Kievskaya Sotka Women Challenge (1.2)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 42  Wilkos, Katarzyna POL 1993-08-10 25  Mat Atom Deweloper 2h 36' 57''
2 16  Savenka, Ina BLR 1994-08-05 24  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 37' 07'' + 00' 10''
3 13  Tserakh, Hanna BLR 1998-09-07 20  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 37' 13'' + 00' 16''
4 43  Pietrzak, Lucja POL 1995-12-27 23  Mat Atom Deweloper 2h 37' 13'' + 00' 16''
5 1  Solovei, Ganna UKR 1992-01-31 27  Lviv Cycling Team 2h 37' 13'' + 00' 16''
6 4  Kononenko, Valeriya UKR 1990-05-14 29  Lviv Cycling Team 2h 37' 13'' + 00' 16''
7 112  Semenova, Iryna UKR 1990-04-19 29  TCOP - Mykolayv 2h 37' 13'' + 00' 16''
8 65  Ševčíková, Petra CZE 2000-09-01 18  Team Dukla Praha Women 2h 37' 13'' + 00' 16''
9 126  Krasko, Anhelina BLR 2000-12-16 18  Belarus 2h 37' 13'' + 00' 16''
10 132  Kangas, Minna-Maria FIN 1983-02-05 36  Finland 2h 37' 13'' + 00' 16''
11 142  Milaki, Argiro GRE 1992-07-03 26  Greece 2h 37' 13'' + 00' 16''
12 45  Rysz, Kaja POL 1999-04-10 20  Mat Atom Deweloper 2h 37' 13'' + 00' 16''
13 121  Salauyeva, Aksana BLR 1999-07-02 19  Belarus 2h 37' 13'' + 00' 16''
14 5  Kliachina, Oksana UKR 1997-09-11 21  Lviv Cycling Team 2h 37' 13'' + 00' 16''
15 3  Biryukova, Julia UKR 1998-01-24 21  Lviv Cycling Team 2h 37' 13'' + 00' 16''
16 62  Neck, Melissa van CZE 1991-10-13 27  Team Dukla Praha Women 2h 37' 13'' + 00' 16''
17 36  Sarkulova, Alina KAZ 1999-12-10 19  Kazakhstan 2h 37' 13'' + 00' 16''
18 125  Vasilkova, Hanna BLR 2001-04-06 18  Belarus 2h 37' 13'' + 00' 16''
19 2  Sharha, Olena UKR 1986-12-21 32  Lviv Cycling Team 2h 37' 13'' + 00' 16''
20 23  Shekel, Olha UKR 1994-05-28 24  Ukraine 2h 37' 13'' + 00' 16''
21 11  Naskovich, Taisa BLR 1995-09-19 23  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 37' 13'' + 00' 16''
22 111  Fedotova, Kseniia UKR 1997-12-30 21  TCOP - Mykolayv 2h 37' 13'' + 00' 16''
23 75  Christoforou, Antri CYP 1992-04-02 27  Mix Team 2h 37' 13'' + 00' 16''
24 93  Ungermanová, Elizabeth CZE 1999-01-29 20  Unicov Mix Team 2h 37' 13'' + 00' 16''
25 131  Gröndahl, Antonia FIN 1995-05-25 24  Finland 2h 37' 13'' + 00' 16''
26 144  Eleftheriadou, Aikate.. GRE 1999-12-14 19  Greece 2h 37' 13'' + 00' 16''
27 12  Sharakova, Tatsiana BLR 1984-07-31 34  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 37' 13'' + 00' 16''
28 83  Araujo de Lima, Thayná BRA 1997-01-10 22  Memorial - Santos 2h 37' 13'' + 00' 16''
29 92  Bačiková, Alžbeta SVK 1990-02-06 29  Unicov Mix Team 2h 37' 13'' + 00' 16''
30 31  Saifutdinova, Natalya KAZ 1989-02-11 30  Kazakhstan 2h 37' 13'' + 00' 16''
31 122  Dzedzikava, Anastasiya BLR 1997-01-02 22  Belarus 2h 37' 13'' + 00' 16''
32 72  Hulak, Hanna UKR 1989-06-09 29  Mix Team 2h 37' 13'' + 00' 16''
33 71  Gedraityte, Akvile LTU 2001-02-14 18  Mix Team 2h 37' 13'' + 00' 16''
34 22  Melnichuk, Viktoria UKR 1998-06-02 20  Ukraine 2h 37' 13'' + 00' 16''
35 24  Kulynych, Olha UKR 2000-01-01 19  Ukraine 2h 37' 13'' + 00' 16''
36 25  Slobodyan, Iryna UKR 1989-08-15 29  Ukraine 2h 37' 13'' + 00' 16''
37 44  Sowa, Karolina POL 1996-02-13 23  Mat Atom Deweloper 2h 37' 13'' + 00' 16''
38 91  Voráčová, Nad'a CZE 1981-12-02 37  Unicov Mix Team 2h 37' 13'' + 00' 16''
39 61  Machačová, Jarmila CZE 1986-01-09 33  Team Dukla Praha Women 2h 37' 13'' + 00' 16''
40 33  Potapova, Faina KAZ 1996-09-12 22  Kazakhstan 2h 37' 37'' + 00' 40''
41 134  Sarlin, Eeva FIN 1991-07-31 27  Finland 2h 37' 37'' + 00' 40''
42 51  Bektas, Kubra TUR 1994-10-19 24  Turkey 2h 37' 37'' + 00' 40''
43 6  Bondar, Viktoria UKR 1995-09-25 23  Lviv Cycling Team 2h 37' 45'' + 00' 48''
44 21  Ivaniuk, Maryna UKR 1990-09-19 28  Ukraine 2h 37' 52'' + 00' 55''
45 64  Bajgerová, Nikola CZE 1997-01-31 22  Team Dukla Praha Women 2h 37' 55'' + 00' 58''
46 63  Korvasová, Tereza CZE 1996-06-29 22  Team Dukla Praha Women 2h 37' 55'' + 00' 58''
OTL 15  Abramenko, Alina BLR 2000-10-26 18  Minsk Cycling Club
OTL 26  Riabchenko, Tatiana UKR 1989-08-28 29  Ukraine
OTL 41  Majewska, Oliwia POL 2000-07-01 18  Mat Atom Deweloper
OTL 53  Cakir, Ayse TUR 1997-08-13 21  Turkey
OTL 66  Kohoutková, Katerina CZE 1998-10-23 20  Team Dukla Praha Women
OTL 76  Kaliuha, Valeriya UKR 2001-01-06 18  Mix Team
OTL 81  Coelho, Camila BRA 1988-03-27 31  Memorial - Santos
OTL 82  Polegatch, Ana Paula BRA 1988-10-21 30  Memorial - Santos
OTL 84  Pilz, Estefanía ARG 1985-08-07 33  Memorial - Santos
OTL 85  Alves, Adriele BRA 1995-01-17 24  Memorial - Santos
OTL 103  Chulkova, Anastasia RUS 1985-03-07 34  ICA Track Team
OTL 113  Skoryshchenko, Yuliia UKR 1998-05-12 21  TCOP - Mykolayv
OTL 114  Varenyk, Marina UKR 2001-02-07 18  TCOP - Mykolayv
OTL 123  Dziakola, Darya BLR 2000-12-29 18  Belarus
OTL 124  Shishliannikova, Daria BLR 2000-11-12 18  Belarus
OTL 133  Sten, Ida FIN 1994-07-13 24  Finland
DNF 32  Iskakova, Amiliya KAZ 1995-03-29 24  Kazakhstan
DNF 34  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat KAZ 1994-08-11 24  Kazakhstan
DNF 35  Kurnossova, Marina KAZ 2000-08-24 18  Kazakhstan
DNF 52  Yilmaz, Esin TUR 1991-08-10 27  Turkey
DNF 54  Celebi, Cansu TUR 1994-04-03 25  Turkey
DNF 55  Koyun, Keziban TUR 2000-06-02 18  Turkey
DNF 56  Saganak, Arzu TUR 1987-10-16 31  Turkey
DNF 73  Ishman, Anastasiia UKR 1995-12-26 23  Mix Team
DNF 74  Azerkevich, Alena BLR 1979-03-30 40  Mix Team
DNF 94  Trčkova, Daniela CZE 1998-11-18 20  Unicov Mix Team
DNF 101  Baron, Miriam ISR 1988-12-16 30  ICA Track Team
DNF 102  Margalit, Vered ISR 1982-04-07 37  ICA Track Team
DNF 104  Yanchilina, Anastasia ISR 1987-01-20 32  ICA Track Team
DNF 105  Kavaliova, Hanna BLR 1999-07-01 19  ICA Track Team
DNF 141  Fasoi, Varvara GRE 1991-02-02 28  Greece
DNF 143  Tsavari, Eleni GRE 1974-07-18 44  Greece
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Mat Atom Deweloper 7h 51' 23'' 17
1 42  Wilkos, Katarzyna 22 2h 36' 57''
4 43  Pietrzak, Lucja 20 2h 37' 13''
12 45  Rysz, Kaja 16 2h 37' 13''
2  Minsk Cycling Club 7h 51' 33'' 26
2 16  Savenka, Ina 21 2h 37' 07''
3 13  Tserakh, Hanna 17 2h 37' 13''
21 11  Naskovich, Taisa 20 2h 37' 13''
3  Lviv Cycling Team 7h 51' 39'' 25
5 1  Solovei, Ganna 23 2h 37' 13''
6 4  Kononenko, Valeriya 25 2h 37' 13''
14 5  Kliachina, Oksana 18 2h 37' 13''
4  Belarus 7h 51' 39'' 40
9 126  Krasko, Anhelina 15 2h 37' 13''
13 121  Salauyeva, Aksana 16 2h 37' 13''
18 125  Vasilkova, Hanna 14 2h 37' 13''
5  Team Dukla Praha Women 7h 51' 39'' 63
8 65  Ševčíková, Petra 15 2h 37' 13''
16 62  Neck, Melissa van 24 2h 37' 13''
39 61  Machačová, Jarmila 30 2h 37' 13''
6  Mix Team 7h 51' 39'' 88
23 75  Christoforou, Antri 23 2h 37' 13''
32 72  Hulak, Hanna 26 2h 37' 13''
33 71  Gedraityte, Akvile 14 2h 37' 13''
7  Ukraine 7h 51' 39'' 89
20 23  Shekel, Olha 21 2h 37' 13''
34 22  Melnichuk, Viktoria 17 2h 37' 13''
35 24  Kulynych, Olha 16 2h 37' 13''
8  Unicov Mix Team 7h 51' 39'' 91
24 93  Ungermanová, Elizabeth 16 2h 37' 13''
29 92  Bačiková, Alžbeta 25 2h 37' 13''
38 91  Voráčová, Nad'a 34 2h 37' 13''
9  Finland 7h 52' 03'' 76
10 132  Kangas, Minna-Maria 32 2h 37' 13''
25 131  Gröndahl, Antonia 20 2h 37' 13''
41 134  Sarlin, Eeva 24 2h 37' 37''
10  Kazakhstan 7h 52' 03'' 87
17 36  Sarkulova, Alina 16 2h 37' 13''
30 31  Saifutdinova, Natalya 26 2h 37' 13''
40 33  Potapova, Faina 19 2h 37' 37''


© Wijnreder Media