Route

 2 October 2020
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Harzé
 Finish  La Gleize
 Distance  82.0 km  (51.0 mi)
 Speed  44.027 km/h  (27.357 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 De Lie, Arnaud (CTC) 1h 51' 45''
 De Lie, Arnaud (CTC) 10 points

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 8  De Lie, Arnaud 18  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. 1h 51' 45'' 1 1 - -
2 149  Gautherat, Pierre 17  Van Rysel - AG2R La Mond.. + 00' 00'' 2 - - -
3 6  Debruyne, Ramses 18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 00' 01'' 3 - - -
4 20  Ladang, Miguel 18  Brain² Olympia Tienen + 00' 28'' 4 - - -
5 146  Gregoire, Romain 17  Van Rysel - AG2R La Mond.. + 00' 44'' 5 - - -
6 148  Labrosse, Jordan 18  Van Rysel - AG2R La Mond.. + 00' 52'' 6 - - -
7 98  Vinokourov, Nicolas 18  Monaco Junior Team by As.. + 00' 52'' 7 - - -
8 45  Poole, Max 17  Fensham Howes - Mas Design + 00' 56'' 8 - - -
9 47  Stockwell, Oliver 18  Fensham Howes - Mas Design + 00' 56'' 9 - - -
10 1  De Pooter, Dries 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 00' 56'' 10 - - -
11 50  Segaert, Alec 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 00' 56'' 11 - - -
12 38  De Doncker, Léo 18  CC Cambresien + 00' 56'' 12 - - -
13 49  Declerck, Jelle 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 00' 56'' 13 - - -
14 99  Tassaro, Tom 17  Monaco Junior Team by As.. + 00' 56'' 14 - - -
15 56  Claus, Benoît 17  CT Luc Wallays + 00' 56'' 15 - - -
16 78  Van Rillaer, Dayan xxx 18  Wallonie + 00' 56'' 16 4 - -
17 79  Gabriel, Timothé 18  UVC Charleville - Mezieres + 00' 56'' 17 - - -
18 145  Tachot, Thomas 17  Van Rysel - AG2R La Mond.. + 00' 56'' 18 - - -
19 96  Andreasen, Jeppe 18  Team Mascot Workwear + 00' 56'' 19 - - -
20 61  Deweirdt, Siebe 18  Maes CT Glabbeek + 00' 56'' 20 - - -
21 17  Van Genechten, Jelle 16  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 00' 56'' 21 - - -
22 147  Kraemer, Léo 16  Van Rysel - AG2R La Mond.. + 00' 56'' 22 - - -
23 57  Stalpaert, Lawrence 18  CT Luc Wallays + 00' 56'' 23 - - -
24 94  Søndergaard, Oliver 17  Team Mascot Workwear + 00' 56'' 24 - - -
25 127  Van Gils, Yannick 17  WAC Team Hoboken + 00' 56'' 25 - - -
26 19  De Jaeger, Arthur 18  Brain² Olympia Tienen + 00' 56'' 26 - - -
27 27  Dewachter, Lucas 18  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. + 00' 56'' 27 - - -
28 132  Belmans, Lennert 18  WAC Team Hoboken + 00' 56'' 28 - - -
29 85  Wolfs, Gert-Jan 18  Sport en Steun - Leopold.. + 00' 56'' 29 - - -
30 18  Van Raemdonck, Cedric 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 00' 56'' 30 - - -
31 76  Neyman, Julian 17  Wallonie + 00' 56'' 31 - - -
32 115  Detalle, Noah 17  VC Ardennes + 00' 56'' 32 - - -
33 62  Vercammen, Milan 16  Maes CT Glabbeek + 00' 56'' 33 - - -
34 82  Kiely, Joe 17  UVC Charleville - Mezieres + 00' 56'' 34 - - -
35 16  Heremans, Joppe 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 00' 56'' 35 - - -
36 63  Beeckman, Gauthier 17  Maes CT Glabbeek + 00' 56'' 36 - - -
37 42  Trioux, Martin 18  CC Cambresien + 00' 56'' 37 - - -
38 3  Maes, Seppe 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 00' 56'' 38 - - -
39 95  Dalby, Simon 17  Team Mascot Workwear + 00' 56'' 39 2 - -
40 69  Kusy, Karol 16  Poland + 00' 56'' 40 - - -
41 4  Reinderink, Pepijn 18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 00' 56'' 41 - - -
42 105  Potter, James 18  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. + 00' 56'' 42 - - -
43 25  Vandenstorme, Dylan 18  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. + 00' 56'' 43 - - -
44 43  Pidcock, Joe 18  Fensham Howes - Mas Design + 00' 56'' 44 - - -
45 13  Delahaye, Jens 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 00' 56'' 45 - - -
46 112  Deman, Brem 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 00' 56'' 46 - - -
47 2  Reinderink, Joris 16  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 00' 56'' 47 - - -
48 109  Luiten, Niels 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 00' 56'' 48 3 - -
49 29  Oosterlinck, Joes 17  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. + 00' 56'' 49 - - -
50 97  Vinokourov, Alexandre 18  Monaco Junior Team by As.. + 00' 56'' 50 - - -
51 130  Bosley, Alexander 18  WAC Team Hoboken + 00' 56'' 51 - - -
52 65  Verstappen, Dries 17  Maes CT Glabbeek + 00' 56'' 52 - - -
53 64  Stalmans, Jasper 18  Maes CT Glabbeek + 00' 56'' 53 - - -
54 46  Lawrence, Aidan 17  Fensham Howes - Mas Design + 00' 56'' 54 - - -
55 137  Van De Velde, Senne 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. + 00' 56'' 55 - - -
56 113  De Troyer, Yorben 16  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 00' 56'' 56 - - -
57 93  Nielsen, Magnus 16  Team Mascot Workwear + 00' 56'' 57 - - -
58 128  Van Looveren, Thijs 18  WAC Team Hoboken + 00' 56'' 58 - - -
59 10  Van Hout, Luca 18  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. + 00' 56'' 59 - - -
60 135  Janseghers, Stef 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. + 00' 56'' 60 - - -
61 12  Verriest, Noah 18  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. + 00' 56'' 61 - - -
62 136  Kino, Jan 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. + 00' 56'' 62 - - -
63 129  Verlinden, Jordi 17  WAC Team Hoboken + 00' 56'' 63 - - -
64 150  Tronchon, Bastien 18  Van Rysel - AG2R La Mond.. + 00' 56'' 64 5 - -
65 11  Stevens, Daan 18  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. + 00' 56'' 65 - - -
66 88  Martocchia, Alessandro 17  Sport en Steun - Leopold.. + 00' 56'' 66 - - -
67 133  Gelders, Gil 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. + 00' 56'' 67 - - -
68 71  Szymacha, Kamil 18  Poland + 00' 56'' 68 - - -
69 138  Van Hautegem, Leander 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. + 00' 56'' 69 - - -
70 52  De Maere, Alessio 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 00' 56'' 70 - - -
71 24  Stiers, Victor 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen + 00' 56'' 71 - - -
72 110  Reunis, Rowdy 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 00' 56'' 72 - - -
73 48  Sutton, Louis 18  Fensham Howes - Mas Design + 00' 56'' 73 - - -
74 5  Uijtdebroeks, Cian 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 00' 56'' 74 - - -
75 15  Claessens, Robbe 16  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 00' 56'' 75 - - -
76 80  Baran, Simon 17  UVC Charleville - Mezieres + 00' 56'' 76 - - -
77 51  Dewinter, Gerben 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 00' 56'' 77 - - -
78 92  Hougaard, Mads-Emil 17  Team Mascot Workwear + 00' 56'' 78 - - -
79 114  Van Poucke, Wannes 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 00' 56'' 79 - - -
80 21  Van Cauwenberghe, Arne 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen + 00' 56'' 80 - - -
81 55  Van Ryckeghem, Lars 18  CT Luc Wallays + 00' 56'' 81 - - -
82 100  Sanchez, Pablo 18  Monaco Junior Team by As.. + 00' 56'' 82 - - -
83 37  Bisseux, Tom 18  CC Cambresien + 00' 56'' 83 - - -
84 91  Lund, Lukas 17  Team Mascot Workwear + 00' 56'' 84 - - -
85 58  Decottignies, Jordy 18  CT Luc Wallays + 00' 56'' 85 - - -
86 28  Dhondt, Jarno 18  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. + 00' 56'' 86 - - -
87 131  Janssen, Wout 18  WAC Team Hoboken + 01' 04'' 87 - - -
88 134  Goethals, Thibault 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. + 01' 30'' 88 - - -
54  Hashikawa, Jo 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 01' 37'' 89 - - -
90 14  D'Hollander, Luca 16  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 01' 47'' 90 - - -
91 40  Savreux, Antonin 18  CC Cambresien + 02' 08'' 91 - - -
92 26  Denys, William 17  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. + 02' 09'' 92 - - -
93 33  Guimbretiere, Matheo 17  Cref Pays de la Loire + 02' 09'' 93 - - -
94 44  Kingston, Matthew 18  Fensham Howes - Mas Design + 02' 15'' 94 - - -
95 116  Hamelryckx, Tom 18  VC Ardennes + 02' 23'' 95 - - -
96 73  Jacques, Lucas 17  Wallonie + 02' 26'' 96 - - -
97 36  Ratichaux, Theo 18  Cref Pays de la Loire + 05' 01'' 97 - - -
98 68  Skoczylas, Lukas 17  Poland + 05' 14'' 98 - - -
99 103  Swenne, Delano 18  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. + 05' 21'' 99 - - -
100 7  Vanderaerden, Wout 18  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. + 05' 24'' 100 - - -
101 72  Stelczyk, Maciej 18  Poland + 05' 24'' 101 - - -
102 53  Ingelbeen, Jonas 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 05' 25'' 102 - - -
103 30  Dhooge, Thibau 17  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. + 05' 25'' 103 - - -
104 83  Jot, Mateo 16  UVC Charleville - Mezieres + 05' 26'' 104 - - -
105 59  Vermeulen, Rhune 17  CT Luc Wallays + 05' 26'' 105 - - -
106 75  Naessens, Nolan 17  Wallonie + 05' 26'' 106 - - -
107 87  Geerinckx, Wout 16  Sport en Steun - Leopold.. + 05' 26'' 107 - - -
108 120  Meeckers, Robin 17  VC Ardennes + 07' 07'' 108 - - -
109 23  Silvert, Remi 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen + 09' 51'' 109 - - -
110 60  Vleirick, Warre 17  CT Luc Wallays + 09' 51'' 110 - - -
111 118  Archambeau, Oscar 16  VC Ardennes + 10' 14'' 111 - - -
112 67  Cywinski, Mateusz 17  Poland + 11' 10'' 112 - - -
113 70  Smreczek, Kacper 18  Poland + 11' 10'' 113 - - -
114 106  Straten, Xander van van 18  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. + 11' 57'' 114 - - -
115 81  Ambert, Nicolas 17  UVC Charleville - Mezieres + 11' 59'' 115 - - -
116 117  Cleban, Morgan 17  VC Ardennes + 13' 17'' 116 - - -
117 89  Mertens, Jonas 18  Sport en Steun - Leopold.. + 13' 17'' 117 - - -
118 111  Van Laer, Lars 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 13' 58'' 118 - - -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Van Rysel - AG2R La Mondiale 5h 36' 51'' 13
2 149  Gautherat, Pierre 17 1h 51' 45''
5 146  Gregoire, Romain 17 1h 52' 29''
6 148  Labrosse, Jordan 18 1h 52' 37''
2  Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny 5h 37' 07'' 121
1 8  De Lie, Arnaud 18 1h 51' 45''
59 10  Van Hout, Luca 18 1h 52' 41''
61 12  Verriest, Noah 18 1h 52' 41''
3  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 5h 37' 08'' 51
3 6  Debruyne, Ramses 18 1h 51' 46''
10 1  De Pooter, Dries 17 1h 52' 41''
38 3  Maes, Seppe 17 1h 52' 41''
4  Brain² Olympia Tienen 5h 37' 35'' 101
4 20  Ladang, Miguel 18 1h 52' 13''
26 19  De Jaeger, Arthur 18 1h 52' 41''
71 24  Stiers, Victor 17 1h 52' 41''
5  Monaco Junior Team by Astana 5h 37' 59'' 71
7 98  Vinokourov, Nicolas 18 1h 52' 37''
14 99  Tassaro, Tom 17 1h 52' 41''
50 97  Vinokourov, Alexandre 18 1h 52' 41''
6  Fensham Howes - Mas Design 5h 38' 03'' 61
8 45  Poole, Max 17 1h 52' 41''
9 47  Stockwell, Oliver 18 1h 52' 41''
44 43  Pidcock, Joe 18 1h 52' 41''
7  Team Mascot Workwear 5h 38' 03'' 82
19 96  Andreasen, Jeppe 18 1h 52' 41''
24 94  Søndergaard, Oliver 17 1h 52' 41''
39 95  Dalby, Simon 17 1h 52' 41''
8  Avia - Rudyco - Janatrans Cy.. 5h 38' 03'' 86
21 17  Van Genechten, Jelle 16 1h 52' 41''
30 18  Van Raemdonck, Cedric 17 1h 52' 41''
35 16  Heremans, Joppe 17 1h 52' 41''
9  Maes CT Glabbeek 5h 38' 03'' 89
20 61  Deweirdt, Siebe 18 1h 52' 41''
33 62  Vercammen, Milan 16 1h 52' 41''
36 63  Beeckman, Gauthier 17 1h 52' 41''
10  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 5h 38' 03'' 94
11 50  Segaert, Alec 17 1h 52' 41''
13 49  Declerck, Jelle 17 1h 52' 41''
70 52  De Maere, Alessio 18 1h 52' 41''
11  WAC Team Hoboken 5h 38' 03'' 104
25 127  Van Gils, Yannick 17 1h 52' 41''
28 132  Belmans, Lennert 18 1h 52' 41''
51 130  Bosley, Alexander 18 1h 52' 41''
12  CT Luc Wallays 5h 38' 03'' 119
15 56  Claus, Benoît 17 1h 52' 41''
23 57  Stalpaert, Lawrence 18 1h 52' 41''
81 55  Van Ryckeghem, Lars 18 1h 52' 41''
13  Canguru - QTS - Air College .. 5h 38' 03'' 119
27 27  Dewachter, Lucas 18 1h 52' 41''
43 25  Vandenstorme, Dylan 18 1h 52' 41''
49 29  Oosterlinck, Joes 17 1h 52' 41''
14  UVC Charleville - Mezieres 5h 38' 03'' 127
17 79  Gabriel, Timothé 18 1h 52' 41''
34 82  Kiely, Joe 17 1h 52' 41''
76 80  Baran, Simon 17 1h 52' 41''
15  CC Cambresien 5h 38' 03'' 132
12 38  De Doncker, Léo 18 1h 52' 41''
37 42  Trioux, Martin 18 1h 52' 41''
83 37  Bisseux, Tom 18 1h 52' 41''
16  Van Moer Logistics Cycling T.. 5h 38' 03'' 150
46 112  Deman, Brem 18 1h 52' 41''
48 109  Luiten, Niels 17 1h 52' 41''
56 113  De Troyer, Yorben 16 1h 52' 41''
17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - Parik.. 5h 38' 03'' 177
55 137  Van De Velde, Senne 17 1h 52' 41''
60 135  Janseghers, Stef 17 1h 52' 41''
62 136  Kino, Jan 17 1h 52' 41''
18  Wallonie 5h 39' 33'' 143
16 78  Van Rillaer, Dayan xxx 18 1h 52' 41''
31 76  Neyman, Julian 17 1h 52' 41''
96 73  Jacques, Lucas 17 1h 54' 11''
19  Poland 5h 42' 21'' 206
40 69  Kusy, Karol 16 1h 52' 41''
68 71  Szymacha, Kamil 18 1h 52' 41''
98 68  Skoczylas, Lukas 17 1h 56' 59''
20  Sport en Steun - Leopoldsburg 5h 42' 33'' 202
29 85  Wolfs, Gert-Jan 18 1h 52' 41''
66 88  Martocchia, Alessandro 17 1h 52' 41''
107 87  Geerinckx, Wout 16 1h 57' 11''
21  VC Ardennes 5h 45' 41'' 235
32 115  Detalle, Noah 17 1h 52' 41''
95 116  Hamelryckx, Tom 18 1h 54' 08''
108 120  Meeckers, Robin 17 1h 58' 52''
22  Wilton Cycling Team De Volha.. 5h 53' 29'' 255
42 105  Potter, James 18 1h 52' 41''
99 103  Swenne, Delano 18 1h 57' 06''
114 106  Straten, Xander van 18 2h 03' 42''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 8  De Lie, Arnaud 18  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. 1h 51' 45''
2 149  Gautherat, Pierre 17  Van Rysel - AG2R La Mond.. 1h 51' 45'' + 00' 00''
3 6  Debruyne, Ramses 18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 1h 51' 46'' + 00' 01''
4 20  Ladang, Miguel 18  Brain² Olympia Tienen 1h 52' 13'' + 00' 28''
5 146  Gregoire, Romain 17  Van Rysel - AG2R La Mond.. 1h 52' 29'' + 00' 44''
6 148  Labrosse, Jordan 18  Van Rysel - AG2R La Mond.. 1h 52' 37'' + 00' 52''
7 98  Vinokourov, Nicolas 18  Monaco Junior Team by As.. 1h 52' 37'' + 00' 52''
8 45  Poole, Max 17  Fensham Howes - Mas Design 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
9 47  Stockwell, Oliver 18  Fensham Howes - Mas Design 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
10 1  De Pooter, Dries 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
11 50  Segaert, Alec 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
12 38  De Doncker, Léo 18  CC Cambresien 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
13 49  Declerck, Jelle 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
14 99  Tassaro, Tom 17  Monaco Junior Team by As.. 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
15 56  Claus, Benoît 17  CT Luc Wallays 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
16 78  Van Rillaer, Dayan xxx 18  Wallonie 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
17 79  Gabriel, Timothé 18  UVC Charleville - Mezieres 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
18 145  Tachot, Thomas 17  Van Rysel - AG2R La Mond.. 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
19 96  Andreasen, Jeppe 18  Team Mascot Workwear 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
20 61  Deweirdt, Siebe 18  Maes CT Glabbeek 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
21 17  Van Genechten, Jelle 16  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
22 147  Kraemer, Léo 16  Van Rysel - AG2R La Mond.. 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
23 57  Stalpaert, Lawrence 18  CT Luc Wallays 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
24 94  Søndergaard, Oliver 17  Team Mascot Workwear 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
25 127  Van Gils, Yannick 17  WAC Team Hoboken 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
26 19  De Jaeger, Arthur 18  Brain² Olympia Tienen 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
27 27  Dewachter, Lucas 18  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
28 132  Belmans, Lennert 18  WAC Team Hoboken 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
29 85  Wolfs, Gert-Jan 18  Sport en Steun - Leopold.. 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
30 18  Van Raemdonck, Cedric 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
31 76  Neyman, Julian 17  Wallonie 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
32 115  Detalle, Noah 17  VC Ardennes 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
33 62  Vercammen, Milan 16  Maes CT Glabbeek 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
34 82  Kiely, Joe 17  UVC Charleville - Mezieres 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
35 16  Heremans, Joppe 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
36 63  Beeckman, Gauthier 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
37 42  Trioux, Martin 18  CC Cambresien 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
38 3  Maes, Seppe 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
39 95  Dalby, Simon 17  Team Mascot Workwear 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
40 69  Kusy, Karol 16  Poland 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
41 4  Reinderink, Pepijn 18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
42 105  Potter, James 18  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
43 25  Vandenstorme, Dylan 18  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
44 43  Pidcock, Joe 18  Fensham Howes - Mas Design 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
45 13  Delahaye, Jens 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
46 112  Deman, Brem 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
47 2  Reinderink, Joris 16  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
48 109  Luiten, Niels 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
49 29  Oosterlinck, Joes 17  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
50 97  Vinokourov, Alexandre 18  Monaco Junior Team by As.. 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
51 130  Bosley, Alexander 18  WAC Team Hoboken 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
52 65  Verstappen, Dries 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
53 64  Stalmans, Jasper 18  Maes CT Glabbeek 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
54 46  Lawrence, Aidan 17  Fensham Howes - Mas Design 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
55 137  Van De Velde, Senne 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
56 113  De Troyer, Yorben 16  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
57 93  Nielsen, Magnus 16  Team Mascot Workwear 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
58 128  Van Looveren, Thijs 18  WAC Team Hoboken 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
59 10  Van Hout, Luca 18  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
60 135  Janseghers, Stef 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
61 12  Verriest, Noah 18  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
62 136  Kino, Jan 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
63 129  Verlinden, Jordi 17  WAC Team Hoboken 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
64 150  Tronchon, Bastien 18  Van Rysel - AG2R La Mond.. 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
65 11  Stevens, Daan 18  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
66 88  Martocchia, Alessandro 17  Sport en Steun - Leopold.. 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
67 133  Gelders, Gil 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
68 71  Szymacha, Kamil 18  Poland 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
69 138  Van Hautegem, Leander 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
70 52  De Maere, Alessio 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
71 24  Stiers, Victor 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
72 110  Reunis, Rowdy 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
73 48  Sutton, Louis 18  Fensham Howes - Mas Design 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
74 5  Uijtdebroeks, Cian 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
75 15  Claessens, Robbe 16  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
76 80  Baran, Simon 17  UVC Charleville - Mezieres 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
77 51  Dewinter, Gerben 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
78 92  Hougaard, Mads-Emil 17  Team Mascot Workwear 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
79 114  Van Poucke, Wannes 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
80 21  Van Cauwenberghe, Arne 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
81 55  Van Ryckeghem, Lars 18  CT Luc Wallays 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
82 100  Sanchez, Pablo 18  Monaco Junior Team by As.. 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
83 37  Bisseux, Tom 18  CC Cambresien 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
84 91  Lund, Lukas 17  Team Mascot Workwear 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
85 58  Decottignies, Jordy 18  CT Luc Wallays 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
86 28  Dhondt, Jarno 18  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. 1h 52' 41'' + 00' 56''
87 131  Janssen, Wout 18  WAC Team Hoboken 1h 52' 49'' + 01' 04''
88 134  Goethals, Thibault 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 1h 53' 15'' + 01' 30''
54  Hashikawa, Jo 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 1h 53' 22'' + 01' 37''
90 14  D'Hollander, Luca 16  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 1h 53' 32'' + 01' 47''
91 40  Savreux, Antonin 18  CC Cambresien 1h 53' 53'' + 02' 08''
92 26  Denys, William 17  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. 1h 53' 54'' + 02' 09''
93 33  Guimbretiere, Matheo 17  Cref Pays de la Loire 1h 53' 54'' + 02' 09''
94 44  Kingston, Matthew 18  Fensham Howes - Mas Design 1h 54' 00'' + 02' 15''
95 116  Hamelryckx, Tom 18  VC Ardennes 1h 54' 08'' + 02' 23''
96 73  Jacques, Lucas 17  Wallonie 1h 54' 11'' + 02' 26''
97 36  Ratichaux, Theo 18  Cref Pays de la Loire 1h 56' 46'' + 05' 01''
98 68  Skoczylas, Lukas 17  Poland 1h 56' 59'' + 05' 14''
99 103  Swenne, Delano 18  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 1h 57' 06'' + 05' 21''
100 7  Vanderaerden, Wout 18  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. 1h 57' 09'' + 05' 24''
101 72  Stelczyk, Maciej 18  Poland 1h 57' 09'' + 05' 24''
102 53  Ingelbeen, Jonas 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 1h 57' 10'' + 05' 25''
103 30  Dhooge, Thibau 17  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. 1h 57' 10'' + 05' 25''
104 83  Jot, Mateo 16  UVC Charleville - Mezieres 1h 57' 11'' + 05' 26''
105 59  Vermeulen, Rhune 17  CT Luc Wallays 1h 57' 11'' + 05' 26''
106 75  Naessens, Nolan 17  Wallonie 1h 57' 11'' + 05' 26''
107 87  Geerinckx, Wout 16  Sport en Steun - Leopold.. 1h 57' 11'' + 05' 26''
108 120  Meeckers, Robin 17  VC Ardennes 1h 58' 52'' + 07' 07''
109 23  Silvert, Remi 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen 2h 01' 36'' + 09' 51''
110 60  Vleirick, Warre 17  CT Luc Wallays 2h 01' 36'' + 09' 51''
111 118  Archambeau, Oscar 16  VC Ardennes 2h 01' 59'' + 10' 14''
112 67  Cywinski, Mateusz 17  Poland 2h 02' 55'' + 11' 10''
113 70  Smreczek, Kacper 18  Poland 2h 02' 55'' + 11' 10''
114 106  Straten, Xander van 18  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 2h 03' 42'' + 11' 57''
115 81  Ambert, Nicolas 17  UVC Charleville - Mezieres 2h 03' 44'' + 11' 59''
116 117  Cleban, Morgan 17  VC Ardennes 2h 05' 02'' + 13' 17''
117 89  Mertens, Jonas 18  Sport en Steun - Leopold.. 2h 05' 02'' + 13' 17''
118 111  Van Laer, Lars 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 05' 43'' + 13' 58''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 8  De Lie, Arnaud 18  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. 10 pts
2 95  Dalby, Simon 17  Team Mascot Workwear 3 pts -7 pts
3 109  Luiten, Niels 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 3 pts -7 pts
4 78  Van Rillaer, Dayan xxx 18  Wallonie 2 pts -8 pts
5 150  Tronchon, Bastien 18  Van Rysel - AG2R La Mond.. 2 pts -8 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media