Chateaubriant - Boisgervilly (217.0 km)

Route

 24 September 2021
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Chateaubriant
 Finish  Boisgervilly
 Distance  217.0 km  (134.8 mi)
 Speed  44.876 km/h  (27.885 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 5
 Ferasse, Thib.. (BBK) 21h 03' 19''
 Lijke, Nick v.. (RIW) 69 points
 Coqueret, Louis (LPC) 60 points
 Retailleau, V.. (AG2) 21h 03' 21''
 Dinan Sport Cycling 63h 12' 38''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 21  Marchiori, Leonardo 23  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 4h 50' 08'' 42 7 - -
2 51  Gate, Aaron 30  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. + 00' 00'' 44 10 - -
3 203  Fretin, Milan 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 00' 00'' 15 2 - 6
4 14  Pajur, Markus 21  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 00' 00'' 47 23 - 21
5 71  Pelegrí, Óscar 27  Electro Hiper Europa + 00' 00'' 14 4 - -
6 233  Cotard, Théo 22  Team Fybolia Locminé + 00' 00'' 81 11 5 33
7 122  Lijke, Nick van der v.. 30  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. + 00' 00'' 3 1 - -
8 95  Goldstein, Edo 21  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 19 17 - 10
9 161  Chainel, Steve 38  Cross Team Legendre + 00' 00'' 41 22 - -
10 104  Heiderscheid, Colin 23  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 89 18 - -
11 63  Andresen, Tobias 19  Development Team DSM + 00' 00'' 43 8 - 20
12 4  Dauphin, Florian 22  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM + 00' 00'' 28 31 - 13
13 3  Ferasse, Thibault 27  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM + 00' 00'' 1 3 - -
14 13  Riou, Alan 24  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 00' 00'' 13 5 - -
15 214  Mainguenaud, Tom 21  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. + 00' 00'' 33 14 - 15
16 72  Ballesteros, Miguel 25  Electro Hiper Europa + 00' 00'' 48 42 - -
17 152  Bonaldo, Kevin 21  Team Qhubeka + 00' 00'' 51 43 - 22
18 212  Lagnet, Gari 23  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. + 00' 00'' 76 33 - -
19 176  Lawton, Henri 20  AG2R Citroen U23 + 00' 00'' 104 47 - 45
20 135  Rüegg, Lukas 25  Swiss Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 7 19 18 -
21 106  Mobach, Jarno 23  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 27 35 7 -
22 175  Tronchon, Bastien 19  AG2R Citroen U23 + 00' 00'' 67 - 20 29
23 46  Bouvier, Léo 23  Bike Aid + 00' 00'' 92 - - -
24 34  Jaime, Álex 22  Equipo Kern Pharma + 00' 00'' 46 - - -
25 222  Labbe, Benjamin 20  UC Nantes Atlantique + 00' 00'' 80 46 6 32
26 94  Plamondon, Robin 21  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 65 - - 28
27 171  Labrosse, Jordan 19  AG2R Citroen U23 + 00' 00'' 10 30 23 3
28 42  Carstensen, Lucas 27  Bike Aid + 00' 00'' 72 - - -
29 195  Chandemerle, Hugo 23  Dinan Sport Cycling + 00' 00'' 77 - - -
30 172  Lapeira, Paul 21  AG2R Citroen U23 + 00' 00'' 18 24 - 9
31 64  Naberman, Tim 22  Development Team DSM + 00' 00'' 17 48 13 8
32 36  Ruiz, Ibon 22  Equipo Kern Pharma + 00' 00'' 23 34 - 11
33 232  Leny, Jean-Louis 23  Team Fybolia Locminé + 00' 00'' 4 6 17 -
34 143  Jenner, Samuel 24  Team Bridgelane + 00' 00'' 20 50 - -
35 194  Le Bon, Johan 30  Dinan Sport Cycling + 00' 00'' 5 16 10 -
36 124  Reinders, Elmar 29  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. + 00' 00'' 40 15 - -
37 93  Davidzon, Lahav 21  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 100 - - 42
38 173  Retailleau, Valentin 21  AG2R Citroen U23 + 00' 00'' 2 12 - 1
39 11  Delaplace, Anthony 32  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 00' 00'' 6 9 22 -
40 196  Ralle, Anthony 28  Dinan Sport Cycling + 00' 00'' 49 - - -
41 182  Guenneugues, Erwann 22  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. + 00' 00'' 58 - - 26
42 191  Boulo, Matthieu 32  Dinan Sport Cycling + 00' 00'' 22 - - -
43 111  Main, Kent 25  ProTouch + 00' 00'' 62 - - -
44 192  Danès, Léo 24  Dinan Sport Cycling + 00' 00'' 8 27 - -
45 213  Lavenant, Thibault 20  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. + 00' 00'' 91 - - 37
46 23  Tagliani, Filippo 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 00'' 103 - - -
47 61  Hayter, Leo 20  Development Team DSM + 00' 00'' 12 13 - 5
48 165  Schneider, Lillan 21  Cross Team Legendre + 00' 00'' 102 - - 44
49 74  Estelrich, Mateu 20  Electro Hiper Europa + 00' 00'' 53 - - 23
50 142  Dinham, Matthew 21  Team Bridgelane + 00' 00'' 9 26 - 2
51 183  Costiou, Ewen 18  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. + 00' 00'' 31 40 - 14
52 45  Lagab, Azzedine 35  Bike Aid + 00' 00'' 85 - - -
53 116  Da Silva, Tiano 20  ProTouch + 00' 00'' 96 - - 40
54 211  Bodard, Damien 20  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. + 00' 00'' 78 - - 31
55 2  Boileau, Alan 22  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM + 00' 00'' 24 51 24 12
56 41  Lino, Julian 25  Bike Aid + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
57 35  García, Carlos 22  Equipo Kern Pharma + 00' 00'' 36 - - 18
58 121  Hansen, Jesper 30  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. + 00' 00'' 26 - - -
59 103  Lovidius, Edvin 19  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 98 - - 41
60 31  Márquez, Martí 25  Equipo Kern Pharma + 00' 00'' 25 - 19 -
61 205  Slock, Liam 21  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 00' 00'' 16 44 - 7
62 16  Voisard, Yannis 23  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 00' 00'' 50 - - -
63 102  Haller, Patrick 24  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 86 - - -
64 231  Le Clec'h, Lomig 24  Team Fybolia Locminé + 00' 00'' 45 52 4 -
65 132  Froidevaux, Robin 22  Swiss Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 21 28 - -
66 202  Van Ryckeghem, Lars 19  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 00' 00'' 34 - - 16
67 225  Mariault, Axel 23  UC Nantes Atlantique + 00' 00'' 29 29 - -
68 131  Balfour, Stuart 24  Swiss Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 38 - 14 -
69 101  Coqueret, Louis 20  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 90 53 1 36
70 236  Chuzeville, Volodia 19  Team Fybolia Locminé + 00' 00'' 101 - - 43
71 15  Le Berre, Mathis 20  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 00' 00'' 11 32 - 4
72 234  Poirier, Clément 21  Team Fybolia Locminé + 00' 00'' 55 - - 24
73 221  Constantin, Baptiste 27  UC Nantes Atlantique + 00' 00'' 79 - - -
74 216  Rome, Axel 20  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. + 00' 00'' 95 - - 39
75 153  Guasco, Mattia 21  Team Qhubeka + 00' 00'' 39 - - 19
76 184  Le Lay, Aurélien 27  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. + 00' 00'' 57 54 11 -
77 181  Boutville, David 32  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. + 00' 00'' 84 - - -
78 26  Rocchetta, Cristian 23  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 00'' 74 - - -
79 235  Renault, Maxime 31  Team Fybolia Locminé + 00' 00'' 66 - - -
80 112  Ormiston, Callum 21  ProTouch + 00' 17'' 60 - - 27
81 134  Reutimann, Matthias 26  Swiss Racing Academy + 00' 17'' 54 - - -
82 75  Armstrong, Thomas 27  Electro Hiper Europa + 00' 20'' 106 - 25 -
83 73  Jurado, Marcos 30  Electro Hiper Europa + 00' 20'' 88 - - -
84 54  Batt, Ethan 23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. + 00' 20'' 94 55 15 -
85 5  Lagrée, Adrien 24  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM + 00' 20'' 32 - - -
86 52  Yates, Joel 23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. + 00' 29'' 99 - - -
87 1  Bagioli, Nicola 26  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM + 00' 29'' 71 39 - -
88 53  Fouché, James 23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. + 00' 29'' 37 41 8 -
89 224  Kasperkiewicz, Przemy.. 27  UC Nantes Atlantique + 00' 29'' 64 - - -
90 151  Dlamini, Nicholas 26  Team Qhubeka + 00' 29'' 52 - - -
91 193  Gachignard, Thomas 21  Dinan Sport Cycling + 00' 38'' 73 37 2 30
92 43  Wolf, Justin 28  Bike Aid + 00' 54'' 69 - - -
93 62  Leijnse, Enzo 20  Development Team DSM + 02' 28'' 35 49 - 17
94 76  Sanò, Simone 24  Electro Hiper Europa + 03' 05'' 110 - - -
95 32  Sanz, Enrique 32  Equipo Kern Pharma + 03' 11'' 105 - - -
96 12  Flórez, Miguel 25  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 03' 11'' 59 - - -
97 114  Mugisha, Moïse 24  ProTouch + 03' 13'' 75 - - -
98 186  Rio, Maxime 22  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. + 03' 13'' 87 - - 35
99 223  Guégan, Maël 23  UC Nantes Atlantique + 03' 13'' 83 25 3 -
100 174  Trastour, Loris 19  AG2R Citroen U23 + 03' 19'' 56 21 - 25
101 65  Onley, Oscar 18  Development Team DSM + 04' 04'' 82 38 9 34
102 123  Schultz, Jesper 25  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. + 04' 04'' 61 36 16 -
103 163  Menut, David 29  Cross Team Legendre + 04' 04'' 63 45 - -
104 146  Eddy, Samuel 20  Team Bridgelane + 04' 51'' 107 - - 46
105 185  Lewis, Adam 26  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. + 04' 59'' 70 20 - -
106 125  Kongstad, Tobias 25  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. + 06' 35'' 68 - - -
107 44  Engelen, Adne van van 28  Bike Aid + 06' 35'' 97 - 12 -
108 215  Jamin, Leo-Paul 20  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. + 07' 51'' 93 - 21 38
109 133  Blanc, Arthur 22  Swiss Racing Academy + 15' 37'' 108 - - -
110 144  Schilt, Ryan 23  Team Bridgelane + 15' 39'' 111 - - -
111 136  Thièry, Cyrille 30  Swiss Racing Academy + 15' 39'' 109 - - -
112 115  Nigrini, Andries 22  ProTouch + 23' 32'' 112 - - 47
DNF 24  Venchiarutti, Nicola 22  Androni Giocattoli - Sid..
DNF 113  Du Plooy, Rohan 27  ProTouch
DNF 141  Christie-Johnston, Al.. 23  Team Bridgelane
DNF 145  Dam, Ben van van 28  Team Bridgelane
DNF 164  Savignoni, Titouan 24  Cross Team Legendre
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Team Arkéa - Samsic 14h 30' 24'' 57 2
4 14  Pajur, Markus 21 4h 50' 08''
14 13  Riou, Alan 24 4h 50' 08''
39 11  Delaplace, Anthony 32 4h 50' 08''
2  AG2R Citroen U23 14h 30' 24'' 68 3
19 176  Lawton, Henri 20 4h 50' 08''
22 175  Tronchon, Bastien 19 4h 50' 08''
27 171  Labrosse, Jordan 19 4h 50' 08''
3  Electro Hiper Europa 14h 30' 24'' 70 10
5 71  Pelegrí, Óscar 27 4h 50' 08''
16 72  Ballesteros, Miguel 25 4h 50' 08''
49 74  Estelrich, Mateu 20 4h 50' 08''
4  Israel Cycling Academy 14h 30' 24'' 71 22
8 95  Goldstein, Edo 21 4h 50' 08''
26 94  Plamondon, Robin 21 4h 50' 08''
37 93  Davidzon, Lahav 21 4h 50' 08''
5  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noyal -.. 14h 30' 24'' 78 19
15 214  Mainguenaud, Tom 21 4h 50' 08''
18 212  Lagnet, Gari 23 4h 50' 08''
45 213  Lavenant, Thibault 20 4h 50' 08''
6  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 14h 30' 24'' 80 4
12 4  Dauphin, Florian 22 4h 50' 08''
13 3  Ferasse, Thibault 27 4h 50' 08''
55 2  Boileau, Alan 22 4h 50' 08''
7  Development Team DSM 14h 30' 24'' 89 5
11 63  Andresen, Tobias 19 4h 50' 08''
31 64  Naberman, Tim 22 4h 50' 08''
47 61  Hayter, Leo 20 4h 50' 08''
8  Leopard Pro Cycling 14h 30' 24'' 90 12
10 104  Heiderscheid, Colin 23 4h 50' 08''
21 106  Mobach, Jarno 23 4h 50' 08''
59 103  Lovidius, Edvin 19 4h 50' 08''
9  Riwal Securitas Cycling Team 14h 30' 24'' 101 9
7 122  Lijke, Nick van der 30 4h 50' 08''
36 124  Reinders, Elmar 29 4h 50' 08''
58 121  Hansen, Jesper 30 4h 50' 08''
10  Team Fybolia Locminé 14h 30' 24'' 103 11
6 233  Cotard, Théo 22 4h 50' 08''
33 232  Leny, Jean-Louis 23 4h 50' 08''
64 231  Le Clec'h, Lomig 24 4h 50' 08''
11  Bike Aid 14h 30' 24'' 103 16
23 46  Bouvier, Léo 23 4h 50' 08''
28 42  Carstensen, Lucas 27 4h 50' 08''
52 45  Lagab, Azzedine 35 4h 50' 08''
12  Dinan Sport Cycling 14h 30' 24'' 104 1
29 195  Chandemerle, Hugo 23 4h 50' 08''
35 194  Le Bon, Johan 30 4h 50' 08''
40 196  Ralle, Anthony 28 4h 50' 08''
13  Equipo Kern Pharma 14h 30' 24'' 113 8
24 34  Jaime, Álex 22 4h 50' 08''
32 36  Ruiz, Ibon 22 4h 50' 08''
57 35  García, Carlos 22 4h 50' 08''
14  Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 14h 30' 24'' 125 15
1 21  Marchiori, Leonardo 23 4h 50' 08''
46 23  Tagliani, Filippo 26 4h 50' 08''
78 26  Rocchetta, Cristian 23 4h 50' 08''
15  Lotto - Soudal U23 14h 30' 24'' 130 7
3 203  Fretin, Milan 20 4h 50' 08''
61 205  Slock, Liam 21 4h 50' 08''
66 202  Van Ryckeghem, Lars 19 4h 50' 08''
16  Swiss Racing Academy 14h 30' 24'' 153 6
20 135  Rüegg, Lukas 25 4h 50' 08''
65 132  Froidevaux, Robin 22 4h 50' 08''
68 131  Balfour, Stuart 24 4h 50' 08''
17  UC Nantes Atlantique 14h 30' 24'' 165 13
25 222  Labbe, Benjamin 20 4h 50' 08''
67 225  Mariault, Axel 23 4h 50' 08''
73 221  Constantin, Baptiste 27 4h 50' 08''
18  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin 14h 30' 24'' 168 17
41 182  Guenneugues, Erwann 22 4h 50' 08''
51 183  Costiou, Ewen 18 4h 50' 08''
76 184  Le Lay, Aurélien 27 4h 50' 08''
19  ProTouch 14h 30' 41'' 176 20
43 111  Main, Kent 25 4h 50' 08''
53 116  Da Silva, Tiano 20 4h 50' 08''
80 112  Ormiston, Callum 21 4h 50' 25''
20  Team Qhubeka 14h 30' 53'' 182 18
17 152  Bonaldo, Kevin 21 4h 50' 08''
75 153  Guasco, Mattia 21 4h 50' 08''
90 151  Dlamini, Nicholas 26 4h 50' 37''
21  Black Spoke Pro Cycling Acad.. 14h 31' 13'' 172 23
2 51  Gate, Aaron 30 4h 50' 08''
84 54  Batt, Ethan 23 4h 50' 28''
86 52  Yates, Joel 23 4h 50' 37''
22  Cross Team Legendre 14h 34' 28'' 160 14
9 161  Chainel, Steve 38 4h 50' 08''
48 165  Schneider, Lillan 21 4h 50' 08''
103 163  Menut, David 29 4h 54' 12''
23  Team Bridgelane 14h 35' 15'' 188 21
34 143  Jenner, Samuel 24 4h 50' 08''
50 142  Dinham, Matthew 21 4h 50' 08''
104 146  Eddy, Samuel 20 4h 54' 59''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 3  Ferasse, Thibault 27  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 21h 03' 19'' -
2 173  Retailleau, Valentin 21  AG2R Citroen U23 21h 03' 21'' + 00' 02'' -
3 122  Lijke, Nick van der 30  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 21h 03' 23'' + 00' 04'' -
4 232  Leny, Jean-Louis 23  Team Fybolia Locminé 21h 03' 28'' + 00' 09'' -
5 194  Le Bon, Johan 30  Dinan Sport Cycling 21h 03' 28'' + 00' 09'' + 1
6 11  Delaplace, Anthony 32  Team Arkéa - Samsic 21h 03' 30'' + 00' 11'' - 1
7 135  Rüegg, Lukas 25  Swiss Racing Academy 21h 03' 31'' + 00' 12'' -
8 192  Danès, Léo 24  Dinan Sport Cycling 21h 03' 31'' + 00' 12'' -
9 142  Dinham, Matthew 21  Team Bridgelane 21h 03' 50'' + 00' 31'' -
10 171  Labrosse, Jordan 19  AG2R Citroen U23 21h 04' 42'' + 01' 23'' + 1
11 15  Le Berre, Mathis 20  Team Arkéa - Samsic 21h 04' 42'' + 01' 23'' - 1
12 61  Hayter, Leo 20  Development Team DSM 21h 04' 46'' + 01' 27'' -
13 13  Riou, Alan 24  Team Arkéa - Samsic 21h 05' 23'' + 02' 04'' -
14 71  Pelegrí, Óscar 27  Electro Hiper Europa 21h 05' 26'' + 02' 07'' -
15 203  Fretin, Milan 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 21h 05' 28'' + 02' 09'' -
16 205  Slock, Liam 21  Lotto - Soudal U23 21h 05' 32'' + 02' 13'' -
17 64  Naberman, Tim 22  Development Team DSM 21h 05' 33'' + 02' 14'' + 3
18 172  Lapeira, Paul 21  AG2R Citroen U23 21h 05' 36'' + 02' 17'' - 1
19 95  Goldstein, Edo 21  Israel Cycling Academy 21h 05' 36'' + 02' 17'' - 1
20 143  Jenner, Samuel 24  Team Bridgelane 21h 05' 36'' + 02' 17'' + 1
21 132  Froidevaux, Robin 22  Swiss Racing Academy 21h 05' 36'' + 02' 17'' - 2
22 191  Boulo, Matthieu 32  Dinan Sport Cycling 21h 05' 36'' + 02' 17'' -
23 36  Ruiz, Ibon 22  Equipo Kern Pharma 21h 05' 36'' + 02' 17'' + 1
24 2  Boileau, Alan 22  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 21h 05' 36'' + 02' 17'' + 1
25 31  Márquez, Martí 25  Equipo Kern Pharma 21h 05' 36'' + 02' 17'' + 1
26 121  Hansen, Jesper 30  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 21h 05' 36'' + 02' 17'' + 1
27 106  Mobach, Jarno 23  Leopard Pro Cycling 21h 05' 44'' + 02' 25'' + 1
28 4  Dauphin, Florian 22  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 21h 05' 57'' + 02' 38'' + 1
29 225  Mariault, Axel 23  UC Nantes Atlantique 21h 06' 13'' + 02' 54'' + 1
30 41  Lino, Julian 25  Bike Aid 21h 06' 53'' + 03' 34'' + 2
31 183  Costiou, Ewen 18  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. 21h 08' 05'' + 04' 46'' + 3
32 5  Lagrée, Adrien 24  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 21h 08' 16'' + 04' 57'' + 1
33 214  Mainguenaud, Tom 21  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. 21h 08' 29'' + 05' 10'' + 2
34 202  Van Ryckeghem, Lars 19  Lotto - Soudal U23 21h 08' 48'' + 05' 29'' + 2
35 62  Leijnse, Enzo 20  Development Team DSM 21h 08' 50'' + 05' 31'' - 4
36 35  García, Carlos 22  Equipo Kern Pharma 21h 09' 03'' + 05' 44'' + 1
37 53  Fouché, James 23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 21h 09' 43'' + 06' 24'' + 1
38 131  Balfour, Stuart 24  Swiss Racing Academy 21h 10' 09'' + 06' 50'' + 1
39 153  Guasco, Mattia 21  Team Qhubeka 21h 10' 35'' + 07' 16'' + 1
40 124  Reinders, Elmar 29  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 21h 11' 21'' + 08' 02'' + 1
41 161  Chainel, Steve 38  Cross Team Legendre 21h 11' 32'' + 08' 13'' + 1
42 21  Marchiori, Leonardo 23  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 21h 11' 52'' + 08' 33'' + 7
43 63  Andresen, Tobias 19  Development Team DSM 21h 11' 56'' + 08' 37'' + 1
44 51  Gate, Aaron 30  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 21h 11' 56'' + 08' 37'' + 3
45 231  Le Clec'h, Lomig 24  Team Fybolia Locminé 21h 12' 00'' + 08' 41'' + 1
46 34  Jaime, Álex 22  Equipo Kern Pharma 21h 12' 02'' + 08' 43'' + 2
47 14  Pajur, Markus 21  Team Arkéa - Samsic 21h 12' 02'' + 08' 43'' + 3
48 72  Ballesteros, Miguel 25  Electro Hiper Europa 21h 12' 02'' + 08' 43'' + 5
49 196  Ralle, Anthony 28  Dinan Sport Cycling 21h 12' 23'' + 09' 04'' + 6
50 16  Voisard, Yannis 23  Team Arkéa - Samsic 21h 12' 33'' + 09' 14'' + 7
51 152  Bonaldo, Kevin 21  Team Qhubeka 21h 12' 34'' + 09' 15'' + 7
52 151  Dlamini, Nicholas 26  Team Qhubeka 21h 12' 47'' + 09' 28'' + 2
53 74  Estelrich, Mateu 20  Electro Hiper Europa 21h 13' 19'' + 10' 00'' + 6
54 134  Reutimann, Matthias 26  Swiss Racing Academy 21h 13' 47'' + 10' 28'' + 6
55 234  Poirier, Clément 21  Team Fybolia Locminé 21h 14' 45'' + 11' 26'' + 6
56 174  Trastour, Loris 19  AG2R Citroen U23 21h 14' 53'' + 11' 34'' - 13
57 184  Le Lay, Aurélien 27  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. 21h 15' 02'' + 11' 43'' + 5
58 182  Guenneugues, Erwann 22  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. 21h 15' 03'' + 11' 44'' + 5
59 12  Flórez, Miguel 25  Team Arkéa - Samsic 21h 15' 13'' + 11' 54'' - 7
60 112  Ormiston, Callum 21  ProTouch 21h 15' 20'' + 12' 01'' + 4
61 123  Schultz, Jesper 25  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 21h 15' 58'' + 12' 39'' - 16
62 111  Main, Kent 25  ProTouch 21h 16' 04'' + 12' 45'' + 4
63 163  Menut, David 29  Cross Team Legendre 21h 16' 06'' + 12' 47'' - 12
64 224  Kasperkiewicz, Przemyslaw 27  UC Nantes Atlantique 21h 17' 30'' + 14' 11'' + 3
65 94  Plamondon, Robin 21  Israel Cycling Academy 21h 17' 49'' + 14' 30'' + 3
66 235  Renault, Maxime 31  Team Fybolia Locminé 21h 18' 33'' + 15' 14'' + 3
67 175  Tronchon, Bastien 19  AG2R Citroen U23 21h 18' 46'' + 15' 27'' + 3
68 125  Kongstad, Tobias 25  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 21h 19' 05'' + 15' 46'' - 12
69 43  Wolf, Justin 28  Bike Aid 21h 20' 29'' + 17' 10'' + 2
70 185  Lewis, Adam 26  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. 21h 20' 30'' + 17' 11'' - 5
71 1  Bagioli, Nicola 26  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 21h 21' 13'' + 17' 54'' + 1
72 42  Carstensen, Lucas 27  Bike Aid 21h 21' 19'' + 18' 00'' + 4
73 193  Gachignard, Thomas 21  Dinan Sport Cycling 21h 21' 46'' + 18' 27'' + 2
74 26  Rocchetta, Cristian 23  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 21h 22' 26'' + 19' 07'' + 4
75 114  Mugisha, Moïse 24  ProTouch 21h 24' 03'' + 20' 44'' - 2
76 212  Lagnet, Gari 23  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. 21h 24' 36'' + 21' 17'' + 3
77 195  Chandemerle, Hugo 23  Dinan Sport Cycling 21h 24' 36'' + 21' 17'' + 3
78 211  Bodard, Damien 20  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. 21h 24' 36'' + 21' 17'' + 3
79 221  Constantin, Baptiste 27  UC Nantes Atlantique 21h 24' 36'' + 21' 17'' + 3
80 222  Labbe, Benjamin 20  UC Nantes Atlantique 21h 24' 42'' + 21' 23'' + 3
81 233  Cotard, Théo 22  Team Fybolia Locminé 21h 24' 44'' + 21' 25'' + 3
82 65  Onley, Oscar 18  Development Team DSM 21h 25' 04'' + 21' 45'' - 8
83 223  Guégan, Maël 23  UC Nantes Atlantique 21h 25' 16'' + 21' 57'' - 6
84 181  Boutville, David 32  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. 21h 28' 01'' + 24' 42'' + 1
85 45  Lagab, Azzedine 35  Bike Aid 21h 29' 14'' + 25' 55'' + 3
86 102  Haller, Patrick 24  Leopard Pro Cycling 21h 31' 06'' + 27' 47'' + 3
87 186  Rio, Maxime 22  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. 21h 31' 27'' + 28' 08'' - 1
88 73  Jurado, Marcos 30  Electro Hiper Europa 21h 32' 23'' + 29' 04'' + 2
89 104  Heiderscheid, Colin 23  Leopard Pro Cycling 21h 33' 37'' + 30' 18'' + 2
90 101  Coqueret, Louis 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 21h 33' 39'' + 30' 20'' + 2
91 213  Lavenant, Thibault 20  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. 21h 33' 40'' + 30' 21'' + 2
92 46  Bouvier, Léo 23  Bike Aid 21h 34' 25'' + 31' 06'' + 3
93 215  Jamin, Leo-Paul 20  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. 21h 36' 36'' + 33' 17'' - 6
94 54  Batt, Ethan 23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 21h 37' 54'' + 34' 35'' + 3
95 216  Rome, Axel 20  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. 21h 38' 29'' + 35' 10'' + 3
96 116  Da Silva, Tiano 20  ProTouch 21h 39' 41'' + 36' 22'' + 3
97 44  Engelen, Adne van 28  Bike Aid 21h 40' 15'' + 36' 56'' - 3
98 103  Lovidius, Edvin 19  Leopard Pro Cycling 21h 40' 41'' + 37' 22'' + 4
99 52  Yates, Joel 23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 21h 40' 48'' + 37' 29'' + 1
100 93  Davidzon, Lahav 21  Israel Cycling Academy 21h 41' 13'' + 37' 54'' + 4
101 236  Chuzeville, Volodia 19  Team Fybolia Locminé 21h 41' 18'' + 37' 59'' + 4
102 165  Schneider, Lillan 21  Cross Team Legendre 21h 42' 27'' + 39' 08'' + 4
103 23  Tagliani, Filippo 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 21h 42' 33'' + 39' 14'' + 4
104 176  Lawton, Henri 20  AG2R Citroen U23 21h 42' 46'' + 39' 27'' + 4
105 32  Sanz, Enrique 32  Equipo Kern Pharma 21h 43' 40'' + 40' 21'' - 4
106 75  Armstrong, Thomas 27  Electro Hiper Europa 21h 46' 27'' + 43' 08'' + 4
107 146  Eddy, Samuel 20  Team Bridgelane 21h 48' 05'' + 44' 46'' + 2
108 133  Blanc, Arthur 22  Swiss Racing Academy 21h 51' 07'' + 47' 48'' - 12
109 136  Thièry, Cyrille 30  Swiss Racing Academy 21h 56' 42'' + 53' 23'' - 6
110 76  Sanò, Simone 24  Electro Hiper Europa 21h 59' 30'' + 56' 11'' + 3
111 144  Schilt, Ryan 23  Team Bridgelane 22h 08' 20'' + 1h 05' 01'' + 1
112 115  Nigrini, Andries 22  ProTouch 22h 47' 42'' + 1h 44' 23'' + 5
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 122  Lijke, Nick van der 30  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 69 pts + 1
2 203  Fretin, Milan 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 69 pts 0 pts + 3
3 3  Ferasse, Thibault 27  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 67 pts -2 pts - 2
4 71  Pelegrí, Óscar 27  Electro Hiper Europa 66 pts -3 pts -
5 13  Riou, Alan 24  Team Arkéa - Samsic 55 pts -14 pts + 1
6 232  Leny, Jean-Louis 23  Team Fybolia Locminé 54 pts -15 pts - 3
7 21  Marchiori, Leonardo 23  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 52 pts -17 pts + 7
8 63  Andresen, Tobias 19  Development Team DSM 46 pts -23 pts -
9 11  Delaplace, Anthony 32  Team Arkéa - Samsic 40 pts -29 pts - 2
10 51  Gate, Aaron 30  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 40 pts -29 pts + 10
11 233  Cotard, Théo 22  Team Fybolia Locminé 39 pts -30 pts + 5
12 173  Retailleau, Valentin 21  AG2R Citroen U23 34 pts -35 pts - 3
13 61  Hayter, Leo 20  Development Team DSM 34 pts -35 pts - 3
14 214  Mainguenaud, Tom 21  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. 33 pts -36 pts - 1
15 124  Reinders, Elmar 29  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 31 pts -38 pts - 4
16 194  Le Bon, Johan 30  Dinan Sport Cycling 31 pts -38 pts - 4
17 95  Goldstein, Edo 21  Israel Cycling Academy 31 pts -38 pts + 2
18 104  Heiderscheid, Colin 23  Leopard Pro Cycling 27 pts -42 pts + 4
19 135  Rüegg, Lukas 25  Swiss Racing Academy 26 pts -43 pts - 4
20 185  Lewis, Adam 26  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. 24 pts -45 pts - 3
21 174  Trastour, Loris 19  AG2R Citroen U23 20 pts -49 pts - 3
22 161  Chainel, Steve 38  Cross Team Legendre 19 pts -50 pts + 11
23 14  Pajur, Markus 21  Team Arkéa - Samsic 18 pts -51 pts
24 172  Lapeira, Paul 21  AG2R Citroen U23 17 pts -52 pts - 3
25 223  Guégan, Maël 23  UC Nantes Atlantique 13 pts -56 pts - 1
26 142  Dinham, Matthew 21  Team Bridgelane 13 pts -56 pts - 1
27 192  Danès, Léo 24  Dinan Sport Cycling 12 pts -57 pts - 1
28 132  Froidevaux, Robin 22  Swiss Racing Academy 12 pts -57 pts - 1
29 225  Mariault, Axel 23  UC Nantes Atlantique 10 pts -59 pts - 1
30 171  Labrosse, Jordan 19  AG2R Citroen U23 9 pts -60 pts - 1
31 4  Dauphin, Florian 22  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 9 pts -60 pts
32 15  Le Berre, Mathis 20  Team Arkéa - Samsic 8 pts -61 pts - 2
33 212  Lagnet, Gari 23  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. 8 pts -61 pts + 6
34 36  Ruiz, Ibon 22  Equipo Kern Pharma 7 pts -62 pts - 3
35 106  Mobach, Jarno 23  Leopard Pro Cycling 7 pts -62 pts - 3
36 123  Schultz, Jesper 25  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 7 pts -62 pts + 7
37 193  Gachignard, Thomas 21  Dinan Sport Cycling 7 pts -62 pts - 3
38 65  Onley, Oscar 18  Development Team DSM 6 pts -63 pts - 3
39 1  Bagioli, Nicola 26  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 6 pts -63 pts - 3
40 183  Costiou, Ewen 18  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. 5 pts -64 pts - 3
41 53  Fouché, James 23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 5 pts -64 pts - 3
42 72  Ballesteros, Miguel 25  Electro Hiper Europa 5 pts -64 pts
43 152  Bonaldo, Kevin 21  Team Qhubeka 5 pts -64 pts + 6
44 205  Slock, Liam 21  Lotto - Soudal U23 4 pts -65 pts - 4
45 163  Menut, David 29  Cross Team Legendre 4 pts -65 pts - 4
46 222  Labbe, Benjamin 20  UC Nantes Atlantique 4 pts -65 pts - 4
47 176  Lawton, Henri 20  AG2R Citroen U23 4 pts -65 pts + 1
48 64  Naberman, Tim 22  Development Team DSM 3 pts -66 pts
49 62  Leijnse, Enzo 20  Development Team DSM 3 pts -66 pts
50 143  Jenner, Samuel 24  Team Bridgelane 2 pts -67 pts - 6
51 2  Boileau, Alan 22  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 2 pts -67 pts - 6
52 231  Le Clec'h, Lomig 24  Team Fybolia Locminé 2 pts -67 pts - 6
53 101  Coqueret, Louis 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 2 pts -67 pts - 6
54 184  Le Lay, Aurélien 27  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. 1 pts -68 pts - 4
55 54  Batt, Ethan 23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 1 pts -68 pts - 4
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 101  Coqueret, Louis 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 60 pts -
2 193  Gachignard, Thomas 21  Dinan Sport Cycling 48 pts -12 pts + 2
3 223  Guégan, Maël 23  UC Nantes Atlantique 38 pts -22 pts - 1
4 231  Le Clec'h, Lomig 24  Team Fybolia Locminé 33 pts -27 pts - 1
5 233  Cotard, Théo 22  Team Fybolia Locminé 24 pts -36 pts -
6 222  Labbe, Benjamin 20  UC Nantes Atlantique 22 pts -38 pts -
7 106  Mobach, Jarno 23  Leopard Pro Cycling 16 pts -44 pts + 3
8 53  Fouché, James 23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 13 pts -47 pts - 1
9 65  Onley, Oscar 18  Development Team DSM 12 pts -48 pts - 1
10 194  Le Bon, Johan 30  Dinan Sport Cycling 10 pts -50 pts + 3
11 184  Le Lay, Aurélien 27  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. 10 pts -50 pts - 2
12 44  Engelen, Adne van 28  Bike Aid 8 pts -52 pts
13 64  Naberman, Tim 22  Development Team DSM 7 pts -53 pts
14 131  Balfour, Stuart 24  Swiss Racing Academy 6 pts -54 pts - 3
15 54  Batt, Ethan 23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 6 pts -54 pts - 3
16 123  Schultz, Jesper 25  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 3 pts -57 pts
17 232  Leny, Jean-Louis 23  Team Fybolia Locminé 2 pts -58 pts - 3
18 135  Rüegg, Lukas 25  Swiss Racing Academy 2 pts -58 pts - 3
19 31  Márquez, Martí 25  Equipo Kern Pharma 2 pts -58 pts + 1
20 175  Tronchon, Bastien 19  AG2R Citroen U23 2 pts -58 pts - 4
21 215  Jamin, Leo-Paul 20  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. 2 pts -58 pts
22 11  Delaplace, Anthony 32  Team Arkéa - Samsic 1 pts -59 pts - 5
23 171  Labrosse, Jordan 19  AG2R Citroen U23 1 pts -59 pts - 5
24 2  Boileau, Alan 22  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 1 pts -59 pts - 5
25 75  Armstrong, Thomas 27  Electro Hiper Europa 1 pts -59 pts - 4
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 223  Guégan, Maël 23  UC Nantes Atlantique 22 pts -
2 233  Cotard, Théo 22  Team Fybolia Locminé 15 pts -7 pts -
3 193  Gachignard, Thomas 21  Dinan Sport Cycling 12 pts -10 pts -
4 65  Onley, Oscar 18  Development Team DSM 10 pts -12 pts -
5 185  Lewis, Adam 26  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. 9 pts -13 pts -
6 122  Lijke, Nick van der 30  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 7 pts -15 pts + 3
7 232  Leny, Jean-Louis 23  Team Fybolia Locminé 7 pts -15 pts + 7
8 53  Fouché, James 23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 7 pts -15 pts - 2
9 222  Labbe, Benjamin 20  UC Nantes Atlantique 7 pts -15 pts - 2
10 194  Le Bon, Johan 30  Dinan Sport Cycling 6 pts -16 pts
11 64  Naberman, Tim 22  Development Team DSM 6 pts -16 pts
12 124  Reinders, Elmar 29  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 6 pts -16 pts - 4
13 123  Schultz, Jesper 25  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 6 pts -16 pts
14 61  Hayter, Leo 20  Development Team DSM 5 pts -17 pts - 4
15 62  Leijnse, Enzo 20  Development Team DSM 5 pts -17 pts
16 11  Delaplace, Anthony 32  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4 pts -18 pts - 1
17 231  Le Clec'h, Lomig 24  Team Fybolia Locminé 4 pts -18 pts - 6
18 184  Le Lay, Aurélien 27  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. 4 pts -18 pts - 6
19 101  Coqueret, Louis 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 4 pts -18 pts - 6
20 3  Ferasse, Thibault 27  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 3 pts -19 pts
21 13  Riou, Alan 24  Team Arkéa - Samsic 3 pts -19 pts - 5
22 214  Mainguenaud, Tom 21  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. 3 pts -19 pts - 5
23 174  Trastour, Loris 19  AG2R Citroen U23 2 pts -20 pts - 5
24 54  Batt, Ethan 23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 2 pts -20 pts - 5
25 183  Costiou, Ewen 18  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. 1 pts -21 pts - 5
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 173  Retailleau, Valentin 21  AG2R Citroen U23 21h 03' 21'' -
2 142  Dinham, Matthew 21  Team Bridgelane 21h 03' 50'' + 00' 29'' -
3 171  Labrosse, Jordan 19  AG2R Citroen U23 21h 04' 42'' + 01' 21'' + 1
4 15  Le Berre, Mathis 20  Team Arkéa - Samsic 21h 04' 42'' + 01' 21'' - 1
5 61  Hayter, Leo 20  Development Team DSM 21h 04' 46'' + 01' 25'' -
6 203  Fretin, Milan 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 21h 05' 28'' + 02' 07'' -
7 205  Slock, Liam 21  Lotto - Soudal U23 21h 05' 32'' + 02' 11'' -
8 64  Naberman, Tim 22  Development Team DSM 21h 05' 33'' + 02' 12'' + 2
9 172  Lapeira, Paul 21  AG2R Citroen U23 21h 05' 36'' + 02' 15'' - 1
10 95  Goldstein, Edo 21  Israel Cycling Academy 21h 05' 36'' + 02' 15'' - 1
11 36  Ruiz, Ibon 22  Equipo Kern Pharma 21h 05' 36'' + 02' 15'' -
12 2  Boileau, Alan 22  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 21h 05' 36'' + 02' 15'' -
13 4  Dauphin, Florian 22  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 21h 05' 57'' + 02' 36'' -
14 183  Costiou, Ewen 18  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. 21h 08' 05'' + 04' 44'' + 1
15 214  Mainguenaud, Tom 21  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. 21h 08' 29'' + 05' 08'' + 1
16 202  Van Ryckeghem, Lars 19  Lotto - Soudal U23 21h 08' 48'' + 05' 27'' + 1
17 62  Leijnse, Enzo 20  Development Team DSM 21h 08' 50'' + 05' 29'' - 3
18 35  García, Carlos 22  Equipo Kern Pharma 21h 09' 03'' + 05' 42'' -
19 153  Guasco, Mattia 21  Team Qhubeka 21h 10' 35'' + 07' 14'' -
20 63  Andresen, Tobias 19  Development Team DSM 21h 11' 56'' + 08' 35'' + 1
21 14  Pajur, Markus 21  Team Arkéa - Samsic 21h 12' 02'' + 08' 41'' + 1
22 152  Bonaldo, Kevin 21  Team Qhubeka 21h 12' 34'' + 09' 13'' + 1
23 74  Estelrich, Mateu 20  Electro Hiper Europa 21h 13' 19'' + 09' 58'' + 1
24 234  Poirier, Clément 21  Team Fybolia Locminé 21h 14' 45'' + 11' 24'' + 1
25 174  Trastour, Loris 19  AG2R Citroen U23 21h 14' 53'' + 11' 32'' - 5
26 182  Guenneugues, Erwann 22  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. 21h 15' 03'' + 11' 42'' -
27 112  Ormiston, Callum 21  ProTouch 21h 15' 20'' + 11' 59'' -
28 94  Plamondon, Robin 21  Israel Cycling Academy 21h 17' 49'' + 14' 28'' -
29 175  Tronchon, Bastien 19  AG2R Citroen U23 21h 18' 46'' + 15' 25'' -
30 193  Gachignard, Thomas 21  Dinan Sport Cycling 21h 21' 46'' + 18' 25'' + 1
31 211  Bodard, Damien 20  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. 21h 24' 36'' + 21' 15'' + 1
32 222  Labbe, Benjamin 20  UC Nantes Atlantique 21h 24' 42'' + 21' 21'' + 1
33 233  Cotard, Théo 22  Team Fybolia Locminé 21h 24' 44'' + 21' 23'' + 1
34 65  Onley, Oscar 18  Development Team DSM 21h 25' 04'' + 21' 43'' - 4
35 186  Rio, Maxime 22  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. 21h 31' 27'' + 28' 06'' -
36 101  Coqueret, Louis 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 21h 33' 39'' + 30' 18'' + 1
37 213  Lavenant, Thibault 20  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. 21h 33' 40'' + 30' 19'' + 1
38 215  Jamin, Leo-Paul 20  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. 21h 36' 36'' + 33' 15'' - 2
39 216  Rome, Axel 20  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. 21h 38' 29'' + 35' 08'' -
40 116  Da Silva, Tiano 20  ProTouch 21h 39' 41'' + 36' 20'' -
41 103  Lovidius, Edvin 19  Leopard Pro Cycling 21h 40' 41'' + 37' 20'' -
42 93  Davidzon, Lahav 21  Israel Cycling Academy 21h 41' 13'' + 37' 52'' -
43 236  Chuzeville, Volodia 19  Team Fybolia Locminé 21h 41' 18'' + 37' 57'' -
44 165  Schneider, Lillan 21  Cross Team Legendre 21h 42' 27'' + 39' 06'' -
45 176  Lawton, Henri 20  AG2R Citroen U23 21h 42' 46'' + 39' 25'' -
46 146  Eddy, Samuel 20  Team Bridgelane 21h 48' 05'' + 44' 44'' -
47 115  Nigrini, Andries 22  ProTouch 22h 47' 42'' + 1h 44' 21'' -
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Dinan Sport Cycling 63h 12' 38'' -
2  Team Arkéa - Samsic 63h 13' 21'' + 00' 43'' -
3  AG2R Citroen U23 63h 13' 25'' + 00' 47'' -
4  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 63h 14' 14'' + 01' 36'' -
5  Development Team DSM 63h 17' 00'' + 04' 22'' -
6  Swiss Racing Academy 63h 18' 32'' + 05' 54'' -
7  Lotto - Soudal U23 63h 19' 56'' + 07' 18'' -
8  Equipo Kern Pharma 63h 20' 00'' + 07' 22'' -
9  Riwal Securitas Cycling Team 63h 20' 37'' + 07' 59'' -
10  Electro Hiper Europa 63h 26' 26'' + 13' 48'' -
11  Team Fybolia Locminé 63h 27' 35'' + 14' 57'' + 1
12  Leopard Pro Cycling 63h 28' 50'' + 16' 12'' + 1
13  UC Nantes Atlantique 63h 30' 17'' + 17' 39'' + 1
14  Cross Team Legendre 63h 31' 08'' + 18' 30'' - 3
15  Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 63h 32' 19'' + 19' 41'' -
16  Bike Aid 63h 33' 58'' + 21' 20'' -
17  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin 63h 34' 50'' + 22' 12'' -
18  Team Qhubeka 63h 35' 56'' + 23' 18'' -
19  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noyal - Châtillon 63h 45' 31'' + 32' 53'' -
20  ProTouch 63h 52' 14'' + 39' 36'' + 1
21  Team Bridgelane 63h 53' 29'' + 40' 51'' - 1
22  Israel Cycling Academy 63h 58' 35'' + 45' 57'' -
23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 63h 59' 28'' + 46' 50'' -


© Wijnreder Media