Ath - Tournai (167.4 km)

Route

 7 April 2019
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Ath
 Finish  Tournai
 Distance  167.4 km  (104.0 mi)
 Speed  44.893 km/h  (27.895 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Bjerg, Mikkel (HBA) 9h 57' 59''
 Pidcock, Tom (WGN) 57 points
 Fouché, James (WGN) 69 points
 Van Wilder, I.. (LTS) 9h 58' 47''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 122  Groves, Kaden 20  SEG Racing Academy 3h 43' 44'' 33 3 - -
2 22  Pidcock, Tom 19  Team Wiggins Le Col + 00' 00'' 3 1 - -
3 154  Stewart, Jake 19  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. + 00' 00'' 5 2 - -
4 6  Zijlaard, Maikel 19  Hagens Berman Axeon + 00' 00'' 12 5 - -
5 113  Märkl, Niklas 20  Development Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 35 17 - -
6 44  Marit, Arne 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 00' 00'' 8 8 - -
7 132  Braet, Vito 18  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 00' 00'' 40 21 - 5
8 135  Vanoverberghe, Jens 19  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 00' 00'' 44 23 - -
9 131  Beullens, Cédric 22  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 00' 00'' 10 16 - -
10 175  Grondin, Donavan 18  Vendée U + 00' 00'' 32 29 - 4
11 26  Scott, Rob 20  Team Wiggins Le Col + 00' 00'' 9 20 - -
12 194  Alonso, Pablo 21  Prorace Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 70 - - -
13 4  Garrison, Ian 20  Hagens Berman Axeon + 00' 00'' 2 4 - -
14 51  McKibbin, Nic 20  Holdsworth - Zappi + 00' 00'' 84 - - -
15 86  Daniels, Simon 22  Aluvano Development Team + 00' 00'' 82 - - -
16 142  Froidevaux, Robin 20  Switzerland + 00' 00'' 34 - - -
17 65  Scheers, Lander 18  Davo United CT + 00' 00'' 72 19 - 10
18 201  Heiderscheid, Colin 21  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 68 31 - -
19 12  Foss, Tobias 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 00' 00'' 4 11 16 -
20 71  Castrique, Jonas 22  Wallonie - Bruxelles Dev.. + 00' 00'' 46 - 7 -
21 75  Frehen, Jérémy 19  Wallonie - Bruxelles Dev.. + 00' 00'' 62 13 - -
22 193  Kaesemans, Jasper 20  Prorace Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 90 - - -
23 82  Vertongen, Jens 20  Aluvano Development Team + 00' 00'' 30 26 - -
24 36  Vercamst, Wesley 19  Home Solution - Anmapa -.. + 00' 00'' 58 - - -
25 33  Nevens, Tibo 20  Home Solution - Anmapa -.. + 00' 00'' 73 - - -
26 93  Bouwmans, Dylan 22  Metec - TKH Continental .. + 00' 00'' 18 28 - -
27 81  Maris, Elias 19  Aluvano Development Team + 00' 00'' 41 - - -
28 72  Reynders, Jens 20  Wallonie - Bruxelles Dev.. + 00' 00'' 36 - 11 -
29 94  Dekker, David 21  Metec - TKH Continental .. + 00' 00'' 64 18 - -
30 5  Quinn, Sean 18  Hagens Berman Axeon + 00' 00'' 21 - - 2
31 114  Mobach, Jarno 20  Development Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 20 - - -
32 73  Rex, Laurenz 19  Wallonie - Bruxelles Dev.. + 00' 00'' 56 - - -
33 184  De Kee, Glenn 20  Baguet - Miba - Indulek .. + 00' 00'' 60 - - -
34 211  Van Tricht, Stan 19  GM Recycling Team + 00' 00'' 47 - - -
35 144  Schneiter, Joab 20  Switzerland + 00' 00'' 49 - - -
36 134  Leyman, Celestin 22  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 00' 00'' 48 - 14 -
37 121  Schelling, Ide 21  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 29 - 18 -
38 45  Van Moer, Brent 21  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 00' 00'' 7 7 5 -
39 35  Vandenbroeck, Yarno 20  Home Solution - Anmapa -.. + 00' 00'' 79 - - -
40 161  Debuysere, Wannes 22  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 00' 00'' 65 - - -
41 204  Maciejuk, Filip 19  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 17 - - -
42 43  Jacobs, Johan 22  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 00' 00'' 24 - - -
43 183  Smet, Jonas 20  Baguet - Miba - Indulek .. + 00' 00'' 74 - - -
44 136  Hesters, Jules 20  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 00' 00'' 67 - - -
45 191  Offermans, Michiel 21  Prorace Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 83 - - -
46 46  Van Wilder, Ilan 18  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 00' 00'' 15 25 17 1
47 91  Dool, Jens van den va.. 20  Metec - TKH Continental .. + 00' 00'' 52 - 15 -
48 61  Godart, Bo 20  Davo United CT + 00' 00'' 76 - - -
49 1  Bjerg, Mikkel 20  Hagens Berman Axeon + 00' 00'' 1 9 - -
50 16  Leknessund, Andreas 19  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 00' 00'' 16 27 13 -
51 3  Davis, Cole 19  Hagens Berman Axeon + 00' 00'' 94 - - -
52 55  Quarterman, Charlie 20  Holdsworth - Zappi + 00' 00'' 19 - - -
53 41  Cassaert, Loran 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
54 112  Maas, Edo 18  Development Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 25 - - 3
55 92  Bootsveld, Jelle 19  Metec - TKH Continental .. + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
56 202  Kluckers, Arthur 19  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 43 - 8 6
57 123  Hoole, Daan 20  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 11 22 - -
58 21  Fouché, James 21  Team Wiggins Le Col + 00' 00'' 13 12 1 -
59 56  Wright, Paul 21  Holdsworth - Zappi + 00' 00'' 54 - - -
60 174  Denis, Thomas 21  Vendée U + 00' 00'' 22 10 10 -
61 25  O'Loughlin, Michael 22  Team Wiggins Le Col + 00' 00'' 14 - 9 -
62 11  Urianstad, Martin 20  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 00' 00'' 78 - - -
63 185  Van Caneyt, Joren 19  Baguet - Miba - Indulek .. + 00' 00'' 71 - - -
64 74  Vandepitte, Nathan 19  Wallonie - Bruxelles Dev.. + 00' 00'' 53 - - 7
65 14  Andersen, Idar 19  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 00' 00'' 39 - - -
66 146  Aebi, Antoine 20  Switzerland + 00' 00'' 61 32 20 -
67 212  D'Heygere, Gil 21  GM Recycling Team + 00' 00'' 75 - - -
68 205  Spengler, Mario 21  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 31 - - -
69 32  Daemen, Stijn 19  Home Solution - Anmapa -.. + 00' 00'' 26 - - -
70 143  Suter, Joël 20  Switzerland + 00' 00'' 28 - - -
71 85  Snyers, Jari 21  Aluvano Development Team + 00' 00'' 45 30 4 -
72 115  Naberman, Tim 19  Development Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 42 - - -
73 76  Van Vuchelen, Tom 19  Wallonie - Bruxelles Dev.. + 00' 00'' 55 - - -
74 31  De Wilde, Gilles 19  Home Solution - Anmapa -.. + 00' 00'' 51 - - -
75 133  Desal, Cériel 19  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 00' 00'' 38 - - -
76 216  Van Schoor, Matthew 19  GM Recycling Team + 00' 19'' 80 - - 11
77 34  Du Four, Jens 20  Home Solution - Anmapa -.. + 00' 26'' 85 14 2 -
78 206  Belle, Bas van van 18  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 30'' 69 - - 9
79 2  Brown, Jonathan 21  Hagens Berman Axeon + 00' 36'' 50 - 19 -
80 155  Scaroni, Cristian 21  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. + 00' 46'' 59 15 3 -
81 192  De Pauw, Len 18  Prorace Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 66 - - 8
82 125  Hartley, Adam 20  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 50'' 63 - 6 -
83 111  Eekhoff, Nils 21  Development Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 6 6 - -
84 62  Haex, Joris 18  Davo United CT + 01' 38'' 88 - - 12
85 95  Marsman, Tim 18  Metec - TKH Continental .. + 01' 38'' 101 - - 14
86 203  Leyder, Pit 22  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 37 - - -
87 145  Thiébaud, Valère 20  Switzerland + 01' 38'' 86 - - -
88 195  Pemen, Diederik 20  Prorace Cycling Team + 01' 38'' 102 - - -
89 66  Herben, Luuk 18  Davo United CT + 01' 38'' 103 - - 15
90 141  Bissegger, Stefan 20  Switzerland + 01' 41'' 81 - - -
91 96  Tuuk, Danny van der v.. 19  Metec - TKH Continental .. + 01' 41'' 89 - - -
92 126  Verboom, Minne 19  SEG Racing Academy + 01' 41'' 87 - - -
93 171  Bernard, Enzo 21  Vendée U + 00' 00'' 57 - - -
94 116  Vervloesem, Xandres 18  Development Team Sunweb + 02' 38'' 92 - - 13
95 13  Sleen, Torjus 22  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 02' 38'' 91 - - -
96 63  Scherpenbergh, Tristan 19  Davo United CT + 02' 39'' 95 - - -
97 156  Lauk, Karl Patrick 22  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. + 04' 07'' 93 - - -
98 151  Brunel, Alexys 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. + 05' 11'' 98 - - -
99 214  De Winter, Gordon 21  GM Recycling Team + 05' 11'' 100 - 12 -
100 15  Hvideberg, Jonas 20  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 05' 11'' 99 - 21 -
101 153  Jerman, Žiga 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. + 05' 11'' 97 24 - -
102 224  Cameron, Euan 19  Wallonie + 05' 11'' 104 - - 16
103 152  Davy, Clément 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. + 05' 11'' 96 - - -
104 164  Willemot, Bastien 21  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 00' 00'' 77 - - -
DNF 24  Navarro, Corentin 21  Team Wiggins Le Col
DNF 52  Draper, Nathan 21  Holdsworth - Zappi
DNF 53  Wood, Reece 20  Holdsworth - Zappi
DNF 54  Tronstad, Karl 20  Holdsworth - Zappi
DNF 64  Thys, Joren 18  Davo United CT
DNF 83  Pauwels, Tijl 20  Aluvano Development Team
DNF 84  De Maeght, Dorian 21  Aluvano Development Team
DNF 124  Rasch, Jesper 21  SEG Racing Academy
DNF 162  Verfaillie, Arne 21  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay
DNF 163  Vandeputte, Jonas 20  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay
DNF 165  Verhulst, Wouter 20  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay
DNF 181  Gressier, Maxime 20  Baguet - Miba - Indulek ..
DNF 182  Caethoven, Kenneth 20  Baguet - Miba - Indulek ..
DNF 196  Langworthy, Matt 22  Prorace Cycling Team
DNF 223  D'Angelo, Ugo 20  Wallonie
DNS 42  Grignard, Sébastien 19  Lotto - Soudal U23
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 11h 11' 12'' 24
7 132  Braet, Vito 18 3h 43' 44''
8 135  Vanoverberghe, Jens 19 3h 43' 44''
9 131  Beullens, Cédric 22 3h 43' 44''
2  Hagens Berman Axeon 11h 11' 12'' 47
4 6  Zijlaard, Maikel 19 3h 43' 44''
13 4  Garrison, Ian 20 3h 43' 44''
30 5  Quinn, Sean 18 3h 43' 44''
3  Aluvano Development Team 11h 11' 12'' 65
15 86  Daniels, Simon 22 3h 43' 44''
23 82  Vertongen, Jens 20 3h 43' 44''
27 81  Maris, Elias 19 3h 43' 44''
4  Wallonie - Bruxelles Develop.. 11h 11' 12'' 69
20 71  Castrique, Jonas 22 3h 43' 44''
21 75  Frehen, Jérémy 19 3h 43' 44''
28 72  Reynders, Jens 20 3h 43' 44''
5  Team Wiggins Le Col 11h 11' 12'' 71
2 22  Pidcock, Tom 19 3h 43' 44''
11 26  Scott, Rob 20 3h 43' 44''
58 21  Fouché, James 21 3h 43' 44''
6  Prorace Cycling Team 11h 11' 12'' 79
12 194  Alonso, Pablo 21 3h 43' 44''
22 193  Kaesemans, Jasper 20 3h 43' 44''
45 191  Offermans, Michiel 21 3h 43' 44''
7  Lotto - Soudal U23 11h 11' 12'' 86
6 44  Marit, Arne 20 3h 43' 44''
38 45  Van Moer, Brent 21 3h 43' 44''
42 43  Jacobs, Johan 22 3h 43' 44''
8  Home Solution - Anmapa - Soe.. 11h 11' 12'' 88
24 36  Vercamst, Wesley 19 3h 43' 44''
25 33  Nevens, Tibo 20 3h 43' 44''
39 35  Vandenbroeck, Yarno 20 3h 43' 44''
9  Development Team Sunweb 11h 11' 12'' 90
5 113  Märkl, Niklas 20 3h 43' 44''
31 114  Mobach, Jarno 20 3h 43' 44''
54 112  Maas, Edo 18 3h 43' 44''
10  SEG Racing Academy 11h 11' 12'' 95
1 122  Groves, Kaden 20 3h 43' 44''
37 121  Schelling, Ide 21 3h 43' 44''
57 123  Hoole, Daan 20 3h 43' 44''
11  Metec - TKH Continental Cycl.. 11h 11' 12'' 102
26 93  Bouwmans, Dylan 22 3h 43' 44''
29 94  Dekker, David 21 3h 43' 44''
47 91  Dool, Jens van den 20 3h 43' 44''
12  Leopard Pro Cycling 11h 11' 12'' 115
18 201  Heiderscheid, Colin 21 3h 43' 44''
41 204  Maciejuk, Filip 19 3h 43' 44''
56 202  Kluckers, Arthur 19 3h 43' 44''
13  Switzerland 11h 11' 12'' 117
16 142  Froidevaux, Robin 20 3h 43' 44''
35 144  Schneiter, Joab 20 3h 43' 44''
66 146  Aebi, Antoine 20 3h 43' 44''
14  Holdsworth - Zappi 11h 11' 12'' 125
14 51  McKibbin, Nic 20 3h 43' 44''
52 55  Quarterman, Charlie 20 3h 43' 44''
59 56  Wright, Paul 21 3h 43' 44''
15  Uno-X Norwegian Development .. 11h 11' 12'' 131
19 12  Foss, Tobias 21 3h 43' 44''
50 16  Leknessund, Andreas 19 3h 43' 44''
62 11  Urianstad, Martin 20 3h 43' 44''
16  Baguet - Miba - Indulek - De.. 11h 11' 12'' 139
33 184  De Kee, Glenn 20 3h 43' 44''
43 183  Smet, Jonas 20 3h 43' 44''
63 185  Van Caneyt, Joren 19 3h 43' 44''
17  Vendée U 11h 11' 12'' 163
10 175  Grondin, Donavan 18 3h 43' 44''
60 174  Denis, Thomas 21 3h 43' 44''
93 171  Bernard, Enzo 21 3h 43' 44''
18  GM Recycling Team 11h 11' 31'' 177
34 211  Van Tricht, Stan 19 3h 43' 44''
67 212  D'Heygere, Gil 21 3h 43' 44''
76 216  Van Schoor, Matthew 19 3h 44' 03''
19  Davo United CT 11h 12' 50'' 149
17 65  Scheers, Lander 18 3h 43' 44''
48 61  Godart, Bo 20 3h 43' 44''
84 62  Haex, Joris 18 3h 45' 22''
20  Groupama - FDJ Continentale 11h 16' 05'' 180
3 154  Stewart, Jake 19 3h 43' 44''
80 155  Scaroni, Cristian 21 3h 44' 30''
97 156  Lauk, Karl Patrick 22 3h 47' 51''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 1  Bjerg, Mikkel 20  Hagens Berman Axeon 9h 57' 59''
2 4  Garrison, Ian 20  Hagens Berman Axeon 9h 58' 01'' + 00' 02''
3 22  Pidcock, Tom 19  Team Wiggins Le Col 9h 58' 02'' + 00' 03''
4 12  Foss, Tobias 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 9h 58' 06'' + 00' 07''
5 154  Stewart, Jake 19  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 9h 58' 14'' + 00' 15''
6 111  Eekhoff, Nils 21  Development Team Sunweb 9h 58' 18'' + 00' 19''
7 45  Van Moer, Brent 21  Lotto - Soudal U23 9h 58' 21'' + 00' 22''
8 44  Marit, Arne 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 9h 58' 25'' + 00' 26''
9 26  Scott, Rob 20  Team Wiggins Le Col 9h 58' 31'' + 00' 32''
10 131  Beullens, Cédric 22  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 9h 58' 34'' + 00' 35''
11 123  Hoole, Daan 20  SEG Racing Academy 9h 58' 34'' + 00' 35''
12 6  Zijlaard, Maikel 19  Hagens Berman Axeon 9h 58' 35'' + 00' 36''
13 21  Fouché, James 21  Team Wiggins Le Col 9h 58' 36'' + 00' 37''
14 25  O'Loughlin, Michael 22  Team Wiggins Le Col 9h 58' 38'' + 00' 39''
15 46  Van Wilder, Ilan 18  Lotto - Soudal U23 9h 58' 47'' + 00' 48''
16 16  Leknessund, Andreas 19  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 9h 58' 47'' + 00' 48''
17 204  Maciejuk, Filip 19  Leopard Pro Cycling 9h 58' 53'' + 00' 54''
18 93  Bouwmans, Dylan 22  Metec - TKH Continental .. 9h 58' 54'' + 00' 55''
19 55  Quarterman, Charlie 20  Holdsworth - Zappi 9h 58' 54'' + 00' 55''
20 114  Mobach, Jarno 20  Development Team Sunweb 9h 58' 55'' + 00' 56''
21 5  Quinn, Sean 18  Hagens Berman Axeon 9h 58' 56'' + 00' 57''
22 174  Denis, Thomas 21  Vendée U 9h 58' 56'' + 00' 57''
23 41  Cassaert, Loran 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 9h 58' 58'' + 00' 59''
24 43  Jacobs, Johan 22  Lotto - Soudal U23 9h 59' 00'' + 01' 01''
25 112  Maas, Edo 18  Development Team Sunweb 9h 59' 09'' + 01' 10''
26 32  Daemen, Stijn 19  Home Solution - Anmapa -.. 9h 59' 14'' + 01' 15''
27 92  Bootsveld, Jelle 19  Metec - TKH Continental .. 9h 59' 14'' + 01' 15''
28 143  Suter, Joël 20  Switzerland 9h 59' 14'' + 01' 15''
29 121  Schelling, Ide 21  SEG Racing Academy 9h 59' 14'' + 01' 15''
30 82  Vertongen, Jens 20  Aluvano Development Team 9h 59' 18'' + 01' 19''
31 205  Spengler, Mario 21  Leopard Pro Cycling 9h 59' 18'' + 01' 19''
32 175  Grondin, Donavan 18  Vendée U 9h 59' 19'' + 01' 20''
33 122  Groves, Kaden 20  SEG Racing Academy 9h 59' 20'' + 01' 21''
34 142  Froidevaux, Robin 20  Switzerland 9h 59' 21'' + 01' 22''
35 113  Märkl, Niklas 20  Development Team Sunweb 9h 59' 23'' + 01' 24''
36 72  Reynders, Jens 20  Wallonie - Bruxelles Dev.. 9h 59' 24'' + 01' 25''
37 203  Leyder, Pit 22  Leopard Pro Cycling 9h 59' 24'' + 01' 25''
38 133  Desal, Cériel 19  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 9h 59' 25'' + 01' 26''
39 14  Andersen, Idar 19  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 9h 59' 28'' + 01' 29''
40 132  Braet, Vito 18  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 9h 59' 29'' + 01' 30''
41 81  Maris, Elias 19  Aluvano Development Team 9h 59' 30'' + 01' 31''
42 115  Naberman, Tim 19  Development Team Sunweb 9h 59' 32'' + 01' 33''
43 202  Kluckers, Arthur 19  Leopard Pro Cycling 9h 59' 33'' + 01' 34''
44 135  Vanoverberghe, Jens 19  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 9h 59' 34'' + 01' 35''
45 85  Snyers, Jari 21  Aluvano Development Team 9h 59' 40'' + 01' 41''
46 71  Castrique, Jonas 22  Wallonie - Bruxelles Dev.. 9h 59' 41'' + 01' 42''
47 211  Van Tricht, Stan 19  GM Recycling Team 9h 59' 45'' + 01' 46''
48 134  Leyman, Celestin 22  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 9h 59' 47'' + 01' 48''
49 144  Schneiter, Joab 20  Switzerland 9h 59' 50'' + 01' 51''
50 2  Brown, Jonathan 21  Hagens Berman Axeon 9h 59' 50'' + 01' 51''
51 31  De Wilde, Gilles 19  Home Solution - Anmapa -.. 9h 59' 50'' + 01' 51''
52 91  Dool, Jens van den 20  Metec - TKH Continental .. 9h 59' 52'' + 01' 53''
53 74  Vandepitte, Nathan 19  Wallonie - Bruxelles Dev.. 9h 59' 53'' + 01' 54''
54 56  Wright, Paul 21  Holdsworth - Zappi 9h 59' 59'' + 02' 00''
55 76  Van Vuchelen, Tom 19  Wallonie - Bruxelles Dev.. 9h 59' 59'' + 02' 00''
56 73  Rex, Laurenz 19  Wallonie - Bruxelles Dev.. 10h 00' 00'' + 02' 01''
57 171  Bernard, Enzo 21  Vendée U 10h 00' 00'' + 02' 01''
58 36  Vercamst, Wesley 19  Home Solution - Anmapa -.. 10h 00' 02'' + 02' 03''
59 155  Scaroni, Cristian 21  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 10h 00' 03'' + 02' 04''
60 184  De Kee, Glenn 20  Baguet - Miba - Indulek .. 10h 00' 05'' + 02' 06''
61 146  Aebi, Antoine 20  Switzerland 10h 00' 05'' + 02' 06''
62 75  Frehen, Jérémy 19  Wallonie - Bruxelles Dev.. 10h 00' 08'' + 02' 09''
63 125  Hartley, Adam 20  SEG Racing Academy 10h 00' 08'' + 02' 09''
64 94  Dekker, David 21  Metec - TKH Continental .. 10h 00' 08'' + 02' 09''
65 161  Debuysere, Wannes 22  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 10h 00' 09'' + 02' 10''
66 192  De Pauw, Len 18  Prorace Cycling Team 10h 00' 10'' + 02' 11''
67 136  Hesters, Jules 20  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 10h 00' 10'' + 02' 11''
68 201  Heiderscheid, Colin 21  Leopard Pro Cycling 10h 00' 12'' + 02' 13''
69 206  Belle, Bas van 18  Leopard Pro Cycling 10h 00' 12'' + 02' 13''
70 194  Alonso, Pablo 21  Prorace Cycling Team 10h 00' 15'' + 02' 16''
71 185  Van Caneyt, Joren 19  Baguet - Miba - Indulek .. 10h 00' 19'' + 02' 20''
72 65  Scheers, Lander 18  Davo United CT 10h 00' 21'' + 02' 22''
73 33  Nevens, Tibo 20  Home Solution - Anmapa -.. 10h 00' 22'' + 02' 23''
74 183  Smet, Jonas 20  Baguet - Miba - Indulek .. 10h 00' 24'' + 02' 25''
75 212  D'Heygere, Gil 21  GM Recycling Team 10h 00' 27'' + 02' 28''
76 61  Godart, Bo 20  Davo United CT 10h 00' 27'' + 02' 28''
77 164  Willemot, Bastien 21  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 10h 00' 31'' + 02' 32''
78 11  Urianstad, Martin 20  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 10h 00' 32'' + 02' 33''
79 35  Vandenbroeck, Yarno 20  Home Solution - Anmapa -.. 10h 00' 35'' + 02' 36''
80 216  Van Schoor, Matthew 19  GM Recycling Team 10h 00' 36'' + 02' 37''
81 141  Bissegger, Stefan 20  Switzerland 10h 00' 40'' + 02' 41''
82 86  Daniels, Simon 22  Aluvano Development Team 10h 00' 40'' + 02' 41''
83 191  Offermans, Michiel 21  Prorace Cycling Team 10h 00' 46'' + 02' 47''
84 51  McKibbin, Nic 20  Holdsworth - Zappi 10h 00' 47'' + 02' 48''
85 34  Du Four, Jens 20  Home Solution - Anmapa -.. 10h 00' 47'' + 02' 48''
86 145  Thiébaud, Valère 20  Switzerland 10h 01' 03'' + 03' 04''
87 126  Verboom, Minne 19  SEG Racing Academy 10h 01' 05'' + 03' 06''
88 62  Haex, Joris 18  Davo United CT 10h 01' 19'' + 03' 20''
89 96  Tuuk, Danny van der 19  Metec - TKH Continental .. 10h 01' 20'' + 03' 21''
90 193  Kaesemans, Jasper 20  Prorace Cycling Team 10h 01' 29'' + 03' 30''
91 13  Sleen, Torjus 22  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 10h 01' 35'' + 03' 36''
92 116  Vervloesem, Xandres 18  Development Team Sunweb 10h 02' 07'' + 04' 08''
93 156  Lauk, Karl Patrick 22  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 10h 02' 54'' + 04' 55''
94 3  Davis, Cole 19  Hagens Berman Axeon 10h 03' 11'' + 05' 12''
95 63  Scherpenbergh, Tristan 19  Davo United CT 10h 03' 23'' + 05' 24''
96 152  Davy, Clément 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 10h 04' 04'' + 06' 05''
97 153  Jerman, Žiga 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 10h 04' 14'' + 06' 15''
98 151  Brunel, Alexys 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 10h 05' 03'' + 07' 04''
99 15  Hvideberg, Jonas 20  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 10h 05' 08'' + 07' 09''
100 214  De Winter, Gordon 21  GM Recycling Team 10h 08' 26'' + 10' 27''
101 95  Marsman, Tim 18  Metec - TKH Continental .. 10h 13' 30'' + 15' 31''
102 195  Pemen, Diederik 20  Prorace Cycling Team 10h 13' 54'' + 15' 55''
103 66  Herben, Luuk 18  Davo United CT 10h 14' 00'' + 16' 01''
104 224  Cameron, Euan 19  Wallonie 10h 29' 18'' + 31' 19''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 22  Pidcock, Tom 19  Team Wiggins Le Col 57 pts
2 154  Stewart, Jake 19  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 55 pts -2 pts
3 122  Groves, Kaden 20  SEG Racing Academy 40 pts -17 pts
4 4  Garrison, Ian 20  Hagens Berman Axeon 30 pts -27 pts
5 6  Zijlaard, Maikel 19  Hagens Berman Axeon 27 pts -30 pts
6 111  Eekhoff, Nils 21  Development Team Sunweb 21 pts -36 pts
7 45  Van Moer, Brent 21  Lotto - Soudal U23 20 pts -37 pts
8 44  Marit, Arne 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 18 pts -39 pts
9 1  Bjerg, Mikkel 20  Hagens Berman Axeon 16 pts -41 pts
10 174  Denis, Thomas 21  Vendée U 15 pts -42 pts
11 12  Foss, Tobias 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 14 pts -43 pts
12 21  Fouché, James 21  Team Wiggins Le Col 12 pts -45 pts
13 75  Frehen, Jérémy 19  Wallonie - Bruxelles Dev.. 11 pts -46 pts
14 34  Du Four, Jens 20  Home Solution - Anmapa -.. 11 pts -46 pts
15 155  Scaroni, Cristian 21  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 10 pts -47 pts
16 131  Beullens, Cédric 22  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 9 pts -48 pts
17 113  Märkl, Niklas 20  Development Team Sunweb 9 pts -48 pts
18 94  Dekker, David 21  Metec - TKH Continental .. 9 pts -48 pts
19 65  Scheers, Lander 18  Davo United CT 7 pts -50 pts
20 26  Scott, Rob 20  Team Wiggins Le Col 6 pts -51 pts
21 132  Braet, Vito 18  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 6 pts -51 pts
22 123  Hoole, Daan 20  SEG Racing Academy 5 pts -52 pts
23 135  Vanoverberghe, Jens 19  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 5 pts -52 pts
24 153  Jerman, Žiga 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 5 pts -52 pts
25 46  Van Wilder, Ilan 18  Lotto - Soudal U23 4 pts -53 pts
26 82  Vertongen, Jens 20  Aluvano Development Team 4 pts -53 pts
27 16  Leknessund, Andreas 19  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 3 pts -54 pts
28 93  Bouwmans, Dylan 22  Metec - TKH Continental .. 3 pts -54 pts
29 175  Grondin, Donavan 18  Vendée U 3 pts -54 pts
30 85  Snyers, Jari 21  Aluvano Development Team 3 pts -54 pts
31 201  Heiderscheid, Colin 21  Leopard Pro Cycling 3 pts -54 pts
32 146  Aebi, Antoine 20  Switzerland 1 pts -56 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 21  Fouché, James 21  Team Wiggins Le Col 69 pts
2 34  Du Four, Jens 20  Home Solution - Anmapa -.. 44 pts -25 pts
3 155  Scaroni, Cristian 21  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 12 pts -57 pts
4 85  Snyers, Jari 21  Aluvano Development Team 11 pts -58 pts
5 45  Van Moer, Brent 21  Lotto - Soudal U23 10 pts -59 pts
6 125  Hartley, Adam 20  SEG Racing Academy 10 pts -59 pts
7 71  Castrique, Jonas 22  Wallonie - Bruxelles Dev.. 10 pts -59 pts
8 202  Kluckers, Arthur 19  Leopard Pro Cycling 6 pts -63 pts
9 25  O'Loughlin, Michael 22  Team Wiggins Le Col 6 pts -63 pts
10 174  Denis, Thomas 21  Vendée U 5 pts -64 pts
11 72  Reynders, Jens 20  Wallonie - Bruxelles Dev.. 5 pts -64 pts
12 214  De Winter, Gordon 21  GM Recycling Team 5 pts -64 pts
13 16  Leknessund, Andreas 19  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 3 pts -66 pts
14 134  Leyman, Celestin 22  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 3 pts -66 pts
15 91  Dool, Jens van den 20  Metec - TKH Continental .. 3 pts -66 pts
16 12  Foss, Tobias 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 1 pts -68 pts
17 46  Van Wilder, Ilan 18  Lotto - Soudal U23 1 pts -68 pts
18 121  Schelling, Ide 21  SEG Racing Academy 1 pts -68 pts
19 2  Brown, Jonathan 21  Hagens Berman Axeon 1 pts -68 pts
20 146  Aebi, Antoine 20  Switzerland 1 pts -68 pts
21 15  Hvideberg, Jonas 20  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 1 pts -68 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 46  Van Wilder, Ilan 18  Lotto - Soudal U23 9h 58' 47''
2 5  Quinn, Sean 18  Hagens Berman Axeon 9h 58' 56'' + 00' 09''
3 112  Maas, Edo 18  Development Team Sunweb 9h 59' 09'' + 00' 22''
4 175  Grondin, Donavan 18  Vendée U 9h 59' 19'' + 00' 32''
5 132  Braet, Vito 18  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 9h 59' 29'' + 00' 42''
6 202  Kluckers, Arthur 19  Leopard Pro Cycling 9h 59' 33'' + 00' 46''
7 74  Vandepitte, Nathan 19  Wallonie - Bruxelles Dev.. 9h 59' 53'' + 01' 06''
8 192  De Pauw, Len 18  Prorace Cycling Team 10h 00' 10'' + 01' 23''
9 206  Belle, Bas van 18  Leopard Pro Cycling 10h 00' 12'' + 01' 25''
10 65  Scheers, Lander 18  Davo United CT 10h 00' 21'' + 01' 34''
11 216  Van Schoor, Matthew 19  GM Recycling Team 10h 00' 36'' + 01' 49''
12 62  Haex, Joris 18  Davo United CT 10h 01' 19'' + 02' 32''
13 116  Vervloesem, Xandres 18  Development Team Sunweb 10h 02' 07'' + 03' 20''
14 95  Marsman, Tim 18  Metec - TKH Continental .. 10h 13' 30'' + 14' 43''
15 66  Herben, Luuk 18  Davo United CT 10h 14' 00'' + 15' 13''
16 224  Cameron, Euan 19  Wallonie 10h 29' 18'' + 30' 31''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media