Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne (1.Pro)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 12  Pedersen, Mads DEN 1995-12-18 25  Trek - Segafredo 4h 37' 04''
2 216  Turgis, Anthony FRA 1994-05-16 26  Total Direct Energie 4h 37' 04'' + 00' 00''
3 46  Pidcock, Tom GBR 1999-07-30 21  Ineos Grenadiers 4h 37' 04'' + 00' 00''
4 87  Trentin, Matteo ITA 1989-08-02 31  UAE Team Emirates 4h 37' 04'' + 00' 00''
5 62  Biermans, Jenthe BEL 1995-10-30 25  Israel Start-Up Nation 4h 37' 04'' + 00' 00''
6 121  Colbrelli, Sonny ITA 1990-05-17 30  Bahrain Victorious 4h 37' 04'' + 00' 00''
7 37  Politt, Nils GER 1994-03-06 26  Bora - Hansgrohe 4h 37' 04'' + 00' 00''
8 21  Van Avermaet, Greg BEL 1985-05-17 35  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 37' 04'' + 00' 00''
9 7  Van Lerberghe, Bert BEL 1992-09-29 28  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 4h 37' 04'' + 00' 00''
10 204  Resell, Erik NOR 1996-09-28 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4h 37' 04'' + 00' 00''
11 32  Schelling, Ide NED 1998-02-06 23  Bora - Hansgrohe 4h 37' 04'' + 00' 00''
12 171  Poel, Mathieu van der NED 1995-01-19 26  Alpecin - Fenix 4h 37' 04'' + 00' 00''
13 113  Claeys, Dimitri BEL 1987-06-18 33  Team Qhubeka Assos 4h 37' 04'' + 00' 00''
14 202  Hoelgaard, Markus NOR 1994-10-04 26  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4h 37' 04'' + 00' 00''
15 156  Jansen, Amund NOR 1994-02-11 27  Team BikeExchange 4h 37' 04'' + 00' 00''
16 22  Naesen, Oliver BEL 1990-09-16 30  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 37' 04'' + 00' 00''
17 51  Degenkolb, John GER 1989-01-07 32  Lotto - Soudal 4h 37' 04'' + 00' 00''
18 205  Hvideberg, Jonas NOR 1999-02-09 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4h 37' 04'' + 00' 00''
19 224  Livyns, Arjen BEL 1994-09-01 26  Bingoal - WB 4h 37' 04'' + 00' 00''
20 73  Küng, Stefan SUI 1993-11-16 27  Groupama - FDJ 4h 37' 04'' + 00' 00''
21 162  Benoot, Tiesj BEL 1994-03-11 26  Team DSM 4h 37' 04'' + 00' 00''
22 11  Stuyven, Jasper BEL 1992-04-17 28  Trek - Segafredo 4h 37' 04'' + 00' 00''
23 117  Wiśniowski, Łukasz POL 1991-12-07 29  Team Qhubeka Assos 4h 37' 04'' + 00' 00''
24 225  Paquot, Tom BEL 1999-09-22 21  Bingoal - WB 4h 37' 04'' + 00' 00''
25 54  Frison, Frederik BEL 1992-07-28 28  Lotto - Soudal 4h 37' 04'' + 00' 00''
26 143  Zakharov, Artyom KAZ 1991-10-27 29  Astana - Premier Tech 4h 37' 04'' + 00' 00''
27 114  Gogl, Michaël AUT 1993-11-04 27  Team Qhubeka Assos 4h 37' 04'' + 00' 00''
28 161  Andersen, Søren DEN 1994-08-10 26  Team DSM 4h 37' 04'' + 00' 00''
29 45  Narváez, Jhonnatan ECU 1997-03-04 23  Ineos Grenadiers 4h 37' 04'' + 00' 00''
30 126  Teuns, Dylan BEL 1992-03-01 28  Bahrain Victorious 4h 37' 04'' + 00' 00''
31 31  Bodnar, Maciej POL 1985-03-07 35  Bora - Hansgrohe 4h 37' 13'' + 00' 09''
32 124  Haussler, Heinrich AUS 1984-02-25 37  Bahrain Victorious 4h 37' 17'' + 00' 13''
33 33  Gamper, Patrick AUT 1997-02-18 24  Bora - Hansgrohe 4h 37' 17'' + 00' 13''
34 1  Asgreen, Kasper DEN 1995-02-08 26  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 4h 37' 20'' + 00' 16''
35 123  Haller, Marco AUT 1991-04-01 29  Bahrain Victorious 4h 37' 53'' + 00' 49''
36 151  Durbridge, Luke AUS 1991-04-09 29  Team BikeExchange 4h 38' 25'' + 01' 21''
37 71  Démare, Arnaud FRA 1991-08-26 29  Groupama - FDJ 4h 38' 52'' + 01' 48''
38 177  Merlier, Tim BEL 1992-10-30 28  Alpecin - Fenix 4h 38' 52'' + 01' 48''
39 106  Poppel, Danny van NED 1993-07-26 27  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 4h 38' 52'' + 01' 48''
40 81  Kristoff, Alexander NOR 1987-07-05 33  UAE Team Emirates 4h 38' 52'' + 01' 48''
41 182  Capiot, Amaury BEL 1993-06-25 27  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 38' 52'' + 01' 48''
42 61  Barbier, Rudy FRA 1992-12-18 28  Israel Start-Up Nation 4h 38' 52'' + 01' 48''
43 165  Eekhoff, Nils NED 1998-01-23 23  Team DSM 4h 38' 52'' + 01' 48''
44 132  Allegaert, Piet BEL 1995-01-20 26  Cofidis 4h 38' 52'' + 01' 48''
45 115  Barbero, Carlos ESP 1991-04-29 29  Team Qhubeka Assos 4h 38' 52'' + 01' 48''
46 154  Stannard, Robert AUS 1998-09-16 22  Team BikeExchange 4h 38' 52'' + 01' 48''
47 231  De Vylder, Lindsay BEL 1995-05-30 25  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4h 38' 52'' + 01' 48''
48 206  Halvorsen, Kristoffer NOR 1996-04-13 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4h 38' 52'' + 01' 48''
49 67  Van Asbroeck, Tom BEL 1990-04-19 30  Israel Start-Up Nation 4h 38' 52'' + 01' 48''
50 141  Aranburu, Álex ESP 1995-09-19 25  Astana - Premier Tech 4h 38' 52'' + 01' 48''
51 184  McLay, Daniel GBR 1992-01-03 29  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 38' 52'' + 01' 48''
52 145  Izagirre, Gorka ESP 1987-10-07 33  Astana - Premier Tech 4h 38' 52'' + 01' 48''
53 92  Keukeleire, Jens BEL 1988-11-23 32  EF Education - Nippo 4h 38' 52'' + 01' 48''
54 3  Steels, Stijn BEL 1989-08-21 31  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 4h 38' 52'' + 01' 48''
55 77  Sinkeldam, Ramon NED 1989-02-09 32  Groupama - FDJ 4h 38' 52'' + 01' 48''
56 5  Steimle, Jannik GER 1996-04-04 24  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 4h 38' 52'' + 01' 48''
57 192  Gradek, Kamil POL 1990-09-17 30  Vini Zabù KTM 4h 38' 52'' + 01' 48''
58 144  Felline, Fabio ITA 1990-03-29 30  Astana - Premier Tech 4h 38' 52'' + 01' 48''
59 134  Drücker, Jempy LUX 1986-09-03 34  Cofidis 4h 38' 52'' + 01' 48''
60 65  Hofstetter, Hugo FRA 1994-02-13 27  Israel Start-Up Nation 4h 38' 52'' + 01' 48''
61 85  Laengen, Vegard NOR 1989-02-07 32  UAE Team Emirates 4h 38' 52'' + 01' 48''
62 172  Rickaert, Jonas BEL 1994-02-07 27  Alpecin - Fenix 4h 38' 52'' + 01' 48''
63 63  Boivin, Guillaume CAN 1989-05-25 31  Israel Start-Up Nation 4h 38' 52'' + 01' 48''
64 122  Padun, Mark UKR 1996-07-06 24  Bahrain Victorious 4h 39' 00'' + 01' 56''
65 35  Oss, Daniel ITA 1987-01-13 34  Bora - Hansgrohe 4h 39' 00'' + 01' 56''
66 112  Campenaerts, Victor BEL 1991-10-28 29  Team Qhubeka Assos 4h 39' 00'' + 01' 56''
67 4  Lampaert, Yves BEL 1991-04-10 29  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 4h 39' 03'' + 01' 59''
68 93  Langeveld, Sebastian NED 1985-01-17 36  EF Education - Nippo 4h 39' 06'' + 02' 02''
69 103  Hoorn, Taco van der NED 1993-12-04 27  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 4h 39' 09'' + 02' 05''
70 241  Coquard, Bryan FRA 1992-04-25 28  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 4h 39' 16'' + 02' 12''
71 16  Theuns, Edward BEL 1991-04-30 29  Trek - Segafredo 4h 41' 56'' + 04' 52''
72 26  Jullien, Anthony FRA 1998-03-05 22  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 41' 56'' + 04' 52''
73 137  Wallays, Jelle BEL 1989-05-11 31  Cofidis 4h 41' 56'' + 04' 52''
74 52  Wellens, Tim BEL 1991-05-10 29  Lotto - Soudal 4h 41' 56'' + 04' 52''
75 181  Boudat, Thomas FRA 1994-02-24 27  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 41' 56'' + 04' 52''
76 213  Manzin, Lorrenzo FRA 1994-07-26 26  Total Direct Energie 4h 41' 56'' + 04' 52''
77 74  Scotson, Miles AUS 1994-01-18 27  Groupama - FDJ 4h 41' 56'' + 04' 52''
78 104  Pasqualon, Andrea ITA 1988-01-02 33  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 4h 41' 56'' + 04' 52''
79 152  Edmondson, Alex AUS 1993-12-22 27  Team BikeExchange 4h 41' 56'' + 04' 52''
80 245  Lemoine, Cyril FRA 1983-03-03 37  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 4h 41' 56'' + 04' 52''
81 34  Meeus, Jordi BEL 1998-07-01 22  Bora - Hansgrohe 4h 41' 56'' + 04' 52''
82 157  Juul-Jensen, Christop.. DEN 1989-07-06 31  Team BikeExchange 4h 41' 56'' + 04' 52''
83 83  Gibbons, Ryan RSA 1994-08-13 26  UAE Team Emirates 4h 41' 56'' + 04' 52''
84 175  Riesebeek, Oscar NED 1992-12-23 28  Alpecin - Fenix 4h 41' 56'' + 04' 52''
85 221  Aniołkowski, Stanisła.. POL 1997-01-20 24  Bingoal - WB 4h 41' 56'' + 04' 52''
86 42  Doull, Owain GBR 1993-05-02 27  Ineos Grenadiers 4h 41' 56'' + 04' 52''
87 147  Perry, Benjamin CAN 1994-03-07 26  Astana - Premier Tech 4h 41' 56'' + 04' 52''
88 116  Stokbro, Andreas DEN 1997-04-08 23  Team Qhubeka Assos 4h 41' 56'' + 04' 52''
89 164  Pedersen, Casper DEN 1996-03-15 24  Team DSM 4h 41' 56'' + 04' 52''
90 72  Geniets, Kévin LUX 1997-01-09 24  Groupama - FDJ 4h 41' 56'' + 04' 52''
91 167  Leknessund, Andreas NOR 1999-05-21 21  Team DSM 4h 41' 56'' + 04' 52''
92 27  Van Hoecke, Gijs BEL 1991-11-12 29  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 41' 56'' + 04' 52''
93 203  Tiller, Rasmus NOR 1996-07-28 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4h 41' 56'' + 04' 52''
94 207  Skaarseth, Iver NOR 1998-03-15 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4h 41' 56'' + 04' 52''
95 84  Marcato, Marco ITA 1984-02-11 37  UAE Team Emirates 4h 41' 56'' + 04' 52''
96 226  Rex, Laurenz BEL 1999-12-15 21  Bingoal - WB 4h 41' 56'' + 04' 52''
97 2  Hodeg, Alvaro COL 1996-09-16 24  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 4h 41' 56'' + 04' 52''
98 6  Štybar, Zdeněk CZE 1985-12-11 35  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 4h 41' 56'' + 04' 52''
99 195  Empel, Etienne van NED 1994-04-14 26  Vini Zabù KTM 4h 45' 07'' + 08' 03''
100 133  Bohli, Tom SUI 1994-01-17 27  Cofidis 4h 45' 07'' + 08' 03''
101 236  Vanhoof, Ward BEL 1999-04-18 21  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4h 45' 07'' + 08' 03''
102 233  Marit, Arne BEL 1999-01-21 22  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4h 45' 07'' + 08' 03''
103 187  Welten, Bram NED 1997-03-29 23  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 45' 07'' + 08' 03''
104 174  Planckaert, Edward BEL 1995-02-01 26  Alpecin - Fenix 4h 45' 07'' + 08' 03''
105 82  Bystrøm, Sven NOR 1992-01-21 29  UAE Team Emirates 4h 45' 07'' + 08' 03''
106 36  Pöstlberger, Lukas AUT 1992-01-10 29  Bora - Hansgrohe 4h 45' 07'' + 08' 03''
107 223  Dupont, Timothy BEL 1987-11-01 33  Bingoal - WB 4h 45' 07'' + 08' 03''
108 227  Vallée, Boris BEL 1993-06-03 27  Bingoal - WB 4h 45' 07'' + 08' 03''
109 97  Berg, Julius van den NED 1996-10-23 24  EF Education - Nippo 4h 45' 07'' + 08' 03''
110 246  Morice, Julien FRA 1991-07-20 29  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 4h 45' 07'' + 08' 03''
111 75  Lienhard, Fabian SUI 1993-09-03 27  Groupama - FDJ 4h 45' 07'' + 08' 03''
112 247  Van Genechten, Jonas BEL 1986-09-16 34  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 4h 45' 07'' + 08' 03''
113 111  Armée, Sander BEL 1985-12-10 35  Team Qhubeka Assos 4h 45' 07'' + 08' 03''
114 101  De Winter, Ludwig BEL 1992-12-31 28  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 4h 45' 07'' + 08' 03''
DNF 13  Kirsch, Alex LUX 1992-06-12 28  Trek - Segafredo
DNF 14  Egholm, Jakob DEN 1998-04-27 22  Trek - Segafredo
DNF 17  Mullen, Ryan IRL 1994-08-07 26  Trek - Segafredo
DNF 23  Duval, Julien FRA 1990-05-27 30  Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF 24  Naesen, Lawrence BEL 1992-08-28 28  Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF 25  Sarreau, Marc FRA 1993-06-10 27  Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF 41  Basso, Leonardo ITA 1993-12-25 27  Ineos Grenadiers
DNF 43  Hayter, Ethan GBR 1998-09-18 22  Ineos Grenadiers
DNF 44  Moscon, Gianni ITA 1994-04-20 26  Ineos Grenadiers
DNF 47  Gołaś, Michał POL 1984-04-29 36  Ineos Grenadiers
DNF 53  Vermeersch, Florian BEL 1999-03-12 21  Lotto - Soudal
DNF 55  Thijssen, Gerben BEL 1998-06-21 22  Lotto - Soudal
DNF 56  Kron, Andreas DEN 1998-06-01 22  Lotto - Soudal
DNF 57  Oldani, Stefano ITA 1998-01-10 23  Lotto - Soudal
DNF 64  Vanmarcke, Sep BEL 1988-07-28 32  Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF 66  Schmidt, Mads DEN 1994-03-31 26  Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF 76  Ludvigsson, Tobias SWE 1991-02-22 30  Groupama - FDJ
DNF 86  Troia, Oliviero ITA 1994-09-01 26  UAE Team Emirates
DNF 91  Hofland, Moreno NED 1991-08-31 29  EF Education - Nippo
DNF 94  Rutsch, Jonas GER 1998-01-24 23  EF Education - Nippo
DNF 95  Scully, Tom NZL 1990-01-14 31  EF Education - Nippo
DNF 96  Docker, Mitchell AUS 1986-10-02 34  EF Education - Nippo
DNF 102  Devriendt, Tom BEL 1991-10-29 29  Intermarché - Wanty - Go..
DNF 105  Poppel, Boy van NED 1988-01-18 33  Intermarché - Wanty - Go..
DNF 107  Vanspeybrouck, Pieter BEL 1987-02-10 34  Intermarché - Wanty - Go..
DNF 125  Sieberg, Marcel GER 1982-04-30 38  Bahrain Victorious
DNF 127  Williams, Stephen GBR 1996-06-09 24  Bahrain Victorious
DNF 131  Laporte, Christophe FRA 1992-12-11 28  Cofidis
DNF 135  Sajnok, Szymon POL 1997-08-24 23  Cofidis
DNF 136  Carvalho, André POR 1997-10-31 23  Cofidis
DNF 142  Boaro, Manuele ITA 1987-03-12 33  Astana - Premier Tech
DNF 146  Martinelli, Davide ITA 1993-05-31 27  Astana - Premier Tech
DNF 153  Smith, Dion NZL 1993-03-03 27  Team BikeExchange
DNF 155  Scotson, Callum AUS 1996-08-10 24  Team BikeExchange
DNF 163  Brenner, Marco GER 2002-08-27 18  Team DSM
DNF 166  Kanter, Max GER 1997-10-22 23  Team DSM
DNF 173  Dillier, Silvan SUI 1990-08-03 30  Alpecin - Fenix
DNF 176  Taminiaux, Lionel BEL 1996-05-21 24  Alpecin - Fenix
DNF 183  Pajur, Markus EST 2000-09-23 20  Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF 185  Russo, Clément FRA 1995-01-20 26  Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF 186  Swift, Connor GBR 1995-10-30 25  Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF 191  Mareczko, Jakub ITA 1994-04-30 26  Vini Zabù KTM
DNF 193  Schneiter, Joab SUI 1998-08-06 22  Vini Zabù KTM
DNF 194  Frapporti, Marco ITA 1985-03-30 35  Vini Zabù KTM
DNF 196  Bevilacqua, Simone ITA 1997-02-22 24  Vini Zabù KTM
DNF 197  Orrico, Davide ITA 1990-02-17 31  Vini Zabù KTM
DNF 201  Wærenskjold, Søren NOR 2000-03-12 20  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF 211  Hagen, Edvald Boasson NOR 1987-05-17 33  Total Direct Energie
DNF 212  Bonifazio, Niccolò ITA 1993-10-29 27  Total Direct Energie
DNF 214  Soupe, Geoffrey FRA 1988-03-22 32  Total Direct Energie
DNF 215  Terpstra, Niki NED 1984-05-18 36  Total Direct Energie
DNF 217  Van Gestel, Dries BEL 1994-09-30 26  Total Direct Energie
DNF 222  Suter, Joël SUI 1998-10-25 22  Bingoal - WB
DNF 232  De Wilde, Gilles BEL 1999-10-12 21  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF 234  Reynders, Jens BEL 1998-05-25 22  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF 235  Van Den Bossche, Fabio BEL 2000-09-21 20  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF 237  Weemaes, Sasha BEL 1998-02-09 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF 242  De Backer, Bert BEL 1984-04-02 36  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM
DNF 243  Debusschere, Jens BEL 1989-08-28 31  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM
DNF 244  Lecroq, Jérémy FRA 1995-04-07 25  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 13h 51' 12'' 42
10 204  Resell, Erik 19 4h 37' 04''
14 202  Hoelgaard, Markus 21 4h 37' 04''
18 205  Hvideberg, Jonas 16 4h 37' 04''
2  Team Qhubeka Assos 13h 51' 12'' 63
13 113  Claeys, Dimitri 28 4h 37' 04''
23 117  Wiśniowski, Łukasz 24 4h 37' 04''
27 114  Gogl, Michaël 22 4h 37' 04''
3  Bora - Hansgrohe 13h 51' 21'' 49
7 37  Politt, Nils 21 4h 37' 04''
11 32  Schelling, Ide 17 4h 37' 04''
31 31  Bodnar, Maciej 30 4h 37' 13''
4  Bahrain Victorious 13h 51' 25'' 68
6 121  Colbrelli, Sonny 25 4h 37' 04''
30 126  Teuns, Dylan 23 4h 37' 04''
32 124  Haussler, Heinrich 31 4h 37' 17''
5  Team DSM 13h 53' 00'' 92
21 162  Benoot, Tiesj 21 4h 37' 04''
28 161  Andersen, Søren 21 4h 37' 04''
43 165  Eekhoff, Nils 17 4h 38' 52''
6  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 13h 53' 16'' 97
9 7  Van Lerberghe, Bert 23 4h 37' 04''
34 1  Asgreen, Kasper 20 4h 37' 20''
54 3  Steels, Stijn 26 4h 38' 52''
7  Team BikeExchange 13h 54' 21'' 97
15 156  Jansen, Amund 21 4h 37' 04''
36 151  Durbridge, Luke 24 4h 38' 25''
46 154  Stannard, Robert 17 4h 38' 52''
8  Israel Start-Up Nation 13h 54' 48'' 96
5 62  Biermans, Jenthe 20 4h 37' 04''
42 61  Barbier, Rudy 23 4h 38' 52''
49 67  Van Asbroeck, Tom 25 4h 38' 52''
9  UAE Team Emirates 13h 54' 48'' 105
4 87  Trentin, Matteo 26 4h 37' 04''
40 81  Kristoff, Alexander 28 4h 38' 52''
61 85  Laengen, Vegard 26 4h 38' 52''
10  Alpecin - Fenix 13h 54' 48'' 112
12 171  Poel, Mathieu van der 21 4h 37' 04''
38 177  Merlier, Tim 23 4h 38' 52''
62 172  Rickaert, Jonas 21 4h 38' 52''
11  Groupama - FDJ 13h 54' 48'' 112
20 73  Küng, Stefan 22 4h 37' 04''
37 71  Démare, Arnaud 24 4h 38' 52''
55 77  Sinkeldam, Ramon 26 4h 38' 52''
12  Astana - Premier Tech 13h 54' 48'' 128
26 143  Zakharov, Artyom 24 4h 37' 04''
50 141  Aranburu, Álex 20 4h 38' 52''
52 145  Izagirre, Gorka 28 4h 38' 52''
13  Trek - Segafredo 13h 56' 04'' 94
1 12  Pedersen, Mads 20 4h 37' 04''
22 11  Stuyven, Jasper 23 4h 37' 04''
71 16  Theuns, Edward 24 4h 41' 56''
14  Ag2r Citroën Team 13h 56' 04'' 96
8 21  Van Avermaet, Greg 30 4h 37' 04''
16 22  Naesen, Oliver 25 4h 37' 04''
72 26  Jullien, Anthony 17 4h 41' 56''
15  Lotto - Soudal 13h 56' 04'' 116
17 51  Degenkolb, John 27 4h 37' 04''
25 54  Frison, Frederik 23 4h 37' 04''
74 52  Wellens, Tim 24 4h 41' 56''
16  Ineos Grenadiers 13h 56' 04'' 118
3 46  Pidcock, Tom 16 4h 37' 04''
29 45  Narváez, Jhonnatan 18 4h 37' 04''
86 42  Doull, Owain 22 4h 41' 56''
17  Bingoal - WB 13h 56' 04'' 128
19 224  Livyns, Arjen 21 4h 37' 04''
24 225  Paquot, Tom 16 4h 37' 04''
85 221  Aniołkowski, Stanisła.. 18 4h 41' 56''
18  Team Arkéa - Samsic 13h 59' 40'' 167
41 182  Capiot, Amaury 22 4h 38' 52''
51 184  McLay, Daniel 24 4h 38' 52''
75 181  Boudat, Thomas 21 4h 41' 56''
19  Cofidis 13h 59' 40'' 176
44 132  Allegaert, Piet 20 4h 38' 52''
59 134  Drücker, Jempy 29 4h 38' 52''
73 137  Wallays, Jelle 26 4h 41' 56''
20  Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert.. 13h 59' 57'' 186
39 106  Poppel, Danny van 22 4h 38' 52''
69 103  Hoorn, Taco van der 22 4h 39' 09''
78 104  Pasqualon, Andrea 28 4h 41' 56''
21  EF Education - Nippo 14h 03' 05'' 230
53 92  Keukeleire, Jens 27 4h 38' 52''
68 93  Langeveld, Sebastian 31 4h 39' 06''
109 97  Berg, Julius van den 19 4h 45' 07''
22  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 14h 06' 19'' 260
70 241  Coquard, Bryan 23 4h 39' 16''
80 245  Lemoine, Cyril 32 4h 41' 56''
110 246  Morice, Julien 24 4h 45' 07''
23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 14h 09' 06'' 250
47 231  De Vylder, Lindsay 20 4h 38' 52''
101 236  Vanhoof, Ward 16 4h 45' 07''
102 233  Marit, Arne 16 4h 45' 07''


© Wijnreder Media