La Classique Morbihan (1.1)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 151  Christoforou, Antri CYP 1992-04-02 30  Team Farto - BTC 3h 04' 35''
2 135  Demay, Coralie FRA 1992-10-10 29  St Michel - Auber 93 3h 04' 38'' + 00' 03''
3 21  Markus, Femke NED 1996-11-17 25  Parkhotel Valkenburg 3h 04' 39'' + 00' 04''
4 1  Brown, Grace AUS 1992-07-07 29  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 3h 04' 55'' + 00' 20''
5 114  Eraud, Severine FRA 1995-02-24 27  Stade Rochelais Charente.. 3h 04' 55'' + 00' 20''
6 33  Fouquenet, Amandine FRA 2001-02-19 21  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 3h 04' 57'' + 00' 22''
7 162  Kumięga, Karolina POL 1999-04-16 23  Poland 3h 05' 01'' + 00' 26''
8 85  Schweinberger, Kathrin AUT 1996-10-29 25  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 3h 05' 18'' + 00' 43''
9 5  Le Net, Marie FRA 2000-01-25 22  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 3h 05' 55'' + 01' 20''
10 41  Wollaston, Ally NZL 2001-01-04 21  AG Insurance NXTG Team 3h 06' 57'' + 02' 22''
11 165  Skalniak, Agnieszka POL 1997-04-22 25  Poland 3h 06' 58'' + 02' 23''
12 6  Wiel, Jade FRA 2000-04-02 22  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 3h 06' 58'' + 02' 23''
13 83  Confalonieri, Giulia ITA 1993-03-30 29  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 3h 06' 58'' + 02' 23''
14 22  Gerritse, Femke NED 2001-05-14 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 3h 06' 58'' + 02' 23''
15 71  Alzini, Martina ITA 1997-02-10 25  Cofidis Women Team 3h 06' 58'' + 02' 23''
16 52  Boon, Lee NZL 2001-04-21 21  Torelli - Cayman Islands.. 3h 06' 58'' + 02' 23''
17 112  Squibain, Maëva FRA 2002-03-19 20  Stade Rochelais Charente.. 3h 06' 58'' + 02' 23''
18 75  Berteau, Victoire FRA 2000-08-16 21  Cofidis Women Team 3h 06' 58'' + 02' 23''
19 34  Le Deunff, Marie FRA 2002-05-14 19  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 3h 06' 58'' + 02' 23''
20 11  Leleivyte, Rasa LTU 1988-07-22 33  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 3h 06' 58'' + 02' 23''
21 35  Morichon, Anaïs FRA 1999-10-06 22  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 3h 06' 58'' + 02' 23''
22 31  Richioud, Greta FRA 1996-10-11 25  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 3h 06' 58'' + 02' 23''
23 181  Gielen, Marie FRA 1998-05-17 23  VC Morteau Montbenoit 3h 06' 58'' + 02' 23''
24 102  Barrow, Justine AUS 1979-03-07 43  Roxsolt Liv Sram 3h 06' 58'' + 02' 23''
25 82  Asencio, Laura FRA 1998-05-14 23  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 3h 06' 58'' + 02' 23''
26 65  Liboreau, Lucie FRA 2002-09-07 19  Emotional.fr Tornatech -.. 3h 06' 58'' + 02' 23''
27 126  Bravec, Urška SLO 1996-12-14 25  BTC City Ljubljana - Scott 3h 06' 58'' + 02' 23''
28 4  Guazzini, Vittoria ITA 2000-12-26 21  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 3h 06' 58'' + 02' 23''
29 131  Bideau, Sandrine FRA 1989-04-12 33  St Michel - Auber 93 3h 06' 58'' + 02' 23''
30 81  Nilsson, Hanna SWE 1992-02-16 30  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 3h 06' 58'' + 02' 23''
31 61  Le Mouel, Celia FRA 2000-07-20 21  Emotional.fr Tornatech -.. 3h 06' 58'' + 02' 23''
32 62  Milette, Laury CAN 2002-11-20 19  Emotional.fr Tornatech -.. 3h 06' 58'' + 02' 23''
33 101  Frain, Nicole AUS 1992-08-24 29  Roxsolt Liv Sram 3h 06' 58'' + 02' 23''
34 2  Fahlin, Emilia SWE 1988-10-24 33  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 3h 06' 58'' + 02' 23''
35 32  Laurance, Typhaine FRA 1998-08-28 23  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 3h 06' 58'' + 02' 23''
36 191  Boulais, Flavie FRA 2003-06-06 18  Team Elles - Groupama - .. 3h 06' 58'' + 02' 23''
37 226  Dijke, Demi van NED 2001-04-27 21  Isorex No Aqua LCT 3h 06' 58'' + 02' 23''
38 72  Castrique, Alana BEL 1999-05-08 23  Cofidis Women Team 3h 06' 58'' + 02' 23''
39 121  Jesenko, Erika SLO 1996-04-14 26  BTC City Ljubljana - Scott 3h 06' 58'' + 02' 23''
40 56  Coates, Nicole GBR 1999-01-02 23  Torelli - Cayman Islands.. 3h 06' 58'' + 02' 23''
41 211  Fortin, Émilie CAN 1999-05-21 22  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 3h 06' 58'' + 02' 23''
42 113  Colard, Marion FRA 1996-04-07 26  Stade Rochelais Charente.. 3h 06' 58'' + 02' 23''
43 161  Karasiewicz, Karolina POL 1992-07-23 29  Poland 3h 06' 58'' + 02' 23''
44 64  Pomares, Cindy FRA 1990-11-28 31  Emotional.fr Tornatech -.. 3h 06' 58'' + 02' 23''
45 94  Morgans-Slader, Franc.. GBR 1996-12-12 25  Awol O'Shea 3h 06' 58'' + 02' 23''
46 3  Grossetête, Maëlle FRA 1998-04-10 24  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 3h 06' 58'' + 02' 23''
47 202  Yapura, Fernanda ARG 1998-04-06 24  Macadam's Cowboys 3h 07' 12'' + 02' 37''
48 221  Groot, Marieke de NED 1985-10-29 36  Isorex No Aqua LCT 3h 07' 13'' + 02' 38''
49 171  Bechu, Aline FRA 1998-05-08 24  Bretagne 3h 07' 13'' + 02' 38''
50 104  Sherwell, Courtney AUS 1988-07-06 33  Roxsolt Liv Sram 3h 07' 13'' + 02' 38''
51 51  O’Brien, Caoimhe IRL 2002-04-17 20  Torelli - Cayman Islands.. 3h 07' 13'' + 02' 38''
52 203  Charpentier, Chloé FRA 1993-09-28 28  Macadam's Cowboys 3h 07' 13'' + 02' 38''
53 214  Guirado, Axelle FRA 2001-06-18 20  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 3h 07' 13'' + 02' 38''
54 196  Almeida, Sophie FRA 1996-03-19 26  Team Elles - Groupama - .. 3h 07' 13'' + 02' 38''
55 146  Roland, Luciana ARG 1995-10-08 26  WCC Team 3h 07' 13'' + 02' 38''
56 222  Manley, Abbie GBR 2001-09-22 20  Isorex No Aqua LCT 3h 07' 13'' + 02' 38''
57 153  Romeu, Marta ESP 1992-05-21 29  Team Farto - BTC 3h 07' 13'' + 02' 38''
58 12  Baroni, Francesca ITA 1999-11-04 22  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 3h 07' 21'' + 02' 46''
59 152  Gutiérrez, Ariadna MEX 1991-08-22 30  Team Farto - BTC 3h 07' 21'' + 02' 46''
60 154  Blais, Marie-Soleil CAN 1988-11-21 33  Team Farto - BTC 3h 07' 21'' + 02' 46''
61 144  Tasane, Elina EST 2003-10-25 18  WCC Team 3h 07' 21'' + 02' 46''
62 132  Boilard, Simone CAN 2000-07-21 21  St Michel - Auber 93 3h 07' 23'' + 02' 48''
63 231  Vachey, Loreleï FRA 2002-09-24 19  Lanester Women Bretagne-.. 3h 07' 23'' + 02' 48''
64 125  Pugelj, Nina SLO 2001-02-14 21  BTC City Ljubljana - Scott 3h 07' 26'' + 02' 51''
65 66  Tritsch, Balladyne FRA 1995-05-06 27  Emotional.fr Tornatech -.. 3h 07' 44'' + 03' 09''
66 44  Masetti, Gaia ITA 2001-10-26 20  AG Insurance NXTG Team 3h 07' 44'' + 03' 09''
67 111  Kolesava, Anastasiya BLR 2000-06-02 21  Stade Rochelais Charente.. 3h 07' 44'' + 03' 09''
68 74  Kerbaol, Cédrine FRA 2001-05-15 20  Cofidis Women Team 3h 07' 46'' + 03' 11''
69 42  Meertens, Lone BEL 1998-04-16 24  AG Insurance NXTG Team 3h 07' 46'' + 03' 11''
70 195  Pope, Sarah GBR 1995-10-03 26  Team Elles - Groupama - .. 3h 08' 09'' + 03' 34''
71 46  Rooijen, Eline van NED 2001-08-29 20  AG Insurance NXTG Team 3h 08' 14'' + 03' 39''
72 13  Čilvinaitė, Inga LTU 1986-02-14 36  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 3h 08' 41'' + 04' 06''
73 134  Pompanon, Margot FRA 1997-04-20 25  St Michel - Auber 93 3h 09' 43'' + 05' 08''
74 23  Rooijen, Anne van NED 2000-06-04 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg 3h 10' 18'' + 05' 43''
75 24  Haaften, Kirstie van NED 1999-01-21 23  Parkhotel Valkenburg 3h 11' 43'' + 07' 08''
76 76  Pilote-Fortin, Gabrie.. CAN 1993-04-26 29  Cofidis Women Team 3h 11' 45'' + 07' 10''
77 73  Fortin, Valentine FRA 1999-04-24 23  Cofidis Women Team 3h 11' 45'' + 07' 10''
78 133  Da Cruz, Laura FRA 2000-06-19 21  St Michel - Auber 93 3h 11' 45'' + 07' 10''
79 91  Meakin, Emily GBR 1988-12-18 33  Awol O'Shea 3h 11' 45'' + 07' 10''
80 183  Liehner, Annika SUI 2002-11-05 19  VC Morteau Montbenoit 3h 11' 45'' + 07' 10''
81 86  Seidel, Clea GER 2002-08-12 19  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 3h 11' 45'' + 07' 10''
82 213  Guerin, Marine FRA 1989-06-16 32  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 3h 11' 49'' + 07' 14''
83 212  Beunard, Malorie FRA 2001-10-21 20  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 3h 11' 49'' + 07' 14''
84 141  Amha, Selam ETH 1996-12-21 25  WCC Team 3h 11' 49'' + 07' 14''
85 95  Hayes, Connie GBR 2000-10-27 21  Awol O'Shea 3h 11' 52'' + 07' 17''
86 192  Gegu, Justine FRA 1999-06-05 22  Team Elles - Groupama - .. 3h 11' 52'' + 07' 17''
87 43  Aernouts, Amber BEL 2000-10-25 21  AG Insurance NXTG Team 3h 11' 56'' + 07' 21''
88 235  Oger, Enora FRA 1997-06-05 24  Lanester Women Bretagne-.. 3h 11' 56'' + 07' 21''
89 45  Boglio, Cassia AUS 2000-07-01 21  AG Insurance NXTG Team 3h 11' 56'' + 07' 21''
90 155  Britz, Azulde RSA 2000-11-08 21  Team Farto - BTC 3h 11' 59'' + 07' 24''
91 215  Ratignier, Amelie FRA 1996-08-19 25  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 3h 12' 00'' + 07' 25''
92 233  Jamme, Emilie FRA 1982-12-21 39  Lanester Women Bretagne-.. 3h 12' 01'' + 07' 26''
93 186  Lejeune, Cécile FRA 1998-02-01 24  VC Morteau Montbenoit 3h 12' 01'' + 07' 26''
94 53  Walsh, Orla IRL 1999-04-09 23  Torelli - Cayman Islands.. 3h 12' 03'' + 07' 28''
95 16  Scarselli, Lara ITA 2002-12-10 19  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 3h 12' 03'' + 07' 28''
96 166  Perekitko, Karolina POL 1998-10-01 23  Poland 3h 12' 03'' + 07' 28''
97 232  Pitard, Lea FRA 2000-01-05 22  Lanester Women Bretagne-.. 3h 12' 05'' + 07' 30''
98 103  Field, Matilda AUS 1993-03-29 29  Roxsolt Liv Sram 3h 16' 31'' + 11' 56''
99 224  Kuijstermans, Dèvon NED 1993-09-14 28  Isorex No Aqua LCT 3h 16' 32'' + 11' 57''
100 55  Breck, Holly USA 1992-05-27 29  Torelli - Cayman Islands.. 3h 17' 23'' + 12' 48''
101 164  Lorkowska, Patrycja POL 1998-12-04 23  Poland 3h 17' 33'' + 12' 58''
102 173  Lacour, Cyndie FRA 1990-09-30 31  Bretagne 3h 17' 33'' + 12' 58''
OTL 93  Martin, Phoebe GBR 1998-11-18 23  Awol O'Shea
OTL 122  Sušnik, Tjaša SLO 2002-08-03 19  BTC City Ljubljana - Scott
OTL 142  Jandová, Veronika CZE 2001-08-01 20  WCC Team
OTL 143  Franco, Natalia COL 1995-08-14 26  WCC Team
OTL 182  Grosjean, Margot FRA 1998-11-10 23  VC Morteau Montbenoit
OTL 184  Baumer, Annika GER 2001-02-12 21  VC Morteau Montbenoit
OTL 201  Prevoteau, Eloïse FRA 1999-03-22 23  Macadam's Cowboys
OTL 204  Proulx, Elissa CAN 2003-02-14 19  Macadam's Cowboys
OTL 236  Prot, Servann FRA 2003-01-07 19  Lanester Women Bretagne-..
DNF 14  Del Sarto, Milena ITA 2002-12-03 19  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes..
DNF 15  Scandolara, Valentina ITA 1990-05-01 32  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes..
DNF 54  Cadzow, Kim NZL 2001-12-18 20  Torelli - Cayman Islands..
DNF 63  Peloquin, Josephine CAN 2000-09-17 21  Emotional.fr Tornatech -..
DNF 92  Wadsworth, Maddie GBR 2002-02-24 20  Awol O'Shea
DNF 96  Bullard, Georgia GBR 2000-12-20 21  Awol O'Shea
DNF 105  Button, Saffron AUS 1996-06-25 25  Roxsolt Liv Sram
DNF 136  Tessier, Océane FRA 1996-04-05 26  St Michel - Auber 93
DNF 145  Le Roux, Maude RSA 1999-06-03 22  WCC Team
DNF 163  Wilkos, Katarzyna POL 1993-08-10 28  Poland
DNF 172  Camenen, Marie FRA 2002-04-04 20  Bretagne
DNF 174  Lemetayer, Elisa FRA 1997-12-03 24  Bretagne
DNF 185  Courtot, Emeline FRA 2000-02-19 22  VC Morteau Montbenoit
DNF 194  Vezie, Laurie FRA 2001-03-13 21  Team Elles - Groupama - ..
DNF 205  Troelsen, Mille DEN 2002-11-12 19  Macadam's Cowboys
DNF 216  Duplouy, Louhanna FRA 1998-03-28 24  Team Sprinter Nice Métro..
DNF 223  Theys, Hanna BEL 1999-06-14 22  Isorex No Aqua LCT
DNF 225  Knight, Emily IRL 2001-02-15 21  Isorex No Aqua LCT
DNF 234  Guilet, Laurie FRA 2002-06-03 19  Lanester Women Bretagne-..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine - F.. 9h 17' 48'' 25
4 1  Brown, Grace 23 3h 04' 55''
9 5  Le Net, Marie 15 3h 05' 55''
12 6  Wiel, Jade 15 3h 06' 58''
2  Stade Rochelais Charente-Mar.. 9h 18' 51'' 64
5 114  Eraud, Severine 20 3h 04' 55''
17 112  Squibain, Maëva 13 3h 06' 58''
42 113  Colard, Marion 19 3h 06' 58''
3  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 9h 18' 53'' 46
6 33  Fouquenet, Amandine 14 3h 04' 57''
19 34  Le Deunff, Marie 13 3h 06' 58''
21 35  Morichon, Anaïs 16 3h 06' 58''
4  Poland 9h 18' 57'' 61
7 162  Kumięga, Karolina 16 3h 05' 01''
11 165  Skalniak, Agnieszka 18 3h 06' 58''
43 161  Karasiewicz, Karolina 23 3h 06' 58''
5  St Michel - Auber 93 9h 18' 59'' 93
2 135  Demay, Coralie 23 3h 04' 38''
29 131  Bideau, Sandrine 26 3h 06' 58''
62 132  Boilard, Simone 15 3h 07' 23''
6  Team Farto - BTC 9h 19' 09'' 117
1 151  Christoforou, Antri 23 3h 04' 35''
57 153  Romeu, Marta 23 3h 07' 13''
59 152  Gutiérrez, Ariadna 24 3h 07' 21''
7  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling .. 9h 19' 14'' 46
8 85  Schweinberger, Kathrin 19 3h 05' 18''
13 83  Confalonieri, Giulia 22 3h 06' 58''
25 82  Asencio, Laura 17 3h 06' 58''
8  Cofidis Women Team 9h 20' 54'' 71
15 71  Alzini, Martina 18 3h 06' 58''
18 75  Berteau, Victoire 15 3h 06' 58''
38 72  Castrique, Alana 16 3h 06' 58''
9  Emotional.fr Tornatech - GSC.. 9h 20' 54'' 89
26 65  Liboreau, Lucie 13 3h 06' 58''
31 61  Le Mouel, Celia 15 3h 06' 58''
32 62  Milette, Laury 13 3h 06' 58''
10  Torelli - Cayman Islands - S.. 9h 21' 09'' 107
16 52  Boon, Lee 14 3h 06' 58''
40 56  Coates, Nicole 17 3h 06' 58''
51 51  O’Brien, Caoimhe 13 3h 07' 13''
11  Roxsolt Liv Sram 9h 21' 09'' 107
24 102  Barrow, Justine 36 3h 06' 58''
33 101  Frain, Nicole 23 3h 06' 58''
50 104  Sherwell, Courtney 27 3h 07' 13''
12  BTC City Ljubljana - Scott 9h 21' 22'' 130
27 126  Bravec, Urška 19 3h 06' 58''
39 121  Jesenko, Erika 19 3h 06' 58''
64 125  Pugelj, Nina 14 3h 07' 26''
13  Isorex No Aqua LCT 9h 21' 24'' 141
37 226  Dijke, Demi van 14 3h 06' 58''
48 221  Groot, Marieke de 30 3h 07' 13''
56 222  Manley, Abbie 14 3h 07' 13''
14  Parkhotel Valkenburg 9h 21' 55'' 91
3 21  Markus, Femke 19 3h 04' 39''
14 22  Gerritse, Femke 14 3h 06' 58''
74 23  Rooijen, Anne van 15 3h 10' 18''
15  Team Elles - Groupama - Pays.. 9h 22' 20'' 160
36 191  Boulais, Flavie 12 3h 06' 58''
54 196  Almeida, Sophie 19 3h 07' 13''
70 195  Pope, Sarah 20 3h 08' 09''
16  AG Insurance NXTG Team 9h 22' 27'' 145
10 41  Wollaston, Ally 15 3h 06' 57''
66 44  Masetti, Gaia 14 3h 07' 44''
69 42  Meertens, Lone 17 3h 07' 46''
17  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - V.. 9h 23' 00'' 150
20 11  Leleivyte, Rasa 27 3h 06' 58''
58 12  Baroni, Francesca 16 3h 07' 21''
72 13  Čilvinaitė, Inga 29 3h 08' 41''
18  Team Sprinter Nice Métropole 9h 26' 00'' 176
41 211  Fortin, Émilie 16 3h 06' 58''
53 214  Guirado, Axelle 14 3h 07' 13''
82 213  Guerin, Marine 26 3h 11' 49''
19  WCC Team 9h 26' 23'' 200
55 146  Roland, Luciana 20 3h 07' 13''
61 144  Tasane, Elina 12 3h 07' 21''
84 141  Amha, Selam 19 3h 11' 49''
20  Awol O'Shea 9h 30' 35'' 209
45 94  Morgans-Slader, Franc.. 19 3h 06' 58''
79 91  Meakin, Emily 27 3h 11' 45''
85 95  Hayes, Connie 15 3h 11' 52''
21  VC Morteau Montbenoit 9h 30' 44'' 196
23 181  Gielen, Marie 17 3h 06' 58''
80 183  Liehner, Annika 13 3h 11' 45''
93 186  Lejeune, Cécile 17 3h 12' 01''
22  Lanester Women Bretagne-Sud 9h 31' 20'' 243
63 231  Vachey, Loreleï 13 3h 07' 23''
88 235  Oger, Enora 18 3h 11' 56''
92 233  Jamme, Emilie 33 3h 12' 01''


© Wijnreder Media