La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre Val de Loire (1.1)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 21  Démare, Arnaud FRA 1991-08-26 29  Groupama - FDJ 4h 52' 59''
2 61  Bouhanni, Nacer FRA 1990-07-25 30  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 52' 59'' + 00' 00''
3 46  Sarreau, Marc FRA 1993-06-10 27  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 52' 59'' + 00' 00''
4 63  Welten, Bram NED 1997-03-29 24  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 52' 59'' + 00' 00''
5 31  Consonni, Simone ITA 1994-09-12 26  Cofidis 4h 52' 59'' + 00' 00''
6 74  Grmaye, Biniam ERI 2000-04-02 21  Delko 4h 52' 59'' + 00' 00''
7 15  Pasqualon, Andrea ITA 1988-01-02 33  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 4h 52' 59'' + 00' 00''
8 85  Mozzato, Luca ITA 1998-02-15 23  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 4h 52' 59'' + 00' 00''
9 5  Menten, Milan BEL 1996-10-31 24  Bingoal - WB 4h 52' 59'' + 00' 00''
10 56  Manzin, Lorrenzo FRA 1994-07-26 26  Total Direct Energie 4h 52' 59'' + 00' 00''
11 153  Côte, Pierre-André CAN 1997-04-24 23  Rally Cycling 4h 52' 59'' + 00' 00''
12 131  Wærenskjold, Søren NOR 2000-03-12 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4h 52' 59'' + 00' 00''
13 102  Aular, Orluis VEN 1996-11-05 24  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 52' 59'' + 00' 00''
14 181  Cardis, Romain FRA 1992-08-12 28  St Michel - Auber 93 4h 52' 59'' + 00' 00''
15 146  Lobato, Juan José ESP 1988-12-30 32  Euskaltel - Euskadi 4h 52' 59'' + 00' 00''
16 197  Vermeulen, Emiel BEL 1993-02-16 28  Xelliss - Roubaix Lille .. 4h 52' 59'' + 00' 00''
17 81  Ferasse, Thibault FRA 1994-09-12 26  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 4h 52' 59'' + 00' 00''
18 195  Leveau, Jérémy FRA 1992-04-17 28  Xelliss - Roubaix Lille .. 4h 52' 59'' + 00' 00''
19 62  Boudat, Thomas FRA 1994-02-24 27  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 52' 59'' + 00' 00''
20 44  Jullien, Anthony FRA 1998-03-05 23  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 52' 59'' + 00' 00''
21 223  Froidevaux, Robin SUI 1998-10-17 22  Swiss Racing Academy 4h 52' 59'' + 00' 00''
22 124  Fuentes, Ángel ESP 1996-11-05 24  Burgos - BH 4h 52' 59'' + 00' 00''
23 122  Bol, Jetse NED 1989-09-08 31  Burgos - BH 4h 52' 59'' + 00' 00''
24 204  Thalmann, Roland SUI 1993-08-05 27  Team Vorarlberg 4h 52' 59'' + 00' 00''
25 115  Velasco, Simone ITA 1995-12-02 25  Gazprom - RusVelo 4h 52' 59'' + 00' 00''
26 86  Réza, Kévin FRA 1988-05-18 32  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 4h 52' 59'' + 00' 00''
27 194  Urruty, Maxime FRA 1993-05-21 27  Xelliss - Roubaix Lille .. 4h 52' 59'' + 00' 00''
28 117  Strakhov, Dmitry RUS 1995-05-17 25  Gazprom - RusVelo 4h 52' 59'' + 00' 00''
29 175  Sprengers, Thomas BEL 1990-02-05 31  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4h 52' 59'' + 00' 00''
30 112  Rikunov, Petr RUS 1997-02-24 24  Gazprom - RusVelo 4h 53' 05'' + 00' 06''
31 97  Jerman, Žiga SLO 1998-06-26 22  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 4h 53' 05'' + 00' 06''
32 176  Verwilst, Aaron BEL 1997-05-02 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4h 53' 05'' + 00' 06''
33 3  Molly, Kenny BEL 1996-12-24 24  Bingoal - WB 4h 53' 05'' + 00' 06''
34 144  Bravo, Garikoitz ESP 1989-07-31 31  Euskaltel - Euskadi 4h 53' 05'' + 00' 06''
35 101  Bagües, Aritz ESP 1989-08-19 31  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 53' 05'' + 00' 06''
36 2  Mertz, Rémy BEL 1995-07-17 25  Bingoal - WB 4h 53' 05'' + 00' 06''
37 156  Sheffield, Magnus USA 2002-04-19 18  Rally Cycling 4h 53' 05'' + 00' 06''
38 106  Nicolau, Joel ESP 1997-12-23 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 53' 05'' + 00' 06''
39 45  Peters, Nans FRA 1994-03-12 27  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 53' 05'' + 00' 06''
40 34  Morin, Emmanuel FRA 1995-03-13 26  Cofidis 4h 53' 05'' + 00' 06''
41 84  Hivert, Jonathan FRA 1985-03-23 36  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 4h 53' 05'' + 00' 06''
42 67  Pichon, Laurent FRA 1986-07-19 34  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 53' 08'' + 00' 09''
43 42  Godon, Dorian FRA 1996-05-25 24  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 53' 14'' + 00' 15''
44 152  Carpenter, Robin USA 1992-06-20 28  Rally Cycling 4h 53' 16'' + 00' 17''
45 41  Duval, Julien FRA 1990-05-27 30  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 53' 16'' + 00' 17''
46 183  Maldonado, Anthony FRA 1991-04-09 29  St Michel - Auber 93 4h 53' 27'' + 00' 28''
47 184  Maurelet, Flavien FRA 1991-03-16 30  St Michel - Auber 93 4h 53' 27'' + 00' 28''
48 113  Shalunov, Evgeny RUS 1992-01-08 29  Gazprom - RusVelo 4h 53' 29'' + 00' 30''
49 35  Périchon, Pierre-Luc FRA 1987-01-04 34  Cofidis 4h 54' 25'' + 01' 26''
50 37  Viviani, Attilio ITA 1996-10-18 24  Cofidis 4h 54' 25'' + 01' 26''
51 76  Jensen, August NOR 1991-08-29 29  Delko 4h 54' 28'' + 01' 29''
52 133  Abrahamsen, Jonas NOR 1995-09-20 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4h 54' 28'' + 01' 29''
53 51  Bonifazio, Niccolò ITA 1993-10-29 27  Total Direct Energie 4h 54' 40'' + 01' 41''
54 43  Gougeard, Alexis FRA 1993-03-05 28  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 54' 54'' + 01' 55''
55 125  Ávila, Edwin COL 1989-11-21 31  Burgos - BH 4h 54' 58'' + 01' 59''
56 127  Rubio, Diego ESP 1991-06-13 29  Burgos - BH 4h 54' 58'' + 01' 59''
57 111  Cima, Damiano ITA 1993-09-13 27  Gazprom - RusVelo 4h 54' 58'' + 01' 59''
58 77  Rajović, Dušan SRB 1997-11-19 23  Delko 4h 54' 58'' + 01' 59''
59 105  Martín, Sergio ESP 1996-12-13 24  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 54' 58'' + 01' 59''
60 186  Tesson, Jason FRA 1998-01-09 23  St Michel - Auber 93 4h 54' 58'' + 01' 59''
61 65  Grondin, Donavan FRA 2000-09-26 20  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 54' 58'' + 01' 59''
62 132  Saugstad, Lars NOR 1997-05-28 23  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4h 54' 58'' + 01' 59''
63 141  Aranburu, Jokin ESP 1997-02-14 24  Euskaltel - Euskadi 4h 54' 58'' + 01' 59''
64 227  Vogel, Alex SUI 1999-07-30 21  Swiss Racing Academy 4h 54' 58'' + 01' 59''
65 137  Træen, Torstein NOR 1995-07-16 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4h 54' 58'' + 01' 59''
66 14  Minali, Riccardo ITA 1995-04-19 25  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 4h 54' 58'' + 01' 59''
67 157  Zukowsky, Nickolas CAN 1998-06-03 22  Rally Cycling 4h 54' 58'' + 01' 59''
68 47  Venturini, Clément FRA 1993-10-16 27  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 54' 58'' + 01' 59''
69 23  Sinkeldam, Ramon NED 1989-02-09 32  Groupama - FDJ 4h 54' 58'' + 01' 59''
70 25  Thomas, Benjamin FRA 1995-09-12 25  Groupama - FDJ 4h 54' 58'' + 01' 59''
71 222  Charrin, Aloïs FRA 2000-09-08 20  Swiss Racing Academy 4h 54' 58'' + 01' 59''
72 82  Chevalier, Maxime FRA 1999-05-16 21  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 4h 54' 58'' + 01' 59''
73 64  Hardy, Romain FRA 1988-08-24 32  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 54' 58'' + 01' 59''
74 203  Stüssi, Colin SUI 1993-06-04 27  Team Vorarlberg 4h 54' 58'' + 01' 59''
75 142  Azparren, Xabier ESP 1999-02-25 22  Euskaltel - Euskadi 4h 54' 58'' + 01' 59''
76 53  Gaillard, Marlon FRA 1996-05-09 24  Total Direct Energie 4h 54' 58'' + 01' 59''
77 52  Ferron, Valentin FRA 1998-02-08 23  Total Direct Energie 4h 54' 58'' + 01' 59''
78 114  Boev, Igor RUS 1989-11-22 31  Gazprom - RusVelo 4h 54' 58'' + 01' 59''
79 24  Konovalovas, Ignatas LTU 1985-12-08 35  Groupama - FDJ 4h 56' 12'' + 03' 13''
80 11  De Plus, Jasper BEL 1997-06-11 23  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 4h 56' 33'' + 03' 34''
81 13  Bellicaud, Jérémy FRA 1998-06-08 22  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 4h 56' 33'' + 03' 34''
82 211  Spengler, Mario SUI 1997-08-22 23  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 4h 57' 33'' + 04' 34''
83 134  Urianstad, Martin NOR 1999-02-06 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4h 57' 33'' + 04' 34''
84 177  Weemaes, Sasha BEL 1998-02-09 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4h 57' 33'' + 04' 34''
85 4  Peyskens, Dimitri BEL 1991-11-26 29  Bingoal - WB 4h 57' 33'' + 04' 34''
86 173  Ghys, Robbe BEL 1997-01-11 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4h 57' 33'' + 04' 34''
87 95  Venchiarutti, Nicola ITA 1998-10-07 22  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 4h 57' 33'' + 04' 34''
88 116  Cherkasov, Nikolay RUS 1996-09-26 24  Gazprom - RusVelo 4h 57' 33'' + 04' 34''
89 171  Colman, Alex BEL 1998-07-22 22  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4h 57' 33'' + 04' 34''
90 221  Balfour, Stuart GBR 1997-05-13 23  Swiss Racing Academy 4h 57' 33'' + 04' 34''
91 54  Geniez, Alexandre FRA 1988-04-16 32  Total Direct Energie 4h 57' 33'' + 04' 34''
92 55  Maître, Florian FRA 1996-09-03 24  Total Direct Energie 4h 57' 33'' + 04' 34''
93 192  Kowalski, Dylan FRA 1994-01-26 27  Xelliss - Roubaix Lille .. 4h 57' 33'' + 04' 34''
94 196  Tabellion, Valentin FRA 1999-03-23 22  Xelliss - Roubaix Lille .. 4h 57' 33'' + 04' 34''
95 71  Barbier, Pierre FRA 1997-09-25 23  Delko 4h 57' 33'' + 04' 34''
96 193  Denis, Thomas FRA 1997-07-18 23  Xelliss - Roubaix Lille .. 4h 57' 33'' + 04' 34''
97 91  Malucelli, Matteo ITA 1993-10-20 27  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 4h 57' 33'' + 04' 34''
98 172  De Wilde, Gilles BEL 1999-10-12 21  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4h 57' 33'' + 04' 34''
99 1  Huys, Laurens BEL 1998-09-24 22  Bingoal - WB 4h 57' 33'' + 04' 34''
100 126  Orts, Felipe ESP 1995-04-01 26  Burgos - BH 4h 57' 33'' + 04' 34''
101 26  Askey, Lewis GBR 2001-05-04 19  Groupama - FDJ 4h 57' 33'' + 04' 34''
102 22  Guarnieri, Jacopo ITA 1987-08-14 33  Groupama - FDJ 4h 57' 33'' + 04' 34''
103 185  Paillot, Yoann FRA 1991-05-28 29  St Michel - Auber 93 4h 57' 33'' + 04' 34''
104 206  Wildauer, Markus AUT 1998-05-25 22  Team Vorarlberg 4h 57' 33'' + 04' 34''
105 12  De Winter, Ludwig BEL 1992-12-31 28  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 5h 01' 10'' + 08' 11''
106 94  Tagliani, Filippo ITA 1995-08-14 25  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 5h 01' 10'' + 08' 11''
107 147  Zhyhunou, Dzmitry BLR 1996-07-10 24  Euskaltel - Euskadi 5h 01' 10'' + 08' 11''
108 135  Kulset, Kristian NOR 1995-10-01 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 5h 01' 10'' + 08' 11''
109 226  Schir, Théry SUI 1993-02-18 28  Swiss Racing Academy 5h 01' 10'' + 08' 11''
110 174  Mertens, Julian BEL 1997-10-06 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 5h 01' 10'' + 08' 11''
111 143  Ballarin, Iker ESP 1997-05-04 23  Euskaltel - Euskadi 5h 01' 10'' + 08' 11''
112 224  Lüscher, Damien SUI 1997-08-16 23  Swiss Racing Academy 5h 01' 10'' + 08' 11''
113 6  Vallée, Boris BEL 1993-06-03 27  Bingoal - WB 5h 01' 10'' + 08' 11''
114 187  Niekerk, Morné van RSA 1995-08-17 25  St Michel - Auber 93 5h 01' 10'' + 08' 11''
115 145  Goikoetxea, Peio ESP 1992-02-14 29  Euskaltel - Euskadi 5h 01' 10'' + 08' 11''
116 72  Fedeli, Alessandro ITA 1996-03-02 25  Delko 5h 03' 01'' + 10' 02''
117 213  Betzinger, Klaus GER 2002-09-25 18  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 5h 03' 31'' + 10' 32''
118 136  Hulgaard, Morten DEN 1998-08-23 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 5h 04' 34'' + 11' 35''
119 107  Urbano, Carmelo ESP 1997-02-03 24  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 5h 09' 13'' + 16' 14''
120 121  Aparicio, Mario ESP 2000-04-23 20  Burgos - BH 5h 09' 14'' + 16' 15''
DNF 7  Venner, Quentin BEL 1998-06-15 22  Bingoal - WB
DNF 17  Van Melsen, Kevin BEL 1987-04-01 34  Intermarché - Wanty - Go..
DNF 27  Penhoët, Paul FRA 2001-12-28 19  Groupama - FDJ
DNF 32  Champion, Thomas FRA 1999-09-08 21  Cofidis
DNF 33  Finé, Eddy FRA 1997-11-20 23  Cofidis
DNF 36  Sabatini, Fabio ITA 1985-02-18 36  Cofidis
DNF 57  Ourselin, Paul FRA 1994-04-13 26  Total Direct Energie
DNF 66  Pajur, Markus EST 2000-09-23 20  Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF 73  Delettre, Alexandre FRA 1997-10-25 23  Delko
DNF 75  Grosu, Eduard ROU 1992-09-04 28  Delko
DNF 83  Gautier, Cyril FRA 1987-09-26 33  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM
DNF 87  Rolland, Pierre FRA 1986-10-10 34  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM
DNF 93  Pelikán, János HUN 1995-04-19 25  Androni Giocattoli - Sid..
DNF 103  Calle, Juan COL 1999-07-18 21  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF 104  González, David ESP 1996-02-21 25  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF 123  López-Cózar, Juan ESP 1994-08-20 26  Burgos - BH
DNF 151  Bassett, Stephen USA 1995-03-27 26  Rally Cycling
DNF 154  Dal-Cin, Matteo CAN 1991-01-14 30  Rally Cycling
DNF 155  De Vos, Adam CAN 1993-10-21 27  Rally Cycling
DNF 182  Hurel, Tony FRA 1987-11-01 33  St Michel - Auber 93
DNF 191  Leroux, Samuel FRA 1994-11-27 26  Xelliss - Roubaix Lille ..
DNF 201  Guérin, Alexis FRA 1992-06-06 28  Team Vorarlberg
DNF 202  Fortin, Filippo ITA 1989-02-01 32  Team Vorarlberg
DNF 205  Kuen, Maximilian AUT 1992-05-26 28  Team Vorarlberg
DNF 207  Moreno, Adrià ESP 1991-08-19 29  Team Vorarlberg
DNF 215  Kuhn, Jan GER 2000-01-28 21  Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF 216  Czasa, Moritz GER 2002-06-03 18  Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF 217  Brescher, Leon GER 2001-04-11 19  Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF 225  Rüegg, Lukas SUI 1996-09-09 24  Swiss Racing Academy
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Team Arkéa - Samsic 14h 38' 57'' 25
2 61  Bouhanni, Nacer 25 4h 52' 59''
4 63  Welten, Bram 18 4h 52' 59''
19 62  Boudat, Thomas 21 4h 52' 59''
2  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 14h 38' 57'' 51
8 85  Mozzato, Luca 17 4h 52' 59''
17 81  Ferasse, Thibault 21 4h 52' 59''
26 86  Réza, Kévin 27 4h 52' 59''
3  Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métr.. 14h 38' 57'' 61
16 197  Vermeulen, Emiel 22 4h 52' 59''
18 195  Leveau, Jérémy 23 4h 52' 59''
27 194  Urruty, Maxime 22 4h 52' 59''
4  Ag2r Citroën Team 14h 39' 03'' 62
3 46  Sarreau, Marc 22 4h 52' 59''
20 44  Jullien, Anthony 17 4h 52' 59''
39 45  Peters, Nans 21 4h 53' 05''
5  Gazprom - RusVelo 14h 39' 03'' 83
25 115  Velasco, Simone 20 4h 52' 59''
28 117  Strakhov, Dmitry 20 4h 52' 59''
30 112  Rikunov, Petr 18 4h 53' 05''
6  Bingoal - WB 14h 39' 09'' 78
9 5  Menten, Milan 19 4h 52' 59''
33 3  Molly, Kenny 19 4h 53' 05''
36 2  Mertz, Rémy 20 4h 53' 05''
7  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 14h 39' 09'' 86
13 102  Aular, Orluis 19 4h 52' 59''
35 101  Bagües, Aritz 26 4h 53' 05''
38 106  Nicolau, Joel 18 4h 53' 05''
8  Rally Cycling 14h 39' 20'' 92
11 153  Côte, Pierre-André 18 4h 52' 59''
37 156  Sheffield, Magnus 13 4h 53' 05''
44 152  Carpenter, Robin 23 4h 53' 16''
9  St Michel - Auber 93 14h 39' 53'' 107
14 181  Cardis, Romain 23 4h 52' 59''
46 183  Maldonado, Anthony 24 4h 53' 27''
47 184  Maurelet, Flavien 24 4h 53' 27''
10  Cofidis 14h 40' 29'' 94
5 31  Consonni, Simone 21 4h 52' 59''
40 34  Morin, Emmanuel 20 4h 53' 05''
49 35  Périchon, Pierre-Luc 29 4h 54' 25''
11  Burgos - BH 14h 40' 56'' 100
22 124  Fuentes, Ángel 19 4h 52' 59''
23 122  Bol, Jetse 26 4h 52' 59''
55 125  Ávila, Edwin 26 4h 54' 58''
12  Euskaltel - Euskadi 14h 41' 02'' 112
15 146  Lobato, Juan José 27 4h 52' 59''
34 144  Bravo, Garikoitz 26 4h 53' 05''
63 141  Aranburu, Jokin 18 4h 54' 58''
13  Delko 14h 42' 25'' 115
6 74  Grmaye, Biniam 15 4h 52' 59''
51 76  Jensen, August 24 4h 54' 28''
58 77  Rajović, Dušan 18 4h 54' 58''
14  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 14h 42' 25'' 126
12 131  Wærenskjold, Søren 15 4h 52' 59''
52 133  Abrahamsen, Jonas 20 4h 54' 28''
62 132  Saugstad, Lars 18 4h 54' 58''
15  Total Direct Energie 14h 42' 37'' 139
10 56  Manzin, Lorrenzo 21 4h 52' 59''
53 51  Bonifazio, Niccolò 22 4h 54' 40''
76 53  Gaillard, Marlon 19 4h 54' 58''
16  Groupama - FDJ 14h 42' 55'' 140
1 21  Démare, Arnaud 24 4h 52' 59''
69 23  Sinkeldam, Ramon 26 4h 54' 58''
70 25  Thomas, Benjamin 20 4h 54' 58''
17  Swiss Racing Academy 14h 42' 55'' 156
21 223  Froidevaux, Robin 17 4h 52' 59''
64 227  Vogel, Alex 16 4h 54' 58''
71 222  Charrin, Aloïs 15 4h 54' 58''
18  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 14h 43' 37'' 145
29 175  Sprengers, Thomas 25 4h 52' 59''
32 176  Verwilst, Aaron 18 4h 53' 05''
84 177  Weemaes, Sasha 17 4h 57' 33''
19  Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert.. 14h 44' 30'' 153
7 15  Pasqualon, Andrea 28 4h 52' 59''
66 14  Minali, Riccardo 20 4h 54' 58''
80 11  De Plus, Jasper 18 4h 56' 33''
20  Team Vorarlberg 14h 45' 30'' 202
24 204  Thalmann, Roland 22 4h 52' 59''
74 203  Stüssi, Colin 22 4h 54' 58''
104 206  Wildauer, Markus 17 4h 57' 33''
21  Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 14h 48' 11'' 215
31 97  Jerman, Žiga 17 4h 53' 05''
87 95  Venchiarutti, Nicola 17 4h 57' 33''
97 91  Malucelli, Matteo 22 4h 57' 33''


© Wijnreder Media