Kernen Omloop Echt-Susteren (1.2)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 12  Greef, Robbert de NED 1991-08-27 26  Baby - Dump Cyclingteam 4h 08' 06''
2 24  Hulgaard, Morten DEN 1998-08-23 19  BHS Almeborg - Bornholm 4h 08' 06'' + 00' 00''
3 33  De Bock, Stijn BEL 1993-09-30 23  Cibel - Cebon 4h 08' 10'' + 00' 04''
4 244  Meer, Nick van der NED 1993-07-25 24  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 4h 08' 37'' + 00' 31''
5 66  Bakel, Robbie van NED 1994-08-22 23  Metec - TKH Continental .. 4h 08' 37'' + 00' 31''
6 128  Vermeer, Tom NED 1985-12-28 31  Team Differdange - Losch 4h 08' 37'' + 00' 31''
7 103  Elliott, William CAN 1995-04-04 22  T.Palm - Pôle Continenta.. 4h 08' 40'' + 00' 34''
8 151  Colman, Alex BEL 1998-07-22 19  Lotto - Soudal U23 4h 08' 40'' + 00' 34''
9 81  Janssen, Adriaan NED 1995-12-12 21  SEG Racing Academy 4h 08' 41'' + 00' 35''
10 37  Coenen, Dennis BEL 1991-11-13 25  Cibel - Cebon 4h 08' 46'' + 00' 40''
11 42  Brusselman, Twan NED 1993-08-15 24  Destil - Piels 4h 08' 46'' + 00' 40''
12 63  Gmelich Meijling, Jarno NED 1989-06-21 28  Metec - TKH Continental .. 4h 08' 46'' + 00' 40''
13 13  Kleijn, Arvid de NED 1994-03-21 23  Baby - Dump Cyclingteam 4h 08' 57'' + 00' 51''
14 68  Trijp, Maarten van NED 1993-10-06 23  Metec - TKH Continental .. 4h 08' 57'' + 00' 51''
15 116  Mannaerts, Jelle BEL 1991-10-14 25  Tarteletto - Isorex 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 52''
16 47  Rhee, Joey van NED 1992-11-14 24  Destil - Piels 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 52''
17 43  Kerkhof, Tim NED 1993-11-13 23  Destil - Piels 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 52''
18 41  Bosman, Gert-Jan NED 1992-08-16 25  Destil - Piels 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 52''
19 122  Donders, Jelle BEL 1993-06-18 24  Team Differdange - Losch 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 52''
20 158  Verwilst, Aaron BEL 1997-05-02 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 52''
21 23  Hansen, Jannik DEN 1988-09-19 28  BHS Almeborg - Bornholm 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 52''
22 44  Schulting, Peter NED 1987-08-19 30  Destil - Piels 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 52''
23 171  Hofman, Arjan NED 1991-10-16 25  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 52''
24 108  Walsh, Edward CAN 1996-11-22 20  T.Palm - Pôle Continenta.. 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 52''
25 152  De Buyck, Robbe BEL 1998-03-04 19  Lotto - Soudal U23 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 52''
26 25  Lisson, Christoffer DEN 1995-11-28 21  BHS Almeborg - Bornholm 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 52''
27 125  Rusnac, Maxim MDA 1992-09-29 24  Team Differdange - Losch 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 52''
28 71  Luijk, Sven van NED 1989-10-13 27  Monkey Town 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 52''
29 202  Vierhouten, Gino NED 1996-01-30 21  Vlasman Cycling Team 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 52''
30 193  Kelderman, Martin NED 1987-02-15 30  UWTC De Volharding 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 52''
31 127  Teasdale, Joshua GBR 1993-10-23 23  Team Differdange - Losch 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 52''
32 115  Ruijgh, Rob NED 1986-11-12 30  Tarteletto - Isorex 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 52''
33 11  Kers, Koos NED 1986-10-11 30  Baby - Dump Cyclingteam 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 52''
34 215  Wiggers, Per NED 1997-12-07 19  VolkerWessels Merckx Cyc.. 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 52''
35 62  Eising, Tijmen NED 1991-03-27 26  Metec - TKH Continental .. 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 52''
36 242  Havik, Piotr NED 1994-07-07 23  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 52''
37 247  Kleef, Coen van NED 1996-01-20 21  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 52''
38 82  Bol, Cees NED 1995-07-27 22  SEG Racing Academy 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 52''
39 26  Christiansen, Steffen DEN 1994-11-02 22  BHS Almeborg - Bornholm 4h 09' 07'' + 01' 01''
40 65  Kouwenhoven, Sjoerd NED 1990-11-03 26  Metec - TKH Continental .. 4h 09' 07'' + 01' 01''
41 216  Wijkel, Stan NED 1995-02-22 22  VolkerWessels Merckx Cyc.. 4h 09' 09'' + 01' 03''
42 14  Oostra, Folkert NED 1989-09-28 27  Baby - Dump Cyclingteam 4h 09' 09'' + 01' 03''
43 201  Stroetinga, Wim NED 1985-05-23 32  Vlasman Cycling Team 4h 09' 12'' + 01' 06''
44 64  Lange, Thijs de NED 1994-11-25 22  Metec - TKH Continental .. 4h 09' 22'' + 01' 16''
45 84  Lenderink, Peter NED 1996-02-11 21  SEG Racing Academy 4h 10' 24'' + 02' 18''
46 38  Verschuere, Seppe BEL 1994-01-06 23  Cibel - Cebon 4h 10' 35'' + 02' 29''
47 61  Ariesen, Johim NED 1988-03-16 29  Metec - TKH Continental .. 4h 10' 35'' + 02' 29''
48 85  Meeus, Jordi BEL 1998-07-01 19  SEG Racing Academy 4h 10' 35'' + 02' 29''
49 141  Grosser, Aaron GER 1996-10-06 20  Team Sauerland NRW p/b H.. 4h 10' 35'' + 02' 29''
50 112  Cools, Michael BEL 1994-09-12 22  Tarteletto - Isorex 4h 10' 35'' + 02' 29''
51 83  Evensen, Henrik NOR 1994-11-17 22  SEG Racing Academy 4h 10' 35'' + 02' 29''
52 142  Happke, Luca Felix GER 1998-03-12 19  Team Sauerland NRW p/b H.. 4h 10' 35'' + 02' 29''
53 105  Haubruge, Robin BEL 1993-05-23 24  T.Palm - Pôle Continenta.. 4h 10' 35'' + 02' 29''
54 197  Overste, Matthew NED 1995-11-10 21  UWTC De Volharding 4h 10' 35'' + 02' 29''
55 173  Kleiman, Wim NED 1993-03-19 24  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. 4h 10' 35'' + 02' 29''
56 101  Buntinx, Auxence BEL 1996-12-13 20  T.Palm - Pôle Continenta.. 4h 10' 35'' + 02' 29''
57 192  Ruijgrok, Thomas NED 1997-10-30 19  UWTC De Volharding 4h 10' 35'' + 02' 29''
58 248  Koppen, Wessel van NED 1998-11-18 18  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 4h 10' 35'' + 02' 29''
59 157  Van Renterghem, Bram BEL 1995-07-24 22  Lotto - Soudal U23 4h 10' 35'' + 02' 29''
60 131  Dörrie, Marc GER 1997-03-24 20  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 4h 10' 35'' + 02' 29''
61 126  Stijns, Wayne NED 1993-08-09 24  Team Differdange - Losch 4h 10' 35'' + 02' 29''
62 184  Mackay, Ashley AUS 1996-01-26 21  Mixteam TWC Maaslanster .. 4h 10' 35'' + 02' 29''
63 77  Slik, Ivar NED 1993-05-27 24  Monkey Town 4h 10' 35'' + 02' 29''
64 161  Bakker, Björn NED 1993-07-11 24  NWV Groningen 4h 10' 35'' + 02' 29''
65 168  Weerkamp, Tim NED 1990-09-01 27  NWV Groningen 4h 10' 35'' + 02' 29''
66 107  Picoux, Maximilien BEL 1995-11-12 21  T.Palm - Pôle Continenta.. 4h 10' 35'' + 02' 29''
67 223  Jong, Michaël de NED 1992-08-10 25  WV De Jonge Renner 4h 10' 35'' + 02' 29''
68 186  Quaedvlieg, Lars NED 1995-01-19 22  Mixteam TWC Maaslanster .. 4h 10' 35'' + 02' 29''
69 117  Verwaest, Kevin BEL 1989-01-06 28  Tarteletto - Isorex 4h 10' 35'' + 02' 29''
70 163  Iwema, Sander NED 1991-10-06 25  NWV Groningen 4h 10' 35'' + 02' 29''
71 93  Corella, René MEX 1991-09-30 25  Start Vaxes Cycling Team 4h 10' 35'' + 02' 29''
72 114  Goeman, Jonas BEL 1993-02-15 24  Tarteletto - Isorex 4h 10' 35'' + 02' 29''
73 124  Rózsa, Balázs HUN 1995-11-26 21  Team Differdange - Losch 4h 10' 35'' + 02' 29''
74 91  Afewerki, Elyas ERI 1992-12-27 24  Start Vaxes Cycling Team 4h 10' 35'' + 02' 29''
75 241  Deelen, Diederik NED 1992-04-09 25  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 4h 10' 35'' + 02' 29''
76 236  Helden, Luuk van NED 1995-07-28 22  WCL Bergklimmers 4h 10' 35'' + 02' 29''
77 156  Van Gompel, Mathias BEL 1995-09-24 21  Lotto - Soudal U23 4h 10' 35'' + 02' 29''
78 144  Kötting, Marvin GER 1995-01-16 22  Team Sauerland NRW p/b H.. 4h 10' 35'' + 02' 29''
79 228  Rutten, Bryan van NED 1993-12-28 23  WV De Jonge Renner 4h 10' 35'' + 02' 29''
80 187  Raas, Jesse NED 1995-01-20 22  Mixteam TWC Maaslanster .. 4h 10' 35'' + 02' 29''
81 205  Burg, Joost van der NED 1993-12-11 23  Vlasman Cycling Team 4h 10' 35'' + 02' 29''
82 1  Fiala, Petr CZE 1995-08-30 22  AC Sparta Praha 4h 10' 35'' + 02' 29''
83 106  Kørner, Max NOR 1991-06-03 26  T.Palm - Pôle Continenta.. 4h 10' 35'' + 02' 29''
84 5  Schühler, Tomáš CZE 1994-12-19 22  AC Sparta Praha 4h 10' 35'' + 02' 29''
85 104  Haag, Guillaume BEL 1989-11-09 27  T.Palm - Pôle Continenta.. 4h 10' 35'' + 02' 29''
86 34  De Paepe, Johannes BEL 1992-10-05 24  Cibel - Cebon 4h 10' 35'' + 02' 29''
87 146  Vukovic, Roberto GER 1995-11-15 21  Team Sauerland NRW p/b H.. 4h 10' 35'' + 02' 29''
88 194  Scholten, Tim NED 1993-06-07 24  UWTC De Volharding 4h 10' 35'' + 02' 29''
89 36  Reynaerts, Jan BEL 1997-07-30 20  Cibel - Cebon 4h 10' 35'' + 02' 29''
90 35  De Jonghe, Kevin BEL 1991-12-04 25  Cibel - Cebon 4h 10' 35'' + 02' 29''
91 67  Elzakker, Wout van NED 1998-11-14 18  Metec - TKH Continental .. 4h 10' 35'' + 02' 29''
92 204  Ottevanger, Bas NED 1998-12-14 18  Vlasman Cycling Team 4h 10' 35'' + 02' 29''
93 123  Raileanu, Cristian MDA 1993-01-24 24  Team Differdange - Losch 4h 10' 35'' + 02' 29''
94 21  Andreasen, Jesper DEN 1988-05-01 29  BHS Almeborg - Bornholm 4h 10' 35'' + 02' 29''
95 97  Van Aken, Matthias BEL 1992-09-18 24  Start Vaxes Cycling Team 4h 10' 35'' + 02' 29''
96 17  Sweering, Harry NED 1990-01-17 27  Baby - Dump Cyclingteam 4h 10' 35'' + 02' 29''
97 132  Einhaus, Frederik GER 1998-03-29 19  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 4h 10' 35'' + 02' 29''
98 227  Kroon, Rody NED 1997-02-09 20  WV De Jonge Renner 4h 10' 35'' + 02' 29''
99 164  Lindeman, Adrie NED 1985-10-21 31  NWV Groningen 4h 10' 35'' + 02' 29''
100 16  Ottema, Rick NED 1992-06-25 25  Baby - Dump Cyclingteam 4h 10' 49'' + 02' 43''
101 95  De Vos, Gertjan BEL 1991-08-07 26  Start Vaxes Cycling Team 4h 10' 52'' + 02' 46''
102 121  Catania, Claudio ITA 1992-05-04 25  Team Differdange - Losch 4h 10' 52'' + 02' 46''
103 73  Jonge, Maarten de NED 1985-03-09 32  Monkey Town 4h 10' 52'' + 02' 46''
104 218  Wolsink, Jelle NED 1995-11-11 21  VolkerWessels Merckx Cyc.. 4h 10' 52'' + 02' 46''
105 176  Schouten, Daan NED 1994-12-26 22  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. 4h 10' 52'' + 02' 46''
106 214  Schipper, Bart NED 1993-09-12 23  VolkerWessels Merckx Cyc.. 4h 10' 52'' + 02' 46''
107 188  Verhaegen, Jens NED 1993-10-13 23  Mixteam TWC Maaslanster .. 4h 10' 52'' + 02' 46''
108 48  Vermeulen, Jeff NED 1988-10-07 28  Destil - Piels 4h 10' 52'' + 02' 46''
109 182  Huveners, Stan NED 1995-12-03 21  Mixteam TWC Maaslanster .. 4h 10' 52'' + 02' 46''
110 213  Plender, Jasper NED 1992-05-11 25  VolkerWessels Merckx Cyc.. 4h 10' 52'' + 02' 46''
111 136  Retschke, Robert GER 1980-12-17 36  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 4h 10' 52'' + 02' 46''
112 135  Knaup, Tobias GER 1993-03-17 24  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 4h 10' 52'' + 02' 46''
113 133  Henn, Luca GER 1997-12-18 19  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 4h 10' 52'' + 02' 46''
114 31  Cobbaert, Robby BEL 1990-12-27 26  Cibel - Cebon 4h 10' 52'' + 02' 46''
115 45  Stroet, Rens te NED 1989-09-23 27  Destil - Piels 4h 10' 52'' + 02' 46''
116 46  Broekhoven, Rob van NED 1995-10-16 21  Destil - Piels 4h 10' 52'' + 02' 46''
117 224  Dijkstra, Martijn NED 1993-07-18 24  WV De Jonge Renner 4h 10' 52'' + 02' 46''
118 243  Wubben, Bob NED 1993-11-12 23  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 4h 10' 52'' + 02' 46''
119 72  Zanotti, Marco ITA 1988-09-10 28  Monkey Town 4h 10' 52'' + 02' 46''
120 166  Merx, Peter NED 1988-08-08 29  NWV Groningen 4h 10' 52'' + 02' 46''
121 225  Erren, Pim NED 1994-09-24 22  WV De Jonge Renner 4h 10' 59'' + 02' 53''
122 138  Weinzheimer, Richard GER 1996-04-04 21  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 4h 11' 01'' + 02' 55''
123 217  Wildeman, Henk NED 1990-01-10 27  VolkerWessels Merckx Cyc.. 4h 11' 03'' + 02' 57''
124 207  Zijl, Melvin van NED 1991-12-10 25  Vlasman Cycling Team 4h 11' 20'' + 03' 14''
125 234  Meesen, Giel NED 1996-08-06 21  WCL Bergklimmers 4h 12' 17'' + 04' 11''
126 78  Breda, Rick van NED 1990-02-16 27  Monkey Town 4h 12' 19'' + 04' 13''
127 32  Cools, Alexander BEL 1994-04-13 23  Cibel - Cebon 4h 12' 19'' + 04' 13''
DNF 2  Hořejší, Josef CZE 1995-11-13 21  AC Sparta Praha
DNF 3  Modlitba, Vojtěch CZE 1996-11-25 20  AC Sparta Praha
DNF 4  Svatek, Miroslav CZE 1997-01-09 20  AC Sparta Praha
DNF 15  Korevaar, Merijn NED 1994-05-07 23  Baby - Dump Cyclingteam
DNF 22  Bregnhøj, Mathias DEN 1995-11-11 21  BHS Almeborg - Bornholm
DNF 27  Øllegaard, Morten DEN 1988-02-06 29  BHS Almeborg - Bornholm
DNF 92  Aular, Orluis VEN 1996-11-05 20  Start Vaxes Cycling Team
DNF 96  Márquez, Mandel CHI 1992-05-08 25  Start Vaxes Cycling Team
DNF 111  Breyne, Jonathan BEL 1991-01-04 26  Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF 143  Imbery, Felix GER 1998-06-08 19  Team Sauerland NRW p/b H..
DNF 155  Hermans, Steff BEL 1996-04-18 21  Lotto - Soudal U23
DNF 162  Hoekstra, Johannes NED 1992-10-21 24  NWV Groningen
DNF 165  Mensink, Rick NED 1994-08-14 23  NWV Groningen
DNF 167  Tuuk, Bert van der NED 1968-04-19 49  NWV Groningen
DNF 172  Janssen, Marc NED 1986-09-15 30  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan..
DNF 174  Kweldam, Nick NED 1988-08-21 29  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan..
DNF 181  Habets, Ivo NED 1998-08-25 19  Mixteam TWC Maaslanster ..
DNF 183  Lambert, Conner IRL 1996-07-19 21  Mixteam TWC Maaslanster ..
DNF 185  Verhaegen, Soren NED 1990-06-27 27  Mixteam TWC Maaslanster ..
DNF 196  Oussoren, Olaf NED 1992-10-13 24  UWTC De Volharding
DNF 203  Lowik, Robin NED 1995-05-30 22  Vlasman Cycling Team
DNF 206  Dool, Kelvin van den NED 1995-10-18 21  Vlasman Cycling Team
DNF 208  Wennekes, Robin NED 1992-06-27 25  Vlasman Cycling Team
DNF 211  Kootstra, Philip NED 1993-06-21 24  VolkerWessels Merckx Cyc..
DNF 212  Paalman, Koen NED 1998-12-30 18  VolkerWessels Merckx Cyc..
DNF 221  Akkermans, Lars NED 1997-12-07 19  WV De Jonge Renner
DNF 222  Janssen, Dick NED 1994-08-01 23  WV De Jonge Renner
DNF 231  Dam, Rick NED 1988-08-11 29  WCL Bergklimmers
DNF 232  Errens, Sam NED 1998-07-07 19  WCL Bergklimmers
DNF 235  Olivers, Yorrick BEL 1997-11-24 19  WCL Bergklimmers
DNF 245  Meer, Noah van der NED 1997-02-22 20  WV Westland Wil Vooruit
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Baby - Dump Cyclingteam 12h 26' 01'' 47
1 12  Greef, Robbert de 24 4h 08' 06''
13 13  Kleijn, Arvid de 21 4h 08' 57''
33 11  Kers, Koos 29 4h 08' 58''
2  BHS Almeborg - Bornholm 12h 26' 02'' 49
2 24  Hulgaard, Morten 17 4h 08' 06''
21 23  Hansen, Jannik 27 4h 08' 58''
26 25  Lisson, Christoffer 20 4h 08' 58''
3  Metec - TKH Continental Cycl.. 12h 26' 20'' 31
5 66  Bakel, Robbie van 21 4h 08' 37''
12 63  Gmelich Meijling, Jarno 26 4h 08' 46''
14 68  Trijp, Maarten van 22 4h 08' 57''
4  Team Differdange - Losch 12h 26' 33'' 52
6 128  Vermeer, Tom 30 4h 08' 37''
19 122  Donders, Jelle 22 4h 08' 58''
27 125  Rusnac, Maxim 23 4h 08' 58''
5  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 12h 26' 33'' 77
4 244  Meer, Nick van der 22 4h 08' 37''
36 242  Havik, Piotr 21 4h 08' 58''
37 247  Kleef, Coen van 19 4h 08' 58''
6  Lotto - Soudal U23 12h 26' 36'' 53
8 151  Colman, Alex 17 4h 08' 40''
20 158  Verwilst, Aaron 18 4h 08' 58''
25 152  De Buyck, Robbe 17 4h 08' 58''
7  Destil - Piels 12h 26' 42'' 44
11 42  Brusselman, Twan 22 4h 08' 46''
16 47  Rhee, Joey van 23 4h 08' 58''
17 43  Kerkhof, Tim 22 4h 08' 58''
8  Cibel - Cebon 12h 27' 31'' 59
3 33  De Bock, Stijn 22 4h 08' 10''
10 37  Coenen, Dennis 24 4h 08' 46''
46 38  Verschuere, Seppe 22 4h 10' 35''
9  SEG Racing Academy 12h 28' 03'' 92
9 81  Janssen, Adriaan 20 4h 08' 41''
38 82  Bol, Cees 20 4h 08' 58''
45 84  Lenderink, Peter 19 4h 10' 24''
10  T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wa.. 12h 28' 13'' 84
7 103  Elliott, William 20 4h 08' 40''
24 108  Walsh, Edward 19 4h 08' 58''
53 105  Haubruge, Robin 22 4h 10' 35''
11  Tarteletto - Isorex 12h 28' 31'' 97
15 116  Mannaerts, Jelle 24 4h 08' 58''
32 115  Ruijgh, Rob 29 4h 08' 58''
50 112  Cools, Michael 21 4h 10' 35''
12  Vlasman Cycling Team 12h 28' 45'' 153
29 202  Vierhouten, Gino 19 4h 08' 58''
43 201  Stroetinga, Wim 30 4h 09' 12''
81 205  Burg, Joost van der 22 4h 10' 35''
13  VolkerWessels Merckx Cycling.. 12h 28' 59'' 179
34 215  Wiggers, Per 18 4h 08' 58''
41 216  Wijkel, Stan 20 4h 09' 09''
104 218  Wolsink, Jelle 20 4h 10' 52''
14  UWTC De Volharding 12h 30' 08'' 141
30 193  Kelderman, Martin 28 4h 08' 58''
54 197  Overste, Matthew 20 4h 10' 35''
57 192  Ruijgrok, Thomas 18 4h 10' 35''
15  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers.. 12h 30' 25'' 183
23 171  Hofman, Arjan 24 4h 08' 58''
55 173  Kleiman, Wim 22 4h 10' 35''
105 176  Schouten, Daan 21 4h 10' 52''
16  Monkey Town 12h 30' 25'' 194
28 71  Luijk, Sven van 26 4h 08' 58''
63 77  Slik, Ivar 22 4h 10' 35''
103 73  Jonge, Maarten de 30 4h 10' 52''
17  Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henle.. 12h 31' 45'' 179
49 141  Grosser, Aaron 19 4h 10' 35''
52 142  Happke, Luca Felix 17 4h 10' 35''
78 144  Kötting, Marvin 21 4h 10' 35''
18  NWV Groningen 12h 31' 45'' 199
64 161  Bakker, Björn 22 4h 10' 35''
65 168  Weerkamp, Tim 25 4h 10' 35''
70 163  Iwema, Sander 24 4h 10' 35''
19  Mixteam TWC Maaslanster Zuid.. 12h 31' 45'' 210
62 184  Mackay, Ashley 19 4h 10' 35''
68 186  Quaedvlieg, Lars 21 4h 10' 35''
80 187  Raas, Jesse 20 4h 10' 35''
20  Start Vaxes Cycling Team 12h 31' 45'' 240
71 93  Corella, René 24 4h 10' 35''
74 91  Afewerki, Elyas 23 4h 10' 35''
95 97  Van Aken, Matthias 23 4h 10' 35''
21  WV De Jonge Renner 12h 31' 45'' 244
67 223  Jong, Michaël de 23 4h 10' 35''
79 228  Rutten, Bryan van 22 4h 10' 35''
98 227  Kroon, Rody 18 4h 10' 35''
22  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 12h 32' 02'' 268
60 131  Dörrie, Marc 18 4h 10' 35''
97 132  Einhaus, Frederik 17 4h 10' 35''
111 136  Retschke, Robert 35 4h 10' 52''


© Wijnreder Media