Le Cambout - Allineuc (159.0 km)

Route

 20 September 2021
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Le Cambout
 Finish  Allineuc
 Distance  159.0 km  (98.8 mi)
 Speed  39.348 km/h  (24.450 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Retailleau, V.. (AG2) 4h 02' 17''
 Retailleau, V.. (AG2) 25 points
 Coqueret, Louis (LPC) 38 points
 Retailleau, V.. (AG2) 4h 02' 17''
 Dinan Sport Cycling 12h 09' 26''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 173  Retailleau, Valentin 21  AG2R Citroen U23 4h 02' 27'' 1 1 - 1
2 3  Ferasse, Thibault 27  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM + 00' 00'' 3 3 - -
3 122  Lijke, Nick van der v.. 29  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. + 00' 00'' 2 2 - -
4 105  Maas, Jan 25  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 4 4 9 -
5 135  Rüegg, Lukas 25  Swiss Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 6 6 8 -
6 11  Delaplace, Anthony 32  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 00' 00'' 5 5 10 -
7 232  Leny, Jean-Louis 23  Team Fybolia Locminé + 00' 00'' 7 7 - -
8 194  Le Bon, Johan 30  Dinan Sport Cycling + 00' 00'' 8 8 7 -
9 192  Danès, Léo 24  Dinan Sport Cycling + 00' 00'' 9 9 - -
10 162  Huby, Antoine 20  Cross Team Legendre + 00' 19'' 10 10 - 2
11 142  Dinham, Matthew 21  Team Bridgelane + 00' 19'' 11 11 - 3
12 171  Labrosse, Jordan 19  AG2R Citroen U23 + 01' 11'' 12 12 - 4
13 15  Le Berre, Mathis 20  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 01' 11'' 13 13 - 5
14 161  Chainel, Steve 38  Cross Team Legendre + 01' 15'' 14 14 - -
15 1  Bagioli, Nicola 26  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM + 01' 15'' 15 16 - -
16 183  Costiou, Ewen 18  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. + 01' 22'' 16 17 - 6
17 205  Slock, Liam 21  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 02' 01'' 18 18 - 8
18 123  Schultz, Jesper 25  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. + 02' 01'' 19 19 - -
19 172  Lapeira, Paul 21  AG2R Citroen U23 + 02' 05'' 23 22 - 10
20 61  Hayter, Leo 20  Development Team DSM + 02' 05'' 24 24 - 11
21 64  Naberman, Tim 22  Development Team DSM + 02' 05'' 25 - - 12
22 24  Venchiarutti, Nicola 22  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 02' 05'' 26 - - -
23 34  Jaime, Álex 22  Equipo Kern Pharma + 02' 05'' 27 - - -
24 4  Dauphin, Florian 22  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM + 02' 05'' 28 - - 13
25 51  Gate, Aaron 30  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. + 02' 05'' 29 - - -
26 12  Flórez, Miguel 25  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 02' 05'' 30 - - -
27 203  Fretin, Milan 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 02' 05'' 31 - - 14
28 126  Magnusson, Kim 29  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. + 02' 05'' 22 23 2 -
29 191  Boulo, Matthieu 32  Dinan Sport Cycling + 02' 05'' 32 - - -
30 124  Reinders, Elmar 29  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. + 02' 05'' 33 - - -
31 143  Jenner, Samuel 24  Team Bridgelane + 02' 05'' 34 - - -
32 132  Froidevaux, Robin 22  Swiss Racing Academy + 02' 05'' 35 - - -
33 63  Andresen, Tobias 19  Development Team DSM + 02' 05'' 36 - - 15
34 106  Mobach, Jarno 23  Leopard Pro Cycling + 02' 05'' 37 - - -
35 31  Márquez, Martí 25  Equipo Kern Pharma + 02' 05'' 38 - - -
36 62  Leijnse, Enzo 20  Development Team DSM + 02' 05'' 39 - - 16
37 202  Van Ryckeghem, Lars 19  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 02' 05'' 40 - - 17
38 103  Lovidius, Edvin 19  Leopard Pro Cycling + 02' 05'' 41 - - 18
39 2  Boileau, Alan 22  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM + 02' 05'' 42 - - 19
40 36  Ruiz, Ibon 22  Equipo Kern Pharma + 02' 05'' 43 - - 20
41 75  Armstrong, Thomas 27  Electro Hiper Europa + 02' 05'' 44 - 11 -
42 163  Menut, David 29  Cross Team Legendre + 02' 05'' 45 - - -
43 71  Pelegrí, Óscar 27  Electro Hiper Europa + 02' 05'' 46 - - -
44 214  Mainguenaud, Tom 21  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. + 02' 05'' 47 - - 21
45 185  Lewis, Adam 26  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. + 02' 05'' 48 - - -
46 223  Guégan, Maël 23  UC Nantes Atlantique + 02' 05'' 49 - - -
47 14  Pajur, Markus 20  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 02' 05'' 50 - - 22
48 95  Goldstein, Edo 21  Israel Cycling Academy + 02' 05'' 51 - - 23
49 125  Kongstad, Tobias 25  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. + 02' 05'' 52 - - -
50 224  Kasperkiewicz, Przemy.. 27  UC Nantes Atlantique + 02' 05'' 53 - - -
51 112  Ormiston, Callum 21  ProTouch + 02' 05'' 54 - - 24
52 231  Le Clec'h, Lomig 24  Team Fybolia Locminé + 02' 05'' 20 20 3 -
53 174  Trastour, Loris 19  AG2R Citroen U23 + 02' 05'' 55 - - 25
54 101  Coqueret, Louis 20  Leopard Pro Cycling + 02' 05'' 21 21 1 9
55 186  Rio, Maxime 22  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. + 02' 05'' 56 - - 26
56 153  Guasco, Mattia 21  Team Qhubeka + 02' 05'' 57 - - 27
57 182  Guenneugues, Erwann 22  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. + 02' 05'' 58 - - 28
58 72  Ballesteros, Miguel 25  Electro Hiper Europa + 02' 05'' 59 - - -
59 5  Lagrée, Adrien 24  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM + 02' 05'' 60 - - -
60 43  Wolf, Justin 28  Bike Aid + 02' 05'' 61 - - -
61 235  Renault, Maxime 31  Team Fybolia Locminé + 02' 05'' 62 - - -
62 42  Carstensen, Lucas 27  Bike Aid + 02' 05'' 63 - - -
63 41  Lino, Julian 25  Bike Aid + 02' 05'' 64 - - -
64 21  Marchiori, Leonardo 23  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 02' 05'' 65 - - -
65 121  Hansen, Jesper 30  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. + 02' 05'' 66 - - -
66 65  Onley, Oscar 18  Development Team DSM + 02' 05'' 17 15 4 7
67 184  Le Lay, Aurélien 27  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. + 02' 05'' 67 - - -
68 35  García, Carlos 22  Equipo Kern Pharma + 02' 20'' 68 - - 29
69 215  Jamin, Leo-Paul 20  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. + 02' 21'' 69 - - 30
70 151  Dlamini, Nicholas 26  Team Qhubeka + 02' 21'' 70 - - -
71 166  Ananie, Ugo 18  Cross Team Legendre + 02' 24'' 71 - - 31
72 196  Ralle, Anthony 28  Dinan Sport Cycling + 02' 26'' 72 - - -
73 13  Riou, Alan 24  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 02' 27'' 73 - - -
74 16  Voisard, Yannis 23  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 02' 36'' 74 - - -
75 152  Bonaldo, Kevin 21  Team Qhubeka + 02' 37'' 75 - - 32
76 225  Mariault, Axel 23  UC Nantes Atlantique + 02' 42'' 76 - - -
77 111  Main, Kent 25  ProTouch + 03' 06'' 77 - - -
78 25  Viel, Mattia 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 03' 06'' 78 - - -
79 193  Gachignard, Thomas 21  Dinan Sport Cycling + 03' 06'' 79 - - 33
80 74  Estelrich, Mateu 20  Electro Hiper Europa + 03' 22'' 80 - - 34
81 134  Reutimann, Matthias 26  Swiss Racing Academy + 03' 33'' 81 - - -
82 234  Poirier, Clément 21  Team Fybolia Locminé + 03' 55'' 82 - - 35
83 131  Balfour, Stuart 24  Swiss Racing Academy + 04' 17'' 83 - - -
84 53  Fouché, James 23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. + 04' 40'' 84 - - -
85 175  Tronchon, Bastien 19  AG2R Citroen U23 + 05' 27'' 85 - - 36
86 23  Tagliani, Filippo 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 06' 56'' 86 - 5 -
87 26  Rocchetta, Cristian 23  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 06' 56'' 87 - - -
88 114  Mugisha, Moïse 24  ProTouch + 06' 58'' 88 - - -
89 94  Plamondon, Robin 21  Israel Cycling Academy + 07' 52'' 89 - - 37
90 204  Pattyn, Steven 21  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 08' 11'' 90 - - 38
91 133  Blanc, Arthur 22  Swiss Racing Academy + 13' 36'' 91 - - -
92 102  Haller, Patrick 24  Leopard Pro Cycling + 13' 36'' 92 - - -
93 206  Van De Paar, Jarne 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 13' 36'' 93 - - 39
94 181  Boutville, David 32  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. + 13' 36'' 94 - - -
95 222  Labbe, Benjamin 20  UC Nantes Atlantique + 14' 39'' 96 - - 40
96 216  Rome, Axel 20  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. + 14' 39'' 97 - - 41
97 211  Bodard, Damien 20  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. + 14' 39'' 98 - - 42
98 212  Lagnet, Gari 23  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. + 14' 39'' 99 - - -
99 195  Chandemerle, Hugo 23  Dinan Sport Cycling + 14' 39'' 100 - - -
100 44  Engelen, Adne van van 28  Bike Aid + 14' 39'' 101 - - -
101 213  Lavenant, Thibault 20  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. + 14' 39'' 102 - - 43
102 221  Constantin, Baptiste 27  UC Nantes Atlantique + 14' 39'' 103 - - -
103 32  Sanz, Enrique 32  Equipo Kern Pharma + 14' 39'' 104 - - -
104 54  Batt, Ethan 23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. + 14' 39'' 95 25 6 -
105 92  Pickrell, Riley 20  Israel Cycling Academy + 14' 39'' 105 - - 44
106 236  Chuzeville, Volodia 19  Team Fybolia Locminé + 14' 39'' 106 - - 45
107 136  Thièry, Cyrille 30  Swiss Racing Academy + 14' 39'' 107 - - -
108 233  Cotard, Théo 22  Team Fybolia Locminé + 14' 39'' 108 - - 46
109 176  Lawton, Henri 20  AG2R Citroen U23 + 14' 39'' 109 - - 47
110 93  Davidzon, Lahav 21  Israel Cycling Academy + 14' 39'' 110 - - 48
111 91  Boucek, Jakub 20  Israel Cycling Academy + 14' 39'' 111 - - 49
112 164  Savignoni, Titouan 24  Cross Team Legendre + 16' 16'' 112 - - -
113 45  Lagab, Azzedine 35  Bike Aid + 16' 16'' 113 - - -
114 46  Bouvier, Léo 23  Bike Aid + 16' 16'' 114 - - -
115 226  Ridel, Damien 21  UC Nantes Atlantique + 16' 16'' 115 - - 50
116 52  Yates, Joel 23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. + 16' 16'' 116 - - -
117 96  Kogut, Oded 20  Israel Cycling Academy + 16' 16'' 117 - - 51
118 141  Christie-Johnston, Al.. 23  Team Bridgelane + 16' 16'' 118 - - -
119 76  Sanò, Simone 24  Electro Hiper Europa + 16' 16'' 119 - - -
120 146  Eddy, Samuel 20  Team Bridgelane + 16' 16'' 120 - - 52
121 144  Schilt, Ryan 23  Team Bridgelane + 16' 16'' 121 - - -
122 165  Schneider, Lillan 21  Cross Team Legendre + 16' 16'' 122 - - 53
123 73  Jurado, Marcos 30  Electro Hiper Europa + 16' 16'' 123 - - -
124 113  Du Plooy, Rohan 27  ProTouch + 16' 45'' 124 - - -
125 115  Nigrini, Andries 22  ProTouch + 16' 45'' 125 - - 54
126 116  Da Silva, Tiano 20  ProTouch + 16' 45'' 126 - - 55
127 55  Kench, Josh 20  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. + 17' 03'' 127 - - 56
128 145  Dam, Ben van van 28  Team Bridgelane + 21' 49'' 128 - 12 -
129 104  Heiderscheid, Colin 23  Leopard Pro Cycling + 23' 30'' 129 - - -
DNF 154  Christensen, Drew 20  Team Qhubeka
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Dinan Sport Cycling 12h 09' 26'' 46 1
8 194  Le Bon, Johan 30 4h 02' 27''
9 192  Danès, Léo 24 4h 02' 27''
29 191  Boulo, Matthieu 32 4h 04' 32''
2  AG2R Citroen U23 12h 10' 37'' 32 2
1 173  Retailleau, Valentin 21 4h 02' 27''
12 171  Labrosse, Jordan 19 4h 03' 38''
19 172  Lapeira, Paul 21 4h 04' 32''
3  Team Arkéa - Samsic 12h 10' 37'' 45 3
6 11  Delaplace, Anthony 32 4h 02' 27''
13 15  Le Berre, Mathis 20 4h 03' 38''
26 12  Flórez, Miguel 25 4h 04' 32''
4  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 12h 10' 41'' 41 4
2 3  Ferasse, Thibault 27 4h 02' 27''
15 1  Bagioli, Nicola 26 4h 03' 42''
24 4  Dauphin, Florian 22 4h 04' 32''
5  Cross Team Legendre 12h 11' 00'' 66 5
10 162  Huby, Antoine 20 4h 02' 46''
14 161  Chainel, Steve 38 4h 03' 42''
42 163  Menut, David 29 4h 04' 32''
6  Riwal Securitas Cycling Team 12h 11' 27'' 49 6
3 122  Lijke, Nick van der 29 4h 02' 27''
18 123  Schultz, Jesper 25 4h 04' 28''
28 126  Magnusson, Kim 29 4h 04' 32''
7  Leopard Pro Cycling 12h 11' 31'' 76 7
4 105  Maas, Jan 25 4h 02' 27''
34 106  Mobach, Jarno 23 4h 04' 32''
38 103  Lovidius, Edvin 19 4h 04' 32''
8  Team Fybolia Locminé 12h 11' 31'' 120 8
7 232  Leny, Jean-Louis 23 4h 02' 27''
52 231  Le Clec'h, Lomig 24 4h 04' 32''
61 235  Renault, Maxime 31 4h 04' 32''
9  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin 12h 12' 53'' 116 9
16 183  Costiou, Ewen 18 4h 03' 49''
45 185  Lewis, Adam 26 4h 04' 32''
55 186  Rio, Maxime 22 4h 04' 32''
10  Swiss Racing Academy 12h 12' 59'' 118 10
5 135  Rüegg, Lukas 25 4h 02' 27''
32 132  Froidevaux, Robin 22 4h 04' 32''
81 134  Reutimann, Matthias 26 4h 06' 00''
11  Lotto - Soudal U23 12h 13' 32'' 81 11
17 205  Slock, Liam 21 4h 04' 28''
27 203  Fretin, Milan 20 4h 04' 32''
37 202  Van Ryckeghem, Lars 19 4h 04' 32''
12  Development Team DSM 12h 13' 36'' 74 12
20 61  Hayter, Leo 20 4h 04' 32''
21 64  Naberman, Tim 22 4h 04' 32''
33 63  Andresen, Tobias 19 4h 04' 32''
13  Equipo Kern Pharma 12h 13' 36'' 98 13
23 34  Jaime, Álex 22 4h 04' 32''
35 31  Márquez, Martí 25 4h 04' 32''
40 36  Ruiz, Ibon 22 4h 04' 32''
14  Electro Hiper Europa 12h 13' 36'' 142 14
41 75  Armstrong, Thomas 27 4h 04' 32''
43 71  Pelegrí, Óscar 27 4h 04' 32''
58 72  Ballesteros, Miguel 25 4h 04' 32''
15  Bike Aid 12h 13' 36'' 185 15
60 43  Wolf, Justin 28 4h 04' 32''
62 42  Carstensen, Lucas 27 4h 04' 32''
63 41  Lino, Julian 25 4h 04' 32''
16  UC Nantes Atlantique 12h 14' 13'' 172 16
46 223  Guégan, Maël 23 4h 04' 32''
50 224  Kasperkiewicz, Przemy.. 27 4h 04' 32''
76 225  Mariault, Axel 23 4h 05' 09''
17  Team Qhubeka 12h 14' 24'' 201 17
56 153  Guasco, Mattia 21 4h 04' 32''
70 151  Dlamini, Nicholas 26 4h 04' 48''
75 152  Bonaldo, Kevin 21 4h 05' 04''
18  Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 12h 14' 37'' 164 18
22 24  Venchiarutti, Nicola 22 4h 04' 32''
64 21  Marchiori, Leonardo 23 4h 04' 32''
78 25  Viel, Mattia 26 4h 05' 33''
19  ProTouch 12h 19' 30'' 216 19
51 112  Ormiston, Callum 21 4h 04' 32''
77 111  Main, Kent 25 4h 05' 33''
88 114  Mugisha, Moïse 24 4h 09' 25''
20  Team Bridgelane 12h 26' 01'' 160 20
11 142  Dinham, Matthew 21 4h 02' 46''
31 143  Jenner, Samuel 24 4h 04' 32''
118 141  Christie-Johnston, Al.. 23 4h 18' 43''
21  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noyal -.. 12h 26' 26'' 209 21
44 214  Mainguenaud, Tom 21 4h 04' 32''
69 215  Jamin, Leo-Paul 20 4h 04' 48''
96 216  Rome, Axel 20 4h 17' 06''
22  Black Spoke Pro Cycling Acad.. 12h 28' 45'' 213 22
25 51  Gate, Aaron 30 4h 04' 32''
84 53  Fouché, James 23 4h 07' 07''
104 54  Batt, Ethan 23 4h 17' 06''
23  Israel Cycling Academy 12h 31' 57'' 242 23
48 95  Goldstein, Edo 21 4h 04' 32''
89 94  Plamondon, Robin 21 4h 10' 19''
105 92  Pickrell, Riley 20 4h 17' 06''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 173  Retailleau, Valentin 21  AG2R Citroen U23 4h 02' 17''
2 122  Lijke, Nick van der 29  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 4h 02' 20'' + 00' 03''
3 3  Ferasse, Thibault 27  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 4h 02' 21'' + 00' 04''
4 105  Maas, Jan 25  Leopard Pro Cycling 4h 02' 25'' + 00' 08''
5 11  Delaplace, Anthony 32  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 02' 26'' + 00' 09''
6 135  Rüegg, Lukas 25  Swiss Racing Academy 4h 02' 27'' + 00' 10''
7 232  Leny, Jean-Louis 23  Team Fybolia Locminé 4h 02' 27'' + 00' 10''
8 194  Le Bon, Johan 30  Dinan Sport Cycling 4h 02' 27'' + 00' 10''
9 192  Danès, Léo 24  Dinan Sport Cycling 4h 02' 27'' + 00' 10''
10 162  Huby, Antoine 20  Cross Team Legendre 4h 02' 46'' + 00' 29''
11 142  Dinham, Matthew 21  Team Bridgelane 4h 02' 46'' + 00' 29''
12 171  Labrosse, Jordan 19  AG2R Citroen U23 4h 03' 38'' + 01' 21''
13 15  Le Berre, Mathis 20  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 03' 38'' + 01' 21''
14 161  Chainel, Steve 38  Cross Team Legendre 4h 03' 42'' + 01' 25''
15 1  Bagioli, Nicola 26  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 4h 03' 42'' + 01' 25''
16 183  Costiou, Ewen 18  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. 4h 03' 49'' + 01' 32''
17 65  Onley, Oscar 18  Development Team DSM 4h 04' 26'' + 02' 09''
18 205  Slock, Liam 21  Lotto - Soudal U23 4h 04' 28'' + 02' 11''
19 123  Schultz, Jesper 25  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 4h 04' 28'' + 02' 11''
20 231  Le Clec'h, Lomig 24  Team Fybolia Locminé 4h 04' 30'' + 02' 13''
21 101  Coqueret, Louis 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 4h 04' 30'' + 02' 13''
22 126  Magnusson, Kim 29  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 4h 04' 31'' + 02' 14''
23 172  Lapeira, Paul 21  AG2R Citroen U23 4h 04' 32'' + 02' 15''
24 61  Hayter, Leo 20  Development Team DSM 4h 04' 32'' + 02' 15''
25 64  Naberman, Tim 22  Development Team DSM 4h 04' 32'' + 02' 15''
26 24  Venchiarutti, Nicola 22  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 4h 04' 32'' + 02' 15''
27 34  Jaime, Álex 22  Equipo Kern Pharma 4h 04' 32'' + 02' 15''
28 4  Dauphin, Florian 22  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 4h 04' 32'' + 02' 15''
29 51  Gate, Aaron 30  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 4h 04' 32'' + 02' 15''
30 12  Flórez, Miguel 25  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 04' 32'' + 02' 15''
31 203  Fretin, Milan 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 4h 04' 32'' + 02' 15''
32 191  Boulo, Matthieu 32  Dinan Sport Cycling 4h 04' 32'' + 02' 15''
33 124  Reinders, Elmar 29  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 4h 04' 32'' + 02' 15''
34 143  Jenner, Samuel 24  Team Bridgelane 4h 04' 32'' + 02' 15''
35 132  Froidevaux, Robin 22  Swiss Racing Academy 4h 04' 32'' + 02' 15''
36 63  Andresen, Tobias 19  Development Team DSM 4h 04' 32'' + 02' 15''
37 106  Mobach, Jarno 23  Leopard Pro Cycling 4h 04' 32'' + 02' 15''
38 31  Márquez, Martí 25  Equipo Kern Pharma 4h 04' 32'' + 02' 15''
39 62  Leijnse, Enzo 20  Development Team DSM 4h 04' 32'' + 02' 15''
40 202  Van Ryckeghem, Lars 19  Lotto - Soudal U23 4h 04' 32'' + 02' 15''
41 103  Lovidius, Edvin 19  Leopard Pro Cycling 4h 04' 32'' + 02' 15''
42 2  Boileau, Alan 22  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 4h 04' 32'' + 02' 15''
43 36  Ruiz, Ibon 22  Equipo Kern Pharma 4h 04' 32'' + 02' 15''
44 75  Armstrong, Thomas 27  Electro Hiper Europa 4h 04' 32'' + 02' 15''
45 163  Menut, David 29  Cross Team Legendre 4h 04' 32'' + 02' 15''
46 71  Pelegrí, Óscar 27  Electro Hiper Europa 4h 04' 32'' + 02' 15''
47 214  Mainguenaud, Tom 21  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. 4h 04' 32'' + 02' 15''
48 185  Lewis, Adam 26  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. 4h 04' 32'' + 02' 15''
49 223  Guégan, Maël 23  UC Nantes Atlantique 4h 04' 32'' + 02' 15''
50 14  Pajur, Markus 20  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 04' 32'' + 02' 15''
51 95  Goldstein, Edo 21  Israel Cycling Academy 4h 04' 32'' + 02' 15''
52 125  Kongstad, Tobias 25  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 4h 04' 32'' + 02' 15''
53 224  Kasperkiewicz, Przemyslaw 27  UC Nantes Atlantique 4h 04' 32'' + 02' 15''
54 112  Ormiston, Callum 21  ProTouch 4h 04' 32'' + 02' 15''
55 174  Trastour, Loris 19  AG2R Citroen U23 4h 04' 32'' + 02' 15''
56 186  Rio, Maxime 22  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. 4h 04' 32'' + 02' 15''
57 153  Guasco, Mattia 21  Team Qhubeka 4h 04' 32'' + 02' 15''
58 182  Guenneugues, Erwann 22  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. 4h 04' 32'' + 02' 15''
59 72  Ballesteros, Miguel 25  Electro Hiper Europa 4h 04' 32'' + 02' 15''
60 5  Lagrée, Adrien 24  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 4h 04' 32'' + 02' 15''
61 43  Wolf, Justin 28  Bike Aid 4h 04' 32'' + 02' 15''
62 235  Renault, Maxime 31  Team Fybolia Locminé 4h 04' 32'' + 02' 15''
63 42  Carstensen, Lucas 27  Bike Aid 4h 04' 32'' + 02' 15''
64 41  Lino, Julian 25  Bike Aid 4h 04' 32'' + 02' 15''
65 21  Marchiori, Leonardo 23  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 4h 04' 32'' + 02' 15''
66 121  Hansen, Jesper 30  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 4h 04' 32'' + 02' 15''
67 184  Le Lay, Aurélien 27  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. 4h 04' 32'' + 02' 15''
68 35  García, Carlos 22  Equipo Kern Pharma 4h 04' 47'' + 02' 30''
69 215  Jamin, Leo-Paul 20  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. 4h 04' 48'' + 02' 31''
70 151  Dlamini, Nicholas 26  Team Qhubeka 4h 04' 48'' + 02' 31''
71 166  Ananie, Ugo 18  Cross Team Legendre 4h 04' 51'' + 02' 34''
72 196  Ralle, Anthony 28  Dinan Sport Cycling 4h 04' 53'' + 02' 36''
73 13  Riou, Alan 24  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 04' 54'' + 02' 37''
74 16  Voisard, Yannis 23  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 05' 03'' + 02' 46''
75 152  Bonaldo, Kevin 21  Team Qhubeka 4h 05' 04'' + 02' 47''
76 225  Mariault, Axel 23  UC Nantes Atlantique 4h 05' 09'' + 02' 52''
77 111  Main, Kent 25  ProTouch 4h 05' 33'' + 03' 16''
78 25  Viel, Mattia 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 4h 05' 33'' + 03' 16''
79 193  Gachignard, Thomas 21  Dinan Sport Cycling 4h 05' 33'' + 03' 16''
80 74  Estelrich, Mateu 20  Electro Hiper Europa 4h 05' 49'' + 03' 32''
81 134  Reutimann, Matthias 26  Swiss Racing Academy 4h 06' 00'' + 03' 43''
82 234  Poirier, Clément 21  Team Fybolia Locminé 4h 06' 22'' + 04' 05''
83 131  Balfour, Stuart 24  Swiss Racing Academy 4h 06' 44'' + 04' 27''
84 53  Fouché, James 23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 4h 07' 07'' + 04' 50''
85 175  Tronchon, Bastien 19  AG2R Citroen U23 4h 07' 54'' + 05' 37''
86 23  Tagliani, Filippo 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 4h 09' 23'' + 07' 06''
87 26  Rocchetta, Cristian 23  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 4h 09' 23'' + 07' 06''
88 114  Mugisha, Moïse 24  ProTouch 4h 09' 25'' + 07' 08''
89 94  Plamondon, Robin 21  Israel Cycling Academy 4h 10' 19'' + 08' 02''
90 204  Pattyn, Steven 21  Lotto - Soudal U23 4h 10' 38'' + 08' 21''
91 133  Blanc, Arthur 22  Swiss Racing Academy 4h 16' 03'' + 13' 46''
92 102  Haller, Patrick 24  Leopard Pro Cycling 4h 16' 03'' + 13' 46''
93 206  Van De Paar, Jarne 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 4h 16' 03'' + 13' 46''
94 181  Boutville, David 32  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. 4h 16' 03'' + 13' 46''
95 54  Batt, Ethan 23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 4h 17' 05'' + 14' 48''
96 222  Labbe, Benjamin 20  UC Nantes Atlantique 4h 17' 06'' + 14' 49''
97 216  Rome, Axel 20  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. 4h 17' 06'' + 14' 49''
98 211  Bodard, Damien 20  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. 4h 17' 06'' + 14' 49''
99 212  Lagnet, Gari 23  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. 4h 17' 06'' + 14' 49''
100 195  Chandemerle, Hugo 23  Dinan Sport Cycling 4h 17' 06'' + 14' 49''
101 44  Engelen, Adne van 28  Bike Aid 4h 17' 06'' + 14' 49''
102 213  Lavenant, Thibault 20  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. 4h 17' 06'' + 14' 49''
103 221  Constantin, Baptiste 27  UC Nantes Atlantique 4h 17' 06'' + 14' 49''
104 32  Sanz, Enrique 32  Equipo Kern Pharma 4h 17' 06'' + 14' 49''
105 92  Pickrell, Riley 20  Israel Cycling Academy 4h 17' 06'' + 14' 49''
106 236  Chuzeville, Volodia 19  Team Fybolia Locminé 4h 17' 06'' + 14' 49''
107 136  Thièry, Cyrille 30  Swiss Racing Academy 4h 17' 06'' + 14' 49''
108 233  Cotard, Théo 22  Team Fybolia Locminé 4h 17' 06'' + 14' 49''
109 176  Lawton, Henri 20  AG2R Citroen U23 4h 17' 06'' + 14' 49''
110 93  Davidzon, Lahav 21  Israel Cycling Academy 4h 17' 06'' + 14' 49''
111 91  Boucek, Jakub 20  Israel Cycling Academy 4h 17' 06'' + 14' 49''
112 164  Savignoni, Titouan 24  Cross Team Legendre 4h 18' 43'' + 16' 26''
113 45  Lagab, Azzedine 35  Bike Aid 4h 18' 43'' + 16' 26''
114 46  Bouvier, Léo 23  Bike Aid 4h 18' 43'' + 16' 26''
115 226  Ridel, Damien 21  UC Nantes Atlantique 4h 18' 43'' + 16' 26''
116 52  Yates, Joel 23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 4h 18' 43'' + 16' 26''
117 96  Kogut, Oded 20  Israel Cycling Academy 4h 18' 43'' + 16' 26''
118 141  Christie-Johnston, Alastair 23  Team Bridgelane 4h 18' 43'' + 16' 26''
119 76  Sanò, Simone 24  Electro Hiper Europa 4h 18' 43'' + 16' 26''
120 146  Eddy, Samuel 20  Team Bridgelane 4h 18' 43'' + 16' 26''
121 144  Schilt, Ryan 23  Team Bridgelane 4h 18' 43'' + 16' 26''
122 165  Schneider, Lillan 21  Cross Team Legendre 4h 18' 43'' + 16' 26''
123 73  Jurado, Marcos 30  Electro Hiper Europa 4h 18' 43'' + 16' 26''
124 113  Du Plooy, Rohan 27  ProTouch 4h 19' 12'' + 16' 55''
125 115  Nigrini, Andries 22  ProTouch 4h 19' 12'' + 16' 55''
126 116  Da Silva, Tiano 20  ProTouch 4h 19' 12'' + 16' 55''
127 55  Kench, Josh 20  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 4h 19' 30'' + 17' 13''
128 145  Dam, Ben van 28  Team Bridgelane 4h 24' 16'' + 21' 59''
129 104  Heiderscheid, Colin 23  Leopard Pro Cycling 4h 25' 57'' + 23' 40''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 173  Retailleau, Valentin 21  AG2R Citroen U23 25 pts
2 122  Lijke, Nick van der 29  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 23 pts -2 pts
3 3  Ferasse, Thibault 27  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 22 pts -3 pts
4 105  Maas, Jan 25  Leopard Pro Cycling 20 pts -5 pts
5 11  Delaplace, Anthony 32  Team Arkéa - Samsic 16 pts -9 pts
6 135  Rüegg, Lukas 25  Swiss Racing Academy 16 pts -9 pts
7 232  Leny, Jean-Louis 23  Team Fybolia Locminé 14 pts -11 pts
8 194  Le Bon, Johan 30  Dinan Sport Cycling 13 pts -12 pts
9 192  Danès, Léo 24  Dinan Sport Cycling 12 pts -13 pts
10 162  Huby, Antoine 20  Cross Team Legendre 11 pts -14 pts
11 142  Dinham, Matthew 21  Team Bridgelane 10 pts -15 pts
12 171  Labrosse, Jordan 19  AG2R Citroen U23 9 pts -16 pts
13 15  Le Berre, Mathis 20  Team Arkéa - Samsic 8 pts -17 pts
14 161  Chainel, Steve 38  Cross Team Legendre 7 pts -18 pts
15 65  Onley, Oscar 18  Development Team DSM 6 pts -19 pts
16 1  Bagioli, Nicola 26  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 6 pts -19 pts
17 183  Costiou, Ewen 18  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. 5 pts -20 pts
18 205  Slock, Liam 21  Lotto - Soudal U23 4 pts -21 pts
19 123  Schultz, Jesper 25  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 3 pts -22 pts
20 231  Le Clec'h, Lomig 24  Team Fybolia Locminé 2 pts -23 pts
21 101  Coqueret, Louis 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 2 pts -23 pts
22 172  Lapeira, Paul 21  AG2R Citroen U23 2 pts -23 pts
23 126  Magnusson, Kim 29  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 1 pts -24 pts
24 61  Hayter, Leo 20  Development Team DSM 1 pts -24 pts
25 54  Batt, Ethan 23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 1 pts -24 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 101  Coqueret, Louis 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 38 pts
2 126  Magnusson, Kim 29  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 30 pts -8 pts
3 231  Le Clec'h, Lomig 24  Team Fybolia Locminé 20 pts -18 pts
4 65  Onley, Oscar 18  Development Team DSM 12 pts -26 pts
5 23  Tagliani, Filippo 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 8 pts -30 pts
6 54  Batt, Ethan 23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 6 pts -32 pts
7 194  Le Bon, Johan 30  Dinan Sport Cycling 4 pts -34 pts
8 135  Rüegg, Lukas 25  Swiss Racing Academy 2 pts -36 pts
9 105  Maas, Jan 25  Leopard Pro Cycling 1 pts -37 pts
10 11  Delaplace, Anthony 32  Team Arkéa - Samsic 1 pts -37 pts
11 75  Armstrong, Thomas 27  Electro Hiper Europa 1 pts -37 pts
12 145  Dam, Ben van 28  Team Bridgelane 1 pts -37 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 65  Onley, Oscar 18  Development Team DSM 10 pts
2 122  Lijke, Nick van der 29  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 5 pts -5 pts
3 231  Le Clec'h, Lomig 24  Team Fybolia Locminé 4 pts -6 pts
4 101  Coqueret, Louis 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 4 pts -6 pts
5 105  Maas, Jan 25  Leopard Pro Cycling 3 pts -7 pts
6 11  Delaplace, Anthony 32  Team Arkéa - Samsic 2 pts -8 pts
7 126  Magnusson, Kim 29  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 2 pts -8 pts
8 54  Batt, Ethan 23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 2 pts -8 pts
9 183  Costiou, Ewen 18  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. 1 pts -9 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 173  Retailleau, Valentin 21  AG2R Citroen U23 4h 02' 17''
2 162  Huby, Antoine 20  Cross Team Legendre 4h 02' 46'' + 00' 29''
3 142  Dinham, Matthew 21  Team Bridgelane 4h 02' 46'' + 00' 29''
4 171  Labrosse, Jordan 19  AG2R Citroen U23 4h 03' 38'' + 01' 21''
5 15  Le Berre, Mathis 20  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 03' 38'' + 01' 21''
6 183  Costiou, Ewen 18  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. 4h 03' 49'' + 01' 32''
7 65  Onley, Oscar 18  Development Team DSM 4h 04' 26'' + 02' 09''
8 205  Slock, Liam 21  Lotto - Soudal U23 4h 04' 28'' + 02' 11''
9 101  Coqueret, Louis 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 4h 04' 30'' + 02' 13''
10 172  Lapeira, Paul 21  AG2R Citroen U23 4h 04' 32'' + 02' 15''
11 61  Hayter, Leo 20  Development Team DSM 4h 04' 32'' + 02' 15''
12 64  Naberman, Tim 22  Development Team DSM 4h 04' 32'' + 02' 15''
13 4  Dauphin, Florian 22  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 4h 04' 32'' + 02' 15''
14 203  Fretin, Milan 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 4h 04' 32'' + 02' 15''
15 63  Andresen, Tobias 19  Development Team DSM 4h 04' 32'' + 02' 15''
16 62  Leijnse, Enzo 20  Development Team DSM 4h 04' 32'' + 02' 15''
17 202  Van Ryckeghem, Lars 19  Lotto - Soudal U23 4h 04' 32'' + 02' 15''
18 103  Lovidius, Edvin 19  Leopard Pro Cycling 4h 04' 32'' + 02' 15''
19 2  Boileau, Alan 22  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 4h 04' 32'' + 02' 15''
20 36  Ruiz, Ibon 22  Equipo Kern Pharma 4h 04' 32'' + 02' 15''
21 214  Mainguenaud, Tom 21  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. 4h 04' 32'' + 02' 15''
22 14  Pajur, Markus 20  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 04' 32'' + 02' 15''
23 95  Goldstein, Edo 21  Israel Cycling Academy 4h 04' 32'' + 02' 15''
24 112  Ormiston, Callum 21  ProTouch 4h 04' 32'' + 02' 15''
25 174  Trastour, Loris 19  AG2R Citroen U23 4h 04' 32'' + 02' 15''
26 186  Rio, Maxime 22  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. 4h 04' 32'' + 02' 15''
27 153  Guasco, Mattia 21  Team Qhubeka 4h 04' 32'' + 02' 15''
28 182  Guenneugues, Erwann 22  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. 4h 04' 32'' + 02' 15''
29 35  García, Carlos 22  Equipo Kern Pharma 4h 04' 47'' + 02' 30''
30 215  Jamin, Leo-Paul 20  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. 4h 04' 48'' + 02' 31''
31 166  Ananie, Ugo 18  Cross Team Legendre 4h 04' 51'' + 02' 34''
32 152  Bonaldo, Kevin 21  Team Qhubeka 4h 05' 04'' + 02' 47''
33 193  Gachignard, Thomas 21  Dinan Sport Cycling 4h 05' 33'' + 03' 16''
34 74  Estelrich, Mateu 20  Electro Hiper Europa 4h 05' 49'' + 03' 32''
35 234  Poirier, Clément 21  Team Fybolia Locminé 4h 06' 22'' + 04' 05''
36 175  Tronchon, Bastien 19  AG2R Citroen U23 4h 07' 54'' + 05' 37''
37 94  Plamondon, Robin 21  Israel Cycling Academy 4h 10' 19'' + 08' 02''
38 204  Pattyn, Steven 21  Lotto - Soudal U23 4h 10' 38'' + 08' 21''
39 206  Van De Paar, Jarne 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 4h 16' 03'' + 13' 46''
40 222  Labbe, Benjamin 20  UC Nantes Atlantique 4h 17' 06'' + 14' 49''
41 216  Rome, Axel 20  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. 4h 17' 06'' + 14' 49''
42 211  Bodard, Damien 20  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. 4h 17' 06'' + 14' 49''
43 213  Lavenant, Thibault 20  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. 4h 17' 06'' + 14' 49''
44 92  Pickrell, Riley 20  Israel Cycling Academy 4h 17' 06'' + 14' 49''
45 236  Chuzeville, Volodia 19  Team Fybolia Locminé 4h 17' 06'' + 14' 49''
46 233  Cotard, Théo 22  Team Fybolia Locminé 4h 17' 06'' + 14' 49''
47 176  Lawton, Henri 20  AG2R Citroen U23 4h 17' 06'' + 14' 49''
48 93  Davidzon, Lahav 21  Israel Cycling Academy 4h 17' 06'' + 14' 49''
49 91  Boucek, Jakub 20  Israel Cycling Academy 4h 17' 06'' + 14' 49''
50 226  Ridel, Damien 21  UC Nantes Atlantique 4h 18' 43'' + 16' 26''
51 96  Kogut, Oded 20  Israel Cycling Academy 4h 18' 43'' + 16' 26''
52 146  Eddy, Samuel 20  Team Bridgelane 4h 18' 43'' + 16' 26''
53 165  Schneider, Lillan 21  Cross Team Legendre 4h 18' 43'' + 16' 26''
54 115  Nigrini, Andries 22  ProTouch 4h 19' 12'' + 16' 55''
55 116  Da Silva, Tiano 20  ProTouch 4h 19' 12'' + 16' 55''
56 55  Kench, Josh 20  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 4h 19' 30'' + 17' 13''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Dinan Sport Cycling 12h 09' 26''
2  AG2R Citroen U23 12h 10' 37'' + 01' 11''
3  Team Arkéa - Samsic 12h 10' 37'' + 01' 11''
4  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 12h 10' 41'' + 01' 15''
5  Cross Team Legendre 12h 11' 00'' + 01' 34''
6  Riwal Securitas Cycling Team 12h 11' 27'' + 02' 01''
7  Leopard Pro Cycling 12h 11' 31'' + 02' 05''
8  Team Fybolia Locminé 12h 11' 31'' + 02' 05''
9  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin 12h 12' 53'' + 03' 27''
10  Swiss Racing Academy 12h 12' 59'' + 03' 33''
11  Lotto - Soudal U23 12h 13' 32'' + 04' 06''
12  Development Team DSM 12h 13' 36'' + 04' 10''
13  Equipo Kern Pharma 12h 13' 36'' + 04' 10''
14  Electro Hiper Europa 12h 13' 36'' + 04' 10''
15  Bike Aid 12h 13' 36'' + 04' 10''
16  UC Nantes Atlantique 12h 14' 13'' + 04' 47''
17  Team Qhubeka 12h 14' 24'' + 04' 58''
18  Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 12h 14' 37'' + 05' 11''
19  ProTouch 12h 19' 30'' + 10' 04''
20  Team Bridgelane 12h 26' 01'' + 16' 35''
21  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noyal - Châtillon 12h 26' 26'' + 17' 00''
22  Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 12h 28' 45'' + 19' 19''
23  Israel Cycling Academy 12h 31' 57'' + 22' 31''


© Wijnreder Media