Guingamp - Rostrenen (176.5 km)

Route

 1 August 2022
 Profile  
 Start  Guingamp
 Finish  Rostrenen
 Distance  176.5 km  (109.7 mi)
 Speed  41.910 km/h  (26.042 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 4
 Eriksson, Lucas (RIW) 13h 40' 53''
 
 
 
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 163  Lemmen, Bart 26  VolkerWessels Cycling Team 4h 12' 41'' 5 - - -
2 233  Thierry, Pierre 19  WB-Fybolia-Morbihan + 00' 03'' 4 - - -
3 85  Tulner, Rens 24  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. + 00' 17'' 7 - - -
4 231  Leny, Jean-Louis 24  WB-Fybolia-Morbihan + 00' 17'' 3 - - -
5 256  Rootkin-Gray, Jack 19  Great Britain + 00' 17'' 6 - - -
6 273  Loockx, Lander 25  De Schacht Maes Hens + 00' 17'' 17 - - -
7 102  Crocket, Finn 23  Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycl.. + 00' 17'' 24 - - -
8 211  Dauphin, Florian 23  VC Pays de Loudéac + 00' 17'' 39 - - -
9 121  Mihkels, Madis 19  Team Ampler - Tartu 2024 + 00' 20'' 21 - - -
10 232  Baguelin, Jocelyn 23  WB-Fybolia-Morbihan + 00' 20'' 34 - - -
11 1  Eriksson, Lucas 26  Riwal Cycling Team + 00' 20'' 1 - - -
12 83  Marsman, Tim 21  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. + 00' 20'' 9 - - -
13 81  Del Grosso, Tibor 19  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. + 00' 20'' 8 - - -
14 151  Iacchi, Alessandro 23  Team Qhubeka + 00' 20'' 56 - - -
15 244  Bezza, Quintin 24  Club de la Défense + 00' 22'' 25 - - -
16 132  Pallesen, Jeppe 25  Team ColoQuick + 00' 22'' 2 - - -
17 201  Gachignard, Thomas 21  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. + 00' 22'' 26 - - -
18 21  Bouts, Jordy 25  BEAT Cycling + 00' 22'' 12 - - -
19 64  Leveau, Jérémy 30  Go Sport - Roubaix Lille.. + 00' 22'' 43 - - -
20 263  Teggart, Matthew 26  Ireland + 00' 22'' 41 - - -
21 171  Allard, Matéo 20  AG2R Citroen U23 + 00' 22'' 14 - - -
22 243  Lebreton, Jacques 23  Club de la Défense + 00' 22'' 13 - - -
23 162  Haest, Jasper 23  VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 00' 22'' 67 - - -
24 33  Rahbek, Mads 26  BHS - PL Beton Bornholm + 00' 22'' 22 - - -
25 24  Hoppezak, Vincent 23  BEAT Cycling + 00' 22'' 36 - - -
26 281  Stites, Tyler 24  Project Ecehelon Racing + 00' 22'' 50 - - -
27 205  Millet, Hugo 19  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. + 00' 22'' 27 - - -
28 216  Verschuren, Killian 19  VC Pays de Loudéac + 00' 22'' 19 - - -
29 72  Potočki, Viktor 23  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic + 00' 22'' 28 - - -
30 92  Curley, Liam 22  EvoPro Racing + 00' 29'' 31 - - -
31 183  D'Hervez, Thibault 20  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. + 00' 31'' 51 - - -
32 143  Raßmann, Frederik 22  Team Dauner|Akkon + 00' 31'' 38 - - -
33 124  Krasts, Alekss 20  Team Ampler - Tartu 2024 + 00' 32'' 49 - - -
34 41  Lino, Julian 26  Bike Aid + 00' 32'' 16 - - -
35 86  Veenendaal, Hidde van.. 21  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. + 00' 32'' 62 - - -
36 104  Kyffin, Zeb 24  Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycl.. + 00' 32'' 69 - - -
37 71  Hopkins, Dylan 20  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic + 00' 32'' 58 - - -
38 52  Currie, Logan 21  Bolton Equities Black Sp.. + 00' 32'' 11 - - -
39 252  Donaldson, Robert 20  Great Britain + 00' 32'' 35 - - -
40 2  Eriksson, Jacob 22  Riwal Cycling Team + 00' 32'' 10 - - -
41 286  Arnopol, Richard 30  Project Ecehelon Racing + 00' 32'' 40 - - -
42 144  Messerschmidt, Jonas 21  Team Dauner|Akkon + 00' 35'' 47 - - -
43 115  Richardson, Alexandar 32  Saint Piran + 00' 35'' 15 - - -
44 146  Duckert, Roman 20  Team Dauner|Akkon + 00' 37'' 61 - - -
45 125  Knaapi, Markus 19  Team Ampler - Tartu 2024 + 00' 39'' 92 - - -
46 155  Coati, Luca 22  Team Qhubeka + 00' 41'' 73 - - -
47 195  Ralle, Anthony 29  Dinan Sport Cycling + 00' 45'' 72 - - -
48 141  Munton, Byron 23  Team Dauner|Akkon + 00' 45'' 42 - - -
49 194  Poisson, Damien 24  Dinan Sport Cycling + 00' 45'' 29 - - -
50 44  Mol, Wesley 23  Bike Aid + 00' 55'' 44 - - -
51 221  Carlot, Matéo 22  VC Rouen 76 + 00' 58'' 37 - - -
52 53  Kench, Josh 21  Bolton Equities Black Sp.. + 00' 58'' 30 - - -
53 32  Toudal, Emil 26  BHS - PL Beton Bornholm + 01' 05'' 68 - - -
54 175  Fede, Gabriel 19  AG2R Citroen U23 + 01' 16'' 32 - - -
55 65  Tabellion, Valentin 23  Go Sport - Roubaix Lille.. + 01' 26'' 53 - - -
56 283  Zimmer, Matt 29  Project Ecehelon Racing + 01' 26'' 77 - - -
57 172  Chaussinand, Joris 20  AG2R Citroen U23 + 00' 22'' 18 - - -
58 14  Kalojíros, Tomáš 27  AC Sparta Praha + 02' 31'' 81 - - -
59 56  Christensen, Ryan 25  Bolton Equities Black Sp.. + 02' 33'' 20 - - -
60 101  Balfour, Stuart 25  Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycl.. + 00' 22'' 23 - - -
61 191  Aleno, Clément 21  Dinan Sport Cycling + 02' 49'' 48 - - -
62 95  Macias, Cesar 18  EvoPro Racing + 04' 29'' 103 - - -
63 94  Moriarty, Tom 19  EvoPro Racing + 04' 38'' 97 - - -
64 235  Guichard, Mickaël 28  WB-Fybolia-Morbihan + 04' 40'' 54 - - -
65 193  Le Bon, Johan 31  Dinan Sport Cycling + 05' 32'' 55 - - -
66 245  Pierre, Eliott 21  Club de la Défense + 05' 54'' 70 - - -
67 156  Stedman, Travis 20  Team Qhubeka + 05' 54'' 87 - - -
68 202  Bodard, Damien 20  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. + 05' 54'' 80 - - -
69 182  Briand, Killian 24  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. + 05' 54'' 82 - - -
70 3  Bregnhøj, Mathias 26  Riwal Cycling Team + 05' 56'' 76 - - -
71 215  Veistroffer, Baptiste 22  VC Pays de Loudéac + 05' 56'' 65 - - -
72 111  Mazzone, Leon 25  Saint Piran + 05' 56'' 85 - - -
73 174  Labrosse, Jordan 19  AG2R Citroen U23 + 05' 56'' 33 - - -
74 173  Jean, Victor 18  AG2R Citroen U23 + 05' 56'' 89 - - -
75 112  Lewis, Adam 26  Saint Piran + 05' 56'' 45 - - -
76 6  Lisson, Christoffer 26  Riwal Cycling Team + 05' 56'' 75 - - -
77 84  Ottema, Rick 30  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. + 05' 58'' 63 - - -
78 285  Scala, Hugo 24  Project Ecehelon Racing + 05' 58'' 57 - - -
79 272  Meeusen, Tom 33  De Schacht Maes Hens + 06' 05'' 71 - - -
80 153  Guasco, Mattia 22  Team Qhubeka + 06' 13'' 83 - - -
81 152  Bonaldo, Kevin 21  Team Qhubeka + 06' 13'' 64 - - -
82 154  Menegotto, Jacopo 22  Team Qhubeka + 06' 13'' 66 - - -
83 4  Budding, Martijn 26  Riwal Cycling Team + 07' 14'' 59 - - -
84 161  Jong, Timo de de 23  VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 07' 14'' 60 - - -
85 31  Ryttersgaard, Sebastian 22  BHS - PL Beton Bornholm + 09' 37'' 98 - - -
86 135  Changizi, Sebastian 21  Team ColoQuick + 09' 38'' 110 - - -
87 106  Lamb, Ross 26  Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycl.. + 09' 49'' 78 - - -
88 96  McDunphy, Conn 25  EvoPro Racing + 09' 49'' 74 - - -
89 261  Ward, Adam 21  Ireland + 09' 49'' 93 - - -
90 123  Mikutis, Aivaras 19  Team Ampler - Tartu 2024 + 09' 52'' 52 - - -
91 61  Vahtra, Norman 25  Go Sport - Roubaix Lille.. + 09' 52'' 95 - - -
92 36  Jensen, Frederik 23  BHS - PL Beton Bornholm + 09' 52'' 84 - - -
93 133  Gudnitz, Joshua 20  Team ColoQuick + 09' 52'' 91 - - -
94 282  Hardin, William 24  Project Ecehelon Racing + 09' 52'' 99 - - -
95 103  Tanfield, Harry 27  Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycl.. + 09' 52'' 101 - - -
96 42  Bouvier, Léo 24  Bike Aid + 09' 52'' 94 - - -
97 203  Lagnet, Gari 24  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. + 09' 52'' 86 - - -
98 62  Jarnet, Maxime 23  Go Sport - Roubaix Lille.. + 09' 52'' 46 - - -
99 214  Stevant, Malo 20  VC Pays de Loudéac + 15' 07'' 90 - - -
100 23  Burger, Sven 25  BEAT Cycling + 15' 07'' 107 - - -
101 184  Gloux, Swann 18  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. + 15' 07'' 96 - - -
102 255  Brough, Jack 19  Great Britain + 15' 07'' 106 - - -
103 91  Keogh, Cian 23  EvoPro Racing + 15' 07'' 113 - - -
104 251  Giddings, Joshua 19  Great Britain + 15' 07'' 105 - - -
105 131  Kristensen, Mads 24  Team ColoQuick + 15' 07'' 79 - - -
106 82  Broex, Victor 22  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. + 15' 34'' 88 - - -
107 45  Pahlke, Jasper 20  Bike Aid + 19' 11'' 111 - - -
108 25  Dissel, Bram 24  BEAT Cycling + 19' 11'' 109 - - -
109 73  Skok, Anže 21  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic + 19' 11'' 102 - - -
110 116  Obholzer, Theodor 23  Saint Piran + 19' 11'' 115 - - -
111 11  Kelemen, Pavel 31  AC Sparta Praha + 19' 11'' 114 - - -
112 35  Pedersen, Rasmus 20  BHS - PL Beton Bornholm + 19' 11'' 108 - - -
113 5  Reinders, Elmar 30  Riwal Cycling Team + 19' 11'' 100 - - -
114 113  Sayers, Cooper 23  Saint Piran + 19' 11'' 104 - - -
115 26  Kerckhaert, Jochem 21  BEAT Cycling + 19' 11'' 112 - - -
116 134  Malmberg, Matias 21  Team ColoQuick + 20' 28'' 116 - - -
117 254  Birrell, Ross 18  Great Britain + 23' 11'' 117 - - -
DNF 12  Ryba, Jan 27  AC Sparta Praha
DNF 13  Horák, Dominik 21  AC Sparta Praha
DNF 15  Brňák, Jan 25  AC Sparta Praha
DNF 22  Boons, Jente 20  BEAT Cycling
DNF 43  Kipkemboi, Salim 23  Bike Aid
DNF 46  Niehues, Sebastian 23  Bike Aid
DNF 51  Fouché, James 24  Bolton Equities Black Sp..
DNF 55  Oram, James 29  Bolton Equities Black Sp..
DNF 66  Mainguenaud, Tom 21  Go Sport - Roubaix Lille..
DNF 75  Maček, Matic 19  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
DNF 114  Hucks, Oliver 23  Saint Piran
DNF 126  Kurits, Joonas 20  Team Ampler - Tartu 2024
DNF 136  Andersen, Mads 21  Team ColoQuick
DNF 142  Temmen, Jan-Marc 19  Team Dauner|Akkon
DNF 145  Greenberg, Cory 34  Team Dauner|Akkon
DNF 165  Sintmaartensdijk, Daa.. 24  VolkerWessels Cycling Team
DNF 176  Lethier, Melvyn 19  AG2R Citroen U23
DNF 181  Boulet, Enzo 19  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo..
DNF 185  Heron, Antonin 21  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo..
DNF 196  Le Page, Samuel 19  Dinan Sport Cycling
DNF 204  Jouanjan, Lilian 19  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy..
DNF 206  Poirier, Clément 21  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy..
DNF 212  Larmet, Ilan 21  VC Pays de Loudéac
DNF 213  Mahoudo, Nolann 19  VC Pays de Loudéac
DNF 223  Valognes, Thibault 21  VC Rouen 76
DNF 224  Lecamus-Lambert, Flor.. 23  VC Rouen 76
DNF 225  Oosthuizen, Jason 23  VC Rouen 76
DNF 234  Laurans, Theo 19  WB-Fybolia-Morbihan
DNF 236  Jolly, Maxime 21  WB-Fybolia-Morbihan
DNF 241  Foulon, Dorian 24  Club de la Défense
DNF 264  McCambridge, Kevin 20  Ireland
DNF 265  Doogan, Odhran 18  Ireland
DNF 271  Dejonghe, Len 21  De Schacht Maes Hens
DNF 274  Ferdinande, Anton 21  De Schacht Maes Hens
DNF 275  Clynen, Rhune 19  De Schacht Maes Hens
DNF 284  Vogel, Stephen 33  Project Ecehelon Racing
DNS 54  Batt, Ethan 23  Bolton Equities Black Sp..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  WB-Fybolia-Morbihan 12h 38' 43'' 16
2 233  Thierry, Pierre 19 4h 12' 44''
4 231  Leny, Jean-Louis 24 4h 12' 58''
10 232  Baguelin, Jocelyn 23 4h 13' 01''
2  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel 12h 39' 00'' 28
3 85  Tulner, Rens 24 4h 12' 58''
12 83  Marsman, Tim 21 4h 13' 01''
13 81  Del Grosso, Tibor 19 4h 13' 01''
3  Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling 12h 39' 14'' 103
7 102  Crocket, Finn 23 4h 12' 58''
36 104  Kyffin, Zeb 24 4h 13' 13''
60 101  Balfour, Stuart 25 4h 13' 03''
4  Team Ampler - Tartu 2024 12h 39' 34'' 87
9 121  Mihkels, Madis 19 4h 13' 01''
33 124  Krasts, Alekss 20 4h 13' 13''
45 125  Knaapi, Markus 19 4h 13' 20''
5  Team Dauner|Akkon 12h 39' 46'' 118
32 143  Raßmann, Frederik 22 4h 13' 12''
42 144  Messerschmidt, Jonas 21 4h 13' 16''
44 146  Duckert, Roman 20 4h 13' 18''
6  AG2R Citroen U23 12h 40' 03'' 132
21 171  Allard, Matéo 20 4h 13' 03''
54 175  Fede, Gabriel 19 4h 13' 57''
57 172  Chaussinand, Joris 20 4h 13' 03''
7  Project Ecehelon Racing 12h 40' 23'' 123
26 281  Stites, Tyler 24 4h 13' 03''
41 286  Arnopol, Richard 30 4h 13' 13''
56 283  Zimmer, Matt 29 4h 14' 07''
8  Bolton Equities Black Spoke .. 12h 42' 06'' 149
38 52  Currie, Logan 21 4h 13' 13''
52 53  Kench, Josh 21 4h 13' 39''
59 56  Christensen, Ryan 25 4h 15' 14''
9  Dinan Sport Cycling 12h 42' 22'' 157
47 195  Ralle, Anthony 29 4h 13' 26''
49 194  Poisson, Damien 24 4h 13' 26''
61 191  Aleno, Clément 21 4h 15' 30''
10  VC Pays de Loudéac 12h 44' 38'' 107
8 211  Dauphin, Florian 23 4h 12' 58''
28 216  Verschuren, Killian 19 4h 13' 03''
71 215  Veistroffer, Baptiste 22 4h 18' 37''
11  Club de la Défense 12h 44' 41'' 103
15 244  Bezza, Quintin 24 4h 13' 03''
22 243  Lebreton, Jacques 23 4h 13' 03''
66 245  Pierre, Eliott 21 4h 18' 35''
12  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noyal -.. 12h 44' 41'' 112
17 201  Gachignard, Thomas 21 4h 13' 03''
27 205  Millet, Hugo 19 4h 13' 03''
68 202  Bodard, Damien 20 4h 18' 35''
13  Riwal Cycling Team 12h 44' 51'' 121
11 1  Eriksson, Lucas 26 4h 13' 01''
40 2  Eriksson, Jacob 22 4h 13' 13''
70 3  Bregnhøj, Mathias 26 4h 18' 37''
14  Team Qhubeka 12h 44' 58'' 127
14 151  Iacchi, Alessandro 23 4h 13' 01''
46 155  Coati, Luca 22 4h 13' 22''
67 156  Stedman, Travis 20 4h 18' 35''
15  VolkerWessels Cycling Team 12h 45' 39'' 108
1 163  Lemmen, Bart 26 4h 12' 41''
23 162  Haest, Jasper 23 4h 13' 03''
84 161  Jong, Timo de 23 4h 19' 55''
16  EvoPro Racing 12h 47' 39'' 155
30 92  Curley, Liam 22 4h 13' 10''
62 95  Macias, Cesar 18 4h 17' 10''
63 94  Moriarty, Tom 19 4h 17' 19''
17  BHS - PL Beton Bornholm 12h 49' 07'' 162
24 33  Rahbek, Mads 26 4h 13' 03''
53 32  Toudal, Emil 26 4h 13' 46''
85 31  Ryttersgaard, Sebastian 22 4h 22' 18''
18  Bike Aid 12h 49' 22'' 180
34 41  Lino, Julian 26 4h 13' 13''
50 44  Mol, Wesley 23 4h 13' 36''
96 42  Bouvier, Léo 24 4h 22' 33''
19  Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Mét.. 12h 49' 43'' 165
19 64  Leveau, Jérémy 30 4h 13' 03''
55 65  Tabellion, Valentin 23 4h 14' 07''
91 61  Vahtra, Norman 25 4h 22' 33''
20  Saint Piran 12h 50' 30'' 190
43 115  Richardson, Alexandar 32 4h 13' 16''
72 111  Mazzone, Leon 25 4h 18' 37''
75 112  Lewis, Adam 26 4h 18' 37''
21  BEAT Cycling 12h 53' 54'' 143
18 21  Bouts, Jordy 25 4h 13' 03''
25 24  Hoppezak, Vincent 23 4h 13' 03''
100 23  Burger, Sven 25 4h 27' 48''
22  Great Britain 12h 53' 59'' 146
5 256  Rootkin-Gray, Jack 19 4h 12' 58''
39 252  Donaldson, Robert 20 4h 13' 13''
102 255  Brough, Jack 19 4h 27' 48''
23  Team ColoQuick 12h 57' 55'' 195
16 132  Pallesen, Jeppe 25 4h 13' 03''
86 135  Changizi, Sebastian 21 4h 22' 19''
93 133  Gudnitz, Joshua 20 4h 22' 33''
24  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 12h 58' 08'' 175
29 72  Potočki, Viktor 23 4h 13' 03''
37 71  Hopkins, Dylan 20 4h 13' 13''
109 73  Skok, Anže 21 4h 31' 52''
25  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin 12h 59' 35'' 201
31 183  D'Hervez, Thibault 20 4h 13' 12''
69 182  Briand, Killian 24 4h 18' 35''
101 184  Gloux, Swann 18 4h 27' 48''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 1  Eriksson, Lucas 26  Riwal Cycling Team 13h 40' 53''
2 132  Pallesen, Jeppe 25  Team ColoQuick 13h 41' 13'' + 00' 20''
3 231  Leny, Jean-Louis 24  WB-Fybolia-Morbihan 13h 41' 26'' + 00' 33''
4 233  Thierry, Pierre 19  WB-Fybolia-Morbihan 13h 41' 58'' + 01' 05''
5 163  Lemmen, Bart 26  VolkerWessels Cycling Team 13h 42' 01'' + 01' 08''
6 256  Rootkin-Gray, Jack 19  Great Britain 13h 42' 03'' + 01' 10''
7 85  Tulner, Rens 24  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. 13h 42' 08'' + 01' 15''
8 81  Del Grosso, Tibor 19  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. 13h 42' 11'' + 01' 18''
9 83  Marsman, Tim 21  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. 13h 42' 11'' + 01' 18''
10 2  Eriksson, Jacob 22  Riwal Cycling Team 13h 42' 19'' + 01' 26''
11 52  Currie, Logan 21  Bolton Equities Black Sp.. 13h 42' 25'' + 01' 32''
12 21  Bouts, Jordy 25  BEAT Cycling 13h 42' 30'' + 01' 37''
13 243  Lebreton, Jacques 23  Club de la Défense 13h 42' 30'' + 01' 37''
14 171  Allard, Matéo 20  AG2R Citroen U23 13h 42' 44'' + 01' 51''
15 115  Richardson, Alexandar 32  Saint Piran 13h 42' 49'' + 01' 56''
16 41  Lino, Julian 26  Bike Aid 13h 42' 53'' + 02' 00''
17 273  Loockx, Lander 25  De Schacht Maes Hens 13h 43' 20'' + 02' 27''
18 172  Chaussinand, Joris 20  AG2R Citroen U23 13h 44' 08'' + 03' 15''
19 216  Verschuren, Killian 19  VC Pays de Loudéac 13h 44' 19'' + 03' 26''
20 56  Christensen, Ryan 25  Bolton Equities Black Sp.. 13h 44' 26'' + 03' 33''
21 121  Mihkels, Madis 19  Team Ampler - Tartu 2024 13h 45' 46'' + 04' 53''
22 33  Rahbek, Mads 26  BHS - PL Beton Bornholm 13h 45' 58'' + 05' 05''
23 101  Balfour, Stuart 25  Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycl.. 13h 46' 09'' + 05' 16''
24 102  Crocket, Finn 23  Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycl.. 13h 46' 10'' + 05' 17''
25 244  Bezza, Quintin 24  Club de la Défense 13h 46' 11'' + 05' 18''
26 201  Gachignard, Thomas 21  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. 13h 46' 22'' + 05' 29''
27 205  Millet, Hugo 19  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. 13h 46' 22'' + 05' 29''
28 72  Potočki, Viktor 23  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 13h 46' 28'' + 05' 35''
29 194  Poisson, Damien 24  Dinan Sport Cycling 13h 46' 34'' + 05' 41''
30 53  Kench, Josh 21  Bolton Equities Black Sp.. 13h 46' 38'' + 05' 45''
31 92  Curley, Liam 22  EvoPro Racing 13h 46' 46'' + 05' 53''
32 175  Fede, Gabriel 19  AG2R Citroen U23 13h 47' 19'' + 06' 26''
33 174  Labrosse, Jordan 19  AG2R Citroen U23 13h 49' 04'' + 08' 11''
34 232  Baguelin, Jocelyn 23  WB-Fybolia-Morbihan 13h 51' 20'' + 10' 27''
35 252  Donaldson, Robert 20  Great Britain 13h 51' 23'' + 10' 30''
36 24  Hoppezak, Vincent 23  BEAT Cycling 13h 51' 35'' + 10' 42''
37 221  Carlot, Matéo 22  VC Rouen 76 13h 51' 54'' + 11' 01''
38 143  Raßmann, Frederik 22  Team Dauner|Akkon 13h 51' 56'' + 11' 03''
39 211  Dauphin, Florian 23  VC Pays de Loudéac 13h 52' 00'' + 11' 07''
40 286  Arnopol, Richard 30  Project Ecehelon Racing 13h 52' 02'' + 11' 09''
41 263  Teggart, Matthew 26  Ireland 13h 52' 07'' + 11' 14''
42 141  Munton, Byron 23  Team Dauner|Akkon 13h 52' 10'' + 11' 17''
43 64  Leveau, Jérémy 30  Go Sport - Roubaix Lille.. 13h 52' 19'' + 11' 26''
44 44  Mol, Wesley 23  Bike Aid 13h 52' 21'' + 11' 28''
45 112  Lewis, Adam 26  Saint Piran 13h 52' 28'' + 11' 35''
46 62  Jarnet, Maxime 23  Go Sport - Roubaix Lille.. 13h 52' 44'' + 11' 51''
47 144  Messerschmidt, Jonas 21  Team Dauner|Akkon 13h 52' 47'' + 11' 54''
48 191  Aleno, Clément 21  Dinan Sport Cycling 13h 53' 56'' + 13' 03''
49 124  Krasts, Alekss 20  Team Ampler - Tartu 2024 13h 54' 28'' + 13' 35''
50 281  Stites, Tyler 24  Project Ecehelon Racing 13h 55' 03'' + 14' 10''
51 183  D'Hervez, Thibault 20  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. 13h 55' 07'' + 14' 14''
52 123  Mikutis, Aivaras 19  Team Ampler - Tartu 2024 13h 55' 24'' + 14' 31''
53 65  Tabellion, Valentin 23  Go Sport - Roubaix Lille.. 13h 55' 28'' + 14' 35''
54 235  Guichard, Mickaël 28  WB-Fybolia-Morbihan 13h 55' 40'' + 14' 47''
55 193  Le Bon, Johan 31  Dinan Sport Cycling 13h 56' 39'' + 15' 46''
56 151  Iacchi, Alessandro 23  Team Qhubeka 13h 57' 04'' + 16' 11''
57 285  Scala, Hugo 24  Project Ecehelon Racing 13h 57' 28'' + 16' 35''
58 71  Hopkins, Dylan 20  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 13h 57' 50'' + 16' 57''
59 4  Budding, Martijn 26  Riwal Cycling Team 13h 58' 06'' + 17' 13''
60 161  Jong, Timo de 23  VolkerWessels Cycling Team 13h 58' 20'' + 17' 27''
61 146  Duckert, Roman 20  Team Dauner|Akkon 13h 58' 52'' + 17' 59''
62 86  Veenendaal, Hidde van 21  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. 13h 58' 52'' + 17' 59''
63 84  Ottema, Rick 30  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. 14h 00' 02'' + 19' 09''
64 152  Bonaldo, Kevin 21  Team Qhubeka 14h 00' 37'' + 19' 44''
65 215  Veistroffer, Baptiste 22  VC Pays de Loudéac 14h 00' 41'' + 19' 48''
66 154  Menegotto, Jacopo 22  Team Qhubeka 14h 00' 46'' + 19' 53''
67 162  Haest, Jasper 23  VolkerWessels Cycling Team 14h 01' 05'' + 20' 12''
68 32  Toudal, Emil 26  BHS - PL Beton Bornholm 14h 01' 09'' + 20' 16''
69 104  Kyffin, Zeb 24  Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycl.. 14h 01' 53'' + 21' 00''
70 245  Pierre, Eliott 21  Club de la Défense 14h 02' 20'' + 21' 27''
71 272  Meeusen, Tom 33  De Schacht Maes Hens 14h 03' 52'' + 22' 59''
72 195  Ralle, Anthony 29  Dinan Sport Cycling 14h 03' 58'' + 23' 05''
73 155  Coati, Luca 22  Team Qhubeka 14h 04' 07'' + 23' 14''
74 96  McDunphy, Conn 25  EvoPro Racing 14h 04' 32'' + 23' 39''
75 6  Lisson, Christoffer 26  Riwal Cycling Team 14h 04' 52'' + 23' 59''
76 3  Bregnhøj, Mathias 26  Riwal Cycling Team 14h 04' 58'' + 24' 05''
77 283  Zimmer, Matt 29  Project Ecehelon Racing 14h 05' 02'' + 24' 09''
78 106  Lamb, Ross 26  Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycl.. 14h 05' 24'' + 24' 31''
79 131  Kristensen, Mads 24  Team ColoQuick 14h 05' 42'' + 24' 49''
80 202  Bodard, Damien 20  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. 14h 06' 35'' + 25' 42''
81 14  Kalojíros, Tomáš 27  AC Sparta Praha 14h 06' 47'' + 25' 54''
82 182  Briand, Killian 24  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. 14h 08' 04'' + 27' 11''
83 153  Guasco, Mattia 22  Team Qhubeka 14h 08' 50'' + 27' 57''
84 36  Jensen, Frederik 23  BHS - PL Beton Bornholm 14h 08' 54'' + 28' 01''
85 111  Mazzone, Leon 25  Saint Piran 14h 09' 00'' + 28' 07''
86 203  Lagnet, Gari 24  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. 14h 09' 18'' + 28' 25''
87 156  Stedman, Travis 20  Team Qhubeka 14h 09' 20'' + 28' 27''
88 82  Broex, Victor 22  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. 14h 09' 32'' + 28' 39''
89 173  Jean, Victor 18  AG2R Citroen U23 14h 09' 51'' + 28' 58''
90 214  Stevant, Malo 20  VC Pays de Loudéac 14h 09' 52'' + 28' 59''
91 133  Gudnitz, Joshua 20  Team ColoQuick 14h 11' 50'' + 30' 57''
92 125  Knaapi, Markus 19  Team Ampler - Tartu 2024 14h 13' 01'' + 32' 08''
93 261  Ward, Adam 21  Ireland 14h 13' 38'' + 32' 45''
94 42  Bouvier, Léo 24  Bike Aid 14h 15' 03'' + 34' 10''
95 61  Vahtra, Norman 25  Go Sport - Roubaix Lille.. 14h 16' 34'' + 35' 41''
96 184  Gloux, Swann 18  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. 14h 18' 04'' + 37' 11''
97 94  Moriarty, Tom 19  EvoPro Racing 14h 18' 42'' + 37' 49''
98 31  Ryttersgaard, Sebastian 22  BHS - PL Beton Bornholm 14h 19' 57'' + 39' 04''
99 282  Hardin, William 24  Project Ecehelon Racing 14h 21' 57'' + 41' 04''
100 5  Reinders, Elmar 30  Riwal Cycling Team 14h 22' 31'' + 41' 38''
101 103  Tanfield, Harry 27  Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycl.. 14h 22' 35'' + 41' 42''
102 73  Skok, Anže 21  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 14h 22' 47'' + 41' 54''
103 95  Macias, Cesar 18  EvoPro Racing 14h 23' 31'' + 42' 38''
104 113  Sayers, Cooper 23  Saint Piran 14h 24' 43'' + 43' 50''
105 251  Giddings, Joshua 19  Great Britain 14h 27' 30'' + 46' 37''
106 255  Brough, Jack 19  Great Britain 14h 28' 00'' + 47' 07''
107 23  Burger, Sven 25  BEAT Cycling 14h 29' 38'' + 48' 45''
108 35  Pedersen, Rasmus 20  BHS - PL Beton Bornholm 14h 30' 38'' + 49' 45''
109 25  Dissel, Bram 24  BEAT Cycling 14h 30' 49'' + 49' 56''
110 135  Changizi, Sebastian 21  Team ColoQuick 14h 31' 55'' + 51' 02''
111 45  Pahlke, Jasper 20  Bike Aid 14h 32' 09'' + 51' 16''
112 26  Kerckhaert, Jochem 21  BEAT Cycling 14h 33' 00'' + 52' 07''
113 91  Keogh, Cian 23  EvoPro Racing 14h 37' 51'' + 56' 58''
114 11  Kelemen, Pavel 31  AC Sparta Praha 14h 39' 53'' + 59' 00''
115 116  Obholzer, Theodor 23  Saint Piran 14h 45' 09'' + 1h 04' 16''
116 134  Malmberg, Matias 21  Team ColoQuick 14h 45' 17'' + 1h 04' 24''
117 254  Birrell, Ross 18  Great Britain 14h 51' 09'' + 1h 10' 16''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media