Åsgårdstrand - Horten (128.0 km)

Route

 22 August 2019
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Åsgårdstrand
 Finish  Horten
 Distance  128.0 km  (79.5 mi)
 Speed  39.094 km/h  (24.292 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Wiebes, Lorena (PHV) 3h 16' 17''
 Wiebes, Lorena (PHV) 7 points
 Paladin, Soraya (ALE) 6 points
 Wiebes, Lorena (PHV) 3h 16' 17''
 Team Sunweb 9h 49' 21''

Results

#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 116  Wiebes, Lorena 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 3h 16' 27'' - 10'' 1 1 - 1
2 81  Hosking, Chloe 28  Alé Cipollini + 00' 00'' - 08'' 2 4 - -
3 63  Dideriksen, Amalie 23  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 00'' - 06'' 3 5 - -
4 133  Paternoster, Letizia 20  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 00'' 4 6 - 2
5 1  Vos, Marianne 32  CCC-Liv + 00' 00'' 5 8 - -
6 51  Andersen, Susanne 21  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 6 10 - 3
7 104  Gutiérrez, Sheyla 25  Movistar Team Women + 00' 00'' 7 - - -
8 75  Roy, Sarah 33  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 00'' 8 - - -
9 32  Bastianelli, Marta 32  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 00'' 9 - - -
10 43  Duval, Eugénie 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 00'' 10 - - -
11 142  Persico, Silvia 22  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 00' 00'' 11 - - 4
12 55  Mackaij, Floortje 23  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 12 - - -
13 95  Niewiadoma, Kasia 24  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 00'' 13 - - -
14 151  Bujak, Eugenia 30  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 00'' 14 - - -
15 101  Biannic, Aude 28  Movistar Team Women + 00' 00'' 15 - - -
16 136  Winder, Ruth 26  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 00'' 16 - - -
17 52  Kirchmann, Leah 29  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 17 - - -
18 143  Pirrone, Elena 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 00' 00'' 18 - - 5
19 76  Tenniglo, Moniek 31  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 00'' 19 - - -
20 25  Ravndal, Birgitte 28  Norway + 00' 00'' 20 - - -
21 131  Cordon, Audrey 29  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 00'' 21 - - -
22 82  Kasper, Romy 31  Alé Cipollini + 00' 00'' 22 - - -
23 64  Majerus, Christine 32  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
24 165  Parkinson, Mae 22  Drops + 00' 00'' 24 - - 6
25 4  Markus, Riejanne 24  CCC-Liv + 00' 00'' 25 11 - -
26 3  Lach, Marta 22  CCC-Liv + 00' 00'' 26 - - 7
27 6  Demey, Valerie 25  CCC-Liv + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
28 96  Barnes, Hannah 26  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 00'' 28 7 - -
29 145  Sanguineti, Ilaria 25  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 00' 00'' 29 - - -
30 56  Rivera, Coryn 26  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
31 94  Klein, Lisa 23  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 00'' 31 2 - -
32 14  Lutro, Amalie 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 00' 00'' 32 - - 8
33 72  Brown, Grace 27  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 00'' 33 - - -
34 66  Bos, Jip van den van .. 23  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 34 - - -
35 113  Markus, Femke 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 00'' 35 - - -
36 153  Nilsson, Hanna 27  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 00'' 36 - - -
37 146  Vigilia, Alessia 19  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 00' 00'' 37 - - 9
38 132  Hanson, Lauretta 24  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 00'' 38 - - -
39 121  Henderson, Anna 20  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 00' 00'' 39 - - 10
40 12  Heine, Vita 34  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 02' 21'' 42 - - -
41 164  Lowden, Joscelin 31  Drops + 02' 29'' 43 - - -
42 54  Labous, Juliette 20  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 40 - - 11
43 53  Koch, Franziska 19  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 41 - - 12
44 152  Chursina, Anastasia 24  BTC City Ljubljana + 02' 44'' 44 - - -
45 174  Franz, Heidi 24  Rally UHC Cycling + 03' 14'' 45 - - -
46 184  Velzen, Bryony van van 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 03' 58'' 46 - - -
47 192  Magri, Silvia 18  BePink + 03' 58'' 47 - - 13
48 11  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 21  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 03' 58'' 48 - - 14
49 22  Lystad, Vibeke 44  Norway + 03' 58'' 49 - - -
50 114  Raaijmakers, Marit 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 03' 58'' 50 - - 15
51 24  Ottestad, Mie 22  Norway + 03' 58'' 51 - - 16
52 23  Utvik, Emelie 20  Norway + 03' 58'' 52 - - 17
53 41  Borgli, Stine 29  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 03' 58'' 53 - - -
54 15  Solvang, Julie 29  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 03' 58'' 54 - - -
55 163  Lloyd, Manon 22  Drops + 03' 58'' 55 - - -
56 194  Steigenga, Nicole 21  BePink + 03' 58'' 56 - - 18
57 46  Richioud, Greta 22  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 03' 58'' 57 - - -
58 186  Vandenbulcke, Jesse 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 03' 58'' 58 - - -
59 85  Swinkels, Karlijn 20  Alé Cipollini + 03' 58'' 59 - - 19
60 161  Christian, Anna 24  Drops + 03' 58'' 60 - - -
61 182  Eraud, Severine 24  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 03' 58'' 61 - - -
62 5  Skalniak, Agnieszka 22  CCC-Liv + 03' 58'' 62 - - 20
63 134  Plichta, Anna 27  Trek-Segafredo + 03' 58'' 63 - - -
64 13  Lorvik, Ingrid 33  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 03' 58'' 64 - - -
65 92  Barnes, Alice 24  Canyon // Sram Racing + 03' 58'' 65 - - -
66 162  Holden, Elizabeth 21  Drops + 03' 58'' 66 - - 21
67 44  Guilman, Victorie 23  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 03' 58'' 67 - - -
68 36  Moberg, Emilie 28  Team Virtu Cycling + 03' 58'' 68 3 - -
69 84  Peñuela, Diana 32  Alé Cipollini + 03' 58'' 69 - - -
70 33  Guarischi, Barbara 28  Team Virtu Cycling + 03' 58'' 70 - - -
71 102  González, Alicia 24  Movistar Team Women + 03' 58'' 71 - - -
72 144  Pollicini, Silvia 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 03' 58'' 72 - - 22
73 106  Oyarbide, Lourdes 25  Movistar Team Women + 03' 58'' 73 - - -
74 125  Malseed, Shannon 24  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 03' 58'' 74 - - -
75 35  Siggaard, Christina 25  Team Virtu Cycling + 03' 58'' 75 - - -
76 62  Canuel, Karol-Ann 31  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 03' 58'' 76 - - -
77 83  Paladin, Soraya 26  Alé Cipollini + 03' 58'' 77 - 1 -
78 181  Docx, Mieke 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 03' 58'' 78 - - -
79 105  Patiño, Paula 22  Movistar Team Women + 03' 58'' 79 - - 23
80 103  García, Mavi 35  Movistar Team Women + 03' 58'' 80 - - -
86  Yonamine, Eri 28  Alé Cipollini + 03' 58'' 81 - - -
82 61  Buurman, Eva 24  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 03' 58'' 82 - - -
83 42  Becker, Charlotte 36  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 03' 58'' 83 - - -
84 73  Kennedy, Lucy 31  Mitchelton-Scott + 03' 58'' 84 - 2 -
85 156  Simmonds, Hayley 31  BTC City Ljubljana + 03' 58'' 85 - - -
86 193  Pattaro, Francesca 24  BePink + 03' 58'' 86 - - -
87 154  Pintar, Urša 33  BTC City Ljubljana + 03' 58'' 87 - - -
88 155  Ratto, Rossella 25  BTC City Ljubljana + 03' 58'' 88 - 3 -
89 141  Muccioli, Dalia 26  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 03' 58'' 89 - - -
90 31  Aalerud, Katrine 24  Team Virtu Cycling + 03' 58'' 90 - - -
91 185  Vandenbroucke, Saartje 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 03' 58'' 91 - - -
92 45  Kitchen, Lauren 28  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 03' 58'' 92 - - -
93 2  Korevaar, Jeanne 22  CCC-Liv + 03' 58'' 93 - - -
94 91  Amialiusik, Alena 30  Canyon // Sram Racing + 03' 58'' 94 9 4 -
95 71  Allen, Jessica 26  Mitchelton-Scott + 03' 58'' 95 - - -
96 111  Buijsman, Nina 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 03' 58'' 96 - - 24
97 74  Manly, Alex 23  Mitchelton-Scott + 03' 58'' 97 - - -
98 173  Ellsay, Gillian 22  Rally UHC Cycling + 03' 58'' 98 - - 25
99 135  Wiles, Tayler 30  Trek-Segafredo + 03' 58'' 99 - 5 -
100 112  Knetemann, Roxane 32  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 03' 58'' 100 - - -
101 93  Cecchini, Elena 27  Canyon // Sram Racing + 03' 58'' 101 - - -
102 175  Maine, Katherine 21  Rally UHC Cycling + 03' 58'' 102 - - 26
103 65  Schneider, Skylar 20  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 03' 58'' 103 - - 27
104 195  Neck, Melissa van van 27  BePink + 07' 08'' 104 - - -
105 34  Hansen, Louise 24  Team Virtu Cycling + 07' 08'' 105 - - -
106 115  Vollering, Demi 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 07' 14'' 106 - - -
107 26  Samsing, Hedda 20  Norway + 14' 21'' 107 - - 28
108 123  Durrell, Rebecca 30  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 15' 48'' 108 - - -
109 166  Redmond, Natalie 28  Drops + 15' 48'' 109 - - -
OTL 124  Lucas, Sharlotte 28  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 20' 58''
OTL 196  Zanardi, Silvia 19  BePink + 20' 58''
DNF 16  Tagliaferro, Marta 29  Hitec Products-Birk Sport
DNF 172  Bergen, Sara 30  Rally UHC Cycling
DNF 176  Moak, Summer 20  Rally UHC Cycling
Km   Sprint #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
23.5   Revetal 1 94  Klein, Lisa  Canyon // Sram Racing 4 pts -
2 36  Moberg, Emilie  Team Virtu Cycling 3 pts -
3 96  Barnes, Hannah  Canyon // Sram Racing 2 pts -
4 4  Markus, Riejanne  CCC-Liv 1 pts -
87.7   Holmestrand 1 36  Moberg, Emilie  Team Virtu Cycling 4 pts -
2 94  Klein, Lisa  Canyon // Sram Racing 3 pts -
3 91  Amialiusik, Alena  Canyon // Sram Racing 2 pts -
4 96  Barnes, Hannah  Canyon // Sram Racing 1 pts -
Km   Climb #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
33.1   Kjønnerød (3C) 1 73  Kennedy, Lucy  Mitchelton-Scott 4 pts -
2 155  Ratto, Rossella  BTC City Ljubljana 3 pts -
3 83  Paladin, Soraya  Alé Cipollini 2 pts -
4 135  Wiles, Tayler  Trek-Segafredo 1 pts -
69.4   Hanekleiva (3C) 1 83  Paladin, Soraya  Alé Cipollini 4 pts -
2 91  Amialiusik, Alena  Canyon // Sram Racing 3 pts -
3 73  Kennedy, Lucy  Mitchelton-Scott 2 pts -
4 155  Ratto, Rossella  BTC City Ljubljana 1 pts -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Team Sunweb 9h 49' 21'' 35 1
6 51  Andersen, Susanne 21 3h 16' 27''
12 55  Mackaij, Floortje 23 3h 16' 27''
17 52  Kirchmann, Leah 29 3h 16' 27''
2  Trek-Segafredo 9h 49' 21'' 41 2
4 133  Paternoster, Letizia 20 3h 16' 27''
16 136  Winder, Ruth 26 3h 16' 27''
21 131  Cordon, Audrey 29 3h 16' 27''
3  CCC-Liv 9h 49' 21'' 56 3
5 1  Vos, Marianne 32 3h 16' 27''
25 4  Markus, Riejanne 24 3h 16' 27''
26 3  Lach, Marta 22 3h 16' 27''
4  Valcar Cylance Cycling 9h 49' 21'' 58 4
11 142  Persico, Silvia 22 3h 16' 27''
18 143  Pirrone, Elena 20 3h 16' 27''
29 145  Sanguineti, Ilaria 25 3h 16' 27''
5  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 9h 49' 21'' 60 5
3 63  Dideriksen, Amalie 23 3h 16' 27''
23 64  Majerus, Christine 32 3h 16' 27''
34 66  Bos, Jip van den 23 3h 16' 27''
6  Mitchelton-Scott 9h 49' 21'' 60 6
8 75  Roy, Sarah 33 3h 16' 27''
19 76  Tenniglo, Moniek 31 3h 16' 27''
33 72  Brown, Grace 27 3h 16' 27''
7  Canyon // Sram Racing 9h 49' 21'' 72 7
13 95  Niewiadoma, Kasia 24 3h 16' 27''
28 96  Barnes, Hannah 26 3h 16' 27''
31 94  Klein, Lisa 23 3h 16' 27''
8  BTC City Ljubljana 9h 52' 05'' 94 8
14 151  Bujak, Eugenia 30 3h 16' 27''
36 153  Nilsson, Hanna 27 3h 16' 27''
44 152  Chursina, Anastasia 24 3h 19' 11''
9  Alé Cipollini 9h 53' 19'' 83 9
2 81  Hosking, Chloe 28 3h 16' 27''
22 82  Kasper, Romy 31 3h 16' 27''
59 85  Swinkels, Karlijn 20 3h 20' 25''
10  Parkhotel Valkenburg 9h 53' 19'' 86 10
1 116  Wiebes, Lorena 20 3h 16' 27''
35 113  Markus, Femke 22 3h 16' 27''
50 114  Raaijmakers, Marit 20 3h 20' 25''
11  Movistar Team Women 9h 53' 19'' 93 11
7 104  Gutiérrez, Sheyla 25 3h 16' 27''
15 101  Biannic, Aude 28 3h 16' 27''
71 102  González, Alicia 24 3h 20' 25''
12  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 9h 55' 40'' 120 12
32 14  Lutro, Amalie 19 3h 16' 27''
40 12  Heine, Vita 34 3h 18' 48''
48 11  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 21 3h 20' 25''
13  Drops 9h 55' 48'' 120 13
24 165  Parkinson, Mae 22 3h 16' 27''
41 164  Lowden, Joscelin 31 3h 18' 56''
55 163  Lloyd, Manon 22 3h 20' 25''
14  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futur.. 9h 57' 17'' 120 14
10 43  Duval, Eugénie 26 3h 16' 27''
53 41  Borgli, Stine 29 3h 20' 25''
57 46  Richioud, Greta 22 3h 20' 25''
15  Norway 9h 57' 17'' 120 15
20 25  Ravndal, Birgitte 28 3h 16' 27''
49 22  Lystad, Vibeke 44 3h 20' 25''
51 24  Ottestad, Mie 22 3h 20' 25''
16  Team Virtu Cycling 9h 57' 17'' 147 16
9 32  Bastianelli, Marta 32 3h 16' 27''
68 36  Moberg, Emilie 28 3h 20' 25''
70 33  Guarischi, Barbara 28 3h 20' 25''
17  Rally UHC Cycling 10h 00' 31'' 245 17
45 174  Franz, Heidi 24 3h 19' 41''
98 173  Ellsay, Gillian 22 3h 20' 25''
102 175  Maine, Katherine 21 3h 20' 25''
18  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport Wome.. 10h 01' 15'' 165 18
46 184  Velzen, Bryony van 23 3h 20' 25''
58 186  Vandenbulcke, Jesse 23 3h 20' 25''
61 182  Eraud, Severine 24 3h 20' 25''
19  BePink 10h 01' 15'' 189 19
47 192  Magri, Silvia 18 3h 20' 25''
56 194  Steigenga, Nicole 21 3h 20' 25''
86 193  Pattaro, Francesca 24 3h 20' 25''
20  Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank 10h 09' 07'' 221 20
39 121  Henderson, Anna 20 3h 16' 27''
74 125  Malseed, Shannon 24 3h 20' 25''
108 123  Durrell, Rebecca 30 3h 32' 15''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 116  Wiebes, Lorena 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 3h 16' 17''
2 81  Hosking, Chloe 28  Alé Cipollini 3h 16' 21'' + 00' 04''
3 63  Dideriksen, Amalie 23  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 3h 16' 23'' + 00' 06''
4 133  Paternoster, Letizia 20  Trek-Segafredo 3h 16' 27'' + 00' 10''
5 1  Vos, Marianne 32  CCC-Liv 3h 16' 27'' + 00' 10''
6 51  Andersen, Susanne 21  Team Sunweb 3h 16' 27'' + 00' 10''
7 104  Gutiérrez, Sheyla 25  Movistar Team Women 3h 16' 27'' + 00' 10''
8 75  Roy, Sarah 33  Mitchelton-Scott 3h 16' 27'' + 00' 10''
9 32  Bastianelli, Marta 32  Team Virtu Cycling 3h 16' 27'' + 00' 10''
10 43  Duval, Eugénie 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 3h 16' 27'' + 00' 10''
11 142  Persico, Silvia 22  Valcar Cylance Cycling 3h 16' 27'' + 00' 10''
12 55  Mackaij, Floortje 23  Team Sunweb 3h 16' 27'' + 00' 10''
13 95  Niewiadoma, Kasia 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 3h 16' 27'' + 00' 10''
14 151  Bujak, Eugenia 30  BTC City Ljubljana 3h 16' 27'' + 00' 10''
15 101  Biannic, Aude 28  Movistar Team Women 3h 16' 27'' + 00' 10''
16 136  Winder, Ruth 26  Trek-Segafredo 3h 16' 27'' + 00' 10''
17 52  Kirchmann, Leah 29  Team Sunweb 3h 16' 27'' + 00' 10''
18 143  Pirrone, Elena 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling 3h 16' 27'' + 00' 10''
19 76  Tenniglo, Moniek 31  Mitchelton-Scott 3h 16' 27'' + 00' 10''
20 25  Ravndal, Birgitte 28  Norway 3h 16' 27'' + 00' 10''
21 131  Cordon, Audrey 29  Trek-Segafredo 3h 16' 27'' + 00' 10''
22 82  Kasper, Romy 31  Alé Cipollini 3h 16' 27'' + 00' 10''
23 64  Majerus, Christine 32  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 3h 16' 27'' + 00' 10''
24 165  Parkinson, Mae 22  Drops 3h 16' 27'' + 00' 10''
25 4  Markus, Riejanne 24  CCC-Liv 3h 16' 27'' + 00' 10''
26 3  Lach, Marta 22  CCC-Liv 3h 16' 27'' + 00' 10''
27 6  Demey, Valerie 25  CCC-Liv 3h 16' 27'' + 00' 10''
28 96  Barnes, Hannah 26  Canyon // Sram Racing 3h 16' 27'' + 00' 10''
29 145  Sanguineti, Ilaria 25  Valcar Cylance Cycling 3h 16' 27'' + 00' 10''
30 56  Rivera, Coryn 26  Team Sunweb 3h 16' 27'' + 00' 10''
31 94  Klein, Lisa 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 3h 16' 27'' + 00' 10''
32 14  Lutro, Amalie 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 3h 16' 27'' + 00' 10''
33 72  Brown, Grace 27  Mitchelton-Scott 3h 16' 27'' + 00' 10''
34 66  Bos, Jip van den 23  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 3h 16' 27'' + 00' 10''
35 113  Markus, Femke 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg 3h 16' 27'' + 00' 10''
36 153  Nilsson, Hanna 27  BTC City Ljubljana 3h 16' 27'' + 00' 10''
37 146  Vigilia, Alessia 19  Valcar Cylance Cycling 3h 16' 27'' + 00' 10''
38 132  Hanson, Lauretta 24  Trek-Segafredo 3h 16' 27'' + 00' 10''
39 121  Henderson, Anna 20  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 3h 16' 27'' + 00' 10''
40 54  Labous, Juliette 20  Team Sunweb 3h 16' 27'' + 00' 10''
41 53  Koch, Franziska 19  Team Sunweb 3h 16' 27'' + 00' 10''
42 12  Heine, Vita 34  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 3h 18' 48'' + 02' 31''
43 164  Lowden, Joscelin 31  Drops 3h 18' 56'' + 02' 39''
44 152  Chursina, Anastasia 24  BTC City Ljubljana 3h 19' 11'' + 02' 54''
45 174  Franz, Heidi 24  Rally UHC Cycling 3h 19' 41'' + 03' 24''
46 184  Velzen, Bryony van 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 3h 20' 25'' + 04' 08''
47 192  Magri, Silvia 18  BePink 3h 20' 25'' + 04' 08''
48 11  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 21  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 3h 20' 25'' + 04' 08''
49 22  Lystad, Vibeke 44  Norway 3h 20' 25'' + 04' 08''
50 114  Raaijmakers, Marit 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 3h 20' 25'' + 04' 08''
51 24  Ottestad, Mie 22  Norway 3h 20' 25'' + 04' 08''
52 23  Utvik, Emelie 20  Norway 3h 20' 25'' + 04' 08''
53 41  Borgli, Stine 29  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 3h 20' 25'' + 04' 08''
54 15  Solvang, Julie 29  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 3h 20' 25'' + 04' 08''
55 163  Lloyd, Manon 22  Drops 3h 20' 25'' + 04' 08''
56 194  Steigenga, Nicole 21  BePink 3h 20' 25'' + 04' 08''
57 46  Richioud, Greta 22  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 3h 20' 25'' + 04' 08''
58 186  Vandenbulcke, Jesse 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 3h 20' 25'' + 04' 08''
59 85  Swinkels, Karlijn 20  Alé Cipollini 3h 20' 25'' + 04' 08''
60 161  Christian, Anna 24  Drops 3h 20' 25'' + 04' 08''
61 182  Eraud, Severine 24  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 3h 20' 25'' + 04' 08''
62 5  Skalniak, Agnieszka 22  CCC-Liv 3h 20' 25'' + 04' 08''
63 134  Plichta, Anna 27  Trek-Segafredo 3h 20' 25'' + 04' 08''
64 13  Lorvik, Ingrid 33  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 3h 20' 25'' + 04' 08''
65 92  Barnes, Alice 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 3h 20' 25'' + 04' 08''
66 162  Holden, Elizabeth 21  Drops 3h 20' 25'' + 04' 08''
67 44  Guilman, Victorie 23  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 3h 20' 25'' + 04' 08''
68 36  Moberg, Emilie 28  Team Virtu Cycling 3h 20' 25'' + 04' 08''
69 84  Peñuela, Diana 32  Alé Cipollini 3h 20' 25'' + 04' 08''
70 33  Guarischi, Barbara 28  Team Virtu Cycling 3h 20' 25'' + 04' 08''
71 102  González, Alicia 24  Movistar Team Women 3h 20' 25'' + 04' 08''
72 144  Pollicini, Silvia 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling 3h 20' 25'' + 04' 08''
73 106  Oyarbide, Lourdes 25  Movistar Team Women 3h 20' 25'' + 04' 08''
74 125  Malseed, Shannon 24  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 3h 20' 25'' + 04' 08''
75 35  Siggaard, Christina 25  Team Virtu Cycling 3h 20' 25'' + 04' 08''
76 62  Canuel, Karol-Ann 31  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 3h 20' 25'' + 04' 08''
77 83  Paladin, Soraya 26  Alé Cipollini 3h 20' 25'' + 04' 08''
78 181  Docx, Mieke 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 3h 20' 25'' + 04' 08''
79 105  Patiño, Paula 22  Movistar Team Women 3h 20' 25'' + 04' 08''
80 103  García, Mavi 35  Movistar Team Women 3h 20' 25'' + 04' 08''
86  Yonamine, Eri 28  Alé Cipollini 3h 20' 25'' + 04' 08''
82 61  Buurman, Eva 24  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 3h 20' 25'' + 04' 08''
83 42  Becker, Charlotte 36  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 3h 20' 25'' + 04' 08''
84 73  Kennedy, Lucy 31  Mitchelton-Scott 3h 20' 25'' + 04' 08''
85 156  Simmonds, Hayley 31  BTC City Ljubljana 3h 20' 25'' + 04' 08''
86 193  Pattaro, Francesca 24  BePink 3h 20' 25'' + 04' 08''
87 154  Pintar, Urša 33  BTC City Ljubljana 3h 20' 25'' + 04' 08''
88 155  Ratto, Rossella 25  BTC City Ljubljana 3h 20' 25'' + 04' 08''
89 141  Muccioli, Dalia 26  Valcar Cylance Cycling 3h 20' 25'' + 04' 08''
90 31  Aalerud, Katrine 24  Team Virtu Cycling 3h 20' 25'' + 04' 08''
91 185  Vandenbroucke, Saartje 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 3h 20' 25'' + 04' 08''
92 45  Kitchen, Lauren 28  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 3h 20' 25'' + 04' 08''
93 2  Korevaar, Jeanne 22  CCC-Liv 3h 20' 25'' + 04' 08''
94 91  Amialiusik, Alena 30  Canyon // Sram Racing 3h 20' 25'' + 04' 08''
95 71  Allen, Jessica 26  Mitchelton-Scott 3h 20' 25'' + 04' 08''
96 111  Buijsman, Nina 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg 3h 20' 25'' + 04' 08''
97 74  Manly, Alex 23  Mitchelton-Scott 3h 20' 25'' + 04' 08''
98 173  Ellsay, Gillian 22  Rally UHC Cycling 3h 20' 25'' + 04' 08''
99 135  Wiles, Tayler 30  Trek-Segafredo 3h 20' 25'' + 04' 08''
100 112  Knetemann, Roxane 32  Parkhotel Valkenburg 3h 20' 25'' + 04' 08''
101 93  Cecchini, Elena 27  Canyon // Sram Racing 3h 20' 25'' + 04' 08''
102 175  Maine, Katherine 21  Rally UHC Cycling 3h 20' 25'' + 04' 08''
103 65  Schneider, Skylar 20  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 3h 20' 25'' + 04' 08''
104 195  Neck, Melissa van 27  BePink 3h 23' 35'' + 07' 18''
105 34  Hansen, Louise 24  Team Virtu Cycling 3h 23' 35'' + 07' 18''
106 115  Vollering, Demi 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg 3h 23' 41'' + 07' 24''
107 26  Samsing, Hedda 20  Norway 3h 30' 48'' + 14' 31''
108 123  Durrell, Rebecca 30  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 3h 32' 15'' + 15' 58''
109 166  Redmond, Natalie 28  Drops 3h 32' 15'' + 15' 58''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 116  Wiebes, Lorena 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 7 pts
2 94  Klein, Lisa 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 7 pts 0 pts
3 36  Moberg, Emilie 28  Team Virtu Cycling 7 pts 0 pts
4 81  Hosking, Chloe 28  Alé Cipollini 5 pts -2 pts
5 63  Dideriksen, Amalie 23  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 4 pts -3 pts
6 133  Paternoster, Letizia 20  Trek-Segafredo 3 pts -4 pts
7 96  Barnes, Hannah 26  Canyon // Sram Racing 3 pts -4 pts
8 1  Vos, Marianne 32  CCC-Liv 2 pts -5 pts
9 91  Amialiusik, Alena 30  Canyon // Sram Racing 2 pts -5 pts
10 51  Andersen, Susanne 21  Team Sunweb 1 pts -6 pts
11 4  Markus, Riejanne 24  CCC-Liv 1 pts -6 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 83  Paladin, Soraya 26  Alé Cipollini 6 pts
2 73  Kennedy, Lucy 31  Mitchelton-Scott 6 pts 0 pts
3 155  Ratto, Rossella 25  BTC City Ljubljana 4 pts -2 pts
4 91  Amialiusik, Alena 30  Canyon // Sram Racing 3 pts -3 pts
5 135  Wiles, Tayler 30  Trek-Segafredo 1 pts -5 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 116  Wiebes, Lorena 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 3h 16' 17''
2 133  Paternoster, Letizia 20  Trek-Segafredo 3h 16' 27'' + 00' 10''
3 51  Andersen, Susanne 21  Team Sunweb 3h 16' 27'' + 00' 10''
4 142  Persico, Silvia 22  Valcar Cylance Cycling 3h 16' 27'' + 00' 10''
5 143  Pirrone, Elena 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling 3h 16' 27'' + 00' 10''
6 165  Parkinson, Mae 22  Drops 3h 16' 27'' + 00' 10''
7 3  Lach, Marta 22  CCC-Liv 3h 16' 27'' + 00' 10''
8 14  Lutro, Amalie 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 3h 16' 27'' + 00' 10''
9 146  Vigilia, Alessia 19  Valcar Cylance Cycling 3h 16' 27'' + 00' 10''
10 121  Henderson, Anna 20  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 3h 16' 27'' + 00' 10''
11 54  Labous, Juliette 20  Team Sunweb 3h 16' 27'' + 00' 10''
12 53  Koch, Franziska 19  Team Sunweb 3h 16' 27'' + 00' 10''
13 192  Magri, Silvia 18  BePink 3h 20' 25'' + 04' 08''
14 11  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 21  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 3h 20' 25'' + 04' 08''
15 114  Raaijmakers, Marit 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 3h 20' 25'' + 04' 08''
16 24  Ottestad, Mie 22  Norway 3h 20' 25'' + 04' 08''
17 23  Utvik, Emelie 20  Norway 3h 20' 25'' + 04' 08''
18 194  Steigenga, Nicole 21  BePink 3h 20' 25'' + 04' 08''
19 85  Swinkels, Karlijn 20  Alé Cipollini 3h 20' 25'' + 04' 08''
20 5  Skalniak, Agnieszka 22  CCC-Liv 3h 20' 25'' + 04' 08''
21 162  Holden, Elizabeth 21  Drops 3h 20' 25'' + 04' 08''
22 144  Pollicini, Silvia 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling 3h 20' 25'' + 04' 08''
23 105  Patiño, Paula 22  Movistar Team Women 3h 20' 25'' + 04' 08''
24 111  Buijsman, Nina 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg 3h 20' 25'' + 04' 08''
25 173  Ellsay, Gillian 22  Rally UHC Cycling 3h 20' 25'' + 04' 08''
26 175  Maine, Katherine 21  Rally UHC Cycling 3h 20' 25'' + 04' 08''
27 65  Schneider, Skylar 20  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 3h 20' 25'' + 04' 08''
28 26  Samsing, Hedda 20  Norway 3h 30' 48'' + 14' 31''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Team Sunweb 9h 49' 21''
2  Trek-Segafredo 9h 49' 21'' + 00' 00''
3  CCC-Liv 9h 49' 21'' + 00' 00''
4  Valcar Cylance Cycling 9h 49' 21'' + 00' 00''
5  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 9h 49' 21'' + 00' 00''
6  Mitchelton-Scott 9h 49' 21'' + 00' 00''
7  Canyon // Sram Racing 9h 49' 21'' + 00' 00''
8  BTC City Ljubljana 9h 52' 05'' + 02' 44''
9  Alé Cipollini 9h 53' 19'' + 03' 58''
10  Parkhotel Valkenburg 9h 53' 19'' + 03' 58''
11  Movistar Team Women 9h 53' 19'' + 03' 58''
12  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 9h 55' 40'' + 06' 19''
13  Drops 9h 55' 48'' + 06' 27''
14  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope 9h 57' 17'' + 07' 56''
15  Norway 9h 57' 17'' + 07' 56''
16  Team Virtu Cycling 9h 57' 17'' + 07' 56''
17  Rally UHC Cycling 10h 00' 31'' + 11' 10''
18  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport Women Cycling Team 10h 01' 15'' + 11' 54''
19  BePink 10h 01' 15'' + 11' 54''
20  Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank 10h 09' 07'' + 19' 46''


© Wijnreder Media