Route

 8 October 2022
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Harzé
 Finish  La Gleize
 Distance  82.0 km  (51.0 mi)
 Speed  44.404 km/h  (27.592 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Isidore, Noa (AGR) 1h 50' 48''
 Vandenheede, .. (CTC) 8 points
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 94  Isidore, Noa 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 1h 50' 48'' 1 - - -
2 61  Hannes, Victor 18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 00' 00'' 2 - - -
3 97  Brookes, Joseph 18  Halesowen A & CC + 00' 00'' 3 - - -
4 83  Mainguenaud, Lucas 18  Cref Pays de la Loire + 00' 00'' 4 - - -
5 102  Sorensen, Anders 18  Team Mascot Workwear + 00' 00'' 5 - - -
6 90  Meulen, Max van der v.. 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 00'' 6 - - -
7 87  Huising, Menno 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 00'' 7 - - -
8 40  Soenens, Viktor 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. + 00' 00'' 8 - - -
9 84  Rullier, Hans 18  Cref Pays de la Loire + 00' 00'' 9 - - -
10 31  Askey, Ben 18  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. + 00' 00'' 10 - - -
11 62  Driesen, Niels 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 00' 00'' 11 - - -
12 141  Lysgaard, Boas 17  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. + 00' 00'' 12 - - -
13 1  Place, Maxence 18  Sprint 2000 Charleroi ASBL + 00' 00'' 13 4 - -
14 121  Joore, Wout 18  Zuid - Oost Nederland + 00' 00'' 14 - - -
15 88  Spiero, Tamar 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 00'' 15 - - -
16 85  Gruel, Thibaud 18  Cref Pays de la Loire + 00' 00'' 16 2 - -
17 17  De Clerck, Niels 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 00' 00'' 17 - - -
18 15  Van Herck, Simon 18  Maes CT Glabbeek + 00' 00'' 18 - - -
19 80  Walker, Zachary 18  Fensham Howes - Mas Design + 00' 00'' 19 - - -
20 109  Maciejewski, Szymon 18  SMS Swidnica + 00' 00'' 20 - - -
21 149  Lau, Gustav 18  Herning CK Junior + 00' 00'' 21 - - -
22 133  Guefveneu, Swann 17  Hauts-de-France + 00' 00'' 22 - - -
23 135  Zahem, Mael 16  Hauts-de-France + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
24 16  Pauwels, Thibaut 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 00' 00'' 24 - - -
25 113  Veslum, Sebastian 16  Team NTG + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
26 103  Lykke, Frederik 18  Team Mascot Workwear + 00' 00'' 26 - - -
27 60  Van den Merssche, Warre 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
28 52  Vandenheede, Lars 17  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. + 00' 00'' 28 1 - -
29 67  Vandenhende, Kobe 18  Isorex Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 29 - - -
30 39  Desmet, Tyler 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
31 22  Graff, William 16  VC Ardennes + 00' 00'' 31 - - -
32 120  Lagrave, Dorian 18  Team 31 Specialized U19 + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
33 117  Bodet, Vincent 17  Team 31 Specialized U19 + 00' 00'' 33 3 - -
34 92  Delaunay, Estevan 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00' 00'' 34 - - -
35 19  Van Neste, Viggo 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 00' 00'' 35 - - -
36 46  Dens, Stan 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen + 00' 00'' 36 - - -
37 6  Servranckx, Gauthier 17  CT Luc Wallays + 00' 00'' 37 - - -
38 55  Naessens, Henri 17  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. + 00' 00'' 38 - - -
39 96  Pattinson, Tomos 16  Halesowen A & CC + 00' 00'' 39 - - -
40 78  Beldon, Alex 16  Fensham Howes - Mas Design + 00' 00'' 40 - - -
41 105  Biehl, Kevin 18  Team Mascot Workwear + 00' 00'' 41 - - -
42 136  Tapiz, Hugo 16  VC La Pomme Marseille + 00' 00'' 42 - - -
43 9  Leenknegt, Yaurick 17  CT Luc Wallays + 00' 00'' 43 - - -
44 93  Fofonov, Artem 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00' 00'' 44 - - -
45 3  Dopchie, Oscar 17  Sprint 2000 Charleroi ASBL + 00' 00'' 45 - - -
46 118  Giuliano, Dario 17  Team 31 Specialized U19 + 00' 00'' 46 - - -
47 146  Grenaae, Alfred 18  Herning CK Junior + 00' 00'' 47 5 - -
48 107  Marut, Bartosz 17  SMS Swidnica + 00' 00'' 48 - - -
49 10  Vanheacke, Arno 18  CT Luc Wallays + 00' 00'' 49 - - -
50 35  Wika-Czarnowski, Dawid 16  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. + 00' 00'' 50 - - -
51 7  Bolle, Bert 18  CT Luc Wallays + 00' 00'' 51 - - -
52 112  Sekse, Jorgen 16  Team NTG + 00' 05'' 52 - - -
53 137  Decomble, Maxime 17  VC La Pomme Marseille + 00' 05'' 53 - - -
54 20  Evertsen-Hegreberg, S.. 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 00' 05'' 54 - - -
55 111  Kulset, Johannes 18  Team NTG + 00' 05'' 55 - - -
56 64  Staes, Gibbe 16  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 00' 05'' 56 - - -
57 48  Mary, Zander 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen + 00' 05'' 57 - - -
58 134  Louis, Maxime 17  Hauts-de-France + 00' 05'' 58 - - -
59 138  Durand, Dorian 18  VC La Pomme Marseille + 00' 05'' 59 - - -
60 81  Charteau, Diego 17  Cref Pays de la Loire + 00' 05'' 60 - - -
61 82  Lemperiere, Jules 17  Cref Pays de la Loire + 00' 05'' 61 - - -
62 54  Boelaert, Maxence 17  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. + 00' 05'' 62 - - -
63 124  Ven, Jarne van de van.. 17  Zuid - Oost Nederland + 00' 05'' 63 - - -
64 126  Duba, Maxime 18  Streetjump - À Bloc Deve.. + 00' 05'' 64 - - -
65 63  De Ceuster, Milan 16  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 00' 05'' 65 - - -
66 23  Sorli, Esteban 18  VC Ardennes + 00' 05'' 66 - - -
67 123  Nijenhuis, Sjoerd ten.. 18  Zuid - Oost Nederland + 00' 05'' 67 - - -
68 130  Koning, Stef 18  Streetjump - À Bloc Deve.. + 00' 05'' 68 - - -
69 58  De Maere, Arne 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 00' 11'' 69 - - -
70 79  Smith, Will 18  Fensham Howes - Mas Design + 00' 13'' 70 - - -
71 86  Dingemans, Marijn 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 13'' 71 - - -
72 28  Lowagie, Arthur 18  IWG WAPI Cycling Team + 00' 19'' 72 - - -
73 110  Muryj, Antoni 17  SMS Swidnica + 00' 19'' 73 - - -
74 148  Just, Frederik 17  Herning CK Junior + 00' 19'' 74 - - -
75 76  Unwin, Luca 18  Fensham Howes - Mas Design + 00' 19'' 75 - - -
76 21  Wertz, Hugo 18  VC Ardennes + 00' 19'' 76 - - -
77 8  Delbarge, Victor 17  CT Luc Wallays + 00' 19'' 77 - - -
78 18  Verdonck, Wies 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 00' 19'' 78 - - -
79 139  Hivart, Benjamin 17  VC La Pomme Marseille + 00' 19'' 79 - - -
80 91  Barusseau, Matheo 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00' 19'' 80 - - -
81 43  Neirinckx, Niels 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 00' 19'' 81 - - -
82 33  Jowett, Lucas 17  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. + 00' 19'' 82 - - -
83 69  Declercq, Jean-Baptiste 17  Isorex Cycling Team + 00' 19'' 83 - - -
84 70  Maertens, Thibo 17  Isorex Cycling Team + 00' 19'' 84 - - -
85 89  Neele, Maurits 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 19'' 85 - - -
86 98  Mansell, Aaron 18  Halesowen A & CC + 00' 19'' 86 - - -
87 106  Listwon, Tomasz 17  SMS Swidnica + 00' 19'' 87 - - -
88 34  Vortkamp, Clemens 18  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. + 00' 19'' 88 - - -
89 144  Blaesbjerg, Laurids 17  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. + 00' 19'' 89 - - -
90 116  Fabries, Hugo 17  Team 31 Specialized U19 + 00' 19'' 90 - - -
91 2  Alexandre, Arthur 18  Sprint 2000 Charleroi ASBL + 00' 19'' 91 - - -
92 66  Scully, Conal 18  Isorex Cycling Team + 00' 19'' 92 - - -
93 72  Eijsden, Bram van van 18  Tigerr CT + 00' 19'' 93 - - -
94 104  Krogh, Andreas 17  Team Mascot Workwear + 00' 19'' 94 - - -
95 115  Bjune, Ulrik 16  Team NTG + 00' 26'' 95 - - -
96 37  Craeynest, Tibe 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. + 00' 29'' 96 - - -
97 24  Laverdeur, Johan 18  VC Ardennes + 00' 30'' 97 - - -
98 29  Paulart, Adrien 18  IWG WAPI Cycling Team + 00' 30'' 98 - - -
99 51  Widar, Jarno 16  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. + 00' 58'' 99 - - -
100 128  Werf, Sven van der va.. 17  Streetjump - À Bloc Deve.. + 01' 01'' 100 - - -
101 53  Vaneeckhoutte, Victor 16  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. + 01' 01'' 101 - - -
102 41  Baart, Thomas 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 01' 01'' 102 - - -
103 127  Zanden, Otto van van 17  Streetjump - À Bloc Deve.. + 01' 45'' 103 - - -
104 95  Viardot, Matteo 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 02' 06'' 104 - - -
105 131  L'Hote, Antoine 17  Hauts-de-France + 02' 06'' 105 - - -
106 114  Dolven, Halvor 18  Team NTG + 02' 18'' 106 - - -
107 57  Denolf, Yari 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 02' 18'' 107 - - -
108 59  Van Daele, Sil 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 02' 18'' 108 - - -
109 26  De Graeve, Augustin 18  IWG WAPI Cycling Team + 03' 17'' 109 - - -
110 36  Broekaert, Jelle 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. + 04' 41'' 110 - - -
111 132  Pouillard, Raphaël 17  Hauts-de-France + 04' 44'' 111 - - -
112 5  Breyer, Tom 17  Sprint 2000 Charleroi ASBL + 05' 06'' 112 - - -
113 12  Bosch, Robbin 17  Maes CT Glabbeek + 05' 59'' 113 - - -
114 42  De Valck, Asger 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 08' 11'' 114 - - -
115 150  Bossen, Magne 16  Herning CK Junior + 09' 50'' 115 - - -
116 77  Wiggins, Ben 17  Fensham Howes - Mas Design + 09' 50'' 116 - - -
117 47  Teugels, Jef 18  Brain² Olympia Tienen + 09' 50'' 117 - - -
118 143  Bergenholz, Malthe 17  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. + 09' 50'' 118 - - -
119 145  Knudsen, Magnus 17  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. + 09' 50'' 119 - - -
120 14  Van der Bruggen, Arjen 17  Maes CT Glabbeek + 09' 50'' 120 - - -
121 38  De Geeter, Jasper 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. + 09' 50'' 121 - - -
122 147  Fonnesbech, Nicklas 18  Herning CK Junior + 09' 50'' 122 - - -
123 56  De Buysser, Quinten 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 09' 54'' 123 - - -
124 140  Mahieu, Gregoire 18  VC La Pomme Marseille + 10' 43'' 124 - - -
125 119  Festino, Kylian 18  Team 31 Specialized U19 + 10' 43'' 125 - - -
OTL 45  Van Sanden, Kjell 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli..
DNF 4  Leduc, Axel 17  Sprint 2000 Charleroi ASBL
DNF 11  Devry, Mats 18  Maes CT Glabbeek
DNF 13  Cox, Felix 17  Maes CT Glabbeek
DNF 25  Sgarlata, Mathéo 16  VC Ardennes
DNF 27  Debaye, Emilien 17  IWG WAPI Cycling Team
DNF 30  Rex, Tim 18  IWG WAPI Cycling Team
DNF 32  Revelj, Oskar 17  Flanderscolor - Galloo T..
DNF 44  Depraetere, Simon 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli..
DNF 49  Huysmans, Wout 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen
DNF 50  Van der Elst, Daan 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen
DNF 65  Vuylsteke, Tom 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC
DNF 68  Baele, Xander 17  Isorex Cycling Team
DNF 71  Bommel, Sep van van 17  Tigerr CT
DNF 73  Reul, Aymane 17  Tigerr CT
DNF 74  Schins, Jesper 18  Tigerr CT
DNF 75  Darding, Dirk 17  Tigerr CT
DNF 99  Homer, Joe 18  Halesowen A & CC
DNF 100  Simons, Will 17  Halesowen A & CC
DNF 101  Perto, Rasmus 18  Team Mascot Workwear
DNF 108  Wieczkowski, Pawel 18  SMS Swidnica
DNF 125  Weber, Damian 18  Zuid - Oost Nederland
DNF 129  Venema, Lance 17  Streetjump - À Bloc Deve..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 5h 32' 24'' 28
6 90  Meulen, Max van der 18 1h 50' 48''
7 87  Huising, Menno 18 1h 50' 48''
15 88  Spiero, Tamar 17 1h 50' 48''
2  Cref Pays de la Loire 5h 32' 24'' 29
4 83  Mainguenaud, Lucas 18 1h 50' 48''
9 84  Rullier, Hans 18 1h 50' 48''
16 85  Gruel, Thibaud 18 1h 50' 48''
3  Team Mascot Workwear 5h 32' 24'' 72
5 102  Sorensen, Anders 18 1h 50' 48''
26 103  Lykke, Frederik 18 1h 50' 48''
41 105  Biehl, Kevin 18 1h 50' 48''
4  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 5h 32' 24'' 76
17 17  De Clerck, Niels 18 1h 50' 48''
24 16  Pauwels, Thibaut 17 1h 50' 48''
35 19  Van Neste, Viggo 17 1h 50' 48''
5  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 5h 32' 24'' 79
1 94  Isidore, Noa 18 1h 50' 48''
34 92  Delaunay, Estevan 18 1h 50' 48''
44 93  Fofonov, Artem 17 1h 50' 48''
6  Team 31 Specialized U19 5h 32' 24'' 111
32 120  Lagrave, Dorian 18 1h 50' 48''
33 117  Bodet, Vincent 17 1h 50' 48''
46 118  Giuliano, Dario 17 1h 50' 48''
7  CT Luc Wallays 5h 32' 24'' 129
37 6  Servranckx, Gauthier 17 1h 50' 48''
43 9  Leenknegt, Yaurick 17 1h 50' 48''
49 10  Vanheacke, Arno 18 1h 50' 48''
8  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 5h 32' 29'' 69
2 61  Hannes, Victor 18 1h 50' 48''
11 62  Driesen, Niels 17 1h 50' 48''
56 64  Staes, Gibbe 16 1h 50' 53''
9  Hauts-de-France 5h 32' 29'' 103
22 133  Guefveneu, Swann 17 1h 50' 48''
23 135  Zahem, Mael 16 1h 50' 48''
58 134  Louis, Maxime 17 1h 50' 53''
10  Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny 5h 32' 29'' 128
28 52  Vandenheede, Lars 17 1h 50' 48''
38 55  Naessens, Henri 17 1h 50' 48''
62 54  Boelaert, Maxence 17 1h 50' 53''
11  Team NTG 5h 32' 34'' 132
25 113  Veslum, Sebastian 16 1h 50' 48''
52 112  Sekse, Jorgen 16 1h 50' 53''
55 111  Kulset, Johannes 18 1h 50' 53''
12  Zuid - Oost Nederland 5h 32' 34'' 144
14 121  Joore, Wout 18 1h 50' 48''
63 124  Ven, Jarne van de 17 1h 50' 53''
67 123  Nijenhuis, Sjoerd ten 18 1h 50' 53''
13  VC La Pomme Marseille 5h 32' 34'' 154
42 136  Tapiz, Hugo 16 1h 50' 48''
53 137  Decomble, Maxime 17 1h 50' 53''
59 138  Durand, Dorian 18 1h 50' 53''
14  Fensham Howes - Mas Design 5h 32' 37'' 129
19 80  Walker, Zachary 18 1h 50' 48''
40 78  Beldon, Alex 16 1h 50' 48''
70 79  Smith, Will 18 1h 51' 01''
15  Halesowen A & CC 5h 32' 43'' 128
3 97  Brookes, Joseph 18 1h 50' 48''
39 96  Pattinson, Tomos 16 1h 50' 48''
86 98  Mansell, Aaron 18 1h 51' 07''
16  SMS Swidnica 5h 32' 43'' 141
20 109  Maciejewski, Szymon 18 1h 50' 48''
48 107  Marut, Bartosz 17 1h 50' 48''
73 110  Muryj, Antoni 17 1h 51' 07''
17  Flanderscolor - Galloo Team 5h 32' 43'' 142
10 31  Askey, Ben 18 1h 50' 48''
50 35  Wika-Czarnowski, Dawid 16 1h 50' 48''
82 33  Jowett, Lucas 17 1h 51' 07''
18  Herning CK Junior 5h 32' 43'' 142
21 149  Lau, Gustav 18 1h 50' 48''
47 146  Grenaae, Alfred 18 1h 50' 48''
74 148  Just, Frederik 17 1h 51' 07''
19  Sprint 2000 Charleroi ASBL 5h 32' 43'' 149
13 1  Place, Maxence 18 1h 50' 48''
45 3  Dopchie, Oscar 17 1h 50' 48''
91 2  Alexandre, Arthur 18 1h 51' 07''
20  VC Ardennes 5h 32' 48'' 173
31 22  Graff, William 16 1h 50' 48''
66 23  Sorli, Esteban 18 1h 50' 53''
76 21  Wertz, Hugo 18 1h 51' 07''
21  Wielerclub Onder Ons - Parik.. 5h 32' 53'' 134
8 40  Soenens, Viktor 17 1h 50' 48''
30 39  Desmet, Tyler 18 1h 50' 48''
96 37  Craeynest, Tibe 17 1h 51' 17''
22  Isorex Cycling Team 5h 33' 02'' 196
29 67  Vandenhende, Kobe 18 1h 50' 48''
83 69  Declercq, Jean-Baptiste 17 1h 51' 07''
84 70  Maertens, Thibo 17 1h 51' 07''
23  Streetjump - À Bloc Developm.. 5h 33' 35'' 232
64 126  Duba, Maxime 18 1h 50' 53''
68 130  Koning, Stef 18 1h 50' 53''
100 128  Werf, Sven van der 17 1h 51' 49''
24  Avia - Rudyco - Janatrans Cy.. 5h 34' 53'' 203
27 60  Van den Merssche, Warre 18 1h 50' 48''
69 58  De Maere, Arne 17 1h 50' 59''
107 57  Denolf, Yari 17 1h 53' 06''
25  IWG WAPI Cycling Team 5h 36' 30'' 279
72 28  Lowagie, Arthur 18 1h 51' 07''
98 29  Paulart, Adrien 18 1h 51' 18''
109 26  De Graeve, Augustin 18 1h 54' 05''
26  Van Moer Logistics Cycling T.. 5h 41' 55'' 297
81 43  Neirinckx, Niels 18 1h 51' 07''
102 41  Baart, Thomas 18 1h 51' 49''
114 42  De Valck, Asger 17 1h 58' 59''
27  Brain² Olympia Tienen 5h 42' 19'' 210
36 46  Dens, Stan 17 1h 50' 48''
57 48  Mary, Zander 17 1h 50' 53''
117 47  Teugels, Jef 18 2h 00' 38''
28  Team Bach Advokater - FRB Op.. 5h 42' 33'' 219
12 141  Lysgaard, Boas 17 1h 50' 48''
89 144  Blaesbjerg, Laurids 17 1h 51' 07''
118 143  Bergenholz, Malthe 17 2h 00' 38''
29  Maes CT Glabbeek 5h 48' 13'' 251
18 15  Van Herck, Simon 18 1h 50' 48''
113 12  Bosch, Robbin 17 1h 56' 47''
120 14  Van der Bruggen, Arjen 17 2h 00' 38''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 94  Isidore, Noa 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 1h 50' 48''
2 61  Hannes, Victor 18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 1h 50' 48'' + 00' 00''
3 97  Brookes, Joseph 18  Halesowen A & CC 1h 50' 48'' + 00' 00''
4 83  Mainguenaud, Lucas 18  Cref Pays de la Loire 1h 50' 48'' + 00' 00''
5 102  Sorensen, Anders 18  Team Mascot Workwear 1h 50' 48'' + 00' 00''
6 90  Meulen, Max van der 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 1h 50' 48'' + 00' 00''
7 87  Huising, Menno 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 1h 50' 48'' + 00' 00''
8 40  Soenens, Viktor 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 1h 50' 48'' + 00' 00''
9 84  Rullier, Hans 18  Cref Pays de la Loire 1h 50' 48'' + 00' 00''
10 31  Askey, Ben 18  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 1h 50' 48'' + 00' 00''
11 62  Driesen, Niels 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 1h 50' 48'' + 00' 00''
12 141  Lysgaard, Boas 17  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. 1h 50' 48'' + 00' 00''
13 1  Place, Maxence 18  Sprint 2000 Charleroi ASBL 1h 50' 48'' + 00' 00''
14 121  Joore, Wout 18  Zuid - Oost Nederland 1h 50' 48'' + 00' 00''
15 88  Spiero, Tamar 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 1h 50' 48'' + 00' 00''
16 85  Gruel, Thibaud 18  Cref Pays de la Loire 1h 50' 48'' + 00' 00''
17 17  De Clerck, Niels 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 1h 50' 48'' + 00' 00''
18 15  Van Herck, Simon 18  Maes CT Glabbeek 1h 50' 48'' + 00' 00''
19 80  Walker, Zachary 18  Fensham Howes - Mas Design 1h 50' 48'' + 00' 00''
20 109  Maciejewski, Szymon 18  SMS Swidnica 1h 50' 48'' + 00' 00''
21 149  Lau, Gustav 18  Herning CK Junior 1h 50' 48'' + 00' 00''
22 133  Guefveneu, Swann 17  Hauts-de-France 1h 50' 48'' + 00' 00''
23 135  Zahem, Mael 16  Hauts-de-France 1h 50' 48'' + 00' 00''
24 16  Pauwels, Thibaut 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 1h 50' 48'' + 00' 00''
25 113  Veslum, Sebastian 16  Team NTG 1h 50' 48'' + 00' 00''
26 103  Lykke, Frederik 18  Team Mascot Workwear 1h 50' 48'' + 00' 00''
27 60  Van den Merssche, Warre 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 1h 50' 48'' + 00' 00''
28 52  Vandenheede, Lars 17  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. 1h 50' 48'' + 00' 00''
29 67  Vandenhende, Kobe 18  Isorex Cycling Team 1h 50' 48'' + 00' 00''
30 39  Desmet, Tyler 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 1h 50' 48'' + 00' 00''
31 22  Graff, William 16  VC Ardennes 1h 50' 48'' + 00' 00''
32 120  Lagrave, Dorian 18  Team 31 Specialized U19 1h 50' 48'' + 00' 00''
33 117  Bodet, Vincent 17  Team 31 Specialized U19 1h 50' 48'' + 00' 00''
34 92  Delaunay, Estevan 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 1h 50' 48'' + 00' 00''
35 19  Van Neste, Viggo 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 1h 50' 48'' + 00' 00''
36 46  Dens, Stan 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen 1h 50' 48'' + 00' 00''
37 6  Servranckx, Gauthier 17  CT Luc Wallays 1h 50' 48'' + 00' 00''
38 55  Naessens, Henri 17  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. 1h 50' 48'' + 00' 00''
39 96  Pattinson, Tomos 16  Halesowen A & CC 1h 50' 48'' + 00' 00''
40 78  Beldon, Alex 16  Fensham Howes - Mas Design 1h 50' 48'' + 00' 00''
41 105  Biehl, Kevin 18  Team Mascot Workwear 1h 50' 48'' + 00' 00''
42 136  Tapiz, Hugo 16  VC La Pomme Marseille 1h 50' 48'' + 00' 00''
43 9  Leenknegt, Yaurick 17  CT Luc Wallays 1h 50' 48'' + 00' 00''
44 93  Fofonov, Artem 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 1h 50' 48'' + 00' 00''
45 3  Dopchie, Oscar 17  Sprint 2000 Charleroi ASBL 1h 50' 48'' + 00' 00''
46 118  Giuliano, Dario 17  Team 31 Specialized U19 1h 50' 48'' + 00' 00''
47 146  Grenaae, Alfred 18  Herning CK Junior 1h 50' 48'' + 00' 00''
48 107  Marut, Bartosz 17  SMS Swidnica 1h 50' 48'' + 00' 00''
49 10  Vanheacke, Arno 18  CT Luc Wallays 1h 50' 48'' + 00' 00''
50 35  Wika-Czarnowski, Dawid 16  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 1h 50' 48'' + 00' 00''
51 7  Bolle, Bert 18  CT Luc Wallays 1h 50' 48'' + 00' 00''
52 112  Sekse, Jorgen 16  Team NTG 1h 50' 53'' + 00' 05''
53 137  Decomble, Maxime 17  VC La Pomme Marseille 1h 50' 53'' + 00' 05''
54 20  Evertsen-Hegreberg, Simen 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 1h 50' 53'' + 00' 05''
55 111  Kulset, Johannes 18  Team NTG 1h 50' 53'' + 00' 05''
56 64  Staes, Gibbe 16  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 1h 50' 53'' + 00' 05''
57 48  Mary, Zander 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen 1h 50' 53'' + 00' 05''
58 134  Louis, Maxime 17  Hauts-de-France 1h 50' 53'' + 00' 05''
59 138  Durand, Dorian 18  VC La Pomme Marseille 1h 50' 53'' + 00' 05''
60 81  Charteau, Diego 17  Cref Pays de la Loire 1h 50' 53'' + 00' 05''
61 82  Lemperiere, Jules 17  Cref Pays de la Loire 1h 50' 53'' + 00' 05''
62 54  Boelaert, Maxence 17  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. 1h 50' 53'' + 00' 05''
63 124  Ven, Jarne van de 17  Zuid - Oost Nederland 1h 50' 53'' + 00' 05''
64 126  Duba, Maxime 18  Streetjump - À Bloc Deve.. 1h 50' 53'' + 00' 05''
65 63  De Ceuster, Milan 16  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 1h 50' 53'' + 00' 05''
66 23  Sorli, Esteban 18  VC Ardennes 1h 50' 53'' + 00' 05''
67 123  Nijenhuis, Sjoerd ten 18  Zuid - Oost Nederland 1h 50' 53'' + 00' 05''
68 130  Koning, Stef 18  Streetjump - À Bloc Deve.. 1h 50' 53'' + 00' 05''
69 58  De Maere, Arne 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 1h 50' 59'' + 00' 11''
70 79  Smith, Will 18  Fensham Howes - Mas Design 1h 51' 01'' + 00' 13''
71 86  Dingemans, Marijn 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 1h 51' 01'' + 00' 13''
72 28  Lowagie, Arthur 18  IWG WAPI Cycling Team 1h 51' 07'' + 00' 19''
73 110  Muryj, Antoni 17  SMS Swidnica 1h 51' 07'' + 00' 19''
74 148  Just, Frederik 17  Herning CK Junior 1h 51' 07'' + 00' 19''
75 76  Unwin, Luca 18  Fensham Howes - Mas Design 1h 51' 07'' + 00' 19''
76 21  Wertz, Hugo 18  VC Ardennes 1h 51' 07'' + 00' 19''
77 8  Delbarge, Victor 17  CT Luc Wallays 1h 51' 07'' + 00' 19''
78 18  Verdonck, Wies 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 1h 51' 07'' + 00' 19''
79 139  Hivart, Benjamin 17  VC La Pomme Marseille 1h 51' 07'' + 00' 19''
80 91  Barusseau, Matheo 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 1h 51' 07'' + 00' 19''
81 43  Neirinckx, Niels 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 1h 51' 07'' + 00' 19''
82 33  Jowett, Lucas 17  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 1h 51' 07'' + 00' 19''
83 69  Declercq, Jean-Baptiste 17  Isorex Cycling Team 1h 51' 07'' + 00' 19''
84 70  Maertens, Thibo 17  Isorex Cycling Team 1h 51' 07'' + 00' 19''
85 89  Neele, Maurits 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 1h 51' 07'' + 00' 19''
86 98  Mansell, Aaron 18  Halesowen A & CC 1h 51' 07'' + 00' 19''
87 106  Listwon, Tomasz 17  SMS Swidnica 1h 51' 07'' + 00' 19''
88 34  Vortkamp, Clemens 18  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 1h 51' 07'' + 00' 19''
89 144  Blaesbjerg, Laurids 17  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. 1h 51' 07'' + 00' 19''
90 116  Fabries, Hugo 17  Team 31 Specialized U19 1h 51' 07'' + 00' 19''
91 2  Alexandre, Arthur 18  Sprint 2000 Charleroi ASBL 1h 51' 07'' + 00' 19''
92 66  Scully, Conal 18  Isorex Cycling Team 1h 51' 07'' + 00' 19''
93 72  Eijsden, Bram van 18  Tigerr CT 1h 51' 07'' + 00' 19''
94 104  Krogh, Andreas 17  Team Mascot Workwear 1h 51' 07'' + 00' 19''
95 115  Bjune, Ulrik 16  Team NTG 1h 51' 14'' + 00' 26''
96 37  Craeynest, Tibe 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 1h 51' 17'' + 00' 29''
97 24  Laverdeur, Johan 18  VC Ardennes 1h 51' 18'' + 00' 30''
98 29  Paulart, Adrien 18  IWG WAPI Cycling Team 1h 51' 18'' + 00' 30''
99 51  Widar, Jarno 16  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. 1h 51' 46'' + 00' 58''
100 128  Werf, Sven van der 17  Streetjump - À Bloc Deve.. 1h 51' 49'' + 01' 01''
101 53  Vaneeckhoutte, Victor 16  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. 1h 51' 49'' + 01' 01''
102 41  Baart, Thomas 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 1h 51' 49'' + 01' 01''
103 127  Zanden, Otto van 17  Streetjump - À Bloc Deve.. 1h 52' 33'' + 01' 45''
104 95  Viardot, Matteo 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 1h 52' 54'' + 02' 06''
105 131  L'Hote, Antoine 17  Hauts-de-France 1h 52' 54'' + 02' 06''
106 114  Dolven, Halvor 18  Team NTG 1h 53' 06'' + 02' 18''
107 57  Denolf, Yari 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 1h 53' 06'' + 02' 18''
108 59  Van Daele, Sil 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 1h 53' 06'' + 02' 18''
109 26  De Graeve, Augustin 18  IWG WAPI Cycling Team 1h 54' 05'' + 03' 17''
110 36  Broekaert, Jelle 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 1h 55' 29'' + 04' 41''
111 132  Pouillard, Raphaël 17  Hauts-de-France 1h 55' 32'' + 04' 44''
112 5  Breyer, Tom 17  Sprint 2000 Charleroi ASBL 1h 55' 54'' + 05' 06''
113 12  Bosch, Robbin 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 1h 56' 47'' + 05' 59''
114 42  De Valck, Asger 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 1h 58' 59'' + 08' 11''
115 150  Bossen, Magne 16  Herning CK Junior 2h 00' 38'' + 09' 50''
116 77  Wiggins, Ben 17  Fensham Howes - Mas Design 2h 00' 38'' + 09' 50''
117 47  Teugels, Jef 18  Brain² Olympia Tienen 2h 00' 38'' + 09' 50''
118 143  Bergenholz, Malthe 17  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. 2h 00' 38'' + 09' 50''
119 145  Knudsen, Magnus 17  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. 2h 00' 38'' + 09' 50''
120 14  Van der Bruggen, Arjen 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 2h 00' 38'' + 09' 50''
121 38  De Geeter, Jasper 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 2h 00' 38'' + 09' 50''
122 147  Fonnesbech, Nicklas 18  Herning CK Junior 2h 00' 38'' + 09' 50''
123 56  De Buysser, Quinten 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 2h 00' 42'' + 09' 54''
124 140  Mahieu, Gregoire 18  VC La Pomme Marseille 2h 01' 31'' + 10' 43''
125 119  Festino, Kylian 18  Team 31 Specialized U19 2h 01' 31'' + 10' 43''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 52  Vandenheede, Lars 17  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. 8 pts
2 85  Gruel, Thibaud 18  Cref Pays de la Loire 5 pts -3 pts
3 117  Bodet, Vincent 17  Team 31 Specialized U19 3 pts -5 pts
4 1  Place, Maxence 18  Sprint 2000 Charleroi ASBL 2 pts -6 pts
5 146  Grenaae, Alfred 18  Herning CK Junior 2 pts -6 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media