Le Samyn des Dames (1.2)

Favorites  (based on results and thereby collected WM points in the 365 days prior to the start of the race)

#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Majerus, Christine  Boels-Dolmans Cycling T.. 1825
3 1 1 - - -
2  Kopecky, Lotte  Lotto Soudal Ladies 1044
1 - - - - -
3  Dijk, Ellen van  Trek-Segafredo 1019
4 - - - - -
4  Fournier, Roxane  Chevalmeire Cycling Team 531
- - - - - -
5  Gutiérrez, Sheyla  Movistar Team Women 529
- - - - - -
6  Blaak, Chantal  Boels-Dolmans Cycling T.. 526
- - - - - -
7  Heine, Vita  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 502
5 1 - - - -
8  Uneken, Lonneke  Boels-Dolmans Cycling T.. 419
- - - - - -
9  Guarischi, Barbara  Movistar Team Women 398
1 - 1 - - -
10  Cordon, Audrey  Trek-Segafredo 373
3 1 - - - -
11  Van De Velde, Julie  Lotto Soudal Ladies 266
1 - - - - -
12  Henttala, Lotta  Trek-Segafredo 264
1 - - - - -
13  Bos, Jip van den  Boels-Dolmans Cycling T.. 258
1 - - - - -
14  Kessler, Nina  Team Tibco-Silicon Vall.. 241
- - - 1 - -
15  Schweinberger, Kathrin  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport.. 226
- - - - - -
16  Biannic, Aude  Movistar Team Women 153
- - - - - -
17  Bäckstedt, Elynor  Trek-Segafredo 135
4 - 1 - - -
18  Gogh, Natalie van  Chevalmeire Cycling Team 133
- - - - - -
19  Erić, Jelena  Movistar Team Women 115
1 - - - - -
"  Simmonds, Hayley  Ciclotel 115
- - - - - -
21  Velzen, Bryony van  Ciclotel 114
- - - - - -
22  Moberg, Emilie  Drops 108
1 - 1 - - -
23  Geloof, Marjolein van..  Drops 104
- - - - - -
24  Kulynych, Olha  Ciclotel 99
1 - - - - -
25  Newsom, Emily  Team Tibco-Silicon Vall.. 90
- - - - - -
26  Canuel, Karol-Ann  Boels-Dolmans Cycling T.. 82
- - - - - -
27  Borgström, Julia  NXTG Racing 72
- - - - - -
28  Verhulst, Gladys  Team Arkea 70
1 - - - - -
"  Steigenga, Nicole  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport.. 70
1 - - - - -
30  Ehrler, Désirée  Multum Accountants-LSK .. 64
- - - - - -
31  Buurman, Eva  Boels-Dolmans Cycling T.. 60
- - - - - -
32  Lorvik, Ingrid  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 49
- - - - - -
33  Gedraityte, Akvile  WCC Team 47
- - - - - -
34  Beekhuis, Teuntje  Lotto Soudal Ladies 46
- - - - - -
"  Teruel, Alba  Movistar Team Women 46
- - - - - -
36  Vandenbroucke, Saartje  S-Bikes Bohdi Cycling 45
- - - - - -
37  Lutro, Amalie  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 42
- - - - - -
38  González, Alicia  Movistar Team Women 41
- - - - - -
39  Witzenburg, Marieke van  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport.. 40
- - - - - -
40  De Baat, Kim  Ciclotel 38
- - - - - -
41  Grit, Ilse  NXTG Racing 27
- - - - - -
42  Wadsworth, Emily  NXTG Racing 24
- - - - - -
"  Vallieres-Mill, Magde..  WCC Team 24
- - - - - -
44  Reis, Daniela  Ciclotel 22
- - - - - -
45  Penton, Sara  Drops 21
- - - - - -
46  Peñuela, Diana  Team Tibco-Silicon Vall.. 20
- - - - - -
"  Van De Vel, Sara  Ciclotel 20
- - - - - -
"  Juniper, Nicola  Isorex No Aqua LCT 20
- - - - - -
49  Kern, Špela  Lviv Cycling Team 18
- - - - - -
50  Yaroshenko, Viktoria  Lviv Cycling Team 12
- - - - - -
"  Smulders, Silke  NXTG Racing 12
- - - - - -
52  Ammerlaan, Rozemarijn  NXTG Racing 10
- - - - - -
"  Hoolwerf, Cathalijne  NXTG Racing 10
- - - - - -
54  Braam, Danique  Lotto Soudal Ladies 9
- - - - - -
55  Gebru, Eyeru  WCC Team 8
- - - - - -
"  Gigante, Sarah  Team Tibco-Silicon Vall.. 8
- - - - - -
57  Wightman, Kate  Isorex No Aqua LCT 6
- - - - - -
"  Hanselmann, Nicole  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport.. 6
- - - - - -
59  Yapura, Maria  St Michel-Auber 93 4
- - - - - -
60  Delbaere, Fien  Multum Accountants-LSK .. 3
- - - - - -
"  Jandová, Veronika  WCC Team 3
- - - - - -
"  Jensen, Mette  Illy-Bikes CT 3
- - - - - -
63  Ravndal, Birgitte  Keukens Redant Cycling .. 2
- - - - - -
"  Faber, Claire  Illy-Bikes CT 2
- - - - - -
"  Midtsveen, Natalie  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 2
- - - - - -
"  Schweinberger, Christ..  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport.. 2
- - - - - -
67  Waterreus, Kylie  Multum Accountants-LSK .. 1
- - - - - -
"  Biryukova, Julia  Lviv Cycling Team 1
- - - - - -
"  Dixon, Danielle  Team Tibco-Silicon Vall.. 1
- - - - - -
70  Bennett, Elizabeth  Drops -
- - - - - -
"  Soto, Catalina  WCC Team -
- - - - - -
"  Liegeois, Desiree  S-Bikes Bohdi Cycling -
- - - - - -
"  Journier, Lucie  Team Arkea -
- - - - - -
"  Heřmanovská, Hana  Andy Schleck Cycles Imm.. -
- - - - - -
"  Vainionpää, Laura  S-Bikes Bohdi Cycling -
- - - - - -
"  Schneider, Skylar  Boels-Dolmans Cycling T.. -
- - - - - -
"  Morgan, Savannah  Isorex No Aqua LCT -
- - - - - -
"  Morichon, Anaïs  Team Arkea -
- - - - - -
"  Berends, Aranka  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling.. -
- - - - - -
"  Badegruber, Anna  Multum Accountants-LSK .. -
- - - - - -
"  Druyts, Demmy  Chevalmeire Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Turnbull, Fiona  Lviv Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Aernouts, Amber  Multum Accountants-LSK .. -
- - - - - -
"  Eriksen, Malin  Keukens Redant Cycling .. -
- - - - - -
"  Lenseclaes, Ditte  Illy-Bikes CT -
- - - - - -
"  De Vleminck, Lies  Wielerclub De Sprinters.. -
- - - - - -
"  Langørgen, Ida  Keukens Redant Cycling .. -
- - - - - -
"  Da Cruz, Laura  St Michel-Auber 93 -
- - - - - -
"  Nelson, Emily  Isorex No Aqua LCT -
- - - - - -
"  Medvedova, Tereza  WCC Team -
- - - - - -
"  Kolesava, Anastasiya  WCC Team -
- - - - - -
"  Dijke, Demi van  S-Bikes Bohdi Cycling -
- - - - - -
"  Castrique, Alana  Lotto Soudal Ladies -
- - - - - -
"  Bondar, Viktoria  Lviv Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Enever, Sophie  Weston Homes-Torelli-As.. -
- - - - - -
"  Peters, Caitlin  Weston Homes-Torelli-As.. -
- - - - - -
"  El Hayani, Fatima  Team Arkea -
- - - - - -
"  Fonseca, Barbara  St Michel-Auber 93 -
- - - - - -
"  Jongerius, Claudia  Wielerclub De Sprinters.. -
- - - - - -
"  Schokkaert, Febe  Chevalmeire Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Matthee, Maroesjka  Ciclotel -
- - - - - -
"  Van Twisk, Abigail  Trek-Segafredo -
- - - - - -
"  Chard, Megan  Lviv Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Andersson, Alice  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling.. -
- - - - - -
"  Debboudt, Lensy  Keukens Redant Cycling .. -
- - - - - -
"  Tortolina, Gaia  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling.. -
- - - - - -
"  Rodríguez, Gloria  Movistar Team Women -
- - - - - -
"  Pilz, Estefanía  Lviv Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Hargreaves, Samantha  Illy-Bikes CT -
- - - - - -
"  Croket, Gilke  Illy-Bikes CT -
- - - - - -
"  Ottestad, Mie  Wielerclub De Sprinters.. -
- - - - - -
"  Guedon, Melanie  St Michel-Auber 93 -
- - - - - -
"  Vanderjeugt, Leonie  S-Bikes Bohdi Cycling -
- - - - - -
"  Hayes, Connie  Weston Homes-Torelli-As.. -
- - - - - -
"  Allin, Pauline  Team Arkea -
- - - - - -
"  Smekal, Finja  Drops -
- - - - - -
"  Debboudt, Evelien  Keukens Redant Cycling .. -
- - - - - -
"  Lacompte, Amber  Keukens Redant Cycling .. -
- - - - - -
"  Moonen, Puck  Chevalmeire Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Murphy, Lauren  Andy Schleck Cycles Imm.. -
- - - - - -
"  Buri, Fabienne  Andy Schleck Cycles Imm.. -
- - - - - -
"  Geeris, Femke  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling.. -
- - - - - -
"  Geluk, Yva  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling.. -
- - - - - -
"  Gröndahl, Antonia  Isorex No Aqua LCT -
- - - - - -
"  Jonker, Kerry  Isorex No Aqua LCT -
- - - - - -
"  Bullard, Georgia  Weston Homes-Torelli-As.. -
- - - - - -
"  Berg, Mia  Andy Schleck Cycles Imm.. -
- - - - - -
"  Docx, Mieke  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport.. -
- - - - - -
"  Vromanne, Justine  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport.. -
- - - - - -
"  De Paepe, Fien  S-Bikes Bohdi Cycling -
- - - - - -
"  Feldmann, Pernille  Hitec Products-Birk Sport -
- - - - - -
"  Laurance, Typhaine  Team Arkea -
- - - - - -
"  Worrack, Trixi  Trek-Segafredo -
- - - - - -
"  Marvelly, Elizabeth  Weston Homes-Torelli-As.. -
- - - - - -
"  Breck, Holly  Weston Homes-Torelli-As.. -
- - - - - -
"  Pompanon, Margot  St Michel-Auber 93 -
- - - - - -
"  Griffin, Mia  Illy-Bikes CT -
- - - - - -
"  McDermott, Ellen  Isorex No Aqua LCT -
- - - - - -
"  Defour, Lara  Multum Accountants-LSK .. -
- - - - - -
"  Shepherd, Josie  Multum Accountants-LSK .. -
- - - - - -
"  Marien, Lynn  Wielerclub De Sprinters.. -
- - - - - -
"  Debock, Julie  Wielerclub De Sprinters.. -
- - - - - -
"  Khan, Danielle  Illy-Bikes CT -
- - - - - -
"  Crooks, Jenelle  Team Tibco-Silicon Vall.. -
- - - - - -
"  Lang, Mae  Andy Schleck Cycles Imm.. -
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Majerus, Christine  Boels-Dolmans Cycling T.. 556
1 1 1 - - -
2  Dijk, Ellen van  Trek-Segafredo 198
- - - - - -
3  Cordon, Audrey  Trek-Segafredo 116
1 1 - - - -
4  Heine, Vita  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 100
1 1 - - - -
5  Henttala, Lotta  Trek-Segafredo 40
- - - - - -
6  Schweinberger, Kathrin  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport.. 28
- - - - - -
7  Lorvik, Ingrid  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 24
- - - - - -
8  Witzenburg, Marieke van  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport.. 20
- - - - - -
"  Gogh, Natalie van  Chevalmeire Cycling Team 20
- - - - - -
10  Guarischi, Barbara  Movistar Team Women 16
- - 1 - - -
"  Van De Velde, Julie  Lotto Soudal Ladies 16
- - - - - -
12  Juniper, Nicola  Isorex No Aqua LCT 12
- - - - - -
13  Steigenga, Nicole  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport.. 6
- - - - - -
"  Newsom, Emily  Team Tibco-Silicon Vall.. 6
- - - - - -
15  Reis, Daniela  Ciclotel 4
- - - - - -
16  Schweinberger, Christ..  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport.. 2
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Majerus, Christine  Boels-Dolmans Cycling T.. 124
- 1 1 - - -
2  Gutiérrez, Sheyla  Movistar Team Women 80
- - - - - -
3  Van De Velde, Julie  Lotto Soudal Ladies 36
- - - - - -
4  Cordon, Audrey  Trek-Segafredo 22
- 1 - - - -
5  Kulynych, Olha  Ciclotel 8
- - - - - -
6  Beekhuis, Teuntje  Lotto Soudal Ladies 6
- - - - - -
"  Newsom, Emily  Team Tibco-Silicon Vall.. 6
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Majerus, Christine  Boels-Dolmans Cycling T.. 449
- 1 1 - - -
2  Heine, Vita  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 146
1 1 - - - -
3  Fournier, Roxane  Chevalmeire Cycling Team 98
- - - - - -
4  Gutiérrez, Sheyla  Movistar Team Women 96
- - - - - -
5  Guarischi, Barbara  Movistar Team Women 95
1 - 1 - - -
"  Kopecky, Lotte  Lotto Soudal Ladies 95
- - - - - -
7  Van De Velde, Julie  Lotto Soudal Ladies 88
- - - - - -
8  Uneken, Lonneke  Boels-Dolmans Cycling T.. 86
- - - - - -
9  Biannic, Aude  Movistar Team Women 65
- - - - - -
10  Dijk, Ellen van  Trek-Segafredo 57
- - - - - -
11  Teruel, Alba  Movistar Team Women 40
- - - - - -
12  Velzen, Bryony van  Ciclotel 30
- - - - - -
13  Erić, Jelena  Movistar Team Women 26
- - - - - -
"  Cordon, Audrey  Trek-Segafredo 26
- 1 - - - -
"  Beekhuis, Teuntje  Lotto Soudal Ladies 26
- - - - - -
16  Lorvik, Ingrid  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 25
- - - - - -
17  Verhulst, Gladys  Team Arkea 20
- - - - - -
"  Witzenburg, Marieke van  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport.. 20
- - - - - -
19  Borgström, Julia  NXTG Racing 18
- - - - - -
20  Newsom, Emily  Team Tibco-Silicon Vall.. 16
- - - - - -
"  Reis, Daniela  Ciclotel 16
- - - - - -
22  Kern, Špela  Lviv Cycling Team 12
- - - - - -
23  Ammerlaan, Rozemarijn  NXTG Racing 10
- - - - - -
"  Wadsworth, Emily  NXTG Racing 10
- - - - - -
25  Gebru, Eyeru  WCC Team 8
- - - - - -
"  Kulynych, Olha  Ciclotel 8
- - - - - -
27  Bäckstedt, Elynor  Trek-Segafredo 7
- - 1 - - -
28  Schweinberger, Kathrin  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport.. 6
- - - - - -
"  Penton, Sara  Drops 6
- - - - - -
30  Gedraityte, Akvile  WCC Team 5
- - - - - -
31  Geloof, Marjolein van..  Drops 4
- - - - - -
32  Ehrler, Désirée  Multum Accountants-LSK .. 3
- - - - - -
33  Gigante, Sarah  Team Tibco-Silicon Vall.. 2
- - - - - -
"  Canuel, Karol-Ann  Boels-Dolmans Cycling T.. 2
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Fournier, Roxane  Chevalmeire Cycling Team 344
- - - - - -
2  Kopecky, Lotte  Lotto Soudal Ladies 273
- - - - - -
3  Uneken, Lonneke  Boels-Dolmans Cycling T.. 221
- - - - - -
"  Kessler, Nina  Team Tibco-Silicon Vall.. 221
- - - 1 - -
5  Guarischi, Barbara  Movistar Team Women 200
- - 1 - - -
6  Gutiérrez, Sheyla  Movistar Team Women 197
- - - - - -
7  Henttala, Lotta  Trek-Segafredo 163
1 - - - - -
8  Majerus, Christine  Boels-Dolmans Cycling T.. 111
- 1 1 - - -
9  Bos, Jip van den  Boels-Dolmans Cycling T.. 80
- - - - - -
10  Erić, Jelena  Movistar Team Women 75
1 - - - - -
11  Velzen, Bryony van  Ciclotel 74
- - - - - -
12  Moberg, Emilie  Drops 62
1 - 1 - - -
13  Cordon, Audrey  Trek-Segafredo 57
- 1 - - - -
14  Steigenga, Nicole  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport.. 56
1 - - - - -
15  Ehrler, Désirée  Multum Accountants-LSK .. 49
- - - - - -
16  Vandenbroucke, Saartje  S-Bikes Bohdi Cycling 45
- - - - - -
17  Borgström, Julia  NXTG Racing 42
- - - - - -
"  Lutro, Amalie  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 42
- - - - - -
19  Schweinberger, Kathrin  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport.. 40
- - - - - -
20  Dijk, Ellen van  Trek-Segafredo 39
- - - - - -
21  De Baat, Kim  Ciclotel 38
- - - - - -
"  Bäckstedt, Elynor  Trek-Segafredo 38
- - 1 - - -
23  Heine, Vita  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 34
- 1 - - - -
24  Geloof, Marjolein van..  Drops 30
- - - - - -
25  Gogh, Natalie van  Chevalmeire Cycling Team 29
- - - - - -
26  Biannic, Aude  Movistar Team Women 28
- - - - - -
27  Grit, Ilse  NXTG Racing 27
- - - - - -
28  Van De Vel, Sara  Ciclotel 20
- - - - - -
29  Gedraityte, Akvile  WCC Team 19
- - - - - -
"  González, Alicia  Movistar Team Women 19
- - - - - -
31  Kern, Špela  Lviv Cycling Team 6
- - - - - -
"  Teruel, Alba  Movistar Team Women 6
- - - - - -
"  Beekhuis, Teuntje  Lotto Soudal Ladies 6
- - - - - -
34  Juniper, Nicola  Isorex No Aqua LCT 4
- - - - - -
35  Penton, Sara  Drops 3
- - - - - -
36  Ravndal, Birgitte  Keukens Redant Cycling .. 2
- - - - - -
"  Reis, Daniela  Ciclotel 2
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Heine, Vita  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 210
3 1 - - - -
"  Dijk, Ellen van  Trek-Segafredo 210
2 - - - - -
3  Majerus, Christine  Boels-Dolmans Cycling T.. 137
- 1 1 - - -
4  Simmonds, Hayley  Ciclotel 90
- - - - - -
"  Blaak, Chantal  Boels-Dolmans Cycling T.. 90
- - - - - -
6  Canuel, Karol-Ann  Boels-Dolmans Cycling T.. 80
- - - - - -
7  Bäckstedt, Elynor  Trek-Segafredo 50
1 - 1 - - -
8  Cordon, Audrey  Trek-Segafredo 44
- 1 - - - -
9  Bos, Jip van den  Boels-Dolmans Cycling T.. 42
- - - - - -
10  Moberg, Emilie  Drops 35
- - 1 - - -
11  Newsom, Emily  Team Tibco-Silicon Vall.. 32
- - - - - -
12  Kopecky, Lotte  Lotto Soudal Ladies 30
- - - - - -
13  Gogh, Natalie van  Chevalmeire Cycling Team 24
- - - - - -
14  Van De Velde, Julie  Lotto Soudal Ladies 20
- - - - - -
15  Penton, Sara  Drops 12
- - - - - -
16  Smulders, Silke  NXTG Racing 8
- - - - - -
17  Hanselmann, Nicole  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport.. 6
- - - - - -
"  Gigante, Sarah  Team Tibco-Silicon Vall.. 6
- - - - - -
"  Guarischi, Barbara  Movistar Team Women 6
- - 1 - - -
20  Yapura, Maria  St Michel-Auber 93 4
- - - - - -
"  Gedraityte, Akvile  WCC Team 4
- - - - - -
22  Jensen, Mette  Illy-Bikes CT 3
- - - - - -
23  Biannic, Aude  Movistar Team Women 2
- - - - - -
24  Dixon, Danielle  Team Tibco-Silicon Vall.. 1
- - - - - -
"  Braam, Danique  Lotto Soudal Ladies 1
- - - - - -
"  Henttala, Lotta  Trek-Segafredo 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Kopecky, Lotte  Lotto Soudal Ladies 646
1 - - - - -
2  Dijk, Ellen van  Trek-Segafredo 515
1 - - - - -
3  Majerus, Christine  Boels-Dolmans Cycling T.. 448
2 1 1 - - -
4  Blaak, Chantal  Boels-Dolmans Cycling T.. 436
- - - - - -
5  Gutiérrez, Sheyla  Movistar Team Women 156
- - - - - -
6  Schweinberger, Kathrin  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport.. 152
- - - - - -
7  Bos, Jip van den  Boels-Dolmans Cycling T.. 136
1 - - - - -
8  Uneken, Lonneke  Boels-Dolmans Cycling T.. 112
- - - - - -
9  Cordon, Audrey  Trek-Segafredo 108
1 1 - - - -
10  Van De Velde, Julie  Lotto Soudal Ladies 106
1 - - - - -
11  Fournier, Roxane  Chevalmeire Cycling Team 89
- - - - - -
12  Kulynych, Olha  Ciclotel 83
1 - - - - -
13  Guarischi, Barbara  Movistar Team Women 81
- - 1 - - -
14  Geloof, Marjolein van..  Drops 70
- - - - - -
15  Henttala, Lotta  Trek-Segafredo 60
- - - - - -
"  Gogh, Natalie van  Chevalmeire Cycling Team 60
- - - - - -
"  Buurman, Eva  Boels-Dolmans Cycling T.. 60
- - - - - -
18  Biannic, Aude  Movistar Team Women 58
- - - - - -
19  Verhulst, Gladys  Team Arkea 50
1 - - - - -
20  Bäckstedt, Elynor  Trek-Segafredo 40
1 - 1 - - -
21  Newsom, Emily  Team Tibco-Silicon Vall.. 30
- - - - - -
22  Simmonds, Hayley  Ciclotel 25
- - - - - -
23  Vallieres-Mill, Magde..  WCC Team 24
- - - - - -
24  González, Alicia  Movistar Team Women 22
- - - - - -
25  Peñuela, Diana  Team Tibco-Silicon Vall.. 20
- - - - - -
"  Kessler, Nina  Team Tibco-Silicon Vall.. 20
- - - 1 - -
27  Gedraityte, Akvile  WCC Team 19
- - - - - -
28  Erić, Jelena  Movistar Team Women 14
- - - - - -
"  Wadsworth, Emily  NXTG Racing 14
- - - - - -
30  Heine, Vita  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 12
- 1 - - - -
"  Yaroshenko, Viktoria  Lviv Cycling Team 12
- - - - - -
"  Borgström, Julia  NXTG Racing 12
- - - - - -
"  Ehrler, Désirée  Multum Accountants-LSK .. 12
- - - - - -
34  Moberg, Emilie  Drops 11
- - 1 - - -
35  Hoolwerf, Cathalijne  NXTG Racing 10
- - - - - -
"  Velzen, Bryony van  Ciclotel 10
- - - - - -
37  Beekhuis, Teuntje  Lotto Soudal Ladies 8
- - - - - -
"  Steigenga, Nicole  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport.. 8
- - - - - -
"  Braam, Danique  Lotto Soudal Ladies 8
- - - - - -
40  Wightman, Kate  Isorex No Aqua LCT 6
- - - - - -
41  Juniper, Nicola  Isorex No Aqua LCT 4
- - - - - -
"  Smulders, Silke  NXTG Racing 4
- - - - - -
43  Delbaere, Fien  Multum Accountants-LSK .. 3
- - - - - -
"  Jandová, Veronika  WCC Team 3
- - - - - -
45  Faber, Claire  Illy-Bikes CT 2
- - - - - -
"  Midtsveen, Natalie  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 2
- - - - - -
47  Biryukova, Julia  Lviv Cycling Team 1
- - - - - -
"  Waterreus, Kylie  Multum Accountants-LSK .. 1
- - - - - -


© Wijnreder Media