La Philippe Gilbert juniors (2.1)

Favorites  (based on results and thereby collected WM points in the 365 days prior to the start of the race)

#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Isidore, Noa  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 197
- - - - - -
2  Poole, Max  Fensham Howes - Mas Des.. 174
1 - 1 - - -
3  Place, Maxence  Sprint 2000 Charleroi A.. 158
- - - - - 1
4  Hannes, Victor  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 96
- - - - - -
5  Tachot, Thomas  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 83
- - - - - -
6  Donzé, Robin  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 66
- - - - - -
"  Nerurkar, Lukas  Fensham Howes - Mas Des.. 66
- - - - - -
"  Oosterlinck, Joes  Canguru - QTS - Air Col.. 66
- - - - - -
9  Brough, Jack  Fensham Howes - Mas Des.. 61
- - - - - -
10  Verleyen, Gaëtan  Isorex Cycling Team 60
- - - - - -
11  Thonnon, Senne  Maes CT Glabbeek 50
- - - - - -
12  Vervenne, Jonathan  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 43
- - - - - -
13  Kristensen, Nicolai  Herning CK Junior 42
- - - - - -
14  Villeronce, Lucas  Culture Vélo Look Racin.. 40
- - - - - -
"  Kino, Jan  Wielerclub Onder Ons - .. 40
1 - - - - -
16  Reinderink, Joris  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 35
- - - - - -
17  Verbrugghe, Jens  Avia - Rudyco - Janatra.. 33
- - - - - -
18  Gruel, Thibaud  Cref Pays de la Loire 32
- - - - - -
19  Bernard, Thibaut  Crabbe Toitures - CC Ch.. 30
- - - - - -
20  Seguin, Yanis  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 27
- - - - - -
21  Zelazowski, Michal  SMS Swidnica 26
- - - - - -
"  Rousset-Favier, Nicolas  Entente les Auvergne 26
- - - - - -
23  Van Raemdonck, Cedric  Avia - Rudyco - Janatra.. 22
- - - - - -
24  Dalby, Simon  Team Mascot Workwear 18
- - - - - -
"  Rafferty, Darren  Team 31 Specialized U19 18
- - - - - -
26  Van Hautegem, Leander  Wielerclub Onder Ons - .. 16
- - - - - -
27  Lawrence, Aidan  Fensham Howes - Mas Des.. 12
- - - - - -
28  Bolle, Bert  CT Luc Wallays 6
- - - - - -
29  Lau, Gustav  Herning CK Junior 4
- - - - - -
"  Madsen, Jonas  Herning CK Junior 4
- - - - - -
31  Maes, Seppe  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 2
- - - - - -
"  Rosado, Abel  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 2
1 - - - - -
33  Schellekens, Tom  District Zuid - Oost Ne.. 1
- - - - - -
34  Joore, Wout  District Zuid - Oost Ne.. -
- - - - - -
"  Grenaau, Alfred  Herning CK Junior -
- - - - - -
"  Koech, Silas  LV NRW -
- - - - - -
"  Van Elslander, Simon  CT Luc Wallays -
- - - - - -
"  Declercq, Jean-Baptiste  Isorex Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Engels, Jules  Hauts-de-France -
- - - - - -
"  Tiphaigne, Mathis  USSA Pavily Barentin - .. -
- - - - - -
"  Vermeulen, Arthur  Van Moer Logistics Cycl.. -
- - - - - -
"  Bower, Lewis  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay -
- - - - - -
"  Pauwels, Thibaut  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay -
- - - - - -
"  Huiting, Eskil  Noord - Nederland -
- - - - - -
"  Villeronce, Axel  Culture Vélo Look Racin.. -
- - - - - -
"  Huyghe, Stan  Brain² Olympia Tienen -
- - - - - -
"  Laurent, Lucas  Crabbe Toitures - CC Ch.. -
- - - - - -
"  Van Gysel, Tycho  WAC Team - WV Willebrord -
- - - - - -
"  Heremans, Joppe  Avia - Rudyco - Janatra.. -
- - - - - -
"  Hougaard, Mads-Emil  Team Mascot Workwear -
- - - - - -
"  Van Herck, Simon  Maes CT Glabbeek -
- - - - - -
"  Dewulf, Wannes  Canguru - QTS - Air Col.. -
- - - - - -
"  Baudoin, Bjorn  District Zuid - Oost Ne.. -
- - - - - -
"  Fonnesbech, Nicklas  Herning CK Junior -
- - - - - -
"  Depil, Louis  Hauts-de-France -
- - - - - -
"  Van Cauwenberghe, Arne  Brain² Olympia Tienen -
- - - - - -
"  Dromain, Remi  Cref Pays de la Loire -
- - - - - -
"  Leenknegt, Yaurick  CT Luc Wallays -
- - - - - -
"  Derrevaux, Tom  Sprint 2000 Charleroi A.. -
- - - - - -
"  Sanchez, Andrea  USSA Pavily Barentin - .. -
- - - - - -
"  Moinet, Lucas  Crabbe Toitures - CC Ch.. -
- - - - - -
"  Schmidt, Torge  LV NRW -
- - - - - -
"  Toussaint, Matthieu  VC Ardennes -
- - - - - -
"  Goethals, Thibault  Wielerclub Onder Ons - .. -
- - - - - -
"  Edom, William  Culture Vélo Look Racin.. -
- - - - - -
"  Inion, Sander  Canguru - QTS - Air Col.. -
- - - - - -
"  Stievenart, Maxim  Sprint 2000 Charleroi A.. -
- - - - - -
"  Govaerts, Luca  Crabbe Toitures - CC Ch.. -
- - - - - -
"  Van Gils, Yannick  WAC Team - WV Willebrord -
- - - - - -
"  Vandendriessche, Jelte  Isorex Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Maciejewski, Szymon  SMS Swidnica -
- - - - - -
"  Dewinter, Gerben  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay -
- - - - - -
"  Lamouline, Sam  Entente les Auvergne -
- - - - - -
"  Dingemans, Marijn  WAC Team - WV Willebrord -
- - - - - -
"  Chmielewski, Ignacy  SMS Swidnica -
- - - - - -
"  De Meijts, Matis  Maes CT Glabbeek -
- - - - - -
"  Sengstock, Robin  LV NRW -
- - - - - -
"  Dhaenens, Jitse  Isorex Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Sorli, Esteban  VC Ardennes -
- - - - - -
"  Delattre, Hugo  Hauts-de-France -
- - - - - -
"  Stiers, Victor  Brain² Olympia Tienen -
- - - - - -
"  Rullier, Hans  Cref Pays de la Loire -
- - - - - -
"  Bijnens, Joren  Maes CT Glabbeek -
- - - - - -
"  Smulders, Vik  District Zuid - Oost Ne.. -
- - - - - -
"  Sorensen, Lukas  Team Mascot Workwear -
- - - - - -
"  Van Poucke, Wannes  Van Moer Logistics Cycl.. -
- - - - - -
"  Claessens, Robbe  Avia - Rudyco - Janatra.. -
- - - - - -
"  Neyman, Julian  Sprint 2000 Charleroi A.. -
- - - - - -
"  Pouvreault, Gregory  Cref Pays de la Loire -
- - - - - -
"  Teekens, Ofke  Wilton Cycling Team De .. -
- - - - - -
"  Carty, Kenny  Culture Vélo Look Racin.. -
- - - - - -
"  Evertsen-Hegreberg, S..  Canguru - QTS - Air Col.. -
- - - - - -
"  Lambrecht, Michiel  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC -
- - - - - -
"  Suurd, Rick  Noord - Nederland -
- - - - - -
"  Appelbaum, Henri  LV NRW -
- - - - - -
"  Vleirick, Warre  CT Luc Wallays -
- - - - - -
"  Tenniglo, Niels  Wilton Cycling Team De .. -
- - - - - -
"  Das, Rune  Maes CT Glabbeek -
- - - - - -
"  Geerinckx, Wout  Sport en Steun - Leopol.. -
- - - - - -
"  Laverdeur, Johan  VC Ardennes -
- - - - - -
"  Moerman, Robbe  Wielerclub Onder Ons - .. -
- - - - - -
"  Torney, Artuur  Isorex Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Grard, Hugo  Hauts-de-France -
- - - - - -
"  Dhooge, Thibau  Canguru - QTS - Air Col.. -
- - - - - -
"  De Clerck, Niels  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay -
- - - - - -
"  Van Waas, Pieter  WAC Team - WV Willebrord -
- - - - - -
"  Ledoux, Trystan  Crabbe Toitures - CC Ch.. -
- - - - - -
"  De Valck, Asger  Van Moer Logistics Cycl.. -
- - - - - -
"  Nielsen, Magnus  Team Mascot Workwear -
- - - - - -
"  Mainguenaud, Lucas  Cref Pays de la Loire -
- - - - - -
"  Slaets, Yorick  Avia - Rudyco - Janatra.. -
- - - - - -
"  Jacques, Lucas  Sprint 2000 Charleroi A.. -
- - - - - -
"  Roudier, Hugo  Entente les Auvergne -
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Place, Maxence  Sprint 2000 Charleroi A.. 48
- - - - - 1
2  Brough, Jack  Fensham Howes - Mas Des.. 40
- - - - - -
3  Isidore, Noa  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 24
- - - - - -
4  Tachot, Thomas  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 20
- - - - - -
"  Poole, Max  Fensham Howes - Mas Des.. 20
- - 1 - - -
6  Rousset-Favier, Nicolas  Entente les Auvergne 12
- - - - - -
7  Gruel, Thibaud  Cref Pays de la Loire 8
- - - - - -
8  Dalby, Simon  Team Mascot Workwear 4
- - - - - -
9  Donzé, Robin  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 2
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Tachot, Thomas  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 8
- - - - - -
2  Reinderink, Joris  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 4
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Isidore, Noa  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 156
- - - - - -
2  Poole, Max  Fensham Howes - Mas Des.. 105
1 - 1 - - -
3  Hannes, Victor  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 96
- - - - - -
4  Nerurkar, Lukas  Fensham Howes - Mas Des.. 65
- - - - - -
5  Tachot, Thomas  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 55
- - - - - -
6  Donzé, Robin  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 50
- - - - - -
7  Vervenne, Jonathan  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 42
- - - - - -
8  Kino, Jan  Wielerclub Onder Ons - .. 40
- - - - - -
9  Verleyen, Gaëtan  Isorex Cycling Team 30
- - - - - -
10  Zelazowski, Michal  SMS Swidnica 26
- - - - - -
11  Oosterlinck, Joes  Canguru - QTS - Air Col.. 25
- - - - - -
12  Gruel, Thibaud  Cref Pays de la Loire 24
- - - - - -
13  Reinderink, Joris  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 20
- - - - - -
"  Brough, Jack  Fensham Howes - Mas Des.. 20
- - - - - -
15  Place, Maxence  Sprint 2000 Charleroi A.. 15
- - - - - 1
16  Dalby, Simon  Team Mascot Workwear 14
- - - - - -
17  Lawrence, Aidan  Fensham Howes - Mas Des.. 12
- - - - - -
18  Verbrugghe, Jens  Avia - Rudyco - Janatra.. 10
- - - - - -
"  Villeronce, Lucas  Culture Vélo Look Racin.. 10
- - - - - -
20  Rousset-Favier, Nicolas  Entente les Auvergne 8
- - - - - -
21  Maes, Seppe  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 2
- - - - - -
"  Rosado, Abel  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 2
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Villeronce, Lucas  Culture Vélo Look Racin.. 30
- - - - - -
2  Seguin, Yanis  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 12
- - - - - -
3  Reinderink, Joris  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 5
- - - - - -
4  Lau, Gustav  Herning CK Junior 4
- - - - - -
"  Isidore, Noa  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 4
- - - - - -
6  Oosterlinck, Joes  Canguru - QTS - Air Col.. 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Place, Maxence  Sprint 2000 Charleroi A.. 83
- - - - - 1
2  Thonnon, Senne  Maes CT Glabbeek 50
- - - - - -
3  Poole, Max  Fensham Howes - Mas Des.. 30
- - 1 - - -
"  Bernard, Thibaut  Crabbe Toitures - CC Ch.. 30
- - - - - -
5  Rafferty, Darren  Team 31 Specialized U19 18
- - - - - -
6  Isidore, Noa  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 13
- - - - - -
7  Donzé, Robin  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 6
- - - - - -
"  Reinderink, Joris  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 6
- - - - - -
9  Rousset-Favier, Nicolas  Entente les Auvergne 5
- - - - - -
10  Verbrugghe, Jens  Avia - Rudyco - Janatra.. 3
- - - - - -
11  Vervenne, Jonathan  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 1
- - - - - -
"  Nerurkar, Lukas  Fensham Howes - Mas Des.. 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Kristensen, Nicolai  Herning CK Junior 42
- - - - - -
2  Oosterlinck, Joes  Canguru - QTS - Air Col.. 40
- - - - - -
3  Verleyen, Gaëtan  Isorex Cycling Team 30
- - - - - -
4  Van Raemdonck, Cedric  Avia - Rudyco - Janatra.. 22
- - - - - -
5  Verbrugghe, Jens  Avia - Rudyco - Janatra.. 20
- - - - - -
6  Poole, Max  Fensham Howes - Mas Des.. 19
- - 1 - - -
7  Van Hautegem, Leander  Wielerclub Onder Ons - .. 16
- - - - - -
8  Seguin, Yanis  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 15
- - - - - -
9  Place, Maxence  Sprint 2000 Charleroi A.. 12
- - - - - 1
10  Donzé, Robin  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 8
- - - - - -
11  Bolle, Bert  CT Luc Wallays 6
- - - - - -
12  Madsen, Jonas  Herning CK Junior 4
- - - - - -
13  Schellekens, Tom  District Zuid - Oost Ne.. 1
- - - - - -
"  Rousset-Favier, Nicolas  Entente les Auvergne 1
- - - - - -
"  Brough, Jack  Fensham Howes - Mas Des.. 1
- - - - - -


© Wijnreder Media