KOGA Slag om Norg (1.1)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 57  Vermeltfoort, Coen NED 1988-04-11 31  Alecto Cycling Team 4h 16' 01''
2 77  Stewart, Tom GBR 1990-01-09 29  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 4h 16' 01'' + 00' 00''
3 115  Slik, Ivar NED 1993-05-27 26  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT 4h 16' 01'' + 00' 00''
4 15  De Bondt, Dries BEL 1991-07-04 28  Corendon-Circus 4h 16' 01'' + 00' 00''
5 64  Havik, Piotr NED 1994-07-07 25  BEAT Cycling Club 4h 16' 05'' + 00' 04''
6 42  Burger, Sven NED 1997-05-22 22  SEG Racing Academy 4h 16' 12'' + 00' 11''
7 71  Christensen, Ryan NZL 1996-09-12 22  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 4h 16' 16'' + 00' 15''
8 67  Seye, Guillaume BEL 1996-11-28 22  BEAT Cycling Club 4h 16' 34'' + 00' 33''
9 24  De Vos, Adam CAN 1993-10-21 25  Rally UHC Cycling 4h 16' 44'' + 00' 43''
10 47  Meeus, Jordi BEL 1998-07-01 21  SEG Racing Academy 4h 16' 44'' + 00' 43''
11 1  Duijn, Huub NED 1984-09-01 34  Roompot-Charles Cycling .. 4h 16' 44'' + 00' 43''
12 14  Janssens, Jimmy BEL 1989-05-30 30  Corendon-Circus 4h 16' 44'' + 00' 43''
13 65  Coolen, Yves BEL 1995-09-25 23  BEAT Cycling Club 4h 16' 47'' + 00' 46''
14 16  Walsleben, Philipp GER 1987-11-19 31  Corendon-Circus 4h 16' 49'' + 00' 48''
15 72  Colman, Alex BEL 1998-07-22 21  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 4h 16' 53'' + 00' 52''
16 6  Schip, Jan-Willem van NED 1994-08-20 24  Roompot-Charles Cycling .. 4h 17' 44'' + 01' 43''
17 44  Schelling, Ide NED 1998-02-06 21  SEG Racing Academy 4h 17' 47'' + 01' 46''
18 46  Kooistra, Marten NED 1997-10-18 21  SEG Racing Academy 4h 17' 55'' + 01' 54''
19 56  Sintmaartensdijk, Daa.. NED 1998-06-11 21  Alecto Cycling Team 4h 19' 48'' + 03' 47''
20 123  Kessler, Robert GER 1995-10-30 23  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 4h 19' 50'' + 03' 49''
21 55  Koster, Adne NED 2000-08-24 18  Alecto Cycling Team 4h 20' 03'' + 04' 02''
22 121  Heiduk, Kim GER 2000-03-03 19  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 4h 20' 03'' + 04' 02''
23 84  Koning, Peter NED 1990-12-03 28  EvoPro Racing 4h 20' 09'' + 04' 08''
24 101  Bax, Sjoerd NED 1996-01-06 23  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 4h 20' 09'' + 04' 08''
25 122  Huppertz, Joshua GER 1994-11-10 24  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 4h 20' 21'' + 04' 20''
26 111  Janssen, Adriaan NED 1995-12-12 23  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT 4h 20' 21'' + 04' 20''
27 52  Doets, Marco NED 1995-10-28 23  Alecto Cycling Team 4h 20' 21'' + 04' 20''
28 107  Horst, Dennis van der NED 1998-01-11 21  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 4h 20' 21'' + 04' 20''
29 102  Bouwmans, Dylan NED 1997-01-16 22  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 4h 20' 21'' + 04' 20''
30 103  Krul, Stef NED 1995-07-15 24  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 4h 20' 21'' + 04' 20''
31 21  Anderson, Ryan CAN 1987-07-22 32  Rally UHC Cycling 4h 20' 21'' + 04' 20''
32 97  Spengler, Mario SUI 1997-08-22 21  Leopard Pro Cycling 4h 20' 21'' + 04' 20''
33 153  Ťoupalík, Adam CZE 1996-05-09 23  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 4h 20' 21'' + 04' 20''
34 53  Peters, Arne NED 1995-10-23 23  Alecto Cycling Team 4h 20' 21'' + 04' 20''
35 12  Benoist, Antoine FRA 1999-08-06 20  Corendon-Circus 4h 20' 21'' + 04' 20''
36 94  Belle, Bas van NED 2000-05-20 19  Leopard Pro Cycling 4h 20' 29'' + 04' 28''
37 3  Ginneken, Sjoerd van NED 1992-11-06 26  Roompot-Charles Cycling .. 4h 21' 08'' + 05' 07''
38 5  Timmermans, Justin NED 1996-09-25 22  Roompot-Charles Cycling .. 4h 22' 03'' + 06' 02''
39 2  Livyns, Arjen BEL 1994-09-01 24  Roompot-Charles Cycling .. 4h 22' 03'' + 06' 02''
40 7  Van Staeyen, Michael BEL 1988-08-13 30  Roompot-Charles Cycling .. 4h 23' 25'' + 07' 24''
41 25  Joyce, Colin USA 1994-08-06 25  Rally UHC Cycling 4h 23' 25'' + 07' 24''
42 41  Arensman, Thymen NED 1999-12-04 19  SEG Racing Academy 4h 23' 25'' + 07' 24''
43 116  Breda, Rick van NED 1990-02-16 29  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT 4h 23' 25'' + 07' 24''
44 95  Maas, Jan NED 1996-02-19 23  Leopard Pro Cycling 4h 23' 25'' + 07' 24''
45 34  Naberman, Tim NED 1999-05-11 20  Development Team Sunweb 4h 23' 25'' + 07' 24''
46 136  Taebling, Paul GER 1999-12-16 19  LKT Team Brandenburg 4h 23' 25'' + 07' 24''
47 32  Maas, Edo NED 2000-04-17 19  Development Team Sunweb 4h 23' 25'' + 07' 24''
DNF 4  Steels, Stijn BEL 1989-08-21 29  Roompot-Charles Cycling ..
DNF 11  Devolder, Stijn BEL 1979-08-29 39  Corendon-Circus
DNF 13  Meisen, Marcel GER 1989-01-08 30  Corendon-Circus
DNF 17  Trijp, Maarten van NED 1993-10-06 25  Corendon-Circus
DNF 22  Carpenter, Robin USA 1992-06-20 27  Rally UHC Cycling
DNF 23  Dal-Cin, Matteo CAN 1991-01-14 28  Rally UHC Cycling
DNF 26  McNulty, Brandon USA 1998-04-02 21  Rally UHC Cycling
DNF 31  Katerberg, Ben CAN 2000-08-03 19  Development Team Sunweb
DNF 35  Sinschek, Nils NED 1998-06-24 21  Development Team Sunweb
DNF 36  Salmon, Martin GER 1997-10-29 21  Development Team Sunweb
DNF 37  Wacker, Ludvig DEN 2000-07-15 19  Development Team Sunweb
DNF 43  Krul, Wessel NED 2000-01-28 19  SEG Racing Academy
DNF 45  Verboom, Minne NED 1999-10-18 19  SEG Racing Academy
DNF 51  Celi, Abe NED 1996-10-13 22  Alecto Cycling Team
DNF 54  Lingen, Gerrie van NED 1997-07-25 22  Alecto Cycling Team
DNF 61  Budding, Martijn NED 1995-08-31 23  BEAT Cycling Club
DNF 62  Bugter, Luuc NED 1993-07-10 26  BEAT Cycling Club
DNF 63  Lewis, Adam GBR 1995-08-21 23  BEAT Cycling Club
DNF 66  Hoeyberghs, Daan BEL 1994-09-18 24  BEAT Cycling Club
DNF 73  Hennesy, Jacob GBR 1996-08-10 23  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
DNF 74  Macleod, Callum GBR 2000-03-08 19  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
DNF 76  Paton, Alex GBR 1990-05-10 29  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
DNF 81  Feeley, Daire IRL 1996-12-04 22  EvoPro Racing
DNF 82  Kearney, Aaron IRL 1998-12-27 20  EvoPro Racing
DNF 85  Mudgway, Luke NZL 1996-06-12 23  EvoPro Racing
DNF 86  Muela, Albert ESP 1996-05-13 23  EvoPro Racing
DNF 87  Sweeny, Harry AUS 1998-07-09 21  EvoPro Racing
DNF 91  Heiderscheid, Colin LUX 1998-01-28 21  Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF 93  Leyder, Misch LUX 1999-02-25 20  Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF 96  Pons, Gaëtan LUX 1992-01-01 27  Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF 104  Dalen, Jason van NED 1994-07-02 25  Metec-TKH Continental Cy..
DNF 105  Ottema, Rick NED 1992-06-25 27  Metec-TKH Continental Cy..
DNF 106  Tuuk, Danny van der NED 1999-11-05 19  Metec-TKH Continental Cy..
DNF 112  Kleiman, Wim NED 1993-03-19 26  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT
DNF 113  Jonge, Maarten de NED 1985-03-09 34  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT
DNF 114  Pluto, Martin LAT 1998-01-13 21  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT
DNF 124  Knaup, Tobias GER 1993-03-17 26  Team Lotto-Kern Haus
DNF 125  Lübbers, Dorian GER 1997-02-04 22  Team Lotto-Kern Haus
DNF 126  Henn, Luca GER 1997-12-18 21  Team Lotto-Kern Haus
DNF 127  Dörrie, Marc GER 1997-03-24 22  Team Lotto-Kern Haus
DNF 131  Brandt, Nicolas GER 1998-11-04 20  LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF 132  Bockelmann, Luca GER 2000-06-17 19  LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF 134  Koch, Christian GER 1996-10-29 22  LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF 135  Rudys, Paul GER 1998-06-01 21  LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF 137  Werner, Franz GER 2000-04-26 19  LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF 141  Beard, Cameron USA 1998-08-01 21  Team Differdange-GeBa
DNF 142  Andersson, Andreas SWE 1999-10-08 19  Team Differdange-GeBa
DNF 144  Franz, Toni GER 1997-01-05 22  Team Differdange-GeBa
DNF 145  Kockelmann, Raphaël LUX 1999-05-10 20  Team Differdange-GeBa
DNF 146  Thill, Tom LUX 1990-03-31 29  Team Differdange-GeBa
DNF 147  Elzakker, Wout van NED 1998-11-14 20  Team Differdange-GeBa
DNF 151  Gießelmann, Michel GER 1999-02-17 20  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S..
DNF 152  Münstermann, Per GER 1999-02-09 20  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S..
DNF 154  Knolle, Jon GER 1999-09-11 19  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S..
DNF 156  Leinau, Joann GER 1995-04-02 24  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S..
DNF 157  Leinau, Louis GER 1995-04-02 24  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 12h 49' 10'' 24
2 77  Stewart, Tom 26 4h 16' 01''
7 71  Christensen, Ryan 19 4h 16' 16''
15 72  Colman, Alex 17 4h 16' 53''
2  BEAT Cycling Club 12h 49' 26'' 26
5 64  Havik, Piotr 21 4h 16' 05''
8 67  Seye, Guillaume 19 4h 16' 34''
13 65  Coolen, Yves 20 4h 16' 47''
3  Corendon-Circus 12h 49' 34'' 30
4 15  De Bondt, Dries 24 4h 16' 01''
12 14  Janssens, Jimmy 26 4h 16' 44''
14 16  Walsleben, Philipp 28 4h 16' 49''
4  SEG Racing Academy 12h 50' 43'' 33
6 42  Burger, Sven 18 4h 16' 12''
10 47  Meeus, Jordi 17 4h 16' 44''
17 44  Schelling, Ide 17 4h 17' 47''
5  Roompot-Charles Cycling Team 12h 55' 36'' 64
11 1  Duijn, Huub 31 4h 16' 44''
16 6  Schip, Jan-Willem van 21 4h 17' 44''
37 3  Ginneken, Sjoerd van 23 4h 21' 08''
6  Alecto Cycling Team 12h 55' 52'' 41
1 57  Vermeltfoort, Coen 27 4h 16' 01''
19 56  Sintmaartensdijk, Daa.. 17 4h 19' 48''
21 55  Koster, Adne 15 4h 20' 03''
7  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT 12h 59' 47'' 72
3 115  Slik, Ivar 22 4h 16' 01''
26 111  Janssen, Adriaan 20 4h 20' 21''
43 116  Breda, Rick van 25 4h 23' 25''
8  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 13h 00' 14'' 67
20 123  Kessler, Robert 20 4h 19' 50''
22 121  Heiduk, Kim 15 4h 20' 03''
25 122  Huppertz, Joshua 21 4h 20' 21''
9  Rally UHC Cycling 13h 00' 30'' 81
9 24  De Vos, Adam 22 4h 16' 44''
31 21  Anderson, Ryan 28 4h 20' 21''
41 25  Joyce, Colin 21 4h 23' 25''
10  Metec-TKH Continental Cyclin.. 13h 00' 51'' 81
24 101  Bax, Sjoerd 20 4h 20' 09''
28 107  Horst, Dennis van der 18 4h 20' 21''
29 102  Bouwmans, Dylan 19 4h 20' 21''
11  Leopard Pro Cycling 13h 04' 15'' 112
32 97  Spengler, Mario 18 4h 20' 21''
36 94  Belle, Bas van 15 4h 20' 29''
44 95  Maas, Jan 19 4h 23' 25''


© Wijnreder Media