Route

 18 June 2022
 Profile  Mountain stage
 Start  -
 Finish  Les Angles
 Distance  188.7 km  (117.3 mi)
 Speed  34.989 km/h  (21.741 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Woods, Michael (IPT) 10h 19' 59''
 Woods, Michael (IPT) 29 points
 Woods, Michael (IPT) 17 points
 Rodríguez, Ca.. (IGD) 10h 21' 15''
 Team Arkéa - Samsic 31h 07' 03''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 201  Woods, Michael 35  Israel - Premier Tech 5h 23' 35'' 1 1 1 -
2 143  Rodríguez, Carlos 21  Ineos Grenadiers + 01' 11'' 2 6 2 1
3 11  Herrada, Jesús 31  Cofidis + 01' 12'' 3 11 18 -
4 1  Valverde, Alejandro 42  Movistar Team + 01' 12'' 4 13 19 -
5 41  Skjelmose, Mattias 21  Trek - Segafredo + 01' 34'' 5 20 24 2
6 72  Eiking, Odd 27  EF Education - EasyPost + 01' 35'' 7 14 - -
7 151  Wilsly, Jonas 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01' 35'' 8 15 22 3
8 51  Quintana, Nairo 32  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 01' 35'' 6 24 6 -
9 31  Rodríguez, Cristian 27  Team TotalEnergies + 01' 35'' 9 27 10 -
10 56  Ries, Michel 24  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 02' 26'' 14 30 8 6
11 54  Edet, Nicolas 34  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 02' 26'' 10 - 16 -
12 21  Zeits, Andrey 35  Astana Qazaqstan Team + 04' 35'' 11 - - -
13 141  Sivakov, Pavel 24  Ineos Grenadiers + 05' 51'' 13 - 17 5
14 93  Adriá, Roger 24  Equipo Kern Pharma + 05' 56'' 12 3 - 4
15 62  Nieve, Mikel 38  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 06' 44'' 15 - - -
16 43  Hellemose, Asbjørn 23  Trek - Segafredo + 07' 58'' 16 - - 7
17 87  Paret-Peintre, Valentin 21  Ag2r Citroën Team + 09' 02'' 17 - - 8
18 206  Hagen, Carl Fredrik 30  Israel - Premier Tech + 09' 43'' 18 - 11 -
19 104  Okamika, Ander 29  Burgos - BH + 10' 24'' 19 - - -
20 147  De Plus, Laurens 26  Ineos Grenadiers + 10' 26'' 28 - 12 -
21 162  Jegat, Jordan 23  Team U Nantes Atlantique + 10' 30'' 20 - - 9
22 167  Richard, Louis 26  Team U Nantes Atlantique + 10' 38'' 21 - - 10
23 163  Joalland, Yaël 21  Team U Nantes Atlantique + 11' 21'' 22 - - 11
24 14  Fernández, Rubén 31  Cofidis + 11' 54'' 23 - - -
25 61  Cepeda, Jefferson 26  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 11' 54'' 24 - - 12
26 44  Baroncini, Filippo 21  Trek - Segafredo + 12' 20'' 25 21 - 13
27 34  Jousseaume, Alan 23  Team TotalEnergies + 12' 56'' 30 - 13 15
28 125  Ewart, Jesse 27  Bike Aid + 12' 56'' 26 - - -
29 101  Navarro, Daniel 38  Burgos - BH + 12' 56'' 27 - - -
30 121  Yemane, Dawit 24  Bike Aid + 12' 56'' 31 - - 16
31 152  Hindsgaul, Jacob 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 13' 31'' 29 - 25 14
32 4  González, Abner 21  Movistar Team + 14' 02'' 33 - 15 17
33 174  Konovalovas, Ignatas 36  Groupama - FDJ + 14' 13'' 32 - - -
34 53  Anacona, Winner 33  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 17' 09'' 45 - 3 -
35 105  Moreno, Adrià 30  Burgos - BH + 17' 09'' 37 - - -
36 85  Peters, Nans 28  Ag2r Citroën Team + 17' 09'' 34 - - -
37 26  Dombrowski, Joe 31  Astana Qazaqstan Team + 17' 09'' 35 - - -
38 102  Díaz, José 27  Burgos - BH + 17' 09'' 36 - - -
39 22  Bod, Stefan de de 25  Astana Qazaqstan Team + 17' 31'' 38 - - 18
40 96  Arrieta, Igor 19  Equipo Kern Pharma + 17' 40'' 39 - 5 19
41 156  Dversnes, Fredrik 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 17' 53'' 40 - - 20
42 66  Murguialday, Jokin 22  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 18' 37'' 41 - 9 21
43 131  Rossetto, Stéphane 35  St Michel - Auber 93 + 19' 07'' 42 - - -
44 112  Barthe, Cyril 26  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM + 19' 10'' 43 28 - 22
45 33  De La Parte, Victor 35  Team TotalEnergies + 20' 03'' 44 - - -
46 23  Natarov, Yuriy 25  Astana Qazaqstan Team + 20' 22'' 46 - - 23
47 7  Sosa, Iván 24  Movistar Team + 20' 36'' 47 - - 24
48 142  Puccio, Salvatore 32  Ineos Grenadiers + 20' 50'' 48 - - -
49 194  Mifsud, Andréa 23  Nice Métropole Côte d'Az.. + 21' 40'' 49 - - 25
50 83  Godon, Dorian 26  Ag2r Citroën Team + 22' 49'' 51 - - 27
51 77  Camargo, Diego 24  EF Education - EasyPost + 22' 49'' 50 - - 26
52 12  Périchon, Pierre-Luc 35  Cofidis + 23' 02'' 52 - - -
53 95  López, Jordi 23  Equipo Kern Pharma + 24' 51'' 61 - - 31
54 52  Quintana, Dayer 29  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 24' 51'' 73 - - -
55 133  Debeaumarché, Nicolas 24  St Michel - Auber 93 + 24' 51'' 59 - - 30
56 197  Berlin, Antoine 32  Nice Métropole Côte d'Az.. + 24' 51'' 54 - - -
57 122  Lino, Julian 26  Bike Aid + 24' 51'' 58 - - -
58 15  Delettre, Alexandre 24  Cofidis + 24' 51'' 56 - - 29
59 164  Danès, Léo 25  Team U Nantes Atlantique + 24' 51'' 95 10 20 51
60 192  Delacroix, Tristan 28  Nice Métropole Côte d'Az.. + 24' 51'' 64 - - -
61 24  Nurlykhassym, Nur 22  Astana Qazaqstan Team + 24' 51'' 65 - - 32
62 124  Engelen, Adne van van 29  Bike Aid + 24' 51'' 57 - - -
63 57  Pichon, Laurent 35  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 24' 51'' 62 - - -
64 36  Soupe, Geoffrey 34  Team TotalEnergies + 24' 51'' 60 - - -
65 172  Berg, Lars van den va.. 23  Groupama - FDJ + 24' 51'' 78 - - 42
66 145  Swift, Ben 34  Ineos Grenadiers + 24' 51'' 53 - - -
67 165  Mariault, Axel 24  Team U Nantes Atlantique + 24' 54'' 55 12 - 28
68 153  Holter, Ådne 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 26' 20'' 111 - - 59
69 191  Besson, Kévin 30  Nice Métropole Côte d'Az.. + 27' 15'' 63 - - -
70 35  Simon, Julien 36  Team TotalEnergies + 28' 13'' 67 7 - -
71 204  Kessler, Cole 19  Israel - Premier Tech + 28' 13'' 84 - - 46
72 114  Chevalier, Maxime 23  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM + 28' 13'' 72 - - 37
73 2  Elosegui, Íñigo 24  Movistar Team + 28' 13'' 81 - - 45
74 64  González, David 26  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 28' 13'' 71 - - 36
75 175  Valter, Attila 24  Groupama - FDJ + 28' 13'' 68 - - 33
76 65  Johnstone, Calum 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 28' 13'' 69 - - 34
77 55  Verre, Alessandro 20  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 28' 13'' 70 - - 35
78 3  Erviti, Imanol 38  Movistar Team + 28' 13'' 83 - - -
79 144  Heiduk, Kim 22  Ineos Grenadiers + 28' 13'' 87 - - 47
80 91  Parra, José Félix 25  Equipo Kern Pharma + 28' 13'' 76 - - 40
81 184  Leveau, Jérémy 30  Go Sport - Roubaix Lille.. + 28' 13'' 82 - - -
82 207  Sagiv, Guy 27  Israel - Premier Tech + 28' 13'' 89 - - -
83 75  Valgren, Michael 30  EF Education - EasyPost + 28' 13'' 66 5 - -
84 76  Steinhauser, Georg 20  EF Education - EasyPost + 28' 13'' 80 - - 44
85 82  Gall, Felix 24  Ag2r Citroën Team + 28' 57'' 75 - - 39
86 5  Hollmann, Juri 22  Movistar Team + 28' 57'' 79 - 23 43
87 6  Kanter, Max 24  Movistar Team + 28' 57'' 74 2 - 38
88 106  Cabedo, Óscar 27  Burgos - BH + 28' 57'' 113 - 26 -
89 71  Carr, Simon 23  EF Education - EasyPost + 28' 57'' 77 - - 41
90 17  Carvalho, André 24  Cofidis + 31' 55'' 94 - - 50
91 132  Cardis, Romain 29  St Michel - Auber 93 + 31' 55'' 85 - - -
92 157  Wærsted, Syver 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 31' 55'' 96 - - 52
93 166  Morin, Emmanuel 27  Team U Nantes Atlantique + 31' 55'' 93 - - -
94 73  Healy, Ben 21  EF Education - EasyPost + 32' 01'' 91 - - 49
95 81  Vendrame, Andrea 27  Ag2r Citroën Team + 32' 34'' 86 17 - -
96 32  Bonifazio, Niccolò 28  Team TotalEnergies + 32' 34'' 92 18 7 -
97 161  Barré, Louis 22  Team U Nantes Atlantique + 33' 13'' 121 - - 63
98 173  Ladagnous, Matthieu 37  Groupama - FDJ + 33' 19'' 90 - - -
99 86  Touzé, Damien 25  Ag2r Citroën Team + 33' 28'' 88 - - 48
100 42  Aberasturi, Jon 33  Trek - Segafredo + 34' 41'' 97 25 - -
101 116  Gautier, Cyril 34  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM + 38' 09'' 107 - - -
102 181  Boudat, Thomas 28  Go Sport - Roubaix Lille.. + 38' 11'' 100 9 - -
103 92  Tuuk, Danny van der v.. 22  Equipo Kern Pharma + 38' 11'' 118 - - 62
104 103  Sánchez, Pelayo 22  Burgos - BH + 38' 11'' 101 - - 53
105 177  Welten, Bram 25  Groupama - FDJ + 38' 11'' 112 - - 60
106 176  Sinkeldam, Ramon 33  Groupama - FDJ + 38' 11'' 119 - - -
107 171  Démare, Arnaud 30  Groupama - FDJ + 38' 11'' 98 4 - -
108 185  Mainguenaud, Tom 21  Go Sport - Roubaix Lille.. + 38' 11'' 108 - - 57
109 107  Pelegrí, Óscar 28  Burgos - BH + 38' 11'' 99 26 - -
110 193  Goubert, Jean 27  Nice Métropole Côte d'Az.. + 38' 11'' 115 29 14 -
111 196  Couanon, Jonathan 25  Nice Métropole Côte d'Az.. + 38' 11'' 116 31 - 61
112 195  Urruty, Maxime 29  Nice Métropole Côte d'Az.. + 38' 11'' 110 - - -
113 25  Romo, Javier 23  Astana Qazaqstan Team + 38' 11'' 109 - - 58
114 135  Maldonado, Anthony 31  St Michel - Auber 93 + 38' 11'' 102 - - -
115 186  Šiškevičius, Evaldas 33  Go Sport - Roubaix Lille.. + 38' 11'' 114 - - -
116 37  Terpstra, Niki 38  Team TotalEnergies + 38' 11'' 120 - - -
117 94  Ruiz, Ibon 23  Equipo Kern Pharma + 38' 11'' 103 - - 54
118 67  Pira, Yesid 22  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 38' 11'' 105 - 21 56
119 63  Amézqueta, Julen 28  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 38' 11'' 106 - - -
120 155  Kulset, Kristian 26  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 38' 11'' 131 - - -
121 154  Kulset, Sindre 23  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 38' 11'' 104 - - 55
122 183  Denis, Thomas 24  Go Sport - Roubaix Lille.. + 39' 21'' 125 - - 67
123 205  Jones, Taj 21  Israel - Premier Tech + 41' 02'' 127 - - 69
124 113  Boileau, Alan 22  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM + 41' 20'' 126 - - 68
125 137  Niekerk, Morné van van 26  St Michel - Auber 93 + 41' 20'' 117 19 4 -
126 134  Delbove, Joris 21  St Michel - Auber 93 + 44' 56'' 122 - - 64
127 46  Moschetti, Matteo 25  Trek - Segafredo + 45' 35'' 124 - - 66
128 126  Bouvier, Léo 24  Bike Aid + 45' 54'' 123 23 - 65
129 123  Mol, Wesley 23  Bike Aid + 45' 54'' 132 22 27 71
130 146  Viviani, Elia 33  Ineos Grenadiers + 45' 59'' 128 8 - -
131 13  Cimolai, Davide 32  Cofidis + 45' 59'' 129 16 - -
132 16  Sajnok, Szymon 24  Cofidis + 45' 59'' 130 - - 70
DNF 84  Lapeira, Paul 22  Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF 97  López, Diego 24  Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF 111  Barbier, Pierre 24  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM
DNF 115  Ferasse, Thibault 27  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM
DNF 117  Hivert, Jonathan 37  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM
DNF 127  Pahlke, Jasper 19  Bike Aid
DNF 136  Tesson, Jason 24  St Michel - Auber 93
DNF 182  Carisey, Clément 30  Go Sport - Roubaix Lille..
DNF 202  Barbier, Rudy 29  Israel - Premier Tech
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Team Arkéa - Samsic 16h 17' 12'' 29 1
8 51  Quintana, Nairo 32 5h 25' 10''
10 56  Ries, Michel 24 5h 26' 01''
11 54  Edet, Nicolas 34 5h 26' 01''
2  Ineos Grenadiers 16h 28' 13'' 35 2
2 143  Rodríguez, Carlos 21 5h 24' 46''
13 141  Sivakov, Pavel 24 5h 29' 26''
20 147  De Plus, Laurens 26 5h 34' 01''
3  Trek - Segafredo 16h 32' 37'' 47 3
5 41  Skjelmose, Mattias 21 5h 25' 09''
16 43  Hellemose, Asbjørn 23 5h 31' 33''
26 44  Baroncini, Filippo 21 5h 35' 55''
4  Team U Nantes Atlantique 16h 43' 14'' 66 4
21 162  Jegat, Jordan 23 5h 34' 05''
22 167  Richard, Louis 26 5h 34' 13''
23 163  Joalland, Yaël 21 5h 34' 56''
5  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 16h 43' 44'' 79 5
7 151  Wilsly, Jonas 25 5h 25' 10''
31 152  Hindsgaul, Jacob 21 5h 37' 06''
41 156  Dversnes, Fredrik 25 5h 41' 28''
6  Team TotalEnergies 16h 45' 19'' 81 6
9 31  Rodríguez, Cristian 27 5h 25' 10''
27 34  Jousseaume, Alan 23 5h 36' 31''
45 33  De La Parte, Victor 35 5h 43' 38''
7  Movistar Team 16h 46' 35'' 83 7
4 1  Valverde, Alejandro 42 5h 24' 47''
32 4  González, Abner 21 5h 37' 37''
47 7  Sosa, Iván 24 5h 44' 11''
8  Cofidis 16h 46' 53'' 79 8
3 11  Herrada, Jesús 31 5h 24' 47''
24 14  Fernández, Rubén 31 5h 35' 29''
52 12  Périchon, Pierre-Luc 35 5h 46' 37''
9  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 16h 48' 00'' 82 9
15 62  Nieve, Mikel 38 5h 30' 19''
25 61  Cepeda, Jefferson 26 5h 35' 29''
42 66  Murguialday, Jokin 22 5h 42' 12''
10  Israel - Premier Tech 16h 48' 41'' 90 12
1 201  Woods, Michael 35 5h 23' 35''
18 206  Hagen, Carl Fredrik 30 5h 33' 18''
71 204  Kessler, Cole 19 5h 51' 48''
11  Astana Qazaqstan Team 16h 50' 00'' 88 10
12 21  Zeits, Andrey 35 5h 28' 10''
37 26  Dombrowski, Joe 31 5h 40' 44''
39 22  Bod, Stefan de 25 5h 41' 06''
12  Burgos - BH 16h 51' 14'' 83 11
19 104  Okamika, Ander 29 5h 33' 59''
29 101  Navarro, Daniel 38 5h 36' 31''
35 105  Moreno, Adrià 30 5h 40' 44''
13  Equipo Kern Pharma 16h 59' 12'' 107 13
14 93  Adriá, Roger 24 5h 29' 31''
40 96  Arrieta, Igor 19 5h 41' 15''
53 95  López, Jordi 23 5h 48' 26''
14  Ag2r Citroën Team 16h 59' 45'' 103 14
17 87  Paret-Peintre, Valentin 21 5h 32' 37''
36 85  Peters, Nans 28 5h 40' 44''
50 83  Godon, Dorian 26 5h 46' 24''
15  Bike Aid 17h 01' 28'' 115 15
28 125  Ewart, Jesse 27 5h 36' 31''
30 121  Yemane, Dawit 24 5h 36' 31''
57 122  Lino, Julian 26 5h 48' 26''
16  EF Education - EasyPost 17h 03' 22'' 140 16
6 72  Eiking, Odd 27 5h 25' 10''
51 77  Camargo, Diego 24 5h 46' 24''
83 75  Valgren, Michael 30 5h 51' 48''
17  Groupama - FDJ 17h 18' 02'' 173 17
33 174  Konovalovas, Ignatas 36 5h 37' 48''
65 172  Berg, Lars van den 23 5h 48' 26''
75 175  Valter, Attila 24 5h 51' 48''
18  Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur 17h 22' 07'' 165 18
49 194  Mifsud, Andréa 23 5h 45' 15''
56 197  Berlin, Antoine 32 5h 48' 26''
60 192  Delacroix, Tristan 28 5h 48' 26''
19  St Michel - Auber 93 17h 26' 38'' 189 19
43 131  Rossetto, Stéphane 35 5h 42' 42''
55 133  Debeaumarché, Nicolas 24 5h 48' 26''
91 132  Cardis, Romain 29 5h 55' 30''
20  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 17h 36' 17'' 217 20
44 112  Barthe, Cyril 26 5h 42' 45''
72 114  Chevalier, Maxime 23 5h 51' 48''
101 116  Gautier, Cyril 34 6h 01' 44''
21  Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Mét.. 17h 55' 20'' 291 21
81 184  Leveau, Jérémy 30 5h 51' 48''
102 181  Boudat, Thomas 28 6h 01' 46''
108 185  Mainguenaud, Tom 21 6h 01' 46''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 201  Woods, Michael 35  Israel - Premier Tech 10h 19' 59'' + 10
2 143  Rodríguez, Carlos 21  Ineos Grenadiers 10h 21' 15'' + 01' 16'' + 11
3 11  Herrada, Jesús 31  Cofidis 10h 21' 20'' + 01' 21'' + 31
4 1  Valverde, Alejandro 42  Movistar Team 10h 21' 23'' + 01' 24'' + 46
5 41  Skjelmose, Mattias 21  Trek - Segafredo 10h 21' 46'' + 01' 47'' + 10
6 51  Quintana, Nairo 32  Team Arkéa - Samsic 10h 21' 47'' + 01' 48'' + 2
7 72  Eiking, Odd 27  EF Education - EasyPost 10h 21' 47'' + 01' 48'' + 14
8 151  Wilsly, Jonas 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 10h 21' 47'' + 01' 48'' + 12
9 31  Rodríguez, Cristian 27  Team TotalEnergies 10h 21' 47'' + 01' 48'' + 28
10 54  Edet, Nicolas 34  Team Arkéa - Samsic 10h 22' 38'' + 02' 39'' + 37
11 21  Zeits, Andrey 35  Astana Qazaqstan Team 10h 24' 47'' + 04' 48'' + 18
12 93  Adriá, Roger 24  Equipo Kern Pharma 10h 25' 58'' + 05' 59'' - 11
13 141  Sivakov, Pavel 24  Ineos Grenadiers 10h 26' 03'' + 06' 04'' - 1
14 56  Ries, Michel 24  Team Arkéa - Samsic 10h 26' 42'' + 06' 43'' + 105
15 62  Nieve, Mikel 38  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 10h 26' 56'' + 06' 57'' + 25
16 43  Hellemose, Asbjørn 23  Trek - Segafredo 10h 28' 10'' + 08' 11'' + 40
17 87  Paret-Peintre, Valentin 21  Ag2r Citroën Team 10h 29' 14'' + 09' 15'' - 7
18 206  Hagen, Carl Fredrik 30  Israel - Premier Tech 10h 29' 55'' + 09' 56'' - 4
19 104  Okamika, Ander 29  Burgos - BH 10h 30' 36'' + 10' 37'' + 38
20 162  Jegat, Jordan 23  Team U Nantes Atlantique 10h 30' 42'' + 10' 43'' - 4
21 167  Richard, Louis 26  Team U Nantes Atlantique 10h 30' 50'' + 10' 51'' + 38
22 163  Joalland, Yaël 21  Team U Nantes Atlantique 10h 31' 33'' + 11' 34'' + 24
23 14  Fernández, Rubén 31  Cofidis 10h 32' 06'' + 12' 07'' + 3
24 61  Cepeda, Jefferson 26  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 10h 32' 06'' + 12' 07'' + 19
25 44  Baroncini, Filippo 21  Trek - Segafredo 10h 32' 32'' + 12' 33'' - 6
26 125  Ewart, Jesse 27  Bike Aid 10h 33' 08'' + 13' 09'' + 32
27 101  Navarro, Daniel 38  Burgos - BH 10h 33' 08'' + 13' 09'' + 38
28 147  De Plus, Laurens 26  Ineos Grenadiers 10h 33' 37'' + 13' 38'' + 78
29 152  Hindsgaul, Jacob 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 10h 33' 43'' + 13' 44'' - 12
30 34  Jousseaume, Alan 23  Team TotalEnergies 10h 33' 45'' + 13' 46'' + 48
31 121  Yemane, Dawit 24  Bike Aid 10h 34' 00'' + 14' 01'' + 52
32 174  Konovalovas, Ignatas 36  Groupama - FDJ 10h 34' 44'' + 14' 45'' + 38
33 4  González, Abner 21  Movistar Team 10h 35' 37'' + 15' 38'' + 57
34 85  Peters, Nans 28  Ag2r Citroën Team 10h 37' 21'' + 17' 22'' - 2
35 26  Dombrowski, Joe 31  Astana Qazaqstan Team 10h 37' 21'' + 17' 22'' -
36 102  Díaz, José 27  Burgos - BH 10h 37' 21'' + 17' 22'' + 5
37 105  Moreno, Adrià 30  Burgos - BH 10h 37' 40'' + 17' 41'' + 32
38 22  Bod, Stefan de 25  Astana Qazaqstan Team 10h 37' 43'' + 17' 44'' - 2
39 96  Arrieta, Igor 19  Equipo Kern Pharma 10h 37' 52'' + 17' 53'' + 10
40 156  Dversnes, Fredrik 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 10h 38' 36'' + 18' 37'' + 36
41 66  Murguialday, Jokin 22  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 10h 38' 49'' + 18' 50'' + 21
42 131  Rossetto, Stéphane 35  St Michel - Auber 93 10h 39' 19'' + 19' 20'' + 22
43 112  Barthe, Cyril 26  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 10h 39' 22'' + 19' 23'' - 34
44 33  De La Parte, Victor 35  Team TotalEnergies 10h 40' 15'' + 20' 16'' + 11
45 53  Anacona, Winner 33  Team Arkéa - Samsic 10h 40' 20'' + 20' 21'' + 58
46 23  Natarov, Yuriy 25  Astana Qazaqstan Team 10h 40' 34'' + 20' 35'' - 18
47 7  Sosa, Iván 24  Movistar Team 10h 40' 48'' + 20' 49'' - 23
48 142  Puccio, Salvatore 32  Ineos Grenadiers 10h 41' 43'' + 21' 44'' + 32
49 194  Mifsud, Andréa 23  Nice Métropole Côte d'Az.. 10h 41' 52'' + 21' 53'' + 4
50 77  Camargo, Diego 24  EF Education - EasyPost 10h 43' 01'' + 23' 02'' - 2
51 83  Godon, Dorian 26  Ag2r Citroën Team 10h 43' 01'' + 23' 02'' -
52 12  Périchon, Pierre-Luc 35  Cofidis 10h 44' 29'' + 24' 30'' + 37
53 145  Swift, Ben 34  Ineos Grenadiers 10h 45' 03'' + 25' 04'' - 28
54 197  Berlin, Antoine 32  Nice Métropole Côte d'Az.. 10h 45' 03'' + 25' 04'' + 9
55 165  Mariault, Axel 24  Team U Nantes Atlantique 10h 45' 06'' + 25' 07'' - 22
56 15  Delettre, Alexandre 24  Cofidis 10h 45' 22'' + 25' 23'' + 10
57 124  Engelen, Adne van 29  Bike Aid 10h 45' 27'' + 25' 28'' + 15
58 122  Lino, Julian 26  Bike Aid 10h 45' 32'' + 25' 33'' + 17
59 133  Debeaumarché, Nicolas 24  St Michel - Auber 93 10h 45' 46'' + 25' 47'' + 22
60 36  Soupe, Geoffrey 34  Team TotalEnergies 10h 46' 06'' + 26' 07'' + 25
61 95  López, Jordi 23  Equipo Kern Pharma 10h 46' 14'' + 26' 15'' + 26
62 57  Pichon, Laurent 35  Team Arkéa - Samsic 10h 47' 30'' + 27' 31'' + 35
63 191  Besson, Kévin 30  Nice Métropole Côte d'Az.. 10h 47' 51'' + 27' 52'' + 8
64 192  Delacroix, Tristan 28  Nice Métropole Côte d'Az.. 10h 48' 02'' + 28' 03'' + 38
65 24  Nurlykhassym, Nur 22  Astana Qazaqstan Team 10h 48' 02'' + 28' 03'' + 44
66 75  Valgren, Michael 30  EF Education - EasyPost 10h 48' 19'' + 28' 20'' - 63
67 35  Simon, Julien 36  Team TotalEnergies 10h 48' 21'' + 28' 22'' - 63
68 175  Valter, Attila 24  Groupama - FDJ 10h 48' 25'' + 28' 26'' - 37
69 65  Johnstone, Calum 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 10h 48' 25'' + 28' 26'' - 31
70 55  Verre, Alessandro 20  Team Arkéa - Samsic 10h 48' 25'' + 28' 26'' - 18
71 64  González, David 26  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 10h 48' 54'' + 28' 55'' + 3
72 114  Chevalier, Maxime 23  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 10h 48' 57'' + 28' 58'' + 5
73 52  Quintana, Dayer 29  Team Arkéa - Samsic 10h 49' 07'' + 29' 08'' + 44
74 6  Kanter, Max 24  Movistar Team 10h 49' 09'' + 29' 10'' - 69
75 82  Gall, Felix 24  Ag2r Citroën Team 10h 49' 09'' + 29' 10'' - 52
76 91  Parra, José Félix 25  Equipo Kern Pharma 10h 49' 36'' + 29' 37'' + 10
77 71  Carr, Simon 23  EF Education - EasyPost 10h 49' 48'' + 29' 49'' + 2
78 172  Berg, Lars van den 23  Groupama - FDJ 10h 50' 07'' + 30' 08'' + 47
79 5  Hollmann, Juri 22  Movistar Team 10h 50' 24'' + 30' 25'' + 9
80 76  Steinhauser, Georg 20  EF Education - EasyPost 10h 50' 37'' + 30' 38'' + 13
81 2  Elosegui, Íñigo 24  Movistar Team 10h 51' 24'' + 31' 25'' + 23
82 184  Leveau, Jérémy 30  Go Sport - Roubaix Lille.. 10h 51' 24'' + 31' 25'' + 23
83 3  Erviti, Imanol 38  Movistar Team 10h 51' 24'' + 31' 25'' + 24
84 204  Kessler, Cole 19  Israel - Premier Tech 10h 51' 50'' + 31' 51'' + 27
85 132  Cardis, Romain 29  St Michel - Auber 93 10h 52' 07'' + 32' 08'' - 58
86 81  Vendrame, Andrea 27  Ag2r Citroën Team 10h 52' 46'' + 32' 47'' - 80
87 144  Heiduk, Kim 22  Ineos Grenadiers 10h 53' 27'' + 33' 28'' + 37
88 86  Touzé, Damien 25  Ag2r Citroën Team 10h 53' 40'' + 33' 41'' - 27
89 207  Sagiv, Guy 27  Israel - Premier Tech 10h 53' 54'' + 33' 55'' + 40
90 173  Ladagnous, Matthieu 37  Groupama - FDJ 10h 54' 26'' + 34' 27'' - 6
91 73  Healy, Ben 21  EF Education - EasyPost 10h 55' 12'' + 35' 13'' + 17
92 32  Bonifazio, Niccolò 28  Team TotalEnergies 10h 55' 44'' + 35' 45'' + 8
93 166  Morin, Emmanuel 27  Team U Nantes Atlantique 10h 56' 11'' + 36' 12'' + 23
94 17  Carvalho, André 24  Cofidis 10h 56' 11'' + 36' 12'' + 24
95 164  Danès, Léo 25  Team U Nantes Atlantique 10h 56' 44'' + 36' 45'' + 39
96 157  Wærsted, Syver 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 10h 57' 14'' + 37' 15'' + 31
97 42  Aberasturi, Jon 33  Trek - Segafredo 10h 57' 52'' + 37' 53'' + 4
98 171  Démare, Arnaud 30  Groupama - FDJ 10h 58' 13'' + 38' 14'' - 96
99 107  Pelegrí, Óscar 28  Burgos - BH 10h 58' 23'' + 38' 24'' - 92
100 181  Boudat, Thomas 28  Go Sport - Roubaix Lille.. 10h 58' 23'' + 38' 24'' - 82
101 103  Sánchez, Pelayo 22  Burgos - BH 10h 58' 23'' + 38' 24'' - 62
102 135  Maldonado, Anthony 31  St Michel - Auber 93 10h 58' 23'' + 38' 24'' - 60
103 94  Ruiz, Ibon 23  Equipo Kern Pharma 10h 58' 23'' + 38' 24'' - 59
104 154  Kulset, Sindre 23  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 10h 58' 23'' + 38' 24'' - 59
105 67  Pira, Yesid 22  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 10h 58' 23'' + 38' 24'' - 51
106 63  Amézqueta, Julen 28  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 10h 58' 23'' + 38' 24'' - 46
107 116  Gautier, Cyril 34  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 10h 58' 40'' + 38' 41'' - 40
108 185  Mainguenaud, Tom 21  Go Sport - Roubaix Lille.. 10h 58' 42'' + 38' 43'' - 40
109 25  Romo, Javier 23  Astana Qazaqstan Team 10h 58' 49'' + 38' 50'' - 36
110 195  Urruty, Maxime 29  Nice Métropole Côte d'Az.. 11h 00' 18'' + 40' 19'' - 18
111 153  Holter, Ådne 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 11h 00' 27'' + 40' 28'' + 28
112 177  Welten, Bram 25  Groupama - FDJ 11h 00' 46'' + 40' 47'' - 18
113 106  Cabedo, Óscar 27  Burgos - BH 11h 00' 56'' + 40' 57'' + 22
114 186  Šiškevičius, Evaldas 33  Go Sport - Roubaix Lille.. 11h 00' 57'' + 40' 58'' - 16
115 193  Goubert, Jean 27  Nice Métropole Côte d'Az.. 11h 01' 20'' + 41' 21'' - 16
116 196  Couanon, Jonathan 25  Nice Métropole Côte d'Az.. 11h 01' 32'' + 41' 33'' - 6
117 137  Niekerk, Morné van 26  St Michel - Auber 93 11h 02' 14'' + 42' 15'' - 35
118 92  Tuuk, Danny van der 22  Equipo Kern Pharma 11h 02' 27'' + 42' 28'' + 2
119 176  Sinkeldam, Ramon 33  Groupama - FDJ 11h 02' 27'' + 42' 28'' + 2
120 37  Terpstra, Niki 38  Team TotalEnergies 11h 03' 30'' + 43' 31'' + 8
121 161  Barré, Louis 22  Team U Nantes Atlantique 11h 03' 37'' + 43' 38'' + 12
122 134  Delbove, Joris 21  St Michel - Auber 93 11h 05' 08'' + 45' 09'' - 100
123 126  Bouvier, Léo 24  Bike Aid 11h 08' 33'' + 48' 34'' - 28
124 46  Moschetti, Matteo 25  Trek - Segafredo 11h 09' 14'' + 49' 15'' - 12
125 183  Denis, Thomas 24  Go Sport - Roubaix Lille.. 11h 09' 34'' + 49' 35'' + 7
126 113  Boileau, Alan 22  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 11h 09' 41'' + 49' 42'' + 4
127 205  Jones, Taj 21  Israel - Premier Tech 11h 09' 44'' + 49' 45'' + 4
128 146  Viviani, Elia 33  Ineos Grenadiers 11h 10' 11'' + 50' 12'' - 15
129 13  Cimolai, Davide 32  Cofidis 11h 10' 15'' + 50' 16'' - 15
130 16  Sajnok, Szymon 24  Cofidis 11h 11' 11'' + 51' 12'' - 8
131 155  Kulset, Kristian 26  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 11h 11' 15'' + 51' 16'' + 6
132 123  Mol, Wesley 23  Bike Aid 11h 18' 54'' + 58' 55'' + 4
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 201  Woods, Michael 35  Israel - Premier Tech 29 pts + 10
2 6  Kanter, Max 24  Movistar Team 23 pts -6 pts - 1
3 93  Adriá, Roger 24  Equipo Kern Pharma 20 pts -9 pts - 1
4 171  Démare, Arnaud 30  Groupama - FDJ 20 pts -9 pts - 1
5 75  Valgren, Michael 30  EF Education - EasyPost 17 pts -12 pts - 1
6 143  Rodríguez, Carlos 21  Ineos Grenadiers 16 pts -13 pts
7 35  Simon, Julien 36  Team TotalEnergies 15 pts -14 pts - 1
8 146  Viviani, Elia 33  Ineos Grenadiers 15 pts -14 pts - 1
9 181  Boudat, Thomas 28  Go Sport - Roubaix Lille.. 13 pts -16 pts - 1
10 164  Danès, Léo 25  Team U Nantes Atlantique 12 pts -17 pts - 1
11 11  Herrada, Jesús 31  Cofidis 10 pts -19 pts
12 165  Mariault, Axel 24  Team U Nantes Atlantique 10 pts -19 pts - 2
13 1  Valverde, Alejandro 42  Movistar Team 9 pts -20 pts
14 72  Eiking, Odd 27  EF Education - EasyPost 9 pts -20 pts + 5
15 151  Wilsly, Jonas 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 9 pts -20 pts + 2
16 13  Cimolai, Davide 32  Cofidis 8 pts -21 pts - 4
17 81  Vendrame, Andrea 27  Ag2r Citroën Team 7 pts -22 pts - 4
18 32  Bonifazio, Niccolò 28  Team TotalEnergies 7 pts -22 pts - 3
19 137  Niekerk, Morné van 26  St Michel - Auber 93 6 pts -23 pts
20 41  Skjelmose, Mattias 21  Trek - Segafredo 6 pts -23 pts
21 44  Baroncini, Filippo 21  Trek - Segafredo 6 pts -23 pts - 7
22 123  Mol, Wesley 23  Bike Aid 6 pts -23 pts - 6
23 126  Bouvier, Léo 24  Bike Aid 5 pts -24 pts - 5
24 51  Quintana, Nairo 32  Team Arkéa - Samsic 3 pts -26 pts
25 42  Aberasturi, Jon 33  Trek - Segafredo 3 pts -26 pts - 4
26 107  Pelegrí, Óscar 28  Burgos - BH 3 pts -26 pts - 6
27 31  Rodríguez, Cristian 27  Team TotalEnergies 2 pts -27 pts
28 112  Barthe, Cyril 26  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 2 pts -27 pts - 6
29 193  Goubert, Jean 27  Nice Métropole Côte d'Az.. 2 pts -27 pts - 6
30 56  Ries, Michel 24  Team Arkéa - Samsic 1 pts -28 pts
31 196  Couanon, Jonathan 25  Nice Métropole Côte d'Az.. 1 pts -28 pts - 7
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 201  Woods, Michael 35  Israel - Premier Tech 17 pts
2 143  Rodríguez, Carlos 21  Ineos Grenadiers 16 pts -1 pts
3 53  Anacona, Winner 33  Team Arkéa - Samsic 16 pts -1 pts
4 137  Niekerk, Morné van 26  St Michel - Auber 93 15 pts -2 pts
5 96  Arrieta, Igor 19  Equipo Kern Pharma 12 pts -5 pts
6 51  Quintana, Nairo 32  Team Arkéa - Samsic 11 pts -6 pts
7 32  Bonifazio, Niccolò 28  Team TotalEnergies 11 pts -6 pts
8 56  Ries, Michel 24  Team Arkéa - Samsic 10 pts -7 pts
9 66  Murguialday, Jokin 22  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 10 pts -7 pts
10 31  Rodríguez, Cristian 27  Team TotalEnergies 8 pts -9 pts
11 206  Hagen, Carl Fredrik 30  Israel - Premier Tech 7 pts -10 pts - 4
12 147  De Plus, Laurens 26  Ineos Grenadiers 7 pts -10 pts
13 34  Jousseaume, Alan 23  Team TotalEnergies 6 pts -11 pts - 12
14 193  Goubert, Jean 27  Nice Métropole Côte d'Az.. 6 pts -11 pts - 12
15 4  González, Abner 21  Movistar Team 6 pts -11 pts - 12
16 54  Edet, Nicolas 34  Team Arkéa - Samsic 6 pts -11 pts
17 141  Sivakov, Pavel 24  Ineos Grenadiers 6 pts -11 pts
18 11  Herrada, Jesús 31  Cofidis 5 pts -12 pts
19 1  Valverde, Alejandro 42  Movistar Team 5 pts -12 pts
20 164  Danès, Léo 25  Team U Nantes Atlantique 4 pts -13 pts - 15
21 67  Pira, Yesid 22  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4 pts -13 pts - 17
22 151  Wilsly, Jonas 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 3 pts -14 pts
23 5  Hollmann, Juri 22  Movistar Team 3 pts -14 pts - 17
24 41  Skjelmose, Mattias 21  Trek - Segafredo 2 pts -15 pts
25 152  Hindsgaul, Jacob 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1 pts -16 pts
26 106  Cabedo, Óscar 27  Burgos - BH 1 pts -16 pts - 17
27 123  Mol, Wesley 23  Bike Aid 1 pts -16 pts - 17
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 143  Rodríguez, Carlos 21  Ineos Grenadiers 10h 21' 15'' + 5
2 41  Skjelmose, Mattias 21  Trek - Segafredo 10h 21' 46'' + 00' 31'' + 5
3 151  Wilsly, Jonas 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 10h 21' 47'' + 00' 32'' + 8
4 93  Adriá, Roger 24  Equipo Kern Pharma 10h 25' 58'' + 04' 43'' - 3
5 141  Sivakov, Pavel 24  Ineos Grenadiers 10h 26' 03'' + 04' 48'' -
6 56  Ries, Michel 24  Team Arkéa - Samsic 10h 26' 42'' + 05' 27'' + 55
7 43  Hellemose, Asbjørn 23  Trek - Segafredo 10h 28' 10'' + 06' 55'' + 25
8 87  Paret-Peintre, Valentin 21  Ag2r Citroën Team 10h 29' 14'' + 07' 59'' - 4
9 162  Jegat, Jordan 23  Team U Nantes Atlantique 10h 30' 42'' + 09' 27'' - 1
10 167  Richard, Louis 26  Team U Nantes Atlantique 10h 30' 50'' + 09' 35'' + 23
11 163  Joalland, Yaël 21  Team U Nantes Atlantique 10h 31' 33'' + 10' 18'' + 14
12 61  Cepeda, Jefferson 26  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 10h 32' 06'' + 10' 51'' + 10
13 44  Baroncini, Filippo 21  Trek - Segafredo 10h 32' 32'' + 11' 17'' - 3
14 152  Hindsgaul, Jacob 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 10h 33' 43'' + 12' 28'' - 5
15 34  Jousseaume, Alan 23  Team TotalEnergies 10h 33' 45'' + 12' 30'' + 27
16 121  Yemane, Dawit 24  Bike Aid 10h 34' 00'' + 12' 45'' + 29
17 4  González, Abner 21  Movistar Team 10h 35' 37'' + 14' 22'' + 32
18 22  Bod, Stefan de 25  Astana Qazaqstan Team 10h 37' 43'' + 16' 28'' + 1
19 96  Arrieta, Igor 19  Equipo Kern Pharma 10h 37' 52'' + 16' 37'' + 8
20 156  Dversnes, Fredrik 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 10h 38' 36'' + 17' 21'' + 20
21 66  Murguialday, Jokin 22  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 10h 38' 49'' + 17' 34'' + 14
22 112  Barthe, Cyril 26  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 10h 39' 22'' + 18' 07'' - 19
23 23  Natarov, Yuriy 25  Astana Qazaqstan Team 10h 40' 34'' + 19' 19'' - 8
24 7  Sosa, Iván 24  Movistar Team 10h 40' 48'' + 19' 33'' - 10
25 194  Mifsud, Andréa 23  Nice Métropole Côte d'Az.. 10h 41' 52'' + 20' 37'' + 5
26 77  Camargo, Diego 24  EF Education - EasyPost 10h 43' 01'' + 21' 46'' -
27 83  Godon, Dorian 26  Ag2r Citroën Team 10h 43' 01'' + 21' 46'' + 1
28 165  Mariault, Axel 24  Team U Nantes Atlantique 10h 45' 06'' + 23' 51'' - 10
29 15  Delettre, Alexandre 24  Cofidis 10h 45' 22'' + 24' 07'' + 7
30 133  Debeaumarché, Nicolas 24  St Michel - Auber 93 10h 45' 46'' + 24' 31'' + 14
31 95  López, Jordi 23  Equipo Kern Pharma 10h 46' 14'' + 24' 59'' + 16
32 24  Nurlykhassym, Nur 22  Astana Qazaqstan Team 10h 48' 02'' + 26' 47'' + 23
33 175  Valter, Attila 24  Groupama - FDJ 10h 48' 25'' + 27' 10'' - 16
34 65  Johnstone, Calum 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 10h 48' 25'' + 27' 10'' - 14
35 55  Verre, Alessandro 20  Team Arkéa - Samsic 10h 48' 25'' + 27' 10'' - 6
36 64  González, David 26  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 10h 48' 54'' + 27' 39'' + 3
37 114  Chevalier, Maxime 23  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 10h 48' 57'' + 27' 42'' + 4
38 6  Kanter, Max 24  Movistar Team 10h 49' 09'' + 27' 54'' - 36
39 82  Gall, Felix 24  Ag2r Citroën Team 10h 49' 09'' + 27' 54'' - 26
40 91  Parra, José Félix 25  Equipo Kern Pharma 10h 49' 36'' + 28' 21'' + 6
41 71  Carr, Simon 23  EF Education - EasyPost 10h 49' 48'' + 28' 33'' + 2
42 172  Berg, Lars van den 23  Groupama - FDJ 10h 50' 07'' + 28' 52'' + 24
43 5  Hollmann, Juri 22  Movistar Team 10h 50' 24'' + 29' 09'' + 5
44 76  Steinhauser, Georg 20  EF Education - EasyPost 10h 50' 37'' + 29' 22'' + 6
45 2  Elosegui, Íñigo 24  Movistar Team 10h 51' 24'' + 30' 09'' + 8
46 204  Kessler, Cole 19  Israel - Premier Tech 10h 51' 50'' + 30' 35'' + 11
47 144  Heiduk, Kim 22  Ineos Grenadiers 10h 53' 27'' + 32' 12'' + 18
48 86  Touzé, Damien 25  Ag2r Citroën Team 10h 53' 40'' + 32' 25'' - 14
49 73  Healy, Ben 21  EF Education - EasyPost 10h 55' 12'' + 33' 57'' + 5
50 17  Carvalho, André 24  Cofidis 10h 56' 11'' + 34' 56'' + 10
51 164  Danès, Léo 25  Team U Nantes Atlantique 10h 56' 44'' + 35' 29'' + 21
52 157  Wærsted, Syver 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 10h 57' 14'' + 35' 59'' + 15
53 103  Sánchez, Pelayo 22  Burgos - BH 10h 58' 23'' + 37' 08'' - 32
54 94  Ruiz, Ibon 23  Equipo Kern Pharma 10h 58' 23'' + 37' 08'' - 31
55 154  Kulset, Sindre 23  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 10h 58' 23'' + 37' 08'' - 31
56 67  Pira, Yesid 22  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 10h 58' 23'' + 37' 08'' - 25
57 185  Mainguenaud, Tom 21  Go Sport - Roubaix Lille.. 10h 58' 42'' + 37' 27'' - 20
58 25  Romo, Javier 23  Astana Qazaqstan Team 10h 58' 49'' + 37' 34'' - 20
59 153  Holter, Ådne 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 11h 00' 27'' + 39' 12'' + 16
60 177  Welten, Bram 25  Groupama - FDJ 11h 00' 46'' + 39' 31'' - 9
61 196  Couanon, Jonathan 25  Nice Métropole Côte d'Az.. 11h 01' 32'' + 40' 17'' - 5
62 92  Tuuk, Danny van der 22  Equipo Kern Pharma 11h 02' 27'' + 41' 12'' -
63 161  Barré, Louis 22  Team U Nantes Atlantique 11h 03' 37'' + 42' 22'' + 8
64 134  Delbove, Joris 21  St Michel - Auber 93 11h 05' 08'' + 43' 53'' - 52
65 126  Bouvier, Léo 24  Bike Aid 11h 08' 33'' + 47' 18'' - 13
66 46  Moschetti, Matteo 25  Trek - Segafredo 11h 09' 14'' + 47' 59'' - 8
67 183  Denis, Thomas 24  Go Sport - Roubaix Lille.. 11h 09' 34'' + 48' 19'' + 3
68 113  Boileau, Alan 22  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 11h 09' 41'' + 48' 26'' -
69 205  Jones, Taj 21  Israel - Premier Tech 11h 09' 44'' + 48' 29'' -
70 16  Sajnok, Szymon 24  Cofidis 11h 11' 11'' + 49' 56'' - 7
71 123  Mol, Wesley 23  Bike Aid 11h 18' 54'' + 57' 39'' + 2
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Team Arkéa - Samsic 31h 07' 03'' + 10
2  Ineos Grenadiers 31h 18' 04'' + 11' 01'' + 1
3  Trek - Segafredo 31h 22' 28'' + 15' 25'' + 2
4  Team U Nantes Atlantique 31h 33' 05'' + 26' 02'' - 2
5  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 31h 33' 35'' + 26' 32'' + 4
6  Team TotalEnergies 31h 35' 10'' + 28' 07'' -
7  Movistar Team 31h 36' 26'' + 29' 23'' -
8  Cofidis 31h 37' 03'' + 30' 00'' + 8
9  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 31h 37' 51'' + 30' 48'' + 3
10  Astana Qazaqstan Team 31h 39' 51'' + 32' 48'' -
11  Burgos - BH 31h 41' 05'' + 34' 02'' - 3
12  Israel - Premier Tech 31h 41' 57'' + 34' 54'' + 9
13  Equipo Kern Pharma 31h 49' 03'' + 42' 00'' + 1
14  Ag2r Citroën Team 31h 49' 36'' + 42' 33'' - 13
15  Bike Aid 31h 52' 12'' + 45' 09'' + 4
16  EF Education - EasyPost 31h 53' 13'' + 46' 10'' - 12
17  Groupama - FDJ 32h 08' 12'' + 1h 01' 09'' - 2
18  Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur 32h 12' 22'' + 1h 05' 19'' - 1
19  St Michel - Auber 93 32h 16' 29'' + 1h 09' 26'' - 6
20  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 32h 26' 46'' + 1h 19' 43'' - 2
21  Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole 32h 46' 43'' + 1h 39' 40'' - 1


© Wijnreder Media