Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta (1.1)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 4  Betancur, Carlos COL 1989-10-13 29  Movistar Team 3h 57' 03''
2 48  Quintero, Carlos COL 1986-03-05 33  Manzana Postobón Team 3h 57' 03'' + 00' 00''
3 7  Prades, Edu ESP 1987-08-09 31  Movistar Team 3h 57' 03'' + 00' 00''
4 51  Higuita, Sergio COL 1997-08-01 21  Equipo Euskadi 3h 57' 03'' + 00' 00''
5 56  Juaristi, Txomin ESP 1995-07-20 23  Equipo Euskadi 3h 57' 06'' + 00' 03''
6 12  Bizkarra, Mikel ESP 1989-08-21 29  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. 3h 57' 08'' + 00' 05''
7 16  Iturria, Mikel ESP 1992-03-16 27  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. 3h 57' 40'' + 00' 37''
8 3  Barbero, Carlos ESP 1991-04-29 27  Movistar Team 3h 59' 16'' + 02' 13''
9 18  González, Mário ESP 1992-06-06 26  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. 3h 59' 16'' + 02' 13''
10 45  Osorio, Juan COL 1995-01-30 24  Manzana Postobón Team 3h 59' 16'' + 02' 13''
11 44  Reyes, Aldemar COL 1995-04-22 23  Manzana Postobón Team 3h 59' 16'' + 02' 13''
12 13  Samitier, Sergio ESP 1995-08-31 23  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. 3h 59' 16'' + 02' 13''
13 15  Barceló, Fernando ESP 1996-01-06 23  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. 3h 59' 16'' + 02' 13''
14 87  Gutiérrez, José Manuel ESP 1988-05-04 30  Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlantico 3h 59' 16'' + 02' 13''
15 61  López, Juan ESP 1997-07-31 21  Kometa Cycling Team 3h 59' 16'' + 02' 13''
16 5  Fernández, Rubén ESP 1991-03-01 28  Movistar Team 3h 59' 16'' + 02' 13''
17 2  Anacona, Winner COL 1988-08-11 30  Movistar Team 3h 59' 34'' + 02' 31''
18 54  Cuadrado, Unai ESP 1997-09-26 21  Equipo Euskadi 4h 00' 23'' + 03' 20''
19 23  Lastra, Jonathan ESP 1993-06-03 25  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 4h 00' 29'' + 03' 26''
20 57  Martín, Gotzon ESP 1996-02-15 23  Equipo Euskadi 4h 00' 29'' + 03' 26''
21 35  Rubio, Diego ESP 1991-06-13 27  Burgos-BH 4h 00' 29'' + 03' 26''
22 34  Ezquerra, Jesús ESP 1990-11-30 28  Burgos-BH 4h 00' 29'' + 03' 26''
23 32  Fernandes xxx, José POR 1995-10-30 23  Burgos-BH 4h 00' 29'' + 03' 26''
24 84  Ugarte, Mikel ESP 1982-06-14 36  Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlantico 4h 02' 05'' + 05' 02''
25 6  Pedrero, Antonio ESP 1991-10-23 27  Movistar Team 4h 02' 41'' + 05' 38''
26 63  Cantón, Isaac ESP 1996-06-13 22  Kometa Cycling Team 4h 03' 35'' + 06' 32''
27 68  Garcia, José ESP 1996-08-16 22  Kometa Cycling Team 4h 03' 35'' + 06' 32''
28 64  Oldani, Stefano ITA 1998-01-10 21  Kometa Cycling Team 4h 03' 35'' + 06' 32''
29 74  Torres, Pablo ESP 1987-11-28 31  Interpro Cycling Academy 4h 03' 35'' + 06' 32''
30 1  Amador, Andrey CRC 1986-08-29 32  Movistar Team 4h 03' 35'' + 06' 32''
31 81  Nuñez, Jose ESP 1982-04-23 36  Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlantico 4h 06' 53'' + 09' 50''
32 75  Hudry, Florian FRA 1994-11-06 24  Interpro Cycling Academy 4h 06' 53'' + 09' 50''
33 22  Aranburu, Álex ESP 1995-09-19 23  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 4h 06' 53'' + 09' 50''
34 17  Rodriguez, Sergio ESP 1992-02-22 27  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. 4h 06' 53'' + 09' 50''
35 33  Madrazo, Ángel ESP 1988-07-30 30  Burgos-BH 4h 06' 53'' + 09' 50''
36 36  Sessler, Nicolas BRA 1994-04-29 24  Burgos-BH 4h 06' 53'' + 09' 50''
37 24  González, David ESP 1996-02-21 23  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 4h 06' 53'' + 09' 50''
38 77  Navarro, Gauthier FRA 2000-03-11 19  Interpro Cycling Academy 4h 06' 53'' + 09' 50''
39 52  Aranburu, Jokin ESP 1997-02-14 22  Equipo Euskadi 4h 06' 53'' + 09' 50''
40 46  Amador, Juan COL 1998-04-20 20  Manzana Postobón Team 4h 06' 53'' + 09' 50''
41 42  Suaza, Bernardo COL 1992-11-28 26  Manzana Postobón Team 4h 06' 53'' + 09' 50''
42 14  López, Juan ESP 1994-08-20 24  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. 4h 06' 53'' + 09' 50''
43 76  Guillonnet, Adrien FRA 1993-11-21 25  Interpro Cycling Academy 4h 06' 53'' + 09' 50''
44 41  Jaramillo, Daniel COL 1991-01-15 28  Manzana Postobón Team 4h 06' 53'' + 09' 50''
45 43  Garcia, Jhojan COL 1998-01-10 21  Manzana Postobón Team 4h 06' 53'' + 09' 50''
46 53  Azurmendi, Ibai ESP 1996-06-11 22  Equipo Euskadi 4h 12' 57'' + 15' 54''
47 11  Udondo, Gotzon ESP 1993-12-01 25  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. 4h 12' 57'' + 15' 54''
48 62  Viegas, Daniel POR 1998-01-05 21  Kometa Cycling Team 4h 14' 30'' + 17' 27''
49 65  Camacho, Juan ESP 1995-07-24 23  Kometa Cycling Team 4h 14' 30'' + 17' 27''
73  Ishihara, Yuki JPN 1997-04-05 22  Interpro Cycling Academy 4h 15' 48'' + 18' 45''
DNF 21  Amézqueta, Julen ESP 1993-08-12 25  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF 25  Banaszek, Alan POL 1997-10-30 21  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF 26  Rodríguez, Cristian ESP 1995-03-03 24  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF 31  Bol, Jetse NED 1989-09-08 29  Burgos-BH
DNF 37  Mitri, James NZL 1999-02-28 20  Burgos-BH
DNF 55  Goikoetxea, Peio ESP 1992-02-14 27  Equipo Euskadi
DNF 58  López, Diego ESP 1997-12-09 21  Equipo Euskadi
DNF 67  Rubino, Samuele ITA 2000-01-29 19  Kometa Cycling Team
DNF 71  Ponce, Samuel AND 1991-11-28 27  Interpro Cycling Academy
DNF 82  Lopes, Fernando ESP 1993-11-16 25  Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlantico
DNF 85  Miltiadis, Andreas CYP 1996-08-30 22  Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlantico
DNF 86  Silva, Paulo POR 1995-05-14 23  Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlantico
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Movistar Team 11h 53' 22'' 12
1 4  Betancur, Carlos 26 3h 57' 03''
3 7  Prades, Edu 28 3h 57' 03''
8 3  Barbero, Carlos 24 3h 59' 16''
2  Euskadi Basque Country-Murias 11h 54' 04'' 22
6 12  Bizkarra, Mikel 26 3h 57' 08''
7 16  Iturria, Mikel 23 3h 57' 40''
9 18  González, Mário 23 3h 59' 16''
3  Equipo Euskadi 11h 54' 32'' 27
4 51  Higuita, Sergio 18 3h 57' 03''
5 56  Juaristi, Txomin 20 3h 57' 06''
18 54  Cuadrado, Unai 18 4h 00' 23''
4  Manzana Postobón Team 11h 55' 35'' 23
2 48  Quintero, Carlos 29 3h 57' 03''
10 45  Osorio, Juan 20 3h 59' 16''
11 44  Reyes, Aldemar 20 3h 59' 16''
5  Burgos-BH 12h 01' 27'' 66
21 35  Rubio, Diego 24 4h 00' 29''
22 34  Ezquerra, Jesús 25 4h 00' 29''
23 32  Fernandes xxx, José 20 4h 00' 29''
6  Kometa Cycling Team 12h 06' 26'' 68
15 61  López, Juan 18 3h 59' 16''
26 63  Cantón, Isaac 19 4h 03' 35''
27 68  Garcia, José 19 4h 03' 35''
7  Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlantico 12h 08' 14'' 69
14 87  Gutiérrez, José Manuel 27 3h 59' 16''
24 84  Ugarte, Mikel 33 4h 02' 05''
31 81  Nuñez, Jose 33 4h 06' 53''
8  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 12h 14' 15'' 89
19 23  Lastra, Jonathan 22 4h 00' 29''
33 22  Aranburu, Álex 20 4h 06' 53''
37 24  González, David 19 4h 06' 53''
 Interpro Cycling Academy 12h 17' 21'' 99
29 74  Torres, Pablo 28 4h 03' 35''
32 75  Hudry, Florian 21 4h 06' 53''
38 77  Navarro, Gauthier 15 4h 06' 53''


© Wijnreder Media