Le Samyn des Dames (1.2)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 2  Blaak, Chantal NED 1989-10-22 30  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 2h 35' 01''
2 5  Majerus, Christine LUX 1987-02-25 33  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 2h 36' 51'' + 01' 50''
3 201  Kopecky, Lotte BEL 1995-11-10 24  Lotto Soudal Ladies 2h 36' 51'' + 01' 50''
4 1  Bos, Jip van den NED 1996-04-12 23  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 2h 36' 51'' + 01' 50''
5 44  Dijk, Ellen van NED 1987-02-11 33  Trek-Segafredo 2h 36' 51'' + 01' 50''
6 31  Biannic, Aude FRA 1991-03-27 28  Movistar Team Women 2h 36' 57'' + 01' 56''
7 3  Uneken, Lonneke NED 2000-03-02 20  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 2h 38' 44'' + 03' 43''
8 212  Geloof, Marjolein van.. NED 1996-03-27 23  Drops 2h 38' 44'' + 03' 43''
9 163  Faber, Claire LUX 1998-06-21 21  Illy-Bikes CT 2h 38' 44'' + 03' 43''
10 36  Teruel, Alba ESP 1996-08-17 23  Movistar Team Women 2h 38' 44'' + 03' 43''
11 35  Erić, Jelena SRB 1996-01-15 24  Movistar Team Women 2h 38' 44'' + 03' 43''
12 242  Journier, Lucie FRA 1998-07-16 21  Team Arkea 2h 38' 44'' + 03' 43''
13 213  Bennett, Elizabeth GBR 1999-08-18 20  Drops 2h 38' 44'' + 03' 43''
14 224  Witzenburg, Marieke van NED 1985-10-29 34  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 2h 38' 44'' + 03' 43''
15 71  Kern, Špela SLO 1990-02-24 30  Lviv Cycling Team 2h 38' 44'' + 03' 43''
16 193  Soto, Catalina CHI 2001-04-08 18  WCC Team 2h 38' 44'' + 03' 43''
17 142  Reis, Daniela POR 1993-04-06 26  Ciclotel 2h 38' 44'' + 03' 43''
18 215  Penton, Sara SWE 1988-11-15 31  Drops 2h 38' 44'' + 03' 43''
19 203  Braam, Danique NED 1995-09-05 24  Lotto Soudal Ladies 2h 38' 44'' + 03' 43''
20 63  Gogh, Natalie van NED 1974-09-14 45  Chevalmeire Cycling Team 2h 38' 44'' + 03' 43''
21 106  Waterreus, Kylie NED 1998-03-22 21  Multum Accountants-LSK L.. 2h 38' 44'' + 03' 43''
22 93  Smulders, Silke NED 2001-04-01 18  NXTG Racing 2h 38' 44'' + 03' 43''
23 151  Kessler, Nina NED 1988-07-04 31  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 2h 38' 44'' + 03' 43''
24 134  Ravndal, Birgitte NOR 1991-07-13 28  Keukens Redant Cycling T.. 2h 38' 44'' + 03' 43''
25 225  Steigenga, Nicole NED 1998-01-27 22  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 2h 38' 44'' + 03' 43''
26 6  Buurman, Eva NED 1994-09-07 25  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 2h 38' 44'' + 03' 43''
27 205  Beekhuis, Teuntje NED 1995-08-18 24  Lotto Soudal Ladies 2h 38' 44'' + 03' 43''
28 33  Gutiérrez, Sheyla ESP 1994-01-01 26  Movistar Team Women 2h 38' 44'' + 03' 43''
29 195  Vallieres-Mill, Magde.. CAN 2001-08-10 18  WCC Team 2h 38' 44'' + 03' 43''
30 222  Schweinberger, Christ.. AUT 1996-10-29 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 2h 38' 44'' + 03' 43''
31 122  Ottestad, Mie NOR 1997-07-17 22  Wielerclub De Sprinters .. 2h 38' 53'' + 03' 52''
32 162  Croket, Gilke BEL 1992-11-01 27  Illy-Bikes CT 2h 38' 53'' + 03' 52''
33 7  Canuel, Karol-Ann CAN 1988-04-18 31  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 2h 38' 53'' + 03' 52''
34 32  González, Alicia ESP 1995-05-27 24  Movistar Team Women 2h 38' 53'' + 03' 52''
35 153  Crooks, Jenelle NZL 1994-07-02 25  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 2h 38' 53'' + 03' 52''
36 146  Kulynych, Olha UKR 2000-01-01 20  Ciclotel 2h 38' 53'' + 03' 52''
37 55  Lang, Mae EST 1996-02-04 24  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. 2h 38' 53'' + 03' 52''
38 243  Laurance, Typhaine FRA 1998-08-28 21  Team Arkea 2h 38' 53'' + 03' 52''
39 232  Heine, Vita NOR 1984-11-21 35  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 2h 38' 53'' + 03' 52''
40 172  Fonseca, Barbara FRA 1990-11-29 29  St Michel-Auber 93 2h 38' 53'' + 03' 52''
41 211  Moberg, Emilie NOR 1991-07-12 28  Drops 2h 38' 53'' + 03' 52''
42 111  Gröndahl, Antonia FIN 1995-05-25 24  Isorex No Aqua LCT 2h 38' 53'' + 03' 52''
43 221  Schweinberger, Kathrin AUT 1996-10-29 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 2h 38' 58'' + 03' 57''
44 42  Cordon, Audrey FRA 1989-09-22 30  Trek-Segafredo 2h 38' 58'' + 03' 57''
45 43  Henttala, Lotta FIN 1989-06-28 30  Trek-Segafredo 2h 38' 58'' + 03' 57''
46 192  Kolesava, Anastasiya BLR 2000-06-02 19  WCC Team 2h 39' 04'' + 04' 03''
47 16  Enever, Sophie GBR 1999-11-22 20  Weston Homes-Torelli-Ass.. 2h 40' 04'' + 05' 03''
48 144  De Baat, Kim BEL 1991-05-29 28  Ciclotel 2h 41' 54'' + 06' 53''
49 72  Bondar, Viktoria UKR 1995-09-25 24  Lviv Cycling Team 2h 42' 18'' + 07' 17''
50 15  Peters, Caitlin GBR 2001-09-03 18  Weston Homes-Torelli-Ass.. 2h 42' 53'' + 07' 52''
51 11  Breck, Holly USA 1992-05-27 27  Weston Homes-Torelli-Ass.. 2h 42' 53'' + 07' 52''
52 155  Peñuela, Diana COL 1986-09-08 33  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 2h 42' 53'' + 07' 52''
53 197  Gedraityte, Akvile LTU 2001-02-14 19  WCC Team 2h 42' 53'' + 07' 52''
54 117  McDermott, Ellen IRL 1988-12-03 31  Isorex No Aqua LCT 2h 42' 53'' + 07' 52''
55 112  Nelson, Emily GBR 1996-11-10 23  Isorex No Aqua LCT 2h 42' 53'' + 07' 52''
56 196  Medvedova, Tereza SVK 1996-03-27 23  WCC Team 2h 42' 53'' + 07' 52''
57 97  Borgström, Julia SWE 2001-06-09 18  NXTG Racing 2h 42' 53'' + 07' 52''
58 204  Castrique, Alana BEL 1999-05-08 20  Lotto Soudal Ladies 2h 42' 53'' + 07' 52''
59 241  Verhulst, Gladys FRA 1997-01-02 23  Team Arkea 2h 42' 53'' + 07' 52''
60 94  Wadsworth, Emily GBR 1999-08-08 20  NXTG Racing 2h 42' 53'' + 07' 52''
61 244  Allin, Pauline FRA 1995-05-02 24  Team Arkea 2h 42' 53'' + 07' 52''
62 152  Gigante, Sarah AUS 2000-10-06 19  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 2h 42' 53'' + 07' 52''
63 156  Newsom, Emily USA 1983-09-04 36  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 2h 42' 53'' + 07' 52''
64 231  Lutro, Amalie NOR 2000-03-15 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 2h 42' 53'' + 07' 52''
65 73  Pilz, Estefanía ARG 1985-08-07 34  Lviv Cycling Team 2h 42' 53'' + 07' 52''
66 233  Lorvik, Ingrid NOR 1986-02-21 34  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 2h 42' 53'' + 07' 52''
67 227  Docx, Mieke BEL 1996-06-08 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 2h 42' 53'' + 07' 52''
68 75  Turnbull, Fiona GBR 2000-06-27 19  Lviv Cycling Team 2h 43' 01'' + 08' 00''
69 115  Jonker, Kerry AUS 1996-05-21 23  Isorex No Aqua LCT 2h 43' 02'' + 08' 01''
70 236  Midtsveen, Natalie NOR 2001-06-25 18  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 2h 43' 02'' + 08' 01''
71 194  Jandová, Veronika CZE 2001-08-01 18  WCC Team 2h 43' 02'' + 08' 01''
72 141  Velzen, Bryony van NED 1996-05-14 23  Ciclotel 2h 43' 02'' + 08' 01''
73 161  Khan, Danielle GBR 1995-09-01 24  Illy-Bikes CT 2h 43' 02'' + 08' 01''
74 164  Griffin, Mia GBR 1998-12-30 21  Illy-Bikes CT 2h 43' 02'' + 08' 01''
75 34  Rodríguez, Gloria ESP 1992-03-06 27  Movistar Team Women 2h 43' 02'' + 08' 01''
76 81  Geeris, Femke NED 1996-06-03 23  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling .. 2h 43' 02'' + 08' 01''
77 45  Van Twisk, Abigail GBR 1997-03-01 23  Trek-Segafredo 2h 43' 02'' + 08' 01''
78 41  Bäckstedt, Elynor GBR 2001-12-06 18  Trek-Segafredo 2h 43' 02'' + 08' 01''
79 202  Van De Velde, Julie BEL 1993-06-02 26  Lotto Soudal Ladies 2h 43' 02'' + 08' 01''
80 181  Vainionpää, Laura FIN 1994-04-11 25  S-Bikes Bohdi Cycling 2h 43' 02'' + 08' 01''
81 147  Van De Vel, Sara BEL 1994-08-06 25  Ciclotel 2h 43' 07'' + 08' 06''
82 175  Tessier, Océane FRA 1996-04-05 23  St Michel-Auber 93 2h 43' 07'' + 08' 06''
83 165  Lenseclaes, Ditte BEL 1999-06-22 20  Illy-Bikes CT 2h 43' 07'' + 08' 06''
84 53  Buri, Fabienne SUI 1999-03-17 20  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. 2h 43' 07'' + 08' 06''
85 191  Gebru, Eyeru ETH 1996-12-10 23  WCC Team 2h 43' 07'' + 08' 06''
86 123  Jongerius, Claudia NED 1998-06-13 21  Wielerclub De Sprinters .. 2h 43' 07'' + 08' 06''
87 182  Vandenbroucke, Saartje BEL 1996-02-13 24  S-Bikes Bohdi Cycling 2h 43' 07'' + 08' 06''
88 105  Delbaere, Fien BEL 1996-04-21 23  Multum Accountants-LSK L.. 2h 43' 26'' + 08' 25''
89 116  Morgan, Savannah GBR 1999-05-28 20  Isorex No Aqua LCT 2h 43' 26'' + 08' 25''
90 65  Schokkaert, Febe BEL 1999-12-05 20  Chevalmeire Cycling Team 2h 43' 34'' + 08' 33''
91 103  Ehrler, Désirée SUI 1991-08-20 28  Multum Accountants-LSK L.. 2h 43' 37'' + 08' 36''
92 174  Pompanon, Margot FRA 1997-04-20 22  St Michel-Auber 93 2h 43' 46'' + 08' 45''
93 77  Biryukova, Julia UKR 1998-01-24 22  Lviv Cycling Team 2h 43' 56'' + 08' 55''
94 102  Aernouts, Amber BEL 2000-10-25 19  Multum Accountants-LSK L.. 2h 44' 54'' + 09' 53''
95 176  Yapura, Maria ARG 1998-05-06 21  St Michel-Auber 93 2h 44' 54'' + 09' 53''
96 226  Hanselmann, Nicole SUI 1991-05-06 28  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 2h 45' 43'' + 10' 42''
97 131  Debboudt, Evelien BEL 1984-09-24 35  Keukens Redant Cycling T.. 2h 48' 19'' + 13' 18''
DNF 4  Schneider, Skylar USA 1998-09-03 21  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team
DNF 12  Bullard, Georgia GBR 2000-12-20 19  Weston Homes-Torelli-Ass..
DNF 14  Hayes, Connie GBR 2000-10-27 19  Weston Homes-Torelli-Ass..
DNF 17  Marvelly, Elizabeth GBR 2001-03-27 18  Weston Homes-Torelli-Ass..
DNF 37  Guarischi, Barbara ITA 1990-10-02 29  Movistar Team Women
DNF 46  Worrack, Trixi GER 1981-09-28 38  Trek-Segafredo
DNF 51  Heřmanovská, Hana CZE 2000-03-30 19  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo..
DNF 52  Berg, Mia LUX 1997-08-04 22  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo..
DNF 57  Murphy, Lauren GBR 1999-03-26 20  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo..
DNF 61  Druyts, Demmy BEL 1995-10-04 24  Chevalmeire Cycling Team
DNF 64  Moonen, Puck NED 1996-03-20 23  Chevalmeire Cycling Team
DNF 67  Fournier, Roxane FRA 1991-11-07 28  Chevalmeire Cycling Team
DNF 74  Chard, Megan GBR 1998-01-06 22  Lviv Cycling Team
DNF 76  Yaroshenko, Viktoria UKR 1999-07-12 20  Lviv Cycling Team
DNF 82  Geluk, Yva NED 1989-10-23 30  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling ..
DNF 83  Andersson, Alice SWE 1995-04-19 24  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling ..
DNF 84  Berends, Aranka ESP 1993-05-16 26  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling ..
DNF 85  Tortolina, Gaia ITA 1997-06-29 22  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling ..
DNF 91  Grit, Ilse NED 2001-03-03 19  NXTG Racing
DNF 92  Bredewold, Mischa NED 2000-06-20 19  NXTG Racing
DNF 95  Ammerlaan, Rozemarijn NED 2000-01-04 20  NXTG Racing
DNF 96  Hoolwerf, Cathalijne NED 2000-02-26 20  NXTG Racing
DNF 101  Badegruber, Anna AUT 1997-01-14 23  Multum Accountants-LSK L..
DNF 104  Shepherd, Josie GBR 2000-07-10 19  Multum Accountants-LSK L..
DNF 107  Defour, Lara BEL 1997-11-12 22  Multum Accountants-LSK L..
DNF 113  Juniper, Nicola GBR 1981-08-12 38  Isorex No Aqua LCT
DNF 114  Wightman, Kate NZL 1993-12-22 26  Isorex No Aqua LCT
DNF 121  Marien, Lynn BEL 1998-06-30 21  Wielerclub De Sprinters ..
DNF 124  Ottestad, Tora NOR 2002-11-10 17  Wielerclub De Sprinters ..
DNF 125  De Vleminck, Lies BEL 1986-07-24 33  Wielerclub De Sprinters ..
DNF 126  Debock, Julie BEL 1980-11-29 39  Wielerclub De Sprinters ..
DNF 132  Debboudt, Lensy BEL 1977-09-20 42  Keukens Redant Cycling T..
DNF 133  Lacompte, Amber BEL 2000-01-01 20  Keukens Redant Cycling T..
DNF 135  Eriksen, Malin NOR 1997-01-21 23  Keukens Redant Cycling T..
DNF 136  Kirsakmene, Elina LTU 1997-12-13 22  Keukens Redant Cycling T..
DNF 137  Langørgen, Ida NOR 2001-01-16 19  Keukens Redant Cycling T..
DNF 143  Simmonds, Hayley GBR 1988-07-22 31  Ciclotel
DNF 145  Matthee, Maroesjka RSA 1989-01-10 31  Ciclotel
DNF 154  Dixon, Danielle GBR 1991-08-26 28  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle..
DNF 166  Hargreaves, Samantha CAN 2001-04-05 18  Illy-Bikes CT
DNF 167  Jensen, Mette DEN 2001-02-15 19  Illy-Bikes CT
DNF 173  Guedon, Melanie FRA 1995-03-31 24  St Michel-Auber 93
DNF 177  Da Cruz, Laura FRA 2000-06-19 19  St Michel-Auber 93
DNF 183  Vanderjeugt, Leonie BEL 1991-08-09 28  S-Bikes Bohdi Cycling
DNF 184  Dijke, Demi van NED 2001-04-27 18  S-Bikes Bohdi Cycling
DNF 185  Liegeois, Desiree NED 1997-09-29 22  S-Bikes Bohdi Cycling
DNF 187  De Paepe, Fien BEL 1996-05-17 23  S-Bikes Bohdi Cycling
DNF 217  Smekal, Finja GER 2001-02-28 19  Drops
DNF 223  Vromanne, Justine BEL 2001-07-19 18  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport ..
DNF 235  Feldmann, Pernille NOR 2000-02-01 20  Hitec Products-Birk Sport
DNF 245  El Hayani, Fatima MAR 1996-07-23 23  Team Arkea
DNF 247  Morichon, Anaïs FRA 1999-10-06 20  Team Arkea
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 7h 48' 43'' 7
1 2  Blaak, Chantal 26 2h 35' 01''
2 5  Majerus, Christine 28 2h 36' 51''
4 1  Bos, Jip van den 19 2h 36' 51''
2  Lotto Soudal Ladies 7h 54' 19'' 49
3 201  Kopecky, Lotte 20 2h 36' 51''
19 203  Braam, Danique 20 2h 38' 44''
27 205  Beekhuis, Teuntje 20 2h 38' 44''
3  Movistar Team Women 7h 54' 25'' 27
6 31  Biannic, Aude 24 2h 36' 57''
10 36  Teruel, Alba 19 2h 38' 44''
11 35  Erić, Jelena 20 2h 38' 44''
4  Trek-Segafredo 7h 54' 47'' 94
5 44  Dijk, Ellen van 28 2h 36' 51''
44 42  Cordon, Audrey 26 2h 38' 58''
45 43  Henttala, Lotta 26 2h 38' 58''
5  Drops 7h 56' 12'' 39
8 212  Geloof, Marjolein van.. 19 2h 38' 44''
13 213  Bennett, Elizabeth 16 2h 38' 44''
18 215  Penton, Sara 27 2h 38' 44''
6  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport Wome.. 7h 56' 12'' 69
14 224  Witzenburg, Marieke van 30 2h 38' 44''
25 225  Steigenga, Nicole 17 2h 38' 44''
30 222  Schweinberger, Christ.. 19 2h 38' 44''
7  WCC Team 7h 56' 32'' 91
16 193  Soto, Catalina 14 2h 38' 44''
29 195  Vallieres-Mill, Magde.. 14 2h 38' 44''
46 192  Kolesava, Anastasiya 15 2h 39' 04''
8  Ciclotel 7h 59' 31'' 101
17 142  Reis, Daniela 22 2h 38' 44''
36 146  Kulynych, Olha 16 2h 38' 53''
48 144  De Baat, Kim 24 2h 41' 54''
9  Team Arkea 8h 00' 30'' 109
12 242  Journier, Lucie 17 2h 38' 44''
38 243  Laurance, Typhaine 17 2h 38' 53''
59 241  Verhulst, Gladys 19 2h 42' 53''
10  Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank 8h 00' 30'' 110
23 151  Kessler, Nina 27 2h 38' 44''
35 153  Crooks, Jenelle 21 2h 38' 53''
52 155  Peñuela, Diana 29 2h 42' 53''
11  Illy-Bikes CT 8h 00' 39'' 114
9 163  Faber, Claire 17 2h 38' 44''
32 162  Croket, Gilke 23 2h 38' 53''
73 161  Khan, Danielle 20 2h 43' 02''
12  Lviv Cycling Team 8h 03' 55'' 129
15 71  Kern, Špela 25 2h 38' 44''
49 72  Bondar, Viktoria 20 2h 42' 18''
65 73  Pilz, Estefanía 30 2h 42' 53''
13  NXTG Racing 8h 04' 30'' 139
22 93  Smulders, Silke 14 2h 38' 44''
57 97  Borgström, Julia 14 2h 42' 53''
60 94  Wadsworth, Emily 16 2h 42' 53''
14  Isorex No Aqua LCT 8h 04' 39'' 151
42 111  Gröndahl, Antonia 20 2h 38' 53''
54 117  McDermott, Ellen 27 2h 42' 53''
55 112  Nelson, Emily 19 2h 42' 53''
15  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 8h 04' 39'' 169
39 232  Heine, Vita 31 2h 38' 53''
64 231  Lutro, Amalie 15 2h 42' 53''
66 233  Lorvik, Ingrid 29 2h 42' 53''
16  St Michel-Auber 93 8h 05' 46'' 214
40 172  Fonseca, Barbara 25 2h 38' 53''
82 175  Tessier, Océane 19 2h 43' 07''
92 174  Pompanon, Margot 18 2h 43' 46''
17  Multum Accountants-LSK Ladie.. 8h 05' 47'' 200
21 106  Waterreus, Kylie 17 2h 38' 44''
88 105  Delbaere, Fien 19 2h 43' 26''
91 103  Ehrler, Désirée 24 2h 43' 37''
18  Weston Homes-Torelli-Assure 8h 05' 50'' 148
47 16  Enever, Sophie 16 2h 40' 04''
50 15  Peters, Caitlin 14 2h 42' 53''
51 11  Breck, Holly 23 2h 42' 53''


© Wijnreder Media