Rosporden - Brandivy (170.5 km)

Route

 22 September 2021
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Rosporden
 Finish  Brandivy
 Distance  170.5 km  (105.9 mi)
 Speed  39.682 km/h  (24.657 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Ferasse, Thib.. (BBK) 12h 22' 49''
 Ferasse, Thib.. (BBK) 57 points
 Coqueret, Louis (LPC) 60 points
 Retailleau, V.. (AG2) 12h 22' 49''
 Dinan Sport Cycling 37h 11' 02''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 71  Pelegrí, Óscar 27  Electro Hiper Europa 4h 17' 48'' 15 5 - -
2 214  Mainguenaud, Tom 21  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. + 00' 00'' 37 13 - 17
3 3  Ferasse, Thibault 27  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM + 00' 00'' 1 1 - -
4 203  Fretin, Milan 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 00' 00'' 16 6 - 7
5 13  Riou, Alan 24  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 00' 00'' 31 12 - -
6 24  Venchiarutti, Nicola 22  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 00'' 19 17 - -
7 232  Leny, Jean-Louis 23  Team Fybolia Locminé + 00' 00'' 5 2 15 -
8 122  Lijke, Nick van der v.. 29  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. + 00' 00'' 3 3 - -
9 11  Delaplace, Anthony 32  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 00' 00'' 6 4 19 -
10 105  Maas, Jan 25  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 4 7 18 -
11 225  Mariault, Axel 23  UC Nantes Atlantique + 00' 00'' 32 22 - -
12 135  Rüegg, Lukas 25  Swiss Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 8 11 16 -
13 173  Retailleau, Valentin 21  AG2R Citroen U23 + 00' 00'' 2 8 - 1
14 36  Ruiz, Ibon 22  Equipo Kern Pharma + 00' 00'' 24 27 - 12
15 172  Lapeira, Paul 21  AG2R Citroen U23 + 00' 00'' 18 26 - 9
16 61  Hayter, Leo 20  Development Team DSM + 00' 00'' 14 9 - 6
17 194  Le Bon, Johan 30  Dinan Sport Cycling + 00' 00'' 7 10 14 -
18 142  Dinham, Matthew 21  Team Bridgelane + 00' 00'' 11 19 - 3
19 2  Boileau, Alan 22  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM + 00' 00'' 26 42 21 13
20 53  Fouché, James 23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. + 00' 00'' 39 35 8 -
21 95  Goldstein, Edo 21  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 23 21 - 11
22 162  Huby, Antoine 20  Cross Team Legendre + 00' 00'' 10 16 - 2
23 15  Le Berre, Mathis 20  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 00' 00'' 12 25 - 4
24 143  Jenner, Samuel 24  Team Bridgelane + 00' 00'' 20 41 - -
25 205  Slock, Liam 21  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 00' 00'' 17 36 - 8
26 121  Hansen, Jesper 30  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. + 00' 00'' 28 - - -
27 64  Naberman, Tim 22  Development Team DSM + 00' 00'' 21 - - 10
28 191  Boulo, Matthieu 32  Dinan Sport Cycling + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
29 171  Labrosse, Jordan 19  AG2R Citroen U23 + 00' 00'' 13 24 20 5
30 192  Danès, Léo 24  Dinan Sport Cycling + 00' 00'' 9 20 - -
31 132  Froidevaux, Robin 22  Swiss Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 22 32 - -
32 153  Guasco, Mattia 21  Team Qhubeka + 00' 00'' 42 - - 20
33 31  Márquez, Martí 25  Equipo Kern Pharma + 00' 00'' 27 - 22 -
34 106  Mobach, Jarno 23  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 08'' 29 28 11 -
35 4  Dauphin, Florian 22  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM + 00' 21'' 30 - - 14
36 175  Tronchon, Bastien 19  AG2R Citroen U23 + 00' 44'' 77 - 17 31
37 62  Leijnse, Enzo 20  Development Team DSM + 00' 49'' 33 - - 15
38 5  Lagrée, Adrien 24  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM + 01' 10'' 35 - - -
39 41  Lino, Julian 25  Bike Aid + 01' 17'' 34 - - -
40 114  Mugisha, Moïse 24  ProTouch + 01' 17'' 78 - - -
41 131  Balfour, Stuart 24  Swiss Racing Academy + 02' 21'' 41 - 12 -
42 202  Van Ryckeghem, Lars 19  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 03' 12'' 38 - - 18
43 183  Costiou, Ewen 18  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. + 03' 12'' 36 34 - 16
44 35  García, Carlos 22  Equipo Kern Pharma + 03' 12'' 40 - - 19
45 73  Jurado, Marcos 30  Electro Hiper Europa + 03' 12'' 99 - - -
46 166  Ananie, Ugo 18  Cross Team Legendre + 06' 26'' 71 - - 29
47 196  Ralle, Anthony 28  Dinan Sport Cycling + 06' 26'' 60 - - -
48 46  Bouvier, Léo 23  Bike Aid + 06' 26'' 105 - - -
49 25  Viel, Mattia 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 06' 26'' 73 - - -
50 72  Ballesteros, Miguel 25  Electro Hiper Europa + 06' 26'' 51 - - -
51 93  Davidzon, Lahav 21  Israel Cycling Academy + 06' 26'' 102 - - 43
52 124  Reinders, Elmar 29  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. + 06' 26'' 47 37 - -
53 74  Estelrich, Mateu 20  Electro Hiper Europa + 06' 26'' 64 - - 25
54 223  Guégan, Maël 23  UC Nantes Atlantique + 06' 26'' 80 38 2 -
55 212  Lagnet, Gari 23  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. + 06' 26'' 85 - - -
56 221  Constantin, Baptiste 27  UC Nantes Atlantique + 06' 26'' 88 - - -
57 152  Bonaldo, Kevin 21  Team Qhubeka + 06' 26'' 62 - - 24
58 195  Chandemerle, Hugo 23  Dinan Sport Cycling + 06' 26'' 86 - - -
59 45  Lagab, Azzedine 35  Bike Aid + 06' 26'' 95 - - -
60 182  Guenneugues, Erwann 22  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. + 06' 26'' 69 - - 27
61 213  Lavenant, Thibault 20  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. + 06' 26'' 103 - - 44
62 111  Main, Kent 25  ProTouch + 06' 26'' 74 - - -
63 151  Dlamini, Nicholas 26  Team Qhubeka + 06' 26'' 59 - - -
64 216  Rome, Axel 20  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. + 06' 26'' 109 - - 46
65 163  Menut, David 29  Cross Team Legendre + 06' 26'' 54 - - -
66 211  Bodard, Damien 20  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. + 06' 26'' 87 - - 34
67 12  Flórez, Miguel 25  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 06' 26'' 49 - - -
68 14  Pajur, Markus 20  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 06' 26'' 52 - - 22
69 16  Voisard, Yannis 23  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 06' 26'' 61 - - -
70 126  Magnusson, Kim 29  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. + 06' 26'' 63 45 4 -
71 193  Gachignard, Thomas 21  Dinan Sport Cycling + 06' 26'' 82 30 5 33
72 134  Reutimann, Matthias 26  Swiss Racing Academy + 06' 26'' 65 - - -
73 44  Engelen, Adne van van 28  Bike Aid + 06' 26'' 104 - - -
74 224  Kasperkiewicz, Przemy.. 27  UC Nantes Atlantique + 06' 26'' 75 - - -
75 123  Schultz, Jesper 25  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. + 06' 26'' 45 40 - -
76 94  Plamondon, Robin 21  Israel Cycling Academy + 06' 26'' 76 - - 30
77 125  Kongstad, Tobias 25  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. + 06' 26'' 56 - - -
78 34  Jaime, Álex 22  Equipo Kern Pharma + 06' 26'' 50 - - -
79 65  Onley, Oscar 18  Development Team DSM + 06' 26'' 79 31 9 32
80 63  Andresen, Tobias 19  Development Team DSM + 06' 26'' 44 14 - 21
81 174  Trastour, Loris 19  AG2R Citroen U23 + 06' 26'' 57 - - 23
82 184  Le Lay, Aurélien 27  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. + 06' 26'' 68 46 10 -
83 112  Ormiston, Callum 21  ProTouch + 06' 26'' 70 - - 28
84 1  Bagioli, Nicola 26  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM + 06' 26'' 67 33 - -
85 234  Poirier, Clément 21  Team Fybolia Locminé + 06' 26'' 66 - - 26
86 235  Renault, Maxime 31  Team Fybolia Locminé + 06' 26'' 58 - - -
87 231  Le Clec'h, Lomig 24  Team Fybolia Locminé + 06' 26'' 46 43 3 -
88 43  Wolf, Justin 28  Bike Aid + 06' 26'' 55 - - -
89 21  Marchiori, Leonardo 23  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 06' 26'' 53 18 - -
90 102  Haller, Patrick 24  Leopard Pro Cycling + 06' 26'' 84 - - -
91 51  Gate, Aaron 30  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. + 06' 26'' 48 15 - -
92 42  Carstensen, Lucas 27  Bike Aid + 06' 26'' 81 - - -
93 181  Boutville, David 32  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. + 06' 26'' 92 - - -
94 222  Labbe, Benjamin 20  UC Nantes Atlantique + 06' 36'' 89 39 7 35
95 104  Heiderscheid, Colin 23  Leopard Pro Cycling + 06' 36'' 101 - - -
96 233  Cotard, Théo 22  Team Fybolia Locminé + 06' 43'' 90 23 6 36
97 161  Chainel, Steve 38  Cross Team Legendre + 06' 46'' 43 29 - -
98 133  Blanc, Arthur 22  Swiss Racing Academy + 10' 21'' 96 - - -
99 185  Lewis, Adam 26  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. + 10' 21'' 72 - - -
100 54  Batt, Ethan 23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. + 10' 21'' 107 47 13 -
101 32  Sanz, Enrique 32  Equipo Kern Pharma + 10' 21'' 108 - - -
102 146  Eddy, Samuel 20  Team Bridgelane + 10' 21'' 110 - - 47
103 26  Rocchetta, Cristian 23  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 10' 21'' 83 - - -
104 206  Van De Paar, Jarne 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 10' 21'' 97 - - 40
105 116  Da Silva, Tiano 20  ProTouch + 10' 21'' 111 - - 48
106 92  Pickrell, Riley 20  Israel Cycling Academy + 10' 21'' 98 - - 41
107 101  Coqueret, Louis 20  Leopard Pro Cycling + 11' 28'' 91 44 1 37
108 52  Yates, Joel 23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. + 11' 28'' 112 - - -
109 76  Sanò, Simone 24  Electro Hiper Europa + 13' 30'' 119 - - -
110 186  Rio, Maxime 22  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. + 13' 34'' 93 - - 38
111 215  Jamin, Leo-Paul 20  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. + 13' 36'' 94 - - 39
112 141  Christie-Johnston, Al.. 23  Team Bridgelane + 13' 36'' 115 - - -
113 136  Thièry, Cyrille 30  Swiss Racing Academy + 13' 36'' 113 - - -
114 165  Schneider, Lillan 21  Cross Team Legendre + 13' 36'' 116 - - 49
115 236  Chuzeville, Volodia 19  Team Fybolia Locminé + 13' 36'' 106 - - 45
116 103  Lovidius, Edvin 19  Leopard Pro Cycling + 18' 28'' 100 - - 42
117 164  Savignoni, Titouan 24  Cross Team Legendre + 21' 35'' 120 - - -
118 23  Tagliani, Filippo 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 21' 35'' 114 - - -
119 113  Du Plooy, Rohan 27  ProTouch + 21' 35'' 121 - - -
120 176  Lawton, Henri 20  AG2R Citroen U23 + 21' 35'' 117 - - 50
121 145  Dam, Ben van van 28  Team Bridgelane + 23' 50'' 123 - 24 -
122 75  Armstrong, Thomas 27  Electro Hiper Europa + 23' 50'' 118 - 23 -
123 144  Schilt, Ryan 23  Team Bridgelane + 23' 50'' 122 - - -
124 115  Nigrini, Andries 22  ProTouch + 26' 56'' 124 - - 51
DNF 91  Boucek, Jakub 20  Israel Cycling Academy
DNF 204  Pattyn, Steven 21  Lotto - Soudal U23
DNF 226  Ridel, Damien 21  UC Nantes Atlantique
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Team Arkéa - Samsic 12h 53' 24'' 37 2
5 13  Riou, Alan 24 4h 17' 48''
9 11  Delaplace, Anthony 32 4h 17' 48''
23 15  Le Berre, Mathis 20 4h 17' 48''
2  AG2R Citroen U23 12h 53' 24'' 57 3
13 173  Retailleau, Valentin 21 4h 17' 48''
15 172  Lapeira, Paul 21 4h 17' 48''
29 171  Labrosse, Jordan 19 4h 17' 48''
3  Dinan Sport Cycling 12h 53' 24'' 75 1
17 194  Le Bon, Johan 30 4h 17' 48''
28 191  Boulo, Matthieu 32 4h 17' 48''
30 192  Danès, Léo 24 4h 17' 48''
4  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 12h 53' 45'' 57 4
3 3  Ferasse, Thibault 27 4h 17' 48''
19 2  Boileau, Alan 22 4h 17' 48''
35 4  Dauphin, Florian 22 4h 18' 09''
5  Development Team DSM 12h 54' 13'' 80 5
16 61  Hayter, Leo 20 4h 17' 48''
27 64  Naberman, Tim 22 4h 17' 48''
37 62  Leijnse, Enzo 20 4h 18' 37''
6  Swiss Racing Academy 12h 55' 45'' 84 6
12 135  Rüegg, Lukas 25 4h 17' 48''
31 132  Froidevaux, Robin 22 4h 17' 48''
41 131  Balfour, Stuart 24 4h 20' 09''
7  Lotto - Soudal U23 12h 56' 36'' 71 7
4 203  Fretin, Milan 20 4h 17' 48''
25 205  Slock, Liam 21 4h 17' 48''
42 202  Van Ryckeghem, Lars 19 4h 21' 00''
8  Equipo Kern Pharma 12h 56' 36'' 91 8
14 36  Ruiz, Ibon 22 4h 17' 48''
33 31  Márquez, Martí 25 4h 17' 48''
44 35  García, Carlos 22 4h 21' 00''
9  Riwal Securitas Cycling Team 12h 59' 50'' 86 9
8 122  Lijke, Nick van der 29 4h 17' 48''
26 121  Hansen, Jesper 30 4h 17' 48''
52 124  Reinders, Elmar 29 4h 24' 14''
10  Leopard Pro Cycling 12h 59' 58'' 134 10
10 105  Maas, Jan 25 4h 17' 48''
34 106  Mobach, Jarno 23 4h 17' 56''
90 102  Haller, Patrick 24 4h 24' 14''
11  Electro Hiper Europa 13h 03' 02'' 96 11
1 71  Pelegrí, Óscar 27 4h 17' 48''
45 73  Jurado, Marcos 30 4h 21' 00''
50 72  Ballesteros, Miguel 25 4h 24' 14''
12  Team Bridgelane 13h 03' 45'' 144 20
18 142  Dinham, Matthew 21 4h 17' 48''
24 143  Jenner, Samuel 24 4h 17' 48''
102 146  Eddy, Samuel 20 4h 28' 09''
13  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noyal -.. 13h 06' 16'' 118 19
2 214  Mainguenaud, Tom 21 4h 17' 48''
55 212  Lagnet, Gari 23 4h 24' 14''
61 213  Lavenant, Thibault 20 4h 24' 14''
14  UC Nantes Atlantique 13h 06' 16'' 121 14
11 225  Mariault, Axel 23 4h 17' 48''
54 223  Guégan, Maël 23 4h 24' 14''
56 221  Constantin, Baptiste 27 4h 24' 14''
15  Cross Team Legendre 13h 06' 16'' 133 12
22 162  Huby, Antoine 20 4h 17' 48''
46 166  Ananie, Ugo 18 4h 24' 14''
65 163  Menut, David 29 4h 24' 14''
16  Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 13h 06' 16'' 144 15
6 24  Venchiarutti, Nicola 22 4h 17' 48''
49 25  Viel, Mattia 26 4h 24' 14''
89 21  Marchiori, Leonardo 23 4h 24' 14''
17  Israel Cycling Academy 13h 06' 16'' 148 21
21 95  Goldstein, Edo 21 4h 17' 48''
51 93  Davidzon, Lahav 21 4h 24' 14''
76 94  Plamondon, Robin 21 4h 24' 14''
18  Team Qhubeka 13h 06' 16'' 152 18
32 153  Guasco, Mattia 21 4h 17' 48''
57 152  Bonaldo, Kevin 21 4h 24' 14''
63 151  Dlamini, Nicholas 26 4h 24' 14''
19  Team Fybolia Locminé 13h 06' 16'' 178 13
7 232  Leny, Jean-Louis 23 4h 17' 48''
85 234  Poirier, Clément 21 4h 24' 14''
86 235  Renault, Maxime 31 4h 24' 14''
20  Bike Aid 13h 07' 33'' 146 16
39 41  Lino, Julian 25 4h 19' 05''
48 46  Bouvier, Léo 23 4h 24' 14''
59 45  Lagab, Azzedine 35 4h 24' 14''
21  ProTouch 13h 07' 33'' 185 22
40 114  Mugisha, Moïse 24 4h 19' 05''
62 111  Main, Kent 25 4h 24' 14''
83 112  Ormiston, Callum 21 4h 24' 14''
22  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin 13h 09' 28'' 185 17
43 183  Costiou, Ewen 18 4h 21' 00''
60 182  Guenneugues, Erwann 22 4h 24' 14''
82 184  Le Lay, Aurélien 27 4h 24' 14''
23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling Acad.. 13h 10' 11'' 211 23
20 53  Fouché, James 23 4h 17' 48''
91 51  Gate, Aaron 30 4h 24' 14''
100 54  Batt, Ethan 23 4h 28' 09''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 3  Ferasse, Thibault 27  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 12h 22' 49'' + 2
2 173  Retailleau, Valentin 21  AG2R Citroen U23 12h 22' 49'' + 00' 00'' - 1
3 122  Lijke, Nick van der 29  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 12h 22' 52'' + 00' 03'' - 1
4 105  Maas, Jan 25  Leopard Pro Cycling 12h 22' 57'' + 00' 08'' -
5 232  Leny, Jean-Louis 23  Team Fybolia Locminé 12h 22' 58'' + 00' 09'' -
6 11  Delaplace, Anthony 32  Team Arkéa - Samsic 12h 22' 58'' + 00' 09'' -
7 194  Le Bon, Johan 30  Dinan Sport Cycling 12h 22' 59'' + 00' 10'' -
8 135  Rüegg, Lukas 25  Swiss Racing Academy 12h 22' 59'' + 00' 10'' -
9 192  Danès, Léo 24  Dinan Sport Cycling 12h 22' 59'' + 00' 10'' -
10 162  Huby, Antoine 20  Cross Team Legendre 12h 23' 18'' + 00' 29'' -
11 142  Dinham, Matthew 21  Team Bridgelane 12h 23' 18'' + 00' 29'' -
12 15  Le Berre, Mathis 20  Team Arkéa - Samsic 12h 24' 10'' + 01' 21'' -
13 171  Labrosse, Jordan 19  AG2R Citroen U23 12h 24' 10'' + 01' 21'' -
14 61  Hayter, Leo 20  Development Team DSM 12h 24' 14'' + 01' 25'' -
15 71  Pelegrí, Óscar 27  Electro Hiper Europa 12h 24' 54'' + 02' 05'' + 14
16 203  Fretin, Milan 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 12h 25' 00'' + 02' 11'' + 2
17 205  Slock, Liam 21  Lotto - Soudal U23 12h 25' 00'' + 02' 11'' + 3
18 172  Lapeira, Paul 21  AG2R Citroen U23 12h 25' 04'' + 02' 15'' + 6
19 24  Venchiarutti, Nicola 22  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 12h 25' 04'' + 02' 15'' + 14
20 143  Jenner, Samuel 24  Team Bridgelane 12h 25' 04'' + 02' 15'' + 8
21 64  Naberman, Tim 22  Development Team DSM 12h 25' 04'' + 02' 15'' + 5
22 132  Froidevaux, Robin 22  Swiss Racing Academy 12h 25' 04'' + 02' 15'' + 3
23 95  Goldstein, Edo 21  Israel Cycling Academy 12h 25' 04'' + 02' 15'' + 9
24 36  Ruiz, Ibon 22  Equipo Kern Pharma 12h 25' 04'' + 02' 15'' + 12
25 191  Boulo, Matthieu 32  Dinan Sport Cycling 12h 25' 04'' + 02' 15'' + 9
26 2  Boileau, Alan 22  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 12h 25' 04'' + 02' 15'' + 14
27 31  Márquez, Martí 25  Equipo Kern Pharma 12h 25' 04'' + 02' 15'' + 10
28 121  Hansen, Jesper 30  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 12h 25' 04'' + 02' 15'' + 20
29 106  Mobach, Jarno 23  Leopard Pro Cycling 12h 25' 12'' + 02' 23'' - 2
30 4  Dauphin, Florian 22  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 12h 25' 25'' + 02' 36'' + 9
31 13  Riou, Alan 24  Team Arkéa - Samsic 12h 25' 26'' + 02' 37'' + 24
32 225  Mariault, Axel 23  UC Nantes Atlantique 12h 25' 41'' + 02' 52'' + 26
33 62  Leijnse, Enzo 20  Development Team DSM 12h 25' 53'' + 03' 04'' + 12
34 41  Lino, Julian 25  Bike Aid 12h 26' 21'' + 03' 32'' + 10
35 5  Lagrée, Adrien 24  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 12h 27' 08'' + 04' 19'' + 24
36 183  Costiou, Ewen 18  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. 12h 27' 33'' + 04' 44'' - 20
37 214  Mainguenaud, Tom 21  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. 12h 27' 57'' + 05' 08'' + 29
38 202  Van Ryckeghem, Lars 19  Lotto - Soudal U23 12h 28' 16'' + 05' 27'' + 3
39 53  Fouché, James 23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 12h 28' 26'' + 05' 37'' + 32
40 35  García, Carlos 22  Equipo Kern Pharma 12h 28' 31'' + 05' 42'' + 12
41 131  Balfour, Stuart 24  Swiss Racing Academy 12h 29' 37'' + 06' 48'' + 24
42 153  Guasco, Mattia 21  Team Qhubeka 12h 30' 03'' + 07' 14'' + 33
43 161  Chainel, Steve 38  Cross Team Legendre 12h 31' 00'' + 08' 11'' - 28
44 63  Andresen, Tobias 19  Development Team DSM 12h 31' 24'' + 08' 35'' - 27
45 123  Schultz, Jesper 25  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 12h 31' 26'' + 08' 37'' - 26
46 231  Le Clec'h, Lomig 24  Team Fybolia Locminé 12h 31' 28'' + 08' 39'' - 25
47 124  Reinders, Elmar 29  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 12h 31' 29'' + 08' 40'' - 25
48 51  Gate, Aaron 30  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 12h 31' 30'' + 08' 41'' - 25
49 12  Flórez, Miguel 25  Team Arkéa - Samsic 12h 31' 30'' + 08' 41'' - 18
50 34  Jaime, Álex 22  Equipo Kern Pharma 12h 31' 30'' + 08' 41'' - 20
51 72  Ballesteros, Miguel 25  Electro Hiper Europa 12h 31' 30'' + 08' 41'' - 9
52 14  Pajur, Markus 20  Team Arkéa - Samsic 12h 31' 30'' + 08' 41'' - 14
53 21  Marchiori, Leonardo 23  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 12h 31' 30'' + 08' 41'' - 18
54 163  Menut, David 29  Cross Team Legendre 12h 31' 30'' + 08' 41'' - 11
55 43  Wolf, Justin 28  Bike Aid 12h 31' 30'' + 08' 41'' - 9
56 125  Kongstad, Tobias 25  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 12h 31' 30'' + 08' 41'' - 7
57 174  Trastour, Loris 19  AG2R Citroen U23 12h 31' 30'' + 08' 41'' - 6
58 235  Renault, Maxime 31  Team Fybolia Locminé 12h 31' 30'' + 08' 41'' - 8
59 151  Dlamini, Nicholas 26  Team Qhubeka 12h 31' 46'' + 08' 57'' - 6
60 196  Ralle, Anthony 28  Dinan Sport Cycling 12h 31' 51'' + 09' 02'' - 6
61 16  Voisard, Yannis 23  Team Arkéa - Samsic 12h 32' 01'' + 09' 12'' - 5
62 152  Bonaldo, Kevin 21  Team Qhubeka 12h 32' 02'' + 09' 13'' - 5
63 126  Magnusson, Kim 29  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 12h 32' 33'' + 09' 44'' - 3
64 74  Estelrich, Mateu 20  Electro Hiper Europa 12h 32' 47'' + 09' 58'' - 3
65 134  Reutimann, Matthias 26  Swiss Racing Academy 12h 32' 58'' + 10' 09'' - 3
66 234  Poirier, Clément 21  Team Fybolia Locminé 12h 33' 20'' + 10' 31'' - 3
67 1  Bagioli, Nicola 26  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 12h 33' 41'' + 10' 52'' - 3
68 184  Le Lay, Aurélien 27  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. 12h 34' 30'' + 11' 41'' + 1
69 182  Guenneugues, Erwann 22  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. 12h 34' 31'' + 11' 42'' - 2
70 112  Ormiston, Callum 21  ProTouch 12h 34' 31'' + 11' 42'' - 2
71 166  Ananie, Ugo 18  Cross Team Legendre 12h 34' 50'' + 12' 01'' - 1
72 185  Lewis, Adam 26  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. 12h 35' 25'' + 12' 36'' - 25
73 25  Viel, Mattia 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 12h 35' 32'' + 12' 43'' - 1
74 111  Main, Kent 25  ProTouch 12h 35' 32'' + 12' 43'' - 1
75 224  Kasperkiewicz, Przemyslaw 27  UC Nantes Atlantique 12h 36' 29'' + 13' 40'' - 1
76 94  Plamondon, Robin 21  Israel Cycling Academy 12h 37' 17'' + 14' 28'' -
77 175  Tronchon, Bastien 19  AG2R Citroen U23 12h 38' 14'' + 15' 25'' + 10
78 114  Mugisha, Moïse 24  ProTouch 12h 40' 18'' + 17' 29'' + 17
79 65  Onley, Oscar 18  Development Team DSM 12h 40' 28'' + 17' 39'' - 1
80 223  Guégan, Maël 23  UC Nantes Atlantique 12h 40' 30'' + 17' 41'' - 1
81 42  Carstensen, Lucas 27  Bike Aid 12h 40' 34'' + 17' 45'' + 2
82 193  Gachignard, Thomas 21  Dinan Sport Cycling 12h 40' 36'' + 17' 47'' + 2
83 26  Rocchetta, Cristian 23  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 12h 41' 54'' + 19' 05'' - 6
84 102  Haller, Patrick 24  Leopard Pro Cycling 12h 43' 01'' + 20' 12'' + 2
85 212  Lagnet, Gari 23  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. 12h 44' 04'' + 21' 15'' + 3
86 195  Chandemerle, Hugo 23  Dinan Sport Cycling 12h 44' 04'' + 21' 15'' + 4
87 211  Bodard, Damien 20  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. 12h 44' 04'' + 21' 15'' + 4
88 221  Constantin, Baptiste 27  UC Nantes Atlantique 12h 44' 04'' + 21' 15'' + 5
89 222  Labbe, Benjamin 20  UC Nantes Atlantique 12h 44' 10'' + 21' 21'' + 3
90 233  Cotard, Théo 22  Team Fybolia Locminé 12h 44' 12'' + 21' 23'' - 1
91 101  Coqueret, Louis 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 12h 45' 34'' + 22' 45'' - 11
92 181  Boutville, David 32  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. 12h 46' 02'' + 23' 13'' + 6
93 186  Rio, Maxime 22  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. 12h 47' 42'' + 24' 53'' - 11
94 215  Jamin, Leo-Paul 20  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. 12h 48' 00'' + 25' 11'' - 9
95 45  Lagab, Azzedine 35  Bike Aid 12h 48' 42'' + 25' 53'' + 10
96 133  Blanc, Arthur 22  Swiss Racing Academy 12h 49' 57'' + 27' 08'' -
97 206  Van De Paar, Jarne 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 12h 49' 57'' + 27' 08'' -
98 92  Pickrell, Riley 20  Israel Cycling Academy 12h 51' 00'' + 28' 11'' + 4
99 73  Jurado, Marcos 30  Electro Hiper Europa 12h 51' 31'' + 28' 42'' + 20
100 103  Lovidius, Edvin 19  Leopard Pro Cycling 12h 52' 36'' + 29' 47'' - 19
101 104  Heiderscheid, Colin 23  Leopard Pro Cycling 12h 53' 05'' + 30' 16'' + 5
102 93  Davidzon, Lahav 21  Israel Cycling Academy 12h 53' 08'' + 30' 19'' + 7
103 213  Lavenant, Thibault 20  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. 12h 53' 08'' + 30' 19'' + 5
104 44  Engelen, Adne van 28  Bike Aid 12h 53' 08'' + 30' 19'' + 7
105 46  Bouvier, Léo 23  Bike Aid 12h 53' 53'' + 31' 04'' + 8
106 236  Chuzeville, Volodia 19  Team Fybolia Locminé 12h 54' 15'' + 31' 26'' - 3
107 54  Batt, Ethan 23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 12h 57' 02'' + 34' 13'' -
108 32  Sanz, Enrique 32  Equipo Kern Pharma 12h 57' 03'' + 34' 14'' + 2
109 216  Rome, Axel 20  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. 12h 57' 57'' + 35' 08'' + 14
110 146  Eddy, Samuel 20  Team Bridgelane 12h 58' 40'' + 35' 51'' + 6
111 116  Da Silva, Tiano 20  ProTouch 12h 59' 09'' + 36' 20'' + 11
112 52  Yates, Joel 23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 12h 59' 47'' + 36' 58'' + 3
113 136  Thièry, Cyrille 30  Swiss Racing Academy 13h 00' 18'' + 37' 29'' - 1
114 23  Tagliani, Filippo 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 13h 00' 34'' + 37' 45'' - 20
115 141  Christie-Johnston, Alastair 23  Team Bridgelane 13h 01' 55'' + 39' 06'' + 2
116 165  Schneider, Lillan 21  Cross Team Legendre 13h 01' 55'' + 39' 06'' + 4
117 176  Lawton, Henri 20  AG2R Citroen U23 13h 02' 14'' + 39' 25'' - 13
118 75  Armstrong, Thomas 27  Electro Hiper Europa 13h 04' 29'' + 41' 40'' - 17
119 76  Sanò, Simone 24  Electro Hiper Europa 13h 08' 20'' + 45' 31'' + 7
120 164  Savignoni, Titouan 24  Cross Team Legendre 13h 09' 54'' + 47' 05'' - 6
121 113  Du Plooy, Rohan 27  ProTouch 13h 10' 23'' + 47' 34'' -
122 144  Schilt, Ryan 23  Team Bridgelane 13h 12' 09'' + 49' 20'' - 4
123 145  Dam, Ben van 28  Team Bridgelane 13h 17' 42'' + 54' 53'' + 2
124 115  Nigrini, Andries 22  ProTouch 13h 33' 31'' + 1h 10' 42'' + 3
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 3  Ferasse, Thibault 27  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 57 pts -
2 232  Leny, Jean-Louis 23  Team Fybolia Locminé 45 pts -12 pts + 1
3 122  Lijke, Nick van der 29  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 44 pts -13 pts - 1
4 11  Delaplace, Anthony 32  Team Arkéa - Samsic 40 pts -17 pts + 1
5 71  Pelegrí, Óscar 27  Electro Hiper Europa 38 pts -19 pts + 10
6 203  Fretin, Milan 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 38 pts -19 pts + 4
7 105  Maas, Jan 25  Leopard Pro Cycling 35 pts -22 pts -
8 173  Retailleau, Valentin 21  AG2R Citroen U23 34 pts -23 pts - 2
9 61  Hayter, Leo 20  Development Team DSM 34 pts -23 pts - 5
10 194  Le Bon, Johan 30  Dinan Sport Cycling 28 pts -29 pts - 2
11 135  Rüegg, Lukas 25  Swiss Racing Academy 25 pts -32 pts + 1
12 13  Riou, Alan 24  Team Arkéa - Samsic 25 pts -32 pts + 8
13 214  Mainguenaud, Tom 21  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. 24 pts -33 pts + 23
14 63  Andresen, Tobias 19  Development Team DSM 22 pts -35 pts - 5
15 51  Gate, Aaron 30  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 18 pts -39 pts - 4
16 162  Huby, Antoine 20  Cross Team Legendre 16 pts -41 pts - 3
17 24  Venchiarutti, Nicola 22  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 15 pts -42 pts
18 21  Marchiori, Leonardo 23  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 14 pts -43 pts - 4
19 142  Dinham, Matthew 21  Team Bridgelane 13 pts -44 pts - 2
20 192  Danès, Léo 24  Dinan Sport Cycling 12 pts -45 pts - 4
21 95  Goldstein, Edo 21  Israel Cycling Academy 10 pts -47 pts - 3
22 225  Mariault, Axel 23  UC Nantes Atlantique 10 pts -47 pts
23 233  Cotard, Théo 22  Team Fybolia Locminé 9 pts -48 pts
24 171  Labrosse, Jordan 19  AG2R Citroen U23 9 pts -48 pts - 5
25 15  Le Berre, Mathis 20  Team Arkéa - Samsic 8 pts -49 pts - 4
26 172  Lapeira, Paul 21  AG2R Citroen U23 8 pts -49 pts + 8
27 36  Ruiz, Ibon 22  Equipo Kern Pharma 7 pts -50 pts
28 106  Mobach, Jarno 23  Leopard Pro Cycling 7 pts -50 pts - 4
29 161  Chainel, Steve 38  Cross Team Legendre 7 pts -50 pts - 6
30 193  Gachignard, Thomas 21  Dinan Sport Cycling 7 pts -50 pts - 8
31 65  Onley, Oscar 18  Development Team DSM 6 pts -51 pts - 6
32 132  Froidevaux, Robin 22  Swiss Racing Academy 6 pts -51 pts - 6
33 1  Bagioli, Nicola 26  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 6 pts -51 pts - 6
34 183  Costiou, Ewen 18  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. 5 pts -52 pts - 6
35 53  Fouché, James 23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 5 pts -52 pts
36 205  Slock, Liam 21  Lotto - Soudal U23 4 pts -53 pts - 7
37 124  Reinders, Elmar 29  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 4 pts -53 pts - 7
38 223  Guégan, Maël 23  UC Nantes Atlantique 4 pts -53 pts - 7
39 222  Labbe, Benjamin 20  UC Nantes Atlantique 4 pts -53 pts
40 123  Schultz, Jesper 25  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 3 pts -54 pts - 8
41 143  Jenner, Samuel 24  Team Bridgelane 2 pts -55 pts - 6
42 2  Boileau, Alan 22  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 2 pts -55 pts
43 231  Le Clec'h, Lomig 24  Team Fybolia Locminé 2 pts -55 pts - 10
44 101  Coqueret, Louis 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 2 pts -55 pts - 7
45 126  Magnusson, Kim 29  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 1 pts -56 pts - 7
46 184  Le Lay, Aurélien 27  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. 1 pts -56 pts
47 54  Batt, Ethan 23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 1 pts -56 pts - 8
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 101  Coqueret, Louis 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 60 pts -
2 223  Guégan, Maël 23  UC Nantes Atlantique 38 pts -22 pts -
3 231  Le Clec'h, Lomig 24  Team Fybolia Locminé 33 pts -27 pts -
4 126  Magnusson, Kim 29  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 30 pts -30 pts -
5 193  Gachignard, Thomas 21  Dinan Sport Cycling 28 pts -32 pts -
6 233  Cotard, Théo 22  Team Fybolia Locminé 24 pts -36 pts
7 222  Labbe, Benjamin 20  UC Nantes Atlantique 22 pts -38 pts
8 53  Fouché, James 23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 13 pts -47 pts
9 65  Onley, Oscar 18  Development Team DSM 12 pts -48 pts - 3
10 184  Le Lay, Aurélien 27  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. 10 pts -50 pts
11 106  Mobach, Jarno 23  Leopard Pro Cycling 6 pts -54 pts - 4
12 131  Balfour, Stuart 24  Swiss Racing Academy 6 pts -54 pts - 4
13 54  Batt, Ethan 23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 6 pts -54 pts - 4
14 194  Le Bon, Johan 30  Dinan Sport Cycling 4 pts -56 pts - 4
15 232  Leny, Jean-Louis 23  Team Fybolia Locminé 2 pts -58 pts - 4
16 135  Rüegg, Lukas 25  Swiss Racing Academy 2 pts -58 pts - 4
17 175  Tronchon, Bastien 19  AG2R Citroen U23 2 pts -58 pts - 4
18 105  Maas, Jan 25  Leopard Pro Cycling 1 pts -59 pts - 4
19 11  Delaplace, Anthony 32  Team Arkéa - Samsic 1 pts -59 pts - 4
20 171  Labrosse, Jordan 19  AG2R Citroen U23 1 pts -59 pts - 4
21 2  Boileau, Alan 22  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 1 pts -59 pts - 3
22 31  Márquez, Martí 25  Equipo Kern Pharma 1 pts -59 pts - 5
23 75  Armstrong, Thomas 27  Electro Hiper Europa 1 pts -59 pts - 4
24 145  Dam, Ben van 28  Team Bridgelane 1 pts -59 pts - 4
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 233  Cotard, Théo 22  Team Fybolia Locminé 15 pts
2 193  Gachignard, Thomas 21  Dinan Sport Cycling 12 pts -3 pts - 1
3 65  Onley, Oscar 18  Development Team DSM 10 pts -5 pts - 1
4 53  Fouché, James 23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 7 pts -8 pts
5 223  Guégan, Maël 23  UC Nantes Atlantique 7 pts -8 pts - 2
6 222  Labbe, Benjamin 20  UC Nantes Atlantique 7 pts -8 pts
7 122  Lijke, Nick van der 29  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 5 pts -10 pts - 3
8 61  Hayter, Leo 20  Development Team DSM 5 pts -10 pts - 3
9 231  Le Clec'h, Lomig 24  Team Fybolia Locminé 4 pts -11 pts - 3
10 184  Le Lay, Aurélien 27  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. 4 pts -11 pts
11 101  Coqueret, Louis 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 4 pts -11 pts - 4
12 105  Maas, Jan 25  Leopard Pro Cycling 3 pts -12 pts - 4
13 232  Leny, Jean-Louis 23  Team Fybolia Locminé 3 pts -12 pts - 4
14 11  Delaplace, Anthony 32  Team Arkéa - Samsic 3 pts -12 pts - 4
15 214  Mainguenaud, Tom 21  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. 3 pts -12 pts - 4
16 124  Reinders, Elmar 29  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 2 pts -13 pts - 4
17 126  Magnusson, Kim 29  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 2 pts -13 pts - 4
18 54  Batt, Ethan 23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 2 pts -13 pts - 4
19 183  Costiou, Ewen 18  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. 1 pts -14 pts - 4
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 173  Retailleau, Valentin 21  AG2R Citroen U23 12h 22' 49'' -
2 162  Huby, Antoine 20  Cross Team Legendre 12h 23' 18'' + 00' 29'' -
3 142  Dinham, Matthew 21  Team Bridgelane 12h 23' 18'' + 00' 29'' -
4 15  Le Berre, Mathis 20  Team Arkéa - Samsic 12h 24' 10'' + 01' 21'' -
5 171  Labrosse, Jordan 19  AG2R Citroen U23 12h 24' 10'' + 01' 21'' -
6 61  Hayter, Leo 20  Development Team DSM 12h 24' 14'' + 01' 25'' -
7 203  Fretin, Milan 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 12h 25' 00'' + 02' 11'' + 2
8 205  Slock, Liam 21  Lotto - Soudal U23 12h 25' 00'' + 02' 11'' + 2
9 172  Lapeira, Paul 21  AG2R Citroen U23 12h 25' 04'' + 02' 15'' + 2
10 64  Naberman, Tim 22  Development Team DSM 12h 25' 04'' + 02' 15'' + 2
11 95  Goldstein, Edo 21  Israel Cycling Academy 12h 25' 04'' + 02' 15'' + 2
12 36  Ruiz, Ibon 22  Equipo Kern Pharma 12h 25' 04'' + 02' 15'' + 2
13 2  Boileau, Alan 22  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 12h 25' 04'' + 02' 15'' + 4
14 4  Dauphin, Florian 22  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 12h 25' 25'' + 02' 36'' + 2
15 62  Leijnse, Enzo 20  Development Team DSM 12h 25' 53'' + 03' 04'' + 4
16 183  Costiou, Ewen 18  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. 12h 27' 33'' + 04' 44'' - 9
17 214  Mainguenaud, Tom 21  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. 12h 27' 57'' + 05' 08'' + 8
18 202  Van Ryckeghem, Lars 19  Lotto - Soudal U23 12h 28' 16'' + 05' 27'' -
19 35  García, Carlos 22  Equipo Kern Pharma 12h 28' 31'' + 05' 42'' + 2
20 153  Guasco, Mattia 21  Team Qhubeka 12h 30' 03'' + 07' 14'' + 9
21 63  Andresen, Tobias 19  Development Team DSM 12h 31' 24'' + 08' 35'' - 13
22 14  Pajur, Markus 20  Team Arkéa - Samsic 12h 31' 30'' + 08' 41'' - 7
23 174  Trastour, Loris 19  AG2R Citroen U23 12h 31' 30'' + 08' 41'' - 3
24 152  Bonaldo, Kevin 21  Team Qhubeka 12h 32' 02'' + 09' 13'' - 2
25 74  Estelrich, Mateu 20  Electro Hiper Europa 12h 32' 47'' + 09' 58'' - 2
26 234  Poirier, Clément 21  Team Fybolia Locminé 12h 33' 20'' + 10' 31'' - 2
27 182  Guenneugues, Erwann 22  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. 12h 34' 31'' + 11' 42'' - 1
28 112  Ormiston, Callum 21  ProTouch 12h 34' 31'' + 11' 42'' - 1
29 166  Ananie, Ugo 18  Cross Team Legendre 12h 34' 50'' + 12' 01'' - 1
30 94  Plamondon, Robin 21  Israel Cycling Academy 12h 37' 17'' + 14' 28'' -
31 175  Tronchon, Bastien 19  AG2R Citroen U23 12h 38' 14'' + 15' 25'' + 6
32 65  Onley, Oscar 18  Development Team DSM 12h 40' 28'' + 17' 39'' - 1
33 193  Gachignard, Thomas 21  Dinan Sport Cycling 12h 40' 36'' + 17' 47'' + 2
34 211  Bodard, Damien 20  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. 12h 44' 04'' + 21' 15'' + 5
35 222  Labbe, Benjamin 20  UC Nantes Atlantique 12h 44' 10'' + 21' 21'' + 5
36 233  Cotard, Théo 22  Team Fybolia Locminé 12h 44' 12'' + 21' 23'' + 2
37 101  Coqueret, Louis 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 12h 45' 34'' + 22' 45'' - 5
38 186  Rio, Maxime 22  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. 12h 47' 42'' + 24' 53'' - 4
39 215  Jamin, Leo-Paul 20  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. 12h 48' 00'' + 25' 11'' - 3
40 206  Van De Paar, Jarne 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 12h 49' 57'' + 27' 08'' + 1
41 92  Pickrell, Riley 20  Israel Cycling Academy 12h 51' 00'' + 28' 11'' + 3
42 103  Lovidius, Edvin 19  Leopard Pro Cycling 12h 52' 36'' + 29' 47'' - 9
43 93  Davidzon, Lahav 21  Israel Cycling Academy 12h 53' 08'' + 30' 19'' + 5
44 213  Lavenant, Thibault 20  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. 12h 53' 08'' + 30' 19'' + 3
45 236  Chuzeville, Volodia 19  Team Fybolia Locminé 12h 54' 15'' + 31' 26'' -
46 216  Rome, Axel 20  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. 12h 57' 57'' + 35' 08'' + 6
47 146  Eddy, Samuel 20  Team Bridgelane 12h 58' 40'' + 35' 51'' + 2
48 116  Da Silva, Tiano 20  ProTouch 12h 59' 09'' + 36' 20'' + 3
49 165  Schneider, Lillan 21  Cross Team Legendre 13h 01' 55'' + 39' 06'' + 1
50 176  Lawton, Henri 20  AG2R Citroen U23 13h 02' 14'' + 39' 25'' - 4
51 115  Nigrini, Andries 22  ProTouch 13h 33' 31'' + 1h 10' 42'' + 3
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Dinan Sport Cycling 37h 11' 02'' -
2  Team Arkéa - Samsic 37h 12' 13'' + 01' 11'' -
3  AG2R Citroen U23 37h 12' 13'' + 01' 11'' -
4  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 37h 12' 38'' + 01' 36'' -
5  Development Team DSM 37h 15' 24'' + 04' 22'' + 4
6  Swiss Racing Academy 37h 16' 56'' + 05' 54'' + 4
7  Lotto - Soudal U23 37h 18' 20'' + 07' 18'' + 4
8  Equipo Kern Pharma 37h 18' 24'' + 07' 22'' + 4
9  Riwal Securitas Cycling Team 37h 19' 29'' + 08' 27'' - 3
10  Leopard Pro Cycling 37h 19' 41'' + 08' 39'' - 3
11  Electro Hiper Europa 37h 24' 50'' + 13' 48'' + 2
12  Cross Team Legendre 37h 25' 28'' + 14' 26'' - 7
13  Team Fybolia Locminé 37h 25' 59'' + 14' 57'' - 5
14  UC Nantes Atlantique 37h 28' 41'' + 17' 39'' -
15  Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 37h 30' 43'' + 19' 41'' + 1
16  Bike Aid 37h 32' 22'' + 21' 20'' + 1
17  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin 37h 33' 34'' + 22' 32'' - 2
18  Team Qhubeka 37h 33' 51'' + 22' 49'' -
19  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noyal - Châtillon 37h 43' 55'' + 32' 53'' -
20  Team Bridgelane 37h 47' 02'' + 36' 00'' + 2
21  Israel Cycling Academy 37h 49' 26'' + 38' 24'' -
22  ProTouch 37h 50' 21'' + 39' 19'' - 2
23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 37h 57' 03'' + 46' 01'' -


© Wijnreder Media