Route

 23 August 2019
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Mysen
 Finish  Askim
 Distance  133.6 km  (83.0 mi)
 Speed  40.170 km/h  (24.961 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Vos, Marianne (CCC) 6h 35' 50''
 Moberg, Emilie (TVC) 15 points
 Paladin, Soraya (ALE) 13 points
 Wiebes, Lorena (PHV) 6h 35' 50''
 Team Sunweb 19h 48' 00''

Results

#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 1  Vos, Marianne 32  CCC-Liv 3h 19' 33'' - 10'' 1 2 - -
2 92  Barnes, Alice 24  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 00'' - 08'' 39 8 - -
3 32  Bastianelli, Marta 32  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 00'' - 06'' 4 9 - -
4 56  Rivera, Coryn 26  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 14 10 - -
5 133  Paternoster, Letizia 20  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 00'' 6 7 - 2
6 81  Hosking, Chloe 28  Alé Cipollini + 00' 00'' 3 5 - -
7 116  Wiebes, Lorena 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 00'' 2 3 - 1
8 101  Biannic, Aude 28  Movistar Team Women + 00' 00'' 7 - - -
9 151  Bujak, Eugenia 30  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 00'' 8 - - -
10 145  Sanguineti, Ilaria 25  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 00' 00'' 17 - - -
11 63  Dideriksen, Amalie 23  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 5 6 - -
12 55  Mackaij, Floortje 23  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 9 - - -
13 82  Kasper, Romy 31  Alé Cipollini + 00' 00'' 15 - - -
14 182  Eraud, Severine 24  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 00'' 40 - - -
15 52  Kirchmann, Leah 29  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 13 - - -
16 76  Tenniglo, Moniek 31  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 00'' 16 - - -
17 165  Parkinson, Mae 22  Drops + 00' 00'' 18 - - 4
18 43  Duval, Eugénie 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 00'' 11 - - -
19 104  Gutiérrez, Sheyla 25  Movistar Team Women + 00' 00'' 10 - - -
20 2  Korevaar, Jeanne 22  CCC-Liv + 00' 00'' 46 - - -
21 54  Labous, Juliette 20  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 28 - - 7
22 64  Majerus, Christine 32  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 22 - - -
23 51  Andersen, Susanne 21  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 12 16 - 3
24 143  Pirrone, Elena 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 00' 00'' 20 - - 5
25 72  Brown, Grace 27  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
26 61  Buurman, Eva 24  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 45 - - -
27 46  Richioud, Greta 22  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 00'' 42 - - -
28 95  Niewiadoma, Kasia 24  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 00'' 19 - - -
29 41  Borgli, Stine 29  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 00'' 41 - - -
30 131  Cordon, Audrey 29  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 00'' 24 - - -
31 136  Winder, Ruth 26  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
32 162  Holden, Elizabeth 21  Drops + 00' 00'' 43 - - 11
33 3  Lach, Marta 22  CCC-Liv + 00' 00'' 26 - - 6
34 75  Roy, Sarah 33  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 00'' 21 - - -
35 6  Demey, Valerie 25  CCC-Liv + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
36 153  Nilsson, Hanna 27  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
37 12  Heine, Vita 34  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 00' 00'' 35 - - -
38 5  Skalniak, Agnieszka 22  CCC-Liv + 00' 00'' 44 - - 12
39 152  Chursina, Anastasia 24  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 00'' 37 - - -
40 4  Markus, Riejanne 24  CCC-Liv + 00' 00'' 29 17 - -
41 31  Aalerud, Katrine 24  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 00'' 47 - - -
42 164  Lowden, Joscelin 31  Drops + 00' 00'' 36 - - -
43 94  Klein, Lisa 23  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 00'' 31 4 - -
44 154  Pintar, Urša 33  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 00'' 48 - - -
45 155  Ratto, Rossella 25  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 00'' 49 - 3 -
46 135  Wiles, Tayler 30  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 11'' 50 - 7 -
47 22  Lystad, Vibeke 44  Norway + 00' 13'' 51 - - -
48 93  Cecchini, Elena 27  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 13'' 54 - - -
49 103  García, Mavi 35  Movistar Team Women + 00' 13'' 52 - 5 -
50 91  Amialiusik, Alena 30  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 13'' 53 14 6 -
51 62  Canuel, Karol-Ann 31  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 30'' 55 12 - -
52 73  Kennedy, Lucy 31  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 53'' 57 - 2 -
53 53  Koch, Franziska 19  Team Sunweb + 00' 53'' 33 - - 8
54 115  Vollering, Demi 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 53'' 71 - - -
55 83  Paladin, Soraya 26  Alé Cipollini + 00' 53'' 56 - 1 -
56 96  Barnes, Hannah 26  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 53'' 32 11 - -
57 121  Henderson, Anna 20  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 01' 17'' 34 - - 9
58 23  Utvik, Emelie 20  Norway + 01' 17'' 60 - - 14
59 11  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 21  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 01' 17'' 59 - - 13
60 42  Becker, Charlotte 36  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 01' 17'' 61 - - -
61 123  Durrell, Rebecca 30  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 02' 47'' 106 - - -
62 142  Persico, Silvia 22  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 02' 47'' 38 - - 10
63 74  Manly, Alex 23  Mitchelton-Scott + 02' 47'' 64 - - -
64 192  Magri, Silvia 18  BePink + 03' 52'' 68 - - 17
65 33  Guarischi, Barbara 28  Team Virtu Cycling + 03' 56'' 69 - - -
66 105  Patiño, Paula 22  Movistar Team Women + 03' 59'' 70 - - 18
67 36  Moberg, Emilie 28  Team Virtu Cycling + 05' 01'' 73 1 - -
68 34  Hansen, Louise 24  Team Virtu Cycling + 05' 01'' 104 - - -
69 114  Raaijmakers, Marit 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 05' 01'' 72 - - 19
70 132  Hanson, Lauretta 24  Trek-Segafredo + 05' 01'' 58 - - -
71 111  Buijsman, Nina 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 05' 01'' 75 - - 20
72 112  Knetemann, Roxane 32  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 05' 01'' 76 - - -
73 185  Vandenbroucke, Saartje 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 05' 01'' 74 - - -
74 186  Vandenbulcke, Jesse 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 05' 28'' 77 - - -
86  Yonamine, Eri 28  Alé Cipollini + 05' 28'' 82 13 - -
76 175  Maine, Katherine 21  Rally UHC Cycling + 05' 28'' 86 - - 22
77 125  Malseed, Shannon 24  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 05' 28'' 80 - - -
78 13  Lorvik, Ingrid 33  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 05' 28'' 78 - - -
79 44  Guilman, Victorie 23  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 05' 28'' 79 - - -
80 193  Pattaro, Francesca 24  BePink + 05' 28'' 83 - - -
81 144  Pollicini, Silvia 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 05' 28'' 81 - - 21
82 141  Muccioli, Dalia 26  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 05' 28'' 84 - - -
83 66  Bos, Jip van den van .. 23  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 05' 28'' 62 - - -
84 45  Kitchen, Lauren 28  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 05' 28'' 85 - - -
85 146  Vigilia, Alessia 19  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 05' 28'' 63 - - 15
86 65  Schneider, Skylar 20  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 05' 28'' 87 18 - 23
87 156  Simmonds, Hayley 31  BTC City Ljubljana + 07' 11'' 100 - - -
88 195  Neck, Melissa van van 27  BePink + 07' 11'' 105 - - -
89 14  Lutro, Amalie 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 07' 11'' 66 - - 16
90 15  Solvang, Julie 29  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 07' 11'' 89 - - -
91 181  Docx, Mieke 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 07' 11'' 97 - - -
92 84  Peñuela, Diana 32  Alé Cipollini + 07' 11'' 94 - 4 -
93 25  Ravndal, Birgitte 28  Norway + 07' 11'' 65 - - -
94 134  Plichta, Anna 27  Trek-Segafredo + 07' 11'' 92 - - -
95 194  Steigenga, Nicole 21  BePink + 07' 11'' 91 15 - 25
96 24  Ottestad, Mie 22  Norway + 07' 11'' 90 - - 24
97 35  Siggaard, Christina 25  Team Virtu Cycling + 07' 11'' 101 - - -
98 106  Oyarbide, Lourdes 25  Movistar Team Women + 07' 11'' 99 - - -
99 102  González, Alicia 24  Movistar Team Women + 07' 11'' 98 - - -
100 174  Franz, Heidi 24  Rally UHC Cycling + 07' 11'' 88 19 - -
101 113  Markus, Femke 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 07' 11'' 67 - - -
102 71  Allen, Jessica 26  Mitchelton-Scott + 07' 11'' 102 - - -
103 173  Ellsay, Gillian 22  Rally UHC Cycling + 07' 11'' 103 - - 27
104 163  Lloyd, Manon 22  Drops + 07' 11'' 93 - - -
105 161  Christian, Anna 24  Drops + 07' 11'' 95 - - -
106 85  Swinkels, Karlijn 20  Alé Cipollini + 07' 11'' 96 - - 26
107 166  Redmond, Natalie 28  Drops + 16' 12'' 107 - - -
DNF 26  Samsing, Hedda 20  Norway
DNF 184  Velzen, Bryony van van 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport ..
Km   Sprint #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
18.8   Rakkestad 1 36  Moberg, Emilie  Team Virtu Cycling 4 pts -
2 86  Yonamine, Eri  Alé Cipollini 3 pts -
3 194  Steigenga, Nicole  BePink 2 pts -
4 174  Franz, Heidi  Rally UHC Cycling 1 pts -
83.7   Mysen 1 36  Moberg, Emilie  Team Virtu Cycling 4 pts -
2 62  Canuel, Karol-Ann  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 3 pts -
3 63  Dideriksen, Amalie  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 2 pts -
4 65  Schneider, Skylar  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 1 pts -
Km   Climb #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
37.9   Linnekleppen (3C) 1 83  Paladin, Soraya  Alé Cipollini 4 pts -
2 73  Kennedy, Lucy  Mitchelton-Scott 3 pts -
3 103  García, Mavi  Movistar Team Women 2 pts -
4 155  Ratto, Rossella  BTC City Ljubljana 1 pts -
58.0   Ørje (3C) 1 84  Peñuela, Diana  Alé Cipollini 4 pts -
2 83  Paladin, Soraya  Alé Cipollini 3 pts -
3 103  García, Mavi  Movistar Team Women 2 pts -
4 73  Kennedy, Lucy  Mitchelton-Scott 1 pts -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Team Sunweb 9h 58' 39'' 31 1
4 56  Rivera, Coryn 26 3h 19' 33''
12 55  Mackaij, Floortje 23 3h 19' 33''
15 52  Kirchmann, Leah 29 3h 19' 33''
2  CCC-Liv 9h 58' 39'' 54 2
1 1  Vos, Marianne 32 3h 19' 33''
20 2  Korevaar, Jeanne 22 3h 19' 33''
33 3  Lach, Marta 22 3h 19' 33''
3  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 9h 58' 39'' 59 4
11 63  Dideriksen, Amalie 23 3h 19' 33''
22 64  Majerus, Christine 32 3h 19' 33''
26 61  Buurman, Eva 24 3h 19' 33''
4  Trek-Segafredo 9h 58' 39'' 66 3
5 133  Paternoster, Letizia 20 3h 19' 33''
30 131  Cordon, Audrey 29 3h 19' 33''
31 136  Winder, Ruth 26 3h 19' 33''
5  Canyon // Sram Racing 9h 58' 39'' 73 5
2 92  Barnes, Alice 24 3h 19' 33''
28 95  Niewiadoma, Kasia 24 3h 19' 33''
43 94  Klein, Lisa 23 3h 19' 33''
6  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futur.. 9h 58' 39'' 74 12
18 43  Duval, Eugénie 26 3h 19' 33''
27 46  Richioud, Greta 22 3h 19' 33''
29 41  Borgli, Stine 29 3h 19' 33''
7  Mitchelton-Scott 9h 58' 39'' 75 6
16 76  Tenniglo, Moniek 31 3h 19' 33''
25 72  Brown, Grace 27 3h 19' 33''
34 75  Roy, Sarah 33 3h 19' 33''
8  BTC City Ljubljana 9h 58' 39'' 84 7
9 151  Bujak, Eugenia 30 3h 19' 33''
36 153  Nilsson, Hanna 27 3h 19' 33''
39 152  Chursina, Anastasia 24 3h 19' 33''
9  Drops 9h 58' 39'' 91 11
17 165  Parkinson, Mae 22 3h 19' 33''
32 162  Holden, Elizabeth 21 3h 19' 33''
42 164  Lowden, Joscelin 31 3h 19' 33''
10  Movistar Team Women 9h 58' 52'' 76 9
8 101  Biannic, Aude 28 3h 19' 33''
19 104  Gutiérrez, Sheyla 25 3h 19' 33''
49 103  García, Mavi 35 3h 19' 46''
11  Alé Cipollini 9h 59' 32'' 74 10
6 81  Hosking, Chloe 28 3h 19' 33''
13 82  Kasper, Romy 31 3h 19' 33''
55 83  Paladin, Soraya 26 3h 20' 26''
12  Valcar Cylance Cycling 10h 01' 26'' 96 8
10 145  Sanguineti, Ilaria 25 3h 19' 33''
24 143  Pirrone, Elena 20 3h 19' 33''
62 142  Persico, Silvia 22 3h 22' 20''
13  Team Virtu Cycling 10h 02' 35'' 109 14
3 32  Bastianelli, Marta 32 3h 19' 33''
41 31  Aalerud, Katrine 24 3h 19' 33''
65 33  Guarischi, Barbara 28 3h 23' 29''
14  Parkhotel Valkenburg 10h 04' 33'' 130 13
7 116  Wiebes, Lorena 20 3h 19' 33''
54 115  Vollering, Demi 22 3h 20' 26''
69 114  Raaijmakers, Marit 20 3h 24' 34''
15  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 10h 05' 24'' 174 15
37 12  Heine, Vita 34 3h 19' 33''
59 11  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 21 3h 20' 50''
78 13  Lorvik, Ingrid 33 3h 25' 01''
16  Norway 10h 07' 20'' 198 16
47 22  Lystad, Vibeke 44 3h 19' 46''
58 23  Utvik, Emelie 20 3h 20' 50''
93 25  Ravndal, Birgitte 28 3h 26' 44''
17  Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank 10h 08' 11'' 195 19
57 121  Henderson, Anna 20 3h 20' 50''
61 123  Durrell, Rebecca 30 3h 22' 20''
77 125  Malseed, Shannon 24 3h 25' 01''
18  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport Wome.. 10h 09' 08'' 161 17
14 182  Eraud, Severine 24 3h 19' 33''
73 185  Vandenbroucke, Saartje 23 3h 24' 34''
74 186  Vandenbulcke, Jesse 23 3h 25' 01''
19  BePink 10h 15' 10'' 232 18
64 192  Magri, Silvia 18 3h 23' 25''
80 193  Pattaro, Francesca 24 3h 25' 01''
88 195  Neck, Melissa van 27 3h 26' 44''
20  Rally UHC Cycling 10h 18' 29'' 279 20
76 175  Maine, Katherine 21 3h 25' 01''
100 174  Franz, Heidi 24 3h 26' 44''
103 173  Ellsay, Gillian 22 3h 26' 44''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 1  Vos, Marianne 32  CCC-Liv 6h 35' 50'' + 4
2 116  Wiebes, Lorena 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 6h 35' 50'' + 00' 00'' - 1
3 81  Hosking, Chloe 28  Alé Cipollini 6h 35' 54'' + 00' 04'' - 1
4 32  Bastianelli, Marta 32  Team Virtu Cycling 6h 35' 56'' + 00' 06'' + 5
5 63  Dideriksen, Amalie 23  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 6h 35' 56'' + 00' 06'' - 2
6 133  Paternoster, Letizia 20  Trek-Segafredo 6h 36' 00'' + 00' 10'' - 2
7 101  Biannic, Aude 28  Movistar Team Women 6h 36' 00'' + 00' 10'' + 8
8 151  Bujak, Eugenia 30  BTC City Ljubljana 6h 36' 00'' + 00' 10'' + 6
9 55  Mackaij, Floortje 23  Team Sunweb 6h 36' 00'' + 00' 10'' + 3
10 104  Gutiérrez, Sheyla 25  Movistar Team Women 6h 36' 00'' + 00' 10'' - 3
11 43  Duval, Eugénie 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 6h 36' 00'' + 00' 10'' - 1
12 51  Andersen, Susanne 21  Team Sunweb 6h 36' 00'' + 00' 10'' - 6
13 52  Kirchmann, Leah 29  Team Sunweb 6h 36' 00'' + 00' 10'' + 4
14 56  Rivera, Coryn 26  Team Sunweb 6h 36' 00'' + 00' 10'' + 16
15 82  Kasper, Romy 31  Alé Cipollini 6h 36' 00'' + 00' 10'' + 7
16 76  Tenniglo, Moniek 31  Mitchelton-Scott 6h 36' 00'' + 00' 10'' + 3
17 145  Sanguineti, Ilaria 25  Valcar Cylance Cycling 6h 36' 00'' + 00' 10'' + 12
18 165  Parkinson, Mae 22  Drops 6h 36' 00'' + 00' 10'' + 6
19 95  Niewiadoma, Kasia 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 6h 36' 00'' + 00' 10'' - 6
20 143  Pirrone, Elena 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling 6h 36' 00'' + 00' 10'' - 2
21 75  Roy, Sarah 33  Mitchelton-Scott 6h 36' 00'' + 00' 10'' - 13
22 64  Majerus, Christine 32  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 6h 36' 00'' + 00' 10'' + 1
23 136  Winder, Ruth 26  Trek-Segafredo 6h 36' 00'' + 00' 10'' - 7
24 131  Cordon, Audrey 29  Trek-Segafredo 6h 36' 00'' + 00' 10'' - 3
25 72  Brown, Grace 27  Mitchelton-Scott 6h 36' 00'' + 00' 10'' + 8
26 3  Lach, Marta 22  CCC-Liv 6h 36' 00'' + 00' 10'' -
27 6  Demey, Valerie 25  CCC-Liv 6h 36' 00'' + 00' 10'' -
28 54  Labous, Juliette 20  Team Sunweb 6h 36' 00'' + 00' 10'' + 12
29 4  Markus, Riejanne 24  CCC-Liv 6h 36' 00'' + 00' 10'' - 4
30 153  Nilsson, Hanna 27  BTC City Ljubljana 6h 36' 00'' + 00' 10'' + 6
31 94  Klein, Lisa 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 6h 36' 00'' + 00' 10'' -
32 96  Barnes, Hannah 26  Canyon // Sram Racing 6h 36' 53'' + 01' 03'' - 4
33 53  Koch, Franziska 19  Team Sunweb 6h 36' 53'' + 01' 03'' + 8
34 121  Henderson, Anna 20  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 6h 37' 17'' + 01' 27'' + 5
35 12  Heine, Vita 34  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 6h 38' 21'' + 02' 31'' + 7
36 164  Lowden, Joscelin 31  Drops 6h 38' 29'' + 02' 39'' + 7
37 152  Chursina, Anastasia 24  BTC City Ljubljana 6h 38' 44'' + 02' 54'' + 7
38 142  Persico, Silvia 22  Valcar Cylance Cycling 6h 38' 47'' + 02' 57'' - 27
39 92  Barnes, Alice 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 6h 39' 52'' + 04' 02'' + 26
40 182  Eraud, Severine 24  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 6h 39' 58'' + 04' 08'' + 21
41 41  Borgli, Stine 29  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 6h 39' 58'' + 04' 08'' + 12
42 46  Richioud, Greta 22  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 6h 39' 58'' + 04' 08'' + 15
43 162  Holden, Elizabeth 21  Drops 6h 39' 58'' + 04' 08'' + 23
44 5  Skalniak, Agnieszka 22  CCC-Liv 6h 39' 58'' + 04' 08'' + 18
45 61  Buurman, Eva 24  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 6h 39' 58'' + 04' 08'' + 37
46 2  Korevaar, Jeanne 22  CCC-Liv 6h 39' 58'' + 04' 08'' + 47
47 31  Aalerud, Katrine 24  Team Virtu Cycling 6h 39' 58'' + 04' 08'' + 43
48 154  Pintar, Urša 33  BTC City Ljubljana 6h 39' 58'' + 04' 08'' + 39
49 155  Ratto, Rossella 25  BTC City Ljubljana 6h 39' 58'' + 04' 08'' + 39
50 135  Wiles, Tayler 30  Trek-Segafredo 6h 40' 09'' + 04' 19'' + 49
51 22  Lystad, Vibeke 44  Norway 6h 40' 11'' + 04' 21'' - 2
52 103  García, Mavi 35  Movistar Team Women 6h 40' 11'' + 04' 21'' + 28
53 91  Amialiusik, Alena 30  Canyon // Sram Racing 6h 40' 11'' + 04' 21'' + 41
54 93  Cecchini, Elena 27  Canyon // Sram Racing 6h 40' 11'' + 04' 21'' + 47
55 62  Canuel, Karol-Ann 31  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 6h 40' 28'' + 04' 38'' + 21
56 83  Paladin, Soraya 26  Alé Cipollini 6h 40' 51'' + 05' 01'' + 21
57 73  Kennedy, Lucy 31  Mitchelton-Scott 6h 40' 51'' + 05' 01'' + 27
58 132  Hanson, Lauretta 24  Trek-Segafredo 6h 41' 01'' + 05' 11'' - 20
59 11  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 21  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 6h 41' 15'' + 05' 25'' - 11
60 23  Utvik, Emelie 20  Norway 6h 41' 15'' + 05' 25'' - 8
61 42  Becker, Charlotte 36  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 6h 41' 15'' + 05' 25'' + 22
62 66  Bos, Jip van den 23  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 6h 41' 28'' + 05' 38'' - 28
63 146  Vigilia, Alessia 19  Valcar Cylance Cycling 6h 41' 28'' + 05' 38'' - 26
64 74  Manly, Alex 23  Mitchelton-Scott 6h 42' 45'' + 06' 55'' + 33
65 25  Ravndal, Birgitte 28  Norway 6h 43' 11'' + 07' 21'' - 45
66 14  Lutro, Amalie 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 6h 43' 11'' + 07' 21'' - 34
67 113  Markus, Femke 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg 6h 43' 11'' + 07' 21'' - 32
68 192  Magri, Silvia 18  BePink 6h 43' 50'' + 08' 00'' - 21
69 33  Guarischi, Barbara 28  Team Virtu Cycling 6h 43' 54'' + 08' 04'' + 1
70 105  Patiño, Paula 22  Movistar Team Women 6h 43' 57'' + 08' 07'' + 9
71 115  Vollering, Demi 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg 6h 44' 07'' + 08' 17'' + 35
72 114  Raaijmakers, Marit 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 6h 44' 59'' + 09' 09'' - 22
73 36  Moberg, Emilie 28  Team Virtu Cycling 6h 44' 59'' + 09' 09'' - 5
74 185  Vandenbroucke, Saartje 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 6h 44' 59'' + 09' 09'' + 17
75 111  Buijsman, Nina 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg 6h 44' 59'' + 09' 09'' + 21
76 112  Knetemann, Roxane 32  Parkhotel Valkenburg 6h 44' 59'' + 09' 09'' + 24
77 186  Vandenbulcke, Jesse 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 6h 45' 26'' + 09' 36'' - 19
78 13  Lorvik, Ingrid 33  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 6h 45' 26'' + 09' 36'' - 14
79 44  Guilman, Victorie 23  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 6h 45' 26'' + 09' 36'' - 12
80 125  Malseed, Shannon 24  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 6h 45' 26'' + 09' 36'' - 6
81 144  Pollicini, Silvia 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling 6h 45' 26'' + 09' 36'' - 9
86  Yonamine, Eri 28  Alé Cipollini 6h 45' 26'' + 09' 36'' - 1
83 193  Pattaro, Francesca 24  BePink 6h 45' 26'' + 09' 36'' + 3
84 141  Muccioli, Dalia 26  Valcar Cylance Cycling 6h 45' 26'' + 09' 36'' + 5
85 45  Kitchen, Lauren 28  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 6h 45' 26'' + 09' 36'' + 7
86 175  Maine, Katherine 21  Rally UHC Cycling 6h 45' 26'' + 09' 36'' + 16
87 65  Schneider, Skylar 20  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 6h 45' 26'' + 09' 36'' + 16
88 174  Franz, Heidi 24  Rally UHC Cycling 6h 46' 25'' + 10' 35'' - 43
89 15  Solvang, Julie 29  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 6h 47' 09'' + 11' 19'' - 35
90 24  Ottestad, Mie 22  Norway 6h 47' 09'' + 11' 19'' - 39
91 194  Steigenga, Nicole 21  BePink 6h 47' 09'' + 11' 19'' - 35
92 134  Plichta, Anna 27  Trek-Segafredo 6h 47' 09'' + 11' 19'' - 29
93 163  Lloyd, Manon 22  Drops 6h 47' 09'' + 11' 19'' - 38
94 84  Peñuela, Diana 32  Alé Cipollini 6h 47' 09'' + 11' 19'' - 25
95 161  Christian, Anna 24  Drops 6h 47' 09'' + 11' 19'' - 35
96 85  Swinkels, Karlijn 20  Alé Cipollini 6h 47' 09'' + 11' 19'' - 37
97 181  Docx, Mieke 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 6h 47' 09'' + 11' 19'' - 19
98 102  González, Alicia 24  Movistar Team Women 6h 47' 09'' + 11' 19'' - 27
99 106  Oyarbide, Lourdes 25  Movistar Team Women 6h 47' 09'' + 11' 19'' - 26
100 156  Simmonds, Hayley 31  BTC City Ljubljana 6h 47' 09'' + 11' 19'' - 15
101 35  Siggaard, Christina 25  Team Virtu Cycling 6h 47' 09'' + 11' 19'' - 26
102 71  Allen, Jessica 26  Mitchelton-Scott 6h 47' 09'' + 11' 19'' - 7
103 173  Ellsay, Gillian 22  Rally UHC Cycling 6h 47' 09'' + 11' 19'' - 5
104 34  Hansen, Louise 24  Team Virtu Cycling 6h 48' 09'' + 12' 19'' + 1
105 195  Neck, Melissa van 27  BePink 6h 50' 19'' + 14' 29'' - 1
106 123  Durrell, Rebecca 30  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 6h 54' 35'' + 18' 45'' + 2
107 166  Redmond, Natalie 28  Drops 7h 08' 00'' + 32' 10'' + 2
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 36  Moberg, Emilie 28  Team Virtu Cycling 15 pts + 2
2 1  Vos, Marianne 32  CCC-Liv 9 pts -6 pts + 6
3 116  Wiebes, Lorena 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 7 pts -8 pts - 2
4 94  Klein, Lisa 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 7 pts -8 pts - 2
5 81  Hosking, Chloe 28  Alé Cipollini 6 pts -9 pts - 1
6 63  Dideriksen, Amalie 23  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 6 pts -9 pts - 1
7 133  Paternoster, Letizia 20  Trek-Segafredo 5 pts -10 pts - 1
8 92  Barnes, Alice 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 5 pts -10 pts - 1
9 32  Bastianelli, Marta 32  Team Virtu Cycling 4 pts -11 pts - 5
10 56  Rivera, Coryn 26  Team Sunweb 3 pts -12 pts + 5
11 96  Barnes, Hannah 26  Canyon // Sram Racing 3 pts -12 pts - 4
12 62  Canuel, Karol-Ann 31  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 3 pts -12 pts + 5
86  Yonamine, Eri 28  Alé Cipollini 3 pts -12 pts + 6
14 91  Amialiusik, Alena 30  Canyon // Sram Racing 2 pts -13 pts - 5
15 194  Steigenga, Nicole 21  BePink 2 pts -13 pts
16 51  Andersen, Susanne 21  Team Sunweb 1 pts -14 pts - 6
17 4  Markus, Riejanne 24  CCC-Liv 1 pts -14 pts - 6
18 65  Schneider, Skylar 20  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 1 pts -14 pts + 11
19 174  Franz, Heidi 24  Rally UHC Cycling 1 pts -14 pts + 9
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 83  Paladin, Soraya 26  Alé Cipollini 13 pts -
2 73  Kennedy, Lucy 31  Mitchelton-Scott 10 pts -3 pts -
3 155  Ratto, Rossella 25  BTC City Ljubljana 5 pts -8 pts -
4 84  Peñuela, Diana 32  Alé Cipollini 4 pts -9 pts + 3
5 103  García, Mavi 35  Movistar Team Women 4 pts -9 pts + 4
6 91  Amialiusik, Alena 30  Canyon // Sram Racing 3 pts -10 pts - 2
7 135  Wiles, Tayler 30  Trek-Segafredo 1 pts -12 pts - 2
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 116  Wiebes, Lorena 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 6h 35' 50'' -
2 133  Paternoster, Letizia 20  Trek-Segafredo 6h 36' 00'' + 00' 10'' -
3 51  Andersen, Susanne 21  Team Sunweb 6h 36' 00'' + 00' 10'' -
4 165  Parkinson, Mae 22  Drops 6h 36' 00'' + 00' 10'' + 2
5 143  Pirrone, Elena 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling 6h 36' 00'' + 00' 10'' -
6 3  Lach, Marta 22  CCC-Liv 6h 36' 00'' + 00' 10'' + 1
7 54  Labous, Juliette 20  Team Sunweb 6h 36' 00'' + 00' 10'' + 4
8 53  Koch, Franziska 19  Team Sunweb 6h 36' 53'' + 01' 03'' + 4
9 121  Henderson, Anna 20  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 6h 37' 17'' + 01' 27'' + 1
10 142  Persico, Silvia 22  Valcar Cylance Cycling 6h 38' 47'' + 02' 57'' - 6
11 162  Holden, Elizabeth 21  Drops 6h 39' 58'' + 04' 08'' + 10
12 5  Skalniak, Agnieszka 22  CCC-Liv 6h 39' 58'' + 04' 08'' + 8
13 11  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 21  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 6h 41' 15'' + 05' 25'' + 1
14 23  Utvik, Emelie 20  Norway 6h 41' 15'' + 05' 25'' + 3
15 146  Vigilia, Alessia 19  Valcar Cylance Cycling 6h 41' 28'' + 05' 38'' - 6
16 14  Lutro, Amalie 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 6h 43' 11'' + 07' 21'' - 8
17 192  Magri, Silvia 18  BePink 6h 43' 50'' + 08' 00'' - 4
18 105  Patiño, Paula 22  Movistar Team Women 6h 43' 57'' + 08' 07'' + 5
19 114  Raaijmakers, Marit 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 6h 44' 59'' + 09' 09'' - 4
20 111  Buijsman, Nina 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg 6h 44' 59'' + 09' 09'' + 4
21 144  Pollicini, Silvia 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling 6h 45' 26'' + 09' 36'' + 1
22 175  Maine, Katherine 21  Rally UHC Cycling 6h 45' 26'' + 09' 36'' + 4
23 65  Schneider, Skylar 20  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 6h 45' 26'' + 09' 36'' + 4
24 24  Ottestad, Mie 22  Norway 6h 47' 09'' + 11' 19'' - 8
25 194  Steigenga, Nicole 21  BePink 6h 47' 09'' + 11' 19'' - 7
26 85  Swinkels, Karlijn 20  Alé Cipollini 6h 47' 09'' + 11' 19'' - 7
27 173  Ellsay, Gillian 22  Rally UHC Cycling 6h 47' 09'' + 11' 19'' - 2
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Team Sunweb 19h 48' 00'' -
2  CCC-Liv 19h 48' 00'' + 00' 00'' + 1
3  Trek-Segafredo 19h 48' 00'' + 00' 00'' - 1
4  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 19h 48' 00'' + 00' 00'' + 1
5  Canyon // Sram Racing 19h 48' 00'' + 00' 00'' + 2
6  Mitchelton-Scott 19h 48' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
7  BTC City Ljubljana 19h 50' 44'' + 02' 44'' + 1
8  Valcar Cylance Cycling 19h 50' 47'' + 02' 47'' - 4
9  Movistar Team Women 19h 52' 11'' + 04' 11'' + 2
10  Alé Cipollini 19h 52' 51'' + 04' 51'' - 1
11  Drops 19h 54' 27'' + 06' 27'' + 2
12  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope 19h 55' 56'' + 07' 56'' + 2
13  Parkhotel Valkenburg 19h 57' 52'' + 09' 52'' - 3
14  Team Virtu Cycling 19h 59' 52'' + 11' 52'' + 2
15  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 20h 01' 04'' + 13' 04'' - 3
16  Norway 20h 04' 37'' + 16' 37'' - 1
17  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport Women Cycling Team 20h 10' 23'' + 22' 23'' + 1
18  BePink 20h 16' 25'' + 28' 25'' + 1
19  Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank 20h 17' 18'' + 29' 18'' + 1
20  Rally UHC Cycling 20h 19' 00'' + 31' 00'' - 3


© Wijnreder Media