Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc (2.2)

Favorites  (based on results and thereby collected WM points in the 365 days prior to the start of the race)

#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Swift, Connor  Team Arkéa-Samsic 538
- - - - - -
2  Tizza, Marco  Amore & Vita-Prodir 535
- - - - - -
3  Harper, Chris  Team Bridgelane 452
2 1 - - - 1
4  Champoussin, Clément  Chambéry CF 338
1 - - - - -
5  Gall, Felix  Development Team Sunweb 226
2 1 - - - -
6  Märkl, Niklas  Development Team Sunweb 225
2 - - - - -
7  Hardy, Romain  Team Arkéa-Samsic 217
- - - - - -
8  Prodhomme, Nicolas  Chambéry CF 194
1 - - - - -
9  Forfang, Ole  Joker Fuel of Norway 156
2 1 - - - 1
10  Adams, Jens  Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal 152
- - - - - -
11  Salzmann, Jodok  Maloja-Pushbikers 145
- - - - - -
12  Soete, Daan  Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal 128
- - - - - -
13  Russo, Clément  Team Arkéa-Samsic 122
- - - - - -
14  Orrico, Davide  Team Vorarlberg Santic 119
- - - - - -
15  Stüssi, Colin  Team Vorarlberg Santic 115
- - - 1 - -
16  Ficara, Pierpaolo  Amore & Vita-Prodir 106
- - - 1 - -
17  Sunderland, Dylan  Team Bridgelane 101
- - - - - -
18  Schlemmer, Lukas  Maloja-Pushbikers 90
1 - - - - -
19  Bellicaud, Jérémy  CC Étupes 84
- - - - - -
20  Riou, Alan  Team Arkéa-Samsic 80
1 - - - - -
"  Banzer, Gordian  Team Vorarlberg Santic 80
- - - - - -
22  Hoem, Bjørn  Joker Fuel of Norway 68
- - - - - -
23  McCormick, Hayden  Team Bridgelane 56
- - - - - -
24  Bowden, Scott  Team Bridgelane 51
- - - - - -
25  Mawditt, Lionel  Team Bridgelane 48
- - - - - -
26  Charrin, Aloïs  Chambéry CF 47
- - - - - -
"  Moreno, Adrià  AVC Aix-en-Provence 47
- - - - - -
28  Le Roux, Romain  Team Arkéa-Samsic 40
- - - - - -
"  Celano, Danilo  Amore & Vita-Prodir 40
- - - - - -
"  Sylvestre, Yolan  AVC Aix-en-Provence 40
- - - - - -
31  Aebi, Antoine  Akros-Thömus 34
- - - - - -
"  Thièry, Cyrille  Swiss Racing Academy 34
- - - 1 - -
33  Heinschke, Leon  Development Team Sunweb 33
- - - - - -
"  Guernalec, Thibault  Team Arkéa-Samsic 33
- - - - - -
35  Zobrist, Manuel  Akros-Thömus 26
- - - - - -
36  Vanthourenhout, Michael  Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal 22
- - - - - -
"  Schinnagel, Johannes  Maloja-Pushbikers 22
- - - - - -
38  Diaz, José  Team Vorarlberg Santic 18
- - - - - -
"  Jamet, Alexandre  CR4C Roanne 18
- - - - - -
40  Paumann, Fabian  Swiss Racing Academy 17
- - - - - -
"  Iserbyt, Eli  Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal 17
- - - - - -
42  Finé, Eddy  VC Villefranche Beaujol.. 16
- - - - - -
"  Delphis, Thomas  Chambéry CF 16
- - - - - -
"  Meredith, Charlie  CC Étupes 16
- - - - - -
45  Bussard, Dimitri  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyc.. 15
- - - - - -
46  Suter, Joël  Akros-Thömus 12
- - - - - -
"  Doléatto, Aurélien  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyc.. 12
- - - - - -
"  Lukkedahl, Øivind  Joker Fuel of Norway 12
- - - - - -
"  Vangstad, Andreas  Joker Fuel of Norway 12
- - - - - -
"  Geismayr, Daniel  Team Vorarlberg Santic 12
- - - - - -
51  Leopold, Hans-Jörg  Maloja-Pushbikers 11
- - - - - -
52  Richard, Louis  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 10
- - - - - -
53  Boileau, Léo  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 9
- - - - - -
54  Balaskovic, Tom  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 8
- - - - - -
55  Conter, Ken  Chambéry CF 6
- - - - - -
"  Aubert, Rémi  CC Étupes 6
- - - - - -
"  Meyer, Robin  AVC Aix-en-Provence 6
- - - - - -
58  Lukševics, Viesturs  Amore & Vita-Prodir 5
- - - - - -
59  Montauban, Jérémy  Chambéry CF 4
- - - - - -
"  Campistrous, Romain  AVC Aix-en-Provence 4
- - - - - -
61  Combes, Simon  CR4C Roanne 2
- - - - - -
62  Kolb, Stefan  Maloja-Pushbikers 1
- - - - - -
63  Livingstone, Peter  Team Bridgelane -
- - - - - -
"  Debeir, Arno  Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal -
- - - - - -
"  Meiler, Lukas  Team Vorarlberg Santic -
- - - - - -
"  Buttner, Simon  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyc.. -
- - - - - -
"  Voisard, Yannis  Akros-Thömus -
- - - - - -
"  Krähemann, Raphael  Swiss Racing Academy -
- - - - - -
"  Sinschek, Nils  Development Team Sunweb -
- - - - - -
"  Lebreton, Jacques  EC Saint-Étienne Loire -
- - - - - -
"  Delettre, Alexandre  VC Villefranche Beaujol.. -
- - - - - -
"  Reifler, Arnold  VC Villefranche Beaujol.. -
- - - - - -
"  Rosier, Romain  EC Saint-Étienne Loire -
- - - - - -
"  Gery, Nathanaël  CR4C Roanne -
- - - - - -
"  Devaux, Thomas  CC Étupes -
- - - - - -
"  Castellarnau, Florent  AVC Aix-en-Provence -
- - - - - -
"  Arnaud, Vincent  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyc.. -
- - - - - -
"  Lütolf, Yves  Swiss Racing Academy -
- - - - - -
 Hishinuma, Yukinori  Amore & Vita-Prodir -
- - - - - -
"  Didier, Clément  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyc.. -
- - - - - -
"  Bennett, Stéfan  CC Étupes -
- - - - - -
"  Rondeau, Fabien  CR4C Roanne -
- - - 1 - -
"  Carr, Simon  AVC Aix-en-Provence -
- - - - - -
"  Achterberg, Yannik  Maloja-Pushbikers -
- - - - - -
"  Salmon, Martin  Development Team Sunweb -
- - - - - -
"  Paroz, Justin  Akros-Thömus -
- - - - - -
"  Quemere, Tao  VC Villefranche Beaujol.. -
- - - - - -
"  Gagnaire, Thibaut  EC Saint-Étienne Loire -
- - - - - -
"  Chatelus, Axel  CR4C Roanne -
- - - - - -
"  Prunet, Antoine  CR4C Roanne -
- - - - - -
"  Reutimann, Matthias  Swiss Racing Academy -
- - - - - -
"  Meucci, Andrea  Amore & Vita-Prodir -
- - - - - -
"  Naberman, Tim  Development Team Sunweb -
- - - - 1 -
"  Güller, Timo  Akros-Thömus -
- - - - - -
"  Finé, Gabin  VC Villefranche Beaujol.. -
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Swift, Connor  Team Arkéa-Samsic 240
- - - - - -
2  Harper, Chris  Team Bridgelane 230
1 1 - - - 1
3  Gall, Felix  Development Team Sunweb 124
1 1 - - - -
4  Forfang, Ole  Joker Fuel of Norway 100
1 1 - - - 1
5  Champoussin, Clément  Chambéry CF 68
- - - - - -
6  Prodhomme, Nicolas  Chambéry CF 66
- - - - - -
7  Mawditt, Lionel  Team Bridgelane 32
- - - - - -
8  Banzer, Gordian  Team Vorarlberg Santic 28
- - - - - -
9  Sunderland, Dylan  Team Bridgelane 24
- - - - - -
"  Thièry, Cyrille  Swiss Racing Academy 24
- - - 1 - -
11  Russo, Clément  Team Arkéa-Samsic 20
- - - - - -
"  Adams, Jens  Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal 20
- - - - - -
13  Bellicaud, Jérémy  CC Étupes 16
- - - - - -
"  Orrico, Davide  Team Vorarlberg Santic 16
- - - - - -
15  Moreno, Adrià  AVC Aix-en-Provence 12
- - - - - -
16  Soete, Daan  Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal 8
- - - - - -
"  Salzmann, Jodok  Maloja-Pushbikers 8
- - - - - -
"  Diaz, José  Team Vorarlberg Santic 8
- - - - - -
"  Guernalec, Thibault  Team Arkéa-Samsic 8
- - - - - -
20  Hardy, Romain  Team Arkéa-Samsic 4
- - - - - -
21  Boileau, Léo  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 2
- - - - - -
"  Lukkedahl, Øivind  Joker Fuel of Norway 2
- - - - - -
"  Bowden, Scott  Team Bridgelane 2
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Harper, Chris  Team Bridgelane 75
1 1 - - - 1
2  Champoussin, Clément  Chambéry CF 72
- - - - - -
3  Orrico, Davide  Team Vorarlberg Santic 62
- - - - - -
4  Banzer, Gordian  Team Vorarlberg Santic 42
- - - - - -
5  Sunderland, Dylan  Team Bridgelane 31
- - - - - -
6  Stüssi, Colin  Team Vorarlberg Santic 30
- - - 1 - -
7  Bellicaud, Jérémy  CC Étupes 28
- - - - - -
8  Gall, Felix  Development Team Sunweb 25
- 1 - - - -
9  Doléatto, Aurélien  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyc.. 10
- - - - - -
"  Geismayr, Daniel  Team Vorarlberg Santic 10
- - - - - -
"  Vangstad, Andreas  Joker Fuel of Norway 10
- - - - - -
12  Boileau, Léo  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 7
- - - - - -
13  Meyer, Robin  AVC Aix-en-Provence 6
- - - - - -
14  Campistrous, Romain  AVC Aix-en-Provence 4
- - - - - -
15  Leopold, Hans-Jörg  Maloja-Pushbikers 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Swift, Connor  Team Arkéa-Samsic 204
- - - - - -
2  Tizza, Marco  Amore & Vita-Prodir 203
- - - - - -
3  Harper, Chris  Team Bridgelane 114
- 1 - - - 1
4  Adams, Jens  Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal 112
- - - - - -
5  Champoussin, Clément  Chambéry CF 80
- - - - - -
6  Gall, Felix  Development Team Sunweb 73
1 1 - - - -
7  Stüssi, Colin  Team Vorarlberg Santic 64
- - - 1 - -
8  Hoem, Bjørn  Joker Fuel of Norway 62
- - - - - -
9  Bowden, Scott  Team Bridgelane 43
- - - - - -
10  Schlemmer, Lukas  Maloja-Pushbikers 40
- - - - - -
"  Soete, Daan  Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal 40
- - - - - -
"  Le Roux, Romain  Team Arkéa-Samsic 40
- - - - - -
"  Celano, Danilo  Amore & Vita-Prodir 40
- - - - - -
14  McCormick, Hayden  Team Bridgelane 36
- - - - - -
15  Bellicaud, Jérémy  CC Étupes 34
- - - - - -
16  Prodhomme, Nicolas  Chambéry CF 30
- - - - - -
"  Riou, Alan  Team Arkéa-Samsic 30
- - - - - -
18  Salzmann, Jodok  Maloja-Pushbikers 27
- - - - - -
19  Ficara, Pierpaolo  Amore & Vita-Prodir 25
- - - 1 - -
20  Aebi, Antoine  Akros-Thömus 24
- - - - - -
21  Vanthourenhout, Michael  Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal 22
- - - - - -
22  Sunderland, Dylan  Team Bridgelane 20
- - - - - -
23  Charrin, Aloïs  Chambéry CF 17
- - - - - -
24  Orrico, Davide  Team Vorarlberg Santic 16
- - - - - -
"  Meredith, Charlie  CC Étupes 16
- - - - - -
"  Finé, Eddy  VC Villefranche Beaujol.. 16
- - - - - -
"  Mawditt, Lionel  Team Bridgelane 16
- - - - - -
28  Diaz, José  Team Vorarlberg Santic 10
- - - - - -
"  Paumann, Fabian  Swiss Racing Academy 10
- - - - - -
"  Thièry, Cyrille  Swiss Racing Academy 10
- - - 1 - -
"  Hardy, Romain  Team Arkéa-Samsic 10
- - - - - -
"  Russo, Clément  Team Arkéa-Samsic 10
- - - - - -
33  Balaskovic, Tom  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 8
- - - - - -
34  Moreno, Adrià  AVC Aix-en-Provence 7
- - - - - -
35  Forfang, Ole  Joker Fuel of Norway 6
- 1 - - - 1
36  Suter, Joël  Akros-Thömus 4
- - - - - -
37  Guernalec, Thibault  Team Arkéa-Samsic 3
- - - - - -
38  Geismayr, Daniel  Team Vorarlberg Santic 2
- - - - - -
39  Lukševics, Viesturs  Amore & Vita-Prodir 1
- - - - - -
"  Kolb, Stefan  Maloja-Pushbikers 1
- - - - - -
"  Zobrist, Manuel  Akros-Thömus 1
- - - - - -
"  Märkl, Niklas  Development Team Sunweb 1
- - - - - -
"  Iserbyt, Eli  Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal 1
- - - - - -
"  Vangstad, Andreas  Joker Fuel of Norway 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Tizza, Marco  Amore & Vita-Prodir 130
- - - - - -
2  Märkl, Niklas  Development Team Sunweb 71
- - - - - -
3  Swift, Connor  Team Arkéa-Samsic 64
- - - - - -
4  Riou, Alan  Team Arkéa-Samsic 50
1 - - - - -
"  Soete, Daan  Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal 50
- - - - - -
"  Ficara, Pierpaolo  Amore & Vita-Prodir 50
- - - 1 - -
"  Forfang, Ole  Joker Fuel of Norway 50
1 1 - - - 1
8  Champoussin, Clément  Chambéry CF 40
- - - - - -
"  Sylvestre, Yolan  AVC Aix-en-Provence 40
- - - - - -
10  Zobrist, Manuel  Akros-Thömus 25
- - - - - -
11  Stüssi, Colin  Team Vorarlberg Santic 20
- - - 1 - -
"  Moreno, Adrià  AVC Aix-en-Provence 20
- - - - - -
"  Prodhomme, Nicolas  Chambéry CF 20
- - - - - -
"  Salzmann, Jodok  Maloja-Pushbikers 20
- - - - - -
15  Guernalec, Thibault  Team Arkéa-Samsic 16
- - - - - -
"  McCormick, Hayden  Team Bridgelane 16
- - - - - -
"  Russo, Clément  Team Arkéa-Samsic 16
- - - - - -
"  Jamet, Alexandre  CR4C Roanne 16
- - - - - -
19  Bussard, Dimitri  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyc.. 14
- - - - - -
20  Charrin, Aloïs  Chambéry CF 12
- - - - - -
21  Harper, Chris  Team Bridgelane 8
- 1 - - - 1
"  Adams, Jens  Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal 8
- - - - - -
23  Conter, Ken  Chambéry CF 6
- - - - - -
"  Aubert, Rémi  CC Étupes 6
- - - - - -
"  Bellicaud, Jérémy  CC Étupes 6
- - - - - -
"  Bowden, Scott  Team Bridgelane 6
- - - - - -
27  Gall, Felix  Development Team Sunweb 4
- 1 - - - -
"  Montauban, Jérémy  Chambéry CF 4
- - - - - -
"  Lukkedahl, Øivind  Joker Fuel of Norway 4
- - - - - -
"  Lukševics, Viesturs  Amore & Vita-Prodir 4
- - - - - -
31  Sunderland, Dylan  Team Bridgelane 2
- - - - - -
"  Doléatto, Aurélien  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyc.. 2
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Märkl, Niklas  Development Team Sunweb 62
1 - - - - -
2  Schlemmer, Lukas  Maloja-Pushbikers 50
1 - - - - -
3  Salzmann, Jodok  Maloja-Pushbikers 33
- - - - - -
4  Heinschke, Leon  Development Team Sunweb 32
- - - - - -
5  Soete, Daan  Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal 30
- - - - - -
6  Harper, Chris  Team Bridgelane 25
- 1 - - - 1
7  Schinnagel, Johannes  Maloja-Pushbikers 22
- - - - - -
8  Iserbyt, Eli  Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal 16
- - - - - -
"  Delphis, Thomas  Chambéry CF 16
- - - - - -
10  Prodhomme, Nicolas  Chambéry CF 14
- - - - - -
11  Adams, Jens  Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal 12
- - - - - -
12  Richard, Louis  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 10
- - - - - -
"  Leopold, Hans-Jörg  Maloja-Pushbikers 10
- - - - - -
14  Guernalec, Thibault  Team Arkéa-Samsic 6
- - - - - -
15  McCormick, Hayden  Team Bridgelane 4
- - - - - -
16  Champoussin, Clément  Chambéry CF 2
- - - - - -
"  Combes, Simon  CR4C Roanne 2
- - - - - -
18  Stüssi, Colin  Team Vorarlberg Santic 1
- - - 1 - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Hardy, Romain  Team Arkéa-Samsic 203
- - - - - -
2  Tizza, Marco  Amore & Vita-Prodir 202
- - - - - -
3  Märkl, Niklas  Development Team Sunweb 91
1 - - - - -
4  Champoussin, Clément  Chambéry CF 76
- - - - - -
"  Russo, Clément  Team Arkéa-Samsic 76
- - - - - -
6  Prodhomme, Nicolas  Chambéry CF 64
- - - - - -
7  Salzmann, Jodok  Maloja-Pushbikers 57
- - - - - -
8  Ficara, Pierpaolo  Amore & Vita-Prodir 31
- - - 1 - -
9  Swift, Connor  Team Arkéa-Samsic 30
- - - - - -
10  Orrico, Davide  Team Vorarlberg Santic 25
- - - - - -
11  Sunderland, Dylan  Team Bridgelane 24
- - - - - -
12  Charrin, Aloïs  Chambéry CF 18
- - - - - -
13  Aebi, Antoine  Akros-Thömus 10
- - - - - -
"  Banzer, Gordian  Team Vorarlberg Santic 10
- - - - - -
15  Suter, Joël  Akros-Thömus 8
- - - - - -
"  Moreno, Adrià  AVC Aix-en-Provence 8
- - - - - -
17  Paumann, Fabian  Swiss Racing Academy 7
- - - - - -
18  Lukkedahl, Øivind  Joker Fuel of Norway 6
- - - - - -
"  Hoem, Bjørn  Joker Fuel of Norway 6
- - - - - -
20  Jamet, Alexandre  CR4C Roanne 2
- - - - - -
21  Bussard, Dimitri  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyc.. 1
- - - - - -
"  Heinschke, Leon  Development Team Sunweb 1
- - - - - -
"  Vangstad, Andreas  Joker Fuel of Norway 1
- - - - - -


© Wijnreder Media