Le Samyn (1.1)

Favorites  (based on results and thereby collected WM points in the 365 days prior to the start of the race)

#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Dupont, Timothy  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 2367
1 - 1 - - -
2  Terpstra, Niki  Direct Energie 2214
2 - - - - -
3  Hofstetter, Hugo  Cofidis, solutions créd.. 1352
1 - - - - -
4  Venturini, Clément  Ag2r La Mondiale 1341
1 - - - - -
5  Manzin, Lorrenzo  Vital Concept-B&B H.. 1290
3 - - - - -
6  Aberasturi, Jon  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 1224
1 - 1 - - -
7  Krieger, Alexander  Leopard Pro Cycling 1092
- - - - - -
8  Page, Dylan  IAM Excelsior 918
- - - - - -
9  Räim, Mihkel  Israel Cycling Academy 901
4 - - - - -
10  Richeze, Maximiliano  Deceuninck-Quick Step 849
1 - - - - -
11  Malucelli, Matteo  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 848
4 - - - - -
12  Jans, Roy  Corendon-Circus 836
2 - - - - -
13  Benfatto, Marco  Androni Giocattoli-Side.. 819
5 - - - - -
"  Sénéchal, Florian  Deceuninck-Quick Step 819
- - - - - -
15  Planckaert, Baptiste  Wallonie-Bruxelles 787
- - - - - -
16  Pelucchi, Matteo  Androni Giocattoli-Side.. 783
1 - - - - -
17  Liepiņš, Emīls  Wallonie-Bruxelles 769
4 1 1 - - -
18  Serry, Pieter  Deceuninck-Quick Step 754
- - - - - -
19  Welten, Bram  Team Arkéa-Samsic 709
- - - - - -
20  Planckaert, Edward  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 689
- - - 1 1 -
21  Barbier, Rudy  Israel Cycling Academy 597
- - - - - -
22  Van Asbroeck, Tom  Israel Cycling Academy 575
- - - - - -
23  Cullaigh, Gabz  Team Wiggins Le Col 564
3 - - - - -
24  Capiot, Amaury  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 560
- - - - - -
25  Sprengers, Thomas  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 532
- - - - 1 -
26  De Gendt, Aimé  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 529
- - - - - -
"  Vendrame, Andrea  Androni Giocattoli-Side.. 529
- - - - - -
28  Dewulf, Stan  Lotto-Soudal 520
3 - - - - 1
29  Vallée, Boris  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 508
1 1 - - - -
"  Hansen, Lasse  Corendon-Circus 508
1 - - - - -
31  Vanspeybrouck, Pieter  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 490
- - - - - -
32  Marchand, Gianni  Cibel 480
2 1 - - - -
33  Hennesy, Jacob  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Ho.. 469
- - - - - -
34  Gerts, Floris  Tarteletto-Isorex 466
- - - - - -
35  Cavagna, Rémi  Deceuninck-Quick Step 454
- - - - - -
36  Leyder, Pit  Leopard Pro Cycling 451
- - - - - 1
37  Cardis, Romain  Direct Energie 445
1 - - - - -
38  Van Genechten, Jonas  Vital Concept-B&B H.. 404
1 - - - - -
39  Gougeard, Alexis  Ag2r La Mondiale 403
- - - - - -
40  Banaszek, Alan  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 401
- - - - - -
41  Tizza, Marco  Amore & Vita-Prodir 386
- - - - - -
42  Tulik, Angélo  Direct Energie 381
- - - - - -
43  De Bondt, Dries  Corendon-Circus 340
- - - - - -
44  Wouters, Enzo  Lotto-Soudal 337
- - - - - -
45  Burke, Jack  Leopard Pro Cycling 332
1 - - - - -
46  Backaert, Frederik  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 322
- - - - - -
47  Pellaud, Simon  IAM Excelsior 319
1 - - - - -
48  Monfort, Maxime  Lotto-Soudal 301
- - - - - -
49  Petit, Adrien  Direct Energie 278
1 - - - - -
50  Godon, Dorian  Ag2r La Mondiale 277
1 - - - - -
51  Lecroq, Jérémy  Vital Concept-B&B H.. 269
- - - - - -
52  Naesen, Lawrence  Lotto-Soudal 260
- - - - - -
53  Asgreen, Kasper  Deceuninck-Quick Step 256
3 - - - - -
54  Ligthart, Pim  Direct Energie 254
- - - - - -
55  Healy, Ben  Team Wiggins Le Col 245
1 - - - - -
56  Ista, Kevyn  Wallonie-Bruxelles 244
- - - - - -
57  Duval, Julien  Ag2r La Mondiale 236
- - - - - -
58  Mannaerts, Jelle  Tarteletto-Isorex 228
- - - - - -
59  Stewart, Tom  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Ho.. 226
1 1 - - - -
"  Jensen, August  Israel Cycling Academy 226
- - - - - -
"  Vantomme, Maxime  Tarteletto-Isorex 226
- - - - - -
62  Teugels, Lennert  Cibel 224
- - - - - -
63  Paret-Peintre, Aurélien  Ag2r La Mondiale 223
- - - - - -
64  Bagdonas, Gediminas  Ag2r La Mondiale 220
- - - - - -
65  Gaudin, Damien  Direct Energie 212
1 - - - - -
66  McCarthy, Robert-Jon  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Ho.. 190
1 - - - - -
67  Ginneken, Sjoerd van  Roompot-Charles Cycling.. 187
- - - - - -
68  Van Staeyen, Michael  Roompot-Charles Cycling.. 186
- - - - 1 -
69  Taminiaux, Lionel  Wallonie-Bruxelles 177
1 - - - 2 -
70  Wirtgen, Tom  Wallonie-Bruxelles 174
1 - - - - -
"  Turgis, Jimmy  Vital Concept-B&B H.. 174
- - - - - -
72  Trijp, Maarten van  Corendon-Circus 172
1 - - - - -
"  Vanbilsen, Kenneth  Cofidis, solutions créd.. 172
- - - - - -
74  Rumac, Josip  Androni Giocattoli-Side.. 160
- - - - - -
75  Stallaert, Joeri  Corendon-Circus 159
- - - - - -
76  Vermeulen, Emiel  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lil.. 157
- - - - - -
77  Boom, Lars  Roompot-Charles Cycling.. 155
- - - - - -
78  Goethem, Brian van  Lotto-Soudal 143
- - - - - -
79  Barbier, Pierre  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lil.. 140
- - - - - -
80  Warlop, Jordi  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 137
- - - - - -
81  Van Lerberghe, Bert  Cofidis, solutions créd.. 126
- - - - - -
82  Fouché, James  Team Wiggins Le Col 125
- - - 2 - -
83  Christian, Mark  Team Wiggins Le Col 122
- - - 1 - -
84  Asselman, Jesper  Roompot-Charles Cycling.. 102
- - - - - -
85  Riou, Alan  Team Arkéa-Samsic 94
1 - - - - -
86  Moncassin, Maxence  Amore & Vita-Prodir 92
- - - - - -
87  Mertz, Rémy  Lotto-Soudal 90
- - - - - -
88  Zoccarato, Samuele  IAM Excelsior 89
1 - - - - -
89  Tennant, Andy  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Ho.. 88
- - - - - -
90  Varley, Julian  SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 86
1 - - - - -
91  Heiderscheid, Colin  Leopard Pro Cycling 84
- - - - - -
92  Brändle, Matthias  Israel Cycling Academy 82
- - - - - -
93  Coenen, Dennis  Cibel 81
- - - - - -
94  Moreira, Mauricio  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 74
- - - - - -
95  Dunne, Conor  Israel Cycling Academy 64
- - - - - -
"  Russo, Clément  Team Arkéa-Samsic 64
- - - - - -
97  Vliegen, Loïc  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 62
- - - - - -
98  Jarrier, Benoît  Team Arkéa-Samsic 60
- - - - - -
"  Sefa, Ylber  Tarteletto-Isorex 60
- - - - - -
100  Scott, Rob  Team Wiggins Le Col 59
- - - - - -
"  Martinelli, Davide  Deceuninck-Quick Step 59
- - - - - -
102  Colman, Alex  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Ho.. 52
1 - - - - -
"  Stevens, Timothy  Cibel 52
1 - - - - -
104  Dieleman, Michiel  Cibel 50
- - - - - -
"  Mottier, Justin  Vital Concept-B&B H.. 50
- - - - - -
"  Soupe, Geoffrey  Cofidis, solutions créd.. 50
- - - - - -
"  Ballabio, Giacomo  IAM Excelsior 50
1 - - - - -
108  Van Den Brande, Julien  Tarteletto-Isorex 42
- - - - - -
"  De Backer, Bert  Vital Concept-B&B H.. 42
- - - - - -
110  Six, Franklin  Wallonie-Bruxelles 41
- - - - - -
111  Van Dingenen, Jordi  Tarteletto-Isorex 40
- - - - - -
"  Serģis, Kaspars  Amore & Vita-Prodir 40
- - - - - -
113  Maas, Jan  Leopard Pro Cycling 37
- - - - - -
114  Bonnamour, Franck  Team Arkéa-Samsic 36
- - - - - -
115  Vivas, Federico  Amore & Vita-Prodir 35
- - - - - -
116  Schäppi, Martin  IAM Excelsior 32
- - - - - -
117  Sauvagnargues, Jacques  Team Wiggins Le Col 30
- - - - - -
118  Van Poucke, Aaron  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 29
- - - - - 1
119  Vergaerde, Otto  Corendon-Circus 28
- - - 1 - -
120  Pichot, Alexandre  Direct Energie 25
- - - - - -
"  Frapporti, Marco  Androni Giocattoli-Side.. 25
- - - - - -
122  Idjouadienne, Pierre  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lil.. 19
- - - 1 - -
"  Pons, Gaëtan  Leopard Pro Cycling 19
- - - - - -
124  Vandenbergh, Stijn  Ag2r La Mondiale 18
- - - - - -
125  Guernalec, Thibault  Team Arkéa-Samsic 17
- - - - - -
"  Dernies, Tom  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lil.. 17
- - - - - -
127  Viel, Mattia  Androni Giocattoli-Side.. 16
- - - - - -
"  Williams, Pete  SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 16
- - - - - -
129  Morin, Emmanuel  Cofidis, solutions créd.. 15
- - - - - -
130  Shaw, James  SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 14
- - - - - -
131  Boucher, David  Tarteletto-Isorex 12
- - - - - -
"  Fedrigo, Leonardo  Androni Giocattoli-Side.. 12
- - - - - -
"  González, David  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 12
- - - - - -
"  Devolder, Stijn  Corendon-Circus 12
- - - - - -
"  Cañellas, Xavier  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 12
- - - - - -
136  Raymackers, Cedric  Cibel 10
- - - - - -
"  Schneiter, Joab  IAM Excelsior 10
- - - - - -
"  Centrone, Ivan  Team Differdange-GeBa 10
- - - - - -
139  Masson, Christophe  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lil.. 8
- - - - - -
"  Leysen, Senne  Roompot-Charles Cycling.. 8
- - - - - -
141  De Bock, Stijn  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Ho.. 6
- - - - - -
142  Lukševics, Viesturs  Amore & Vita-Prodir 4
- - - - - -
143  Spengler, Lukas  Wallonie-Bruxelles 2
- - - - - -
"  Guex, Quentin  IAM Excelsior 2
- - - - - -
145  Scott, Jake  SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 1
- - - - - -
"  Spengler, Mario  Leopard Pro Cycling 1
- - - - - -
147  Leroux, Samuel  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lil.. -
- - - - - -
"  Thill, Tom  Team Differdange-GeBa -
- - - - - -
"  Deruette, Thomas  Team Differdange-GeBa -
- - - 1 - -
"  Bernardinetti, Marco  Amore & Vita-Prodir -
- - - - - -
"  Hardy, Ben  SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling -
- - - - - -
"  Da Silva, Tiago  Team Differdange-GeBa -
- - - - - -
"  Paton, Alex  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Ho.. -
- - - - 1 -
"  Wood, George  SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling -
- - - - - -
"  Mundy, Isaac  SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling -
- - - - - -
"  Planckaert, Emiel  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise -
- - - - - -
"  Deguide, Louis  Team Differdange-GeBa -
- - - - - -
"  Robinson, Oliver  Team Wiggins Le Col -
- - - - - -
"  Reinders, Elmar  Roompot-Charles Cycling.. -
- - - - 1 -
"  De Winter, Ludwig  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Fournier, Marc  Vital Concept-B&B H.. -
- - - - - -
"  Mora, Sebastian  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA -
- - - - - -
"  Wagner, Robert  Team Arkéa-Samsic -
- - - - - -
"  Freuler, Jan  Amore & Vita-Prodir -
- - - - - -
"  Relaes, Jacob  Cibel -
- - - - - -
"  Lemoine, Cyril  Cofidis, solutions créd.. -
- - - - - -
"  Declercq, Tim  Deceuninck-Quick Step -
- - - 1 - -
"  Vaubourzeix, Thomas  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lil.. -
- - - - - -
"  Pattyn, Jeroen  Team Differdange-GeBa -
- - - - - -
"  Steels, Stijn  Roompot-Charles Cycling.. -
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Cavagna, Rémi  Deceuninck-Quick Step 300
- - - - - -
2  Krieger, Alexander  Leopard Pro Cycling 252
- - - - - -
3  Sprengers, Thomas  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 245
- - - - 1 -
4  Marchand, Gianni  Cibel 240
1 1 - - - -
5  Hansen, Lasse  Corendon-Circus 214
- - - - - -
"  Leyder, Pit  Leopard Pro Cycling 214
- - - - - 1
7  Manzin, Lorrenzo  Vital Concept-B&B H.. 210
- - - - - -
8  Serry, Pieter  Deceuninck-Quick Step 202
- - - - - -
9  Burke, Jack  Leopard Pro Cycling 182
- - - - - -
10  Terpstra, Niki  Direct Energie 165
- - - - - -
11  Gougeard, Alexis  Ag2r La Mondiale 160
- - - - - -
"  Dewulf, Stan  Lotto-Soudal 160
- - - - - 1
13  Vallée, Boris  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 150
1 1 - - - -
14  Tulik, Angélo  Direct Energie 132
- - - - - -
15  Bagdonas, Gediminas  Ag2r La Mondiale 110
- - - - - -
16  Liepiņš, Emīls  Wallonie-Bruxelles 100
1 1 1 - - -
"  Stewart, Tom  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Ho.. 100
1 1 - - - -
18  Paret-Peintre, Aurélien  Ag2r La Mondiale 92
- - - - - -
19  Dupont, Timothy  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 90
- - 1 - - -
20  Backaert, Frederik  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 80
- - - - - -
"  Asgreen, Kasper  Deceuninck-Quick Step 80
- - - - - -
22  Teugels, Lennert  Cibel 72
- - - - - -
23  De Gendt, Aimé  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 68
- - - - - -
24  Vendrame, Andrea  Androni Giocattoli-Side.. 58
- - - - - -
25  Pellaud, Simon  IAM Excelsior 54
- - - - - -
26  Moreira, Mauricio  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 50
- - - - - -
27  Fouché, James  Team Wiggins Le Col 42
- - - 2 - -
28  Räim, Mihkel  Israel Cycling Academy 40
- - - - - -
"  Page, Dylan  IAM Excelsior 40
- - - - - -
"  Wirtgen, Tom  Wallonie-Bruxelles 40
- - - - - -
"  Healy, Ben  Team Wiggins Le Col 40
- - - - - -
"  Godon, Dorian  Ag2r La Mondiale 40
- - - - - -
"  Dunne, Conor  Israel Cycling Academy 40
- - - - - -
34  Varley, Julian  SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 32
- - - - - -
"  Gerts, Floris  Tarteletto-Isorex 32
- - - - - -
36  Cullaigh, Gabz  Team Wiggins Le Col 24
- - - - - -
"  Sefa, Ylber  Tarteletto-Isorex 24
- - - - - -
38  Vergaerde, Otto  Corendon-Circus 22
- - - 1 - -
39  Rumac, Josip  Androni Giocattoli-Side.. 20
- - - - - -
"  Schäppi, Martin  IAM Excelsior 20
- - - - - -
41  Tizza, Marco  Amore & Vita-Prodir 16
- - - - - -
"  Moncassin, Maxence  Amore & Vita-Prodir 16
- - - - - -
43  Turgis, Jimmy  Vital Concept-B&B H.. 12
- - - - - -
"  Banaszek, Alan  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 12
- - - - - -
45  Guernalec, Thibault  Team Arkéa-Samsic 8
- - - - - -
"  Vandenbergh, Stijn  Ag2r La Mondiale 8
- - - - - -
"  Maas, Jan  Leopard Pro Cycling 8
- - - - - -
"  Christian, Mark  Team Wiggins Le Col 8
- - - 1 - -
"  Venturini, Clément  Ag2r La Mondiale 8
- - - - - -
"  Gaudin, Damien  Direct Energie 8
- - - - - -
51  Shaw, James  SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 4
- - - - - -
"  Dernies, Tom  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lil.. 4
- - - - - -
53  Soupe, Geoffrey  Cofidis, solutions créd.. 2
- - - - - -
"  Jarrier, Benoît  Team Arkéa-Samsic 2
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Monfort, Maxime  Lotto-Soudal 145
- - - - - -
2  Paret-Peintre, Aurélien  Ag2r La Mondiale 127
- - - - - -
3  Burke, Jack  Leopard Pro Cycling 107
1 - - - - -
4  Cavagna, Rémi  Deceuninck-Quick Step 70
- - - - - -
5  Serry, Pieter  Deceuninck-Quick Step 60
- - - - - -
6  Godon, Dorian  Ag2r La Mondiale 55
- - - - - -
7  Wirtgen, Tom  Wallonie-Bruxelles 50
1 - - - - -
8  Jans, Roy  Corendon-Circus 40
- - - - - -
9  Teugels, Lennert  Cibel 25
- - - - - -
10  Sprengers, Thomas  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 20
- - - - 1 -
"  Christian, Mark  Team Wiggins Le Col 20
- - - 1 - -
"  Krieger, Alexander  Leopard Pro Cycling 20
- - - - - -
13  Dunne, Conor  Israel Cycling Academy 16
- - - - - -
14  Rumac, Josip  Androni Giocattoli-Side.. 14
- - - - - -
"  Zoccarato, Samuele  IAM Excelsior 14
- - - - - -
16  Scott, Rob  Team Wiggins Le Col 12
- - - - - -
"  Gerts, Floris  Tarteletto-Isorex 12
- - - - - -
18  De Gendt, Aimé  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 8
- - - - - -
19  Fouché, James  Team Wiggins Le Col 6
- - - 2 - -
20  Backaert, Frederik  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 4
- - - - - -
21  Maas, Jan  Leopard Pro Cycling 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Venturini, Clément  Ag2r La Mondiale 484
1 - - - - -
2  Manzin, Lorrenzo  Vital Concept-B&B H.. 397
- - - - - -
3  Malucelli, Matteo  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 386
2 - - - - -
4  Aberasturi, Jon  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 348
- - 1 - - -
5  Krieger, Alexander  Leopard Pro Cycling 337
- - - - - -
6  Richeze, Maximiliano  Deceuninck-Quick Step 280
1 - - - - -
7  Serry, Pieter  Deceuninck-Quick Step 278
- - - - - -
8  Tulik, Angélo  Direct Energie 246
- - - - - -
9  Cardis, Romain  Direct Energie 220
- - - - - -
10  Leyder, Pit  Leopard Pro Cycling 207
- - - - - 1
11  Pellaud, Simon  IAM Excelsior 205
1 - - - - -
12  Gerts, Floris  Tarteletto-Isorex 203
- - - - - -
13  Ligthart, Pim  Direct Energie 190
- - - - - -
14  Hofstetter, Hugo  Cofidis, solutions créd.. 188
- - - - - -
15  Vendrame, Andrea  Androni Giocattoli-Side.. 175
- - - - - -
16  Sprengers, Thomas  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 159
- - - - 1 -
17  Planckaert, Baptiste  Wallonie-Bruxelles 157
- - - - - -
18  Pelucchi, Matteo  Androni Giocattoli-Side.. 155
1 - - - - -
19  Planckaert, Edward  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 152
- - - 1 1 -
20  Liepiņš, Emīls  Wallonie-Bruxelles 144
- 1 1 - - -
21  Dewulf, Stan  Lotto-Soudal 142
1 - - - - 1
22  Backaert, Frederik  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 129
- - - - - -
23  Welten, Bram  Team Arkéa-Samsic 127
- - - - - -
24  Lecroq, Jérémy  Vital Concept-B&B H.. 125
- - - - - -
"  Vanspeybrouck, Pieter  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 125
- - - - - -
26  Terpstra, Niki  Direct Energie 124
- - - - - -
27  Marchand, Gianni  Cibel 122
- 1 - - - -
28  Cullaigh, Gabz  Team Wiggins Le Col 119
- - - - - -
"  Räim, Mihkel  Israel Cycling Academy 119
- - - - - -
30  Monfort, Maxime  Lotto-Soudal 114
- - - - - -
"  Naesen, Lawrence  Lotto-Soudal 114
- - - - - -
32  Van Genechten, Jonas  Vital Concept-B&B H.. 111
- - - - - -
33  Jans, Roy  Corendon-Circus 110
1 - - - - -
"  Banaszek, Alan  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 110
- - - - - -
35  Benfatto, Marco  Androni Giocattoli-Side.. 101
1 - - - - -
36  Van Asbroeck, Tom  Israel Cycling Academy 98
- - - - - -
37  Rumac, Josip  Androni Giocattoli-Side.. 96
- - - - - -
"  Barbier, Rudy  Israel Cycling Academy 96
- - - - - -
"  Dupont, Timothy  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 96
- - 1 - - -
40  Hennesy, Jacob  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Ho.. 88
- - - - - -
"  Tizza, Marco  Amore & Vita-Prodir 88
- - - - - -
42  Wouters, Enzo  Lotto-Soudal 85
- - - - - -
43  Jensen, August  Israel Cycling Academy 80
- - - - - -
44  De Gendt, Aimé  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 77
- - - - - -
45  Asgreen, Kasper  Deceuninck-Quick Step 70
1 - - - - -
46  McCarthy, Robert-Jon  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Ho.. 69
- - - - - -
"  Warlop, Jordi  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 69
- - - - - -
48  Godon, Dorian  Ag2r La Mondiale 67
- - - - - -
49  Petit, Adrien  Direct Energie 66
- - - - - -
50  Teugels, Lennert  Cibel 65
- - - - - -
51  Page, Dylan  IAM Excelsior 56
- - - - - -
52  Sénéchal, Florian  Deceuninck-Quick Step 55
- - - - - -
53  Varley, Julian  SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 54
1 - - - - -
54  Moncassin, Maxence  Amore & Vita-Prodir 53
- - - - - -
55  Stewart, Tom  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Ho.. 52
- 1 - - - -
56  Vermeulen, Emiel  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lil.. 50
- - - - - -
57  Scott, Rob  Team Wiggins Le Col 47
- - - - - -
58  Boom, Lars  Roompot-Charles Cycling.. 45
- - - - - -
"  Martinelli, Davide  Deceuninck-Quick Step 45
- - - - - -
"  Vanbilsen, Kenneth  Cofidis, solutions créd.. 45
- - - - - -
61  Turgis, Jimmy  Vital Concept-B&B H.. 44
- - - - - -
"  Riou, Alan  Team Arkéa-Samsic 44
- - - - - -
63  Vallée, Boris  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 40
- 1 - - - -
64  Stallaert, Joeri  Corendon-Circus 37
- - - - - -
65  Coenen, Dennis  Cibel 36
- - - - - -
"  Van Staeyen, Michael  Roompot-Charles Cycling.. 36
- - - - 1 -
67  Ginneken, Sjoerd van  Roompot-Charles Cycling.. 30
- - - - - -
68  Fouché, James  Team Wiggins Le Col 26
- - - 2 - -
69  Six, Franklin  Wallonie-Bruxelles 25
- - - - - -
70  Capiot, Amaury  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 22
- - - - - -
71  Sefa, Ylber  Tarteletto-Isorex 20
- - - - - -
72  Christian, Mark  Team Wiggins Le Col 18
- - - 1 - -
73  Heiderscheid, Colin  Leopard Pro Cycling 14
- - - - - -
"  Wirtgen, Tom  Wallonie-Bruxelles 14
- - - - - -
75  Gaudin, Damien  Direct Energie 13
- - - - - -
"  Burke, Jack  Leopard Pro Cycling 13
- - - - - -
77  Cañellas, Xavier  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 12
- - - - - -
"  Dernies, Tom  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lil.. 12
- - - - - -
79  Raymackers, Cedric  Cibel 10
- - - - - -
"  Barbier, Pierre  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lil.. 10
- - - - - -
81  González, David  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 8
- - - - - -
"  Van Lerberghe, Bert  Cofidis, solutions créd.. 8
- - - - - -
"  Cavagna, Rémi  Deceuninck-Quick Step 8
- - - - - -
"  Vantomme, Maxime  Tarteletto-Isorex 8
- - - - - -
85  Maas, Jan  Leopard Pro Cycling 7
- - - - - -
"  Taminiaux, Lionel  Wallonie-Bruxelles 7
- - - - 2 -
87  Gougeard, Alexis  Ag2r La Mondiale 6
- - - - - -
"  Jarrier, Benoît  Team Arkéa-Samsic 6
- - - - - -
"  Vergaerde, Otto  Corendon-Circus 6
- - - 1 - -
"  Moreira, Mauricio  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 6
- - - - - -
91  Bagdonas, Gediminas  Ag2r La Mondiale 5
- - - - - -
92  Hansen, Lasse  Corendon-Circus 4
- - - - - -
"  Bonnamour, Franck  Team Arkéa-Samsic 4
- - - - - -
94  Morin, Emmanuel  Cofidis, solutions créd.. 3
- - - - - -
"  Guernalec, Thibault  Team Arkéa-Samsic 3
- - - - - -
96  Idjouadienne, Pierre  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lil.. 2
- - - 1 - -
"  Guex, Quentin  IAM Excelsior 2
- - - - - -
98  Colman, Alex  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Ho.. 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Dupont, Timothy  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 1313
- - 1 - - -
2  Aberasturi, Jon  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 837
1 - 1 - - -
3  Page, Dylan  IAM Excelsior 822
- - - - - -
4  Venturini, Clément  Ag2r La Mondiale 777
- - - - - -
5  Benfatto, Marco  Androni Giocattoli-Side.. 718
4 - - - - -
6  Räim, Mihkel  Israel Cycling Academy 567
3 - - - - -
7  Richeze, Maximiliano  Deceuninck-Quick Step 507
- - - - - -
8  Malucelli, Matteo  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 462
2 - - - - -
9  Pelucchi, Matteo  Androni Giocattoli-Side.. 440
- - - - - -
10  Hennesy, Jacob  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Ho.. 381
- - - - - -
11  Van Asbroeck, Tom  Israel Cycling Academy 375
- - - - - -
12  Barbier, Rudy  Israel Cycling Academy 351
- - - - - -
13  Manzin, Lorrenzo  Vital Concept-B&B H.. 345
3 - - - - -
14  Cullaigh, Gabz  Team Wiggins Le Col 321
2 - - - - -
15  Liepiņš, Emīls  Wallonie-Bruxelles 320
2 1 1 - - -
16  Planckaert, Baptiste  Wallonie-Bruxelles 316
- - - - - -
17  Jans, Roy  Corendon-Circus 281
1 - - - - -
18  Vallée, Boris  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 261
- 1 - - - -
19  Welten, Bram  Team Arkéa-Samsic 260
- - - - - -
20  Wouters, Enzo  Lotto-Soudal 246
- - - - - -
21  Planckaert, Edward  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 243
- - - 1 1 -
22  Gougeard, Alexis  Ag2r La Mondiale 215
- - - - - -
23  Cardis, Romain  Direct Energie 209
1 - - - - -
24  Banaszek, Alan  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 185
- - - - - -
25  Vanspeybrouck, Pieter  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 152
- - - - - -
26  Van Staeyen, Michael  Roompot-Charles Cycling.. 150
- - - - 1 -
27  Krieger, Alexander  Leopard Pro Cycling 148
- - - - - -
28  Capiot, Amaury  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 146
- - - - - -
29  Hansen, Lasse  Corendon-Circus 135
1 - - - - -
30  Vantomme, Maxime  Tarteletto-Isorex 130
- - - - - -
31  Tizza, Marco  Amore & Vita-Prodir 122
- - - - - -
32  Van Genechten, Jonas  Vital Concept-B&B H.. 120
- - - - - -
33  Naesen, Lawrence  Lotto-Soudal 118
- - - - - -
34  Hofstetter, Hugo  Cofidis, solutions créd.. 115
1 - - - - -
"  Healy, Ben  Team Wiggins Le Col 115
1 - - - - -
36  Stallaert, Joeri  Corendon-Circus 109
- - - - - -
37  Barbier, Pierre  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lil.. 101
- - - - - -
38  Vendrame, Andrea  Androni Giocattoli-Side.. 96
- - - - - -
39  Asselman, Jesper  Roompot-Charles Cycling.. 90
- - - - - -
40  Sénéchal, Florian  Deceuninck-Quick Step 84
- - - - - -
41  McCarthy, Robert-Jon  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Ho.. 81
1 - - - - -
42  Tennant, Andy  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Ho.. 80
- - - - - -
"  Mannaerts, Jelle  Tarteletto-Isorex 80
- - - - - -
"  De Gendt, Aimé  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 80
- - - - - -
45  Taminiaux, Lionel  Wallonie-Bruxelles 74
- - - - 2 -
46  Ista, Kevyn  Wallonie-Bruxelles 62
- - - - - -
47  Pellaud, Simon  IAM Excelsior 60
- - - - - -
"  Stewart, Tom  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Ho.. 60
- 1 - - - -
49  Dewulf, Stan  Lotto-Soudal 58
- - - - - 1
50  Riou, Alan  Team Arkéa-Samsic 50
1 - - - - -
"  Ballabio, Giacomo  IAM Excelsior 50
1 - - - - -
"  Jarrier, Benoît  Team Arkéa-Samsic 50
- - - - - -
"  Heiderscheid, Colin  Leopard Pro Cycling 50
- - - - - -
"  Trijp, Maarten van  Corendon-Circus 50
1 - - - - -
55  Soupe, Geoffrey  Cofidis, solutions créd.. 48
- - - - - -
56  Serģis, Kaspars  Amore & Vita-Prodir 40
- - - - - -
"  Wirtgen, Tom  Wallonie-Bruxelles 40
- - - - - -
"  Marchand, Gianni  Cibel 40
- 1 - - - -
"  Godon, Dorian  Ag2r La Mondiale 40
- - - - - -
60  Duval, Julien  Ag2r La Mondiale 38
- - - - - -
61  Bagdonas, Gediminas  Ag2r La Mondiale 37
- - - - - -
62  Vivas, Federico  Amore & Vita-Prodir 35
- - - - - -
63  Warlop, Jordi  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 34
- - - - - -
64  Monfort, Maxime  Lotto-Soudal 30
- - - - - -
"  Rumac, Josip  Androni Giocattoli-Side.. 30
- - - - - -
"  Jensen, August  Israel Cycling Academy 30
- - - - - -
67  Asgreen, Kasper  Deceuninck-Quick Step 26
- - - - - -
"  Ginneken, Sjoerd van  Roompot-Charles Cycling.. 26
- - - - - -
69  Pichot, Alexandre  Direct Energie 25
- - - - - -
70  Van Lerberghe, Bert  Cofidis, solutions créd.. 24
- - - - - -
71  Vermeulen, Emiel  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lil.. 23
- - - - - -
72  Viel, Mattia  Androni Giocattoli-Side.. 16
- - - - - -
"  Sefa, Ylber  Tarteletto-Isorex 16
- - - - - -
74  Backaert, Frederik  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 15
- - - - - -
75  Morin, Emmanuel  Cofidis, solutions créd.. 12
- - - - - -
"  Van Poucke, Aaron  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 12
- - - - - 1
77  Leyder, Pit  Leopard Pro Cycling 10
- - - - - 1
"  Schneiter, Joab  IAM Excelsior 10
- - - - - -
"  Vliegen, Loïc  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 10
- - - - - -
80  Colman, Alex  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Ho.. 9
- - - - - -
81  Maas, Jan  Leopard Pro Cycling 8
- - - - - -
"  Masson, Christophe  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lil.. 8
- - - - - -
"  Cavagna, Rémi  Deceuninck-Quick Step 8
- - - - - -
84  Moreira, Mauricio  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 6
- - - - - -
85  Schäppi, Martin  IAM Excelsior 4
- - - - - -
"  Lukševics, Viesturs  Amore & Vita-Prodir 4
- - - - - -
"  González, David  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 4
- - - - - -
88  Moncassin, Maxence  Amore & Vita-Prodir 3
- - - - - -
"  Fouché, James  Team Wiggins Le Col 3
- - - 2 - -
90  Ligthart, Pim  Direct Energie 2
- - - - - -
"  Sprengers, Thomas  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 2
- - - - 1 -
"  Gerts, Floris  Tarteletto-Isorex 2
- - - - - -
"  Pons, Gaëtan  Leopard Pro Cycling 2
- - - - - -
"  Idjouadienne, Pierre  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lil.. 2
- - - 1 - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Gaudin, Damien  Direct Energie 131
1 - - - - -
2  Krieger, Alexander  Leopard Pro Cycling 110
- - - - - -
3  Hansen, Lasse  Corendon-Circus 105
- - - - - -
4  Goethem, Brian van  Lotto-Soudal 95
- - - - - -
5  Brändle, Matthias  Israel Cycling Academy 82
- - - - - -
6  Petit, Adrien  Direct Energie 80
- - - - - -
"  Asgreen, Kasper  Deceuninck-Quick Step 80
- - - - - -
8  Healy, Ben  Team Wiggins Le Col 78
- - - - - -
9  Godon, Dorian  Ag2r La Mondiale 75
1 - - - - -
10  Christian, Mark  Team Wiggins Le Col 70
- - - 1 - -
11  Cavagna, Rémi  Deceuninck-Quick Step 68
- - - - - -
12  Terpstra, Niki  Direct Energie 65
- - - - - -
13  Dewulf, Stan  Lotto-Soudal 64
1 - - - - 1
14  De Gendt, Aimé  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 50
- - - - - -
15  Räim, Mihkel  Israel Cycling Academy 40
- - - - - -
"  McCarthy, Robert-Jon  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Ho.. 40
- - - - - -
17  Bagdonas, Gediminas  Ag2r La Mondiale 32
- - - - - -
18  Liepiņš, Emīls  Wallonie-Bruxelles 31
- 1 1 - - -
19  Wirtgen, Tom  Wallonie-Bruxelles 30
- - - - - -
"  Vendrame, Andrea  Androni Giocattoli-Side.. 30
- - - - - -
"  Burke, Jack  Leopard Pro Cycling 30
- - - - - -
22  Vallée, Boris  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 25
- 1 - - - -
23  Sprengers, Thomas  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 22
- - - - 1 -
24  Boom, Lars  Roompot-Charles Cycling.. 20
- - - - - -
"  Gougeard, Alexis  Ag2r La Mondiale 20
- - - - - -
26  Banaszek, Alan  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 16
- - - - - -
27  Pons, Gaëtan  Leopard Pro Cycling 14
- - - - - -
"  Martinelli, Davide  Deceuninck-Quick Step 14
- - - - - -
29  Moreira, Mauricio  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 12
- - - - - -
30  Ligthart, Pim  Direct Energie 10
- - - - - -
"  Cullaigh, Gabz  Team Wiggins Le Col 10
- - - - - -
"  Centrone, Ivan  Team Differdange-GeBa 10
- - - - - -
33  Leysen, Senne  Roompot-Charles Cycling.. 8
- - - - - -
"  Schäppi, Martin  IAM Excelsior 8
- - - - - -
"  Fouché, James  Team Wiggins Le Col 8
- - - 2 - -
"  Dunne, Conor  Israel Cycling Academy 8
- - - - - -
"  Duval, Julien  Ag2r La Mondiale 8
- - - - - -
38  Guernalec, Thibault  Team Arkéa-Samsic 6
- - - - - -
39  Taminiaux, Lionel  Wallonie-Bruxelles 4
- - - - 2 -
"  Leyder, Pit  Leopard Pro Cycling 4
- - - - - 1
41  Maas, Jan  Leopard Pro Cycling 3
- - - - - -
42  Tulik, Angélo  Direct Energie 2
- - - - - -
43  Colman, Alex  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Ho.. 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Terpstra, Niki  Direct Energie 1860
2 - - - - -
2  Hofstetter, Hugo  Cofidis, solutions créd.. 1049
- - - - - -
3  Dupont, Timothy  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 868
1 - 1 - - -
4  Sénéchal, Florian  Deceuninck-Quick Step 680
- - - - - -
5  Jans, Roy  Corendon-Circus 405
- - - - - -
6  Capiot, Amaury  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 392
- - - - - -
7  De Bondt, Dries  Corendon-Circus 340
- - - - - -
8  Manzin, Lorrenzo  Vital Concept-B&B H.. 338
- - - - - -
9  Welten, Bram  Team Arkéa-Samsic 322
- - - - - -
10  Planckaert, Baptiste  Wallonie-Bruxelles 314
- - - - - -
11  Planckaert, Edward  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 294
- - - 1 1 -
12  De Gendt, Aimé  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 246
- - - - - -
13  Krieger, Alexander  Leopard Pro Cycling 225
- - - - - -
14  Gerts, Floris  Tarteletto-Isorex 217
- - - - - -
15  Serry, Pieter  Deceuninck-Quick Step 214
- - - - - -
16  Vanspeybrouck, Pieter  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 213
- - - - - -
17  Duval, Julien  Ag2r La Mondiale 190
- - - - - -
18  Pelucchi, Matteo  Androni Giocattoli-Side.. 188
- - - - - -
19  Ista, Kevyn  Wallonie-Bruxelles 182
- - - - - -
20  Liepiņš, Emīls  Wallonie-Bruxelles 174
1 1 1 - - -
21  Van Genechten, Jonas  Vital Concept-B&B H.. 173
- - - - - -
22  Vendrame, Andrea  Androni Giocattoli-Side.. 170
- - - - - -
23  Tizza, Marco  Amore & Vita-Prodir 160
- - - - - -
24  Barbier, Rudy  Israel Cycling Academy 150
- - - - - -
25  Mannaerts, Jelle  Tarteletto-Isorex 148
- - - - - -
26  Lecroq, Jérémy  Vital Concept-B&B H.. 144
- - - - - -
27  Räim, Mihkel  Israel Cycling Academy 135
1 - - - - -
28  Petit, Adrien  Direct Energie 132
1 - - - - -
29  Ginneken, Sjoerd van  Roompot-Charles Cycling.. 131
- - - - - -
30  Vanbilsen, Kenneth  Cofidis, solutions créd.. 127
- - - - - -
31  Trijp, Maarten van  Corendon-Circus 122
- - - - - -
32  Turgis, Jimmy  Vital Concept-B&B H.. 118
- - - - - -
33  Jensen, August  Israel Cycling Academy 116
- - - - - -
34  Van Asbroeck, Tom  Israel Cycling Academy 102
- - - - - -
35  Dewulf, Stan  Lotto-Soudal 96
1 - - - - 1
36  Backaert, Frederik  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 94
- - - - - -
"  Van Lerberghe, Bert  Cofidis, solutions créd.. 94
- - - - - -
38  Taminiaux, Lionel  Wallonie-Bruxelles 92
1 - - - 2 -
39  Boom, Lars  Roompot-Charles Cycling.. 90
- - - - - -
"  Cullaigh, Gabz  Team Wiggins Le Col 90
1 - - - - -
"  Mertz, Rémy  Lotto-Soudal 90
- - - - - -
42  Vantomme, Maxime  Tarteletto-Isorex 88
- - - - - -
43  Sprengers, Thomas  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 84
- - - - 1 -
"  Vermeulen, Emiel  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lil.. 84
- - - - - -
45  Marchand, Gianni  Cibel 78
1 1 - - - -
"  Banaszek, Alan  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 78
- - - - - -
47  Zoccarato, Samuele  IAM Excelsior 75
1 - - - - -
48  Venturini, Clément  Ag2r La Mondiale 72
- - - - - -
49  Russo, Clément  Team Arkéa-Samsic 64
- - - - - -
50  Teugels, Lennert  Cibel 62
- - - - - -
"  Richeze, Maximiliano  Deceuninck-Quick Step 62
- - - - - -
52  Gaudin, Damien  Direct Energie 60
- - - - - -
53  Vliegen, Loïc  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 52
- - - - - -
"  Ligthart, Pim  Direct Energie 52
- - - - - -
"  Stevens, Timothy  Cibel 52
1 - - - - -
56  Hansen, Lasse  Corendon-Circus 50
- - - - - -
"  Mottier, Justin  Vital Concept-B&B H.. 50
- - - - - -
"  Dieleman, Michiel  Cibel 50
- - - - - -
59  Goethem, Brian van  Lotto-Soudal 48
- - - - - -
60  Coenen, Dennis  Cibel 45
- - - - - -
61  Van Den Brande, Julien  Tarteletto-Isorex 42
- - - - - -
"  De Backer, Bert  Vital Concept-B&B H.. 42
- - - - - -
63  Colman, Alex  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Ho.. 41
- - - - - -
64  Van Dingenen, Jordi  Tarteletto-Isorex 40
- - - - - -
"  Fouché, James  Team Wiggins Le Col 40
- - - 2 - -
66  Aberasturi, Jon  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 39
- - 1 - - -
67  Bagdonas, Gediminas  Ag2r La Mondiale 36
- - - - - -
68  Warlop, Jordi  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 34
- - - - - -
69  Bonnamour, Franck  Team Arkéa-Samsic 32
- - - - - -
"  Vallée, Boris  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 32
- 1 - - - -
71  Sauvagnargues, Jacques  Team Wiggins Le Col 30
- - - - - -
72  Barbier, Pierre  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lil.. 29
- - - - - -
73  Naesen, Lawrence  Lotto-Soudal 28
- - - - - -
74  Frapporti, Marco  Androni Giocattoli-Side.. 25
- - - - - -
75  Heiderscheid, Colin  Leopard Pro Cycling 20
- - - - - -
"  Moncassin, Maxence  Amore & Vita-Prodir 20
- - - - - -
77  Van Poucke, Aaron  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 17
- - - - - 1
78  Six, Franklin  Wallonie-Bruxelles 16
- - - - - -
"  Cardis, Romain  Direct Energie 16
- - - - - -
"  Williams, Pete  SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 16
- - - - - -
"  Leyder, Pit  Leopard Pro Cycling 16
- - - - - 1
82  Idjouadienne, Pierre  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lil.. 15
- - - 1 - -
83  Stewart, Tom  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Ho.. 14
- 1 - - - -
84  Stallaert, Joeri  Corendon-Circus 13
- - - - - -
85  Devolder, Stijn  Corendon-Circus 12
- - - - - -
"  Boucher, David  Tarteletto-Isorex 12
- - - - - -
"  Monfort, Maxime  Lotto-Soudal 12
- - - - - -
"  Asselman, Jesper  Roompot-Charles Cycling.. 12
- - - - - -
"  Fedrigo, Leonardo  Androni Giocattoli-Side.. 12
- - - - - -
"  Healy, Ben  Team Wiggins Le Col 12
- - - - - -
91  Shaw, James  SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 10
- - - - - -
"  Vandenbergh, Stijn  Ag2r La Mondiale 10
- - - - - -
"  Maas, Jan  Leopard Pro Cycling 10
- - - - - -
94  Tennant, Andy  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Ho.. 8
- - - - - -
95  Wouters, Enzo  Lotto-Soudal 6
- - - - - -
"  Christian, Mark  Team Wiggins Le Col 6
- - - 1 - -
"  De Bock, Stijn  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Ho.. 6
- - - - - -
98  Paret-Peintre, Aurélien  Ag2r La Mondiale 4
- - - - - -
99  Pons, Gaëtan  Leopard Pro Cycling 3
- - - - - -
100  Spengler, Lukas  Wallonie-Bruxelles 2
- - - - - -
"  Gougeard, Alexis  Ag2r La Mondiale 2
- - - - - -
"  Jarrier, Benoît  Team Arkéa-Samsic 2
- - - - - -
103  Spengler, Mario  Leopard Pro Cycling 1
- - - - - -
"  Scott, Jake  SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 1
- - - - - -
"  Tulik, Angélo  Direct Energie 1
- - - - - -
"  Dernies, Tom  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lil.. 1
- - - - - -


© Wijnreder Media