Quedillac - Fougeres (166.4 km)

Route

 25 September 2021
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Quedillac
 Finish  Fougeres
 Distance  166.4 km  (103.4 mi)
 Speed  42.887 km/h  (26.648 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 6
 Ferasse, Thib.. (BBK) 24h 57' 09''
 Fretin, Milan (LTS) 87 points
 Coqueret, Louis (LPC) 100 points
 Retailleau, V.. (AG2) 24h 57' 11''
 Dinan Sport Cycling 74h 54' 22''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 43  Wolf, Justin 28  Bike Aid 3h 52' 48'' 55 19 15 -
2 63  Andresen, Tobias 19  Development Team DSM + 00' 55'' 38 4 23 19
3 183  Costiou, Ewen 18  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. + 00' 58'' 31 21 - 14
4 203  Fretin, Milan 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 01' 01'' 13 1 - 6
5 194  Le Bon, Johan 30  Dinan Sport Cycling + 01' 02'' 5 11 11 -
6 122  Lijke, Nick van der v.. 30  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. + 01' 02'' 3 2 - -
7 232  Leny, Jean-Louis 23  Team Fybolia Locminé + 01' 02'' 4 5 20 -
8 135  Rüegg, Lukas 25  Swiss Racing Academy + 01' 02'' 7 14 21 -
9 3  Ferasse, Thibault 27  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM + 01' 02'' 1 3 - -
10 142  Dinham, Matthew 21  Team Bridgelane + 01' 02'' 9 22 - 2
11 173  Retailleau, Valentin 21  AG2R Citroen U23 + 01' 02'' 2 13 - 1
12 11  Delaplace, Anthony 32  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 01' 02'' 6 9 27 -
13 172  Lapeira, Paul 21  AG2R Citroen U23 + 01' 02'' 15 20 - 7
14 51  Gate, Aaron 30  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. + 01' 09'' 39 12 - -
15 214  Mainguenaud, Tom 21  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. + 01' 09'' 32 15 - 15
16 64  Naberman, Tim 22  Development Team DSM + 01' 09'' 17 35 14 9
17 34  Jaime, Álex 22  Equipo Kern Pharma + 01' 09'' 40 46 - -
18 192  Danès, Léo 24  Dinan Sport Cycling + 01' 09'' 8 27 - -
19 191  Boulo, Matthieu 32  Dinan Sport Cycling + 01' 09'' 20 53 - -
20 95  Goldstein, Edo 21  Israel Cycling Academy + 01' 09'' 18 17 - 10
21 143  Jenner, Samuel 24  Team Bridgelane + 01' 09'' 19 52 - -
22 152  Bonaldo, Kevin 21  Team Qhubeka + 01' 09'' 42 44 - 20
23 175  Tronchon, Bastien 19  AG2R Citroen U23 + 01' 09'' 53 - 24 24
24 106  Mobach, Jarno 23  Leopard Pro Cycling + 01' 09'' 23 38 7 -
25 71  Pelegrí, Óscar 27  Electro Hiper Europa + 01' 09'' 14 6 - -
26 23  Tagliani, Filippo 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 01' 09'' 93 - - -
27 205  Slock, Liam 21  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 01' 09'' 16 45 - 8
28 36  Ruiz, Ibon 22  Equipo Kern Pharma + 01' 09'' 21 37 - 11
29 75  Armstrong, Thomas 27  Electro Hiper Europa + 01' 09'' 96 - 31 -
30 171  Labrosse, Jordan 19  AG2R Citroen U23 + 01' 09'' 10 32 28 3
31 31  Márquez, Martí 25  Equipo Kern Pharma + 01' 09'' 22 - 22 -
32 72  Ballesteros, Miguel 25  Electro Hiper Europa + 01' 18'' 41 43 - -
33 225  Mariault, Axel 23  UC Nantes Atlantique + 01' 19'' 27 31 - -
34 213  Lavenant, Thibault 20  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. + 01' 19'' 80 - - 33
35 61  Hayter, Leo 20  Development Team DSM + 01' 19'' 11 16 - 4
36 151  Dlamini, Nicholas 26  Team Qhubeka + 01' 19'' 45 - - -
37 195  Chandemerle, Hugo 23  Dinan Sport Cycling + 01' 19'' 65 - - -
38 202  Van Ryckeghem, Lars 19  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 01' 19'' 33 - - 16
39 102  Haller, Patrick 24  Leopard Pro Cycling + 01' 19'' 77 - - -
40 132  Froidevaux, Robin 22  Swiss Racing Academy + 01' 19'' 24 29 - -
41 15  Le Berre, Mathis 20  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 01' 24'' 12 34 - 5
42 163  Menut, David 29  Cross Team Legendre + 01' 24'' 49 47 - -
43 224  Kasperkiewicz, Przemy.. 27  UC Nantes Atlantique + 01' 24'' 50 - - -
44 35  García, Carlos 22  Equipo Kern Pharma + 01' 24'' 34 - - 17
45 216  Rome, Axel 20  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. + 01' 24'' 88 - - 37
46 182  Guenneugues, Erwann 22  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. + 01' 24'' 47 - - 21
47 93  Davidzon, Lahav 21  Israel Cycling Academy + 01' 24'' 92 - - 38
48 16  Voisard, Yannis 23  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 01' 24'' 44 - - -
49 153  Guasco, Mattia 21  Team Qhubeka + 01' 29'' 37 - - 18
50 41  Lino, Julian 25  Bike Aid + 01' 29'' 30 - - -
51 44  Engelen, Adne van van 28  Bike Aid + 01' 29'' 91 - 13 -
52 2  Boileau, Alan 22  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM + 01' 33'' 26 54 29 12
53 114  Mugisha, Moïse 24  ProTouch + 01' 33'' 64 - - -
54 235  Renault, Maxime 31  Team Fybolia Locminé + 01' 39'' 54 - - -
55 13  Riou, Alan 24  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 01' 44'' 25 7 - -
56 4  Dauphin, Florian 22  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM + 01' 47'' 29 33 - 13
57 181  Boutville, David 32  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. + 02' 01'' 71 - - -
58 121  Hansen, Jesper 30  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. + 02' 01'' 28 - - -
59 53  Fouché, James 23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. + 02' 12'' 36 42 8 -
60 5  Lagrée, Adrien 24  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM + 02' 15'' 35 - - -
61 73  Jurado, Marcos 30  Electro Hiper Europa + 02' 46'' 81 - - -
62 134  Reutimann, Matthias 26  Swiss Racing Academy + 03' 03'' 48 - - -
63 94  Plamondon, Robin 21  Israel Cycling Academy + 03' 03'' 56 - - 25
64 131  Balfour, Stuart 24  Swiss Racing Academy + 03' 37'' 43 - 16 -
65 186  Rio, Maxime 22  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. + 04' 09'' 83 - - 35
66 234  Poirier, Clément 21  Team Fybolia Locminé + 04' 13'' 51 - - 22
67 161  Chainel, Steve 38  Cross Team Legendre + 04' 32'' 46 25 - -
68 123  Schultz, Jesper 25  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. + 04' 58'' 57 39 19 -
69 26  Rocchetta, Cristian 23  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 05' 26'' 69 - 17 -
70 165  Schneider, Lillan 21  Cross Team Legendre + 07' 00'' 97 - - 40
71 233  Cotard, Théo 22  Team Fybolia Locminé + 07' 07'' 74 10 3 29
72 74  Estelrich, Mateu 20  Electro Hiper Europa + 10' 01'' 59 56 9 26
73 193  Gachignard, Thomas 21  Dinan Sport Cycling + 10' 01'' 75 30 2 30
74 211  Bodard, Damien 20  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. + 10' 01'' 79 - 25 32
75 32  Sanz, Enrique 32  Equipo Kern Pharma + 10' 17'' 102 - - -
76 21  Marchiori, Leonardo 23  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 10' 21'' 58 8 - -
77 1  Bagioli, Nicola 26  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM + 10' 21'' 73 41 - -
78 62  Leijnse, Enzo 20  Development Team DSM + 10' 21'' 52 50 30 23
79 65  Onley, Oscar 18  Development Team DSM + 10' 21'' 82 40 10 34
80 223  Guégan, Maël 23  UC Nantes Atlantique + 10' 21'' 84 28 4 -
81 45  Lagab, Azzedine 35  Bike Aid + 11' 14'' 89 - - -
82 46  Bouvier, Léo 23  Bike Aid + 11' 14'' 94 - - -
83 42  Carstensen, Lucas 27  Bike Aid + 11' 14'' 78 - - -
84 196  Ralle, Anthony 28  Dinan Sport Cycling + 12' 09'' 63 - - -
85 125  Kongstad, Tobias 25  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. + 12' 09'' 72 - - -
86 103  Lovidius, Edvin 19  Leopard Pro Cycling + 12' 09'' 98 - - 41
87 124  Reinders, Elmar 29  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. + 12' 09'' 60 18 - -
88 14  Pajur, Markus 21  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 12' 09'' 61 26 - 27
89 12  Flórez, Miguel 25  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 12' 09'' 67 - - -
90 184  Le Lay, Aurélien 27  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. + 12' 09'' 66 57 12 -
91 221  Constantin, Baptiste 27  UC Nantes Atlantique + 12' 09'' 85 - - -
92 231  Le Clec'h, Lomig 24  Team Fybolia Locminé + 12' 14'' 62 55 5 -
93 101  Coqueret, Louis 20  Leopard Pro Cycling + 12' 14'' 95 51 1 39
94 222  Labbe, Benjamin 20  UC Nantes Atlantique + 12' 14'' 86 48 6 36
95 236  Chuzeville, Volodia 19  Team Fybolia Locminé + 12' 14'' 100 - - 42
96 52  Yates, Joel 23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. + 12' 15'' 99 - - -
97 111  Main, Kent 25  ProTouch + 12' 17'' 70 - - -
98 112  Ormiston, Callum 21  ProTouch + 12' 17'' 68 - - 28
99 212  Lagnet, Gari 23  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. + 16' 49'' 90 36 - -
100 76  Sanò, Simone 24  Electro Hiper Europa + 16' 51'' 108 - - -
101 215  Jamin, Leo-Paul 20  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. + 16' 56'' 101 - 26 43
102 176  Lawton, Henri 20  AG2R Citroen U23 + 16' 56'' 105 49 - 45
103 174  Trastour, Loris 19  AG2R Citroen U23 + 16' 56'' 76 24 - 31
104 54  Batt, Ethan 23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. + 16' 56'' 103 58 18 -
105 146  Eddy, Samuel 20  Team Bridgelane + 16' 56'' 106 - - 46
106 144  Schilt, Ryan 23  Team Bridgelane + 16' 56'' 109 - - -
107 116  Da Silva, Tiano 20  ProTouch + 16' 56'' 104 - - 44
108 185  Lewis, Adam 26  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. + 16' 56'' 87 23 - -
109 133  Blanc, Arthur 22  Swiss Racing Academy + 18' 50'' 107 - - -
OTL 136  Thièry, Cyrille 30  Swiss Racing Academy + 33' 09''
DNF 104  Heiderscheid, Colin 23  Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF 115  Nigrini, Andries 22  ProTouch
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Bike Aid 11h 41' 22'' 102 12
1 43  Wolf, Justin 28 3h 52' 48''
50 41  Lino, Julian 25 3h 54' 17''
51 44  Engelen, Adne van 28 3h 54' 17''
2  AG2R Citroen U23 11h 41' 37'' 47 2
11 173  Retailleau, Valentin 21 3h 53' 50''
13 172  Lapeira, Paul 21 3h 53' 50''
23 175  Tronchon, Bastien 19 3h 53' 57''
3  Dinan Sport Cycling 11h 41' 44'' 42 1
5 194  Le Bon, Johan 30 3h 53' 50''
18 192  Danès, Léo 24 3h 53' 57''
19 191  Boulo, Matthieu 32 3h 53' 57''
4  Development Team DSM 11h 41' 47'' 53 5
2 63  Andresen, Tobias 19 3h 53' 43''
16 64  Naberman, Tim 22 3h 53' 57''
35 61  Hayter, Leo 20 3h 54' 07''
5  Equipo Kern Pharma 11h 41' 51'' 76 7
17 34  Jaime, Álex 22 3h 53' 57''
28 36  Ruiz, Ibon 22 3h 53' 57''
31 31  Márquez, Martí 25 3h 53' 57''
6  Lotto - Soudal U23 11h 41' 53'' 69 6
4 203  Fretin, Milan 20 3h 53' 49''
27 205  Slock, Liam 21 3h 53' 57''
38 202  Van Ryckeghem, Lars 19 3h 54' 07''
7  Electro Hiper Europa 11h 42' 00'' 86 10
25 71  Pelegrí, Óscar 27 3h 53' 57''
29 75  Armstrong, Thomas 27 3h 53' 57''
32 72  Ballesteros, Miguel 25 3h 54' 06''
8  Team Arkéa - Samsic 11h 42' 14'' 101 3
12 11  Delaplace, Anthony 32 3h 53' 50''
41 15  Le Berre, Mathis 20 3h 54' 12''
48 16  Voisard, Yannis 23 3h 54' 12''
9  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noyal -.. 11h 42' 16'' 94 19
15 214  Mainguenaud, Tom 21 3h 53' 57''
34 213  Lavenant, Thibault 20 3h 54' 07''
45 216  Rome, Axel 20 3h 54' 12''
10  Team Qhubeka 11h 42' 21'' 107 14
22 152  Bonaldo, Kevin 21 3h 53' 57''
36 151  Dlamini, Nicholas 26 3h 54' 07''
49 153  Guasco, Mattia 21 3h 54' 17''
11  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 11h 42' 46'' 117 4
9 3  Ferasse, Thibault 27 3h 53' 50''
52 2  Boileau, Alan 22 3h 54' 21''
56 4  Dauphin, Florian 22 3h 54' 35''
12  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin 11h 42' 47'' 106 13
3 183  Costiou, Ewen 18 3h 53' 46''
46 182  Guenneugues, Erwann 22 3h 54' 12''
57 181  Boutville, David 32 3h 54' 49''
13  Swiss Racing Academy 11h 43' 48'' 110 8
8 135  Rüegg, Lukas 25 3h 53' 50''
40 132  Froidevaux, Robin 22 3h 54' 07''
62 134  Reutimann, Matthias 26 3h 55' 51''
14  Israel Cycling Academy 11h 44' 00'' 130 20
20 95  Goldstein, Edo 21 3h 53' 57''
47 93  Davidzon, Lahav 21 3h 54' 12''
63 94  Plamondon, Robin 21 3h 55' 51''
15  Team Fybolia Locminé 11h 45' 18'' 127 11
7 232  Leny, Jean-Louis 23 3h 53' 50''
54 235  Renault, Maxime 31 3h 54' 27''
66 234  Poirier, Clément 21 3h 57' 01''
16  Riwal Securitas Cycling Team 11h 46' 25'' 132 9
6 122  Lijke, Nick van der 30 3h 53' 50''
58 121  Hansen, Jesper 30 3h 54' 49''
68 123  Schultz, Jesper 25 3h 57' 46''
17  Cross Team Legendre 11h 51' 20'' 179 17
42 163  Menut, David 29 3h 54' 12''
67 161  Chainel, Steve 38 3h 57' 20''
70 165  Schneider, Lillan 21 3h 59' 48''
18  UC Nantes Atlantique 11h 51' 28'' 156 15
33 225  Mariault, Axel 23 3h 54' 07''
43 224  Kasperkiewicz, Przemy.. 27 3h 54' 12''
80 223  Guégan, Maël 23 4h 03' 09''
19  Leopard Pro Cycling 11h 53' 01'' 149 16
24 106  Mobach, Jarno 23 3h 53' 57''
39 102  Haller, Patrick 24 3h 54' 07''
86 103  Lovidius, Edvin 19 4h 04' 57''
20  Black Spoke Pro Cycling Acad.. 11h 54' 00'' 169 22
14 51  Gate, Aaron 30 3h 53' 57''
59 53  Fouché, James 23 3h 55' 00''
96 52  Yates, Joel 23 4h 05' 03''
21  Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 11h 55' 20'' 171 18
26 23  Tagliani, Filippo 26 3h 53' 57''
69 26  Rocchetta, Cristian 23 3h 58' 14''
76 21  Marchiori, Leonardo 23 4h 03' 09''
22  Team Bridgelane 11h 57' 31'' 136 21
10 142  Dinham, Matthew 21 3h 53' 50''
21 143  Jenner, Samuel 24 3h 53' 57''
105 146  Eddy, Samuel 20 4h 09' 44''
23  ProTouch 12h 04' 31'' 248 23
53 114  Mugisha, Moïse 24 3h 54' 21''
97 111  Main, Kent 25 4h 05' 05''
98 112  Ormiston, Callum 21 4h 05' 05''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 3  Ferasse, Thibault 27  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 24h 57' 09'' -
2 173  Retailleau, Valentin 21  AG2R Citroen U23 24h 57' 11'' + 00' 02'' -
3 122  Lijke, Nick van der 30  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 24h 57' 13'' + 00' 04'' -
4 232  Leny, Jean-Louis 23  Team Fybolia Locminé 24h 57' 18'' + 00' 09'' -
5 194  Le Bon, Johan 30  Dinan Sport Cycling 24h 57' 18'' + 00' 09'' -
6 11  Delaplace, Anthony 32  Team Arkéa - Samsic 24h 57' 20'' + 00' 11'' -
7 135  Rüegg, Lukas 25  Swiss Racing Academy 24h 57' 21'' + 00' 12'' -
8 192  Danès, Léo 24  Dinan Sport Cycling 24h 57' 28'' + 00' 19'' -
9 142  Dinham, Matthew 21  Team Bridgelane 24h 57' 40'' + 00' 31'' -
10 171  Labrosse, Jordan 19  AG2R Citroen U23 24h 58' 39'' + 01' 30'' -
11 61  Hayter, Leo 20  Development Team DSM 24h 58' 53'' + 01' 44'' + 1
12 15  Le Berre, Mathis 20  Team Arkéa - Samsic 24h 58' 54'' + 01' 45'' - 1
13 203  Fretin, Milan 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 24h 59' 17'' + 02' 08'' + 2
14 71  Pelegrí, Óscar 27  Electro Hiper Europa 24h 59' 23'' + 02' 14'' -
15 172  Lapeira, Paul 21  AG2R Citroen U23 24h 59' 26'' + 02' 17'' + 3
16 205  Slock, Liam 21  Lotto - Soudal U23 24h 59' 29'' + 02' 20'' -
17 64  Naberman, Tim 22  Development Team DSM 24h 59' 30'' + 02' 21'' -
18 95  Goldstein, Edo 21  Israel Cycling Academy 24h 59' 33'' + 02' 24'' + 1
19 143  Jenner, Samuel 24  Team Bridgelane 24h 59' 33'' + 02' 24'' + 1
20 191  Boulo, Matthieu 32  Dinan Sport Cycling 24h 59' 33'' + 02' 24'' + 2
21 36  Ruiz, Ibon 22  Equipo Kern Pharma 24h 59' 33'' + 02' 24'' + 2
22 31  Márquez, Martí 25  Equipo Kern Pharma 24h 59' 33'' + 02' 24'' + 3
23 106  Mobach, Jarno 23  Leopard Pro Cycling 24h 59' 41'' + 02' 32'' + 4
24 132  Froidevaux, Robin 22  Swiss Racing Academy 24h 59' 43'' + 02' 34'' - 3
25 13  Riou, Alan 24  Team Arkéa - Samsic 24h 59' 55'' + 02' 46'' - 12
26 2  Boileau, Alan 22  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 24h 59' 57'' + 02' 48'' - 2
27 225  Mariault, Axel 23  UC Nantes Atlantique 25h 00' 20'' + 03' 11'' + 2
28 121  Hansen, Jesper 30  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 25h 00' 25'' + 03' 16'' - 2
29 4  Dauphin, Florian 22  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 25h 00' 32'' + 03' 23'' - 1
30 41  Lino, Julian 25  Bike Aid 25h 01' 10'' + 04' 01'' -
31 183  Costiou, Ewen 18  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. 25h 01' 47'' + 04' 38'' -
32 214  Mainguenaud, Tom 21  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. 25h 02' 26'' + 05' 17'' + 1
33 202  Van Ryckeghem, Lars 19  Lotto - Soudal U23 25h 02' 55'' + 05' 46'' + 1
34 35  García, Carlos 22  Equipo Kern Pharma 25h 03' 15'' + 06' 06'' + 2
35 5  Lagrée, Adrien 24  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 25h 03' 19'' + 06' 10'' - 3
36 53  Fouché, James 23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 25h 04' 43'' + 07' 34'' + 1
37 153  Guasco, Mattia 21  Team Qhubeka 25h 04' 52'' + 07' 43'' + 2
38 63  Andresen, Tobias 19  Development Team DSM 25h 05' 32'' + 08' 23'' + 5
39 51  Gate, Aaron 30  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 25h 05' 53'' + 08' 44'' + 5
40 34  Jaime, Álex 22  Equipo Kern Pharma 25h 05' 59'' + 08' 50'' + 6
41 72  Ballesteros, Miguel 25  Electro Hiper Europa 25h 06' 08'' + 08' 59'' + 7
42 152  Bonaldo, Kevin 21  Team Qhubeka 25h 06' 31'' + 09' 22'' + 9
43 131  Balfour, Stuart 24  Swiss Racing Academy 25h 06' 34'' + 09' 25'' - 5
44 16  Voisard, Yannis 23  Team Arkéa - Samsic 25h 06' 45'' + 09' 36'' + 6
45 151  Dlamini, Nicholas 26  Team Qhubeka 25h 06' 54'' + 09' 45'' + 7
46 161  Chainel, Steve 38  Cross Team Legendre 25h 08' 52'' + 11' 43'' - 5
47 182  Guenneugues, Erwann 22  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. 25h 09' 15'' + 12' 06'' + 11
48 134  Reutimann, Matthias 26  Swiss Racing Academy 25h 09' 38'' + 12' 29'' + 6
49 163  Menut, David 29  Cross Team Legendre 25h 10' 18'' + 13' 09'' + 14
50 224  Kasperkiewicz, Przemyslaw 27  UC Nantes Atlantique 25h 11' 42'' + 14' 33'' + 14
51 234  Poirier, Clément 21  Team Fybolia Locminé 25h 11' 46'' + 14' 37'' + 4
52 62  Leijnse, Enzo 20  Development Team DSM 25h 11' 59'' + 14' 50'' - 17
53 175  Tronchon, Bastien 19  AG2R Citroen U23 25h 12' 43'' + 15' 34'' + 14
54 235  Renault, Maxime 31  Team Fybolia Locminé 25h 13' 00'' + 15' 51'' + 12
55 43  Wolf, Justin 28  Bike Aid 25h 13' 04'' + 15' 55'' + 14
56 94  Plamondon, Robin 21  Israel Cycling Academy 25h 13' 40'' + 16' 31'' + 9
57 123  Schultz, Jesper 25  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 25h 13' 44'' + 16' 35'' + 4
58 21  Marchiori, Leonardo 23  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 25h 15' 01'' + 17' 52'' - 16
59 74  Estelrich, Mateu 20  Electro Hiper Europa 25h 16' 07'' + 18' 58'' - 6
60 124  Reinders, Elmar 29  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 25h 16' 18'' + 19' 09'' - 20
61 14  Pajur, Markus 21  Team Arkéa - Samsic 25h 16' 59'' + 19' 50'' - 14
62 231  Le Clec'h, Lomig 24  Team Fybolia Locminé 25h 17' 02'' + 19' 53'' - 17
63 196  Ralle, Anthony 28  Dinan Sport Cycling 25h 17' 20'' + 20' 11'' - 14
64 114  Mugisha, Moïse 24  ProTouch 25h 18' 24'' + 21' 15'' + 11
65 195  Chandemerle, Hugo 23  Dinan Sport Cycling 25h 18' 43'' + 21' 34'' + 12
66 184  Le Lay, Aurélien 27  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. 25h 19' 59'' + 22' 50'' - 9
67 12  Flórez, Miguel 25  Team Arkéa - Samsic 25h 20' 10'' + 23' 01'' - 8
68 112  Ormiston, Callum 21  ProTouch 25h 20' 25'' + 23' 16'' - 8
69 26  Rocchetta, Cristian 23  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 25h 20' 40'' + 23' 31'' + 5
70 111  Main, Kent 25  ProTouch 25h 21' 09'' + 24' 00'' - 8
71 181  Boutville, David 32  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. 25h 22' 50'' + 25' 41'' + 13
72 125  Kongstad, Tobias 25  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 25h 24' 02'' + 26' 53'' - 4
73 1  Bagioli, Nicola 26  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 25h 24' 22'' + 27' 13'' - 2
74 233  Cotard, Théo 22  Team Fybolia Locminé 25h 24' 31'' + 27' 22'' + 7
75 193  Gachignard, Thomas 21  Dinan Sport Cycling 25h 24' 31'' + 27' 22'' - 2
76 174  Trastour, Loris 19  AG2R Citroen U23 25h 24' 37'' + 27' 28'' - 20
77 102  Haller, Patrick 24  Leopard Pro Cycling 25h 25' 13'' + 28' 04'' + 9
78 42  Carstensen, Lucas 27  Bike Aid 25h 25' 21'' + 28' 12'' - 6
79 211  Bodard, Damien 20  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. 25h 27' 25'' + 30' 16'' - 1
80 213  Lavenant, Thibault 20  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. 25h 27' 47'' + 30' 38'' + 11
81 73  Jurado, Marcos 30  Electro Hiper Europa 25h 27' 57'' + 30' 48'' + 7
82 65  Onley, Oscar 18  Development Team DSM 25h 28' 13'' + 31' 04'' -
83 186  Rio, Maxime 22  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. 25h 28' 24'' + 31' 15'' + 4
84 223  Guégan, Maël 23  UC Nantes Atlantique 25h 28' 25'' + 31' 16'' - 1
85 221  Constantin, Baptiste 27  UC Nantes Atlantique 25h 29' 33'' + 32' 24'' - 6
86 222  Labbe, Benjamin 20  UC Nantes Atlantique 25h 29' 44'' + 32' 35'' - 6
87 185  Lewis, Adam 26  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. 25h 30' 14'' + 33' 05'' - 17
88 216  Rome, Axel 20  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. 25h 32' 41'' + 35' 32'' + 7
89 45  Lagab, Azzedine 35  Bike Aid 25h 33' 16'' + 36' 07'' - 4
90 212  Lagnet, Gari 23  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. 25h 34' 13'' + 37' 04'' - 14
91 44  Engelen, Adne van 28  Bike Aid 25h 34' 32'' + 37' 23'' + 6
92 93  Davidzon, Lahav 21  Israel Cycling Academy 25h 35' 25'' + 38' 16'' + 8
93 23  Tagliani, Filippo 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 25h 36' 30'' + 39' 21'' + 10
94 46  Bouvier, Léo 23  Bike Aid 25h 38' 27'' + 41' 18'' - 2
95 101  Coqueret, Louis 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 25h 38' 40'' + 41' 31'' - 5
96 75  Armstrong, Thomas 27  Electro Hiper Europa 25h 40' 24'' + 43' 15'' + 10
97 165  Schneider, Lillan 21  Cross Team Legendre 25h 42' 15'' + 45' 06'' + 5
98 103  Lovidius, Edvin 19  Leopard Pro Cycling 25h 45' 38'' + 48' 29'' -
99 52  Yates, Joel 23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 25h 45' 51'' + 48' 42'' -
100 236  Chuzeville, Volodia 19  Team Fybolia Locminé 25h 46' 20'' + 49' 11'' + 1
101 215  Jamin, Leo-Paul 20  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. 25h 46' 20'' + 49' 11'' - 8
102 32  Sanz, Enrique 32  Equipo Kern Pharma 25h 46' 45'' + 49' 36'' + 3
103 54  Batt, Ethan 23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 25h 47' 38'' + 50' 29'' - 9
104 116  Da Silva, Tiano 20  ProTouch 25h 49' 25'' + 52' 16'' - 8
105 176  Lawton, Henri 20  AG2R Citroen U23 25h 52' 30'' + 55' 21'' - 1
106 146  Eddy, Samuel 20  Team Bridgelane 25h 57' 49'' + 1h 00' 40'' + 1
107 133  Blanc, Arthur 22  Swiss Racing Academy 26h 02' 45'' + 1h 05' 36'' + 1
108 76  Sanò, Simone 24  Electro Hiper Europa 26h 09' 09'' + 1h 12' 00'' + 2
109 144  Schilt, Ryan 23  Team Bridgelane 26h 18' 04'' + 1h 20' 55'' + 2
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 203  Fretin, Milan 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 87 pts + 1
2 122  Lijke, Nick van der 30  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 84 pts -3 pts - 1
3 3  Ferasse, Thibault 27  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 79 pts -8 pts -
4 63  Andresen, Tobias 19  Development Team DSM 69 pts -18 pts + 4
5 232  Leny, Jean-Louis 23  Team Fybolia Locminé 68 pts -19 pts + 1
6 71  Pelegrí, Óscar 27  Electro Hiper Europa 66 pts -21 pts - 2
7 13  Riou, Alan 24  Team Arkéa - Samsic 55 pts -32 pts - 2
8 21  Marchiori, Leonardo 23  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 52 pts -35 pts - 1
9 11  Delaplace, Anthony 32  Team Arkéa - Samsic 49 pts -38 pts -
10 233  Cotard, Théo 22  Team Fybolia Locminé 47 pts -40 pts + 1
11 194  Le Bon, Johan 30  Dinan Sport Cycling 47 pts -40 pts + 5
12 51  Gate, Aaron 30  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 47 pts -40 pts - 2
13 173  Retailleau, Valentin 21  AG2R Citroen U23 44 pts -43 pts - 1
14 135  Rüegg, Lukas 25  Swiss Racing Academy 39 pts -48 pts + 5
15 214  Mainguenaud, Tom 21  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. 39 pts -48 pts - 1
16 61  Hayter, Leo 20  Development Team DSM 34 pts -53 pts - 3
17 95  Goldstein, Edo 21  Israel Cycling Academy 32 pts -55 pts -
18 124  Reinders, Elmar 29  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 31 pts -56 pts - 3
19 43  Wolf, Justin 28  Bike Aid 28 pts -59 pts
20 172  Lapeira, Paul 21  AG2R Citroen U23 25 pts -62 pts + 4
21 183  Costiou, Ewen 18  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. 25 pts -62 pts + 19
22 142  Dinham, Matthew 21  Team Bridgelane 24 pts -63 pts + 4
23 185  Lewis, Adam 26  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. 24 pts -63 pts - 3
24 174  Trastour, Loris 19  AG2R Citroen U23 20 pts -67 pts - 3
25 161  Chainel, Steve 38  Cross Team Legendre 19 pts -68 pts - 3
26 14  Pajur, Markus 21  Team Arkéa - Samsic 18 pts -69 pts - 3
27 192  Danès, Léo 24  Dinan Sport Cycling 15 pts -72 pts -
28 223  Guégan, Maël 23  UC Nantes Atlantique 13 pts -74 pts - 3
29 132  Froidevaux, Robin 22  Swiss Racing Academy 12 pts -75 pts - 1
30 193  Gachignard, Thomas 21  Dinan Sport Cycling 11 pts -76 pts + 7
31 225  Mariault, Axel 23  UC Nantes Atlantique 10 pts -77 pts - 2
32 171  Labrosse, Jordan 19  AG2R Citroen U23 9 pts -78 pts - 2
33 4  Dauphin, Florian 22  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 9 pts -78 pts - 2
34 15  Le Berre, Mathis 20  Team Arkéa - Samsic 8 pts -79 pts - 2
35 64  Naberman, Tim 22  Development Team DSM 8 pts -79 pts + 13
36 212  Lagnet, Gari 23  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. 8 pts -79 pts - 3
37 36  Ruiz, Ibon 22  Equipo Kern Pharma 7 pts -80 pts - 3
38 106  Mobach, Jarno 23  Leopard Pro Cycling 7 pts -80 pts - 3
39 123  Schultz, Jesper 25  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 7 pts -80 pts - 3
40 65  Onley, Oscar 18  Development Team DSM 6 pts -81 pts - 2
41 1  Bagioli, Nicola 26  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 6 pts -81 pts - 2
42 53  Fouché, James 23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 5 pts -82 pts - 1
43 72  Ballesteros, Miguel 25  Electro Hiper Europa 5 pts -82 pts - 1
44 152  Bonaldo, Kevin 21  Team Qhubeka 5 pts -82 pts - 1
45 205  Slock, Liam 21  Lotto - Soudal U23 4 pts -83 pts - 1
46 34  Jaime, Álex 22  Equipo Kern Pharma 4 pts -83 pts
47 163  Menut, David 29  Cross Team Legendre 4 pts -83 pts - 2
48 222  Labbe, Benjamin 20  UC Nantes Atlantique 4 pts -83 pts - 2
49 176  Lawton, Henri 20  AG2R Citroen U23 4 pts -83 pts - 2
50 62  Leijnse, Enzo 20  Development Team DSM 3 pts -84 pts - 1
51 101  Coqueret, Louis 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 3 pts -84 pts + 2
52 143  Jenner, Samuel 24  Team Bridgelane 2 pts -85 pts - 2
53 191  Boulo, Matthieu 32  Dinan Sport Cycling 2 pts -85 pts
54 2  Boileau, Alan 22  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 2 pts -85 pts - 3
55 231  Le Clec'h, Lomig 24  Team Fybolia Locminé 2 pts -85 pts - 3
56 74  Estelrich, Mateu 20  Electro Hiper Europa 1 pts -86 pts
57 184  Le Lay, Aurélien 27  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. 1 pts -86 pts - 3
58 54  Batt, Ethan 23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 1 pts -86 pts - 3
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 101  Coqueret, Louis 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 100 pts -
2 193  Gachignard, Thomas 21  Dinan Sport Cycling 80 pts -20 pts -
3 233  Cotard, Théo 22  Team Fybolia Locminé 46 pts -54 pts + 2
4 223  Guégan, Maël 23  UC Nantes Atlantique 38 pts -62 pts - 1
5 231  Le Clec'h, Lomig 24  Team Fybolia Locminé 33 pts -67 pts - 1
6 222  Labbe, Benjamin 20  UC Nantes Atlantique 22 pts -78 pts -
7 106  Mobach, Jarno 23  Leopard Pro Cycling 16 pts -84 pts -
8 53  Fouché, James 23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 13 pts -87 pts -
9 74  Estelrich, Mateu 20  Electro Hiper Europa 12 pts -88 pts
10 65  Onley, Oscar 18  Development Team DSM 12 pts -88 pts - 1
11 194  Le Bon, Johan 30  Dinan Sport Cycling 10 pts -90 pts - 1
12 184  Le Lay, Aurélien 27  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. 10 pts -90 pts - 1
13 44  Engelen, Adne van 28  Bike Aid 8 pts -92 pts - 1
14 64  Naberman, Tim 22  Development Team DSM 7 pts -93 pts - 1
15 43  Wolf, Justin 28  Bike Aid 7 pts -93 pts
16 131  Balfour, Stuart 24  Swiss Racing Academy 6 pts -94 pts - 2
17 26  Rocchetta, Cristian 23  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 6 pts -94 pts
18 54  Batt, Ethan 23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 6 pts -94 pts - 3
19 123  Schultz, Jesper 25  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 3 pts -97 pts - 3
20 232  Leny, Jean-Louis 23  Team Fybolia Locminé 2 pts -98 pts - 3
21 135  Rüegg, Lukas 25  Swiss Racing Academy 2 pts -98 pts - 3
22 31  Márquez, Martí 25  Equipo Kern Pharma 2 pts -98 pts - 3
23 63  Andresen, Tobias 19  Development Team DSM 2 pts -98 pts
24 175  Tronchon, Bastien 19  AG2R Citroen U23 2 pts -98 pts - 4
25 211  Bodard, Damien 20  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. 2 pts -98 pts
26 215  Jamin, Leo-Paul 20  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. 2 pts -98 pts - 5
27 11  Delaplace, Anthony 32  Team Arkéa - Samsic 1 pts -99 pts - 5
28 171  Labrosse, Jordan 19  AG2R Citroen U23 1 pts -99 pts - 5
29 2  Boileau, Alan 22  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 1 pts -99 pts - 5
30 62  Leijnse, Enzo 20  Development Team DSM 1 pts -99 pts
31 75  Armstrong, Thomas 27  Electro Hiper Europa 1 pts -99 pts - 6
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 233  Cotard, Théo 22  Team Fybolia Locminé 28 pts + 1
2 223  Guégan, Maël 23  UC Nantes Atlantique 22 pts -6 pts - 1
3 193  Gachignard, Thomas 21  Dinan Sport Cycling 18 pts -10 pts -
4 65  Onley, Oscar 18  Development Team DSM 10 pts -18 pts -
5 185  Lewis, Adam 26  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. 9 pts -19 pts -
6 122  Lijke, Nick van der 30  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 7 pts -21 pts -
7 232  Leny, Jean-Louis 23  Team Fybolia Locminé 7 pts -21 pts -
8 53  Fouché, James 23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 7 pts -21 pts -
9 222  Labbe, Benjamin 20  UC Nantes Atlantique 7 pts -21 pts -
10 101  Coqueret, Louis 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 7 pts -21 pts + 9
11 194  Le Bon, Johan 30  Dinan Sport Cycling 6 pts -22 pts - 1
12 64  Naberman, Tim 22  Development Team DSM 6 pts -22 pts - 1
13 62  Leijnse, Enzo 20  Development Team DSM 6 pts -22 pts + 2
14 123  Schultz, Jesper 25  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 6 pts -22 pts - 1
15 124  Reinders, Elmar 29  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 6 pts -22 pts - 3
16 61  Hayter, Leo 20  Development Team DSM 5 pts -23 pts - 2
17 43  Wolf, Justin 28  Bike Aid 5 pts -23 pts
18 11  Delaplace, Anthony 32  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4 pts -24 pts - 2
19 231  Le Clec'h, Lomig 24  Team Fybolia Locminé 4 pts -24 pts - 2
20 184  Le Lay, Aurélien 27  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. 4 pts -24 pts - 2
21 3  Ferasse, Thibault 27  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 3 pts -25 pts - 1
22 13  Riou, Alan 24  Team Arkéa - Samsic 3 pts -25 pts - 1
23 214  Mainguenaud, Tom 21  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. 3 pts -25 pts - 1
24 63  Andresen, Tobias 19  Development Team DSM 3 pts -25 pts
25 74  Estelrich, Mateu 20  Electro Hiper Europa 2 pts -26 pts
26 174  Trastour, Loris 19  AG2R Citroen U23 2 pts -26 pts - 3
27 54  Batt, Ethan 23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 2 pts -26 pts - 3
28 183  Costiou, Ewen 18  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. 1 pts -27 pts - 3
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 173  Retailleau, Valentin 21  AG2R Citroen U23 24h 57' 11'' -
2 142  Dinham, Matthew 21  Team Bridgelane 24h 57' 40'' + 00' 29'' -
3 171  Labrosse, Jordan 19  AG2R Citroen U23 24h 58' 39'' + 01' 28'' -
4 61  Hayter, Leo 20  Development Team DSM 24h 58' 53'' + 01' 42'' + 1
5 15  Le Berre, Mathis 20  Team Arkéa - Samsic 24h 58' 54'' + 01' 43'' - 1
6 203  Fretin, Milan 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 24h 59' 17'' + 02' 06'' -
7 172  Lapeira, Paul 21  AG2R Citroen U23 24h 59' 26'' + 02' 15'' + 2
8 205  Slock, Liam 21  Lotto - Soudal U23 24h 59' 29'' + 02' 18'' - 1
9 64  Naberman, Tim 22  Development Team DSM 24h 59' 30'' + 02' 19'' - 1
10 95  Goldstein, Edo 21  Israel Cycling Academy 24h 59' 33'' + 02' 22'' -
11 36  Ruiz, Ibon 22  Equipo Kern Pharma 24h 59' 33'' + 02' 22'' -
12 2  Boileau, Alan 22  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 24h 59' 57'' + 02' 46'' -
13 4  Dauphin, Florian 22  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 25h 00' 32'' + 03' 21'' -
14 183  Costiou, Ewen 18  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. 25h 01' 47'' + 04' 36'' -
15 214  Mainguenaud, Tom 21  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. 25h 02' 26'' + 05' 15'' -
16 202  Van Ryckeghem, Lars 19  Lotto - Soudal U23 25h 02' 55'' + 05' 44'' -
17 35  García, Carlos 22  Equipo Kern Pharma 25h 03' 15'' + 06' 04'' + 1
18 153  Guasco, Mattia 21  Team Qhubeka 25h 04' 52'' + 07' 41'' + 1
19 63  Andresen, Tobias 19  Development Team DSM 25h 05' 32'' + 08' 21'' + 1
20 152  Bonaldo, Kevin 21  Team Qhubeka 25h 06' 31'' + 09' 20'' + 2
21 182  Guenneugues, Erwann 22  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. 25h 09' 15'' + 12' 04'' + 5
22 234  Poirier, Clément 21  Team Fybolia Locminé 25h 11' 46'' + 14' 35'' + 2
23 62  Leijnse, Enzo 20  Development Team DSM 25h 11' 59'' + 14' 48'' - 6
24 175  Tronchon, Bastien 19  AG2R Citroen U23 25h 12' 43'' + 15' 32'' + 5
25 94  Plamondon, Robin 21  Israel Cycling Academy 25h 13' 40'' + 16' 29'' + 3
26 74  Estelrich, Mateu 20  Electro Hiper Europa 25h 16' 07'' + 18' 56'' - 3
27 14  Pajur, Markus 21  Team Arkéa - Samsic 25h 16' 59'' + 19' 48'' - 6
28 112  Ormiston, Callum 21  ProTouch 25h 20' 25'' + 23' 14'' - 1
29 233  Cotard, Théo 22  Team Fybolia Locminé 25h 24' 31'' + 27' 20'' + 4
30 193  Gachignard, Thomas 21  Dinan Sport Cycling 25h 24' 31'' + 27' 20'' -
31 174  Trastour, Loris 19  AG2R Citroen U23 25h 24' 37'' + 27' 26'' - 6
32 211  Bodard, Damien 20  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. 25h 27' 25'' + 30' 14'' - 1
33 213  Lavenant, Thibault 20  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. 25h 27' 47'' + 30' 36'' + 4
34 65  Onley, Oscar 18  Development Team DSM 25h 28' 13'' + 31' 02'' -
35 186  Rio, Maxime 22  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. 25h 28' 24'' + 31' 13'' -
36 222  Labbe, Benjamin 20  UC Nantes Atlantique 25h 29' 44'' + 32' 33'' - 4
37 216  Rome, Axel 20  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. 25h 32' 41'' + 35' 30'' + 2
38 93  Davidzon, Lahav 21  Israel Cycling Academy 25h 35' 25'' + 38' 14'' + 4
39 101  Coqueret, Louis 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 25h 38' 40'' + 41' 29'' - 3
40 165  Schneider, Lillan 21  Cross Team Legendre 25h 42' 15'' + 45' 04'' + 4
41 103  Lovidius, Edvin 19  Leopard Pro Cycling 25h 45' 38'' + 48' 27'' -
42 236  Chuzeville, Volodia 19  Team Fybolia Locminé 25h 46' 20'' + 49' 09'' + 1
43 215  Jamin, Leo-Paul 20  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. 25h 46' 20'' + 49' 09'' - 5
44 116  Da Silva, Tiano 20  ProTouch 25h 49' 25'' + 52' 14'' - 4
45 176  Lawton, Henri 20  AG2R Citroen U23 25h 52' 30'' + 55' 19'' -
46 146  Eddy, Samuel 20  Team Bridgelane 25h 57' 49'' + 1h 00' 38'' -
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Dinan Sport Cycling 74h 54' 22'' -
2  AG2R Citroen U23 74h 55' 02'' + 00' 40'' + 1
3  Team Arkéa - Samsic 74h 55' 35'' + 01' 13'' - 1
4  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 74h 57' 00'' + 02' 38'' -
5  Development Team DSM 74h 58' 47'' + 04' 25'' -
6  Lotto - Soudal U23 75h 01' 49'' + 07' 27'' + 1
7  Equipo Kern Pharma 75h 01' 51'' + 07' 29'' + 1
8  Swiss Racing Academy 75h 02' 20'' + 07' 58'' - 2
9  Riwal Securitas Cycling Team 75h 07' 02'' + 12' 40'' -
10  Electro Hiper Europa 75h 08' 26'' + 14' 04'' -
11  Team Fybolia Locminé 75h 12' 53'' + 18' 31'' -
12  Bike Aid 75h 15' 20'' + 20' 58'' + 4
13  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin 75h 17' 37'' + 23' 15'' + 4
14  Team Qhubeka 75h 18' 17'' + 23' 55'' + 4
15  UC Nantes Atlantique 75h 21' 45'' + 27' 23'' - 2
16  Leopard Pro Cycling 75h 21' 51'' + 27' 29'' - 4
17  Cross Team Legendre 75h 22' 28'' + 28' 06'' - 3
18  Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 75h 27' 39'' + 33' 17'' - 3
19  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noyal - Châtillon 75h 27' 47'' + 33' 25'' -
20  Israel Cycling Academy 75h 42' 35'' + 48' 13'' + 2
21  Team Bridgelane 75h 51' 00'' + 56' 38'' -
22  Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 75h 53' 28'' + 59' 06'' + 1
23  ProTouch 75h 56' 45'' + 1h 02' 23'' - 3


© Wijnreder Media