La Classique des Alpes Juniors (1.1)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 211  Uijtdebroeks, Cian BEL 2003-02-28 18  Auto Eder Bayern 3h 27' 13''
2 213  Lührs, Luis-Joe GER 2003-01-20 18  Auto Eder Bayern 3h 31' 59'' + 04' 46''
3 16  Martinez, Lenny FRA 2003-07-11 17  Bourgogne Franche Comté 3h 33' 19'' + 06' 06''
4 171  Mattio, Pietro ITA 2004-06-27 16  Piemonte 3h 34' 18'' + 07' 05''
5 2  Savioz, Colin FRA 2004-06-11 16  Auvergne - Rhône - Alpes 3h 34' 52'' + 07' 39''
6 215  Hajek, Alexander AUT 2003-07-19 17  Auto Eder Bayern 3h 35' 43'' + 08' 30''
7 193  Van Raemdonck, Cedric BEL 2003-03-11 18  Cycling Vlaanderen 3h 35' 43'' + 08' 30''
8 192  Van Hautegem, Leander BEL 2003-03-09 18  Cycling Vlaanderen 3h 35' 43'' + 08' 30''
9 165  Place, Maxence BEL 2004-01-18 17  Wallonie 3h 35' 43'' + 08' 30''
10 161  Detalle, Noah BEL 2003-06-04 17  Wallonie 3h 35' 43'' + 08' 30''
11 145  Donze, Robin SUI 2003-11-06 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 3h 35' 43'' + 08' 30''
12 195  Michels, Jente FRA 2003-02-17 18  Cycling Vlaanderen 3h 37' 09'' + 09' 56''
13 214  Schrettl, Marco AUT 2003-09-11 17  Auto Eder Bayern 3h 37' 37'' + 10' 24''
14 25  Rolland, Brieuc FRA 2003-08-13 17  Bretagne 3h 37' 39'' + 10' 26''
15 127  Rousset-Favier, Nicolas FRA 2003-01-05 18  Entente les Auvergne 3h 37' 52'' + 10' 39''
16 12  Faure, Alexy FRA 2004-04-22 17  Bourgogne Franche Comté 3h 37' 56'' + 10' 43''
17 45  Kraemer, Léo FRA 2003-11-22 17  Grand Est 3h 37' 56'' + 10' 43''
18 43  Isidore, Noa FRA 2004-09-17 16  Grand Est 3h 38' 01'' + 10' 48''
19 4  Duffaud, Marco FRA 2003-04-17 18  Auvergne - Rhône - Alpes 3h 39' 17'' + 12' 04''
20 63  Le Provost, Gabriel FRA 2003-08-08 17  Île-de-France 3h 39' 28'' + 12' 15''
21 1  Tachot, Thomas FRA 2003-06-03 17  Auvergne - Rhône - Alpes 3h 39' 34'' + 12' 21''
22 14  Gregoire, Romain FRA 2003-01-21 18  Bourgogne Franche Comté 3h 39' 40'' + 12' 27''
23 22  Briand, Enzo FRA 2004-05-08 17  Bretagne 3h 39' 57'' + 12' 44''
24 131  Lequet, Corentin FRA 2004-08-26 16  Savoie 3h 40' 39'' + 13' 26''
25 3  Gonthier, Mathieu FRA 2003-12-11 17  Auvergne - Rhône - Alpes 3h 40' 39'' + 13' 26''
26 141  Rosado, Abel ESP 2004-05-09 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 3h 40' 39'' + 13' 26''
27 191  Kino, Jan BEL 2003-02-08 18  Cycling Vlaanderen 3h 40' 39'' + 13' 26''
28 114  Guerin, Marius FRA 2003-11-05 17  Région Sud PACA 3h 40' 39'' + 13' 26''
29 144  Cushway, Maximilian GBR 2004-06-07 16  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 3h 41' 52'' + 14' 39''
30 93  Jean, Victor FRA 2003-10-03 17  Occitanie 3h 42' 39'' + 15' 26''
31 85  Lajaunias, Valerian FRA 2003-09-09 17  Nouvelle Aquitaine 3h 43' 21'' + 16' 08''
32 204  Kroonen, Sem NED 2003-09-23 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 3h 43' 21'' + 16' 08''
33 135  Faissole, Lucas FRA 2004-02-23 17  Savoie 3h 44' 13'' + 17' 00''
34 65  Menager, Enzo FRA 2003-10-24 17  Île-de-France 3h 44' 13'' + 17' 00''
35 51  Anchain, Paul FRA 2003-01-22 18  Hauts-de-France 3h 44' 13'' + 17' 00''
36 107  Rullier, Hans FRA 2004-01-27 17  Pays de la Loire 3h 44' 13'' + 17' 00''
37 217  Eckerstorfer, Benjamin AUT 2004-01-12 17  Auto Eder Bayern 3h 44' 49'' + 17' 36''
38 174  Cirlincione, Domenico ITA 2003-01-23 18  Piemonte 3h 44' 49'' + 17' 36''
39 21  Basset, Pierre-Henry FRA 2004-03-29 17  Bretagne 3h 44' 49'' + 17' 36''
40 212  Gross, Matteo GER 2004-02-10 17  Auto Eder Bayern 3h 44' 49'' + 17' 36''
41 202  Kervinen, Leevi FIN 2003-03-04 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 3h 44' 49'' + 17' 36''
42 41  Rouxel, Gauthier FRA 2003-04-07 18  Grand Est 3h 44' 49'' + 17' 36''
43 163  Ledoux, Trystan BEL 2003-08-20 17  Wallonie 3h 44' 53'' + 17' 40''
44 102  Lesueur, Louka FRA 2004-06-02 16  Pays de la Loire 3h 44' 55'' + 17' 42''
45 176  Tessiore, Tommaso ITA 2003-01-19 18  Piemonte 3h 45' 33'' + 18' 20''
46 92  Fontenay, Nathan FRA 2003-12-15 17  Occitanie 3h 45' 33'' + 18' 20''
47 42  Finckbohner, Anael FRA 2004-02-26 17  Grand Est 3h 45' 33'' + 18' 20''
48 196  Maes, Seppe BEL 2003-03-23 18  Cycling Vlaanderen 3h 45' 38'' + 18' 25''
49 123  Lamouline, Sam FRA 2004-09-06 16  Entente les Auvergne 3h 46' 09'' + 18' 56''
50 24  Le Huitouze, Eddy FRA 2003-04-03 18  Bretagne 3h 47' 12'' + 19' 59''
51 81  Pasturel, Marin FRA 2003-11-29 17  Nouvelle Aquitaine 3h 47' 36'' + 20' 23''
52 104  Mulon, Hugo FRA 2003-05-20 18  Pays de la Loire 3h 47' 41'' + 20' 28''
53 203  Klaver, Jente NED 2003-08-07 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 3h 47' 46'' + 20' 33''
54 47  Sparfel, Louis FRA 2003-11-04 17  Grand Est 3h 48' 06'' + 20' 53''
55 15  Lethier, Melvyn FRA 2003-03-02 18  Bourgogne Franche Comté 3h 48' 06'' + 20' 53''
56 137  Husni, Thomas FRA 2003-01-27 18  Savoie 3h 48' 32'' + 21' 19''
57 177  Bertoni, Edoardo ITA 2003-05-19 18  Piemonte 3h 49' 00'' + 21' 47''
58 172  Rinaldi, Lorenzo ITA 2003-09-01 17  Piemonte 3h 49' 00'' + 21' 47''
59 143  Kiely, Joe GBR 2003-05-09 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 3h 49' 26'' + 22' 13''
60 185  Garcia, Alex ESP 2004-04-30 17  Catalunya 3h 49' 30'' + 22' 17''
61 111  Bettini, Luca FRA 2003-07-06 17  Région Sud PACA 3h 49' 30'' + 22' 17''
62 146  Moore, Viggo USA 2004-05-08 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 3h 50' 03'' + 22' 50''
63 64  Levon, Eliott FRA 2003-11-26 17  Île-de-France 3h 50' 08'' + 22' 55''
64 67  Mauricio, Flavio FRA 2003-03-28 18  Île-de-France 3h 50' 44'' + 23' 31''
65 66  Poulard, Baptiste FRA 2003-01-28 18  Île-de-France 3h 50' 44'' + 23' 31''
66 31  Bridron, Thibaud FRA 2003-01-15 18  Centre Val de Loire 3h 50' 44'' + 23' 31''
67 26  Rouxel, Maxime FRA 2003-03-23 18  Bretagne 3h 50' 49'' + 23' 36''
68 6  Ponchon, Eliote FRA 2003-05-01 18  Auvergne - Rhône - Alpes 3h 50' 50'' + 23' 37''
69 94  Moulis, Romain FRA 2003-05-21 18  Occitanie 3h 50' 50'' + 23' 37''
70 17  Savonet, Martin FRA 2004-04-24 17  Bourgogne Franche Comté 3h 51' 03'' + 23' 50''
71 54  Engels, Jules FRA 2004-04-23 17  Hauts-de-France 3h 51' 52'' + 24' 39''
72 87  Lloret, Quentin FRA 2004-08-28 16  Nouvelle Aquitaine 3h 52' 27'' + 25' 14''
73 136  Freton, Clement FRA 2003-12-23 17  Savoie 3h 52' 47'' + 25' 34''
74 83  Dromain, Remi FRA 2003-04-27 18  Nouvelle Aquitaine 3h 53' 34'' + 26' 21''
75 82  Langella, Lenaic FRA 2004-06-14 16  Nouvelle Aquitaine 3h 53' 36'' + 26' 23''
76 112  Crommelinck, Melvin FRA 2004-12-07 16  Région Sud PACA 3h 53' 36'' + 26' 23''
77 113  Dussap, Valentin FRA 2003-08-14 17  Région Sud PACA 3h 53' 39'' + 26' 26''
78 175  Rosa Brusin, Samuele ITA 2004-04-23 17  Piemonte 3h 53' 39'' + 26' 26''
79 71  Chatonnet, Toby FRA 2003-02-09 18  Normandie 3h 53' 39'' + 26' 26''
80 23  Laurensot, Edgar FRA 2004-02-05 17  Bretagne 3h 53' 39'' + 26' 26''
81 33  Delaunay, Estevan FRA 2004-01-02 17  Centre Val de Loire 3h 54' 22'' + 27' 09''
82 36  Gruel, Thibaud FRA 2004-05-01 17  Centre Val de Loire 3h 54' 22'' + 27' 09''
83 96  Raus, Jerome FRA 2003-06-25 17  Occitanie 3h 54' 22'' + 27' 09''
84 95  Vidal, Adrien FRA 2003-03-12 18  Occitanie 3h 54' 22'' + 27' 09''
85 106  Rondel, Mathys FRA 2003-09-23 17  Pays de la Loire 3h 54' 22'' + 27' 09''
86 101  Janitor, Paolo FRA 2004-06-16 16  Pays de la Loire 3h 54' 22'' + 27' 09''
87 27  Thierry, Pierre FRA 2003-05-31 17  Bretagne 3h 54' 35'' + 27' 22''
88 117  Zarbo, Raffael FRA 2003-12-06 17  Région Sud PACA 3h 55' 58'' + 28' 45''
89 182  Castellon, Jan ESP 2003-07-31 17  Catalunya 3h 56' 16'' + 29' 03''
90 164  Neyman, Julian BEL 2003-04-01 18  Wallonie 3h 56' 16'' + 29' 03''
91 167  Sorli, Esteban BEL 2004-08-22 16  Wallonie 3h 56' 19'' + 29' 06''
92 125  Roudier, Hugo FRA 2004-05-16 17  Entente les Auvergne 3h 57' 00'' + 29' 47''
93 86  Renoux, Maxime FRA 2003-03-11 18  Nouvelle Aquitaine 3h 57' 06'' + 29' 53''
94 84  Pouvreault, Gregory FRA 2003-06-25 17  Nouvelle Aquitaine 3h 57' 20'' + 30' 07''
95 11  Devroute, Corentin FRA 2003-10-08 17  Bourgogne Franche Comté 3h 57' 54'' + 30' 41''
96 13  Gautherat, Pierre FRA 2003-01-16 18  Bourgogne Franche Comté 3h 57' 54'' + 30' 41''
97 62  Cramette, Noe FRA 2003-06-17 17  Île-de-France 3h 58' 09'' + 30' 56''
98 121  Duchemin, Ugo FRA 2003-05-14 18  Entente les Auvergne 3h 58' 11'' + 30' 58''
99 52  Delattre, Hugo FRA 2004-02-03 17  Hauts-de-France 3h 59' 23'' + 32' 10''
100 205  Mészáros, Bence HUN 2003-07-24 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 3h 59' 34'' + 32' 21''
101 134  Soranzo, Mael FRA 2004-11-11 16  Savoie 3h 59' 41'' + 32' 28''
102 181  Navarro, Iñaki ESP 2004-05-17 17  Catalunya 3h 59' 43'' + 32' 30''
103 72  Clouaire, Raphaël FRA 2003-05-15 18  Normandie 4h 00' 32'' + 33' 19''
104 156  Nativel, Quentin FRA 2004-04-29 17  France D'Outre-Mer 4h 00' 48'' + 33' 35''
105 46  Schirmer, Gael FRA 2004-01-16 17  Grand Est 4h 01' 10'' + 33' 57''
106 97  Perisse, Arthur FRA 2004-11-01 16  Occitanie 4h 01' 10'' + 33' 57''
107 162  Jacques, Lucas BEL 2003-05-28 18  Wallonie 4h 01' 10'' + 33' 57''
108 35  Gappini, Kilian FRA 2003-11-11 17  Centre Val de Loire 4h 01' 28'' + 34' 15''
109 166  Prestianni, Sacha BEL 2004-04-01 17  Wallonie 4h 02' 08'' + 34' 55''
110 194  De Valck, Asger FRA 2004-12-09 16  Cycling Vlaanderen 4h 02' 52'' + 35' 39''
111 201  Hordijk, Bart NED 2003-12-20 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 4h 04' 14'' + 37' 01''
112 44  Jot, Mateo FRA 2003-12-04 17  Grand Est 4h 04' 36'' + 37' 23''
113 133  Masset, Kerrian FRA 2004-09-28 16  Savoie 4h 04' 36'' + 37' 23''
114 151  Carty, Kenny FRA 2004-06-08 16  France D'Outre-Mer 4h 05' 17'' + 38' 04''
115 154  Hoarau, Quentin FRA 2004-06-24 16  France D'Outre-Mer 4h 07' 46'' + 40' 33''
116 53  Depil, Louis FRA 2004-07-29 16  Hauts-de-France 4h 07' 58'' + 40' 45''
117 184  Pazos, Joan ESP 2003-08-21 17  Catalunya 4h 07' 58'' + 40' 45''
118 56  Pichon, Mathis FRA 2004-04-09 17  Hauts-de-France 4h 08' 06'' + 40' 53''
119 183  Lambea, Ignasi ESP 2003-02-03 18  Catalunya 4h 08' 08'' + 40' 55''
120 61  Boxe, Alexandre FRA 2003-03-25 18  Île-de-France 4h 08' 29'' + 41' 16''
DNF 5  Thollet, Quentin FRA 2004-04-23 17  Auvergne - Rhône - Alpes
DNF 7  Cardoso, Louis FRA 2003-06-15 17  Auvergne - Rhône - Alpes
DNF 32  Coulondre, Gabriel -  Centre Val de Loire
DNF 34  Dessay, Jules -  Centre Val de Loire
DNF 37  Jacquemin, Theo -  Centre Val de Loire
DNF 55  Grard, Hugo -  Hauts-de-France
DNF 57  Poucet, Tristan -  Hauts-de-France
DNF 73  Lozouet, Léandre -  Normandie
DNF 74  Delarue, Max -  Normandie
DNF 75  Tremble, Paul -  Normandie
DNF 76  Goncalves, Hugo -  Normandie
DNF 77  Morin, Emil -  Normandie
DNF 91  Bommenel, Nathan -  Occitanie
DNF 103  Leveque, Theo -  Pays de la Loire
DNF 105  Prod'homme, Axel -  Pays de la Loire
DNF 115  Mahieu, Gregoire -  Région Sud PACA
DNF 116  Vergnes, Victor -  Région Sud PACA
DNF 122  Job, Alex -  Entente les Auvergne
DNF 124  Mathieu, Anthony -  Entente les Auvergne
DNF 126  Rouire, Dimitri -  Entente les Auvergne
DNF 132  Bagou, Guillaume -  Savoie
DNF 142  Peatfield, Benjamin GBR 2003-09-11 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team
DNF 152  Casi, Isao -  France D'Outre-Mer
DNF 153  Grondin, Rafael -  France D'Outre-Mer
DNF 155  Martial, Mathieu -  France D'Outre-Mer
DNF 157  Vienne, Loic -  France D'Outre-Mer
DNF 173  Lovera, Matteo -  Piemonte
DNF 186  Fito, Ricard -  Catalunya
DNF 206  Lakeman, Thomas NED 2003-01-29 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit
DNF 207  Sivok, Tomas CZE 2004-02-24 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit
DNF 216  Herzog, Emil -  Auto Eder Bayern
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Auto Eder Bayern 10h 34' 55'' 9
1 211  Uijtdebroeks, Cian 12 3h 27' 13''
2 213  Lührs, Luis-Joe 12 3h 31' 59''
6 215  Hajek, Alexander 12 3h 35' 43''
2  Cycling Vlaanderen 10h 48' 35'' 27
7 193  Van Raemdonck, Cedric 12 3h 35' 43''
8 192  Van Hautegem, Leander 12 3h 35' 43''
12 195  Michels, Jente 12 3h 37' 09''
3  Bourgogne Franche Comté 10h 50' 55'' 41
3 16  Martinez, Lenny 12 3h 33' 19''
16 12  Faure, Alexy 11 3h 37' 56''
22 14  Gregoire, Romain 12 3h 39' 40''
4  Auvergne - Rhône - Alpes 10h 53' 43'' 45
5 2  Savioz, Colin 11 3h 34' 52''
19 4  Duffaud, Marco 12 3h 39' 17''
21 1  Tachot, Thomas 12 3h 39' 34''
5  Wallonie 10h 56' 19'' 62
9 165  Place, Maxence 12 3h 35' 43''
10 161  Detalle, Noah 12 3h 35' 43''
43 163  Ledoux, Trystan 12 3h 44' 53''
6  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 10h 58' 14'' 66
11 145  Donze, Robin 12 3h 35' 43''
26 141  Rosado, Abel 11 3h 40' 39''
29 144  Cushway, Maximilian 11 3h 41' 52''
7  Grand Est 11h 00' 46'' 77
17 45  Kraemer, Léo 12 3h 37' 56''
18 43  Isidore, Noa 11 3h 38' 01''
42 41  Rouxel, Gauthier 12 3h 44' 49''
8  Bretagne 11h 02' 25'' 76
14 25  Rolland, Brieuc 12 3h 37' 39''
23 22  Briand, Enzo 11 3h 39' 57''
39 21  Basset, Pierre-Henry 11 3h 44' 49''
9  Piemonte 11h 04' 40'' 87
4 171  Mattio, Pietro 11 3h 34' 18''
38 174  Cirlincione, Domenico 12 3h 44' 49''
45 176  Tessiore, Tommaso 13 3h 45' 33''
10  Savoie 11h 13' 24'' 113
24 131  Lequet, Corentin 11 3h 40' 39''
33 135  Faissole, Lucas 11 3h 44' 13''
56 137  Husni, Thomas 12 3h 48' 32''
11  Île-de-France 11h 13' 49'' 117
20 63  Le Provost, Gabriel 12 3h 39' 28''
34 65  Menager, Enzo 12 3h 44' 13''
63 64  Levon, Eliott 12 3h 50' 08''
12  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 11h 15' 56'' 126
32 204  Kroonen, Sem 12 3h 43' 21''
41 202  Kervinen, Leevi 12 3h 44' 49''
53 203  Klaver, Jente 12 3h 47' 46''
13  Pays de la Loire 11h 16' 49'' 132
36 107  Rullier, Hans 11 3h 44' 13''
44 102  Lesueur, Louka 11 3h 44' 55''
52 104  Mulon, Hugo 12 3h 47' 41''
14  Occitanie 11h 19' 02'' 145
30 93  Jean, Victor 12 3h 42' 39''
46 92  Fontenay, Nathan 12 3h 45' 33''
69 94  Moulis, Romain 12 3h 50' 50''
15  Entente les Auvergne 11h 21' 01'' 156
15 127  Rousset-Favier, Nicolas 13 3h 37' 52''
49 123  Lamouline, Sam 11 3h 46' 09''
92 125  Roudier, Hugo 11 3h 57' 00''
16  Nouvelle Aquitaine 11h 23' 24'' 154
31 85  Lajaunias, Valerian 12 3h 43' 21''
51 81  Pasturel, Marin 12 3h 47' 36''
72 87  Lloret, Quentin 11 3h 52' 27''
17  Région Sud PACA 11h 23' 45'' 165
28 114  Guerin, Marius 12 3h 40' 39''
61 111  Bettini, Luca 12 3h 49' 30''
76 112  Crommelinck, Melvin 11 3h 53' 36''
18  Hauts-de-France 11h 35' 28'' 205
35 51  Anchain, Paul 12 3h 44' 13''
71 54  Engels, Jules 11 3h 51' 52''
99 52  Delattre, Hugo 11 3h 59' 23''
19  Centre Val de Loire 11h 39' 28'' 229
66 31  Bridron, Thibaud 13 3h 50' 44''
81 33  Delaunay, Estevan 12 3h 54' 22''
82 36  Gruel, Thibaud 11 3h 54' 22''
20  Catalunya 11h 45' 29'' 251
60 185  Garcia, Alex 11 3h 49' 30''
89 182  Castellon, Jan 12 3h 56' 16''
102 181  Navarro, Iñaki 11 3h 59' 43''
21  France D'Outre-Mer 12h 13' 51'' 333
104 156  Nativel, Quentin 11 4h 00' 48''
114 151  Carty, Kenny 11 4h 05' 17''
115 154  Hoarau, Quentin 11 4h 07' 46''


© Wijnreder Media