 -
19 80  Lozouet, Léandre 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00' 00'' 24 - 7 -
20 114  De Meester, Milan 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 00' 00'' 50 - - -
21 108  Slaets, Yorick 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 00' 00'' 76 - 28 -
22 54  Rouffaer, Lars 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
23 32  Lennartsson, Hugo 18  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
24 53  Källberg, Axel 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 00'' 54 - - -
25 70  Graat, Tijmen 18  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. + 00' 00'' 37 - - -
26 3  Deweerd, Ugo 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. + 00' 00'' 70 - 25 -
27 44  Reinderink, Joris 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 00' 00'' 14 16 - -
28 6  Van Hautegem, Leander 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. + 00' 00'' 38 2 - -
29 1  Beirlaen, Jakov 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. + 00' 00'' 62 - - -
30 105  Van Raemdonck, Cedric 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 00' 00'' 31 13 - -
31 64  Morang, Mil 17  Luxembourg + 00' 00'' 77 - 29 -
32 40  Lowie, Théo 17  Wallonie + 00' 00'' 52 - - -
33 95  De Clerck, Niels 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 00' 00'' 61 - 19 -
34 96  Pauwels, Thibaut 16  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 00' 00'' 89 - 35 -
35 129  Carty, Kenny 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. + 00' 00'' 67 - 23 -
36 71  Duba, Maxime 16  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. + 00' 00'' 40 - 12 -
37 142  Prins, Jari 16  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner + 00' 00'' 57 - 17 -
38 91  Van Dyck, Jan 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 00' 00'' 48 - - -
39 82  Isidore, Noa 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00' 00'' 15 - 5 -
40 66  Gilles, Max 18  Luxembourg + 00' 00'' 80 - - -
41 5  Kino, Jan 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. + 00' 00'' 2 5 - -
42 144  Meulen, Max van der v.. 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner + 00' 00'' 23 - 6 -
43 49  Abma, Elmar 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 00'' 64 17 20 -
44 43  Lambrecht, Michiel 18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 00' 00'' 19 3 - -
45 113  De Troyer, Yorben 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 00' 00'' 28 14 - -
46 140  Mulder, Sven 18  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner + 00' 00'' 56 - - -
47 38  Detalle, Noah 18  Wallonie + 00' 00'' 13 - - -
48 123  Torney, Artuur 18  Isorex Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 75 - - -
49 78  Verstappen, Dries 18  Maes CT Glabbeek + 00' 00'' 3 8 - -
50 55  Kristensen, Nicolai 18  Herning CK Junior + 00' 00'' 42 - - -
51 104  Van Genechten, Jelle 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 00' 00'' 27 10 - -
52 88  Leenknegt, Yaurick 16  CT Luc Wallays + 00' 00'' 51 - 15 -
53 120  Whitcher, Jamie 17  Cannibal Team + 00' 00'' 5 - 1 -
54 23  Cowan, Quentin 17  Canada + 00' 00'' 11 - - -
55 42  Snoeks, Baptiste 17  Wallonie + 00' 00'' 85 - 33 -
56 126  Verleyen, Gaëtan 18  Isorex Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 22 11 - -
57 143  Vliet, Michiel van van 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner + 00' 00'' 35 - 9 -
58 107  D'Hollander, Luca 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 00' 00'' 10 - - -
59 141  Smulders, Vik 18  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner + 00' 00'' 33 - - -
60 86  Bolle, Bert 17  CT Luc Wallays + 00' 00'' 73 - 26 -
61 15  Huyghe, Stan 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen + 00' 00'' 79 - - -
62 22  Leonard, Michael 17  Canada + 00' 00'' 12 - 4 -
63 77  Thonnon, Senne 18  Maes CT Glabbeek + 00' 00'' 7 - - -
64 45  Maes, Seppe 18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 00' 00'' 21 - - -
65 131  Villeronce, Axel 16  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. + 00' 00'' 83 - 31 -
66 47  Van Speybroek, Matti 16  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 00' 00'' 84 - 32 -
67 56  Madsen, Jonas 18  Herning CK Junior + 00' 00'' 47 - - -
68 51  Brand, Nick 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 00'' 41 - 13 -
69 112  Malfait, Jean Louis 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 00' 00'' 68 - - -
70 90  Vansteenkiste, Wout 17  CT Luc Wallays + 00' 00'' 65 - 21 -
71 52  Hordijk, Bart 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 00'' 20 - - -
72 13  Van Cauwenberghe, Arne 18  Brain² Olympia Tienen + 00' 00'' 60 - - -
73 48  Vandendijck, Rune 16  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 00' 00'' 69 - 24 -
74 118  Niemi, Tomas-Casimir 17  Cannibal Team + 00' 00'' 82 - 30 -
75 41  Place, Maxence 17  Wallonie + 00' 00'' 8 - 3 -
76 92  Delrue, Maxim 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 00' 00'' 43 - - -
77 37  Bernard, Thibaut 18  Wallonie + 00' 00'' 9 - - -
78 109  Bertels, Jasper 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 00' 00'' 36 - 10 -
79 115  Ragilo, Frank 17  Cannibal Team + 00' 00'' 6 4 2 -
80 73  Davids, Thomas 17  Maes CT Glabbeek + 00' 00'' 86 - 34 -
81 135  Szijártó, Zétény 18  Lotus Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 26 - - -
82 121  Declercq, Jean-Baptiste 16  Isorex Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 66 - 22 -
83 94  Dewinter, Gerben 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 00' 00'' 63 - - -
84 69  Buiter, Rindert 18  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. + 00' 00'' 71 - - -
85 98  Lannoo, Koen 18  West-Vlaanderen + 00' 00'' 72 - - -
86 110  Van Poucke, Wannes 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 00' 00'' 78 - - -
87 46  Knaeps, Lowie 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 00' 00'' 53 15 16 -
88 111  Bertels, Lennert 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 00' 00'' 49 - - -
89 4  De Schampheleire, Jonas 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. + 00' 00'' 46 - - -
90 19  Kinniburgh, Reid 18  Canada + 00' 14'' 81 - - -
91 39  Jacques, Lucas 18  Wallonie + 00' 22'' 91 - - -
92 134  Lepold, Zoltán 18  Lotus Cycling Team + 05' 30'' 100 - - -
93 146  Donio, Ron 18  Israel + 06' 19'' 94 - - -
94 59  Vandeurs, Hugo 17  Herning CK Junior + 06' 19'' 92 - 36 -
95 16  Stiers, Victor 18  Brain² Olympia Tienen + 06' 19'' 102 - - -
96 14  Vangrunderbeek, Viktor 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen + 06' 19'' 98 - 38 -
97 7  Denys, William 18  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. + 06' 19'' 104 - - -
98 99  Cooman, Kjell 18  West-Vlaanderen + 06' 19'' 96 - - -
99 150  Sacham, Yonatan 17  Israel + 06' 19'' 99 - 39 -
100 116  Ronning, Casper 17  Cannibal Team + 06' 19'' 93 - 37 -
101 8  Jonckheere, Jarne 17  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. + 06' 19'' 101 - 40 -
102 100  De Jaeger, Luca 17  West-Vlaanderen + 06' 25'' 103 - - -
103 36  Eeckhout, Sander 18  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. + 06' 28'' 95 - - -
104 122  Dhaenens, Jitse 18  Isorex Cycling Team + 06' 37'' 97 - - -
DNF 2  Dalle, Jens 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P..
DNF 17  Nulens, Yarne 16  Brain² Olympia Tienen
DNF 21  Hamel, Felix 17  Canada
DNF 31  Dekien, Jasper 17  Flanderscolor - Galloo T..
DNF 34  Szkandera, Thomas 17  Flanderscolor - Galloo T..
DNF 50  Bassa, Jens 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit
DNF 60  Steenbjerg, Philip 16  Herning CK Junior
DNF 62  Schmitz, Jo 18  Luxembourg
DNF 67  Boontjes, Job 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel..
DNF 75  Moonen, Zenno 18  Maes CT Glabbeek
DNF 79  Tachot, Thomas 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team
DNF 84  Poucet, Tristan 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team
DNF 89  Vleirick, Warre 18  CT Luc Wallays
DNF 101  Timmermans, Troy 16  West-Vlaanderen
DNF 117  Adomaitis, Rokas 17  Cannibal Team
DNF 124  Vandendriessche, Jelte 18  Isorex Cycling Team
DNF 125  Kalverss, Matiss 17  Isorex Cycling Team
DNF 147  Shyman, Roy 18  Israel
DNF 148  Keynan, Amit 18  Israel
DNS 20  Julien, Matisse 18  Canada
DNS 119  Kida, Antoni 17  Cannibal Team
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Streetjump - Forte Developme.. 7h 11' 00'' 35 12
4 72  Kramer, Jesse 17 2h 23' 40''
6 68  Bronswijk, Mike 18 2h 23' 40''
25 70  Graat, Tijmen 18 2h 23' 40''
2  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 7h 11' 00'' 35 8
7 81  Peatfield, Benjamin 18 2h 23' 40''
9 83  Seguin, Yanis 18 2h 23' 40''
19 80  Lozouet, Léandre 17 2h 23' 40''
3  Avia - Rudyco - Janatrans Cy.. 7h 11' 00'' 43 1
8 103  Willems, Senne 18 2h 23' 40''
14 106  Van Gucht, Yoran 17 2h 23' 40''
21 108  Slaets, Yorick 17 2h 23' 40''
4  Canguru - QTS - Air College .. 7h 11' 00'' 48 20
15 10  Oosterlinck, Joes 18 2h 23' 40''
16 9  Inion, Sander 18 2h 23' 40''
17 11  Dhooge, Thibau 18 2h 23' 40''
5  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 7h 11' 00'' 70 6
3 93  Harteel, Jelle 18 2h 23' 40''
33 95  De Clerck, Niels 17 2h 23' 40''
34 96  Pauwels, Thibaut 16 2h 23' 40''
6  Luxembourg 7h 11' 00'' 83 18
12 61  Kess, Alexandre 18 2h 23' 40''
31 64  Morang, Mil 17 2h 23' 40''
40 66  Gilles, Max 18 2h 23' 40''
7  Wielerclub Onder Ons - Parik.. 7h 11' 00'' 83 3
26 3  Deweerd, Ugo 17 2h 23' 40''
28 6  Van Hautegem, Leander 18 2h 23' 40''
29 1  Beirlaen, Jakov 18 2h 23' 40''
8  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 7h 11' 00'' 89 13
10 139  Roumen, Finn 18 2h 23' 40''
37 142  Prins, Jari 16 2h 23' 40''
42 144  Meulen, Max van der 17 2h 23' 40''
9  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 7h 11' 00'' 89 10
22 54  Rouffaer, Lars 17 2h 23' 40''
24 53  Källberg, Axel 17 2h 23' 40''
43 49  Abma, Elmar 17 2h 23' 40''
10  Lotus Cycling Team 7h 11' 00'' 101 17
2 136  Stolić, Mihajlo 17 2h 23' 40''
18 138  Cogoljević, Dejan 17 2h 23' 40''
81 135  Szijártó, Zétény 18 2h 23' 40''
11  Culture Vélo Look Racing Team 7h 11' 00'' 105 16
5 127  Villeronce, Lucas 18 2h 23' 40''
35 129  Carty, Kenny 17 2h 23' 40''
65 131  Villeronce, Axel 16 2h 23' 40''
12  Maes CT Glabbeek 7h 11' 00'' 123 2
11 76  Vanschoonbeek, Ferre 17 2h 23' 40''
49 78  Verstappen, Dries 18 2h 23' 40''
63 77  Thonnon, Senne 18 2h 23' 40''
13  Herning CK Junior 7h 11' 00'' 130 14
13 58  Lau, Gustav 16 2h 23' 40''
50 55  Kristensen, Nicolai 18 2h 23' 40''
67 56  Madsen, Jonas 18 2h 23' 40''
14  Van Moer Logistics Cycling T.. 7h 11' 00'' 134 15
20 114  De Meester, Milan 18 2h 23' 40''
45 113  De Troyer, Yorben 17 2h 23' 40''
69 112  Malfait, Jean Louis 18 2h 23' 40''
15  Wallonie 7h 11' 00'' 134 4
32 40  Lowie, Théo 17 2h 23' 40''
47 38  Detalle, Noah 18 2h 23' 40''
55 42  Snoeks, Baptiste 17 2h 23' 40''
16  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 7h 11' 00'' 135 7
27 44  Reinderink, Joris 17 2h 23' 40''
44 43  Lambrecht, Michiel 18 2h 23' 40''
64 45  Maes, Seppe 18 2h 23' 40''
17  CT Luc Wallays 7h 11' 00'' 182 19
52 88  Leenknegt, Yaurick 16 2h 23' 40''
60 86  Bolle, Bert 17 2h 23' 40''
70 90  Vansteenkiste, Wout 17 2h 23' 40''
18  Isorex Cycling Team 7h 11' 00'' 186 11
48 123  Torney, Artuur 18 2h 23' 40''
56 126  Verleyen, Gaëtan 18 2h 23' 40''
82 121  Declercq, Jean-Baptiste 16 2h 23' 40''
19  Cannibal Team 7h 11' 00'' 206 5
53 120  Whitcher, Jamie 17 2h 23' 40''
74 118  Niemi, Tomas-Casimir 17 2h 23' 40''
79 115  Ragilo, Frank 17 2h 23' 40''
20  Canada 7h 11' 14'' 206 9
54 23  Cowan, Quentin 17 2h 23' 40''
62 22  Leonard, Michael 17 2h 23' 40''
90 19  Kinniburgh, Reid 18 2h 23' 54''
21  West-Vlaanderen 7h 17' 19'' 184 21
1 97  Kuypers, Milan 18 2h 23' 40''
85 98  Lannoo, Koen 18 2h 23' 40''
98 99  Cooman, Kjell 18 2h 29' 59''
22  Brain² Olympia Tienen 7h 17' 19'' 228 22
61 15  Huyghe, Stan 17 2h 23' 40''
72 13  Van Cauwenberghe, Arne 18 2h 23' 40''
95 16  Stiers, Victor 18 2h 29' 59''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 103  Willems, Senne 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 4h 47' 37'' -
2 5  Kino, Jan 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 4h 47' 39'' + 00' 02'' -
3 78  Verstappen, Dries 18  Maes CT Glabbeek 4h 47' 44'' + 00' 07'' -
4 93  Harteel, Jelle 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 4h 47' 48'' + 00' 11'' -
5 120  Whitcher, Jamie 17  Cannibal Team 4h 48' 18'' + 00' 41'' -
6 115  Ragilo, Frank 17  Cannibal Team 4h 48' 20'' + 00' 43'' -
7 77  Thonnon, Senne 18  Maes CT Glabbeek 4h 48' 22'' + 00' 45'' -
8 41  Place, Maxence 17  Wallonie 4h 48' 24'' + 00' 47'' -
9 37  Bernard, Thibaut 18  Wallonie 4h 48' 25'' + 00' 48'' -
10 107  D'Hollander, Luca 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 4h 48' 28'' + 00' 51'' + 1
11 23  Cowan, Quentin 17  Canada 4h 48' 30'' + 00' 53'' + 2
12 22  Leonard, Michael 17  Canada 4h 48' 31'' + 00' 54'' + 2
13 38  Detalle, Noah 18  Wallonie 4h 48' 31'' + 00' 54'' + 2
14 44  Reinderink, Joris 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 4h 48' 31'' + 00' 54'' + 2
15 82  Isidore, Noa 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 4h 48' 32'' + 00' 55'' + 2
16 68  Bronswijk, Mike 18  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 4h 48' 34'' + 00' 57'' + 2
17 61  Kess, Alexandre 18  Luxembourg 4h 48' 34'' + 00' 57'' + 2
18 9  Inion, Sander 18  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. 4h 48' 34'' + 00' 57'' + 2
19 43  Lambrecht, Michiel 18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 4h 48' 34'' + 00' 57'' + 2
20 52  Hordijk, Bart 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 4h 48' 34'' + 00' 57'' + 2
21 45  Maes, Seppe 18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 4h 48' 36'' + 00' 59'' + 3
22 126  Verleyen, Gaëtan 18  Isorex Cycling Team 4h 48' 37'' + 01' 00'' + 3
23 144  Meulen, Max van der 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 4h 48' 38'' + 01' 01'' + 4
24 80  Lozouet, Léandre 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 4h 48' 38'' + 01' 01'' + 4
25 32  Lennartsson, Hugo 18  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 4h 48' 39'' + 01' 02'' + 4
26 135  Szijártó, Zétény 18  Lotus Cycling Team 4h 48' 40'' + 01' 03'' + 4
27 104  Van Genechten, Jelle 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 4h 48' 40'' + 01' 03'' + 4
28 113  De Troyer, Yorben 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 4h 48' 41'' + 01' 04'' + 5
29 127  Villeronce, Lucas 18  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 4h 48' 41'' + 01' 04'' + 5
30 83  Seguin, Yanis 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 4h 48' 42'' + 01' 05'' + 5
31 105  Van Raemdonck, Cedric 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 4h 48' 42'' + 01' 05'' + 5
32 54  Rouffaer, Lars 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 4h 48' 43'' + 01' 06'' + 5
33 141  Smulders, Vik 18  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 4h 48' 44'' + 01' 07'' + 5
34 136  Stolić, Mihajlo 17  Lotus Cycling Team 4h 48' 44'' + 01' 07'' + 5
35 143  Vliet, Michiel van 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 4h 48' 44'' + 01' 07'' + 5
36 109  Bertels, Jasper 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 4h 48' 45'' + 01' 08'' + 5
37 70  Graat, Tijmen 18  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 4h 48' 45'' + 01' 08'' + 5
38 6  Van Hautegem, Leander 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 4h 48' 46'' + 01' 09'' + 5
39 106  Van Gucht, Yoran 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 4h 48' 47'' + 01' 10'' + 6
40 71  Duba, Maxime 16  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 4h 48' 47'' + 01' 10'' + 7
41 51  Brand, Nick 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 4h 48' 49'' + 01' 12'' + 7
42 55  Kristensen, Nicolai 18  Herning CK Junior 4h 48' 49'' + 01' 12'' + 7
43 92  Delrue, Maxim 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 4h 48' 49'' + 01' 12'' + 7
44 10  Oosterlinck, Joes 18  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. 4h 48' 50'' + 01' 13'' + 7
45 58  Lau, Gustav 16  Herning CK Junior 4h 48' 50'' + 01' 13'' + 7
46 4  De Schampheleire, Jonas 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 4h 48' 50'' + 01' 13'' + 7
47 56  Madsen, Jonas 18  Herning CK Junior 4h 48' 50'' + 01' 13'' + 7
48 91  Van Dyck, Jan 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 4h 48' 52'' + 01' 15'' + 8
49 111  Bertels, Lennert 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 4h 48' 52'' + 01' 15'' + 8
50 114  De Meester, Milan 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 4h 48' 53'' + 01' 16'' + 10
51 88  Leenknegt, Yaurick 16  CT Luc Wallays 4h 48' 53'' + 01' 16'' + 10
52 40  Lowie, Théo 17  Wallonie 4h 48' 53'' + 01' 16'' + 10
53 46  Knaeps, Lowie 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 4h 48' 54'' + 01' 17'' + 10
54 53  Källberg, Axel 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 4h 48' 54'' + 01' 17'' + 10
55 97  Kuypers, Milan 18  West-Vlaanderen 4h 48' 54'' + 01' 17'' + 10
56 140  Mulder, Sven 18  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 4h 48' 54'' + 01' 17'' + 10
57 142  Prins, Jari 16  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 4h 48' 54'' + 01' 17'' + 10
58 72  Kramer, Jesse 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 4h 48' 55'' + 01' 18'' + 10
59 76  Vanschoonbeek, Ferre 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 4h 48' 55'' + 01' 18'' + 10
60 13  Van Cauwenberghe, Arne 18  Brain² Olympia Tienen 4h 48' 56'' + 01' 19'' + 10
61 95  De Clerck, Niels 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 4h 48' 56'' + 01' 19'' + 10
62 1  Beirlaen, Jakov 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 4h 48' 56'' + 01' 19'' + 10
63 94  Dewinter, Gerben 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 4h 48' 56'' + 01' 19'' + 10
64 49  Abma, Elmar 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 4h 48' 59'' + 01' 22'' + 12
65 90  Vansteenkiste, Wout 17  CT Luc Wallays 4h 48' 59'' + 01' 22'' + 12
66 121  Declercq, Jean-Baptiste 16  Isorex Cycling Team 4h 48' 59'' + 01' 22'' + 12
67 129  Carty, Kenny 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 4h 49' 00'' + 01' 23'' + 12
68 112  Malfait, Jean Louis 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 4h 49' 00'' + 01' 23'' + 12
69 48  Vandendijck, Rune 16  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 4h 49' 00'' + 01' 23'' + 12
70 3  Deweerd, Ugo 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 4h 49' 02'' + 01' 25'' + 14
71 69  Buiter, Rindert 18  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 4h 49' 02'' + 01' 25'' + 14
72 98  Lannoo, Koen 18  West-Vlaanderen 4h 49' 02'' + 01' 25'' + 14
73 86  Bolle, Bert 17  CT Luc Wallays 4h 49' 02'' + 01' 25'' + 14
74 138  Cogoljević, Dejan 17  Lotus Cycling Team 4h 49' 02'' + 01' 25'' + 14
75 123  Torney, Artuur 18  Isorex Cycling Team 4h 49' 03'' + 01' 26'' + 14
76 108  Slaets, Yorick 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 4h 49' 04'' + 01' 27'' + 14
77 64  Morang, Mil 17  Luxembourg 4h 49' 05'' + 01' 28'' + 14
78 110  Van Poucke, Wannes 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 4h 49' 09'' + 01' 32'' + 16
79 15  Huyghe, Stan 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen 4h 49' 11'' + 01' 34'' + 18
80 66  Gilles, Max 18  Luxembourg 4h 49' 15'' + 01' 38'' + 19
81 19  Kinniburgh, Reid 18  Canada 4h 49' 16'' + 01' 39'' + 2
82 118  Niemi, Tomas-Casimir 17  Cannibal Team 4h 49' 17'' + 01' 40'' + 18
83 131  Villeronce, Axel 16  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 4h 49' 18'' + 01' 41'' + 19
84 47  Van Speybroek, Matti 16  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 4h 49' 19'' + 01' 42'' + 20
85 42  Snoeks, Baptiste 17  Wallonie 4h 49' 30'' + 01' 53'' + 21
86 73  Davids, Thomas 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 4h 49' 34'' + 01' 57'' + 22
87 11  Dhooge, Thibau 18  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. 4h 49' 51'' + 02' 14'' + 24
88 81  Peatfield, Benjamin 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 4h 49' 56'' + 02' 19'' + 24
89 96  Pauwels, Thibaut 16  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 4h 50' 27'' + 02' 50'' + 28
90 139  Roumen, Finn 18  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 4h 50' 51'' + 03' 14'' + 31
91 39  Jacques, Lucas 18  Wallonie 4h 51' 00'' + 03' 23'' + 28
92 59  Vandeurs, Hugo 17  Herning CK Junior 4h 54' 46'' + 07' 09'' - 82
93 116  Ronning, Casper 17  Cannibal Team 4h 55' 11'' + 07' 34'' - 34
94 146  Donio, Ron 18  Israel 4h 55' 17'' + 07' 40'' - 19
95 36  Eeckhout, Sander 18  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 4h 55' 36'' + 07' 59'' - 2
96 99  Cooman, Kjell 18  West-Vlaanderen 4h 55' 37'' + 08' 00'' + 5
97 122  Dhaenens, Jitse 18  Isorex Cycling Team 4h 55' 46'' + 08' 09'' - 2
98 14  Vangrunderbeek, Viktor 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen 4h 55' 56'' + 08' 19'' + 11
99 150  Sacham, Yonatan 17  Israel 4h 56' 46'' + 09' 09'' + 19
100 134  Lepold, Zoltán 18  Lotus Cycling Team 4h 56' 53'' + 09' 16'' + 24
101 8  Jonckheere, Jarne 17  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. 4h 56' 58'' + 09' 21'' + 19
102 16  Stiers, Victor 18  Brain² Olympia Tienen 4h 57' 17'' + 09' 40'' + 20
103 100  De Jaeger, Luca 17  West-Vlaanderen 4h 57' 25'' + 09' 48'' + 20
104 7  Denys, William 18  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. 4h 58' 49'' + 11' 12'' + 21
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 93  Harteel, Jelle 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 21 pts -
2 6  Van Hautegem, Leander 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 15 pts -6 pts
3 43  Lambrecht, Michiel 18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 14 pts -7 pts - 1
4 115  Ragilo, Frank 17  Cannibal Team 10 pts -11 pts
5 5  Kino, Jan 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 7 pts -14 pts - 2
6 68  Bronswijk, Mike 18  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 6 pts -15 pts
7 103  Willems, Senne 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 6 pts -15 pts - 3
8 78  Verstappen, Dries 18  Maes CT Glabbeek 4 pts -17 pts - 3
9 10  Oosterlinck, Joes 18  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. 3 pts -18 pts - 3
10 104  Van Genechten, Jelle 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 3 pts -18 pts - 3
11 126  Verleyen, Gaëtan 18  Isorex Cycling Team 3 pts -18 pts
12 83  Seguin, Yanis 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 2 pts -19 pts - 4
13 105  Van Raemdonck, Cedric 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 2 pts -19 pts
14 113  De Troyer, Yorben 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2 pts -19 pts
15 46  Knaeps, Lowie 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 2 pts -19 pts - 6
16 44  Reinderink, Joris 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 1 pts -20 pts - 6
17 49  Abma, Elmar 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 1 pts -20 pts - 6
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 120  Whitcher, Jamie 17  Cannibal Team 4h 48' 18'' -
2 115  Ragilo, Frank 17  Cannibal Team 4h 48' 20'' + 00' 02'' -
3 41  Place, Maxence 17  Wallonie 4h 48' 24'' + 00' 06'' -
4 22  Leonard, Michael 17  Canada 4h 48' 31'' + 00' 13'' + 1
5 82  Isidore, Noa 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 4h 48' 32'' + 00' 14'' + 1
6 144  Meulen, Max van der 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 4h 48' 38'' + 00' 20'' + 1
7 80  Lozouet, Léandre 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 4h 48' 38'' + 00' 20'' + 1
8 136  Stolić, Mihajlo 17  Lotus Cycling Team 4h 48' 44'' + 00' 26'' + 1
9 143  Vliet, Michiel van 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 4h 48' 44'' + 00' 26'' + 1
10 109  Bertels, Jasper 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 4h 48' 45'' + 00' 27'' + 1
11 106  Van Gucht, Yoran 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 4h 48' 47'' + 00' 29'' + 1
12 71  Duba, Maxime 16  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 4h 48' 47'' + 00' 29'' + 2
13 51  Brand, Nick 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 4h 48' 49'' + 00' 31'' + 2
14 58  Lau, Gustav 16  Herning CK Junior 4h 48' 50'' + 00' 32'' + 2
15 88  Leenknegt, Yaurick 16  CT Luc Wallays 4h 48' 53'' + 00' 35'' + 5
16 46  Knaeps, Lowie 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 4h 48' 54'' + 00' 36'' + 5
17 142  Prins, Jari 16  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 4h 48' 54'' + 00' 36'' + 5
18 76  Vanschoonbeek, Ferre 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 4h 48' 55'' + 00' 37'' + 5
19 95  De Clerck, Niels 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 4h 48' 56'' + 00' 38'' + 5
20 49  Abma, Elmar 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 4h 48' 59'' + 00' 41'' + 6
21 90  Vansteenkiste, Wout 17  CT Luc Wallays 4h 48' 59'' + 00' 41'' + 6
22 121  Declercq, Jean-Baptiste 16  Isorex Cycling Team 4h 48' 59'' + 00' 41'' + 6
23 129  Carty, Kenny 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 4h 49' 00'' + 00' 42'' + 6
24 48  Vandendijck, Rune 16  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 4h 49' 00'' + 00' 42'' + 6
25 3  Deweerd, Ugo 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 4h 49' 02'' + 00' 44'' + 7
26 86  Bolle, Bert 17  CT Luc Wallays 4h 49' 02'' + 00' 44'' + 7
27 138  Cogoljević, Dejan 17  Lotus Cycling Team 4h 49' 02'' + 00' 44'' + 7
28 108  Slaets, Yorick 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 4h 49' 04'' + 00' 46'' + 7
29 64  Morang, Mil 17  Luxembourg 4h 49' 05'' + 00' 47'' + 7
30 118  Niemi, Tomas-Casimir 17  Cannibal Team 4h 49' 17'' + 00' 59'' + 7
31 131  Villeronce, Axel 16  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 4h 49' 18'' + 01' 00'' + 7
32 47  Van Speybroek, Matti 16  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 4h 49' 19'' + 01' 01'' + 8
33 42  Snoeks, Baptiste 17  Wallonie 4h 49' 30'' + 01' 12'' + 9
34 73  Davids, Thomas 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 4h 49' 34'' + 01' 16'' + 9
35 96  Pauwels, Thibaut 16  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 4h 50' 27'' + 02' 09'' + 11
36 59  Vandeurs, Hugo 17  Herning CK Junior 4h 54' 46'' + 06' 28'' - 32
37 116  Ronning, Casper 17  Cannibal Team 4h 55' 11'' + 06' 53'' - 18
38 14  Vangrunderbeek, Viktor 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen 4h 55' 56'' + 07' 38'' + 6
39 150  Sacham, Yonatan 17  Israel 4h 56' 46'' + 08' 28'' + 8
40 8  Jonckheere, Jarne 17  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. 4h 56' 58'' + 08' 40'' + 8
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Avia - Rudyco - Janatrans Cycling Team 14h 24' 45'' -
2  Maes CT Glabbeek 14h 25' 01'' + 00' 16'' -
3  Wielerclub Onder Ons - Parike VZW 14h 25' 04'' + 00' 19'' -
4  Wallonie 14h 25' 20'' + 00' 35'' -
5  Cannibal Team 14h 25' 25'' + 00' 40'' -
6  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 14h 25' 29'' + 00' 44'' -
7  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 14h 25' 41'' + 00' 56'' + 1
8  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 14h 25' 48'' + 01' 03'' + 1
9  Canada 14h 25' 50'' + 01' 05'' - 2
10  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 14h 25' 58'' + 01' 13'' -
11  Isorex Cycling Team 14h 26' 05'' + 01' 20'' -
12  Streetjump - Forte Development Team 14h 26' 06'' + 01' 21'' -
13  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 14h 26' 06'' + 01' 21'' + 1
14  Herning CK Junior 14h 26' 06'' + 01' 21'' - 1
15  Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team 14h 26' 18'' + 01' 33'' -
16  Culture Vélo Look Racing Team 14h 26' 20'' + 01' 35'' + 1
17  Lotus Cycling Team 14h 26' 25'' + 01' 40'' + 1
18  Luxembourg 14h 26' 35'' + 01' 50'' + 1
19  CT Luc Wallays 14h 26' 51'' + 02' 06'' + 1
20  Canguru - QTS - Air College Cycling Team 14h 27' 02'' + 02' 17'' + 1
21  West-Vlaanderen 14h 33' 33'' + 08' 48'' + 2
22  Brain² Olympia Tienen 14h 33' 48'' + 09' 03'' + 2


© Wijnreder Media