Pecq - Flobecq (136.4 km)

Route

 31 March 2018
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Pecq
 Finish  Flobecq
 Distance  136.4 km  (84.8 mi)
 Speed  42.777 km/h  (26.581 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Philipsen, Ja.. (HBA) 3h 11' 09''
 Eekhoff, Nils (DSU) 21 points
 Fouché, James (WGN) 56 points
 Zijlaard, Mai.. (HBA) 3h 11' 15''
 Hagens Berman Axeon 9h 33' 57''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 1  Philipsen, Jasper 20  Hagens Berman Axeon 3h 11' 19'' 1 2 - -
2 171  Eekhoff, Nils 20  Development Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 2 1 - -
3 6  Zijlaard, Maikel 18  Hagens Berman Axeon + 00' 00'' 4 3 - 1
4 124  Cullaigh, Gabriel 21  Team Wiggins + 00' 00'' 10 4 - -
5 55  Thijssen, Gerben 19  Lotto-Soudal U23 + 00' 00'' 7 6 4 -
6 191  Johansen, Julius 18  Team ColoQuick + 00' 00'' 11 7 - 2
7 222  D'Heygere, Gil 20  VL Technics-Experza-Abut.. + 00' 00'' 12 9 - -
8 151  Frehen, Jérémy 18  AGO-AquaService + 00' 00'' 13 10 - 3
9 164  Gamper, Florian 18  Tirol Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 14 11 - 4
10 72  Bernard, Enzo 20  Vendée U + 00' 00'' 15 13 - -
11 35  Weemaes, Sasha 20  EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 00' 00'' 16 - - -
12 93  Rex, Laurenz 18  Toitures Crabbe-Chevigny.. + 00' 00'' 17 - 8 5
13 153  Taminiaux, Lionel 21  AGO-AquaService + 00' 00'' 18 - - -
14 81  Leyder, Pit 21  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 19 - - -
15 136  Vandermeersch, Emilien 19  Dunkerque Littoral Cycli.. + 00' 00'' 20 - - -
16 31  Beullens, Cédric 21  EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 00' 00'' 21 - - -
17 53  Dewulf, Stan 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 + 00' 00'' 22 - 3 -
18 185  Daniels, Simon 21  Nano Development Team + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
19 123  Navarro, Corentin 20  Team Wiggins + 00' 00'' 24 - - -
20 173  Kanter, Max 20  Development Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
21 245  Walsh, Edward 21  T.Palm-Pôle Continental .. + 00' 00'' 26 - - -
22 121  Teggart, Matthew 22  Team Wiggins + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
23 86  Wirtgen, Luc 19  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 28 - - -
24 174  Märkl, Niklas 19  Development Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 29 - - 6
25 115  Kaesemans, Jasper 19  Prorace Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 30 - - 7
26 75  Maître, Florian 21  Vendée U + 00' 00'' 31 - - -
27 122  Kerfoot-Robson, Dylan 22  Team Wiggins + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
28 182  Vastmans, Dries 21  Nano Development Team + 00' 00'' 33 - - -
29 56  Van Moer, Brent 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 + 00' 00'' 34 - 9 -
30 4  Garrison, Ian 19  Hagens Berman Axeon + 00' 00'' 35 - - -
31 132  Watrelot, Jean-Lou 20  Dunkerque Littoral Cycli.. + 00' 00'' 36 - - -
32 175  Mobach, Jarno 19  Development Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 37 - - -
33 116  Lauwens, Feddrik 18  Prorace Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 38 - - 8
34 155  Goebeert, Pierre 21  AGO-AquaService + 00' 00'' 8 14 - -
35 24  Hoole, Daan 19  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 39 - - 9
36 244  Petit, Tomas 21  T.Palm-Pôle Continental .. + 00' 00'' 40 - - -
37 196  Wallin, Rasmus 22  Team ColoQuick + 00' 00'' 41 - - -
38 92  Cara, Rémi 19  Toitures Crabbe-Chevigny.. + 00' 00'' 42 - - -
39 3  Barta, Will 22  Hagens Berman Axeon + 00' 00'' 43 - - -
40 172  Hirschi, Marc 19  Development Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 44 - - -
41 34  Relaes, Jacob 21  EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 00' 00'' 45 - - -
42 71  Burgaudeau, Mathieu 19  Vendée U + 00' 00'' 46 - - -
43 22  Maas, Jan 22  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 47 - - -
44 184  Snyers, Jari 20  Nano Development Team + 00' 00'' 48 - - -
45 26  Stavrakakis, Georgios 19  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 49 - - -
46 42  Fuentes, Angel 21  Baqué-Ideus-BH + 00' 00'' 50 - - -
47 82  Maciejuk, Filip 18  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 51 - - -
48 141  Banzer, Gordian 21  Akros-Renfer SA + 00' 00'' 52 - - -
49 154  Wirtgen, Tom 22  AGO-AquaService + 00' 00'' 6 12 - -
50 5  Rice, Michael 22  Hagens Berman Axeon + 00' 00'' 53 - - -
51 221  Deprez, Tuur 21  VL Technics-Experza-Abut.. + 00' 00'' 54 - - -
52 64  Verhaegen, Tom 21  United CT Sint-Truiden + 00' 00'' 55 - 5 -
53 224  Van Tricht, Stan 18  VL Technics-Experza-Abut.. + 00' 00'' 56 - - 10
54 126  Fouché, James 20  Team Wiggins + 00' 00'' 5 8 1 -
55 236  Voigt, Eric 20  Baguet-Miba-Indulek-Derito + 00' 00'' 57 - - -
56 21  Affini, Edoardo 21  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 58 - 6 -
57 96  Houbben, Adrien 20  Toitures Crabbe-Chevigny.. + 00' 00'' 59 - - -
58 33  Leyman, Celestin 21  EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 00' 00'' 60 - - -
59 144  Paroz, Justin 22  Akros-Renfer SA + 00' 00'' 61 - - -
60 51  Cassaert, Loran 19  Lotto-Soudal U23 + 00' 00'' 62 - - 11
61 23  Kooistra, Marten 20  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 3 5 2 -
62 61  Du Four, Jens 19  United CT Sint-Truiden + 00' 00'' 63 - - 12
63 13  Paaschens, Mathijs 22  Home Solution-Anmapa-Soe.. + 00' 00'' 64 - 7 -
64 62  Bastiaens, Ayco 21  United CT Sint-Truiden + 00' 00'' 65 - - -
65 91  Venner, Quentin 19  Toitures Crabbe-Chevigny.. + 00' 00'' 66 - - -
66 152  Debuy, Anthony 21  AGO-AquaService + 00' 00'' 67 - - -
67 2  Almeida, João 19  Hagens Berman Axeon + 00' 00'' 68 - - -
68 65  Moons, Steven 21  United CT Sint-Truiden + 00' 00'' 69 - - -
69 114  Rietjens, Sander -  Prorace Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 70 - - -
70 11  Van Dingenen, Jordi 21  Home Solution-Anmapa-Soe.. + 00' 00'' 9 15 - -
71 94  De Winter, Hugo 21  Toitures Crabbe-Chevigny.. + 00' 00'' 71 - - -
72 12  Pruvoost, Shayne 20  Home Solution-Anmapa-Soe.. + 00' 00'' 72 - - -
73 223  Van Oudenhove, Jovany 20  VL Technics-Experza-Abut.. + 00' 00'' 73 - - -
74 16  Van Hauwermeiren, Mic.. 20  Home Solution-Anmapa-Soe.. + 00' 00'' 74 - - -
75 36  Willems, Thimo 22  EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 00' 00'' 75 - - -
76 194  Vingegaard, Jonas 21  Team ColoQuick + 00' 00'' 76 - - -
77 54  Grignard, Sébastien 18  Lotto-Soudal U23 + 00' 00'' 77 - - 13
78 73  Ferron, Valentin 20  Vendée U + 00' 00'' 78 - - -
79 193  Hardahl, Anders 21  Team ColoQuick + 00' 00'' 79 - - -
80 225  Pattyn, Jeroen 22  VL Technics-Experza-Abut.. + 00' 00'' 80 - 10 -
81 74  Tabellion, Valentin 19  Vendée U + 01' 12'' 81 - - 14
82 234  Lagneaux, Yori 20  Baguet-Miba-Indulek-Derito + 01' 12'' 82 - - -
83 235  Van Ende, Wouter 20  Baguet-Miba-Indulek-Derito + 01' 12'' 83 - - -
84 112  Bouts, Jens 20  Prorace Cycling Team + 01' 12'' 84 - - -
85 85  Spengler, Mario 20  Leopard Pro Cycling + 01' 26'' 85 - - -
86 201  Dame, Dylan 21  DannyJi Cycling Team + 03' 07'' 86 - - -
87 43  Ibarguren, Oier 21  Baqué-Ideus-BH + 03' 07'' 87 - - -
88 63  Godart, Bo 19  United CT Sint-Truiden + 03' 07'' 88 - - -
89 66  Loenders, Glenn 21  United CT Sint-Truiden + 03' 07'' 89 - - -
90 195  Salby, Alexander 19  Team ColoQuick + 03' 07'' 90 - - -
91 125  Walker, Joey 20  Team Wiggins + 03' 07'' 91 - - -
92 231  Bailly, Harrison -  Baguet-Miba-Indulek-Derito + 03' 07'' 92 - - -
93 226  Vercamst, Wesley 18  VL Technics-Experza-Abut.. + 03' 07'' 93 - - 15
94 32  De Poorter, Maxime 21  EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 03' 07'' 94 - - -
95 113  De Haes, Jorden 20  Prorace Cycling Team + 03' 07'' 95 - - -
96 176  Salmon, Martin 20  Development Team Sunweb + 06' 07'' 96 - - -
97 52  De Decker, Alfdan 21  Lotto-Soudal U23 + 06' 07'' 97 - - -
98 143  Froidevaux, Robin 19  Akros-Renfer SA + 06' 20'' 98 - - -
99 233  De Kee, Glenn -  Baguet-Miba-Indulek-Derito + 07' 20'' 99 - - -
100 46  Ormaetxea, Paul 21  Baqué-Ideus-BH + 07' 20'' 100 - - -
101 95  Belot, Remi 21  Toitures Crabbe-Chevigny.. + 07' 22'' 101 - - -
102 192  Larsen, Mathias 18  Team ColoQuick + 07' 22'' 102 - - 16
103 14  Bonneu, Kamiel 18  Home Solution-Anmapa-Soe.. + 07' 22'' 103 - - 17
104 211  Courtens, Igor -  Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glas.. + 10' 01'' 104 - - -
105 165  Porzner, Manuel 22  Tirol Cycling Team + 10' 04'' 105 - - -
106 25  Verboom, Minne 18  SEG Racing Academy + 10' 04'' 106 - - 18
107 45  Martínez, José 21  Baqué-Ideus-BH + 12' 35'' 107 - - -
108 106  Vervaeke, Aäron 21  VZW WP De Molenspurters .. + 12' 35'' 108 - - -
109 146  Döring, Jonas 19  Akros-Renfer SA + 12' 35'' 109 - - -
110 104  Rosseeuw, Robin 21  VZW WP De Molenspurters .. + 12' 35'' 110 - - -
111 101  Cappelle, Maxim 20  VZW WP De Molenspurters .. + 12' 35'' 111 - - -
112 186  Bauters, Arne 18  Nano Development Team + 12' 35'' 112 - - 19
113 105  Vedonck, Loeka 18  VZW WP De Molenspurters .. + 12' 35'' 113 - - 20
114 131  Delvart, Marvyn 20  Dunkerque Littoral Cycli.. + 12' 35'' 114 - - -
115 156  Van Vuchelen, Tom 18  AGO-AquaService + 12' 35'' 115 - - 21
116 242  Andersson, Andreas 18  T.Palm-Pôle Continental .. + 12' 35'' 116 - - 22
117 102  Cornette, Lucas 18  VZW WP De Molenspurters .. + 14' 01'' 117 - - 23
118 214  Govaerts, Brent 18  Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glas.. + 14' 01'' 118 - - 24
119 166  Wildauer, Markus 19  Tirol Cycling Team + 14' 01'' 119 - - -
120 161  Knapp, Daniel 21  Tirol Cycling Team + 14' 01'' 120 - - -
121 243  D'Angelo, Ugo 19  T.Palm-Pôle Continental .. + 14' 01'' 121 - - -
122 162  Bayer, Tobias 18  Tirol Cycling Team + 14' 01'' 122 - - 25
123 163  Friedrich, Marco 20  Tirol Cycling Team + 14' 01'' 123 - - -
124 135  Houcke, Killyan 19  Dunkerque Littoral Cycli.. + 14' 01'' 124 - - -
125 111  Pemen, Diederik 19  Prorace Cycling Team + 14' 01'' 125 - - -
126 83  Quarterman, Charles 19  Leopard Pro Cycling + 14' 01'' 126 - - -
127 15  Nevens, Tibo 19  Home Solution-Anmapa-Soe.. + 14' 01'' 127 - - -
128 133  Garez, Raphaël 21  Dunkerque Littoral Cycli.. + 14' 01'' 128 - - -
129 41  Fernandez, Miguel Angel 21  Baqué-Ideus-BH + 14' 01'' 129 - - -
130 181  Houlmont, Matthias 21  Nano Development Team + 17' 50'' 130 - - -
131 212  Van Kerckvoorde, Gilles 18  Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glas.. + 18' 18'' 131 - - 26
132 183  De Greef, Tim 18  Nano Development Team + 18' 20'' 132 - - 27
133 213  Lefever, Valentin -  Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glas.. + 19' 59'' 133 - - -
134 215  Verhulst, Wouter -  Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glas.. + 22' 51'' 134 - - -
135 232  Clauwaert, Jari 19  Baguet-Miba-Indulek-Derito + 22' 51'' 135 - - -
DNF 44  Bordes, Cyril 21  Baqué-Ideus-BH
DNF 76  Menant, Theo 20  Vendée U
DNF 84  Reynders, Jens 19  Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF 103  Mahieu, Mathias 19  VZW WP De Molenspurters ..
DNF 134  Gourguechon, Baptiste 19  Dunkerque Littoral Cycli..
DNF 142  Bissegger, Stefan 19  Akros-Renfer SA
DNF 145  Selenati, Nico 21  Akros-Renfer SA
DNF 202  Dame, Jordy 19  DannyJi Cycling Team
DNF 203  Slacmender, Daivy 19  DannyJi Cycling Team
DNF 204  Adam, Benjamin 19  DannyJi Cycling Team
DNF 205  Delcourt, Julien 19  DannyJi Cycling Team
DNF 206  Marlier, Alexandre 21  DannyJi Cycling Team
DNF 216  Cannoot, Yordi 20  Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glas..
DNF 241  Anderberg, Hampus 21  T.Palm-Pôle Continental ..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Hagens Berman Axeon 9h 33' 57'' 34 1
1 1  Philipsen, Jasper 20 3h 11' 19''
3 6  Zijlaard, Maikel 18 3h 11' 19''
30 4  Garrison, Ian 19 3h 11' 19''
2  Team Wiggins 9h 33' 57'' 45 2
4 124  Cullaigh, Gabriel 21 3h 11' 19''
19 123  Navarro, Corentin 20 3h 11' 19''
22 121  Teggart, Matthew 22 3h 11' 19''
3  Development Team Sunweb 9h 33' 57'' 46 3
2 171  Eekhoff, Nils 20 3h 11' 19''
20 173  Kanter, Max 20 3h 11' 19''
24 174  Märkl, Niklas 19 3h 11' 19''
4  Lotto-Soudal U23 9h 33' 57'' 51 4
5 55  Thijssen, Gerben 19 3h 11' 19''
17 53  Dewulf, Stan 20 3h 11' 19''
29 56  Van Moer, Brent 20 3h 11' 19''
5  AGO-AquaService 9h 33' 57'' 55 5
8 151  Frehen, Jérémy 18 3h 11' 19''
13 153  Taminiaux, Lionel 21 3h 11' 19''
34 155  Goebeert, Pierre 21 3h 11' 19''
6  EFC-L&R-Vulsteke 9h 33' 57'' 68 6
11 35  Weemaes, Sasha 20 3h 11' 19''
16 31  Beullens, Cédric 21 3h 11' 19''
41 34  Relaes, Jacob 21 3h 11' 19''
7  Vendée U 9h 33' 57'' 78 7
10 72  Bernard, Enzo 20 3h 11' 19''
26 75  Maître, Florian 21 3h 11' 19''
42 71  Burgaudeau, Mathieu 19 3h 11' 19''
8  Leopard Pro Cycling 9h 33' 57'' 84 8
14 81  Leyder, Pit 21 3h 11' 19''
23 86  Wirtgen, Luc 19 3h 11' 19''
47 82  Maciejuk, Filip 18 3h 11' 19''
9  Nano Development Team 9h 33' 57'' 90 9
18 185  Daniels, Simon 21 3h 11' 19''
28 182  Vastmans, Dries 21 3h 11' 19''
44 184  Snyers, Jari 20 3h 11' 19''
10  Toitures Crabbe-Chevigny CC 9h 33' 57'' 107 10
12 93  Rex, Laurenz 18 3h 11' 19''
38 92  Cara, Rémi 19 3h 11' 19''
57 96  Houbben, Adrien 20 3h 11' 19''
11  VL Technics-Experza-Abutriek 9h 33' 57'' 111 11
7 222  D'Heygere, Gil 20 3h 11' 19''
51 221  Deprez, Tuur 21 3h 11' 19''
53 224  Van Tricht, Stan 18 3h 11' 19''
12  Team ColoQuick 9h 33' 57'' 119 12
6 191  Johansen, Julius 18 3h 11' 19''
37 196  Wallin, Rasmus 22 3h 11' 19''
76 194  Vingegaard, Jonas 21 3h 11' 19''
13  SEG Racing Academy 9h 33' 57'' 123 13
35 24  Hoole, Daan 19 3h 11' 19''
43 22  Maas, Jan 22 3h 11' 19''
45 26  Stavrakakis, Georgios 19 3h 11' 19''
14  Prorace Cycling Team 9h 33' 57'' 127 14
25 115  Kaesemans, Jasper 19 3h 11' 19''
33 116  Lauwens, Feddrik 18 3h 11' 19''
69 114  Rietjens, Sander - 3h 11' 19''
15  United CT Sint-Truiden 9h 33' 57'' 178 15
52 64  Verhaegen, Tom 21 3h 11' 19''
62 61  Du Four, Jens 19 3h 11' 19''
64 62  Bastiaens, Ayco 21 3h 11' 19''
16  Home Solution-Anmapa-Soenens 9h 33' 57'' 205 16
63 13  Paaschens, Mathijs 22 3h 11' 19''
70 11  Van Dingenen, Jordi 21 3h 11' 19''
72 12  Pruvoost, Shayne 20 3h 11' 19''
17  Baguet-Miba-Indulek-Derito 9h 36' 21'' 220 17
55 236  Voigt, Eric 20 3h 11' 19''
82 234  Lagneaux, Yori 20 3h 12' 31''
83 235  Van Ende, Wouter 20 3h 12' 31''
18  Akros-Renfer SA 9h 40' 17'' 205 18
48 141  Banzer, Gordian 21 3h 11' 19''
59 144  Paroz, Justin 22 3h 11' 19''
98 143  Froidevaux, Robin 19 3h 17' 39''
19  Baqué-Ideus-BH 9h 44' 24'' 233 19
46 42  Fuentes, Angel 21 3h 11' 19''
87 43  Ibarguren, Oier 21 3h 14' 26''
100 46  Ormaetxea, Paul 21 3h 18' 39''
20  Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme 9h 46' 32'' 160 20
15 136  Vandermeersch, Emilien 19 3h 11' 19''
31 132  Watrelot, Jean-Lou 20 3h 11' 19''
114 131  Delvart, Marvyn 20 3h 23' 54''
21  T.Palm-Pôle Continental Wallon 9h 46' 32'' 173 21
21 245  Walsh, Edward 21 3h 11' 19''
36 244  Petit, Tomas 21 3h 11' 19''
116 242  Andersson, Andreas 18 3h 23' 54''
22  Tirol Cycling Team 9h 58' 02'' 233 22
9 164  Gamper, Florian 18 3h 11' 19''
105 165  Porzner, Manuel 22 3h 21' 23''
119 166  Wildauer, Markus 19 3h 25' 20''
23  VZW WP De Molenspurters Meul.. 10h 11' 42'' 329 23
108 106  Vervaeke, Aäron 21 3h 23' 54''
110 104  Rosseeuw, Robin 21 3h 23' 54''
111 101  Cappelle, Maxim 20 3h 23' 54''
24  Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra 10h 16' 17'' 353 24
104 211  Courtens, Igor - 3h 21' 20''
118 214  Govaerts, Brent 18 3h 25' 20''
131 212  Van Kerckvoorde, Gilles 18 3h 29' 37''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 1  Philipsen, Jasper 20  Hagens Berman Axeon 3h 11' 09''
2 171  Eekhoff, Nils 20  Development Team Sunweb 3h 11' 10'' + 00' 01''
3 23  Kooistra, Marten 20  SEG Racing Academy 3h 11' 13'' + 00' 04''
4 6  Zijlaard, Maikel 18  Hagens Berman Axeon 3h 11' 15'' + 00' 06''
5 126  Fouché, James 20  Team Wiggins 3h 11' 15'' + 00' 06''
6 154  Wirtgen, Tom 22  AGO-AquaService 3h 11' 17'' + 00' 08''
7 55  Thijssen, Gerben 19  Lotto-Soudal U23 3h 11' 18'' + 00' 09''
8 155  Goebeert, Pierre 21  AGO-AquaService 3h 11' 18'' + 00' 09''
9 11  Van Dingenen, Jordi 21  Home Solution-Anmapa-Soe.. 3h 11' 18'' + 00' 09''
10 124  Cullaigh, Gabriel 21  Team Wiggins 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 10''
11 191  Johansen, Julius 18  Team ColoQuick 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 10''
12 222  D'Heygere, Gil 20  VL Technics-Experza-Abut.. 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 10''
13 151  Frehen, Jérémy 18  AGO-AquaService 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 10''
14 164  Gamper, Florian 18  Tirol Cycling Team 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 10''
15 72  Bernard, Enzo 20  Vendée U 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 10''
16 35  Weemaes, Sasha 20  EFC-L&R-Vulsteke 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 10''
17 93  Rex, Laurenz 18  Toitures Crabbe-Chevigny.. 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 10''
18 153  Taminiaux, Lionel 21  AGO-AquaService 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 10''
19 81  Leyder, Pit 21  Leopard Pro Cycling 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 10''
20 136  Vandermeersch, Emilien 19  Dunkerque Littoral Cycli.. 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 10''
21 31  Beullens, Cédric 21  EFC-L&R-Vulsteke 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 10''
22 53  Dewulf, Stan 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 10''
23 185  Daniels, Simon 21  Nano Development Team 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 10''
24 123  Navarro, Corentin 20  Team Wiggins 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 10''
25 173  Kanter, Max 20  Development Team Sunweb 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 10''
26 245  Walsh, Edward 21  T.Palm-Pôle Continental .. 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 10''
27 121  Teggart, Matthew 22  Team Wiggins 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 10''
28 86  Wirtgen, Luc 19  Leopard Pro Cycling 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 10''
29 174  Märkl, Niklas 19  Development Team Sunweb 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 10''
30 115  Kaesemans, Jasper 19  Prorace Cycling Team 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 10''
31 75  Maître, Florian 21  Vendée U 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 10''
32 122  Kerfoot-Robson, Dylan 22  Team Wiggins 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 10''
33 182  Vastmans, Dries 21  Nano Development Team 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 10''
34 56  Van Moer, Brent 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 10''
35 4  Garrison, Ian 19  Hagens Berman Axeon 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 10''
36 132  Watrelot, Jean-Lou 20  Dunkerque Littoral Cycli.. 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 10''
37 175  Mobach, Jarno 19  Development Team Sunweb 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 10''
38 116  Lauwens, Feddrik 18  Prorace Cycling Team 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 10''
39 24  Hoole, Daan 19  SEG Racing Academy 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 10''
40 244  Petit, Tomas 21  T.Palm-Pôle Continental .. 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 10''
41 196  Wallin, Rasmus 22  Team ColoQuick 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 10''
42 92  Cara, Rémi 19  Toitures Crabbe-Chevigny.. 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 10''
43 3  Barta, Will 22  Hagens Berman Axeon 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 10''
44 172  Hirschi, Marc 19  Development Team Sunweb 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 10''
45 34  Relaes, Jacob 21  EFC-L&R-Vulsteke 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 10''
46 71  Burgaudeau, Mathieu 19  Vendée U 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 10''
47 22  Maas, Jan 22  SEG Racing Academy 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 10''
48 184  Snyers, Jari 20  Nano Development Team 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 10''
49 26  Stavrakakis, Georgios 19  SEG Racing Academy 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 10''
50 42  Fuentes, Angel 21  Baqué-Ideus-BH 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 10''
51 82  Maciejuk, Filip 18  Leopard Pro Cycling 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 10''
52 141  Banzer, Gordian 21  Akros-Renfer SA 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 10''
53 5  Rice, Michael 22  Hagens Berman Axeon 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 10''
54 221  Deprez, Tuur 21  VL Technics-Experza-Abut.. 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 10''
55 64  Verhaegen, Tom 21  United CT Sint-Truiden 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 10''
56 224  Van Tricht, Stan 18  VL Technics-Experza-Abut.. 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 10''
57 236  Voigt, Eric 20  Baguet-Miba-Indulek-Derito 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 10''
58 21  Affini, Edoardo 21  SEG Racing Academy 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 10''
59 96  Houbben, Adrien 20  Toitures Crabbe-Chevigny.. 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 10''
60 33  Leyman, Celestin 21  EFC-L&R-Vulsteke 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 10''
61 144  Paroz, Justin 22  Akros-Renfer SA 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 10''
62 51  Cassaert, Loran 19  Lotto-Soudal U23 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 10''
63 61  Du Four, Jens 19  United CT Sint-Truiden 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 10''
64 13  Paaschens, Mathijs 22  Home Solution-Anmapa-Soe.. 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 10''
65 62  Bastiaens, Ayco 21  United CT Sint-Truiden 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 10''
66 91  Venner, Quentin 19  Toitures Crabbe-Chevigny.. 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 10''
67 152  Debuy, Anthony 21  AGO-AquaService 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 10''
68 2  Almeida, João 19  Hagens Berman Axeon 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 10''
69 65  Moons, Steven 21  United CT Sint-Truiden 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 10''
70 114  Rietjens, Sander -  Prorace Cycling Team 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 10''
71 94  De Winter, Hugo 21  Toitures Crabbe-Chevigny.. 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 10''
72 12  Pruvoost, Shayne 20  Home Solution-Anmapa-Soe.. 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 10''
73 223  Van Oudenhove, Jovany 20  VL Technics-Experza-Abut.. 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 10''
74 16  Van Hauwermeiren, Michiel 20  Home Solution-Anmapa-Soe.. 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 10''
75 36  Willems, Thimo 22  EFC-L&R-Vulsteke 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 10''
76 194  Vingegaard, Jonas 21  Team ColoQuick 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 10''
77 54  Grignard, Sébastien 18  Lotto-Soudal U23 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 10''
78 73  Ferron, Valentin 20  Vendée U 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 10''
79 193  Hardahl, Anders 21  Team ColoQuick 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 10''
80 225  Pattyn, Jeroen 22  VL Technics-Experza-Abut.. 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 10''
81 74  Tabellion, Valentin 19  Vendée U 3h 12' 31'' + 01' 22''
82 234  Lagneaux, Yori 20  Baguet-Miba-Indulek-Derito 3h 12' 31'' + 01' 22''
83 235  Van Ende, Wouter 20  Baguet-Miba-Indulek-Derito 3h 12' 31'' + 01' 22''
84 112  Bouts, Jens 20  Prorace Cycling Team 3h 12' 31'' + 01' 22''
85 85  Spengler, Mario 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 3h 12' 45'' + 01' 36''
86 201  Dame, Dylan 21  DannyJi Cycling Team 3h 14' 26'' + 03' 17''
87 43  Ibarguren, Oier 21  Baqué-Ideus-BH 3h 14' 26'' + 03' 17''
88 63  Godart, Bo 19  United CT Sint-Truiden 3h 14' 26'' + 03' 17''
89 66  Loenders, Glenn 21  United CT Sint-Truiden 3h 14' 26'' + 03' 17''
90 195  Salby, Alexander 19  Team ColoQuick 3h 14' 26'' + 03' 17''
91 125  Walker, Joey 20  Team Wiggins 3h 14' 26'' + 03' 17''
92 231  Bailly, Harrison -  Baguet-Miba-Indulek-Derito 3h 14' 26'' + 03' 17''
93 226  Vercamst, Wesley 18  VL Technics-Experza-Abut.. 3h 14' 26'' + 03' 17''
94 32  De Poorter, Maxime 21  EFC-L&R-Vulsteke 3h 14' 26'' + 03' 17''
95 113  De Haes, Jorden 20  Prorace Cycling Team 3h 14' 26'' + 03' 17''
96 176  Salmon, Martin 20  Development Team Sunweb 3h 17' 26'' + 06' 17''
97 52  De Decker, Alfdan 21  Lotto-Soudal U23 3h 17' 26'' + 06' 17''
98 143  Froidevaux, Robin 19  Akros-Renfer SA 3h 17' 39'' + 06' 30''
99 233  De Kee, Glenn -  Baguet-Miba-Indulek-Derito 3h 18' 39'' + 07' 30''
100 46  Ormaetxea, Paul 21  Baqué-Ideus-BH 3h 18' 39'' + 07' 30''
101 95  Belot, Remi 21  Toitures Crabbe-Chevigny.. 3h 18' 41'' + 07' 32''
102 192  Larsen, Mathias 18  Team ColoQuick 3h 18' 41'' + 07' 32''
103 14  Bonneu, Kamiel 18  Home Solution-Anmapa-Soe.. 3h 18' 41'' + 07' 32''
104 211  Courtens, Igor -  Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glas.. 3h 21' 20'' + 10' 11''
105 165  Porzner, Manuel 22  Tirol Cycling Team 3h 21' 23'' + 10' 14''
106 25  Verboom, Minne 18  SEG Racing Academy 3h 21' 23'' + 10' 14''
107 45  Martínez, José 21  Baqué-Ideus-BH 3h 23' 54'' + 12' 45''
108 106  Vervaeke, Aäron 21  VZW WP De Molenspurters .. 3h 23' 54'' + 12' 45''
109 146  Döring, Jonas 19  Akros-Renfer SA 3h 23' 54'' + 12' 45''
110 104  Rosseeuw, Robin 21  VZW WP De Molenspurters .. 3h 23' 54'' + 12' 45''
111 101  Cappelle, Maxim 20  VZW WP De Molenspurters .. 3h 23' 54'' + 12' 45''
112 186  Bauters, Arne 18  Nano Development Team 3h 23' 54'' + 12' 45''
113 105  Vedonck, Loeka 18  VZW WP De Molenspurters .. 3h 23' 54'' + 12' 45''
114 131  Delvart, Marvyn 20  Dunkerque Littoral Cycli.. 3h 23' 54'' + 12' 45''
115 156  Van Vuchelen, Tom 18  AGO-AquaService 3h 23' 54'' + 12' 45''
116 242  Andersson, Andreas 18  T.Palm-Pôle Continental .. 3h 23' 54'' + 12' 45''
117 102  Cornette, Lucas 18  VZW WP De Molenspurters .. 3h 25' 20'' + 14' 11''
118 214  Govaerts, Brent 18  Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glas.. 3h 25' 20'' + 14' 11''
119 166  Wildauer, Markus 19  Tirol Cycling Team 3h 25' 20'' + 14' 11''
120 161  Knapp, Daniel 21  Tirol Cycling Team 3h 25' 20'' + 14' 11''
121 243  D'Angelo, Ugo 19  T.Palm-Pôle Continental .. 3h 25' 20'' + 14' 11''
122 162  Bayer, Tobias 18  Tirol Cycling Team 3h 25' 20'' + 14' 11''
123 163  Friedrich, Marco 20  Tirol Cycling Team 3h 25' 20'' + 14' 11''
124 135  Houcke, Killyan 19  Dunkerque Littoral Cycli.. 3h 25' 20'' + 14' 11''
125 111  Pemen, Diederik 19  Prorace Cycling Team 3h 25' 20'' + 14' 11''
126 83  Quarterman, Charles 19  Leopard Pro Cycling 3h 25' 20'' + 14' 11''
127 15  Nevens, Tibo 19  Home Solution-Anmapa-Soe.. 3h 25' 20'' + 14' 11''
128 133  Garez, Raphaël 21  Dunkerque Littoral Cycli.. 3h 25' 20'' + 14' 11''
129 41  Fernandez, Miguel Angel 21  Baqué-Ideus-BH 3h 25' 20'' + 14' 11''
130 181  Houlmont, Matthias 21  Nano Development Team 3h 29' 09'' + 18' 00''
131 212  Van Kerckvoorde, Gilles 18  Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glas.. 3h 29' 37'' + 18' 28''
132 183  De Greef, Tim 18  Nano Development Team 3h 29' 39'' + 18' 30''
133 213  Lefever, Valentin -  Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glas.. 3h 31' 18'' + 20' 09''
134 215  Verhulst, Wouter -  Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glas.. 3h 34' 10'' + 23' 01''
135 232  Clauwaert, Jari 19  Baguet-Miba-Indulek-Derito 3h 34' 10'' + 23' 01''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 171  Eekhoff, Nils 20  Development Team Sunweb 21 pts
2 1  Philipsen, Jasper 20  Hagens Berman Axeon 20 pts -1 pts
3 6  Zijlaard, Maikel 18  Hagens Berman Axeon 13 pts -8 pts
4 124  Cullaigh, Gabriel 21  Team Wiggins 11 pts -10 pts
5 23  Kooistra, Marten 20  SEG Racing Academy 10 pts -11 pts
6 55  Thijssen, Gerben 19  Lotto-Soudal U23 10 pts -11 pts
7 191  Johansen, Julius 18  Team ColoQuick 7 pts -14 pts
8 126  Fouché, James 20  Team Wiggins 6 pts -15 pts
9 222  D'Heygere, Gil 20  VL Technics-Experza-Abut.. 6 pts -15 pts
10 151  Frehen, Jérémy 18  AGO-AquaService 5 pts -16 pts
11 164  Gamper, Florian 18  Tirol Cycling Team 4 pts -17 pts
12 154  Wirtgen, Tom 22  AGO-AquaService 3 pts -18 pts
13 72  Bernard, Enzo 20  Vendée U 3 pts -18 pts
14 155  Goebeert, Pierre 21  AGO-AquaService 1 pts -20 pts
15 11  Van Dingenen, Jordi 21  Home Solution-Anmapa-Soe.. 1 pts -20 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 126  Fouché, James 20  Team Wiggins 56 pts
2 23  Kooistra, Marten 20  SEG Racing Academy 33 pts -23 pts
3 53  Dewulf, Stan 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 5 pts -51 pts
4 55  Thijssen, Gerben 19  Lotto-Soudal U23 4 pts -52 pts
5 64  Verhaegen, Tom 21  United CT Sint-Truiden 3 pts -53 pts
6 21  Affini, Edoardo 21  SEG Racing Academy 3 pts -53 pts
7 13  Paaschens, Mathijs 22  Home Solution-Anmapa-Soe.. 3 pts -53 pts
8 93  Rex, Laurenz 18  Toitures Crabbe-Chevigny.. 1 pts -55 pts
9 56  Van Moer, Brent 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 1 pts -55 pts
10 225  Pattyn, Jeroen 22  VL Technics-Experza-Abut.. 1 pts -55 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 23  Kooistra, Marten 20  SEG Racing Academy 10 pts
2 126  Fouché, James 20  Team Wiggins 6 pts -4 pts
3 171  Eekhoff, Nils 20  Development Team Sunweb 5 pts -5 pts
4 154  Wirtgen, Tom 22  AGO-AquaService 3 pts -7 pts
5 55  Thijssen, Gerben 19  Lotto-Soudal U23 1 pts -9 pts
6 155  Goebeert, Pierre 21  AGO-AquaService 1 pts -9 pts
7 11  Van Dingenen, Jordi 21  Home Solution-Anmapa-Soe.. 1 pts -9 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 6  Zijlaard, Maikel 18  Hagens Berman Axeon 3h 11' 15''
2 191  Johansen, Julius 18  Team ColoQuick 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 04''
3 151  Frehen, Jérémy 18  AGO-AquaService 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 04''
4 164  Gamper, Florian 18  Tirol Cycling Team 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 04''
5 93  Rex, Laurenz 18  Toitures Crabbe-Chevigny.. 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 04''
6 174  Märkl, Niklas 19  Development Team Sunweb 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 04''
7 115  Kaesemans, Jasper 19  Prorace Cycling Team 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 04''
8 116  Lauwens, Feddrik 18  Prorace Cycling Team 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 04''
9 24  Hoole, Daan 19  SEG Racing Academy 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 04''
10 224  Van Tricht, Stan 18  VL Technics-Experza-Abut.. 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 04''
11 51  Cassaert, Loran 19  Lotto-Soudal U23 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 04''
12 61  Du Four, Jens 19  United CT Sint-Truiden 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 04''
13 54  Grignard, Sébastien 18  Lotto-Soudal U23 3h 11' 19'' + 00' 04''
14 74  Tabellion, Valentin 19  Vendée U 3h 12' 31'' + 01' 16''
15 226  Vercamst, Wesley 18  VL Technics-Experza-Abut.. 3h 14' 26'' + 03' 11''
16 192  Larsen, Mathias 18  Team ColoQuick 3h 18' 41'' + 07' 26''
17 14  Bonneu, Kamiel 18  Home Solution-Anmapa-Soe.. 3h 18' 41'' + 07' 26''
18 25  Verboom, Minne 18  SEG Racing Academy 3h 21' 23'' + 10' 08''
19 186  Bauters, Arne 18  Nano Development Team 3h 23' 54'' + 12' 39''
20 105  Vedonck, Loeka 18  VZW WP De Molenspurters .. 3h 23' 54'' + 12' 39''
21 156  Van Vuchelen, Tom 18  AGO-AquaService 3h 23' 54'' + 12' 39''
22 242  Andersson, Andreas 18  T.Palm-Pôle Continental .. 3h 23' 54'' + 12' 39''
23 102  Cornette, Lucas 18  VZW WP De Molenspurters .. 3h 25' 20'' + 14' 05''
24 214  Govaerts, Brent 18  Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glas.. 3h 25' 20'' + 14' 05''
25 162  Bayer, Tobias 18  Tirol Cycling Team 3h 25' 20'' + 14' 05''
26 212  Van Kerckvoorde, Gilles 18  Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glas.. 3h 29' 37'' + 18' 22''
27 183  De Greef, Tim 18  Nano Development Team 3h 29' 39'' + 18' 24''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Hagens Berman Axeon 9h 33' 57''
2  Team Wiggins 9h 33' 57'' + 00' 00''
3  Development Team Sunweb 9h 33' 57'' + 00' 00''
4  Lotto-Soudal U23 9h 33' 57'' + 00' 00''
5  AGO-AquaService 9h 33' 57'' + 00' 00''
6  EFC-L&R-Vulsteke 9h 33' 57'' + 00' 00''
7  Vendée U 9h 33' 57'' + 00' 00''
8  Leopard Pro Cycling 9h 33' 57'' + 00' 00''
9  Nano Development Team 9h 33' 57'' + 00' 00''
10  Toitures Crabbe-Chevigny CC 9h 33' 57'' + 00' 00''
11  VL Technics-Experza-Abutriek 9h 33' 57'' + 00' 00''
12  Team ColoQuick 9h 33' 57'' + 00' 00''
13  SEG Racing Academy 9h 33' 57'' + 00' 00''
14  Prorace Cycling Team 9h 33' 57'' + 00' 00''
15  United CT Sint-Truiden 9h 33' 57'' + 00' 00''
16  Home Solution-Anmapa-Soenens 9h 33' 57'' + 00' 00''
17  Baguet-Miba-Indulek-Derito 9h 36' 21'' + 02' 24''
18  Akros-Renfer SA 9h 40' 17'' + 06' 20''
19  Baqué-Ideus-BH 9h 44' 24'' + 10' 27''
20  Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme 9h 46' 32'' + 12' 35''
21  T.Palm-Pôle Continental Wallon 9h 46' 32'' + 12' 35''
22  Tirol Cycling Team 9h 58' 02'' + 24' 05''
23  VZW WP De Molenspurters Meulebeke 10h 11' 42'' + 37' 45''
24  Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra 10h 16' 17'' + 42' 20''


© Wijnreder Media