Route

 24 August 2019
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Moss
 Finish  Halden
 Distance  125.2 km  (77.8 mi)
 Speed  36.763 km/h  (22.844 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Vos, Marianne (CCC) 10h 00' 00''
 Moberg, Emilie (TVC) 18 points
 Paladin, Soraya (ALE) 15 points
 Wiebes, Lorena (PHV) 10h 00' 32''
 Team Sunweb 30h 01' 31''

Results

#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 1  Vos, Marianne 32  CCC-Liv 3h 24' 20'' - 10'' 1 2 3 -
2 56  Rivera, Coryn 26  Team Sunweb + 00' 05'' - 08'' 2 13 4 -
3 115  Vollering, Demi 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 11'' - 06'' 59 - 9 -
4 52  Kirchmann, Leah 29  Team Sunweb + 00' 11'' 3 - 10 -
5 95  Niewiadoma, Kasia 24  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 11'' 4 - 13 -
6 73  Kennedy, Lucy 31  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 13'' 41 - 2 -
7 55  Mackaij, Floortje 23  Team Sunweb + 00' 15'' 6 - - -
8 103  García, Mavi 35  Movistar Team Women + 00' 17'' 38 - 8 -
9 83  Paladin, Soraya 26  Alé Cipollini + 00' 17'' 43 - 1 -
10 12  Heine, Vita 34  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 00' 17'' 30 - - -
11 41  Borgli, Stine 29  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 20'' 35 - - -
12 116  Wiebes, Lorena 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 22'' 5 4 - 1
13 2  Korevaar, Jeanne 22  CCC-Liv + 00' 25'' 36 - - -
14 155  Ratto, Rossella 25  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 25'' 37 - 5 -
15 64  Majerus, Christine 32  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 25'' 7 - - -
16 121  Henderson, Anna 20  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 00' 28'' 24 - - 5
17 4  Markus, Riejanne 24  CCC-Liv + 00' 30'' 9 21 - -
18 153  Nilsson, Hanna 27  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 30'' 10 - - -
19 136  Winder, Ruth 26  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 32'' 12 - - -
20 32  Bastianelli, Marta 32  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 32'' 8 11 - -
21 43  Duval, Eugénie 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 32'' 11 - - -
22 151  Bujak, Eugenia 30  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 33'' 14 - - -
23 54  Labous, Juliette 20  Team Sunweb + 00' 39'' 16 - - 2
24 81  Hosking, Chloe 28  Alé Cipollini + 00' 39'' 13 5 - -
25 101  Biannic, Aude 28  Movistar Team Women + 00' 39'' 15 - - -
26 162  Holden, Elizabeth 21  Drops + 00' 39'' 39 - - 9
27 62  Canuel, Karol-Ann 31  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 43'' 44 15 - -
28 76  Tenniglo, Moniek 31  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 47'' 17 - - -
29 3  Lach, Marta 22  CCC-Liv + 01' 02'' 18 - - 3
30 152  Chursina, Anastasia 24  BTC City Ljubljana + 01' 15'' 34 - - -
31 131  Cordon, Audrey 29  Trek-Segafredo + 01' 22'' 20 - - -
32 93  Cecchini, Elena 27  Canyon // Sram Racing + 01' 22'' 48 - - -
33 63  Dideriksen, Amalie 23  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 01' 22'' 19 6 - -
34 94  Klein, Lisa 23  Canyon // Sram Racing + 01' 22'' 21 3 - -
35 42  Becker, Charlotte 36  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 01' 22'' 53 - - -
36 46  Richioud, Greta 22  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 01' 22'' 46 - - -
37 61  Buurman, Eva 24  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 01' 22'' 47 - - -
38 164  Lowden, Joscelin 31  Drops + 01' 26'' 33 - - -
39 165  Parkinson, Mae 22  Drops + 01' 26'' 22 - - 4
40 75  Roy, Sarah 33  Mitchelton-Scott + 01' 33'' 23 22 - -
41 66  Bos, Jip van den van .. 23  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 01' 45'' 54 - - -
42 13  Lorvik, Ingrid 33  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 01' 55'' 69 - - -
43 154  Pintar, Urša 33  BTC City Ljubljana + 01' 58'' 49 - - -
44 104  Gutiérrez, Sheyla 25  Movistar Team Women + 02' 00'' 25 - - -
45 174  Franz, Heidi 24  Rally UHC Cycling + 02' 11'' 74 23 - -
46 53  Koch, Franziska 19  Team Sunweb + 02' 11'' 32 9 - 8
47 112  Knetemann, Roxane 32  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 02' 11'' 67 - - -
48 44  Guilman, Victorie 23  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 02' 11'' 73 - - -
49 6  Demey, Valerie 25  CCC-Liv + 02' 11'' 28 - - -
50 22  Lystad, Vibeke 44  Norway + 02' 11'' 50 - - -
51 113  Markus, Femke 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 02' 11'' 64 - - -
52 91  Amialiusik, Alena 30  Canyon // Sram Racing + 02' 11'' 51 17 11 -
53 111  Buijsman, Nina 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 02' 11'' 68 - - 17
54 14  Lutro, Amalie 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 02' 11'' 63 - - 14
55 82  Kasper, Romy 31  Alé Cipollini + 02' 11'' 26 - - -
56 123  Durrell, Rebecca 30  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 02' 11'' 100 - - -
57 145  Sanguineti, Ilaria 25  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 02' 11'' 27 - - -
58 186  Vandenbulcke, Jesse 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 02' 11'' 72 - - -
59 51  Andersen, Susanne 21  Team Sunweb + 02' 19'' 29 12 - 6
60 142  Persico, Silvia 22  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 02' 31'' 45 - - 11
61 192  Magri, Silvia 18  BePink + 02' 32'' 66 - - 16
62 161  Christian, Anna 24  Drops + 02' 43'' 82 - - -
63 143  Pirrone, Elena 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 02' 52'' 31 - - 7
64 84  Peñuela, Diana 32  Alé Cipollini + 02' 57'' 83 - 6 -
65 163  Lloyd, Manon 22  Drops + 03' 14'' 84 - - -
66 144  Pollicini, Silvia 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 03' 28'' 76 - - 19
67 65  Schneider, Skylar 20  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 03' 33'' 77 24 - 20
68 33  Guarischi, Barbara 28  Team Virtu Cycling + 03' 33'' 70 18 - -
69 31  Aalerud, Katrine 24  Team Virtu Cycling + 03' 35'' 57 - - -
70 24  Ottestad, Mie 22  Norway + 03' 35'' 86 - - 22
71 23  Utvik, Emelie 20  Norway + 03' 35'' 61 - - 13
72 182  Eraud, Severine 24  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 03' 35'' 55 - - -
73 5  Skalniak, Agnieszka 22  CCC-Liv + 03' 35'' 56 - - 12
74 105  Patiño, Paula 22  Movistar Team Women + 03' 39'' 71 - - 18
75 195  Neck, Melissa van van 27  BePink + 03' 45'' 96 - - -
76 166  Redmond, Natalie 28  Drops + 03' 51'' 103 - - -
77 146  Vigilia, Alessia 19  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 03' 58'' 65 - - 15
78 141  Muccioli, Dalia 26  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 03' 58'' 80 - - -
79 96  Barnes, Hannah 26  Canyon // Sram Racing + 03' 58'' 40 14 - -
80 92  Barnes, Alice 24  Canyon // Sram Racing + 03' 58'' 58 8 - -
81 132  Hanson, Lauretta 24  Trek-Segafredo + 04' 04'' 62 - - -
82 173  Ellsay, Gillian 22  Rally UHC Cycling + 04' 07'' 87 - - 23
83 34  Hansen, Louise 24  Team Virtu Cycling + 04' 20'' 92 - - -
84 135  Wiles, Tayler 30  Trek-Segafredo + 04' 20'' 60 - 14 -
86  Yonamine, Eri 28  Alé Cipollini + 04' 20'' 81 16 - -
86 114  Raaijmakers, Marit 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 04' 20'' 78 - - 21
87 15  Solvang, Julie 29  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 04' 51'' 89 - - -
88 133  Paternoster, Letizia 20  Trek-Segafredo + 05' 08'' 42 7 - 10
89 35  Siggaard, Christina 25  Team Virtu Cycling + 05' 16'' 90 - - -
90 71  Allen, Jessica 26  Mitchelton-Scott + 05' 16'' 91 19 - -
91 25  Ravndal, Birgitte 28  Norway + 05' 27'' 75 - - -
92 156  Simmonds, Hayley 31  BTC City Ljubljana + 05' 27'' 93 - - -
93 36  Moberg, Emilie 28  Team Virtu Cycling + 05' 41'' 85 1 12 -
94 193  Pattaro, Francesca 24  BePink + 06' 04'' 88 - - -
95 134  Plichta, Anna 27  Trek-Segafredo + 06' 35'' 95 - 15 -
96 72  Brown, Grace 27  Mitchelton-Scott + 06' 35'' 52 - - -
97 74  Manly, Alex 23  Mitchelton-Scott + 06' 35'' 79 - - -
98 102  González, Alicia 24  Movistar Team Women + 07' 05'' 97 - - -
99 175  Maine, Katherine 21  Rally UHC Cycling + 08' 00'' 94 - - 24
100 125  Malseed, Shannon 24  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 08' 55'' 98 10 7 -
101 181  Docx, Mieke 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 09' 05'' 99 - - -
102 194  Steigenga, Nicole 21  BePink + 10' 36'' 101 20 - 25
103 106  Oyarbide, Lourdes 25  Movistar Team Women + 17' 11'' 102 - - -
DNF 11  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 21  Hitec Products-Birk Sport
DNF 185  Vandenbroucke, Saartje 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport ..
DNS 45  Kitchen, Lauren 28  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F..
DNS 85  Swinkels, Karlijn 20  Alé Cipollini
Km   Sprint #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
21.0   Våler 1 125  Malseed, Shannon  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 4 pts -
2 36  Moberg, Emilie  Team Virtu Cycling 3 pts -
3 71  Allen, Jessica  Mitchelton-Scott 2 pts -
4 75  Roy, Sarah  Mitchelton-Scott 1 pts -
116.2   Halden 1 53  Koch, Franziska  Team Sunweb 4 pts -
2 51  Andersen, Susanne  Team Sunweb 3 pts -
3 33  Guarischi, Barbara  Team Virtu Cycling 2 pts -
4 94  Klein, Lisa  Canyon // Sram Racing 1 pts -
Km   Climb #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
32.2   Stutfosstjern (3C) 1 125  Malseed, Shannon  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 4 pts -
2 36  Moberg, Emilie  Team Virtu Cycling 3 pts -
3 83  Paladin, Soraya  Alé Cipollini 2 pts -
4 134  Plichta, Anna  Trek-Segafredo 1 pts -
125.2   Fredriksten Fortress (2C) 1 1  Vos, Marianne  CCC-Liv 7 pts -
2 56  Rivera, Coryn  Team Sunweb 5 pts -
3 115  Vollering, Demi  Parkhotel Valkenburg 4 pts -
4 52  Kirchmann, Leah  Team Sunweb 3 pts -
5 95  Niewiadoma, Kasia  Canyon // Sram Racing 2 pts -
6 73  Kennedy, Lucy  Mitchelton-Scott 1 pts -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Team Sunweb 10h 13' 31'' 13 1
2 56  Rivera, Coryn 26 3h 24' 25''
4 52  Kirchmann, Leah 29 3h 24' 31''
7 55  Mackaij, Floortje 23 3h 24' 35''
2  CCC-Liv 10h 13' 55'' 31 2
1 1  Vos, Marianne 32 3h 24' 20''
13 2  Korevaar, Jeanne 22 3h 24' 45''
17 4  Markus, Riejanne 24 3h 24' 50''
3  BTC City Ljubljana 10h 14' 28'' 54 6
14 155  Ratto, Rossella 25 3h 24' 45''
18 153  Nilsson, Hanna 27 3h 24' 50''
22 151  Bujak, Eugenia 30 3h 24' 53''
4  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futur.. 10h 15' 14'' 67 11
11 41  Borgli, Stine 29 3h 24' 40''
21 43  Duval, Eugénie 26 3h 24' 52''
35 42  Becker, Charlotte 36 3h 25' 42''
5  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 10h 15' 30'' 75 3
15 64  Majerus, Christine 32 3h 24' 45''
27 62  Canuel, Karol-Ann 31 3h 25' 03''
33 63  Dideriksen, Amalie 23 3h 25' 42''
6  Mitchelton-Scott 10h 15' 33'' 74 4
6 73  Kennedy, Lucy 31 3h 24' 33''
28 76  Tenniglo, Moniek 31 3h 25' 07''
40 75  Roy, Sarah 33 3h 25' 53''
7  Parkhotel Valkenburg 10h 15' 44'' 62 13
3 115  Vollering, Demi 22 3h 24' 31''
12 116  Wiebes, Lorena 20 3h 24' 42''
47 112  Knetemann, Roxane 32 3h 26' 31''
8  Canyon // Sram Racing 10h 15' 55'' 71 5
5 95  Niewiadoma, Kasia 24 3h 24' 31''
32 93  Cecchini, Elena 27 3h 25' 42''
34 94  Klein, Lisa 23 3h 25' 42''
9  Movistar Team Women 10h 15' 56'' 77 8
8 103  García, Mavi 35 3h 24' 37''
25 101  Biannic, Aude 28 3h 24' 59''
44 104  Gutiérrez, Sheyla 25 3h 26' 20''
10  Alé Cipollini 10h 16' 07'' 88 9
9 83  Paladin, Soraya 26 3h 24' 37''
24 81  Hosking, Chloe 28 3h 24' 59''
55 82  Kasper, Romy 31 3h 26' 31''
11  Drops 10h 16' 31'' 103 10
26 162  Holden, Elizabeth 21 3h 24' 59''
38 164  Lowden, Joscelin 31 3h 25' 46''
39 165  Parkinson, Mae 22 3h 25' 46''
12  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 10h 17' 23'' 106 14
10 12  Heine, Vita 34 3h 24' 37''
42 13  Lorvik, Ingrid 33 3h 26' 15''
54 14  Lutro, Amalie 19 3h 26' 31''
13  Trek-Segafredo 10h 18' 58'' 131 7
19 136  Winder, Ruth 26 3h 24' 52''
31 131  Cordon, Audrey 29 3h 25' 42''
81 132  Hanson, Lauretta 24 3h 28' 24''
14  Valcar Cylance Cycling 10h 20' 34'' 180 12
57 145  Sanguineti, Ilaria 25 3h 26' 31''
60 142  Persico, Silvia 22 3h 26' 51''
63 143  Pirrone, Elena 20 3h 27' 12''
15  Team Virtu Cycling 10h 20' 40'' 157 15
20 32  Bastianelli, Marta 32 3h 24' 52''
68 33  Guarischi, Barbara 28 3h 27' 53''
69 31  Aalerud, Katrine 24 3h 27' 55''
16  Norway 10h 22' 21'' 191 16
50 22  Lystad, Vibeke 44 3h 26' 31''
70 24  Ottestad, Mie 22 3h 27' 55''
71 23  Utvik, Emelie 20 3h 27' 55''
17  Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank 10h 24' 34'' 172 19
16 121  Henderson, Anna 20 3h 24' 48''
56 123  Durrell, Rebecca 30 3h 26' 31''
100 125  Malseed, Shannon 24 3h 33' 15''
18  BePink 10h 25' 21'' 230 18
61 192  Magri, Silvia 18 3h 26' 52''
75 195  Neck, Melissa van 27 3h 28' 05''
94 193  Pattaro, Francesca 24 3h 30' 24''
19  Rally UHC Cycling 10h 27' 18'' 226 20
45 174  Franz, Heidi 24 3h 26' 31''
82 173  Ellsay, Gillian 22 3h 28' 27''
99 175  Maine, Katherine 21 3h 32' 20''
20  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport Wome.. 10h 27' 51'' 231 17
58 186  Vandenbulcke, Jesse 23 3h 26' 31''
72 182  Eraud, Severine 24 3h 27' 55''
101 181  Docx, Mieke 23 3h 33' 25''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 1  Vos, Marianne 32  CCC-Liv 10h 00' 00'' -
2 56  Rivera, Coryn 26  Team Sunweb 10h 00' 19'' + 00' 19'' + 12
3 52  Kirchmann, Leah 29  Team Sunweb 10h 00' 31'' + 00' 31'' + 10
4 95  Niewiadoma, Kasia 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 10h 00' 31'' + 00' 31'' + 15
5 116  Wiebes, Lorena 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 10h 00' 32'' + 00' 32'' - 3
6 55  Mackaij, Floortje 23  Team Sunweb 10h 00' 35'' + 00' 35'' + 3
7 64  Majerus, Christine 32  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 10h 00' 45'' + 00' 45'' + 15
8 32  Bastianelli, Marta 32  Team Virtu Cycling 10h 00' 48'' + 00' 48'' - 4
9 4  Markus, Riejanne 24  CCC-Liv 10h 00' 50'' + 00' 50'' + 20
10 153  Nilsson, Hanna 27  BTC City Ljubljana 10h 00' 50'' + 00' 50'' + 20
11 43  Duval, Eugénie 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 10h 00' 52'' + 00' 52'' -
12 136  Winder, Ruth 26  Trek-Segafredo 10h 00' 52'' + 00' 52'' + 11
13 81  Hosking, Chloe 28  Alé Cipollini 10h 00' 53'' + 00' 53'' - 10
14 151  Bujak, Eugenia 30  BTC City Ljubljana 10h 00' 53'' + 00' 53'' - 6
15 101  Biannic, Aude 28  Movistar Team Women 10h 00' 59'' + 00' 59'' - 8
16 54  Labous, Juliette 20  Team Sunweb 10h 00' 59'' + 00' 59'' + 12
17 76  Tenniglo, Moniek 31  Mitchelton-Scott 10h 01' 07'' + 01' 07'' - 1
18 3  Lach, Marta 22  CCC-Liv 10h 01' 22'' + 01' 22'' + 8
19 63  Dideriksen, Amalie 23  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 10h 01' 38'' + 01' 38'' - 14
20 131  Cordon, Audrey 29  Trek-Segafredo 10h 01' 42'' + 01' 42'' + 4
21 94  Klein, Lisa 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 10h 01' 42'' + 01' 42'' + 10
22 165  Parkinson, Mae 22  Drops 10h 01' 46'' + 01' 46'' - 4
23 75  Roy, Sarah 33  Mitchelton-Scott 10h 01' 53'' + 01' 53'' - 2
24 121  Henderson, Anna 20  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 10h 02' 05'' + 02' 05'' + 10
25 104  Gutiérrez, Sheyla 25  Movistar Team Women 10h 02' 20'' + 02' 20'' - 15
26 82  Kasper, Romy 31  Alé Cipollini 10h 02' 31'' + 02' 31'' - 11
27 145  Sanguineti, Ilaria 25  Valcar Cylance Cycling 10h 02' 31'' + 02' 31'' - 10
28 6  Demey, Valerie 25  CCC-Liv 10h 02' 31'' + 02' 31'' - 1
29 51  Andersen, Susanne 21  Team Sunweb 10h 02' 39'' + 02' 39'' - 17
30 12  Heine, Vita 34  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 10h 02' 58'' + 02' 58'' + 5
31 143  Pirrone, Elena 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling 10h 03' 12'' + 03' 12'' - 11
32 53  Koch, Franziska 19  Team Sunweb 10h 03' 24'' + 03' 24'' + 1
33 164  Lowden, Joscelin 31  Drops 10h 04' 15'' + 04' 15'' + 3
34 152  Chursina, Anastasia 24  BTC City Ljubljana 10h 04' 19'' + 04' 19'' + 3
35 41  Borgli, Stine 29  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 10h 04' 38'' + 04' 38'' + 6
36 2  Korevaar, Jeanne 22  CCC-Liv 10h 04' 43'' + 04' 43'' + 10
37 155  Ratto, Rossella 25  BTC City Ljubljana 10h 04' 43'' + 04' 43'' + 12
38 103  García, Mavi 35  Movistar Team Women 10h 04' 48'' + 04' 48'' + 14
39 162  Holden, Elizabeth 21  Drops 10h 04' 57'' + 04' 57'' + 4
40 96  Barnes, Hannah 26  Canyon // Sram Racing 10h 05' 11'' + 05' 11'' - 8
41 73  Kennedy, Lucy 31  Mitchelton-Scott 10h 05' 24'' + 05' 24'' + 16
42 133  Paternoster, Letizia 20  Trek-Segafredo 10h 05' 28'' + 05' 28'' - 36
43 83  Paladin, Soraya 26  Alé Cipollini 10h 05' 28'' + 05' 28'' + 13
44 62  Canuel, Karol-Ann 31  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 10h 05' 31'' + 05' 31'' + 11
45 142  Persico, Silvia 22  Valcar Cylance Cycling 10h 05' 38'' + 05' 38'' - 7
46 46  Richioud, Greta 22  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 10h 05' 40'' + 05' 40'' - 4
47 61  Buurman, Eva 24  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 10h 05' 40'' + 05' 40'' - 2
48 93  Cecchini, Elena 27  Canyon // Sram Racing 10h 05' 53'' + 05' 53'' + 6
49 154  Pintar, Urša 33  BTC City Ljubljana 10h 06' 16'' + 06' 16'' - 1
50 22  Lystad, Vibeke 44  Norway 10h 06' 42'' + 06' 42'' + 1
51 91  Amialiusik, Alena 30  Canyon // Sram Racing 10h 06' 42'' + 06' 42'' + 2
52 72  Brown, Grace 27  Mitchelton-Scott 10h 06' 55'' + 06' 55'' - 27
53 42  Becker, Charlotte 36  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 10h 06' 57'' + 06' 57'' + 8
54 66  Bos, Jip van den 23  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 10h 07' 33'' + 07' 33'' + 8
55 182  Eraud, Severine 24  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 10h 07' 53'' + 07' 53'' - 15
56 5  Skalniak, Agnieszka 22  CCC-Liv 10h 07' 53'' + 07' 53'' - 12
57 31  Aalerud, Katrine 24  Team Virtu Cycling 10h 07' 53'' + 07' 53'' - 10
58 92  Barnes, Alice 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 10h 08' 10'' + 08' 10'' - 19
59 115  Vollering, Demi 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg 10h 08' 34'' + 08' 34'' + 12
60 135  Wiles, Tayler 30  Trek-Segafredo 10h 08' 49'' + 08' 49'' - 10
61 23  Utvik, Emelie 20  Norway 10h 09' 10'' + 09' 10'' - 1
62 132  Hanson, Lauretta 24  Trek-Segafredo 10h 09' 25'' + 09' 25'' - 4
63 14  Lutro, Amalie 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 10h 09' 42'' + 09' 42'' + 3
64 113  Markus, Femke 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg 10h 09' 42'' + 09' 42'' + 3
65 146  Vigilia, Alessia 19  Valcar Cylance Cycling 10h 09' 46'' + 09' 46'' - 2
66 192  Magri, Silvia 18  BePink 10h 10' 42'' + 10' 42'' + 2
67 112  Knetemann, Roxane 32  Parkhotel Valkenburg 10h 11' 30'' + 11' 30'' + 9
68 111  Buijsman, Nina 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg 10h 11' 30'' + 11' 30'' + 7
69 13  Lorvik, Ingrid 33  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 10h 11' 41'' + 11' 41'' + 9
70 33  Guarischi, Barbara 28  Team Virtu Cycling 10h 11' 47'' + 11' 47'' - 1
71 105  Patiño, Paula 22  Movistar Team Women 10h 11' 56'' + 11' 56'' - 1
72 186  Vandenbulcke, Jesse 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 10h 11' 57'' + 11' 57'' + 5
73 44  Guilman, Victorie 23  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 10h 11' 57'' + 11' 57'' + 6
74 174  Franz, Heidi 24  Rally UHC Cycling 10h 12' 56'' + 12' 56'' + 14
75 25  Ravndal, Birgitte 28  Norway 10h 12' 58'' + 12' 58'' - 10
76 144  Pollicini, Silvia 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling 10h 13' 14'' + 13' 14'' + 5
77 65  Schneider, Skylar 20  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 10h 13' 19'' + 13' 19'' + 10
78 114  Raaijmakers, Marit 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 10h 13' 39'' + 13' 39'' - 6
79 74  Manly, Alex 23  Mitchelton-Scott 10h 13' 40'' + 13' 40'' - 15
80 141  Muccioli, Dalia 26  Valcar Cylance Cycling 10h 13' 44'' + 13' 44'' + 4
86  Yonamine, Eri 28  Alé Cipollini 10h 14' 06'' + 14' 06'' + 1
82 161  Christian, Anna 24  Drops 10h 14' 12'' + 14' 12'' + 13
83 84  Peñuela, Diana 32  Alé Cipollini 10h 14' 26'' + 14' 26'' + 11
84 163  Lloyd, Manon 22  Drops 10h 14' 43'' + 14' 43'' + 9
85 36  Moberg, Emilie 28  Team Virtu Cycling 10h 15' 00'' + 15' 00'' - 12
86 24  Ottestad, Mie 22  Norway 10h 15' 04'' + 15' 04'' + 4
87 173  Ellsay, Gillian 22  Rally UHC Cycling 10h 15' 36'' + 15' 36'' + 16
88 193  Pattaro, Francesca 24  BePink 10h 15' 50'' + 15' 50'' - 5
89 15  Solvang, Julie 29  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 10h 16' 20'' + 16' 20'' -
90 35  Siggaard, Christina 25  Team Virtu Cycling 10h 16' 45'' + 16' 45'' + 11
91 71  Allen, Jessica 26  Mitchelton-Scott 10h 16' 45'' + 16' 45'' + 11
92 34  Hansen, Louise 24  Team Virtu Cycling 10h 16' 49'' + 16' 49'' + 12
93 156  Simmonds, Hayley 31  BTC City Ljubljana 10h 16' 56'' + 16' 56'' + 7
94 175  Maine, Katherine 21  Rally UHC Cycling 10h 17' 46'' + 17' 46'' - 8
95 134  Plichta, Anna 27  Trek-Segafredo 10h 18' 04'' + 18' 04'' - 3
96 195  Neck, Melissa van 27  BePink 10h 18' 24'' + 18' 24'' + 9
97 102  González, Alicia 24  Movistar Team Women 10h 18' 34'' + 18' 34'' + 1
98 125  Malseed, Shannon 24  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 10h 18' 41'' + 18' 41'' - 18
99 181  Docx, Mieke 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 10h 20' 34'' + 20' 34'' - 2
100 123  Durrell, Rebecca 30  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 10h 21' 06'' + 21' 06'' + 6
101 194  Steigenga, Nicole 21  BePink 10h 22' 05'' + 22' 05'' - 10
102 106  Oyarbide, Lourdes 25  Movistar Team Women 10h 28' 40'' + 28' 40'' - 3
103 166  Redmond, Natalie 28  Drops 10h 36' 11'' + 36' 11'' + 4
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 36  Moberg, Emilie 28  Team Virtu Cycling 18 pts -
2 1  Vos, Marianne 32  CCC-Liv 9 pts -9 pts -
3 94  Klein, Lisa 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 8 pts -10 pts + 1
4 116  Wiebes, Lorena 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 7 pts -11 pts - 1
5 81  Hosking, Chloe 28  Alé Cipollini 6 pts -12 pts -
6 63  Dideriksen, Amalie 23  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 6 pts -12 pts -
7 133  Paternoster, Letizia 20  Trek-Segafredo 5 pts -13 pts -
8 92  Barnes, Alice 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 5 pts -13 pts -
9 53  Koch, Franziska 19  Team Sunweb 4 pts -14 pts
10 125  Malseed, Shannon 24  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 4 pts -14 pts
11 32  Bastianelli, Marta 32  Team Virtu Cycling 4 pts -14 pts - 2
12 51  Andersen, Susanne 21  Team Sunweb 4 pts -14 pts + 4
13 56  Rivera, Coryn 26  Team Sunweb 3 pts -15 pts - 3
14 96  Barnes, Hannah 26  Canyon // Sram Racing 3 pts -15 pts - 3
15 62  Canuel, Karol-Ann 31  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 3 pts -15 pts - 3
86  Yonamine, Eri 28  Alé Cipollini 3 pts -15 pts - 3
17 91  Amialiusik, Alena 30  Canyon // Sram Racing 2 pts -16 pts - 3
18 33  Guarischi, Barbara 28  Team Virtu Cycling 2 pts -16 pts
19 71  Allen, Jessica 26  Mitchelton-Scott 2 pts -16 pts
20 194  Steigenga, Nicole 21  BePink 2 pts -16 pts - 5
21 4  Markus, Riejanne 24  CCC-Liv 1 pts -17 pts - 4
22 75  Roy, Sarah 33  Mitchelton-Scott 1 pts -17 pts
23 174  Franz, Heidi 24  Rally UHC Cycling 1 pts -17 pts - 4
24 65  Schneider, Skylar 20  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 1 pts -17 pts - 6
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 83  Paladin, Soraya 26  Alé Cipollini 15 pts -
2 73  Kennedy, Lucy 31  Mitchelton-Scott 11 pts -4 pts -
3 1  Vos, Marianne 32  CCC-Liv 7 pts -8 pts
4 56  Rivera, Coryn 26  Team Sunweb 5 pts -10 pts
5 155  Ratto, Rossella 25  BTC City Ljubljana 5 pts -10 pts - 2
6 84  Peñuela, Diana 32  Alé Cipollini 4 pts -11 pts - 2
7 125  Malseed, Shannon 24  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 4 pts -11 pts
8 103  García, Mavi 35  Movistar Team Women 4 pts -11 pts - 3
9 115  Vollering, Demi 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg 4 pts -11 pts
10 52  Kirchmann, Leah 29  Team Sunweb 3 pts -12 pts
11 91  Amialiusik, Alena 30  Canyon // Sram Racing 3 pts -12 pts - 5
12 36  Moberg, Emilie 28  Team Virtu Cycling 3 pts -12 pts
13 95  Niewiadoma, Kasia 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 2 pts -13 pts
14 135  Wiles, Tayler 30  Trek-Segafredo 1 pts -14 pts - 7
15 134  Plichta, Anna 27  Trek-Segafredo 1 pts -14 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 116  Wiebes, Lorena 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 10h 00' 32'' -
2 54  Labous, Juliette 20  Team Sunweb 10h 00' 59'' + 00' 27'' + 5
3 3  Lach, Marta 22  CCC-Liv 10h 01' 22'' + 00' 50'' + 3
4 165  Parkinson, Mae 22  Drops 10h 01' 46'' + 01' 14'' -
5 121  Henderson, Anna 20  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 10h 02' 05'' + 01' 33'' + 4
6 51  Andersen, Susanne 21  Team Sunweb 10h 02' 39'' + 02' 07'' - 3
7 143  Pirrone, Elena 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling 10h 03' 12'' + 02' 40'' - 2
8 53  Koch, Franziska 19  Team Sunweb 10h 03' 24'' + 02' 52'' -
9 162  Holden, Elizabeth 21  Drops 10h 04' 57'' + 04' 25'' + 2
10 133  Paternoster, Letizia 20  Trek-Segafredo 10h 05' 28'' + 04' 56'' - 8
11 142  Persico, Silvia 22  Valcar Cylance Cycling 10h 05' 38'' + 05' 06'' - 1
12 5  Skalniak, Agnieszka 22  CCC-Liv 10h 07' 53'' + 07' 21'' -
13 23  Utvik, Emelie 20  Norway 10h 09' 10'' + 08' 38'' + 1
14 14  Lutro, Amalie 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 10h 09' 42'' + 09' 10'' + 2
15 146  Vigilia, Alessia 19  Valcar Cylance Cycling 10h 09' 46'' + 09' 14'' -
16 192  Magri, Silvia 18  BePink 10h 10' 42'' + 10' 10'' + 1
17 111  Buijsman, Nina 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg 10h 11' 30'' + 10' 58'' + 3
18 105  Patiño, Paula 22  Movistar Team Women 10h 11' 56'' + 11' 24'' -
19 144  Pollicini, Silvia 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling 10h 13' 14'' + 12' 42'' + 2
20 65  Schneider, Skylar 20  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 10h 13' 19'' + 12' 47'' + 3
21 114  Raaijmakers, Marit 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 10h 13' 39'' + 13' 07'' - 2
22 24  Ottestad, Mie 22  Norway 10h 15' 04'' + 14' 32'' + 2
23 173  Ellsay, Gillian 22  Rally UHC Cycling 10h 15' 36'' + 15' 04'' + 4
24 175  Maine, Katherine 21  Rally UHC Cycling 10h 17' 46'' + 17' 14'' - 2
25 194  Steigenga, Nicole 21  BePink 10h 22' 05'' + 21' 33'' -
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Team Sunweb 30h 01' 31'' -
2  CCC-Liv 30h 01' 55'' + 00' 24'' -
3  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 30h 03' 30'' + 01' 59'' + 1
4  Mitchelton-Scott 30h 03' 33'' + 02' 02'' + 2
5  Canyon // Sram Racing 30h 03' 55'' + 02' 24'' -
6  BTC City Ljubljana 30h 05' 12'' + 03' 41'' + 1
7  Trek-Segafredo 30h 06' 58'' + 05' 27'' - 4
8  Movistar Team Women 30h 08' 07'' + 06' 36'' + 1
9  Alé Cipollini 30h 08' 58'' + 07' 27'' + 1
10  Drops 30h 10' 58'' + 09' 27'' + 1
11  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope 30h 11' 10'' + 09' 39'' + 1
12  Valcar Cylance Cycling 30h 11' 21'' + 09' 50'' - 4
13  Parkhotel Valkenburg 30h 13' 36'' + 12' 05'' -
14  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 30h 18' 27'' + 16' 56'' + 1
15  Team Virtu Cycling 30h 20' 32'' + 19' 01'' - 1
16  Norway 30h 26' 58'' + 25' 27'' -
17  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport Women Cycling Team 30h 38' 14'' + 36' 43'' -
18  BePink 30h 41' 46'' + 40' 15'' -
19  Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank 30h 41' 52'' + 40' 21'' -
20  Rally UHC Cycling 30h 46' 18'' + 44' 47'' -


© Wijnreder Media