Le Samyn (1.1)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 95  Merlier, Tim BEL 1992-10-30 28  Alpecin - Fenix 4h 34' 29''
2 152  Tiller, Rasmus NOR 1996-07-28 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4h 34' 29'' + 00' 00''
3 34  Pasqualon, Andrea ITA 1988-01-02 33  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 4h 34' 29'' + 00' 00''
4 7  Vanmarcke, Sep BEL 1988-07-28 32  Israel Start-Up Nation 4h 34' 29'' + 00' 00''
5 1  Hofstetter, Hugo FRA 1994-02-13 27  Israel Start-Up Nation 4h 34' 29'' + 00' 00''
6 101  Capiot, Amaury BEL 1993-06-25 27  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 34' 29'' + 00' 00''
7 21  Degenkolb, John GER 1989-01-07 32  Lotto - Soudal 4h 34' 29'' + 00' 00''
8 62  Claeys, Dimitri BEL 1987-06-18 33  Team Qhubeka Assos 4h 34' 29'' + 00' 00''
9 71  Dupont, Timothy BEL 1987-11-01 33  Bingoal - WB 4h 34' 29'' + 00' 00''
10 73  Menten, Milan BEL 1996-10-31 24  Bingoal - WB 4h 34' 29'' + 00' 00''
11 87  Warlop, Jordi BEL 1996-06-04 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4h 34' 29'' + 00' 00''
12 46  Touzé, Damien FRA 1996-07-07 24  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 34' 29'' + 00' 00''
13 67  Wiśniowski, Łukasz POL 1991-12-07 29  Team Qhubeka Assos 4h 34' 29'' + 00' 00''
14 54  Drücker, Jempy LUX 1986-09-03 34  Cofidis 4h 34' 29'' + 00' 00''
15 85  Van Den Bossche, Fabio BEL 2000-09-21 20  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4h 34' 29'' + 00' 00''
16 65  Campenaerts, Victor BEL 1991-10-28 29  Team Qhubeka Assos 4h 34' 29'' + 00' 00''
17 215  Kooij, Olav NED 2001-10-17 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 4h 34' 29'' + 00' 00''
18 222  Hoole, Daan NED 1999-02-22 22  SEG Racing Academy 4h 34' 29'' + 00' 00''
19 51  Allegaert, Piet BEL 1995-01-20 26  Cofidis 4h 34' 29'' + 00' 00''
20 84  Willems, Thimo BEL 1996-02-09 25  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4h 34' 29'' + 00' 00''
21 106  Russo, Clément FRA 1995-01-20 26  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 34' 29'' + 00' 00''
22 144  Manzin, Lorrenzo FRA 1994-07-26 26  Total Direct Energie 4h 34' 29'' + 00' 00''
23 37  Poppel, Danny van NED 1993-07-26 27  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 4h 34' 29'' + 00' 00''
24 47  Van Hoecke, Gijs BEL 1991-11-12 29  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 34' 29'' + 00' 00''
25 157  Wærenskjold, Søren NOR 2000-03-12 20  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4h 34' 29'' + 00' 00''
26 12  Declercq, Tim BEL 1989-03-21 31  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 4h 34' 29'' + 00' 00''
27 31  De Gendt, Aimé BEL 1994-06-17 26  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 4h 34' 29'' + 00' 00''
28 14  Sénéchal, Florian FRA 1993-07-10 27  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 4h 34' 34'' + 00' 05''
29 11  Cavendish, Mark GBR 1985-05-21 35  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 4h 34' 34'' + 00' 05''
30 182  Budding, Martijn NED 1995-08-31 25  BEAT Cycling Club 4h 34' 34'' + 00' 05''
31 246  Mobach, Jarno NED 1998-08-17 22  Leopard Pro Cycling 4h 34' 36'' + 00' 07''
32 41  Dewulf, Stan BEL 1997-12-20 23  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 34' 36'' + 00' 07''
33 3  Biermans, Jenthe BEL 1995-10-30 25  Israel Start-Up Nation 4h 34' 38'' + 00' 09''
34 155  Hoelgaard, Markus NOR 1994-10-04 26  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4h 34' 38'' + 00' 09''
35 93  De Bondt, Dries BEL 1991-07-04 29  Alpecin - Fenix 4h 34' 41'' + 00' 12''
36 82  Beullens, Cédric BEL 1997-01-27 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4h 34' 41'' + 00' 12''
37 91  Poel, Mathieu van der NED 1995-01-19 26  Alpecin - Fenix 4h 34' 45'' + 00' 16''
38 92  Philipsen, Jasper BEL 1998-03-02 23  Alpecin - Fenix 4h 34' 45'' + 00' 16''
39 187  Schip, Jan Willem van NED 1994-08-20 26  BEAT Cycling Club 4h 35' 22'' + 00' 53''
40 211  Ballerstedt, Maurice GER 2001-01-16 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 4h 35' 22'' + 00' 53''
41 204  Raugel, Antoine FRA 1999-02-14 22  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 4h 35' 34'' + 01' 05''
42 72  Wirtgen, Tom LUX 1996-03-04 24  Bingoal - WB 4h 35' 34'' + 01' 05''
43 23  Goossens, Kobe BEL 1996-04-29 24  Lotto - Soudal 4h 35' 34'' + 01' 05''
44 22  Van Moer, Brent BEL 1998-01-12 23  Lotto - Soudal 4h 35' 34'' + 01' 05''
45 61  Barbero, Carlos ESP 1991-04-29 29  Team Qhubeka Assos 4h 35' 34'' + 01' 05''
46 16  Steimle, Jannik GER 1996-04-04 24  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 4h 35' 34'' + 01' 05''
47 17  Van Lerberghe, Bert BEL 1992-09-29 28  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 4h 35' 34'' + 01' 05''
48 133  Rosskopf, Joey USA 1989-09-05 31  Rally Cycling 4h 35' 34'' + 01' 05''
49 33  Poppel, Boy van NED 1988-01-18 33  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 4h 35' 34'' + 01' 05''
50 76  Robeet, Ludovic BEL 1994-05-22 26  Bingoal - WB 4h 35' 34'' + 01' 05''
51 6  Van Asbroeck, Tom BEL 1990-04-19 30  Israel Start-Up Nation 4h 36' 54'' + 02' 25''
52 35  Hoorn, Taco van der NED 1993-12-04 27  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 4h 36' 54'' + 02' 25''
53 2  Barbier, Rudy FRA 1992-12-18 28  Israel Start-Up Nation 4h 37' 07'' + 02' 38''
54 227  Van Tricht, Stan BEL 1999-09-20 21  SEG Racing Academy 4h 37' 07'' + 02' 38''
55 104  Louvel, Matis FRA 1999-07-19 21  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 37' 07'' + 02' 38''
56 235  Mayrhoffer, Marius GER 2000-09-18 20  Development Team DSM 4h 37' 07'' + 02' 38''
57 111  Backaert, Frederik BEL 1990-03-13 30  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 4h 37' 07'' + 02' 38''
58 117  Van Genechten, Jonas BEL 1986-09-16 34  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 4h 37' 07'' + 02' 38''
59 147  Terpstra, Niki NED 1984-05-18 36  Total Direct Energie 4h 37' 10'' + 02' 41''
60 113  De Backer, Bert BEL 1984-04-02 36  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 4h 37' 10'' + 02' 41''
61 13  Hodeg, Alvaro COL 1996-09-16 24  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 4h 37' 10'' + 02' 41''
62 153  Resell, Erik NOR 1996-09-28 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4h 37' 10'' + 02' 41''
63 145  Petit, Adrien FRA 1990-09-26 30  Total Direct Energie 4h 37' 13'' + 02' 44''
64 141  Gaudin, Damien FRA 1986-08-20 34  Total Direct Energie 4h 37' 13'' + 02' 44''
65 5  Boivin, Guillaume CAN 1989-05-25 31  Israel Start-Up Nation 4h 39' 09'' + 04' 40''
66 43  Gougeard, Alexis FRA 1993-03-05 27  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 39' 11'' + 04' 42''
67 183  Bugter, Luuc NED 1993-07-10 27  BEAT Cycling Club 4h 39' 11'' + 04' 42''
68 205  Ärm, Rait EST 2000-03-31 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 4h 39' 11'' + 04' 42''
69 15  Steels, Stijn BEL 1989-08-21 31  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 4h 39' 12'' + 04' 43''
70 243  Heiderscheid, Colin LUX 1998-01-28 23  Leopard Pro Cycling 4h 39' 38'' + 05' 09''
71 225  Krul, Wessel NED 2000-01-28 21  SEG Racing Academy 4h 39' 38'' + 05' 09''
72 203  Page, Hugo FRA 2001-07-24 19  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 4h 39' 38'' + 05' 09''
73 192  Townsend, Rory IRL 1995-06-30 25  Canyon dhb SunGod 4h 39' 38'' + 05' 09''
74 171  Beniušis, Justas LTU 1997-11-18 23  Lviv Cycling Team 4h 39' 38'' + 05' 09''
75 207  Askey, Lewis GBR 2001-05-04 19  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 4h 39' 38'' + 05' 09''
76 226  De Pooter, Dries BEL 2002-11-08 18  SEG Racing Academy 4h 39' 38'' + 05' 09''
77 52  Bohli, Tom SUI 1994-01-17 27  Cofidis 4h 39' 38'' + 05' 09''
78 217  Tuuk, Axel van der NED 2001-05-25 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 4h 39' 38'' + 05' 09''
79 201  Berg, Marijn van den NED 1999-07-19 21  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 4h 39' 38'' + 05' 09''
80 223  Paulus, Milan BEL 2001-10-23 19  SEG Racing Academy 4h 39' 38'' + 05' 09''
81 167  Goeman, Andreas BEL 1999-08-07 21  Tarteletto - Isorex 4h 39' 38'' + 05' 09''
82 216  Pluimers, Rick NED 2000-12-07 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 4h 39' 38'' + 05' 09''
83 212  Dijke, Mick van NED 2000-03-15 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 4h 39' 38'' + 05' 09''
84 186  Kooistra, Marten NED 1997-10-18 23  BEAT Cycling Club 4h 39' 38'' + 05' 09''
85 161  Marchand, Gianni BEL 1990-06-01 30  Tarteletto - Isorex 4h 39' 38'' + 05' 09''
86 242  Teutenberg, Tim GER 2002-06-19 18  Leopard Pro Cycling 4h 39' 38'' + 05' 09''
87 102  Pajur, Markus EST 2000-09-23 20  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 39' 38'' + 05' 09''
88 74  Aniołkowski, Stanisła.. POL 1997-01-20 24  Bingoal - WB 4h 39' 38'' + 05' 09''
89 136  Joyce, Colin USA 1994-08-06 26  Rally Cycling 4h 39' 38'' + 05' 09''
90 42  Duval, Julien FRA 1990-05-27 30  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 39' 38'' + 05' 09''
91 56  Sajnok, Szymon POL 1997-08-24 23  Cofidis 4h 39' 38'' + 05' 09''
92 121  Barbier, Pierre FRA 1997-09-25 23  Delko 4h 39' 38'' + 05' 09''
93 64  Stokbro, Andreas DEN 1997-04-08 23  Team Qhubeka Assos 4h 39' 38'' + 05' 09''
94 232  Heinschke, Leon GER 1999-11-08 21  Development Team DSM 4h 39' 38'' + 05' 09''
95 63  Dlamini, Nicholas RSA 1995-08-12 25  Team Qhubeka Assos 4h 39' 38'' + 05' 09''
96 97  Richardson, Alexandar GBR 1990-04-30 30  Alpecin - Fenix 4h 39' 38'' + 05' 09''
97 123  Jensen, August NOR 1991-08-29 29  Delko 4h 39' 38'' + 05' 09''
98 154  Halvorsen, Kristoffer NOR 1996-04-13 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4h 39' 38'' + 05' 09''
99 44  Jullien, Anthony FRA 1998-03-05 22  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 39' 38'' + 05' 09''
100 151  Skaarseth, Anders NOR 1995-05-07 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4h 39' 38'' + 05' 09''
101 32  De Winter, Ludwig BEL 1992-12-31 28  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 4h 39' 38'' + 05' 09''
102 105  Noppe, Christophe BEL 1994-11-29 26  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 39' 38'' + 05' 09''
103 66  Janse van Rensburg, R.. RSA 1989-02-03 32  Team Qhubeka Assos 4h 39' 38'' + 05' 09''
104 45  Sarreau, Marc FRA 1993-06-10 27  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 39' 38'' + 05' 09''
105 116  Mozzato, Luca ITA 1998-02-15 23  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 4h 39' 38'' + 05' 09''
106 127  Trarieux, Julien FRA 1992-08-19 28  Delko 4h 39' 38'' + 05' 09''
107 184  Coolen, Yves BEL 1995-09-25 25  BEAT Cycling Club 4h 39' 38'' + 05' 09''
108 126  Šiškevičius, Evaldas LTU 1988-12-30 32  Delko 4h 39' 38'' + 05' 09''
109 36  Vanspeybrouck, Pieter BEL 1987-02-10 34  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 4h 39' 38'' + 05' 09''
110 26  Thijssen, Gerben BEL 1998-06-21 22  Lotto - Soudal 4h 39' 38'' + 05' 09''
111 94  Rickaert, Jonas BEL 1994-02-07 27  Alpecin - Fenix 4h 39' 38'' + 05' 09''
112 75  Rex, Laurenz BEL 1999-12-15 21  Bingoal - WB 4h 39' 38'' + 05' 09''
113 57  Wallays, Jelle BEL 1989-05-11 31  Cofidis 4h 39' 38'' + 05' 09''
114 115  Morice, Julien FRA 1991-07-20 29  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 4h 39' 38'' + 05' 09''
115 83  De Ketele, Kenny BEL 1985-06-05 35  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4h 39' 38'' + 05' 09''
116 134  Zukowsky, Nickolas CAN 1998-06-03 22  Rally Cycling 4h 39' 38'' + 05' 09''
117 131  Bassett, Stephen USA 1995-03-27 25  Rally Cycling 4h 39' 38'' + 05' 09''
118 143  Maître, Florian FRA 1996-09-03 24  Total Direct Energie 4h 39' 38'' + 05' 09''
119 146  Soupe, Geoffrey FRA 1988-03-22 32  Total Direct Energie 4h 39' 38'' + 05' 09''
120 193  Scott, Jacob GBR 1995-06-14 25  Canyon dhb SunGod 4h 39' 47'' + 05' 18''
121 191  Bostock, Matthew GBR 1997-07-16 23  Canyon dhb SunGod 4h 41' 43'' + 07' 14''
122 137  Sheffield, Magnus USA 2002-04-19 18  Rally Cycling 4h 44' 44'' + 10' 15''
123 132  Côte, Pierre-André CAN 1997-04-24 23  Rally Cycling 4h 44' 44'' + 10' 15''
124 202  Penhoët, Paul FRA 2001-12-28 19  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 4h 49' 41'' + 15' 12''
125 213  Fisher-Black, Finn NZL 2001-12-21 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 4h 49' 41'' + 15' 12''
DNF 4  Vahtra, Norman EST 1996-11-23 24  Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF 24  Grignard, Sébastien BEL 1999-04-29 21  Lotto - Soudal
DNF 25  Moniquet, Sylvain BEL 1998-01-14 23  Lotto - Soudal
DNF 27  Vervloesem, Xandres BEL 2000-05-13 20  Lotto - Soudal
DNF 55  Morin, Emmanuel FRA 1995-03-13 25  Cofidis
DNF 77  Vallée, Boris BEL 1993-06-03 27  Bingoal - WB
DNF 81  Apers, Ruben BEL 1998-08-25 22  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF 86  Van Rooy, Kenneth BEL 1993-10-08 27  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF 96  Taminiaux, Lionel BEL 1996-05-21 24  Alpecin - Fenix
DNF 103  Grondin, Donavan FRA 2000-09-26 20  Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF 112  Boileau, Alan FRA 1999-06-25 21  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM
DNF 114  Ferasse, Thibault FRA 1994-09-12 26  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM
DNF 122  Carisey, Clément FRA 1992-03-23 28  Delko
DNF 125  Grosu, Eduard ROU 1992-09-04 28  Delko
DNF 142  Lawless, Chris GBR 1995-11-04 25  Total Direct Energie
DNF 156  Hvideberg, Jonas NOR 1999-02-09 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF 162  Van Den Brande, Julien BEL 1995-01-06 26  Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF 163  De Decker, Alfdan BEL 1996-09-09 24  Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF 164  Teugels, Lennert BEL 1993-04-09 27  Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF 165  Wouters, Enzo BEL 1996-03-21 24  Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF 166  De Poorter, Maxime BEL 1996-04-21 24  Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF 172  De Broeder, Maxwell BEL 1999-05-06 21  Lviv Cycling Team
DNF 173  Stas, Brecht BEL 1995-09-19 25  Lviv Cycling Team
DNF 174  Franz, Toni GER 1997-01-05 24  Lviv Cycling Team
DNF 175  Kockelmann, Raphaël LUX 1999-05-10 21  Lviv Cycling Team
DNF 176  Gonçalves, Bernardo POR 1998-08-13 22  Lviv Cycling Team
DNF 177  Januškevičius, Mantas LTU 1999-04-29 21  Lviv Cycling Team
DNF 181  Bouts, Jordy BEL 1996-08-08 24  BEAT Cycling Club
DNF 185  Havik, Piotr NED 1994-07-07 26  BEAT Cycling Club
DNF 194  Scott, Rob GBR 1998-07-24 22  Canyon dhb SunGod
DNF 195  Macleod, Callum GBR 2000-03-08 20  Canyon dhb SunGod
DNF 196  Wood, Reece GBR 1998-05-28 22  Canyon dhb SunGod
DNF 197  Tulett, Daniel GBR 1999-07-03 21  Canyon dhb SunGod
DNF 206  Pithie, Laurence NZL 2002-07-17 18  Groupama - FDJ Continent..
DNF 214  Heßmann, Michael GER 2001-04-06 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen..
DNF 221  Zijlaard, Maikel NED 1999-06-01 21  SEG Racing Academy
DNF 224  Rasch, Jesper NED 1998-03-22 22  SEG Racing Academy
DNF 231  Garofoli, Gianmarco ITA 2002-10-06 18  Development Team DSM
DNF 233  Leijnse, Enzo NED 2001-07-16 19  Development Team DSM
DNF 234  Naberman, Tim NED 1999-05-11 21  Development Team DSM
DNF 236  Uden, Casper van NED 2001-07-22 19  Development Team DSM
DNF 237  Wilksch, Hannes GER 2001-10-30 19  Development Team DSM
DNF 241  Bettendorff, Loïc LUX 2001-04-28 19  Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF 244  Kluckers, Arthur LUX 2000-03-15 20  Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF 247  Pries, Cédric LUX 2000-10-25 20  Leopard Pro Cycling
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Team Qhubeka Assos 13h 43' 27'' 37
8 62  Claeys, Dimitri 28 4h 34' 29''
13 67  Wiśniowski, Łukasz 24 4h 34' 29''
16 65  Campenaerts, Victor 24 4h 34' 29''
2  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 13h 43' 27'' 46
11 87  Warlop, Jordi 19 4h 34' 29''
15 85  Van Den Bossche, Fabio 15 4h 34' 29''
20 84  Willems, Thimo 19 4h 34' 29''
3  Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert.. 13h 43' 27'' 53
3 34  Pasqualon, Andrea 28 4h 34' 29''
23 37  Poppel, Danny van 22 4h 34' 29''
27 31  De Gendt, Aimé 21 4h 34' 29''
4  Ag2r Citroën Team 13h 43' 34'' 68
12 46  Touzé, Damien 19 4h 34' 29''
24 47  Van Hoecke, Gijs 24 4h 34' 29''
32 41  Dewulf, Stan 18 4h 34' 36''
5  Israel Start-Up Nation 13h 43' 36'' 42
4 7  Vanmarcke, Sep 27 4h 34' 29''
5 1  Hofstetter, Hugo 21 4h 34' 29''
33 3  Biermans, Jenthe 20 4h 34' 38''
6  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 13h 43' 36'' 61
2 152  Tiller, Rasmus 19 4h 34' 29''
25 157  Wærenskjold, Søren 15 4h 34' 29''
34 155  Hoelgaard, Markus 21 4h 34' 38''
7  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 13h 43' 37'' 83
26 12  Declercq, Tim 26 4h 34' 29''
28 14  Sénéchal, Florian 22 4h 34' 34''
29 11  Cavendish, Mark 30 4h 34' 34''
8  Alpecin - Fenix 13h 43' 55'' 73
1 95  Merlier, Tim 23 4h 34' 29''
35 93  De Bondt, Dries 24 4h 34' 41''
37 91  Poel, Mathieu van der 21 4h 34' 45''
9  Bingoal - WB 13h 44' 32'' 61
9 71  Dupont, Timothy 28 4h 34' 29''
10 73  Menten, Milan 19 4h 34' 29''
42 72  Wirtgen, Tom 19 4h 35' 34''
10  Lotto - Soudal 13h 45' 37'' 94
7 21  Degenkolb, John 27 4h 34' 29''
43 23  Goossens, Kobe 19 4h 35' 34''
44 22  Van Moer, Brent 18 4h 35' 34''
11  Team Arkéa - Samsic 13h 46' 05'' 82
6 101  Capiot, Amaury 22 4h 34' 29''
21 106  Russo, Clément 20 4h 34' 29''
55 104  Louvel, Matis 16 4h 37' 07''
12  Cofidis 13h 48' 36'' 110
14 54  Drücker, Jempy 29 4h 34' 29''
19 51  Allegaert, Piet 20 4h 34' 29''
77 52  Bohli, Tom 22 4h 39' 38''
13  Total Direct Energie 13h 48' 52'' 144
22 144  Manzin, Lorrenzo 21 4h 34' 29''
59 147  Terpstra, Niki 31 4h 37' 10''
63 145  Petit, Adrien 25 4h 37' 13''
14  BEAT Cycling Club 13h 49' 07'' 136
30 182  Budding, Martijn 20 4h 34' 34''
39 187  Schip, Jan Willem van 21 4h 35' 22''
67 183  Bugter, Luuc 22 4h 39' 11''
15  Jumbo - Visma Development Team 13h 49' 29'' 135
17 215  Kooij, Olav 14 4h 34' 29''
40 211  Ballerstedt, Maurice 15 4h 35' 22''
78 217  Tuuk, Axel van der 14 4h 39' 38''
16  SEG Racing Academy 13h 51' 14'' 143
18 222  Hoole, Daan 16 4h 34' 29''
54 227  Van Tricht, Stan 16 4h 37' 07''
71 225  Krul, Wessel 15 4h 39' 38''
17  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 13h 51' 24'' 175
57 111  Backaert, Frederik 25 4h 37' 07''
58 117  Van Genechten, Jonas 29 4h 37' 07''
60 113  De Backer, Bert 31 4h 37' 10''
18  Leopard Pro Cycling 13h 53' 52'' 187
31 246  Mobach, Jarno 17 4h 34' 36''
70 243  Heiderscheid, Colin 17 4h 39' 38''
86 242  Teutenberg, Tim 13 4h 39' 38''
19  Groupama - FDJ Continentale 13h 54' 23'' 181
41 204  Raugel, Antoine 16 4h 35' 34''
68 205  Ärm, Rait 15 4h 39' 11''
72 203  Page, Hugo 14 4h 39' 38''
20  Rally Cycling 13h 54' 50'' 253
48 133  Rosskopf, Joey 26 4h 35' 34''
89 136  Joyce, Colin 21 4h 39' 38''
116 134  Zukowsky, Nickolas 17 4h 39' 38''
21  Delko 13h 58' 54'' 295
92 121  Barbier, Pierre 18 4h 39' 38''
97 123  Jensen, August 24 4h 39' 38''
106 127  Trarieux, Julien 23 4h 39' 38''
22  Canyon dhb SunGod 14h 01' 08'' 314
73 192  Townsend, Rory 20 4h 39' 38''
120 193  Scott, Jacob 20 4h 39' 47''
121 191  Bostock, Matthew 18 4h 41' 43''


© Wijnreder Media