Bannalec - Quimperlé (169.4 km)

Route

 26 April 2019
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Bannalec
 Finish  Quimperlé
 Distance  169.4 km  (105.3 mi)
 Speed  39.472 km/h  (24.527 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Dainese, Albe.. (SEG) 7h 56' 34''
 Manzin, Lorre.. (VCB) 40 points
 Kibble, Peter (WRA) 44 points
 Dainese, Albe.. (SEG) 7h 56' 34''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 151  Dainese, Alberto 21  SEG Racing Academy 4h 17' 30'' 1 2 - 1
2 31  Manzin, Lorrenzo 24  Vital Concept-B&B Hô.. + 00' 00'' 4 1 - -
3 231  Porsev, Alexander 33  Gazprom-RusVelo + 00' 00'' 7 6 - -
4 123  Dahl, Herman 25  Joker Fuel of Norway + 00' 00'' 52 9 - -
5 142  Barbier, Pierre 21  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lill.. + 00' 00'' 11 4 - 7
6 196  Tesson, Jason 21  Sojasun Espoirs-AC Noyal.. + 00' 00'' 108 12 - 54
7 181  Thijssen, Gerben 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 + 00' 00'' 78 14 - 39
8 146  Vermeulen, Emiel 26  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lill.. + 00' 00'' 13 10 - -
9 75  Tesfatsion, Natnael 19  Dimension Data for Qhubeka + 00' 00'' 81 17 - 41
10 224  Menant, Theo 21  Pays de la Loire + 00' 00'' 96 19 - 48
11 73  Konychev, Alexander 20  Dimension Data for Qhubeka + 00' 00'' 75 22 - 37
12 176  Galvan, Francisco 21  Lizarte Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 19 24 - 11
13 103  Page, Dylan 25  IAM Excelsior + 00' 00'' 112 26 - -
14 94  Lauk, Karl Patrick 22  Groupama–FDJ Continentale + 00' 00'' 106 28 - 52
15 63  Märkl, Niklas 20  Development Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 58 30 - 28
16 22  Daniel, Maxime 27  Team Arkéa-Samsic + 00' 00'' 6 20 17 -
17 206  Yssaad, Yannis 25  UC Nantes Atlantique + 00' 00'' 57 35 - -
18 61  Eekhoff, Nils 21  Development Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 12 8 - 8
19 44  Bryon, Miguel 24  Arapahoe|Hincapie powere.. + 00' 00'' 97 41 - -
20 102  Lienhard, Fabian 25  IAM Excelsior + 00' 00'' 16 31 - -
21 135  Korošec, Rok 25  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic + 00' 00'' 14 29 - -
22 25  Russo, Clément 24  Team Arkéa-Samsic + 00' 00'' 22 - - -
23 171  Jaime, Alex 20  Lizarte Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 121 - - 62
24 91  Brunel, Alexys 20  Groupama–FDJ Continentale + 00' 00'' 3 23 3 2
25 24  Jarrier, Benoît 30  Team Arkéa-Samsic + 00' 00'' 15 21 - -
26 124  Hoem, Bjørn 28  Joker Fuel of Norway + 00' 00'' 20 27 - -
27 96  Jerman, Žiga 20  Groupama–FDJ Continentale + 00' 00'' 17 18 - 9
28 85  Downey, Mark 22  EvoPro Racing + 00' 00'' 72 - - -
29 64  Mayrhoffer, Marius 18  Development Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 125 - 7 64
30 185  Mertens, Julian 21  Lotto-Soudal U23 + 00' 00'' 5 5 - 3
31 112  Navarro, Gauthier 19  Interpro Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 79 - - 40
32 43  Oien, Justin 23  Arapahoe|Hincapie powere.. + 00' 00'' 21 16 - -
33 74  Mozzato, Luca 21  Dimension Data for Qhubeka + 00' 00'' 18 11 - 10
34 93  Guglielmi, Simon 21  Groupama–FDJ Continentale + 00' 00'' 28 - - 15
35 55  Gridchin, Maxim 18  Astana City + 00' 00'' 29 - - 16
36 204  Billon, Alexandre 27  UC Nantes Atlantique + 00' 00'' 59 - - -
37 11  Belletti, Manuel 33  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 00' 00'' 2 3 - -
38 155  Kooistra, Marten 21  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 24 - - 12
39 225  Pasturel, Maxime 19  Pays de la Loire + 00' 00'' 113 - - 56
40 222  Bernard, Enzo 21  Pays de la Loire + 00' 00'' 26 - - 13
41 216  Rimasson, Adrien 20  Bretagne + 00' 00'' 141 - - 72
42 213  Bridier, Sonny 21  Bretagne + 00' 00'' 134 - - 71
43 21  Bonnamour, Franck 23  Team Arkéa-Samsic + 00' 00'' 80 - - -
44 182  Jacobs, Johan 22  Lotto-Soudal U23 + 00' 00'' 60 - - 29
45 203  Benoist, Antoine 19  UC Nantes Atlantique + 00' 00'' 31 - - 17
46 32  Garel, Adrien 23  Vital Concept-B&B Hô.. + 00' 00'' 74 - - -
47 121  Forfang, Ole 24  Joker Fuel of Norway + 00' 00'' 23 - 9 -
48 172  Rota, Raul 19  Lizarte Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 61 - - 30
49 132  Finkšt, Tilen 21  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic + 00' 00'' 70 - - 34
50 174  Sanchez, Eugenio 20  Lizarte Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 103 - - 51
51 235  Stash, Mamyr 25  Gazprom-RusVelo + 00' 00'' 135 - - -
52 115  Bogdanovics, Maris 27  Interpro Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
53 166  Price, Joshua 19  Wales Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 131 - - 68
54 134  Hill, Ben 29  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
55 211  Ardouin, Tom 21  Bretagne + 00' 00'' 120 - - 61
56 195  Leny, Jean-Louis 21  Sojasun Espoirs-AC Noyal.. + 00' 00'' 109 - - 55
57 122  Evensen, Henrik 24  Joker Fuel of Norway + 00' 00'' 39 - - -
58 66  Salmon, Martin 21  Development Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 36 - - 19
59 191  Artus, Willy 24  Sojasun Espoirs-AC Noyal.. + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
60 14  Rumac, Josip 24  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 00' 00'' 40 - 5 -
61 173  Elosegui, Íñigo 21  Lizarte Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 83 - - 43
62 52  Luchshenko, Sergey 24  Astana City + 00' 00'' 33 - - -
63 202  Barré, Louis 19  UC Nantes Atlantique + 00' 00'' 37 - - 20
64 163  Roberts, William 20  Wales Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 114 - - 57
65 101  Guex, Quentin 22  IAM Excelsior + 00' 00'' 110 - - -
66 164  Tillett, James 19  Wales Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 82 - - 42
67 36  Mottier, Justin 25  Vital Concept-B&B Hô.. + 00' 00'' 53 - - -
68 162  Beckingsale, Joseph 18  Wales Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 132 - - 69
69 214  Lecamus-Lambert, Flor.. 19  Bretagne + 00' 00'' 27 25 14 14
70 72  El Chokri, Mehdi 22  Dimension Data for Qhubeka + 00' 00'' 34 - - 18
71 226  Delestre, Alexis 20  Pays de la Loire + 00' 00'' 62 - 19 31
72 205  Danès, Léo 22  UC Nantes Atlantique + 00' 00'' 43 - - -
73 113  Chrétien, Charles-Éti.. 19  Interpro Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 41 - - 21
74 136  Potočki, Viktor 20  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic + 00' 00'' 130 - - 67
75 95  Kneisky, Morgan 31  Groupama–FDJ Continentale + 00' 00'' 104 - - -
76 114  Hudry, Florian 24  Interpro Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 76 - - -
77 192  Farantakis, Stylianos 23  Sojasun Espoirs-AC Noyal.. + 00' 00'' 35 32 - -
78 56  Akhmetov, Galym 24  Astana City + 00' 00'' 84 - - -
79 126  Lukkedahl, Øivind 24  Joker Fuel of Norway + 00' 00'' 38 44 - -
80 156  Meeus, Jordi 20  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 100 - - 49
81 233  Evtuschenko, Alexander 25  Gazprom-RusVelo + 00' 00'' 85 - - -
82 223  Jousseaume, Alan 20  Pays de la Loire + 00' 00'' 9 42 - 5
83 104  Schäppi, Martin 22  IAM Excelsior + 00' 00'' 42 - - -
84 133  Grošelj, Matic 23  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic + 00' 00'' 102 - - -
85 62  Maas, Edo 19  Development Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 126 - - 65
86 232  Boev, Igor 29  Gazprom-RusVelo + 00' 00'' 64 - - -
87 236  Kurbatov, Alexey 24  Gazprom-RusVelo + 00' 00'' 139 - - -
88 92  Davy, Clement 20  Groupama–FDJ Continentale + 00' 00'' 63 - - 32
89 81  Feeley, Daire 22  EvoPro Racing + 00' 00'' 123 - - -
90 144  Ferasse, Thibault 24  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lill.. + 00' 00'' 45 - 15 -
91 105  Schneiter, Joab 20  IAM Excelsior + 00' 00'' 87 - - 44
92 201  Cornu, Jérémy 27  UC Nantes Atlantique + 00' 00'' 48 - - -
93 161  Kibble, Peter 21  Wales Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 8 34 1 4
94 234  Kulikov, Vladislav 22  Gazprom-RusVelo + 00' 00'' 86 - - -
95 1  Balfour, Stuart 21  Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 00' 00'' 47 - - 24
96 125  Holstad, Ludvik 20  Joker Fuel of Norway + 00' 00'' 56 40 6 27
97 54  Dinmukhametov, Ramis 18  Astana City + 00' 00'' 133 - - 70
98 175  Márquez, Martí 23  Lizarte Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 115 - - -
99 154  Arensman, Thymen 19  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 65 - - 33
100 45  Rhim, Brendan 23  Arapahoe|Hincapie powere.. + 00' 00'' 122 - - -
101 215  Malle, Nicolas 20  Bretagne + 00' 00'' 44 38 - 22
102 186  Vermeersch, Florian 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 + 00' 00'' 51 - 18 25
103 46  Eisenhart, TJ 24  Arapahoe|Hincapie powere.. + 00' 00'' 66 - - -
104 165  Tillett, Sam 19  Wales Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 129 - - 66
105 221  Ferron, Valentin 21  Pays de la Loire + 00' 00'' 54 - - 26
106 5  Poisson, Damien 21  Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 00' 00'' 73 - 11 36
107 145  Masson, Christophe 33  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lill.. + 00' 00'' 67 - - -
108 65  Sinschek, Nils 20  Development Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 71 - - 35
109 4  Le Lay, Aurélien 25  Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 00' 00'' 55 - - -
110 193  Lagree, Adrien 22  Sojasun Espoirs-AC Noyal.. + 00' 00'' 95 36 4 47
111 194  Guegan, Mael 21  Sojasun Espoirs-AC Noyal.. + 00' 00'' 107 - - 53
112 13  Frapporti, Mattia 24  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 00' 00'' 68 - 20 -
113 26  Riou, Alan 22  Team Arkéa-Samsic + 00' 00'' 88 - - 45
114 183  Huys, Laurens 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 + 00' 00'' 10 43 8 6
115 212  Renault, Maxime 29  Bretagne + 00' 00'' 105 - - -
116 141  Antomarchi, Julien 34  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lill.. + 00' 00'' 50 39 - -
117 106  Rappo, Anthony 23  IAM Excelsior + 00' 00'' 90 - - -
118 6  Renard, Alexis 19  Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 00' 00'' 101 33 2 50
119 53  Bayembayev, Olzhas 20  Astana City + 00' 00'' 91 - - 46
120 51  Kuzmin, Anton 22  Astana City + 00' 00'' 89 - - -
121 184  Marit, Arne 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 + 00' 00'' 46 15 - 23
122 41  Wolfe, Ben 25  Arapahoe|Hincapie powere.. + 00' 00'' 98 - - -
123 111  Guillonnet, Adrien 25  Interpro Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 99 - - -
124 33  Cam, Maxime 26  Vital Concept-B&B Hô.. + 00' 00'' 111 37 - -
125 153  Hartley, Adam 20  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 116 - - 58
126 76  Mugisha, Samuel 21  Dimension Data for Qhubeka + 00' 00'' 119 - 12 60
127 15  Spreafico, Matteo 26  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 00' 00'' 69 - 10 -
128 34  Ermenault, Corentin 23  Vital Concept-B&B Hô.. + 00' 00'' 118 - - -
129 83  Mudgway, Luke 22  EvoPro Racing + 00' 00'' 127 - - -
130 152  Schelling, Ide 21  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 124 - - 63
131 42  Putt, Tanner 27  Arapahoe|Hincapie powere.. + 00' 00'' 128 - - -
131  Amezawa, Takeaki 24  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic + 00' 00'' 140 - - -
133 2  Boutville, David 30  Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 00' 00'' 94 - - -
134 82  Sweeny, Harry 20  EvoPro Racing + 00' 00'' 117 - - 59
135 3  James, Owen 23  Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 00' 00'' 93 - 16 -
136 86  Monk, Cyrus 22  EvoPro Racing + 00' 00'' 92 - - -
137 23  Guernalec, Thibault 21  Team Arkéa-Samsic + 00' 00'' 77 45 - 38
138 143  Dernies, Tom 28  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lill.. + 00' 00'' 49 13 - -
139 12  Benfatto, Marco 31  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 05' 49'' 136 - - -
140 71  Ejgu, Million 20  Dimension Data for Qhubeka + 11' 23'' 142 - - 73
141 16  Viel, Mattia 24  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 12' 40'' 138 - 13 -
142 84  Wippert, Wouter 28  EvoPro Racing + 12' 48'' 137 7 - -
DNS 116  Saramotins, Aleksejs 37  Interpro Cycling Academy
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 12h 52' 30'' 53
9 75  Tesfatsion, Natnael 19 4h 17' 30''
11 73  Konychev, Alexander 20 4h 17' 30''
33 74  Mozzato, Luca 21 4h 17' 30''
2  Development Team Sunweb 12h 52' 30'' 62
15 63  Märkl, Niklas 20 4h 17' 30''
18 61  Eekhoff, Nils 21 4h 17' 30''
29 64  Mayrhoffer, Marius 18 4h 17' 30''
3  Team Arkéa-Samsic 12h 52' 30'' 63
16 22  Daniel, Maxime 27 4h 17' 30''
22 25  Russo, Clément 24 4h 17' 30''
25 24  Jarrier, Benoît 30 4h 17' 30''
4  Groupama–FDJ Continentale 12h 52' 30'' 65
14 94  Lauk, Karl Patrick 22 4h 17' 30''
24 91  Brunel, Alexys 20 4h 17' 30''
27 96  Jerman, Žiga 20 4h 17' 30''
5  Joker Fuel of Norway 12h 52' 30'' 77
4 123  Dahl, Herman 25 4h 17' 30''
26 124  Hoem, Bjørn 28 4h 17' 30''
47 121  Forfang, Ole 24 4h 17' 30''
6  Lotto-Soudal U23 12h 52' 30'' 81
7 181  Thijssen, Gerben 20 4h 17' 30''
30 185  Mertens, Julian 21 4h 17' 30''
44 182  Jacobs, Johan 22 4h 17' 30''
7  Lizarte Cycling Team 12h 52' 30'' 83
12 176  Galvan, Francisco 21 4h 17' 30''
23 171  Jaime, Alex 20 4h 17' 30''
48 172  Rota, Raul 19 4h 17' 30''
8  Pays de la Loire 12h 52' 30'' 89
10 224  Menant, Theo 21 4h 17' 30''
39 225  Pasturel, Maxime 19 4h 17' 30''
40 222  Bernard, Enzo 21 4h 17' 30''
9  IAM Excelsior 12h 52' 30'' 98
13 103  Page, Dylan 25 4h 17' 30''
20 102  Lienhard, Fabian 25 4h 17' 30''
65 101  Guex, Quentin 22 4h 17' 30''
10  UC Nantes Atlantique 12h 52' 30'' 98
17 206  Yssaad, Yannis 25 4h 17' 30''
36 204  Billon, Alexandre 27 4h 17' 30''
45 203  Benoist, Antoine 19 4h 17' 30''
11  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Mé.. 12h 52' 30'' 103
5 142  Barbier, Pierre 21 4h 17' 30''
8 146  Vermeulen, Emiel 26 4h 17' 30''
90 144  Ferasse, Thibault 24 4h 17' 30''
12  Vital Concept-B&B Hôtels 12h 52' 30'' 115
2 31  Manzin, Lorrenzo 24 4h 17' 30''
46 32  Garel, Adrien 23 4h 17' 30''
67 36  Mottier, Justin 25 4h 17' 30''
13  SEG Racing Academy 12h 52' 30'' 119
1 151  Dainese, Alberto 21 4h 17' 30''
38 155  Kooistra, Marten 21 4h 17' 30''
80 156  Meeus, Jordi 20 4h 17' 30''
14  Sojasun Espoirs-AC Noyal-Châ.. 12h 52' 30'' 121
6 196  Tesson, Jason 21 4h 17' 30''
56 195  Leny, Jean-Louis 21 4h 17' 30''
59 191  Artus, Willy 24 4h 17' 30''
15  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 12h 52' 30'' 124
21 135  Korošec, Rok 25 4h 17' 30''
49 132  Finkšt, Tilen 21 4h 17' 30''
54 134  Hill, Ben 29 4h 17' 30''
16  Gazprom-RusVelo 12h 52' 30'' 135
3 231  Porsev, Alexander 33 4h 17' 30''
51 235  Stash, Mamyr 25 4h 17' 30''
81 233  Evtuschenko, Alexander 25 4h 17' 30''
17  Bretagne 12h 52' 30'' 138
41 216  Rimasson, Adrien 20 4h 17' 30''
42 213  Bridier, Sonny 21 4h 17' 30''
55 211  Ardouin, Tom 21 4h 17' 30''
18  Arapahoe|Hincapie powered by.. 12h 52' 30'' 151
19 44  Bryon, Miguel 24 4h 17' 30''
32 43  Oien, Justin 23 4h 17' 30''
100 45  Rhim, Brendan 23 4h 17' 30''
19  Interpro Cycling Academy 12h 52' 30'' 156
31 112  Navarro, Gauthier 19 4h 17' 30''
52 115  Bogdanovics, Maris 27 4h 17' 30''
73 113  Chrétien, Charles-Éti.. 19 4h 17' 30''
20  Astana City 12h 52' 30'' 175
35 55  Gridchin, Maxim 18 4h 17' 30''
62 52  Luchshenko, Sergey 24 4h 17' 30''
78 56  Akhmetov, Galym 24 4h 17' 30''
21  Wales Racing Academy 12h 52' 30'' 183
53 166  Price, Joshua 19 4h 17' 30''
64 163  Roberts, William 20 4h 17' 30''
66 164  Tillett, James 19 4h 17' 30''
22  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 12h 52' 30'' 209
37 11  Belletti, Manuel 33 4h 17' 30''
60 14  Rumac, Josip 24 4h 17' 30''
112 13  Frapporti, Mattia 24 4h 17' 30''
23  EvoPro Racing 12h 52' 30'' 246
28 85  Downey, Mark 22 4h 17' 30''
89 81  Feeley, Daire 22 4h 17' 30''
129 83  Mudgway, Luke 22 4h 17' 30''
24  Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin 12h 52' 30'' 310
95 1  Balfour, Stuart 21 4h 17' 30''
106 5  Poisson, Damien 21 4h 17' 30''
109 4  Le Lay, Aurélien 25 4h 17' 30''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 151  Dainese, Alberto 21  SEG Racing Academy 7h 56' 34'' + 35
2 11  Belletti, Manuel 33  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 7h 56' 34'' + 00' 00'' - 1
3 91  Brunel, Alexys 20  Groupama–FDJ Continentale 7h 56' 35'' + 00' 01'' + 27
4 31  Manzin, Lorrenzo 24  Vital Concept-B&B Hô.. 7h 56' 38'' + 00' 04'' + 3
5 185  Mertens, Julian 21  Lotto-Soudal U23 7h 56' 38'' + 00' 04'' - 3
6 22  Daniel, Maxime 27  Team Arkéa-Samsic 7h 56' 39'' + 00' 05'' - 3
7 231  Porsev, Alexander 33  Gazprom-RusVelo 7h 56' 40'' + 00' 06'' + 18
8 161  Kibble, Peter 21  Wales Racing Academy 7h 56' 40'' + 00' 06'' + 39
9 223  Jousseaume, Alan 20  Pays de la Loire 7h 56' 43'' + 00' 09'' - 4
10 183  Huys, Laurens 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 7h 56' 43'' + 00' 09'' - 4
11 142  Barbier, Pierre 21  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lill.. 7h 56' 44'' + 00' 10'' + 5
12 61  Eekhoff, Nils 21  Development Team Sunweb 7h 56' 44'' + 00' 10'' - 3
13 146  Vermeulen, Emiel 26  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lill.. 7h 56' 44'' + 00' 10'' + 8
14 135  Korošec, Rok 25  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 7h 56' 44'' + 00' 10'' + 4
15 24  Jarrier, Benoît 30  Team Arkéa-Samsic 7h 56' 44'' + 00' 10'' - 1
16 102  Lienhard, Fabian 25  IAM Excelsior 7h 56' 44'' + 00' 10'' + 4
17 96  Jerman, Žiga 20  Groupama–FDJ Continentale 7h 56' 44'' + 00' 10'' - 4
18 74  Mozzato, Luca 21  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 7h 56' 44'' + 00' 10'' - 10
19 176  Galvan, Francisco 21  Lizarte Cycling Team 7h 56' 44'' + 00' 10'' + 10
20 124  Hoem, Bjørn 28  Joker Fuel of Norway 7h 56' 44'' + 00' 10'' - 3
21 43  Oien, Justin 23  Arapahoe|Hincapie powere.. 7h 56' 44'' + 00' 10'' - 9
22 25  Russo, Clément 24  Team Arkéa-Samsic 7h 56' 44'' + 00' 10'' + 4
23 121  Forfang, Ole 24  Joker Fuel of Norway 7h 56' 44'' + 00' 10'' + 5
24 155  Kooistra, Marten 21  SEG Racing Academy 7h 56' 44'' + 00' 10'' + 16
25 134  Hill, Ben 29  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 7h 56' 44'' + 00' 10'' + 2
26 222  Bernard, Enzo 21  Pays de la Loire 7h 56' 44'' + 00' 10'' + 16
27 214  Lecamus-Lambert, Florentin 19  Bretagne 7h 56' 44'' + 00' 10'' - 12
28 93  Guglielmi, Simon 21  Groupama–FDJ Continentale 7h 56' 44'' + 00' 10'' + 22
29 55  Gridchin, Maxim 18  Astana City 7h 56' 44'' + 00' 10'' + 20
30 115  Bogdanovics, Maris 27  Interpro Cycling Academy 7h 56' 44'' + 00' 10'' + 4
31 203  Benoist, Antoine 19  UC Nantes Atlantique 7h 56' 44'' + 00' 10'' + 12
32 191  Artus, Willy 24  Sojasun Espoirs-AC Noyal.. 7h 56' 44'' + 00' 10'' -
33 52  Luchshenko, Sergey 24  Astana City 7h 56' 44'' + 00' 10'' - 2
34 72  El Chokri, Mehdi 22  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 7h 56' 44'' + 00' 10'' - 10
35 192  Farantakis, Stylianos 23  Sojasun Espoirs-AC Noyal.. 7h 56' 44'' + 00' 10'' - 16
36 66  Salmon, Martin 21  Development Team Sunweb 7h 56' 44'' + 00' 10'' + 1
37 202  Barré, Louis 19  UC Nantes Atlantique 7h 56' 44'' + 00' 10'' - 2
38 126  Lukkedahl, Øivind 24  Joker Fuel of Norway 7h 56' 44'' + 00' 10'' - 15
39 122  Evensen, Henrik 24  Joker Fuel of Norway 7h 56' 44'' + 00' 10'' + 9
40 14  Rumac, Josip 24  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 7h 56' 44'' + 00' 10'' + 5
41 113  Chrétien, Charles-Étienne 19  Interpro Cycling Academy 7h 56' 44'' + 00' 10'' -
42 104  Schäppi, Martin 22  IAM Excelsior 7h 56' 44'' + 00' 10'' - 9
43 205  Danès, Léo 22  UC Nantes Atlantique 7h 56' 44'' + 00' 10'' + 1
44 215  Malle, Nicolas 20  Bretagne 7h 56' 44'' + 00' 10'' - 22
45 144  Ferasse, Thibault 24  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lill.. 7h 56' 44'' + 00' 10'' - 7
46 184  Marit, Arne 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 7h 56' 44'' + 00' 10'' - 35
47 1  Balfour, Stuart 21  Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin 7h 56' 44'' + 00' 10'' - 8
48 201  Cornu, Jérémy 27  UC Nantes Atlantique 7h 56' 44'' + 00' 10'' - 2
49 143  Dernies, Tom 28  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lill.. 7h 56' 44'' + 00' 10'' - 39
50 141  Antomarchi, Julien 34  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lill.. 7h 56' 55'' + 00' 21'' + 1
51 186  Vermeersch, Florian 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 7h 56' 56'' + 00' 22'' + 1
52 123  Dahl, Herman 25  Joker Fuel of Norway 7h 56' 57'' + 00' 23'' + 4
53 36  Mottier, Justin 25  Vital Concept-B&B Hô.. 7h 56' 57'' + 00' 23'' + 2
54 221  Ferron, Valentin 21  Pays de la Loire 7h 56' 57'' + 00' 23'' -
55 4  Le Lay, Aurélien 25  Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin 7h 56' 57'' + 00' 23'' - 2
56 125  Holstad, Ludvik 20  Joker Fuel of Norway 7h 56' 57'' + 00' 23'' + 1
57 206  Yssaad, Yannis 25  UC Nantes Atlantique 7h 56' 59'' + 00' 25'' + 1
58 63  Märkl, Niklas 20  Development Team Sunweb 7h 56' 59'' + 00' 25'' + 4
59 204  Billon, Alexandre 27  UC Nantes Atlantique 7h 56' 59'' + 00' 25'' + 4
60 182  Jacobs, Johan 22  Lotto-Soudal U23 7h 56' 59'' + 00' 25'' + 1
61 172  Rota, Raul 19  Lizarte Cycling Team 7h 56' 59'' + 00' 25'' + 9
62 226  Delestre, Alexis 20  Pays de la Loire 7h 56' 59'' + 00' 25'' - 2
63 92  Davy, Clement 20  Groupama–FDJ Continentale 7h 56' 59'' + 00' 25'' - 4
64 232  Boev, Igor 29  Gazprom-RusVelo 7h 56' 59'' + 00' 25'' + 5
65 154  Arensman, Thymen 19  SEG Racing Academy 7h 56' 59'' + 00' 25'' -
66 46  Eisenhart, TJ 24  Arapahoe|Hincapie powere.. 7h 56' 59'' + 00' 25'' + 2
67 145  Masson, Christophe 33  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lill.. 7h 56' 59'' + 00' 25'' - 1
68 13  Frapporti, Mattia 24  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 7h 56' 59'' + 00' 25'' - 4
69 15  Spreafico, Matteo 26  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 7h 56' 59'' + 00' 25'' - 2
70 132  Finkšt, Tilen 21  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 7h 57' 04'' + 00' 30'' + 1
71 65  Sinschek, Nils 20  Development Team Sunweb 7h 57' 08'' + 00' 34'' + 1
72 85  Downey, Mark 22  EvoPro Racing 7h 57' 18'' + 00' 44'' + 2
73 5  Poisson, Damien 21  Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin 7h 57' 18'' + 00' 44'' -
74 32  Garel, Adrien 23  Vital Concept-B&B Hô.. 7h 57' 27'' + 00' 53'' + 1
75 73  Konychev, Alexander 20  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 7h 57' 38'' + 01' 04'' + 2
76 114  Hudry, Florian 24  Interpro Cycling Academy 7h 57' 38'' + 01' 04'' -
77 23  Guernalec, Thibault 21  Team Arkéa-Samsic 7h 57' 38'' + 01' 04'' + 1
78 181  Thijssen, Gerben 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 7h 57' 39'' + 01' 05'' + 14
79 112  Navarro, Gauthier 19  Interpro Cycling Academy 7h 57' 39'' + 01' 05'' + 7
80 21  Bonnamour, Franck 23  Team Arkéa-Samsic 7h 57' 39'' + 01' 05'' -
81 75  Tesfatsion, Natnael 19  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 7h 57' 39'' + 01' 05'' + 14
82 164  Tillett, James 19  Wales Racing Academy 7h 57' 39'' + 01' 05'' - 3
83 173  Elosegui, Íñigo 21  Lizarte Cycling Team 7h 57' 39'' + 01' 05'' + 5
84 56  Akhmetov, Galym 24  Astana City 7h 57' 39'' + 01' 05'' - 1
85 233  Evtuschenko, Alexander 25  Gazprom-RusVelo 7h 57' 39'' + 01' 05'' - 1
86 234  Kulikov, Vladislav 22  Gazprom-RusVelo 7h 57' 39'' + 01' 05'' - 5
87 105  Schneiter, Joab 20  IAM Excelsior 7h 57' 39'' + 01' 05'' + 3
88 26  Riou, Alan 22  Team Arkéa-Samsic 7h 57' 39'' + 01' 05'' + 1
89 51  Kuzmin, Anton 22  Astana City 7h 57' 39'' + 01' 05'' - 2
90 106  Rappo, Anthony 23  IAM Excelsior 7h 57' 39'' + 01' 05'' + 1
91 53  Bayembayev, Olzhas 20  Astana City 7h 57' 39'' + 01' 05'' + 3
92 86  Monk, Cyrus 22  EvoPro Racing 7h 57' 39'' + 01' 05'' - 10
93 3  James, Owen 23  Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin 7h 57' 39'' + 01' 05'' - 8
94 2  Boutville, David 30  Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin 7h 57' 39'' + 01' 05'' - 1
95 193  Lagree, Adrien 22  Sojasun Espoirs-AC Noyal.. 7h 57' 40'' + 01' 06'' + 1
96 224  Menant, Theo 21  Pays de la Loire 7h 57' 43'' + 01' 09'' + 1
97 44  Bryon, Miguel 24  Arapahoe|Hincapie powere.. 7h 57' 43'' + 01' 09'' + 1
98 41  Wolfe, Ben 25  Arapahoe|Hincapie powere.. 7h 57' 43'' + 01' 09'' + 1
99 111  Guillonnet, Adrien 25  Interpro Cycling Academy 7h 57' 43'' + 01' 09'' + 1
100 156  Meeus, Jordi 20  SEG Racing Academy 7h 57' 47'' + 01' 13'' + 1
101 6  Renard, Alexis 19  Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin 7h 57' 52'' + 01' 18'' + 3
102 133  Grošelj, Matic 23  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 7h 57' 53'' + 01' 19'' -
103 174  Sanchez, Eugenio 20  Lizarte Cycling Team 7h 57' 57'' + 01' 23'' -
104 95  Kneisky, Morgan 31  Groupama–FDJ Continentale 7h 57' 57'' + 01' 23'' + 1
105 212  Renault, Maxime 29  Bretagne 7h 57' 59'' + 01' 25'' + 1
106 94  Lauk, Karl Patrick 22  Groupama–FDJ Continentale 7h 58' 09'' + 01' 35'' + 2
107 194  Guegan, Mael 21  Sojasun Espoirs-AC Noyal.. 7h 58' 09'' + 01' 35'' -
108 196  Tesson, Jason 21  Sojasun Espoirs-AC Noyal.. 7h 58' 13'' + 01' 39'' + 2
109 195  Leny, Jean-Louis 21  Sojasun Espoirs-AC Noyal.. 7h 58' 13'' + 01' 39'' -
110 101  Guex, Quentin 22  IAM Excelsior 7h 58' 13'' + 01' 39'' + 1
111 33  Cam, Maxime 26  Vital Concept-B&B Hô.. 7h 58' 24'' + 01' 50'' + 1
112 103  Page, Dylan 25  IAM Excelsior 7h 58' 27'' + 01' 53'' + 2
113 225  Pasturel, Maxime 19  Pays de la Loire 7h 58' 27'' + 01' 53'' + 3
114 163  Roberts, William 20  Wales Racing Academy 7h 58' 27'' + 01' 53'' + 1
115 175  Márquez, Martí 23  Lizarte Cycling Team 7h 58' 27'' + 01' 53'' - 2
116 153  Hartley, Adam 20  SEG Racing Academy 7h 58' 27'' + 01' 53'' + 1
117 82  Sweeny, Harry 20  EvoPro Racing 7h 59' 01'' + 02' 27'' + 2
118 34  Ermenault, Corentin 23  Vital Concept-B&B Hô.. 7h 59' 37'' + 03' 03'' + 2
119 76  Mugisha, Samuel 21  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 8h 00' 26'' + 03' 52'' + 2
120 211  Ardouin, Tom 21  Bretagne 8h 00' 36'' + 04' 02'' + 2
121 171  Jaime, Alex 20  Lizarte Cycling Team 8h 00' 43'' + 04' 09'' + 2
122 45  Rhim, Brendan 23  Arapahoe|Hincapie powere.. 8h 01' 37'' + 05' 03'' + 3
123 81  Feeley, Daire 22  EvoPro Racing 8h 01' 39'' + 05' 05'' + 3
124 152  Schelling, Ide 21  SEG Racing Academy 8h 02' 07'' + 05' 33'' + 3
125 64  Mayrhoffer, Marius 18  Development Team Sunweb 8h 02' 09'' + 05' 35'' + 4
126 62  Maas, Edo 19  Development Team Sunweb 8h 02' 09'' + 05' 35'' + 2
127 83  Mudgway, Luke 22  EvoPro Racing 8h 02' 09'' + 05' 35'' + 4
128 42  Putt, Tanner 27  Arapahoe|Hincapie powere.. 8h 02' 09'' + 05' 35'' + 2
129 165  Tillett, Sam 19  Wales Racing Academy 8h 02' 23'' + 05' 49'' + 3
130 136  Potočki, Viktor 20  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 8h 03' 38'' + 07' 04'' + 3
131 166  Price, Joshua 19  Wales Racing Academy 8h 03' 40'' + 07' 06'' + 5
132 162  Beckingsale, Joseph 18  Wales Racing Academy 8h 03' 40'' + 07' 06'' + 3
133 54  Dinmukhametov, Ramis 18  Astana City 8h 06' 41'' + 10' 07'' + 4
134 213  Bridier, Sonny 21  Bretagne 8h 09' 05'' + 12' 31'' + 5
135 235  Stash, Mamyr 25  Gazprom-RusVelo 8h 09' 05'' + 12' 31'' + 3
136 12  Benfatto, Marco 31  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 8h 09' 27'' + 12' 53'' - 2
137 84  Wippert, Wouter 28  EvoPro Racing 8h 09' 28'' + 12' 54'' - 133
138 16  Viel, Mattia 24  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 8h 11' 41'' + 15' 07'' - 20
139 236  Kurbatov, Alexey 24  Gazprom-RusVelo 8h 19' 00'' + 22' 26'' + 3
131  Amezawa, Takeaki 24  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 8h 19' 00'' + 22' 26'' + 1
141 216  Rimasson, Adrien 20  Bretagne 8h 19' 07'' + 22' 33'' + 2
142 71  Ejgu, Million 20  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 8h 20' 28'' + 23' 54'' - 2
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 31  Manzin, Lorrenzo 24  Vital Concept-B&B Hô.. 40 pts + 3
2 151  Dainese, Alberto 21  SEG Racing Academy 25 pts -15 pts + 1
3 11  Belletti, Manuel 33  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 25 pts -15 pts - 2
4 142  Barbier, Pierre 21  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lill.. 24 pts -16 pts + 9
5 185  Mertens, Julian 21  Lotto-Soudal U23 22 pts -18 pts - 3
6 231  Porsev, Alexander 33  Gazprom-RusVelo 20 pts -20 pts
7 84  Wippert, Wouter 28  EvoPro Racing 20 pts -20 pts - 4
8 61  Eekhoff, Nils 21  Development Team Sunweb 18 pts -22 pts - 2
9 123  Dahl, Herman 25  Joker Fuel of Norway 18 pts -22 pts + 15
10 146  Vermeulen, Emiel 26  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lill.. 16 pts -24 pts + 11
11 74  Mozzato, Luca 21  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 16 pts -24 pts - 6
12 196  Tesson, Jason 21  Sojasun Espoirs-AC Noyal.. 15 pts -25 pts + 2
13 143  Dernies, Tom 28  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lill.. 14 pts -26 pts - 6
14 181  Thijssen, Gerben 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 14 pts -26 pts + 8
15 184  Marit, Arne 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 13 pts -27 pts - 7
16 43  Oien, Justin 23  Arapahoe|Hincapie powere.. 12 pts -28 pts - 7
17 75  Tesfatsion, Natnael 19  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 12 pts -28 pts + 20
18 96  Jerman, Žiga 20  Groupama–FDJ Continentale 11 pts -29 pts - 8
19 224  Menant, Theo 21  Pays de la Loire 11 pts -29 pts
20 22  Daniel, Maxime 27  Team Arkéa-Samsic 10 pts -30 pts - 4
21 24  Jarrier, Benoît 30  Team Arkéa-Samsic 10 pts -30 pts - 10
22 73  Konychev, Alexander 20  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 10 pts -30 pts + 16
23 91  Brunel, Alexys 20  Groupama–FDJ Continentale 9 pts -31 pts - 10
24 176  Galvan, Francisco 21  Lizarte Cycling Team 9 pts -31 pts - 5
25 214  Lecamus-Lambert, Florentin 19  Bretagne 9 pts -31 pts - 13
26 103  Page, Dylan 25  IAM Excelsior 8 pts -32 pts
27 124  Hoem, Bjørn 28  Joker Fuel of Norway 7 pts -33 pts - 13
28 94  Lauk, Karl Patrick 22  Groupama–FDJ Continentale 7 pts -33 pts - 5
29 135  Korošec, Rok 25  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 6 pts -34 pts - 14
30 63  Märkl, Niklas 20  Development Team Sunweb 6 pts -34 pts + 14
31 102  Lienhard, Fabian 25  IAM Excelsior 5 pts -35 pts - 13
32 192  Farantakis, Stylianos 23  Sojasun Espoirs-AC Noyal.. 5 pts -35 pts - 15
33 6  Renard, Alexis 19  Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin 5 pts -35 pts -
34 161  Kibble, Peter 21  Wales Racing Academy 4 pts -36 pts + 16
35 206  Yssaad, Yannis 25  UC Nantes Atlantique 4 pts -36 pts
36 193  Lagree, Adrien 22  Sojasun Espoirs-AC Noyal.. 3 pts -37 pts - 17
37 33  Cam, Maxime 26  Vital Concept-B&B Hô.. 3 pts -37 pts - 17
38 215  Malle, Nicolas 20  Bretagne 2 pts -38 pts - 16
39 141  Antomarchi, Julien 34  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lill.. 2 pts -38 pts - 16
40 125  Holstad, Ludvik 20  Joker Fuel of Norway 2 pts -38 pts - 16
41 44  Bryon, Miguel 24  Arapahoe|Hincapie powere.. 2 pts -38 pts - 11
42 223  Jousseaume, Alan 20  Pays de la Loire 1 pts -39 pts - 17
43 183  Huys, Laurens 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 1 pts -39 pts - 17
44 126  Lukkedahl, Øivind 24  Joker Fuel of Norway 1 pts -39 pts - 17
45 23  Guernalec, Thibault 21  Team Arkéa-Samsic 1 pts -39 pts - 17
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 161  Kibble, Peter 21  Wales Racing Academy 44 pts -
2 6  Renard, Alexis 19  Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin 30 pts -14 pts + 2
3 91  Brunel, Alexys 20  Groupama–FDJ Continentale 20 pts -24 pts + 5
4 193  Lagree, Adrien 22  Sojasun Espoirs-AC Noyal.. 10 pts -34 pts - 2
5 14  Rumac, Josip 24  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 8 pts -36 pts + 14
6 125  Holstad, Ludvik 20  Joker Fuel of Norway 8 pts -36 pts - 3
7 64  Mayrhoffer, Marius 18  Development Team Sunweb 8 pts -36 pts - 3
8 183  Huys, Laurens 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 6 pts -38 pts - 3
9 121  Forfang, Ole 24  Joker Fuel of Norway 6 pts -38 pts - 3
10 15  Spreafico, Matteo 26  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 5 pts -39 pts + 11
11 5  Poisson, Damien 21  Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin 4 pts -40 pts - 4
12 76  Mugisha, Samuel 21  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 4 pts -40 pts - 4
13 16  Viel, Mattia 24  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 4 pts -40 pts + 12
14 214  Lecamus-Lambert, Florentin 19  Bretagne 2 pts -42 pts - 5
15 144  Ferasse, Thibault 24  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lill.. 2 pts -42 pts - 5
16 3  James, Owen 23  Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin 2 pts -42 pts -
17 22  Daniel, Maxime 27  Team Arkéa-Samsic 1 pts -43 pts - 2
18 186  Vermeersch, Florian 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 1 pts -43 pts - 7
19 226  Delestre, Alexis 20  Pays de la Loire 1 pts -43 pts + 13
20 13  Frapporti, Mattia 24  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 1 pts -43 pts + 9
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 151  Dainese, Alberto 21  SEG Racing Academy 7h 56' 34'' + 14
2 91  Brunel, Alexys 20  Groupama–FDJ Continentale 7h 56' 35'' + 00' 01'' + 11
3 185  Mertens, Julian 21  Lotto-Soudal U23 7h 56' 38'' + 00' 04'' - 2
4 161  Kibble, Peter 21  Wales Racing Academy 7h 56' 40'' + 00' 06'' + 18
5 223  Jousseaume, Alan 20  Pays de la Loire 7h 56' 43'' + 00' 09'' - 3
6 183  Huys, Laurens 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 7h 56' 43'' + 00' 09'' - 3
7 142  Barbier, Pierre 21  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lill.. 7h 56' 44'' + 00' 10'' + 2
8 61  Eekhoff, Nils 21  Development Team Sunweb 7h 56' 44'' + 00' 10'' - 3
9 96  Jerman, Žiga 20  Groupama–FDJ Continentale 7h 56' 44'' + 00' 10'' - 2
10 74  Mozzato, Luca 21  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 7h 56' 44'' + 00' 10'' - 6
11 176  Galvan, Francisco 21  Lizarte Cycling Team 7h 56' 44'' + 00' 10'' + 1
12 155  Kooistra, Marten 21  SEG Racing Academy 7h 56' 44'' + 00' 10'' + 6
13 222  Bernard, Enzo 21  Pays de la Loire 7h 56' 44'' + 00' 10'' + 7
14 214  Lecamus-Lambert, Florentin 19  Bretagne 7h 56' 44'' + 00' 10'' - 6
15 93  Guglielmi, Simon 21  Groupama–FDJ Continentale 7h 56' 44'' + 00' 10'' + 9
16 55  Gridchin, Maxim 18  Astana City 7h 56' 44'' + 00' 10'' + 7
17 203  Benoist, Antoine 19  UC Nantes Atlantique 7h 56' 44'' + 00' 10'' + 4
18 72  El Chokri, Mehdi 22  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 7h 56' 44'' + 00' 10'' - 7
19 66  Salmon, Martin 21  Development Team Sunweb 7h 56' 44'' + 00' 10'' - 3
20 202  Barré, Louis 19  UC Nantes Atlantique 7h 56' 44'' + 00' 10'' - 6
21 113  Chrétien, Charles-Étienne 19  Interpro Cycling Academy 7h 56' 44'' + 00' 10'' - 2
22 215  Malle, Nicolas 20  Bretagne 7h 56' 44'' + 00' 10'' - 12
23 184  Marit, Arne 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 7h 56' 44'' + 00' 10'' - 17
24 1  Balfour, Stuart 21  Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin 7h 56' 44'' + 00' 10'' - 7
25 186  Vermeersch, Florian 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 7h 56' 56'' + 00' 22'' -
26 221  Ferron, Valentin 21  Pays de la Loire 7h 56' 57'' + 00' 23'' -
27 125  Holstad, Ludvik 20  Joker Fuel of Norway 7h 56' 57'' + 00' 23'' -
28 63  Märkl, Niklas 20  Development Team Sunweb 7h 56' 59'' + 00' 25'' + 3
29 182  Jacobs, Johan 22  Lotto-Soudal U23 7h 56' 59'' + 00' 25'' + 1
30 172  Rota, Raul 19  Lizarte Cycling Team 7h 56' 59'' + 00' 25'' + 3
31 226  Delestre, Alexis 20  Pays de la Loire 7h 56' 59'' + 00' 25'' - 2
32 92  Davy, Clement 20  Groupama–FDJ Continentale 7h 56' 59'' + 00' 25'' - 4
33 154  Arensman, Thymen 19  SEG Racing Academy 7h 56' 59'' + 00' 25'' - 1
34 132  Finkšt, Tilen 21  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 7h 57' 04'' + 00' 30'' -
35 65  Sinschek, Nils 20  Development Team Sunweb 7h 57' 08'' + 00' 34'' -
36 5  Poisson, Damien 21  Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin 7h 57' 18'' + 00' 44'' -
37 73  Konychev, Alexander 20  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 7h 57' 38'' + 01' 04'' -
38 23  Guernalec, Thibault 21  Team Arkéa-Samsic 7h 57' 38'' + 01' 04'' -
39 181  Thijssen, Gerben 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 7h 57' 39'' + 01' 05'' + 5
40 112  Navarro, Gauthier 19  Interpro Cycling Academy 7h 57' 39'' + 01' 05'' -
41 75  Tesfatsion, Natnael 19  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 7h 57' 39'' + 01' 05'' + 5
42 164  Tillett, James 19  Wales Racing Academy 7h 57' 39'' + 01' 05'' - 3
43 173  Elosegui, Íñigo 21  Lizarte Cycling Team 7h 57' 39'' + 01' 05'' - 2
44 105  Schneiter, Joab 20  IAM Excelsior 7h 57' 39'' + 01' 05'' - 1
45 26  Riou, Alan 22  Team Arkéa-Samsic 7h 57' 39'' + 01' 05'' - 3
46 53  Bayembayev, Olzhas 20  Astana City 7h 57' 39'' + 01' 05'' - 1
47 193  Lagree, Adrien 22  Sojasun Espoirs-AC Noyal.. 7h 57' 40'' + 01' 06'' -
48 224  Menant, Theo 21  Pays de la Loire 7h 57' 43'' + 01' 09'' -
49 156  Meeus, Jordi 20  SEG Racing Academy 7h 57' 47'' + 01' 13'' -
50 6  Renard, Alexis 19  Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin 7h 57' 52'' + 01' 18'' + 1
51 174  Sanchez, Eugenio 20  Lizarte Cycling Team 7h 57' 57'' + 01' 23'' - 1
52 94  Lauk, Karl Patrick 22  Groupama–FDJ Continentale 7h 58' 09'' + 01' 35'' + 1
53 194  Guegan, Mael 21  Sojasun Espoirs-AC Noyal.. 7h 58' 09'' + 01' 35'' - 1
54 196  Tesson, Jason 21  Sojasun Espoirs-AC Noyal.. 7h 58' 13'' + 01' 39'' + 1
55 195  Leny, Jean-Louis 21  Sojasun Espoirs-AC Noyal.. 7h 58' 13'' + 01' 39'' - 1
56 225  Pasturel, Maxime 19  Pays de la Loire 7h 58' 27'' + 01' 53'' + 1
57 163  Roberts, William 20  Wales Racing Academy 7h 58' 27'' + 01' 53'' - 1
58 153  Hartley, Adam 20  SEG Racing Academy 7h 58' 27'' + 01' 53'' -
59 82  Sweeny, Harry 20  EvoPro Racing 7h 59' 01'' + 02' 27'' -
60 76  Mugisha, Samuel 21  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 8h 00' 26'' + 03' 52'' -
61 211  Ardouin, Tom 21  Bretagne 8h 00' 36'' + 04' 02'' -
62 171  Jaime, Alex 20  Lizarte Cycling Team 8h 00' 43'' + 04' 09'' -
63 152  Schelling, Ide 21  SEG Racing Academy 8h 02' 07'' + 05' 33'' -
64 64  Mayrhoffer, Marius 18  Development Team Sunweb 8h 02' 09'' + 05' 35'' + 1
65 62  Maas, Edo 19  Development Team Sunweb 8h 02' 09'' + 05' 35'' - 1
66 165  Tillett, Sam 19  Wales Racing Academy 8h 02' 23'' + 05' 49'' -
67 136  Potočki, Viktor 20  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 8h 03' 38'' + 07' 04'' -
68 166  Price, Joshua 19  Wales Racing Academy 8h 03' 40'' + 07' 06'' + 1
69 162  Beckingsale, Joseph 18  Wales Racing Academy 8h 03' 40'' + 07' 06'' - 1
70 54  Dinmukhametov, Ramis 18  Astana City 8h 06' 41'' + 10' 07'' -
71 213  Bridier, Sonny 21  Bretagne 8h 09' 05'' + 12' 31'' -
72 216  Rimasson, Adrien 20  Bretagne 8h 19' 07'' + 22' 33'' + 1
73 71  Ejgu, Million 20  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 8h 20' 28'' + 23' 54'' - 1
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media