Kiev Olimpic Ring Women Race (1.2)

Favorites  (based on results and thereby collected WM points in the 365 days prior to the start of the race)

#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Shekel, Olha  Ukraine 262
1 - - - - -
2  Christoforou, Antri  Mix Team 122
2 - - - - -
3  Sharakova, Tatsiana  Minsk Cycling Club 110
2 - - - - -
4  Ivaniuk, Maryna  Ukraine 100
- - - - - -
5  Sharha, Olena  Lviv Cycling Team 90
1 - - - - -
6  Wilkos, Katarzyna  Mat Atom Deweloper 88
- - - - - -
7  Solovei, Ganna  Lviv Cycling Team 87
- - - - - -
8  Savenka, Ina  Minsk Cycling Club 70
1 - - - - -
9  Machačová, Jarmila  Team Dukla Praha Women 53
- - - - - -
10  Riabchenko, Tatiana  Ukraine 34
- - - - - -
11  Polegatch, Ana Paula  Memorial-Santos 32
- - - - - -
12  Naskovich, Taisa  Minsk Cycling Club 30
- - - - - -
"  Neck, Melissa van  Team Dukla Praha Women 30
- - - - - -
14  Vasilkova, Hanna  Belarus 29
- - - - - -
15  Gedraityte, Akvile  Mix Team 26
- - - - - -
16  Melnichuk, Viktoria  Ukraine 25
- - - - - -
17  Dzedzikava, Anastasiya  Belarus 24
- - - - - -
18  Fedotova, Kseniia  TCOP-Mykolayv 22
- - - - - -
19  Saifutdinova, Natalya  Kazakhstan 20
- - - - - -
20  Pietrzak, Lucja  Mat Atom Deweloper 16
- - - - - -
"  Milaki, Argiro  Greece 16
- - - - - -
"  Sowa, Karolina  Mat Atom Deweloper 16
- - - - - -
23  Coelho, Camila  Memorial-Santos 13
- - - - - -
24  Sarkulova, Alina  Kazakhstan 12
- - - - - -
25  Biryukova, Julia  Lviv Cycling Team 10
- - - - - -
"  Bačiková, Alžbeta  Unicov Mix Team 10
- - - - - -
27  Kliachina, Oksana  Lviv Cycling Team 7
- - - - - -
28  Kulynych, Olha  Ukraine 6
- - - - - -
"  Rysz, Kaja  Mat Atom Deweloper 6
- - - - - -
30  Abramenko, Alina  Minsk Cycling Club 4
- - - - - -
"  Bondar, Viktoria  Lviv Cycling Team 4
- - - - - -
"  Celebi, Cansu  Turkey 4
- - - - - -
33  Fasoi, Varvara  Greece 3
- - - - - -
34  Bajgerová, Nikola  Team Dukla Praha Women 2
- - - - - -
"  Semenova, Iryna  TCOP-Mykolayv 2
- - - - - -
36  Kangas, Minna-Maria  Finland 1
- - - - - -
37  Cakir, Ayse  Turkey -
- - - - - -
"  Iskakova, Amiliya  Kazakhstan -
- - - - - -
"  Araujo de Lima, Thayná  Memorial-Santos -
- - - - - -
"  Tserakh, Hanna  Minsk Cycling Club -
- - - - - -
"  Kohoutková, Katerina  Team Dukla Praha Women -
- - - - - -
"  Salauyeva, Aksana  Belarus -
- - - - - -
"  Margalit, Vered  ICA Track Team -
- - - - - -
"  Sten, Ida  Finland -
- - - - - -
"  Tsavari, Eleni  Greece -
- - - - - -
"  Chulkova, Anastasia  ICA Track Team -
- - - - - -
"  Azerkevich, Alena  Mix Team -
- - - - - -
"  Dziakola, Darya  Belarus -
- - - - - -
"  Gröndahl, Antonia  Finland -
- - - - - -
"  Baron, Miriam  ICA Track Team -
- - - - - -
"  Kavaliova, Hanna  ICA Track Team -
- - - - - -
"  Voráčová, Nad'a  Unicov Mix Team -
- - - - - -
"  Skoryshchenko, Yuliia  TCOP-Mykolayv -
- - - - - -
"  Kurnossova, Marina  Kazakhstan -
- - - - - -
"  Yilmaz, Esin  Turkey -
- - - - - -
"  Saganak, Arzu  Turkey -
- - - - - -
"  Ševčíková, Petra  Team Dukla Praha Women -
- - - - - -
"  Koyun, Keziban  Turkey -
- - - - - -
"  Trčkova, Daniela  Unicov Mix Team -
- - - - - -
"  Varenyk, Marina  TCOP-Mykolayv -
- - - - - -
"  Shishliannikova, Daria  Belarus -
- - - - - -
"  Krasko, Anhelina  Belarus -
- - - - - -
"  Alves, Adriele  Memorial-Santos -
- - - - - -
"  Ishman, Anastasiia  Mix Team -
- - - - - -
"  Savenka, Karalina  Minsk Cycling Club -
- - - - - -
"  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat  Kazakhstan -
- - - - - -
"  Bektas, Kubra  Turkey -
- - - - - -
"  Sarlin, Eeva  Finland -
- - - - - -
"  Eleftheriadou, Aikate..  Greece -
- - - - - -
"  Majewska, Oliwia  Mat Atom Deweloper -
- - - - - -
"  Hulak, Hanna  Mix Team -
- - - - - -
"  Kaliuha, Valeriya  Mix Team -
- - - - - -
"  Pilz, Estefanía  Memorial-Santos -
- - - - - -
"  Potapova, Faina  Kazakhstan -
- - - - - -
"  Slobodyan, Iryna  Ukraine -
- - - - - -
"  Yanchilina, Anastasia  ICA Track Team -
- - - - - -
"  Korvasová, Tereza  Team Dukla Praha Women -
- - - - - -
"  Klimchenko, Tetyana  Lviv Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Ungermanová, Elizabeth  Unicov Mix Team -
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Shekel, Olha  Ukraine 2
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Shekel, Olha  Ukraine 36
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Wilkos, Katarzyna  Mat Atom Deweloper 61
- - - - - -
2  Shekel, Olha  Ukraine 26
- - - - - -
"  Solovei, Ganna  Lviv Cycling Team 26
- - - - - -
4  Riabchenko, Tatiana  Ukraine 6
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Sharakova, Tatsiana  Minsk Cycling Club 50
- - - - - -
2  Ivaniuk, Maryna  Ukraine 30
- - - - - -
3  Saifutdinova, Natalya  Kazakhstan 20
- - - - - -
4  Gedraityte, Akvile  Mix Team 19
- - - - - -
5  Shekel, Olha  Ukraine 16
- - - - - -
6  Milaki, Argiro  Greece 12
- - - - - -
7  Vasilkova, Hanna  Belarus 9
- - - - - -
8  Savenka, Ina  Minsk Cycling Club 6
- - - - - -
9  Abramenko, Alina  Minsk Cycling Club 4
- - - - - -
10  Wilkos, Katarzyna  Mat Atom Deweloper 2
- - - - - -
"  Solovei, Ganna  Lviv Cycling Team 2
- - - - - -
12  Kangas, Minna-Maria  Finland 1
- - - - - -
"  Polegatch, Ana Paula  Memorial-Santos 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Christoforou, Antri  Mix Team 60
1 - - - - -
2  Shekel, Olha  Ukraine 44
- - - - - -
3  Solovei, Ganna  Lviv Cycling Team 31
- - - - - -
4  Savenka, Ina  Minsk Cycling Club 14
- - - - - -
5  Machačová, Jarmila  Team Dukla Praha Women 12
- - - - - -
6  Dzedzikava, Anastasiya  Belarus 8
- - - - - -
7  Kliachina, Oksana  Lviv Cycling Team 6
- - - - - -
8  Kulynych, Olha  Ukraine 4
- - - - - -
"  Bondar, Viktoria  Lviv Cycling Team 4
- - - - - -
10  Ivaniuk, Maryna  Ukraine 3
- - - - - -
11  Neck, Melissa van  Team Dukla Praha Women 1
- - - - - -
"  Polegatch, Ana Paula  Memorial-Santos 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Shekel, Olha  Ukraine 138
1 - - - - -
2  Sharha, Olena  Lviv Cycling Team 90
1 - - - - -
3  Ivaniuk, Maryna  Ukraine 67
- - - - - -
4  Christoforou, Antri  Mix Team 62
- - - - - -
5  Sharakova, Tatsiana  Minsk Cycling Club 60
1 - - - - -
6  Savenka, Ina  Minsk Cycling Club 50
1 - - - - -
7  Machačová, Jarmila  Team Dukla Praha Women 41
- - - - - -
8  Naskovich, Taisa  Minsk Cycling Club 30
- - - - - -
"  Polegatch, Ana Paula  Memorial-Santos 30
- - - - - -
10  Neck, Melissa van  Team Dukla Praha Women 29
- - - - - -
11  Solovei, Ganna  Lviv Cycling Team 28
- - - - - -
"  Riabchenko, Tatiana  Ukraine 28
- - - - - -
13  Melnichuk, Viktoria  Ukraine 25
- - - - - -
"  Wilkos, Katarzyna  Mat Atom Deweloper 25
- - - - - -
15  Fedotova, Kseniia  TCOP-Mykolayv 22
- - - - - -
16  Vasilkova, Hanna  Belarus 20
- - - - - -
17  Sowa, Karolina  Mat Atom Deweloper 16
- - - - - -
"  Dzedzikava, Anastasiya  Belarus 16
- - - - - -
"  Pietrzak, Lucja  Mat Atom Deweloper 16
- - - - - -
20  Coelho, Camila  Memorial-Santos 13
- - - - - -
21  Sarkulova, Alina  Kazakhstan 12
- - - - - -
22  Bačiková, Alžbeta  Unicov Mix Team 10
- - - - - -
"  Biryukova, Julia  Lviv Cycling Team 10
- - - - - -
24  Gedraityte, Akvile  Mix Team 7
- - - - - -
25  Rysz, Kaja  Mat Atom Deweloper 6
- - - - - -
26  Milaki, Argiro  Greece 4
- - - - - -
"  Celebi, Cansu  Turkey 4
- - - - - -
28  Fasoi, Varvara  Greece 3
- - - - - -
29  Bajgerová, Nikola  Team Dukla Praha Women 2
- - - - - -
"  Semenova, Iryna  TCOP-Mykolayv 2
- - - - - -
"  Kulynych, Olha  Ukraine 2
- - - - - -
32  Kliachina, Oksana  Lviv Cycling Team 1
- - - - - -


© Wijnreder Media