Frasnes - Chièvres (147.1 km)

Route

 5 April 2019
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Frasnes
 Finish  Chièvres
 Distance  147.1 km  (91.4 mi)
 Speed  42.576 km/h  (26.455 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Groves, Kaden (SEG) 3h 27' 08''
 Groves, Kaden (SEG) 20 points
 Fouché, James (WGN) 22 points
 Quinn, Sean (HBA) 3h 27' 28''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 122  Groves, Kaden 20  SEG Racing Academy 3h 27' 18'' 1 1 - -
2 154  Stewart, Jake 19  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. + 00' 00'' 2 2 - -
3 4  Garrison, Ian 20  Hagens Berman Axeon + 00' 00'' 3 4 - -
4 44  Marit, Arne 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 00' 00'' 4 5 - -
5 22  Pidcock, Tom 19  Team Wiggins Le Col + 00' 00'' 5 6 - -
6 111  Eekhoff, Nils 21  Development Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 6 8 - -
7 26  Scott, Rob 20  Team Wiggins Le Col + 00' 00'' 7 9 - -
8 131  Beullens, Cédric 22  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 00' 00'' 8 10 - -
9 82  Vertongen, Jens 20  Aluvano Development Team + 00' 00'' 9 11 - -
10 93  Bouwmans, Dylan 22  Metec - TKH Continental .. + 00' 00'' 10 12 - -
11 156  Lauk, Karl Patrick 22  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. + 00' 00'' 11 - - -
12 53  Wood, Reece 20  Holdsworth - Zappi + 00' 00'' 12 - - -
13 92  Bootsveld, Jelle 19  Metec - TKH Continental .. + 00' 00'' 13 - - -
14 12  Foss, Tobias 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 00' 00'' 14 - - -
15 1  Bjerg, Mikkel 20  Hagens Berman Axeon + 00' 00'' 15 - - -
16 153  Jerman, Žiga 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. + 00' 08'' 16 - - -
17 6  Zijlaard, Maikel 19  Hagens Berman Axeon + 00' 10'' 17 - - -
18 5  Quinn, Sean 18  Hagens Berman Axeon + 00' 10'' 18 - - 1
19 25  O'Loughlin, Michael 22  Team Wiggins Le Col + 00' 14'' 19 - - -
20 123  Hoole, Daan 20  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 14'' 20 - - -
21 33  Nevens, Tibo 20  Home Solution - Anmapa -.. + 00' 24'' 24 - - -
22 72  Reynders, Jens 20  Wallonie - Bruxelles Dev.. + 00' 24'' 25 - - -
23 132  Braet, Vito 18  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 00' 24'' 26 - - 3
24 36  Vercamst, Wesley 19  Home Solution - Anmapa -.. + 00' 24'' 27 - - -
25 35  Vandenbroeck, Yarno 20  Home Solution - Anmapa -.. + 00' 24'' 28 - - -
26 65  Scheers, Lander 18  Davo United CT + 00' 24'' 29 - - 4
27 212  D'Heygere, Gil 21  GM Recycling Team + 00' 24'' 30 - - -
28 45  Van Moer, Brent 21  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 00' 24'' 31 - - -
29 175  Grondin, Donavan 18  Vendée U + 00' 24'' 32 - - 5
30 133  Desal, Cériel 19  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 00' 24'' 33 - - -
31 24  Navarro, Corentin 21  Team Wiggins Le Col + 00' 24'' 34 - - -
32 74  Vandepitte, Nathan 19  Wallonie - Bruxelles Dev.. + 00' 24'' 35 - - 6
33 181  Gressier, Maxime 20  Baguet - Miba - Indulek .. + 00' 24'' 36 - - -
34 222  Biebuyck, Aurelien 21  Wallonie + 00' 24'' 37 - - -
35 183  Smet, Jonas 20  Baguet - Miba - Indulek .. + 00' 24'' 38 - - -
36 192  De Pauw, Len 18  Prorace Cycling Team + 00' 24'' 39 - - 7
37 145  Thiébaud, Valère 20  Switzerland + 00' 24'' 40 - - -
38 174  Denis, Thomas 21  Vendée U + 00' 24'' 21 3 3 -
39 91  Dool, Jens van den va.. 20  Metec - TKH Continental .. + 00' 24'' 41 - - -
40 32  Daemen, Stijn 19  Home Solution - Anmapa -.. + 00' 24'' 42 - - -
41 41  Cassaert, Loran 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 00' 24'' 43 - - -
42 201  Heiderscheid, Colin 21  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 24'' 44 - - -
43 203  Leyder, Pit 22  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 24'' 45 - - -
44 83  Pauwels, Tijl 20  Aluvano Development Team + 00' 24'' 46 - - -
45 34  Du Four, Jens 20  Home Solution - Anmapa -.. + 00' 24'' 47 - - -
46 185  Van Caneyt, Joren 19  Baguet - Miba - Indulek .. + 00' 24'' 48 - - -
47 202  Kluckers, Arthur 19  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 24'' 49 - - 8
48 115  Naberman, Tim 19  Development Team Sunweb + 00' 24'' 50 - - -
49 125  Hartley, Adam 20  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 24'' 51 - - -
50 63  Scherpenbergh, Tristan 19  Davo United CT + 00' 24'' 52 - - -
51 14  Andersen, Idar 19  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 00' 24'' 53 - - -
52 195  Pemen, Diederik 20  Prorace Cycling Team + 00' 24'' 54 - - -
53 141  Bissegger, Stefan 20  Switzerland + 00' 24'' 55 - - -
54 135  Vanoverberghe, Jens 19  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 00' 24'' 56 - - -
55 204  Maciejuk, Filip 19  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 24'' 57 - - -
56 176  Jeannier, Emilien 20  Vendée U + 00' 24'' 58 - - -
57 144  Schneiter, Joab 20  Switzerland + 00' 24'' 59 - - -
58 112  Maas, Edo 18  Development Team Sunweb + 00' 24'' 60 - - 9
59 184  De Kee, Glenn 20  Baguet - Miba - Indulek .. + 00' 24'' 61 - - -
60 31  De Wilde, Gilles 19  Home Solution - Anmapa -.. + 00' 24'' 62 - - -
61 42  Grignard, Sébastien 19  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 00' 24'' 63 - - -
62 84  De Maeght, Dorian 21  Aluvano Development Team + 00' 24'' 64 - - -
63 151  Brunel, Alexys 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. + 00' 24'' 123 - - -
64 66  Herben, Luuk 18  Davo United CT + 00' 24'' 65 - - 10
65 114  Mobach, Jarno 20  Development Team Sunweb + 00' 24'' 66 - - -
66 46  Van Wilder, Ilan 18  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 00' 24'' 67 - - 11
67 96  Tuuk, Danny van der v.. 19  Metec - TKH Continental .. + 00' 24'' 68 - - -
68 162  Verfaillie, Arne 21  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 00' 24'' 69 - - -
69 155  Scaroni, Cristian 21  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. + 00' 24'' 70 - - -
70 71  Castrique, Jonas 22  Wallonie - Bruxelles Dev.. + 00' 24'' 71 - - -
71 186  Geerinck, Dries 21  Baguet - Miba - Indulek .. + 00' 24'' 72 - - -
72 182  Caethoven, Kenneth 20  Baguet - Miba - Indulek .. + 00' 24'' 73 - - -
73 216  Van Schoor, Matthew 19  GM Recycling Team + 00' 24'' 74 - - 12
74 165  Verhulst, Wouter 20  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 00' 24'' 75 - - -
75 143  Suter, Joël 20  Switzerland + 00' 24'' 76 - - -
76 194  Alonso, Pablo 21  Prorace Cycling Team + 00' 24'' 77 - - -
77 56  Wright, Paul 21  Holdsworth - Zappi + 00' 24'' 78 - - -
78 75  Frehen, Jérémy 19  Wallonie - Bruxelles Dev.. + 00' 24'' 79 - - -
79 191  Offermans, Michiel 21  Prorace Cycling Team + 00' 24'' 80 - - -
80 161  Debuysere, Wannes 22  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 00' 24'' 81 - - -
81 214  De Winter, Gordon 21  GM Recycling Team + 00' 24'' 82 - - -
82 21  Fouché, James 21  Team Wiggins Le Col + 00' 24'' 23 13 1 -
83 2  Brown, Jonathan 21  Hagens Berman Axeon + 00' 24'' 83 - 4 -
84 196  Langworthy, Matt 22  Prorace Cycling Team + 00' 24'' 84 - - -
85 95  Marsman, Tim 18  Metec - TKH Continental .. + 00' 24'' 85 - - 13
86 16  Leknessund, Andreas 19  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 00' 24'' 86 - - -
87 205  Spengler, Mario 21  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 24'' 87 - - -
88 54  Tronstad, Karl 20  Holdsworth - Zappi + 00' 24'' 88 - - -
89 134  Leyman, Celestin 22  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 00' 24'' 89 - - -
90 206  Belle, Bas van van 18  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 24'' 90 - - 14
91 52  Draper, Nathan 21  Holdsworth - Zappi + 00' 24'' 91 - - -
92 152  Davy, Clément 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. + 00' 24'' 92 - - -
93 146  Aebi, Antoine 20  Switzerland + 00' 24'' 93 - - -
94 55  Quarterman, Charlie 20  Holdsworth - Zappi + 00' 24'' 94 - - -
95 124  Rasch, Jesper 21  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 24'' 95 - - -
96 223  D'Angelo, Ugo 20  Wallonie + 00' 24'' 96 - - -
97 163  Vandeputte, Jonas 20  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 00' 24'' 97 - - -
98 164  Willemot, Bastien 21  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 00' 24'' 98 - - -
99 85  Snyers, Jari 21  Aluvano Development Team + 00' 24'' 99 - - -
100 81  Maris, Elias 19  Aluvano Development Team + 00' 24'' 100 - - -
101 73  Rex, Laurenz 19  Wallonie - Bruxelles Dev.. + 00' 24'' 101 - - -
102 136  Hesters, Jules 20  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 00' 24'' 102 - - -
103 62  Haex, Joris 18  Davo United CT + 00' 24'' 103 - - 15
104 86  Daniels, Simon 22  Aluvano Development Team + 00' 24'' 104 - - -
105 51  McKibbin, Nic 20  Holdsworth - Zappi + 00' 24'' 105 - - -
106 126  Verboom, Minne 19  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 24'' 106 - - -
107 64  Thys, Joren 18  Davo United CT + 00' 24'' 107 - - 16
108 15  Hvideberg, Jonas 20  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 00' 24'' 108 - - -
109 13  Sleen, Torjus 22  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 00' 24'' 109 - - -
110 113  Märkl, Niklas 20  Development Team Sunweb + 00' 24'' 110 - - -
111 116  Vervloesem, Xandres 18  Development Team Sunweb + 00' 24'' 111 - - 17
112 43  Jacobs, Johan 22  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 00' 24'' 112 - - -
113 94  Dekker, David 21  Metec - TKH Continental .. + 00' 24'' 113 - - -
114 211  Van Tricht, Stan 19  GM Recycling Team + 00' 24'' 114 - - -
115 121  Schelling, Ide 21  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 24'' 115 - - -
116 142  Froidevaux, Robin 20  Switzerland + 00' 24'' 116 - - -
117 3  Davis, Cole 19  Hagens Berman Axeon + 03' 47'' 124 - - -
118 61  Godart, Bo 20  Davo United CT + 00' 24'' 117 - - -
119 171  Bernard, Enzo 21  Vendée U + 00' 24'' 118 - - -
120 225  Careme, Grégory 19  Wallonie + 04' 18'' 125 - - -
121 193  Kaesemans, Jasper 20  Prorace Cycling Team + 04' 18'' 126 - - -
122 226  Tuscano, Alessandro 19  Wallonie + 04' 18'' 127 - - 18
123 11  Urianstad, Martin 20  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 00' 24'' 119 - - -
124 23  Donovan, Mark 20  Team Wiggins Le Col + 00' 24'' 120 - - -
125 215  Verhofstadt, Thibau 20  GM Recycling Team + 00' 24'' 121 - - -
126 76  Van Vuchelen, Tom 19  Wallonie - Bruxelles Dev.. + 00' 24'' 122 - - -
127 213  Slock, Liam 18  GM Recycling Team + 00' 24'' 22 7 2 2
128 166  Govaerts, Brent 19  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 10' 03'' 128 - - -
129 224  Cameron, Euan 19  Wallonie + 10' 03'' 129 - - 19
DNF 221  Leroy, Guillaume 21  Wallonie
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Groupama - FDJ Continentale 10h 22' 02'' 29
2 154  Stewart, Jake 19 3h 27' 18''
11 156  Lauk, Karl Patrick 22 3h 27' 18''
16 153  Jerman, Žiga 20 3h 27' 26''
2  Hagens Berman Axeon 10h 22' 04'' 35
3 4  Garrison, Ian 20 3h 27' 18''
15 1  Bjerg, Mikkel 20 3h 27' 18''
17 6  Zijlaard, Maikel 19 3h 27' 28''
3  Team Wiggins Le Col 10h 22' 08'' 31
5 22  Pidcock, Tom 19 3h 27' 18''
7 26  Scott, Rob 20 3h 27' 18''
19 25  O'Loughlin, Michael 22 3h 27' 32''
4  Metec - TKH Continental Cycl.. 10h 22' 18'' 62
10 93  Bouwmans, Dylan 22 3h 27' 18''
13 92  Bootsveld, Jelle 19 3h 27' 18''
39 91  Dool, Jens van den 20 3h 27' 42''
5  SEG Racing Academy 10h 22' 32'' 70
1 122  Groves, Kaden 20 3h 27' 18''
20 123  Hoole, Daan 20 3h 27' 32''
49 125  Hartley, Adam 20 3h 27' 42''
6  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 10h 22' 42'' 61
8 131  Beullens, Cédric 22 3h 27' 18''
23 132  Braet, Vito 18 3h 27' 42''
30 133  Desal, Cériel 19 3h 27' 42''
7  Lotto - Soudal U23 10h 22' 42'' 73
4 44  Marit, Arne 20 3h 27' 18''
28 45  Van Moer, Brent 21 3h 27' 42''
41 41  Cassaert, Loran 20 3h 27' 42''
8  Development Team Sunweb 10h 22' 42'' 112
6 111  Eekhoff, Nils 21 3h 27' 18''
48 115  Naberman, Tim 19 3h 27' 42''
58 112  Maas, Edo 18 3h 27' 42''
9  Aluvano Development Team 10h 22' 42'' 115
9 82  Vertongen, Jens 20 3h 27' 18''
44 83  Pauwels, Tijl 20 3h 27' 42''
62 84  De Maeght, Dorian 21 3h 27' 42''
10  Uno-X Norwegian Development .. 10h 22' 42'' 151
14 12  Foss, Tobias 21 3h 27' 18''
51 14  Andersen, Idar 19 3h 27' 42''
86 16  Leknessund, Andreas 19 3h 27' 42''
11  Holdsworth - Zappi 10h 22' 42'' 177
12 53  Wood, Reece 20 3h 27' 18''
77 56  Wright, Paul 21 3h 27' 42''
88 54  Tronstad, Karl 20 3h 27' 42''
12  Home Solution - Anmapa - Soe.. 10h 23' 06'' 70
21 33  Nevens, Tibo 20 3h 27' 42''
24 36  Vercamst, Wesley 19 3h 27' 42''
25 35  Vandenbroeck, Yarno 20 3h 27' 42''
13  Baguet - Miba - Indulek - De.. 10h 23' 06'' 114
33 181  Gressier, Maxime 20 3h 27' 42''
35 183  Smet, Jonas 20 3h 27' 42''
46 185  Van Caneyt, Joren 19 3h 27' 42''
14  Vendée U 10h 23' 06'' 123
29 175  Grondin, Donavan 18 3h 27' 42''
38 174  Denis, Thomas 21 3h 27' 42''
56 176  Jeannier, Emilien 20 3h 27' 42''
15  Wallonie - Bruxelles Develop.. 10h 23' 06'' 124
22 72  Reynders, Jens 20 3h 27' 42''
32 74  Vandepitte, Nathan 19 3h 27' 42''
70 71  Castrique, Jonas 22 3h 27' 42''
16  Leopard Pro Cycling 10h 23' 06'' 132
42 201  Heiderscheid, Colin 21 3h 27' 42''
43 203  Leyder, Pit 22 3h 27' 42''
47 202  Kluckers, Arthur 19 3h 27' 42''
17  Davo United CT 10h 23' 06'' 140
26 65  Scheers, Lander 18 3h 27' 42''
50 63  Scherpenbergh, Tristan 19 3h 27' 42''
64 66  Herben, Luuk 18 3h 27' 42''
18  Switzerland 10h 23' 06'' 147
37 145  Thiébaud, Valère 20 3h 27' 42''
53 141  Bissegger, Stefan 20 3h 27' 42''
57 144  Schneiter, Joab 20 3h 27' 42''
19  Prorace Cycling Team 10h 23' 06'' 164
36 192  De Pauw, Len 18 3h 27' 42''
52 195  Pemen, Diederik 20 3h 27' 42''
76 194  Alonso, Pablo 21 3h 27' 42''
20  GM Recycling Team 10h 23' 06'' 181
27 212  D'Heygere, Gil 21 3h 27' 42''
73 216  Van Schoor, Matthew 19 3h 27' 42''
81 214  De Winter, Gordon 21 3h 27' 42''
21  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 10h 23' 06'' 222
68 162  Verfaillie, Arne 21 3h 27' 42''
74 165  Verhulst, Wouter 20 3h 27' 42''
80 161  Debuysere, Wannes 22 3h 27' 42''
22  Wallonie 10h 27' 00'' 250
34 222  Biebuyck, Aurelien 21 3h 27' 42''
96 223  D'Angelo, Ugo 20 3h 27' 42''
120 225  Careme, Grégory 19 3h 31' 36''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 122  Groves, Kaden 20  SEG Racing Academy 3h 27' 08''
2 154  Stewart, Jake 19  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 3h 27' 12'' + 00' 04''
3 4  Garrison, Ian 20  Hagens Berman Axeon 3h 27' 14'' + 00' 06''
4 44  Marit, Arne 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 3h 27' 18'' + 00' 10''
5 22  Pidcock, Tom 19  Team Wiggins Le Col 3h 27' 18'' + 00' 10''
6 111  Eekhoff, Nils 21  Development Team Sunweb 3h 27' 18'' + 00' 10''
7 26  Scott, Rob 20  Team Wiggins Le Col 3h 27' 18'' + 00' 10''
8 131  Beullens, Cédric 22  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 3h 27' 18'' + 00' 10''
9 82  Vertongen, Jens 20  Aluvano Development Team 3h 27' 18'' + 00' 10''
10 93  Bouwmans, Dylan 22  Metec - TKH Continental .. 3h 27' 18'' + 00' 10''
11 156  Lauk, Karl Patrick 22  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 3h 27' 18'' + 00' 10''
12 53  Wood, Reece 20  Holdsworth - Zappi 3h 27' 18'' + 00' 10''
13 92  Bootsveld, Jelle 19  Metec - TKH Continental .. 3h 27' 18'' + 00' 10''
14 12  Foss, Tobias 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 3h 27' 18'' + 00' 10''
15 1  Bjerg, Mikkel 20  Hagens Berman Axeon 3h 27' 18'' + 00' 10''
16 153  Jerman, Žiga 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 3h 27' 26'' + 00' 18''
17 6  Zijlaard, Maikel 19  Hagens Berman Axeon 3h 27' 28'' + 00' 20''
18 5  Quinn, Sean 18  Hagens Berman Axeon 3h 27' 28'' + 00' 20''
19 25  O'Loughlin, Michael 22  Team Wiggins Le Col 3h 27' 32'' + 00' 24''
20 123  Hoole, Daan 20  SEG Racing Academy 3h 27' 32'' + 00' 24''
21 174  Denis, Thomas 21  Vendée U 3h 27' 33'' + 00' 25''
22 213  Slock, Liam 18  GM Recycling Team 3h 27' 36'' + 00' 28''
23 21  Fouché, James 21  Team Wiggins Le Col 3h 27' 39'' + 00' 31''
24 33  Nevens, Tibo 20  Home Solution - Anmapa -.. 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
25 72  Reynders, Jens 20  Wallonie - Bruxelles Dev.. 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
26 132  Braet, Vito 18  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
27 36  Vercamst, Wesley 19  Home Solution - Anmapa -.. 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
28 35  Vandenbroeck, Yarno 20  Home Solution - Anmapa -.. 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
29 65  Scheers, Lander 18  Davo United CT 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
30 212  D'Heygere, Gil 21  GM Recycling Team 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
31 45  Van Moer, Brent 21  Lotto - Soudal U23 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
32 175  Grondin, Donavan 18  Vendée U 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
33 133  Desal, Cériel 19  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
34 24  Navarro, Corentin 21  Team Wiggins Le Col 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
35 74  Vandepitte, Nathan 19  Wallonie - Bruxelles Dev.. 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
36 181  Gressier, Maxime 20  Baguet - Miba - Indulek .. 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
37 222  Biebuyck, Aurelien 21  Wallonie 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
38 183  Smet, Jonas 20  Baguet - Miba - Indulek .. 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
39 192  De Pauw, Len 18  Prorace Cycling Team 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
40 145  Thiébaud, Valère 20  Switzerland 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
41 91  Dool, Jens van den 20  Metec - TKH Continental .. 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
42 32  Daemen, Stijn 19  Home Solution - Anmapa -.. 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
43 41  Cassaert, Loran 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
44 201  Heiderscheid, Colin 21  Leopard Pro Cycling 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
45 203  Leyder, Pit 22  Leopard Pro Cycling 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
46 83  Pauwels, Tijl 20  Aluvano Development Team 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
47 34  Du Four, Jens 20  Home Solution - Anmapa -.. 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
48 185  Van Caneyt, Joren 19  Baguet - Miba - Indulek .. 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
49 202  Kluckers, Arthur 19  Leopard Pro Cycling 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
50 115  Naberman, Tim 19  Development Team Sunweb 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
51 125  Hartley, Adam 20  SEG Racing Academy 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
52 63  Scherpenbergh, Tristan 19  Davo United CT 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
53 14  Andersen, Idar 19  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
54 195  Pemen, Diederik 20  Prorace Cycling Team 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
55 141  Bissegger, Stefan 20  Switzerland 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
56 135  Vanoverberghe, Jens 19  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
57 204  Maciejuk, Filip 19  Leopard Pro Cycling 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
58 176  Jeannier, Emilien 20  Vendée U 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
59 144  Schneiter, Joab 20  Switzerland 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
60 112  Maas, Edo 18  Development Team Sunweb 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
61 184  De Kee, Glenn 20  Baguet - Miba - Indulek .. 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
62 31  De Wilde, Gilles 19  Home Solution - Anmapa -.. 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
63 42  Grignard, Sébastien 19  Lotto - Soudal U23 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
64 84  De Maeght, Dorian 21  Aluvano Development Team 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
65 66  Herben, Luuk 18  Davo United CT 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
66 114  Mobach, Jarno 20  Development Team Sunweb 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
67 46  Van Wilder, Ilan 18  Lotto - Soudal U23 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
68 96  Tuuk, Danny van der 19  Metec - TKH Continental .. 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
69 162  Verfaillie, Arne 21  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
70 155  Scaroni, Cristian 21  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
71 71  Castrique, Jonas 22  Wallonie - Bruxelles Dev.. 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
72 186  Geerinck, Dries 21  Baguet - Miba - Indulek .. 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
73 182  Caethoven, Kenneth 20  Baguet - Miba - Indulek .. 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
74 216  Van Schoor, Matthew 19  GM Recycling Team 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
75 165  Verhulst, Wouter 20  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
76 143  Suter, Joël 20  Switzerland 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
77 194  Alonso, Pablo 21  Prorace Cycling Team 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
78 56  Wright, Paul 21  Holdsworth - Zappi 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
79 75  Frehen, Jérémy 19  Wallonie - Bruxelles Dev.. 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
80 191  Offermans, Michiel 21  Prorace Cycling Team 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
81 161  Debuysere, Wannes 22  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
82 214  De Winter, Gordon 21  GM Recycling Team 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
83 2  Brown, Jonathan 21  Hagens Berman Axeon 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
84 196  Langworthy, Matt 22  Prorace Cycling Team 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
85 95  Marsman, Tim 18  Metec - TKH Continental .. 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
86 16  Leknessund, Andreas 19  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
87 205  Spengler, Mario 21  Leopard Pro Cycling 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
88 54  Tronstad, Karl 20  Holdsworth - Zappi 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
89 134  Leyman, Celestin 22  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
90 206  Belle, Bas van 18  Leopard Pro Cycling 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
91 52  Draper, Nathan 21  Holdsworth - Zappi 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
92 152  Davy, Clément 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
93 146  Aebi, Antoine 20  Switzerland 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
94 55  Quarterman, Charlie 20  Holdsworth - Zappi 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
95 124  Rasch, Jesper 21  SEG Racing Academy 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
96 223  D'Angelo, Ugo 20  Wallonie 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
97 163  Vandeputte, Jonas 20  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
98 164  Willemot, Bastien 21  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
99 85  Snyers, Jari 21  Aluvano Development Team 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
100 81  Maris, Elias 19  Aluvano Development Team 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
101 73  Rex, Laurenz 19  Wallonie - Bruxelles Dev.. 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
102 136  Hesters, Jules 20  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
103 62  Haex, Joris 18  Davo United CT 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
104 86  Daniels, Simon 22  Aluvano Development Team 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
105 51  McKibbin, Nic 20  Holdsworth - Zappi 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
106 126  Verboom, Minne 19  SEG Racing Academy 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
107 64  Thys, Joren 18  Davo United CT 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
108 15  Hvideberg, Jonas 20  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
109 13  Sleen, Torjus 22  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
110 113  Märkl, Niklas 20  Development Team Sunweb 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
111 116  Vervloesem, Xandres 18  Development Team Sunweb 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
112 43  Jacobs, Johan 22  Lotto - Soudal U23 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
113 94  Dekker, David 21  Metec - TKH Continental .. 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
114 211  Van Tricht, Stan 19  GM Recycling Team 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
115 121  Schelling, Ide 21  SEG Racing Academy 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
116 142  Froidevaux, Robin 20  Switzerland 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
117 61  Godart, Bo 20  Davo United CT 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
118 171  Bernard, Enzo 21  Vendée U 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
119 11  Urianstad, Martin 20  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
120 23  Donovan, Mark 20  Team Wiggins Le Col 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
121 215  Verhofstadt, Thibau 20  GM Recycling Team 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
122 76  Van Vuchelen, Tom 19  Wallonie - Bruxelles Dev.. 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 34''
123 151  Brunel, Alexys 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 3h 28' 12'' + 01' 04''
124 3  Davis, Cole 19  Hagens Berman Axeon 3h 31' 05'' + 03' 57''
125 225  Careme, Grégory 19  Wallonie 3h 31' 36'' + 04' 28''
126 193  Kaesemans, Jasper 20  Prorace Cycling Team 3h 31' 36'' + 04' 28''
127 226  Tuscano, Alessandro 19  Wallonie 3h 31' 36'' + 04' 28''
128 166  Govaerts, Brent 19  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 3h 37' 21'' + 10' 13''
129 224  Cameron, Euan 19  Wallonie 3h 37' 21'' + 10' 13''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 122  Groves, Kaden 20  SEG Racing Academy 20 pts
2 154  Stewart, Jake 19  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 16 pts -4 pts
3 174  Denis, Thomas 21  Vendée U 15 pts -5 pts
4 4  Garrison, Ian 20  Hagens Berman Axeon 13 pts -7 pts
5 44  Marit, Arne 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 11 pts -9 pts
6 22  Pidcock, Tom 19  Team Wiggins Le Col 9 pts -11 pts
7 213  Slock, Liam 18  GM Recycling Team 9 pts -11 pts
8 111  Eekhoff, Nils 21  Development Team Sunweb 7 pts -13 pts
9 26  Scott, Rob 20  Team Wiggins Le Col 6 pts -14 pts
10 131  Beullens, Cédric 22  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 5 pts -15 pts
11 82  Vertongen, Jens 20  Aluvano Development Team 4 pts -16 pts
12 93  Bouwmans, Dylan 22  Metec - TKH Continental .. 3 pts -17 pts
13 21  Fouché, James 21  Team Wiggins Le Col 3 pts -17 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 21  Fouché, James 21  Team Wiggins Le Col 22 pts
2 213  Slock, Liam 18  GM Recycling Team 12 pts -10 pts
3 174  Denis, Thomas 21  Vendée U 5 pts -17 pts
4 2  Brown, Jonathan 21  Hagens Berman Axeon 1 pts -21 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 5  Quinn, Sean 18  Hagens Berman Axeon 3h 27' 28''
2 213  Slock, Liam 18  GM Recycling Team 3h 27' 36'' + 00' 08''
3 132  Braet, Vito 18  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 14''
4 65  Scheers, Lander 18  Davo United CT 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 14''
5 175  Grondin, Donavan 18  Vendée U 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 14''
6 74  Vandepitte, Nathan 19  Wallonie - Bruxelles Dev.. 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 14''
7 192  De Pauw, Len 18  Prorace Cycling Team 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 14''
8 202  Kluckers, Arthur 19  Leopard Pro Cycling 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 14''
9 112  Maas, Edo 18  Development Team Sunweb 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 14''
10 66  Herben, Luuk 18  Davo United CT 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 14''
11 46  Van Wilder, Ilan 18  Lotto - Soudal U23 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 14''
12 216  Van Schoor, Matthew 19  GM Recycling Team 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 14''
13 95  Marsman, Tim 18  Metec - TKH Continental .. 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 14''
14 206  Belle, Bas van 18  Leopard Pro Cycling 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 14''
15 62  Haex, Joris 18  Davo United CT 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 14''
16 64  Thys, Joren 18  Davo United CT 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 14''
17 116  Vervloesem, Xandres 18  Development Team Sunweb 3h 27' 42'' + 00' 14''
18 226  Tuscano, Alessandro 19  Wallonie 3h 31' 36'' + 04' 08''
19 224  Cameron, Euan 19  Wallonie 3h 37' 21'' + 09' 53''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media