Svinesund - Halden (154.6 km)

Route

 25 August 2019
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Svinesund
 Finish  Halden
 Distance  154.6 km  (96.1 mi)
 Speed  39.914 km/h  (24.801 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 4
 Vos, Marianne (CCC) 13h 52' 14''
 Moberg, Emilie (TVC) 22 points
 Paladin, Soraya (ALE) 19 points
 Wiebes, Lorena (PHV) 13h 52' 56''
 Team Sunweb 41h 38' 43''

Results

#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 1  Vos, Marianne 32  CCC-Liv 3h 52' 24'' - 10'' 1 2 3 -
2 32  Bastianelli, Marta 32  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 00'' - 08'' 7 4 - -
3 145  Sanguineti, Ilaria 25  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 00' 00'' - 06'' 24 13 - -
4 81  Hosking, Chloe 28  Alé Cipollini + 00' 00'' 13 5 - -
5 92  Barnes, Alice 24  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 00'' 51 7 - -
6 52  Kirchmann, Leah 29  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 3 24 11 -
7 56  Rivera, Coryn 26  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 2 15 4 -
8 142  Persico, Silvia 22  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 00' 00'' 37 - - 9
9 116  Wiebes, Lorena 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 00'' 5 6 - 1
10 64  Majerus, Christine 32  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 8 - - -
11 151  Bujak, Eugenia 30  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 00'' 14 - - -
12 162  Holden, Elizabeth 21  Drops + 00' 00'' 34 - - 8
13 104  Gutiérrez, Sheyla 25  Movistar Team Women + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
14 43  Duval, Eugénie 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 00'' 11 - - -
15 2  Korevaar, Jeanne 22  CCC-Liv + 00' 00'' 33 20 - -
16 136  Winder, Ruth 26  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 00'' 12 16 - -
17 95  Niewiadoma, Kasia 24  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 00'' 4 25 17 -
18 76  Tenniglo, Moniek 31  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 00'' 16 10 - -
19 94  Klein, Lisa 23  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 00'' 18 3 - -
20 131  Cordon, Audrey 29  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 00'' 17 - - -
21 153  Nilsson, Hanna 27  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 00'' 10 - - -
22 93  Cecchini, Elena 27  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 00'' 41 - 13 -
23 41  Borgli, Stine 29  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 00'' 31 - - -
24 36  Moberg, Emilie 28  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 00'' 66 1 16 -
25 165  Parkinson, Mae 22  Drops + 00' 00'' 19 - - 3
26 4  Markus, Riejanne 24  CCC-Liv + 00' 00'' 9 26 - -
27 33  Guarischi, Barbara 28  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 00'' 54 9 - -
28 51  Andersen, Susanne 21  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 27 14 - 6
29 54  Labous, Juliette 20  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 15 - - 2
30 121  Henderson, Anna 20  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 00' 00'' 22 - - 5
31 55  Mackaij, Floortje 23  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 6 - 12 -
32 82  Kasper, Romy 31  Alé Cipollini + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
33 6  Demey, Valerie 25  CCC-Liv + 00' 00'' 26 - - -
34 135  Wiles, Tayler 30  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 00'' 53 - 15 -
35 61  Buurman, Eva 24  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 12'' 40 - - -
36 53  Koch, Franziska 19  Team Sunweb + 00' 15'' 30 11 18 7
37 186  Vandenbulcke, Jesse 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 16'' 57 - - -
38 182  Eraud, Severine 24  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 16'' 50 - - -
39 12  Heine, Vita 34  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 00' 20'' 29 - - -
40 42  Becker, Charlotte 36  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 20'' 46 22 - -
41 62  Canuel, Karol-Ann 31  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 20'' 39 17 - -
42 25  Ravndal, Birgitte 28  Norway + 00' 20'' 61 - - -
43 152  Chursina, Anastasia 24  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 20'' 32 - - -
44 111  Buijsman, Nina 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 20'' 56 - - 11
45 74  Manly, Alex 23  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 20'' 62 - - -
46 91  Amialiusik, Alena 30  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 20'' 44 21 14 -
47 155  Ratto, Rossella 25  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 20'' 35 - 5 -
48 46  Richioud, Greta 22  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 24'' 42 - - -
49 63  Dideriksen, Amalie 23  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 26'' 21 8 - -
50 66  Bos, Jip van den van .. 23  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 26'' 48 - - -
51 31  Aalerud, Katrine 24  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 26'' 52 - - -
52 105  Patiño, Paula 22  Movistar Team Women + 00' 26'' 58 - - 12
53 3  Lach, Marta 22  CCC-Liv + 00' 26'' 20 - - 4
54 75  Roy, Sarah 33  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 58'' 28 27 - -
55 164  Lowden, Joscelin 31  Drops + 00' 58'' 36 - 6 -
56 22  Lystad, Vibeke 44  Norway + 00' 58'' 47 - - -
57 102  González, Alicia 24  Movistar Team Women + 00' 58'' 79 - - -
86  Yonamine, Eri 28  Alé Cipollini + 00' 58'' 67 19 - -
59 15  Solvang, Julie 29  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 00' 58'' 74 - - -
60 83  Paladin, Soraya 26  Alé Cipollini + 01' 01'' 43 - 1 -
61 103  García, Mavi 35  Movistar Team Women + 01' 01'' 38 - 9 -
62 24  Ottestad, Mie 22  Norway + 01' 51'' 73 - - 15
63 154  Pintar, Urša 33  BTC City Ljubljana + 01' 51'' 49 - - -
64 174  Franz, Heidi 24  Rally UHC Cycling + 01' 51'' 65 28 - -
65 141  Muccioli, Dalia 26  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 01' 51'' 68 - - -
66 73  Kennedy, Lucy 31  Mitchelton-Scott + 01' 51'' 45 - 2 -
67 146  Vigilia, Alessia 19  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 02' 01'' 55 - - 10
68 65  Schneider, Skylar 20  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 02' 29'' 69 29 - 14
69 113  Markus, Femke 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 04' 41'' 64 - - -
70 195  Neck, Melissa van van 27  BePink + 04' 41'' 84 - - -
71 114  Raaijmakers, Marit 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 04' 41'' 75 - - 16
72 5  Skalniak, Agnieszka 22  CCC-Liv + 04' 41'' 59 - - 13
73 84  Peñuela, Diana 32  Alé Cipollini + 04' 41'' 77 - 7 -
74 34  Hansen, Louise 24  Team Virtu Cycling + 04' 41'' 83 - - -
75 115  Vollering, Demi 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 04' 41'' 60 - 10 -
76 112  Knetemann, Roxane 32  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 04' 41'' 70 - - -
77 123  Durrell, Rebecca 31  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 04' 41'' 86 - - -
78 44  Guilman, Victorie 23  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 04' 41'' 72 - - -
79 125  Malseed, Shannon 24  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 04' 41'' 85 12 8 -
80 13  Lorvik, Ingrid 33  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 04' 41'' 71 - - -
81 71  Allen, Jessica 26  Mitchelton-Scott + 04' 41'' 82 23 - -
82 163  Lloyd, Manon 22  Drops + 04' 41'' 78 - - -
83 161  Christian, Anna 24  Drops + 04' 41'' 76 - - -
84 173  Ellsay, Gillian 22  Rally UHC Cycling + 04' 41'' 80 - - 17
85 166  Redmond, Natalie 28  Drops + 06' 00'' 88 - - -
86 144  Pollicini, Silvia 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 08' 01'' 81 - - 18
87 134  Plichta, Anna 27  Trek-Segafredo + 08' 01'' 87 - 19 -
88 96  Barnes, Hannah 26  Canyon // Sram Racing + 09' 06'' 63 18 - -
DNF 14  Lutro, Amalie 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport
DNF 35  Siggaard, Christina 25  Team Virtu Cycling
DNF 72  Brown, Grace 27  Mitchelton-Scott
DNF 106  Oyarbide, Lourdes 25  Movistar Team Women
DNF 132  Hanson, Lauretta 24  Trek-Segafredo
DNF 133  Paternoster, Letizia 20  Trek-Segafredo
DNF 143  Pirrone, Elena 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling
DNF 156  Simmonds, Hayley 31  BTC City Ljubljana
DNF 175  Maine, Katherine 21  Rally UHC Cycling
DNF 181  Docx, Mieke 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport ..
DNF 192  Magri, Silvia 18  BePink
DNF 193  Pattaro, Francesca 24  BePink
DNS 23  Utvik, Emelie 20  Norway
DNS 101  Biannic, Aude 28  Movistar Team Women
DNS 194  Steigenga, Nicole 21  BePink
Km   Sprint #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
18.9   Stene 1 36  Moberg, Emilie  Team Virtu Cycling 4 pts -
2 33  Guarischi, Barbara  Team Virtu Cycling 3 pts -
3 42  Becker, Charlotte  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 2 pts -
4 94  Klein, Lisa  Canyon // Sram Racing 1 pts -
140.4   Halden 1 76  Tenniglo, Moniek  Mitchelton-Scott 4 pts -
2 136  Winder, Ruth  Trek-Segafredo 3 pts -
3 2  Korevaar, Jeanne  CCC-Liv 2 pts -
4 95  Niewiadoma, Kasia  Canyon // Sram Racing 1 pts -
Km   Climb #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
33.5   Daftö (3C) 1 83  Paladin, Soraya  Alé Cipollini 4 pts -
2 93  Cecchini, Elena  Canyon // Sram Racing 3 pts -
3 135  Wiles, Tayler  Trek-Segafredo 2 pts -
4 53  Koch, Franziska  Team Sunweb 1 pts -
61.4   Glende (3C) 1 164  Lowden, Joscelin  Drops 4 pts -
2 55  Mackaij, Floortje  Team Sunweb 3 pts -
3 1  Vos, Marianne  CCC-Liv 2 pts -
4 56  Rivera, Coryn  Team Sunweb 1 pts -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Canyon // Sram Racing 11h 37' 12'' 41 3
5 92  Barnes, Alice 24 3h 52' 24''
17 95  Niewiadoma, Kasia 24 3h 52' 24''
19 94  Klein, Lisa 23 3h 52' 24''
2  Team Sunweb 11h 37' 12'' 41 1
6 52  Kirchmann, Leah 29 3h 52' 24''
7 56  Rivera, Coryn 26 3h 52' 24''
28 51  Andersen, Susanne 21 3h 52' 24''
3  CCC-Liv 11h 37' 12'' 42 2
1 1  Vos, Marianne 32 3h 52' 24''
15 2  Korevaar, Jeanne 22 3h 52' 24''
26 4  Markus, Riejanne 24 3h 52' 24''
4  Team Virtu Cycling 11h 37' 12'' 53 14
2 32  Bastianelli, Marta 32 3h 52' 24''
24 36  Moberg, Emilie 28 3h 52' 24''
27 33  Guarischi, Barbara 28 3h 52' 24''
5  Trek-Segafredo 11h 37' 12'' 70 7
16 136  Winder, Ruth 26 3h 52' 24''
20 131  Cordon, Audrey 29 3h 52' 24''
34 135  Wiles, Tayler 30 3h 52' 24''
6  BTC City Ljubljana 11h 37' 32'' 75 6
11 151  Bujak, Eugenia 30 3h 52' 24''
21 153  Nilsson, Hanna 27 3h 52' 24''
43 152  Chursina, Anastasia 24 3h 52' 44''
7  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futur.. 11h 37' 32'' 77 10
14 43  Duval, Eugénie 26 3h 52' 24''
23 41  Borgli, Stine 29 3h 52' 24''
40 42  Becker, Charlotte 36 3h 52' 44''
8  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 11h 37' 44'' 86 4
10 64  Majerus, Christine 32 3h 52' 24''
35 61  Buurman, Eva 24 3h 52' 36''
41 62  Canuel, Karol-Ann 31 3h 52' 44''
9  Drops 11h 38' 10'' 92 11
12 162  Holden, Elizabeth 21 3h 52' 24''
25 165  Parkinson, Mae 22 3h 52' 24''
55 164  Lowden, Joscelin 31 3h 53' 22''
10  Alé Cipollini 11h 38' 10'' 94 9
4 81  Hosking, Chloe 28 3h 52' 24''
32 82  Kasper, Romy 31 3h 52' 24''
58 86  Yonamine, Eri 28 3h 53' 22''
11  Mitchelton-Scott 11h 38' 30'' 117 5
18 76  Tenniglo, Moniek 31 3h 52' 24''
45 74  Manly, Alex 23 3h 52' 44''
54 75  Roy, Sarah 33 3h 53' 22''
12  Movistar Team Women 11h 38' 36'' 122 8
13 104  Gutiérrez, Sheyla 25 3h 52' 24''
52 105  Patiño, Paula 22 3h 52' 50''
57 102  González, Alicia 24 3h 53' 22''
13  Valcar Cylance Cycling 11h 39' 03'' 76 12
3 145  Sanguineti, Ilaria 25 3h 52' 24''
8 142  Persico, Silvia 22 3h 52' 24''
65 141  Muccioli, Dalia 26 3h 54' 15''
14  Norway 11h 40' 21'' 160 16
42 25  Ravndal, Birgitte 28 3h 52' 44''
56 22  Lystad, Vibeke 44 3h 53' 22''
62 24  Ottestad, Mie 22 3h 54' 15''
15  Parkhotel Valkenburg 11h 42' 13'' 122 13
9 116  Wiebes, Lorena 20 3h 52' 24''
44 111  Buijsman, Nina 21 3h 52' 44''
69 113  Markus, Femke 22 3h 57' 05''
16  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 11h 43' 11'' 178 15
39 12  Heine, Vita 34 3h 52' 44''
59 15  Solvang, Julie 29 3h 53' 22''
80 13  Lorvik, Ingrid 33 3h 57' 05''
17  Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank 11h 46' 34'' 186 17
30 121  Henderson, Anna 20 3h 52' 24''
77 123  Durrell, Rebecca 31 3h 57' 05''
79 125  Malseed, Shannon 24 3h 57' 05''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 1  Vos, Marianne 32  CCC-Liv 13h 52' 14'' -
2 56  Rivera, Coryn 26  Team Sunweb 13h 52' 43'' + 00' 29'' -
3 52  Kirchmann, Leah 29  Team Sunweb 13h 52' 55'' + 00' 41'' -
4 95  Niewiadoma, Kasia 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 13h 52' 55'' + 00' 41'' -
5 116  Wiebes, Lorena 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 13h 52' 56'' + 00' 42'' -
6 55  Mackaij, Floortje 23  Team Sunweb 13h 52' 59'' + 00' 45'' -
7 32  Bastianelli, Marta 32  Team Virtu Cycling 13h 53' 06'' + 00' 52'' + 1
8 64  Majerus, Christine 32  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 13h 53' 09'' + 00' 55'' - 1
9 4  Markus, Riejanne 24  CCC-Liv 13h 53' 14'' + 01' 00'' -
10 153  Nilsson, Hanna 27  BTC City Ljubljana 13h 53' 14'' + 01' 00'' -
11 43  Duval, Eugénie 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 13h 53' 16'' + 01' 02'' -
12 136  Winder, Ruth 26  Trek-Segafredo 13h 53' 16'' + 01' 02'' -
13 81  Hosking, Chloe 28  Alé Cipollini 13h 53' 17'' + 01' 03'' -
14 151  Bujak, Eugenia 30  BTC City Ljubljana 13h 53' 17'' + 01' 03'' -
15 54  Labous, Juliette 20  Team Sunweb 13h 53' 23'' + 01' 09'' + 1
16 76  Tenniglo, Moniek 31  Mitchelton-Scott 13h 53' 31'' + 01' 17'' + 1
17 131  Cordon, Audrey 29  Trek-Segafredo 13h 54' 06'' + 01' 52'' + 3
18 94  Klein, Lisa 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 13h 54' 06'' + 01' 52'' + 3
19 165  Parkinson, Mae 22  Drops 13h 54' 10'' + 01' 56'' + 3
20 3  Lach, Marta 22  CCC-Liv 13h 54' 12'' + 01' 58'' - 2
21 63  Dideriksen, Amalie 23  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 13h 54' 28'' + 02' 14'' - 2
22 121  Henderson, Anna 20  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 13h 54' 29'' + 02' 15'' + 2
23 104  Gutiérrez, Sheyla 25  Movistar Team Women 13h 54' 44'' + 02' 30'' + 2
24 145  Sanguineti, Ilaria 25  Valcar Cylance Cycling 13h 54' 51'' + 02' 37'' + 3
25 82  Kasper, Romy 31  Alé Cipollini 13h 54' 55'' + 02' 41'' + 1
26 6  Demey, Valerie 25  CCC-Liv 13h 54' 55'' + 02' 41'' + 2
27 51  Andersen, Susanne 21  Team Sunweb 13h 55' 03'' + 02' 49'' + 2
28 75  Roy, Sarah 33  Mitchelton-Scott 13h 55' 15'' + 03' 01'' - 5
29 12  Heine, Vita 34  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 13h 55' 42'' + 03' 28'' + 1
30 53  Koch, Franziska 19  Team Sunweb 13h 56' 03'' + 03' 49'' + 2
31 41  Borgli, Stine 29  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 13h 57' 02'' + 04' 48'' + 4
32 152  Chursina, Anastasia 24  BTC City Ljubljana 13h 57' 03'' + 04' 49'' + 2
33 2  Korevaar, Jeanne 22  CCC-Liv 13h 57' 07'' + 04' 53'' + 3
34 162  Holden, Elizabeth 21  Drops 13h 57' 21'' + 05' 07'' + 5
35 155  Ratto, Rossella 25  BTC City Ljubljana 13h 57' 27'' + 05' 13'' + 2
36 164  Lowden, Joscelin 31  Drops 13h 57' 37'' + 05' 23'' - 3
37 142  Persico, Silvia 22  Valcar Cylance Cycling 13h 58' 02'' + 05' 48'' + 8
38 103  García, Mavi 35  Movistar Team Women 13h 58' 13'' + 05' 59'' -
39 62  Canuel, Karol-Ann 31  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 13h 58' 15'' + 06' 01'' + 5
40 61  Buurman, Eva 24  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 13h 58' 16'' + 06' 02'' + 7
41 93  Cecchini, Elena 27  Canyon // Sram Racing 13h 58' 17'' + 06' 03'' + 7
42 46  Richioud, Greta 22  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 13h 58' 28'' + 06' 14'' + 4
43 83  Paladin, Soraya 26  Alé Cipollini 13h 58' 53'' + 06' 39'' -
44 91  Amialiusik, Alena 30  Canyon // Sram Racing 13h 59' 26'' + 07' 12'' + 7
45 73  Kennedy, Lucy 31  Mitchelton-Scott 13h 59' 39'' + 07' 25'' - 4
46 42  Becker, Charlotte 36  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 13h 59' 41'' + 07' 27'' + 7
47 22  Lystad, Vibeke 44  Norway 14h 00' 04'' + 07' 50'' + 3
48 66  Bos, Jip van den 23  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 14h 00' 23'' + 08' 09'' + 6
49 154  Pintar, Urša 33  BTC City Ljubljana 14h 00' 31'' + 08' 17'' -
50 182  Eraud, Severine 24  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 14h 00' 33'' + 08' 19'' + 5
51 92  Barnes, Alice 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 14h 00' 34'' + 08' 20'' + 7
52 31  Aalerud, Katrine 24  Team Virtu Cycling 14h 00' 43'' + 08' 29'' + 5
53 135  Wiles, Tayler 30  Trek-Segafredo 14h 01' 13'' + 08' 59'' + 7
54 33  Guarischi, Barbara 28  Team Virtu Cycling 14h 04' 11'' + 11' 57'' + 16
55 146  Vigilia, Alessia 19  Valcar Cylance Cycling 14h 04' 11'' + 11' 57'' + 10
56 111  Buijsman, Nina 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg 14h 04' 14'' + 12' 00'' + 12
57 186  Vandenbulcke, Jesse 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 14h 04' 37'' + 12' 23'' + 15
58 105  Patiño, Paula 22  Movistar Team Women 14h 04' 46'' + 12' 32'' + 13
59 5  Skalniak, Agnieszka 22  CCC-Liv 14h 04' 58'' + 12' 44'' - 3
60 115  Vollering, Demi 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg 14h 05' 39'' + 13' 25'' - 1
61 25  Ravndal, Birgitte 28  Norway 14h 05' 42'' + 13' 28'' + 14
62 74  Manly, Alex 23  Mitchelton-Scott 14h 06' 24'' + 14' 10'' + 17
63 96  Barnes, Hannah 26  Canyon // Sram Racing 14h 06' 41'' + 14' 27'' - 23
64 113  Markus, Femke 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg 14h 06' 47'' + 14' 33'' -
65 174  Franz, Heidi 24  Rally UHC Cycling 14h 07' 11'' + 14' 57'' + 9
66 36  Moberg, Emilie 28  Team Virtu Cycling 14h 07' 24'' + 15' 10'' + 19
86  Yonamine, Eri 28  Alé Cipollini 14h 07' 28'' + 15' 14'' + 14
68 141  Muccioli, Dalia 26  Valcar Cylance Cycling 14h 07' 59'' + 15' 45'' + 12
69 65  Schneider, Skylar 20  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 14h 08' 12'' + 15' 58'' + 8
70 112  Knetemann, Roxane 32  Parkhotel Valkenburg 14h 08' 35'' + 16' 21'' - 3
71 13  Lorvik, Ingrid 33  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 14h 08' 46'' + 16' 32'' - 2
72 44  Guilman, Victorie 23  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 14h 09' 02'' + 16' 48'' + 1
73 24  Ottestad, Mie 22  Norway 14h 09' 19'' + 17' 05'' + 13
74 15  Solvang, Julie 29  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 14h 09' 42'' + 17' 28'' + 15
75 114  Raaijmakers, Marit 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 14h 10' 44'' + 18' 30'' + 3
76 161  Christian, Anna 24  Drops 14h 11' 17'' + 19' 03'' + 6
77 84  Peñuela, Diana 32  Alé Cipollini 14h 11' 31'' + 19' 17'' + 6
78 163  Lloyd, Manon 22  Drops 14h 11' 48'' + 19' 34'' + 6
79 102  González, Alicia 24  Movistar Team Women 14h 11' 56'' + 19' 42'' + 18
80 173  Ellsay, Gillian 22  Rally UHC Cycling 14h 12' 41'' + 20' 27'' + 7
81 144  Pollicini, Silvia 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling 14h 13' 39'' + 21' 25'' - 5
82 71  Allen, Jessica 26  Mitchelton-Scott 14h 13' 50'' + 21' 36'' + 9
83 34  Hansen, Louise 24  Team Virtu Cycling 14h 13' 54'' + 21' 40'' + 9
84 195  Neck, Melissa van 27  BePink 14h 15' 29'' + 23' 15'' + 12
85 125  Malseed, Shannon 24  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 14h 15' 46'' + 23' 32'' + 13
86 123  Durrell, Rebecca 31  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 14h 18' 11'' + 25' 57'' + 14
87 134  Plichta, Anna 27  Trek-Segafredo 14h 18' 29'' + 26' 15'' + 8
88 166  Redmond, Natalie 28  Drops 14h 34' 35'' + 42' 21'' + 15
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 36  Moberg, Emilie 28  Team Virtu Cycling 22 pts -
2 1  Vos, Marianne 32  CCC-Liv 16 pts -6 pts -
3 94  Klein, Lisa 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 9 pts -13 pts -
4 32  Bastianelli, Marta 32  Team Virtu Cycling 9 pts -13 pts + 7
5 81  Hosking, Chloe 28  Alé Cipollini 9 pts -13 pts -
6 116  Wiebes, Lorena 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 7 pts -15 pts - 2
7 92  Barnes, Alice 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 7 pts -15 pts + 1
8 63  Dideriksen, Amalie 23  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 6 pts -16 pts - 2
9 33  Guarischi, Barbara 28  Team Virtu Cycling 5 pts -17 pts + 9
10 76  Tenniglo, Moniek 31  Mitchelton-Scott 4 pts -18 pts
11 53  Koch, Franziska 19  Team Sunweb 4 pts -18 pts - 2
12 125  Malseed, Shannon 24  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 4 pts -18 pts - 2
13 145  Sanguineti, Ilaria 25  Valcar Cylance Cycling 4 pts -18 pts
14 51  Andersen, Susanne 21  Team Sunweb 4 pts -18 pts - 2
15 56  Rivera, Coryn 26  Team Sunweb 3 pts -19 pts - 2
16 136  Winder, Ruth 26  Trek-Segafredo 3 pts -19 pts
17 62  Canuel, Karol-Ann 31  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 3 pts -19 pts - 2
18 96  Barnes, Hannah 26  Canyon // Sram Racing 3 pts -19 pts - 4
86  Yonamine, Eri 28  Alé Cipollini 3 pts -19 pts - 3
20 2  Korevaar, Jeanne 22  CCC-Liv 2 pts -20 pts
21 91  Amialiusik, Alena 30  Canyon // Sram Racing 2 pts -20 pts - 4
22 42  Becker, Charlotte 36  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 2 pts -20 pts
23 71  Allen, Jessica 26  Mitchelton-Scott 2 pts -20 pts - 4
24 52  Kirchmann, Leah 29  Team Sunweb 1 pts -21 pts
25 95  Niewiadoma, Kasia 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 1 pts -21 pts
26 4  Markus, Riejanne 24  CCC-Liv 1 pts -21 pts - 5
27 75  Roy, Sarah 33  Mitchelton-Scott 1 pts -21 pts - 5
28 174  Franz, Heidi 24  Rally UHC Cycling 1 pts -21 pts - 5
29 65  Schneider, Skylar 20  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 1 pts -21 pts - 5
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 83  Paladin, Soraya 26  Alé Cipollini 19 pts -
2 73  Kennedy, Lucy 31  Mitchelton-Scott 11 pts -8 pts -
3 1  Vos, Marianne 32  CCC-Liv 9 pts -10 pts -
4 56  Rivera, Coryn 26  Team Sunweb 6 pts -13 pts -
5 155  Ratto, Rossella 25  BTC City Ljubljana 5 pts -14 pts -
6 164  Lowden, Joscelin 31  Drops 4 pts -15 pts
7 84  Peñuela, Diana 32  Alé Cipollini 4 pts -15 pts - 1
8 125  Malseed, Shannon 24  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 4 pts -15 pts - 1
9 103  García, Mavi 35  Movistar Team Women 4 pts -15 pts - 1
10 115  Vollering, Demi 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg 4 pts -15 pts - 1
11 52  Kirchmann, Leah 29  Team Sunweb 3 pts -16 pts - 1
12 55  Mackaij, Floortje 23  Team Sunweb 3 pts -16 pts
13 93  Cecchini, Elena 27  Canyon // Sram Racing 3 pts -16 pts
14 91  Amialiusik, Alena 30  Canyon // Sram Racing 3 pts -16 pts - 3
15 135  Wiles, Tayler 30  Trek-Segafredo 3 pts -16 pts - 1
16 36  Moberg, Emilie 28  Team Virtu Cycling 3 pts -16 pts - 4
17 95  Niewiadoma, Kasia 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 2 pts -17 pts - 4
18 53  Koch, Franziska 19  Team Sunweb 1 pts -18 pts
19 134  Plichta, Anna 27  Trek-Segafredo 1 pts -18 pts - 4
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 116  Wiebes, Lorena 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 13h 52' 56'' -
2 54  Labous, Juliette 20  Team Sunweb 13h 53' 23'' + 00' 27'' -
3 165  Parkinson, Mae 22  Drops 13h 54' 10'' + 01' 14'' + 1
4 3  Lach, Marta 22  CCC-Liv 13h 54' 12'' + 01' 16'' - 1
5 121  Henderson, Anna 20  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 13h 54' 29'' + 01' 33'' -
6 51  Andersen, Susanne 21  Team Sunweb 13h 55' 03'' + 02' 07'' -
7 53  Koch, Franziska 19  Team Sunweb 13h 56' 03'' + 03' 07'' + 1
8 162  Holden, Elizabeth 21  Drops 13h 57' 21'' + 04' 25'' + 1
9 142  Persico, Silvia 22  Valcar Cylance Cycling 13h 58' 02'' + 05' 06'' + 2
10 146  Vigilia, Alessia 19  Valcar Cylance Cycling 14h 04' 11'' + 11' 15'' + 5
11 111  Buijsman, Nina 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg 14h 04' 14'' + 11' 18'' + 6
12 105  Patiño, Paula 22  Movistar Team Women 14h 04' 46'' + 11' 50'' + 6
13 5  Skalniak, Agnieszka 22  CCC-Liv 14h 04' 58'' + 12' 02'' - 1
14 65  Schneider, Skylar 20  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 14h 08' 12'' + 15' 16'' + 6
15 24  Ottestad, Mie 22  Norway 14h 09' 19'' + 16' 23'' + 7
16 114  Raaijmakers, Marit 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 14h 10' 44'' + 17' 48'' + 5
17 173  Ellsay, Gillian 22  Rally UHC Cycling 14h 12' 41'' + 19' 45'' + 6
18 144  Pollicini, Silvia 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling 14h 13' 39'' + 20' 43'' + 1
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Team Sunweb 41h 38' 43'' -
2  CCC-Liv 41h 39' 07'' + 00' 24'' -
3  Canyon // Sram Racing 41h 41' 07'' + 02' 24'' + 2
4  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 41h 41' 14'' + 02' 31'' - 1
5  Mitchelton-Scott 41h 42' 03'' + 03' 20'' - 1
6  BTC City Ljubljana 41h 42' 44'' + 04' 01'' -
7  Trek-Segafredo 41h 44' 10'' + 05' 27'' -
8  Movistar Team Women 41h 46' 43'' + 08' 00'' -
9  Alé Cipollini 41h 47' 08'' + 08' 25'' -
10  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope 41h 48' 42'' + 09' 59'' + 1
11  Drops 41h 49' 08'' + 10' 25'' - 1
12  Valcar Cylance Cycling 41h 50' 24'' + 11' 41'' -
13  Parkhotel Valkenburg 41h 55' 49'' + 17' 06'' -
14  Team Virtu Cycling 41h 57' 44'' + 19' 01'' + 1
15  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 42h 01' 38'' + 22' 55'' - 1
16  Norway 42h 07' 19'' + 28' 36'' -
17  Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank 42h 28' 26'' + 49' 43'' + 2


© Wijnreder Media