Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux (2.2U)

Favorites  (based on results and thereby collected WM points in the 365 days prior to the start of the race)

#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Groves, Kaden  SEG Racing Academy 680
3 - 1 - - -
2  Van Wilder, Ilan  Lotto-Soudal U23 526
1 - - - - -
3  Leyder, Pit  Leopard Pro Cycling 449
- - - - - 1
4  Bjerg, Mikkel  Hagens Berman Axeon 429
1 - - - - -
5  Foss, Tobias  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 294
- - - - - 2
6  Jerman, Žiga  Groupama-FDJ Continentale 291
- - - - - -
7  Donovan, Mark  Team Wiggins Le Col 284
1 - - - - -
"  Vervloesem, Xandres  Development Team Sunweb 284
- - - 1 - -
9  Märkl, Niklas  Development Team Sunweb 199
2 - - - - -
10  Leknessund, Andreas  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 196
- - - - - -
11  Garrison, Ian  Hagens Berman Axeon 190
- - - - - -
12  Maciejuk, Filip  Leopard Pro Cycling 179
2 1 - - - 1
"  Scaroni, Cristian  Groupama-FDJ Continentale 179
- - - 1 - -
14  Schelling, Ide  SEG Racing Academy 170
- - - - - -
15  Van Moer, Brent  Lotto-Soudal U23 168
- - - - - -
16  Eekhoff, Nils  Development Team Sunweb 149
- - - - - -
17  Dool, Jens van den  Metec-TKH Continental C.. 130
- - - - - -
18  Pidcock, Thomas  Team Wiggins Le Col 119
- - - - - -
19  Bissegger, Stefan  Switzerland 115
1 - 1 - - -
20  Mobach, Jarno  Development Team Sunweb 112
- - - - - -
21  Braet, Vito  EFC-L&R-Vulsteke 95
1 - - - - -
22  Heiderscheid, Colin  Leopard Pro Cycling 94
- - - - - -
23  Brown, Jonathan  Hagens Berman Axeon 93
- - - - - -
24  Quinn, Sean  Hagens Berman Axeon 92
- - - - - -
25  Scott, Rob  Team Wiggins Le Col 84
- - - - - -
26  Maas, Edo  Development Team Sunweb 80
- - - - - -
27  Kluckers, Arthur  Leopard Pro Cycling 73
- - - - - -
28  Stewart, Jake  Groupama-FDJ Continentale 70
- - - - - -
29  Sleen, Torjus  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 62
- - - - - 1
30  Hartley, Adam  SEG Racing Academy 58
- - - - - -
"  Nevens, Tibo  Home Solution-Anmapa-So.. 58
1 - - - - -
32  Frehen, Jérémy  Wallonie-Bruxelles Deve.. 57
- - - - - -
33  Reynders, Jens  Wallonie-Bruxelles Deve.. 51
- - - - - -
34  Thys, Joren  Davo United CT 50
- - - - - -
35  Fouché, James  Team Wiggins Le Col 48
- - - 2 - -
36  Lauk, Karl Patrick  Groupama-FDJ Continentale 46
- - - 1 - -
37  Rex, Laurenz  Wallonie-Bruxelles Deve.. 42
- - - - - -
"  Belle, Bas van  Leopard Pro Cycling 42
- - - - - -
39  Brunel, Alexys  Groupama-FDJ Continentale 40
- - - - - -
"  Draper, Nathan  Holdsworth-Zappi 40
- - - - - -
41  Castrique, Jonas  Wallonie-Bruxelles Deve.. 38
- - - - - -
42  Beullens, Cédric  EFC-L&R-Vulsteke 34
- - - - - -
"  Aebi, Antoine  Switzerland 34
- - - - - -
44  Langworthy, Matt  Prorace Cycling Team 30
- - - - - -
"  Jacobs, Johan  Lotto-Soudal U23 30
- - - - - -
46  Davy, Clement  Groupama-FDJ Continentale 29
- - - - - -
47  Bernard, Enzo  Vendée U 28
- - - - - -
"  Cassaert, Loran  Lotto-Soudal U23 28
- - - - - -
"  Bouwmans, Dylan  Metec-TKH Continental C.. 28
- - - - - -
50  Navarro, Corentin  Team Wiggins Le Col 26
- - - - - -
"  Marit, Arne  Lotto-Soudal U23 26
- - - - - -
52  Rasch, Jesper  SEG Racing Academy 25
- - - - - -
"  O'Loughlin, Michael  Team Wiggins Le Col 25
- - - - - -
54  Zijlaard, Maikel  Hagens Berman Axeon 22
- - - - - -
55  Scheers, Lander  Davo United CT 19
- - - - - -
56  Hoole, Daan  SEG Racing Academy 17
- - - - - -
57  Verhofstadt, Thibau  GM Recycling Team 16
- - - - - -
"  Froidevaux, Robin  Switzerland 16
- - - - - -
"  Snyers, Jari  Aluvano Development Team 16
- - - - - -
60  Marsman, Tim  Metec-TKH Continental C.. 14
1 - - - - -
"  Wood, Reece  Holdsworth-Zappi 14
- - - - - -
"  Vanoverberghe, Jens  EFC-L&R-Vulsteke 14
- - - - - -
63  Suter, Joël  Switzerland 12
- - - - - -
"  Van Vuchelen, Tom  Wallonie-Bruxelles Deve.. 12
- - - - - -
65  Hesters, Jules  EFC-L&R-Vulsteke 11
- - - - - -
66  Van Schoor, Matthew  GM Recycling Team 10
- - - - - -
"  Schneiter, Joab  Switzerland 10
- - - - - -
68  Thiébaud, Valère  Switzerland 8
- - - - - -
"  Dekker, David  Metec-TKH Continental C.. 8
- - - 1 - -
70  Leyman, Celestin  EFC-L&R-Vulsteke 6
- - - - - -
"  Slock, Liam  GM Recycling Team 6
- - - - - -
72  Grondin, Donavan  Vendée U 4
- - - - - -
"  Hvideberg, Jonas  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 4
- - - - - -
"  Tuuk, Danny van der  Metec-TKH Continental C.. 4
- - - - - -
75  Vercamst, Wesley  Home Solution-Anmapa-So.. 3
- - - - - -
76  Daniels, Simon  Aluvano Development Team 2
- - - - - -
"  Van Tricht, Stan  GM Recycling Team 2
- - - - - -
"  De Maeght, Dorian  Aluvano Development Team 2
- - - - - -
79  Spengler, Mario  Leopard Pro Cycling 1
- - - - - -
80  Vertongen, Jens  Aluvano Development Team -
- - - - - -
"  Tronstad, Karl  Holdsworth-Zappi -
- - - - - -
"  Offermans, Michiel  Prorace Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Tuscano, Alessandro  Wallonie -
- - - - - -
"  D'Heygere, Gil  GM Recycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  De Pauw, Len  Prorace Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Gressier, Maxime  Baguet-Miba-Indulek-Der.. -
- - - - - -
"  Bootsveld, Jelle  Metec-TKH Continental C.. -
- - - - - -
"  Verfaillie, Arne  Gaverzicht-BE-Okay -
- - - - - -
"  De Kee, Glenn  Baguet-Miba-Indulek-Der.. -
- - - - - -
"  Du Four, Jens  Home Solution-Anmapa-So.. -
- - - - - -
"  Scherpenbergh, Tristan  Davo United CT -
- - - - - -
"  Quarterman, Charlie  Holdsworth-Zappi -
- - - - - -
"  Maris, Elias  Aluvano Development Team -
- - - - - -
"  Van Caneyt, Joren  Baguet-Miba-Indulek-Der.. -
- - - - - -
"  Careme, Grégory  Wallonie -
- - - - - -
"  Pemen, Diederik  Prorace Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Jeannier, Emilien  Vendée U -
- - - - - -
"  Urianstad, Martin  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. -
- - - - - -
"  De Wilde, Gilles  Home Solution-Anmapa-So.. -
- - - - - -
"  Desal, Cériel  EFC-L&R-Vulsteke -
- - - - - -
"  Debuysere, Wannes  Gaverzicht-BE-Okay -
- - - - - -
"  Naberman, Tim  Development Team Sunweb -
- - - - - -
"  Denis, Thomas  Vendée U -
- - - - - -
"  Haex, Joris  Davo United CT -
- - - - - -
"  Herben, Luuk  Davo United CT -
- - - - - -
"  Biebuyck, Aurelien  Wallonie -
- - - - - -
"  Davis, Cole  Hagens Berman Axeon -
- - - - - -
"  Alonso, Pablo  Prorace Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Verhulst, Wouter  Gaverzicht-BE-Okay -
- - - - - -
"  Vandenbroeck, Yarno  Home Solution-Anmapa-So.. -
- - - - - -
"  Andersen, Idar  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. -
- - - - - -
"  Geerinck, Dries  Baguet-Miba-Indulek-Der.. -
- - - - - -
"  Verboom, Minne  SEG Racing Academy -
- - - - - -
"  McKibbin, Nic  Holdsworth-Zappi -
- - - - - -
"  Wright, Paul  Holdsworth-Zappi -
- - - - - -
"  Godart, Bo  Davo United CT -
- - - - - -
"  Pauwels, Tijl  Aluvano Development Team -
- - - - - -
"  D'Angelo, Ugo  Wallonie -
- - - - - -
"  Daemen, Stijn  Home Solution-Anmapa-So.. -
- - - - - -
"  De Winter, Gordon  GM Recycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Kaesemans, Jasper  Prorace Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Vandepitte, Nathan  Wallonie-Bruxelles Deve.. -
1 - - - - -
"  Caethoven, Kenneth  Baguet-Miba-Indulek-Der.. -
- - - - - -
"  Willemot, Bastien  Gaverzicht-BE-Okay -
- - - - - -
"  Grignard, Sébastien  Lotto-Soudal U23 -
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Leyder, Pit  Leopard Pro Cycling 214
- - - - - 1
2  Van Wilder, Ilan  Lotto-Soudal U23 170
- - - - - -
3  Foss, Tobias  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 120
- - - - - 2
4  Groves, Kaden  SEG Racing Academy 100
- - 1 - - -
"  Maciejuk, Filip  Leopard Pro Cycling 100
1 1 - - - 1
6  Donovan, Mark  Team Wiggins Le Col 90
- - - - - -
7  Dool, Jens van den  Metec-TKH Continental C.. 80
- - - - - -
"  Vervloesem, Xandres  Development Team Sunweb 80
- - - 1 - -
9  Scaroni, Cristian  Groupama-FDJ Continentale 60
- - - 1 - -
10  Quinn, Sean  Hagens Berman Axeon 52
- - - - - -
11  Sleen, Torjus  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 50
- - - - - 1
12  Mobach, Jarno  Development Team Sunweb 40
- - - - - -
13  Leknessund, Andreas  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 36
- - - - - -
14  Hartley, Adam  SEG Racing Academy 24
- - - - - -
15  Pidcock, Thomas  Team Wiggins Le Col 16
- - - - - -
16  Bernard, Enzo  Vendée U 12
- - - - - -
17  Schelling, Ide  SEG Racing Academy 10
- - - - - -
18  Fouché, James  Team Wiggins Le Col 8
- - - 2 - -
"  Garrison, Ian  Hagens Berman Axeon 8
- - - - - -
20  Bouwmans, Dylan  Metec-TKH Continental C.. 6
- - - - - -
21  Bjerg, Mikkel  Hagens Berman Axeon 4
- - - - - -
22  Brown, Jonathan  Hagens Berman Axeon 2
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Donovan, Mark  Team Wiggins Le Col 112
1 - - - - -
2  Leknessund, Andreas  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 107
- - - - - -
3  Van Wilder, Ilan  Lotto-Soudal U23 40
- - - - - -
4  Foss, Tobias  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 32
- - - - - 2
5  Scaroni, Cristian  Groupama-FDJ Continentale 30
- - - 1 - -
6  Vervloesem, Xandres  Development Team Sunweb 20
- - - 1 - -
7  Hartley, Adam  SEG Racing Academy 18
- - - - - -
8  Scott, Rob  Team Wiggins Le Col 12
- - - - - -
9  Thiébaud, Valère  Switzerland 8
- - - - - -
10  Fouché, James  Team Wiggins Le Col 6
- - - 2 - -
11  Garrison, Ian  Hagens Berman Axeon 3
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Leyder, Pit  Leopard Pro Cycling 205
- - - - - 1
2  Van Wilder, Ilan  Lotto-Soudal U23 170
- - - - - -
3  Vervloesem, Xandres  Development Team Sunweb 90
- - - 1 - -
4  Brown, Jonathan  Hagens Berman Axeon 77
- - - - - -
5  Bissegger, Stefan  Switzerland 75
1 - 1 - - -
6  Pidcock, Thomas  Team Wiggins Le Col 68
- - - - - -
7  Jerman, Žiga  Groupama-FDJ Continentale 50
- - - - - -
8  Scott, Rob  Team Wiggins Le Col 47
- - - - - -
9  Groves, Kaden  SEG Racing Academy 35
- - 1 - - -
10  Scaroni, Cristian  Groupama-FDJ Continentale 34
- - - 1 - -
11  Foss, Tobias  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 30
- - - - - 2
12  Mobach, Jarno  Development Team Sunweb 29
- - - - - -
13  Davy, Clement  Groupama-FDJ Continentale 28
- - - - - -
14  Stewart, Jake  Groupama-FDJ Continentale 26
- - - - - -
"  Dool, Jens van den  Metec-TKH Continental C.. 26
- - - - - -
16  Maciejuk, Filip  Leopard Pro Cycling 25
- 1 - - - 1
"  O'Loughlin, Michael  Team Wiggins Le Col 25
- - - - - -
18  Aebi, Antoine  Switzerland 24
- - - - - -
"  Frehen, Jérémy  Wallonie-Bruxelles Deve.. 24
- - - - - -
20  Braet, Vito  EFC-L&R-Vulsteke 20
- - - - - -
21  Fouché, James  Team Wiggins Le Col 18
- - - 2 - -
22  Maas, Edo  Development Team Sunweb 16
- - - - - -
"  Froidevaux, Robin  Switzerland 16
- - - - - -
24  Bjerg, Mikkel  Hagens Berman Axeon 15
- - - - - -
25  Wood, Reece  Holdsworth-Zappi 14
- - - - - -
"  Heiderscheid, Colin  Leopard Pro Cycling 14
- - - - - -
27  Quinn, Sean  Hagens Berman Axeon 13
- - - - - -
28  Navarro, Corentin  Team Wiggins Le Col 12
- - - - - -
"  Belle, Bas van  Leopard Pro Cycling 12
- - - - - -
"  Donovan, Mark  Team Wiggins Le Col 12
- - - - - -
31  Kluckers, Arthur  Leopard Pro Cycling 11
- - - - - -
32  Van Schoor, Matthew  GM Recycling Team 10
- - - - - -
33  Schelling, Ide  SEG Racing Academy 8
- - - - - -
34  Bernard, Enzo  Vendée U 7
- - - - - -
35  Suter, Joël  Switzerland 4
- - - - - -
36  Slock, Liam  GM Recycling Team 2
- - - - - -
"  Marsman, Tim  Metec-TKH Continental C.. 2
- - - - - -
38  Sleen, Torjus  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 1
- - - - - 1
"  Reynders, Jens  Wallonie-Bruxelles Deve.. 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Groves, Kaden  SEG Racing Academy 415
2 - 1 - - -
2  Jerman, Žiga  Groupama-FDJ Continentale 181
- - - - - -
3  Garrison, Ian  Hagens Berman Axeon 116
- - - - - -
4  Eekhoff, Nils  Development Team Sunweb 80
- - - - - -
5  Märkl, Niklas  Development Team Sunweb 71
- - - - - -
6  Schelling, Ide  SEG Racing Academy 68
- - - - - -
7  Bjerg, Mikkel  Hagens Berman Axeon 60
- - - - - -
8  Heiderscheid, Colin  Leopard Pro Cycling 50
- - - - - -
9  Lauk, Karl Patrick  Groupama-FDJ Continentale 46
- - - 1 - -
10  Rex, Laurenz  Wallonie-Bruxelles Deve.. 38
- - - - - -
11  Bissegger, Stefan  Switzerland 32
- - 1 - - -
12  Belle, Bas van  Leopard Pro Cycling 30
- - - - - -
"  Jacobs, Johan  Lotto-Soudal U23 30
- - - - - -
"  Maciejuk, Filip  Leopard Pro Cycling 30
- 1 - - - 1
"  Donovan, Mark  Team Wiggins Le Col 30
- - - - - -
16  Foss, Tobias  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 28
- - - - - 2
17  Scaroni, Cristian  Groupama-FDJ Continentale 25
- - - 1 - -
18  Castrique, Jonas  Wallonie-Bruxelles Deve.. 23
- - - - - -
19  Stewart, Jake  Groupama-FDJ Continentale 21
- - - - - -
20  Vervloesem, Xandres  Development Team Sunweb 20
- - - 1 - -
"  Frehen, Jérémy  Wallonie-Bruxelles Deve.. 20
- - - - - -
22  Hoole, Daan  SEG Racing Academy 14
- - - - - -
23  Mobach, Jarno  Development Team Sunweb 12
- - - - - -
"  Navarro, Corentin  Team Wiggins Le Col 12
- - - - - -
"  Van Vuchelen, Tom  Wallonie-Bruxelles Deve.. 12
- - - - - -
26  Hesters, Jules  EFC-L&R-Vulsteke 11
- - - - - -
27  Marsman, Tim  Metec-TKH Continental C.. 10
- - - - - -
"  Leyder, Pit  Leopard Pro Cycling 10
- - - - - 1
"  Thys, Joren  Davo United CT 10
- - - - - -
"  Dool, Jens van den  Metec-TKH Continental C.. 10
- - - - - -
"  Schneiter, Joab  Switzerland 10
- - - - - -
"  Van Wilder, Ilan  Lotto-Soudal U23 10
- - - - - -
33  Bernard, Enzo  Vendée U 9
- - - - - -
34  Dekker, David  Metec-TKH Continental C.. 8
- - - 1 - -
"  Marit, Arne  Lotto-Soudal U23 8
- - - - - -
36  Tuuk, Danny van der  Metec-TKH Continental C.. 4
- - - - - -
"  Van Moer, Brent  Lotto-Soudal U23 4
- - - - - -
38  Bouwmans, Dylan  Metec-TKH Continental C.. 2
- - - - - -
39  Davy, Clement  Groupama-FDJ Continentale 1
- - - - - -
"  Scheers, Lander  Davo United CT 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Bjerg, Mikkel  Hagens Berman Axeon 345
1 - - - - -
2  Groves, Kaden  SEG Racing Academy 130
- - 1 - - -
3  Van Wilder, Ilan  Lotto-Soudal U23 129
1 - - - - -
4  Märkl, Niklas  Development Team Sunweb 62
1 - - - - -
"  Kluckers, Arthur  Leopard Pro Cycling 62
- - - - - -
"  Foss, Tobias  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 62
- - - - - 2
7  Van Moer, Brent  Lotto-Soudal U23 60
- - - - - -
8  Garrison, Ian  Hagens Berman Axeon 59
- - - - - -
9  Brunel, Alexys  Groupama-FDJ Continentale 40
- - - - - -
10  Eekhoff, Nils  Development Team Sunweb 34
- - - - - -
"  Donovan, Mark  Team Wiggins Le Col 34
- - - - - -
12  Langworthy, Matt  Prorace Cycling Team 30
- - - - - -
13  Cassaert, Loran  Lotto-Soudal U23 28
- - - - - -
14  Mobach, Jarno  Development Team Sunweb 25
- - - - - -
15  Schelling, Ide  SEG Racing Academy 24
- - - - - -
16  Stewart, Jake  Groupama-FDJ Continentale 23
- - - - - -
17  Zijlaard, Maikel  Hagens Berman Axeon 22
- - - - - -
18  Quinn, Sean  Hagens Berman Axeon 19
- - - - - -
19  Maciejuk, Filip  Leopard Pro Cycling 16
- 1 - - - 1
"  Hartley, Adam  SEG Racing Academy 16
- - - - - -
21  Dool, Jens van den  Metec-TKH Continental C.. 14
- - - - - -
22  Vervloesem, Xandres  Development Team Sunweb 10
- - - 1 - -
"  Leknessund, Andreas  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 10
- - - - - -
24  Bissegger, Stefan  Switzerland 8
- - 1 - - -
"  Sleen, Torjus  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 8
- - - - - 1
26  Leyder, Pit  Leopard Pro Cycling 4
- - - - - 1
27  Marsman, Tim  Metec-TKH Continental C.. 2
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Van Moer, Brent  Lotto-Soudal U23 104
- - - - - -
2  Braet, Vito  EFC-L&R-Vulsteke 75
1 - - - - -
3  Märkl, Niklas  Development Team Sunweb 66
1 - - - - -
4  Maas, Edo  Development Team Sunweb 64
- - - - - -
"  Vervloesem, Xandres  Development Team Sunweb 64
- - - 1 - -
6  Jerman, Žiga  Groupama-FDJ Continentale 60
- - - - - -
"  Schelling, Ide  SEG Racing Academy 60
- - - - - -
8  Nevens, Tibo  Home Solution-Anmapa-So.. 58
1 - - - - -
9  Reynders, Jens  Wallonie-Bruxelles Deve.. 50
- - - - - -
10  Leknessund, Andreas  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 43
- - - - - -
11  Thys, Joren  Davo United CT 40
- - - - - -
"  Draper, Nathan  Holdsworth-Zappi 40
- - - - - -
13  Pidcock, Thomas  Team Wiggins Le Col 35
- - - - - -
"  Eekhoff, Nils  Development Team Sunweb 35
- - - - - -
15  Beullens, Cédric  EFC-L&R-Vulsteke 34
- - - - - -
16  Scaroni, Cristian  Groupama-FDJ Continentale 30
- - - 1 - -
"  Heiderscheid, Colin  Leopard Pro Cycling 30
- - - - - -
18  Rasch, Jesper  SEG Racing Academy 25
- - - - - -
"  Scott, Rob  Team Wiggins Le Col 25
- - - - - -
20  Foss, Tobias  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 22
- - - - - 2
21  Bouwmans, Dylan  Metec-TKH Continental C.. 20
- - - - - -
22  Scheers, Lander  Davo United CT 18
- - - - - -
"  Marit, Arne  Lotto-Soudal U23 18
- - - - - -
24  Fouché, James  Team Wiggins Le Col 16
- - - 2 - -
"  Snyers, Jari  Aluvano Development Team 16
- - - - - -
"  Leyder, Pit  Leopard Pro Cycling 16
- - - - - 1
"  Verhofstadt, Thibau  GM Recycling Team 16
- - - - - -
28  Castrique, Jonas  Wallonie-Bruxelles Deve.. 15
- - - - - -
29  Vanoverberghe, Jens  EFC-L&R-Vulsteke 14
- - - - - -
"  Brown, Jonathan  Hagens Berman Axeon 14
- - - - - -
31  Frehen, Jérémy  Wallonie-Bruxelles Deve.. 13
- - - - - -
32  Aebi, Antoine  Switzerland 10
- - - - - -
33  Suter, Joël  Switzerland 8
- - - - - -
"  Quinn, Sean  Hagens Berman Axeon 8
- - - - - -
"  Maciejuk, Filip  Leopard Pro Cycling 8
- 1 - - - 1
36  Van Wilder, Ilan  Lotto-Soudal U23 7
- - - - - -
37  Mobach, Jarno  Development Team Sunweb 6
- - - - - -
"  Leyman, Celestin  EFC-L&R-Vulsteke 6
- - - - - -
"  Donovan, Mark  Team Wiggins Le Col 6
- - - - - -
40  Bjerg, Mikkel  Hagens Berman Axeon 5
- - - - - -
41  Grondin, Donavan  Vendée U 4
- - - - - -
"  Hvideberg, Jonas  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 4
- - - - - -
"  Slock, Liam  GM Recycling Team 4
- - - - - -
"  Rex, Laurenz  Wallonie-Bruxelles Deve.. 4
- - - - - -
"  Garrison, Ian  Hagens Berman Axeon 4
- - - - - -
46  Sleen, Torjus  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 3
- - - - - 1
"  Vercamst, Wesley  Home Solution-Anmapa-So.. 3
- - - - - -
"  Hoole, Daan  SEG Racing Academy 3
- - - - - -
49  Daniels, Simon  Aluvano Development Team 2
- - - - - -
"  Van Tricht, Stan  GM Recycling Team 2
- - - - - -
"  De Maeght, Dorian  Aluvano Development Team 2
- - - - - -
"  Navarro, Corentin  Team Wiggins Le Col 2
- - - - - -
53  Spengler, Mario  Leopard Pro Cycling 1
- - - - - -


© Wijnreder Media