Lisewo - Płużnica (86.2 km)

Route

 2 May 2019
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Lisewo
 Finish  Płużnica
 Distance  86.2 km  (53.6 mi)
 Speed  42.336 km/h  (26.306 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Donaldson, Ro.. (HMT) 4h 34' 07''
 Donaldson, Ro.. (HMT) 45 points
 Donaldson, Ro.. (HMT) 4h 34' 07''
 ZEROgas WV De Jonge .. 13h 48' 52''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 115  Donaldson, Robert 17  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycl.. 2h 02' 10'' 1 1 1 -
2 82  Rutkowski, Jakub 17  UKS Copernicus + 00' 09'' 3 12 - -
3 73  Ponomar, Andrii 16  Ukraine + 00' 18'' 4 4 2 -
4 20  Veenendaal, Hidde van.. 18  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner + 00' 24'' 2 2 - -
5 157  Schmidt, Emil 17  Team Mascot Workwear + 00' 35'' 5 5 - -
6 19  Kramarčík, Pavol 17  Slovakia + 00' 35'' 7 11 - -
7 135  Krasts, Alekss 17  Latvia + 00' 35'' 8 18 - -
8 95  Biernacki, Filip 17  SMS Torun + 00' 35'' 9 20 - -
9 88  Soszka, Jakub 18  SMS Zyrardow + 00' 35'' 6 6 - -
10 22  Oorschot, Robin van van 16  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner + 01' 24'' 10 24 3 -
11 137  Andersons, Roberts 17  Latvia + 01' 32'' 37 27 14 -
12 114  Zaremba, Tobiasz 17  Poland + 01' 45'' 12 28 4 -
13 111  Gałka, Michał 18  Poland + 01' 45'' 11 15 - -
14 81  Marzec, Adrian 18  UKS Copernicus + 01' 45'' 13 31 - -
15 87  Rzepka, Robert 18  SMS Zyrardow + 03' 08'' 14 8 - -
16 106  Poniatowski, Daniel 18  SMS Swidnica + 04' 07'' 25 21 - -
17 89  Wiśniewski, Dawid 17  SMS Zyrardow + 04' 07'' 18 7 - -
18 44  Norutis, Zygimantas 16  Lithuania + 04' 07'' 39 33 15 -
19 102  Trzęsowski, Konrad 16  KTK Kalisz + 04' 07'' 20 29 7 -
20 40  Azelis, Eitvilas 17  Lithuania + 04' 07'' 21 25 - -
21 136  Rubenis, Pauls 17  Latvia + 04' 07'' 15 3 - -
22 21  Kok, Mathijs de de 16  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner + 04' 07'' 31 - 12 -
23 110  Frątczak, Radoslaw 16  Poland + 04' 07'' 19 13 6 -
24 117  Rees, Oliver 18  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycl.. + 04' 07'' 33 - - -
25 116  Haines, Alex 18  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycl.. + 04' 07'' 34 26 - -
26 127  Szymacha, Kamil 17  LKS Baszta Golczewo + 04' 07'' 23 - 9 -
27 133  Smit, Erwin 16  Forte Wielerzone Nederland + 04' 07'' 27 - 11 -
28 113  Lewandowski, Radoslaw 16  Poland + 04' 07'' 16 17 5 -
29 41  Bitinas, Mantas 16  Lithuania + 04' 07'' 22 35 8 -
30 43  Mikutis, Aivaras 16  Lithuania + 04' 07'' 24 - 10 -
31 60  Karpenko, Gleb 17  Estonia + 04' 07'' 30 - - -
32 119  Rushby, Max 18  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycl.. + 04' 07'' 17 9 - -
33 59  Vainio, Veeti 17  Skoda Fincycling + 04' 07'' 26 - - -
34 77  Kopiwoda, Dominik 17  Dolny Śląsk Klub + 04' 07'' 28 - - -
35 57  Ohman, Samuli 18  Skoda Fincycling + 04' 07'' 29 - - -
36 36  Grinkevich, Mark 18  RGUOR Minsk + 04' 07'' 32 - - -
37 51  Mandzik, Pavel 17  Belarus + 04' 24'' 35 - - -
38 71  Movchan, Andrii 17  Ukraine + 04' 29'' 36 - 13 -
39 90  Dąbski, Patryk 18  GKK OPTY - Mazowsze + 04' 42'' 38 - - -
40 159  Roer, Sebastian 16  Team Mascot Workwear + 05' 37'' 43 - 17 -
41 123  Voltr, Martin 17  Czech Republic + 05' 37'' 41 - - -
42 112  Kuderczak, Dawid 18  Poland + 05' 37'' 44 - - -
43 61  Lootus, Stefan 17  Estonia + 05' 37'' 42 - - -
44 64  Kurits, Joonas 17  Estonia + 05' 37'' 40 10 16 -
45 97  Grzenkowicz, Maksymil.. 16  SMS Torun + 05' 56'' 46 - 18 -
46 92  Nocen, Maciej 17  GKK OPTY - Mazowsze + 05' 56'' 45 - - -
47 8  Piranishvili, Avtandil 17  Georgia + 06' 47'' 50 - - -
48 105  Mielczarek, Milosz 17  SMS Swidnica + 06' 47'' 48 - 19 -
49 83  Wozniak, Adam 17  UKS Copernicus + 06' 47'' 49 - 20 -
50 74  Smetaniuk, Oleksander 17  Ukraine + 06' 47'' 47 - - -
51 54  Prymakou, Kiryl 17  Belarus + 08' 17'' 51 - - -
52 35  Haykovich, Mikita 17  RGUOR Minsk + 08' 59'' 55 - - -
53 63  Livintsev, Anton 18  Estonia + 08' 59'' 52 14 - -
54 26  Chasovnikov, Artem 17  Sankt - Peterburg + 08' 59'' 53 19 21 -
55 126  Kalinowski, Michal 17  LKS Baszta Golczewo + 08' 59'' 57 - 22 -
56 91  Jurasz, Dawid 17  GKK OPTY - Mazowsze + 08' 59'' 58 - - -
57 47  Jovanov, Stevan 18  Serbia + 08' 59'' 54 - - -
58 38  Kavaliou, Kiryl 18  RGUOR Minsk + 08' 59'' 56 - - -
59 118  Westley, Dylan 18  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycl.. + 09' 01'' 59 - - -
60 100  Potasznik, Szymon 18  KTK Kalisz + 09' 12'' 62 - - -
61 4  Kolodziejski, Konrad 18  ALKS Stal - Ocetix - IGl.. + 09' 12'' 61 - - -
62 15  Nagy, Simon 17  Slovakia + 09' 24'' 67 - - -
63 17  Vančo, Tobias 16  Slovakia + 09' 24'' 64 22 23 -
64 37  Hil, Maksim 17  RGUOR Minsk + 09' 24'' 85 - - -
65 42  Matuzevicius, Žygiman.. 16  Lithuania + 09' 24'' 68 - 25 -
66 68  Drobek, Hubert 18  Kujawsko - Pomorskie + 09' 24'' 73 - - -
67 2  Sliwka, Daniel 17  ALKS Stal - Ocetix - IGl.. + 09' 24'' 66 37 - -
68 48  Catovic, Nermin 16  Serbia + 09' 24'' 79 - 26 -
69 76  Byczkowski, Jakub 17  Dolny Śląsk Klub + 09' 24'' 71 - - -
70 109  Malachowski, Jakub 18  SMS Swidnica + 09' 24'' 74 - - -
71 150  Dankbars, Oskars 17  Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/Fee.. + 09' 24'' 76 - - -
72 18  Merta, Filip 16  Slovakia + 09' 24'' 106 - 36 -
73 134  Veen, Aldert van der .. 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland + 09' 24'' 78 - - -
74 84  Sinski, Kacper 18  UKS Copernicus + 09' 24'' 75 - - -
75 39  Ksiandzou, Eduard 17  RGUOR Minsk + 09' 24'' 87 - 28 -
76 86  Pietras, Michal 16  SMS Zyrardow + 09' 24'' 82 - 27 -
77 78  Stelczyk, Maciej 16  Dolny Śląsk Klub + 09' 24'' 65 16 24 -
78 46  Kolašinac, Admir 17  Serbia + 09' 24'' 70 - - -
79 52  Viarshynin, Yan 17  Belarus + 09' 24'' 80 - - -
80 145  Belniak, Maciej 17  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. + 09' 24'' 63 - - -
81 131  Nomden, Tycho 18  Forte Wielerzone Nederland + 09' 24'' 81 - - -
82 148  Sztuba, Kajetan 17  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. + 09' 24'' 69 30 - -
83 6  Khabazi, Tornike 17  Georgia + 09' 24'' 88 - - -
84 1  Taszynski, Kamil 18  ALKS Stal - Ocetix - IGl.. + 09' 24'' 72 - - -
85 120  Kominek, Luboš 18  Czech Republic + 09' 24'' 83 - - -
86 9  Rostiashvili, Saba 18  Georgia + 09' 24'' 86 - - -
87 16  Sikora, David 18  Slovakia + 09' 24'' 77 32 - -
88 124  Janoš, Matyáš 17  Czech Republic + 09' 24'' 60 23 - -
89 70  Savchuk, Ivan 16  Ukraine + 09' 24'' 123 - 46 -
90 156  Foldager, Anders 17  Team Mascot Workwear + 09' 35'' 84 36 - -
91 154  Zommers, Elvijs 18  Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/Fee.. + 12' 37'' 98 - - -
92 30  Krauchanka, Pavel 16  Minsk MGCOR + 12' 37'' 90 - 29 -
93 96  Rutkowski, Bartosz 17  SMS Torun + 12' 37'' 96 - 32 -
94 28  Ivanov, Pavel 17  Sankt - Peterburg + 12' 37'' 104 - - -
95 31  Rybin, Damir 17  Minsk MGCOR + 12' 37'' 95 - 31 -
96 50  Kudravets, Artsiom 17  Belarus + 12' 37'' 94 - 30 -
97 34  Marachynski, Maksim 17  Minsk MGCOR + 12' 37'' 121 - - -
98 7  Mamulashvili, Valeri 17  Georgia + 12' 37'' 101 - - -
99 53  Ivanchanka, Dzmitry 16  Belarus + 12' 37'' 102 - 34 -
100 153  Selis, Janis 17  Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/Fee.. + 12' 37'' 109 - - -
101 152  Livs, Gatis 17  Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/Fee.. + 12' 37'' 97 - - -
102 3  Malkiewicz, Bartosz 16  ALKS Stal - Ocetix - IGl.. + 12' 37'' 120 - 45 -
103 140  Kawa, Mikolaj 17  KLTC Konin - Kozminek + 12' 37'' 92 - - -
104 13  Troszok, Bartosz 16  Śląsk + 12' 37'' 99 - 33 -
105 101  Siminski, Kacper 17  KTK Kalisz + 12' 37'' 93 - - -
106 12  Luczek, Oskar 17  Śląsk + 12' 37'' 105 - - -
107 125  Ciechanowski, Radoslaw 16  LKS Baszta Golczewo + 12' 37'' 103 - 35 -
108 139  Smilga, Karlis 16  Latvia + 12' 37'' 108 - 38 -
109 32  Sauchyts, Uladzislau 17  Minsk MGCOR + 12' 37'' 110 - - -
110 121  Reh, Antonin 18  Czech Republic + 12' 37'' 100 - - -
111 23  Arrammach, Kevin 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner + 12' 37'' 89 38 - -
112 24  Bergh, Stan van den v.. 18  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner + 12' 37'' 91 - - -
113 122  Toul, Daniel 17  Czech Republic + 12' 37'' 118 - 43 -
114 151  Leibmans, Alvis 16  Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/Fee.. + 12' 54'' 107 - 37 -
115 93  Nowacki, Mikolaj 16  GKK OPTY - Mazowsze + 15' 51'' 119 - 44 -
116 128  Wypich, Adam 17  LKS Baszta Golczewo + 17' 45'' 117 - - -
117 132  Schaasberg, Daan 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland + 18' 00'' 125 - - -
118 138  Binovskis, Bruno 16  Latvia + 18' 05'' 113 - 40 -
119 79  Tomulik, Patryk 18  Dolny Śląsk Klub + 18' 05'' 122 - - -
120 143  Krol, Jakub 17  KLTC Konin - Kozminek + 18' 05'' 112 - - -
121 130  Bosma, Tjipke 16  Forte Wielerzone Nederland + 18' 05'' 111 34 39 -
122 141  Markowski, Michal 18  KLTC Konin - Kozminek + 18' 05'' 115 - - -
123 45  Luković, David 16  Serbia + 18' 05'' 114 - 41 -
124 62  Mottus, Marko 16  Estonia + 18' 05'' 126 - 48 -
125 66  Jakimiuk, Michal 18  Kujawsko - Pomorskie + 18' 10'' 127 - - -
126 158  Kjeldsen, Christian 16  Team Mascot Workwear + 18' 10'' 116 - 42 -
127 27  Gomozkov xxx, Artem 16  Sankt - Peterburg + 18' 10'' 124 - 47 -
DNF 10  Bylica, Mateusz 16  Śląsk
DNF 11  Kazen, Marcel 17  Śląsk
DNF 14  Wawrzacz, Kacper 16  Śląsk
DNF 25  Balanev, Daniil 17  Sankt - Peterburg
DNF 29  Khydyakov, Ruslan 17  Sankt - Peterburg
DNF 33  Kireyeu, Fieder 16  Minsk MGCOR
DNF 55  Aalto, Jimi 16  Skoda Fincycling
DNF 56  Kolehmainen, Oskari 16  Skoda Fincycling
DNF 67  Ortmann, Szymon 17  Kujawsko - Pomorskie
DNF 72  Bilyi, Maksym 18  Ukraine
DNF 75  Bogdanik, Patryk 16  Dolny Śląsk Klub
DNF 85  Kiraga, Radoslaw 17  SMS Zyrardow
DNF 98  Suszko, Aleksander 16  SMS Torun
DNF 103  Wojtysiak, Dawid 17  KTK Kalisz
DNF 104  Potasznik, Milosz 16  KTK Kalisz
DNF 107  Szary, Jan 18  SMS Swidnica
DNF 108  Majewski, Kacper 16  SMS Swidnica
DNF 142  Pluta, Dawid 17  KLTC Konin - Kozminek
DNF 147  Modzelewski, Jan 16  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg..
DNF 155  Fenneberg, Mads 18  Team Mascot Workwear
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 6h 12' 25'' 36 1
4 20  Veenendaal, Hidde van 18 2h 02' 34''
10 22  Oorschot, Robin van 16 2h 03' 34''
22 21  Kok, Mathijs de 16 2h 06' 17''
2  Latvia 6h 12' 44'' 39 2
7 135  Krasts, Alekss 17 2h 02' 45''
11 137  Andersons, Roberts 17 2h 03' 42''
21 136  Rubenis, Pauls 17 2h 06' 17''
3  Poland 6h 14' 07'' 48 3
12 114  Zaremba, Tobiasz 17 2h 03' 55''
13 111  Gałka, Michał 18 2h 03' 55''
23 110  Frątczak, Radoslaw 16 2h 06' 17''
4  SMS Zyrardow 6h 14' 20'' 41 14
9 88  Soszka, Jakub 18 2h 02' 45''
15 87  Rzepka, Robert 18 2h 05' 18''
17 89  Wiśniewski, Dawid 17 2h 06' 17''
5  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycling .. 6h 14' 44'' 50 5
1 115  Donaldson, Robert 17 2h 02' 10''
24 117  Rees, Oliver 18 2h 06' 17''
25 116  Haines, Alex 18 2h 06' 17''
6  UKS Copernicus 6h 15' 11'' 65 6
2 82  Rutkowski, Jakub 17 2h 02' 19''
14 81  Marzec, Adrian 18 2h 03' 55''
49 83  Wozniak, Adam 17 2h 08' 57''
7  Ukraine 6h 18' 04'' 91 7
3 73  Ponomar, Andrii 16 2h 02' 28''
38 71  Movchan, Andrii 17 2h 06' 39''
50 74  Smetaniuk, Oleksander 17 2h 08' 57''
8  Lithuania 6h 18' 51'' 67 8
18 44  Norutis, Zygimantas 16 2h 06' 17''
20 40  Azelis, Eitvilas 17 2h 06' 17''
29 41  Bitinas, Mantas 16 2h 06' 17''
9  Estonia 6h 21' 51'' 118 9
31 60  Karpenko, Gleb 17 2h 06' 17''
43 61  Lootus, Stefan 17 2h 07' 47''
44 64  Kurits, Joonas 17 2h 07' 47''
10  Team Mascot Workwear 6h 22' 17'' 135 10
5 157  Schmidt, Emil 17 2h 02' 45''
40 159  Roer, Sebastian 16 2h 07' 47''
90 156  Foldager, Anders 17 2h 11' 45''
11  SMS Torun 6h 25' 38'' 146 11
8 95  Biernacki, Filip 17 2h 02' 45''
45 97  Grzenkowicz, Maksymil.. 16 2h 08' 06''
93 96  Rutkowski, Bartosz 17 2h 14' 47''
12  Slovakia 6h 25' 53'' 131 12
6 19  Kramarčík, Pavol 17 2h 02' 45''
62 15  Nagy, Simon 17 2h 11' 34''
63 17  Vančo, Tobias 16 2h 11' 34''
13  GKK OPTY - Mazowsze 6h 26' 07'' 141 13
39 90  Dąbski, Patryk 18 2h 06' 52''
46 92  Nocen, Maciej 17 2h 08' 06''
56 91  Jurasz, Dawid 17 2h 11' 09''
14  SMS Swidnica 6h 26' 48'' 134
16 106  Poniatowski, Daniel 18 2h 06' 17''
48 105  Mielczarek, Milosz 17 2h 08' 57''
70 109  Malachowski, Jakub 18 2h 11' 34''
15  RGUOR Minsk 6h 28' 35'' 146 15
36 36  Grinkevich, Mark 18 2h 06' 17''
52 35  Haykovich, Mikita 17 2h 11' 09''
58 38  Kavaliou, Kiryl 18 2h 11' 09''
16  Belarus 6h 28' 35'' 167 16
37 51  Mandzik, Pavel 17 2h 06' 34''
51 54  Prymakou, Kiryl 17 2h 10' 27''
79 52  Viarshynin, Yan 17 2h 11' 34''
17  Dolny Śląsk Klub 6h 29' 25'' 180 17
34 77  Kopiwoda, Dominik 17 2h 06' 17''
69 76  Byczkowski, Jakub 17 2h 11' 34''
77 78  Stelczyk, Maciej 16 2h 11' 34''
18  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 6h 29' 25'' 181 18
27 133  Smit, Erwin 16 2h 06' 17''
73 134  Veen, Aldert van der 17 2h 11' 34''
81 131  Nomden, Tycho 18 2h 11' 34''
19  Czech Republic 6h 30' 55'' 214 19
41 123  Voltr, Martin 17 2h 07' 47''
85 120  Kominek, Luboš 18 2h 11' 34''
88 124  Janoš, Matyáš 17 2h 11' 34''
20  Georgia 6h 32' 05'' 216 22
47 8  Piranishvili, Avtandil 17 2h 08' 57''
83 6  Khabazi, Tornike 17 2h 11' 34''
86 9  Rostiashvili, Saba 18 2h 11' 34''
21  LKS Baszta Golczewo 6h 32' 13'' 188 20
26 127  Szymacha, Kamil 17 2h 06' 17''
55 126  Kalinowski, Michal 17 2h 11' 09''
107 125  Ciechanowski, Radoslaw 16 2h 14' 47''
22  KTK Kalisz 6h 32' 26'' 184 21
19 102  Trzęsowski, Konrad 16 2h 06' 17''
60 100  Potasznik, Szymon 18 2h 11' 22''
105 101  Siminski, Kacper 17 2h 14' 47''
23  Serbia 6h 34' 17'' 203 23
57 47  Jovanov, Stevan 18 2h 11' 09''
68 48  Catovic, Nermin 16 2h 11' 34''
78 46  Kolašinac, Admir 17 2h 11' 34''
24  ALKS Stal - Ocetix - IGlotex.. 6h 34' 30'' 212 24
61 4  Kolodziejski, Konrad 18 2h 11' 22''
67 2  Sliwka, Daniel 17 2h 11' 34''
84 1  Taszynski, Kamil 18 2h 11' 34''
25  Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/Feel Free 6h 41' 08'' 262 25
71 150  Dankbars, Oskars 17 2h 11' 34''
91 154  Zommers, Elvijs 18 2h 14' 47''
100 153  Selis, Janis 17 2h 14' 47''
26  Minsk MGCOR 6h 44' 21'' 284 26
92 30  Krauchanka, Pavel 16 2h 14' 47''
95 31  Rybin, Damir 17 2h 14' 47''
97 34  Marachynski, Maksim 17 2h 14' 47''
27  Sankt - Peterburg 6h 46' 16'' 275 27
54 26  Chasovnikov, Artem 17 2h 11' 09''
94 28  Ivanov, Pavel 17 2h 14' 47''
127 27  Gomozkov xxx, Artem 16 2h 20' 20''
28  KLTC Konin - Kozminek 6h 55' 17'' 345 28
103 140  Kawa, Mikolaj 17 2h 14' 47''
120 143  Krol, Jakub 17 2h 20' 15''
122 141  Markowski, Michal 18 2h 20' 15''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 115  Donaldson, Robert 17  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycl.. 4h 34' 07'' + 13
2 20  Veenendaal, Hidde van 18  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 4h 34' 23'' + 00' 16'' - 1
3 82  Rutkowski, Jakub 17  UKS Copernicus 4h 34' 27'' + 00' 20'' + 45
4 73  Ponomar, Andrii 16  Ukraine 4h 34' 38'' + 00' 31'' + 23
5 157  Schmidt, Emil 17  Team Mascot Workwear 4h 34' 44'' + 00' 37'' -
6 88  Soszka, Jakub 18  SMS Zyrardow 4h 34' 53'' + 00' 46'' + 13
7 19  Kramarčík, Pavol 17  Slovakia 4h 34' 58'' + 00' 51'' + 15
8 135  Krasts, Alekss 17  Latvia 4h 34' 59'' + 00' 52'' + 26
9 95  Biernacki, Filip 17  SMS Torun 4h 34' 59'' + 00' 52'' + 24
10 22  Oorschot, Robin van 16  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 4h 35' 48'' + 01' 41'' + 104
11 111  Gałka, Michał 18  Poland 4h 36' 08'' + 02' 01'' + 10
12 114  Zaremba, Tobiasz 17  Poland 4h 36' 09'' + 02' 02'' + 27
13 81  Marzec, Adrian 18  UKS Copernicus 4h 36' 09'' + 02' 02'' + 31
14 87  Rzepka, Robert 18  SMS Zyrardow 4h 37' 31'' + 03' 24'' + 2
15 136  Rubenis, Pauls 17  Latvia 4h 38' 11'' + 04' 04'' - 13
16 113  Lewandowski, Radoslaw 16  Poland 4h 38' 16'' + 04' 09'' - 12
17 119  Rushby, Max 18  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycl.. 4h 38' 25'' + 04' 18'' - 6
18 89  Wiśniewski, Dawid 17  SMS Zyrardow 4h 38' 31'' + 04' 24'' - 3
19 110  Frątczak, Radoslaw 16  Poland 4h 38' 31'' + 04' 24'' - 2
20 102  Trzęsowski, Konrad 16  KTK Kalisz 4h 38' 31'' + 04' 24'' + 5
21 40  Azelis, Eitvilas 17  Lithuania 4h 38' 31'' + 04' 24'' + 3
22 41  Bitinas, Mantas 16  Lithuania 4h 38' 31'' + 04' 24'' + 4
23 127  Szymacha, Kamil 17  LKS Baszta Golczewo 4h 38' 31'' + 04' 24'' + 6
24 43  Mikutis, Aivaras 16  Lithuania 4h 38' 31'' + 04' 24'' + 12
25 106  Poniatowski, Daniel 18  SMS Swidnica 4h 38' 31'' + 04' 24'' + 18
26 59  Vainio, Veeti 17  Skoda Fincycling 4h 38' 31'' + 04' 24'' + 26
27 133  Smit, Erwin 16  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 4h 38' 31'' + 04' 24'' + 34
28 77  Kopiwoda, Dominik 17  Dolny Śląsk Klub 4h 38' 31'' + 04' 24'' + 34
29 57  Ohman, Samuli 18  Skoda Fincycling 4h 38' 31'' + 04' 24'' + 38
30 60  Karpenko, Gleb 17  Estonia 4h 38' 31'' + 04' 24'' + 52
31 21  Kok, Mathijs de 16  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 4h 38' 31'' + 04' 24'' + 68
32 36  Grinkevich, Mark 18  RGUOR Minsk 4h 38' 31'' + 04' 24'' + 65
33 117  Rees, Oliver 18  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycl.. 4h 38' 31'' + 04' 24'' + 82
34 116  Haines, Alex 18  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycl.. 4h 38' 37'' + 04' 30'' - 22
35 51  Mandzik, Pavel 17  Belarus 4h 38' 48'' + 04' 41'' + 44
36 71  Movchan, Andrii 17  Ukraine 4h 38' 53'' + 04' 46'' + 20
37 137  Andersons, Roberts 17  Latvia 4h 38' 53'' + 04' 46'' + 90
38 90  Dąbski, Patryk 18  GKK OPTY - Mazowsze 4h 39' 06'' + 04' 59'' + 19
39 44  Norutis, Zygimantas 16  Lithuania 4h 39' 28'' + 05' 21'' + 81
40 64  Kurits, Joonas 17  Estonia 4h 39' 53'' + 05' 46'' - 30
41 123  Voltr, Martin 17  Czech Republic 4h 40' 01'' + 05' 54'' - 11
42 61  Lootus, Stefan 17  Estonia 4h 40' 01'' + 05' 54'' + 23
43 159  Roer, Sebastian 16  Team Mascot Workwear 4h 40' 01'' + 05' 54'' + 45
44 112  Kuderczak, Dawid 18  Poland 4h 40' 01'' + 05' 54'' + 61
45 92  Nocen, Maciej 17  GKK OPTY - Mazowsze 4h 40' 20'' + 06' 13'' + 5
46 97  Grzenkowicz, Maksymilliam 16  SMS Torun 4h 40' 20'' + 06' 13'' + 7
47 74  Smetaniuk, Oleksander 17  Ukraine 4h 41' 11'' + 07' 04'' + 4
48 105  Mielczarek, Milosz 17  SMS Swidnica 4h 41' 11'' + 07' 04'' + 12
49 83  Wozniak, Adam 17  UKS Copernicus 4h 41' 11'' + 07' 04'' + 31
50 8  Piranishvili, Avtandil 17  Georgia 4h 41' 11'' + 07' 04'' + 39
51 54  Prymakou, Kiryl 17  Belarus 4h 42' 41'' + 08' 34'' + 53
52 63  Livintsev, Anton 18  Estonia 4h 43' 06'' + 08' 59'' - 49
53 26  Chasovnikov, Artem 17  Sankt - Peterburg 4h 43' 08'' + 09' 01'' - 44
54 47  Jovanov, Stevan 18  Serbia 4h 43' 23'' + 09' 16'' - 17
55 35  Haykovich, Mikita 17  RGUOR Minsk 4h 43' 23'' + 09' 16'' + 11
56 38  Kavaliou, Kiryl 18  RGUOR Minsk 4h 43' 23'' + 09' 16'' + 28
57 126  Kalinowski, Michal 17  LKS Baszta Golczewo 4h 43' 23'' + 09' 16'' + 43
58 91  Jurasz, Dawid 17  GKK OPTY - Mazowsze 4h 43' 23'' + 09' 16'' + 49
59 118  Westley, Dylan 18  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycl.. 4h 43' 25'' + 09' 18'' + 5
60 124  Janoš, Matyáš 17  Czech Republic 4h 43' 33'' + 09' 26'' - 52
61 4  Kolodziejski, Konrad 18  ALKS Stal - Ocetix - IGl.. 4h 43' 36'' + 09' 29'' - 6
62 100  Potasznik, Szymon 18  KTK Kalisz 4h 43' 36'' + 09' 29'' + 23
63 145  Belniak, Maciej 17  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 4h 43' 45'' + 09' 38'' - 50
64 17  Vančo, Tobias 16  Slovakia 4h 43' 48'' + 09' 41'' - 44
65 78  Stelczyk, Maciej 16  Dolny Śląsk Klub 4h 43' 48'' + 09' 41'' - 47
66 2  Sliwka, Daniel 17  ALKS Stal - Ocetix - IGl.. 4h 43' 48'' + 09' 41'' - 43
67 15  Nagy, Simon 17  Slovakia 4h 43' 48'' + 09' 41'' - 39
68 42  Matuzevicius, Žygimantas 16  Lithuania 4h 43' 48'' + 09' 41'' - 23
69 148  Sztuba, Kajetan 17  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 4h 43' 48'' + 09' 41'' - 29
70 46  Kolašinac, Admir 17  Serbia 4h 43' 48'' + 09' 41'' - 23
71 76  Byczkowski, Jakub 17  Dolny Śląsk Klub 4h 43' 48'' + 09' 41'' - 8
72 1  Taszynski, Kamil 18  ALKS Stal - Ocetix - IGl.. 4h 43' 48'' + 09' 41'' - 13
73 68  Drobek, Hubert 18  Kujawsko - Pomorskie 4h 43' 48'' + 09' 41'' + 2
74 109  Malachowski, Jakub 18  SMS Swidnica 4h 43' 48'' + 09' 41'' + 2
75 84  Sinski, Kacper 18  UKS Copernicus 4h 43' 48'' + 09' 41'' - 1
76 150  Dankbars, Oskars 17  Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/Fee.. 4h 43' 48'' + 09' 41'' + 2
77 16  Sikora, David 18  Slovakia 4h 43' 48'' + 09' 41'' - 6
78 134  Veen, Aldert van der 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 4h 43' 48'' + 09' 41'' + 3
79 48  Catovic, Nermin 16  Serbia 4h 43' 48'' + 09' 41'' + 14
80 52  Viarshynin, Yan 17  Belarus 4h 43' 48'' + 09' 41'' + 10
81 131  Nomden, Tycho 18  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 4h 43' 48'' + 09' 41'' + 13
82 86  Pietras, Michal 16  SMS Zyrardow 4h 43' 48'' + 09' 41'' + 28
83 120  Kominek, Luboš 18  Czech Republic 4h 43' 48'' + 09' 41'' + 29
84 156  Foldager, Anders 17  Team Mascot Workwear 4h 43' 59'' + 09' 52'' - 53
85 37  Hil, Maksim 17  RGUOR Minsk 4h 44' 35'' + 10' 28'' + 33
86 9  Rostiashvili, Saba 18  Georgia 4h 44' 35'' + 10' 28'' + 33
87 39  Ksiandzou, Eduard 17  RGUOR Minsk 4h 45' 02'' + 10' 55'' + 34
88 6  Khabazi, Tornike 17  Georgia 4h 46' 57'' + 12' 50'' + 40
89 23  Arrammach, Kevin 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 4h 47' 01'' + 12' 54'' - 54
90 30  Krauchanka, Pavel 16  Minsk MGCOR 4h 47' 01'' + 12' 54'' - 44
91 24  Bergh, Stan van den 18  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 4h 47' 01'' + 12' 54'' - 50
92 140  Kawa, Mikolaj 17  KLTC Konin - Kozminek 4h 47' 01'' + 12' 54'' - 34
93 101  Siminski, Kacper 17  KTK Kalisz 4h 47' 01'' + 12' 54'' - 24
94 50  Kudravets, Artsiom 17  Belarus 4h 47' 01'' + 12' 54'' - 11
95 31  Rybin, Damir 17  Minsk MGCOR 4h 47' 01'' + 12' 54'' - 8
96 96  Rutkowski, Bartosz 17  SMS Torun 4h 47' 01'' + 12' 54'' - 5
97 152  Livs, Gatis 17  Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/Fee.. 4h 47' 01'' + 12' 54'' - 11
98 154  Zommers, Elvijs 18  Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/Fee.. 4h 47' 01'' + 12' 54'' - 3
99 13  Troszok, Bartosz 16  Śląsk 4h 47' 01'' + 12' 54'' - 3
100 121  Reh, Antonin 18  Czech Republic 4h 47' 01'' + 12' 54'' - 8
101 7  Mamulashvili, Valeri 17  Georgia 4h 47' 01'' + 12' 54'' + 1
102 53  Ivanchanka, Dzmitry 16  Belarus 4h 47' 01'' + 12' 54'' + 1
103 125  Ciechanowski, Radoslaw 16  LKS Baszta Golczewo 4h 47' 01'' + 12' 54'' - 2
104 28  Ivanov, Pavel 17  Sankt - Peterburg 4h 47' 01'' + 12' 54'' + 9
105 12  Luczek, Oskar 17  Śląsk 4h 47' 01'' + 12' 54'' + 12
106 18  Merta, Filip 16  Slovakia 4h 47' 11'' + 13' 04'' + 24
107 151  Leibmans, Alvis 16  Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/Fee.. 4h 47' 18'' + 13' 11'' - 34
108 139  Smilga, Karlis 16  Latvia 4h 49' 46'' + 15' 39'' + 17
109 153  Selis, Janis 17  Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/Fee.. 4h 49' 46'' + 15' 39'' + 17
110 32  Sauchyts, Uladzislau 17  Minsk MGCOR 4h 51' 00'' + 16' 53'' + 22
111 130  Bosma, Tjipke 16  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 4h 52' 29'' + 18' 22'' - 79
112 143  Krol, Jakub 17  KLTC Konin - Kozminek 4h 52' 29'' + 18' 22'' - 74
113 138  Binovskis, Bruno 16  Latvia 4h 52' 29'' + 18' 22'' - 71
114 45  Luković, David 16  Serbia 4h 52' 29'' + 18' 22'' - 60
115 141  Markowski, Michal 18  KLTC Konin - Kozminek 4h 52' 29'' + 18' 22'' - 4
116 158  Kjeldsen, Christian 16  Team Mascot Workwear 4h 52' 34'' + 18' 27'' - 46
117 128  Wypich, Adam 17  LKS Baszta Golczewo 4h 54' 19'' + 20' 12'' + 6
118 122  Toul, Daniel 17  Czech Republic 4h 55' 13'' + 21' 06'' + 20
119 93  Nowacki, Mikolaj 16  GKK OPTY - Mazowsze 4h 55' 27'' + 21' 20'' + 15
120 3  Malkiewicz, Bartosz 16  ALKS Stal - Ocetix - IGl.. 4h 55' 41'' + 21' 34'' + 19
121 34  Marachynski, Maksim 17  Minsk MGCOR 4h 55' 48'' + 21' 41'' + 19
122 79  Tomulik, Patryk 18  Dolny Śląsk Klub 4h 56' 25'' + 22' 18'' + 9
123 70  Savchuk, Ivan 16  Ukraine 4h 56' 38'' + 22' 31'' + 22
124 27  Gomozkov xxx, Artem 16  Sankt - Peterburg 4h 56' 55'' + 22' 48'' + 9
125 132  Schaasberg, Daan 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 4h 59' 16'' + 25' 09'' + 10
126 62  Mottus, Marko 16  Estonia 5h 00' 00'' + 25' 53'' + 10
127 66  Jakimiuk, Michal 18  Kujawsko - Pomorskie 5h 03' 44'' + 29' 37'' + 17
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 115  Donaldson, Robert 17  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycl.. 45 pts + 1
2 20  Veenendaal, Hidde van 18  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 37 pts -8 pts + 4
3 136  Rubenis, Pauls 17  Latvia 33 pts -12 pts - 2
4 73  Ponomar, Andrii 16  Ukraine 29 pts -16 pts + 16
5 157  Schmidt, Emil 17  Team Mascot Workwear 29 pts -16 pts + 11
6 88  Soszka, Jakub 18  SMS Zyrardow 29 pts -16 pts + 5
7 89  Wiśniewski, Dawid 17  SMS Zyrardow 28 pts -17 pts - 4
8 87  Rzepka, Robert 18  SMS Zyrardow 26 pts -19 pts - 1
9 119  Rushby, Max 18  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycl.. 23 pts -22 pts - 5
10 64  Kurits, Joonas 17  Estonia 23 pts -22 pts - 5
11 19  Kramarčík, Pavol 17  Slovakia 20 pts -25 pts + 15
12 82  Rutkowski, Jakub 17  UKS Copernicus 19 pts -26 pts
13 110  Frątczak, Radoslaw 16  Poland 18 pts -27 pts - 4
14 63  Livintsev, Anton 18  Estonia 18 pts -27 pts - 6
15 111  Gałka, Michał 18  Poland 17 pts -28 pts + 7
16 78  Stelczyk, Maciej 16  Dolny Śląsk Klub 16 pts -29 pts - 3
17 113  Lewandowski, Radoslaw 16  Poland 15 pts -30 pts - 3
18 135  Krasts, Alekss 17  Latvia 14 pts -31 pts
19 26  Chasovnikov, Artem 17  Sankt - Peterburg 14 pts -31 pts - 4
20 95  Biernacki, Filip 17  SMS Torun 13 pts -32 pts
21 106  Poniatowski, Daniel 18  SMS Swidnica 13 pts -32 pts + 3
22 17  Vančo, Tobias 16  Slovakia 13 pts -32 pts - 5
23 124  Janoš, Matyáš 17  Czech Republic 12 pts -33 pts - 5
24 22  Oorschot, Robin van 16  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 11 pts -34 pts
25 40  Azelis, Eitvilas 17  Lithuania 11 pts -34 pts - 4
26 116  Haines, Alex 18  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycl.. 11 pts -34 pts - 7
27 137  Andersons, Roberts 17  Latvia 10 pts -35 pts
28 114  Zaremba, Tobiasz 17  Poland 9 pts -36 pts
29 102  Trzęsowski, Konrad 16  KTK Kalisz 9 pts -36 pts - 4
30 148  Sztuba, Kajetan 17  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 9 pts -36 pts - 7
31 81  Marzec, Adrian 18  UKS Copernicus 7 pts -38 pts
32 16  Sikora, David 18  Slovakia 4 pts -41 pts - 5
33 44  Norutis, Zygimantas 16  Lithuania 3 pts -42 pts
34 130  Bosma, Tjipke 16  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 3 pts -42 pts - 6
35 41  Bitinas, Mantas 16  Lithuania 2 pts -43 pts - 6
36 156  Foldager, Anders 17  Team Mascot Workwear 2 pts -43 pts - 6
37 2  Sliwka, Daniel 17  ALKS Stal - Ocetix - IGl.. 1 pts -44 pts - 6
38 23  Arrammach, Kevin 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 1 pts -44 pts - 6
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 115  Donaldson, Robert 17  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycl.. 4h 34' 07'' + 4
2 73  Ponomar, Andrii 16  Ukraine 4h 34' 38'' + 00' 31'' + 9
3 22  Oorschot, Robin van 16  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 4h 35' 48'' + 01' 41'' + 37
4 114  Zaremba, Tobiasz 17  Poland 4h 36' 09'' + 02' 02'' + 11
5 113  Lewandowski, Radoslaw 16  Poland 4h 38' 16'' + 04' 09'' - 4
6 110  Frątczak, Radoslaw 16  Poland 4h 38' 31'' + 04' 24'' -
7 102  Trzęsowski, Konrad 16  KTK Kalisz 4h 38' 31'' + 04' 24'' + 2
8 41  Bitinas, Mantas 16  Lithuania 4h 38' 31'' + 04' 24'' + 2
9 127  Szymacha, Kamil 17  LKS Baszta Golczewo 4h 38' 31'' + 04' 24'' + 3
10 43  Mikutis, Aivaras 16  Lithuania 4h 38' 31'' + 04' 24'' + 4
11 133  Smit, Erwin 16  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 4h 38' 31'' + 04' 24'' + 12
12 21  Kok, Mathijs de 16  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 4h 38' 31'' + 04' 24'' + 21
13 71  Movchan, Andrii 17  Ukraine 4h 38' 53'' + 04' 46'' + 8
14 137  Andersons, Roberts 17  Latvia 4h 38' 53'' + 04' 46'' + 32
15 44  Norutis, Zygimantas 16  Lithuania 4h 39' 28'' + 05' 21'' + 26
16 64  Kurits, Joonas 17  Estonia 4h 39' 53'' + 05' 46'' - 12
17 159  Roer, Sebastian 16  Team Mascot Workwear 4h 40' 01'' + 05' 54'' + 12
18 97  Grzenkowicz, Maksymilliam 16  SMS Torun 4h 40' 20'' + 06' 13'' + 1
19 105  Mielczarek, Milosz 17  SMS Swidnica 4h 41' 11'' + 07' 04'' + 3
20 83  Wozniak, Adam 17  UKS Copernicus 4h 41' 11'' + 07' 04'' + 6
21 26  Chasovnikov, Artem 17  Sankt - Peterburg 4h 43' 08'' + 09' 01'' - 18
22 126  Kalinowski, Michal 17  LKS Baszta Golczewo 4h 43' 23'' + 09' 16'' + 12
23 17  Vančo, Tobias 16  Slovakia 4h 43' 48'' + 09' 41'' - 15
24 78  Stelczyk, Maciej 16  Dolny Śląsk Klub 4h 43' 48'' + 09' 41'' - 17
25 42  Matuzevicius, Žygimantas 16  Lithuania 4h 43' 48'' + 09' 41'' - 8
26 48  Catovic, Nermin 16  Serbia 4h 43' 48'' + 09' 41'' + 5
27 86  Pietras, Michal 16  SMS Zyrardow 4h 43' 48'' + 09' 41'' + 12
28 39  Ksiandzou, Eduard 17  RGUOR Minsk 4h 45' 02'' + 10' 55'' + 14
29 30  Krauchanka, Pavel 16  Minsk MGCOR 4h 47' 01'' + 12' 54'' - 11
30 50  Kudravets, Artsiom 17  Belarus 4h 47' 01'' + 12' 54'' - 3
31 31  Rybin, Damir 17  Minsk MGCOR 4h 47' 01'' + 12' 54'' - 3
32 96  Rutkowski, Bartosz 17  SMS Torun 4h 47' 01'' + 12' 54'' - 2
33 13  Troszok, Bartosz 16  Śląsk 4h 47' 01'' + 12' 54'' - 1
34 53  Ivanchanka, Dzmitry 16  Belarus 4h 47' 01'' + 12' 54'' + 2
35 125  Ciechanowski, Radoslaw 16  LKS Baszta Golczewo 4h 47' 01'' + 12' 54'' -
36 18  Merta, Filip 16  Slovakia 4h 47' 11'' + 13' 04'' + 11
37 151  Leibmans, Alvis 16  Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/Fee.. 4h 47' 18'' + 13' 11'' - 12
38 139  Smilga, Karlis 16  Latvia 4h 49' 46'' + 15' 39'' + 7
39 130  Bosma, Tjipke 16  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 4h 52' 29'' + 18' 22'' - 26
40 138  Binovskis, Bruno 16  Latvia 4h 52' 29'' + 18' 22'' - 24
41 45  Luković, David 16  Serbia 4h 52' 29'' + 18' 22'' - 21
42 158  Kjeldsen, Christian 16  Team Mascot Workwear 4h 52' 34'' + 18' 27'' - 18
43 122  Toul, Daniel 17  Czech Republic 4h 55' 13'' + 21' 06'' + 9
44 93  Nowacki, Mikolaj 16  GKK OPTY - Mazowsze 4h 55' 27'' + 21' 20'' + 5
45 3  Malkiewicz, Bartosz 16  ALKS Stal - Ocetix - IGl.. 4h 55' 41'' + 21' 34'' + 8
46 70  Savchuk, Ivan 16  Ukraine 4h 56' 38'' + 22' 31'' + 11
47 27  Gomozkov xxx, Artem 16  Sankt - Peterburg 4h 56' 55'' + 22' 48'' + 1
48 62  Mottus, Marko 16  Estonia 5h 00' 00'' + 25' 53'' + 2
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 13h 48' 52'' + 2
2  Latvia 13h 49' 11'' + 00' 19'' -
3  Poland 13h 50' 34'' + 01' 42'' - 2
4  SMS Zyrardow 14h 03' 15'' + 14' 23'' - 7
5  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycling Team 13h 51' 26'' + 02' 34'' + 6
6  UKS Copernicus 13h 51' 53'' + 03' 01'' + 11
7  Ukraine 13h 54' 31'' + 05' 39'' - 3
8  Lithuania 13h 55' 33'' + 06' 41'' + 5
9  Estonia 13h 58' 18'' + 09' 26'' - 4
10  Team Mascot Workwear 13h 58' 44'' + 09' 52'' - 4
11  SMS Torun 14h 02' 20'' + 13' 28'' + 8
12  Slovakia 14h 02' 35'' + 13' 43'' -
13  GKK OPTY - Mazowsze 14h 02' 49'' + 13' 57'' + 10
14  SMS Zyrardow 14h 03' 15'' + 14' 23'' - 7
15  RGUOR Minsk 14h 05' 17'' + 16' 25'' + 11
16  Belarus 14h 05' 17'' + 16' 25'' + 12
17  Dolny Śląsk Klub 14h 06' 07'' + 17' 15'' - 2
18  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 14h 06' 07'' + 17' 15'' -
19  Czech Republic 14h 07' 22'' + 18' 30'' - 10
20  LKS Baszta Golczewo 14h 08' 55'' + 20' 03'' + 4
21  KTK Kalisz 14h 09' 08'' + 20' 16'' - 1
22  Georgia 14h 09' 34'' + 20' 42'' + 7
23  Serbia 14h 10' 59'' + 22' 07'' - 7
24  ALKS Stal - Ocetix - IGlotex Grudziadz 14h 11' 12'' + 22' 20'' - 10
25  Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/Feel Free 14h 17' 50'' + 28' 58'' - 3
26  Minsk MGCOR 14h 21' 03'' + 32' 11'' + 1
27  Sankt - Peterburg 14h 22' 43'' + 33' 51'' - 19
28  KLTC Konin - Kozminek 14h 31' 59'' + 43' 07'' - 7


© Wijnreder Media