Bernissart - Tertre (169.9 km)

Route

 2 April 2022
 Profile  
 Start  Bernissart
 Finish  Tertre
 Distance  169.9 km  (105.6 mi)
 Speed  42.614 km/h  (26.479 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Edvardsen-Fre.. (UDT) 7h 11' 47''
 Edvardsen-Fre.. (UDT) 35 points
 Milesi, Lorenzo (DDS) 22 points
 Edvardsen-Fre.. (UDT) 7h 11' 47''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 95  Plowright, Jensen 21  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 3h 59' 13'' 17 2 - -
2 92  Watson, Sam 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. + 00' 00'' 8 6 - -
3 52  Edvardsen-Fredheim, S.. 19  Uno-X Dare Development T.. + 00' 00'' 1 1 4 1
4 23  Marsman, Tim 21  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. + 00' 00'' 5 5 7 -
5 62  Flynn, Sean 22  Swiss Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 4 7 8 -
6 43  Kluckers, Arthur 22  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 6 12 - -
7 63  Kelemen, Petr 21  Swiss Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 16 14 9 -
8 54  Løland, Sakarias 20  Uno-X Dare Development T.. + 00' 00'' 12 15 10 -
9 21  Del Grosso, Tibor 18  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. + 00' 00'' 11 16 - 4
10 93  Le Huitouze, Eddy 18  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. + 00' 03'' 15 19 - 5
11 94  Palini, Enzo 19  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. + 00' 04'' 2 10 3 -
12 91  Ärm, Rait 22  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. + 00' 09'' 40 - - -
13 45  Teutenberg, Tim 19  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 09'' 3 4 11 -
14 5  Perry, Toby 22  Hagens Berman Axeon + 01' 07'' 13 13 - -
15 124  Vandepitte, Nathan 22  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces.. + 01' 07'' 36 - - -
16 165  Van Laer, Pieter 19  RB Zelfbouw UCT + 01' 07'' 31 - - -
17 233  Dejaegher, Jasper 21  Mini - Discar Cycling Team + 01' 07'' 24 - - -
18 15  Reinderink, Joris 18  Development Team DSM + 01' 07'' 25 - - 7
19 35  Simmons, Colby 18  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 01' 07'' 34 - - 10
20 243  De Pauw, Len 21  Urbano - Vulsteke CT + 01' 07'' 26 - - -
21 72  Walker, Max 20  Trinity Racing + 01' 07'' 63 - - -
22 135  Orins, Robin 20  Elevate p/b Home Solutio.. + 01' 07'' 19 - - -
23 174  Claeys, Robbe 21  Acrog - Tormans + 01' 07'' 18 18 2 -
24 164  Scheers, Lander 21  RB Zelfbouw UCT + 01' 07'' 35 - - -
25 241  Craps, Lars 20  Urbano - Vulsteke CT + 01' 07'' 23 - - -
26 34  Kramer, Jesse 18  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 01' 07'' 32 - - 9
27 66  Weiss, Fabian 19  Swiss Racing Academy + 01' 07'' 27 - - -
28 185  Vandenbulcke, Alex 20  Basso Team Flanders + 01' 07'' 29 - - -
29 175  De Decker, Tijl 20  Acrog - Tormans + 01' 07'' 39 - - -
30 236  Portsmouth, Tom 20  Mini - Discar Cycling Team + 01' 07'' 28 - - -
31 64  Brun, Nils 21  Swiss Racing Academy + 01' 07'' 22 22 - -
32 44  Pries, Cédric 21  Leopard Pro Cycling + 01' 07'' 38 - - -
33 184  Stockx, Aaron 21  Basso Team Flanders + 01' 07'' 21 - - -
34 104  Plamondon, Robin 22  Premier Tech U23 Cycling.. + 01' 07'' 84 - - -
35 22  Konings, Roan 18  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. + 01' 07'' 41 - - 11
36 6  Rafferty, Darren 18  Hagens Berman Axeon + 01' 07'' 20 - - 6
37 206  Van Hemelen, Vincent 21  Lotto - Soudal Development + 01' 07'' 7 8 12 -
38 201  Segaert, Alec 19  Lotto - Soudal Development + 01' 07'' 9 9 - 2
39 123  Willems, Jago 20  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces.. + 01' 07'' 14 17 - -
40 121  Declerck, Jelle 19  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces.. + 01' 07'' 33 - - -
41 122  Van Hautegem, Leander 19  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces.. + 01' 07'' 30 - - 8
42 36  Hagenes, Per 18  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 01' 07'' 10 11 - 3
43 25  Tuuk, Axel van der va.. 20  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. + 01' 07'' 37 20 - -
44 133  Claeys, Arno 21  Elevate p/b Home Solutio.. + 01' 12'' 51 - 6 -
45 203  Pollefliet, Gianluca 20  Lotto - Soudal Development + 06' 10'' 43 - - -
46 205  Harteel, Jelle 18  Lotto - Soudal Development + 07' 06'' 44 - - 12
47 115  Leerkes, Bram 19  WPGA Amsterdam Racing Ac.. + 07' 23'' 49 - - -
48 152  Debaele, Jorre 20  Minerva Cycling Team + 07' 23'' 45 - - -
49 154  Dhaeye, Enrico 21  Minerva Cycling Team + 07' 41'' 58 - - -
50 242  Van Tricht, Floris 20  Urbano - Vulsteke CT + 07' 41'' 62 - 13 -
51 151  Vandevelde, Yentl 21  Minerva Cycling Team + 07' 41'' 57 - - -
52 26  Veenendaal, Hidde van.. 21  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. + 07' 41'' 61 - - -
53 13  Kärsten, Moritz 19  Development Team DSM + 07' 50'' 47 - - 13
54 14  Milesi, Lorenzo 20  Development Team DSM + 07' 50'' 42 3 1 -
55 1  Andersen, Kasper 19  Hagens Berman Axeon + 07' 50'' 50 - - -
56 75  Schrettl, Marco 18  Trinity Racing + 07' 50'' 59 - - 15
57 191  De Meester, Luca 22  EFC - L&R - AGS + 07' 50'' 46 - - -
58 224  Squire, Ben 20  VDM - Trawobo Cycling Team + 07' 50'' 96 - - -
59 194  Nuytten, Michiel 20  EFC - L&R - AGS + 07' 50'' 52 - - -
60 181  Brouwers, Emile 20  Basso Team Flanders + 07' 50'' 55 - - -
61 202  Lecerf, William 19  Lotto - Soudal Development + 07' 50'' 97 - - -
62 204  Paulus, Milan 20  Lotto - Soudal Development + 07' 50'' 60 - - -
63 193  Naudts, Thomas 21  EFC - L&R - AGS + 07' 50'' 53 - - -
64 61  Eggenberg, Ruben 22  Swiss Racing Academy + 07' 50'' 87 - - -
65 56  Johansson, Oskar 19  Uno-X Dare Development T.. + 07' 50'' 92 - - -
66 51  Bevort, Carl-Frederik 18  Uno-X Dare Development T.. + 07' 50'' 54 - - 14
67 24  Mijnsbergen, Thomas 19  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. + 07' 50'' 64 - - -
68 2  De Pooter, Dries 19  Hagens Berman Axeon + 07' 50'' 48 - - -
69 176  Van Grieken, Jarne 21  Acrog - Tormans + 07' 50'' 56 - - -
70 223  De Neve, Tomas 20  VDM - Trawobo Cycling Team + 10' 26'' 100 - - -
71 153  Van Schoor, Matthew 22  Minerva Cycling Team + 10' 26'' 65 - - -
72 76  McCambridge, Kevin 20  Trinity Racing + 10' 26'' 66 - 14 -
73 73  Quick, Blake 22  Trinity Racing + 12' 03'' 83 - - -
74 82  Gieryk, Kacper 19  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 12' 03'' 76 - - 17
75 244  Kelly, Adam 21  Urbano - Vulsteke CT + 12' 06'' 78 - - -
76 225  Stalmans, Jasper 19  VDM - Trawobo Cycling Team + 12' 06'' 104 - - -
77 196  Vandenstorme, Dylan 19  EFC - L&R - AGS + 12' 06'' 67 - - -
78 195  Thonnon, Senne 19  EFC - L&R - AGS + 12' 06'' 74 - - 16
79 32  Graat, Tijmen 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 12' 06'' 105 - - 20
80 163  Roggeman, Sieben 19  RB Zelfbouw UCT + 12' 06'' 69 - - -
81 33  Van Petegem, Alexandre 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 12' 06'' 103 - - -
82 231  Decuypere, Nathan 21  Mini - Discar Cycling Team + 12' 06'' 91 - - -
83 216  Grave, Ollie 20  Mysenlan - SPIE - Douter.. + 12' 06'' 107 - - -
84 4  Laverick, Joe 21  Hagens Berman Axeon + 12' 06'' 82 - - -
85 132  Vangheluwe, Warre 20  Elevate p/b Home Solutio.. + 12' 06'' 77 - - -
86 71  Culverwell, Sam 21  Trinity Racing + 12' 06'' 68 - 5 -
87 221  Hopmans, Wouter 20  VDM - Trawobo Cycling Team + 12' 06'' 70 - - -
88 105  Miles, Carson 21  Premier Tech U23 Cycling.. + 12' 06'' 75 - - -
89 156  Van Dyck, Jarne 20  Minerva Cycling Team + 12' 06'' 101 - - -
90 106  Juneau, Francis 21  Premier Tech U23 Cycling.. + 12' 06'' 106 - - -
91 222  Deman, Brem 19  VDM - Trawobo Cycling Team + 12' 06'' 73 - - -
92 235  Hassert, Sven 22  Mini - Discar Cycling Team + 12' 06'' 93 - - -
93 173  Brouwers, Arno 21  Acrog - Tormans + 12' 06'' 71 - - -
94 155  Saver, Kasper 21  Minerva Cycling Team + 12' 06'' 72 - - -
95 172  Beeckman, Gauthier 19  Acrog - Tormans + 12' 06'' 94 - - -
96 55  Kulset, Magnus 21  Uno-X Dare Development T.. + 12' 06'' 95 - - -
97 171  Haex, Joris 21  Acrog - Tormans + 13' 21'' 85 - - -
98 42  Coqueret, Louis 21  Leopard Pro Cycling + 13' 21'' 79 - - -
99 134  De Jaeger, Arthur 19  Elevate p/b Home Solutio.. + 13' 21'' 80 - - -
100 74  Turnbull, Carter 21  Trinity Racing + 14' 08'' 99 21 - -
101 81  Pomorski, Michal 18  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 14' 08'' 108 - - 21
102 126  Lowie, Théo 18  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces.. + 14' 12'' 81 - - 18
103 141  Dethy, Matthis 21  Geofco - Doltcini Materi.. + 14' 12'' 86 - - -
104 145  Vincent, Johan 22  Geofco - Doltcini Materi.. + 14' 12'' 109 - - -
105 136  Day, Tom 19  Elevate p/b Home Solutio.. + 18' 03'' 88 - - -
106 116  Roumen, Finn 18  WPGA Amsterdam Racing Ac.. + 18' 25'' 89 - - 19
107 211  Strand, Peder 22  Mysenlan - SPIE - Douter.. + 19' 06'' 110 - - -
108 212  Dahlslett, Hans 22  Mysenlan - SPIE - Douter.. + 19' 06'' 90 - - -
109 31  Bekkum, Darren van van 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 23' 14'' 98 - - -
110 186  Vanderbeke, Aiden 20  Basso Team Flanders + 25' 55'' 102 - - -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Groupama - FDJ Continentale 11h 57' 42'' 13
1 95  Plowright, Jensen 21 3h 59' 13''
2 92  Watson, Sam 20 3h 59' 13''
10 93  Le Huitouze, Eddy 18 3h 59' 16''
2  Swiss Racing Academy 11h 58' 46'' 39
5 62  Flynn, Sean 22 3h 59' 13''
7 63  Kelemen, Petr 21 3h 59' 13''
27 66  Weiss, Fabian 19 4h 00' 20''
3  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel 11h 58' 46'' 48
4 23  Marsman, Tim 21 3h 59' 13''
9 21  Del Grosso, Tibor 18 3h 59' 13''
35 22  Konings, Roan 18 4h 00' 20''
4  Leopard Pro Cycling 11h 58' 55'' 51
6 43  Kluckers, Arthur 22 3h 59' 13''
13 45  Teutenberg, Tim 19 3h 59' 22''
32 44  Pries, Cédric 21 4h 00' 20''
5  Jumbo - Visma Development Team 12h 01' 00'' 87
19 35  Simmons, Colby 18 4h 00' 20''
26 34  Kramer, Jesse 18 4h 00' 20''
42 36  Hagenes, Per 18 4h 00' 20''
6  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - W.. 12h 01' 00'' 94
15 124  Vandepitte, Nathan 22 4h 00' 20''
39 123  Willems, Jago 20 4h 00' 20''
40 121  Declerck, Jelle 19 4h 00' 20''
7  Uno-X Dare Development Team 12h 05' 29'' 76
3 52  Edvardsen-Fredheim, S.. 19 3h 59' 13''
8 54  Løland, Sakarias 20 3h 59' 13''
65 56  Johansson, Oskar 19 4h 07' 03''
8  Lotto - Soudal Development 12h 06' 03'' 120
37 206  Van Hemelen, Vincent 21 4h 00' 20''
38 201  Segaert, Alec 19 4h 00' 20''
45 203  Pollefliet, Gianluca 20 4h 05' 23''
9  Urbano - Vulsteke CT 12h 07' 34'' 95
20 243  De Pauw, Len 21 4h 00' 20''
25 241  Craps, Lars 20 4h 00' 20''
50 242  Van Tricht, Floris 20 4h 06' 54''
10  Hagens Berman Axeon 12h 07' 43'' 105
14 5  Perry, Toby 22 4h 00' 20''
36 6  Rafferty, Darren 18 4h 00' 20''
55 1  Andersen, Kasper 19 4h 07' 03''
11  Acrog - Tormans 12h 07' 43'' 121
23 174  Claeys, Robbe 21 4h 00' 20''
29 175  De Decker, Tijl 20 4h 00' 20''
69 176  Van Grieken, Jarne 21 4h 07' 03''
12  Basso Team Flanders 12h 07' 43'' 121
28 185  Vandenbulcke, Alex 20 4h 00' 20''
33 184  Stockx, Aaron 21 4h 00' 20''
60 181  Brouwers, Emile 20 4h 07' 03''
13  RB Zelfbouw UCT 12h 11' 59'' 120
16 165  Van Laer, Pieter 19 4h 00' 20''
24 164  Scheers, Lander 21 4h 00' 20''
80 163  Roggeman, Sieben 19 4h 11' 19''
14  Mini - Discar Cycling Team 12h 11' 59'' 129
17 233  Dejaegher, Jasper 21 4h 00' 20''
30 236  Portsmouth, Tom 20 4h 00' 20''
82 231  Decuypere, Nathan 21 4h 11' 19''
15  Elevate p/b Home Solution - .. 12h 12' 04'' 151
22 135  Orins, Robin 20 4h 00' 20''
44 133  Claeys, Arno 21 4h 00' 25''
85 132  Vangheluwe, Warre 20 4h 11' 19''
16  Development Team DSM 12h 14' 26'' 125
18 15  Reinderink, Joris 18 4h 00' 20''
53 13  Kärsten, Moritz 19 4h 07' 03''
54 14  Milesi, Lorenzo 20 4h 07' 03''
17  Trinity Racing 12h 17' 02'' 149
21 72  Walker, Max 20 4h 00' 20''
56 75  Schrettl, Marco 18 4h 07' 03''
72 76  McCambridge, Kevin 20 4h 09' 39''
18  Minerva Cycling Team 12h 20' 24'' 148
48 152  Debaele, Jorre 20 4h 06' 36''
49 154  Dhaeye, Enrico 21 4h 06' 54''
51 151  Vandevelde, Yentl 21 4h 06' 54''
19  EFC - L&R - AGS 12h 21' 09'' 179
57 191  De Meester, Luca 22 4h 07' 03''
59 194  Nuytten, Michiel 20 4h 07' 03''
63 193  Naudts, Thomas 21 4h 07' 03''
20  Premier Tech U23 Cycling Pro.. 12h 22' 58'' 212
34 104  Plamondon, Robin 22 4h 00' 20''
88 105  Miles, Carson 21 4h 11' 19''
90 106  Juneau, Francis 21 4h 11' 19''
21  VDM - Trawobo Cycling Team 12h 28' 01'' 204
58 224  Squire, Ben 20 4h 07' 03''
70 223  De Neve, Tomas 20 4h 09' 39''
76 225  Stalmans, Jasper 19 4h 11' 19''
22  Mysenlan - SPIE - Douterloig.. 12h 47' 57'' 298
83 216  Grave, Ollie 20 4h 11' 19''
107 211  Strand, Peder 22 4h 18' 19''
108 212  Dahlslett, Hans 22 4h 18' 19''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 52  Edvardsen-Fredheim, Stian 19  Uno-X Dare Development T.. 7h 11' 47'' + 1
2 94  Palini, Enzo 19  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 7h 12' 13'' + 00' 26'' + 4
3 45  Teutenberg, Tim 19  Leopard Pro Cycling 7h 12' 23'' + 00' 36'' + 5
4 62  Flynn, Sean 22  Swiss Racing Academy 7h 12' 35'' + 00' 48'' + 6
5 23  Marsman, Tim 21  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. 7h 12' 43'' + 00' 56'' + 6
6 43  Kluckers, Arthur 22  Leopard Pro Cycling 7h 13' 03'' + 01' 16'' + 10
7 206  Van Hemelen, Vincent 21  Lotto - Soudal Development 7h 13' 04'' + 01' 17'' - 4
8 92  Watson, Sam 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 7h 13' 10'' + 01' 23'' + 28
9 201  Segaert, Alec 19  Lotto - Soudal Development 7h 13' 10'' + 01' 23'' - 5
10 36  Hagenes, Per 18  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 7h 13' 12'' + 01' 25'' - 5
11 21  Del Grosso, Tibor 18  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. 7h 13' 15'' + 01' 28'' + 12
12 54  Løland, Sakarias 20  Uno-X Dare Development T.. 7h 13' 16'' + 01' 29'' + 25
13 5  Perry, Toby 22  Hagens Berman Axeon 7h 13' 22'' + 01' 35'' - 6
14 123  Willems, Jago 20  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces.. 7h 13' 30'' + 01' 43'' - 5
15 93  Le Huitouze, Eddy 18  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 7h 13' 36'' + 01' 49'' + 41
16 63  Kelemen, Petr 21  Swiss Racing Academy 7h 13' 44'' + 01' 57'' + 54
17 95  Plowright, Jensen 21  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 7h 13' 45'' + 01' 58'' + 59
18 174  Claeys, Robbe 21  Acrog - Tormans 7h 14' 08'' + 02' 21'' - 4
19 135  Orins, Robin 20  Elevate p/b Home Solutio.. 7h 14' 11'' + 02' 24'' - 4
20 6  Rafferty, Darren 18  Hagens Berman Axeon 7h 14' 15'' + 02' 28'' - 2
21 184  Stockx, Aaron 21  Basso Team Flanders 7h 14' 17'' + 02' 30'' - 2
22 64  Brun, Nils 21  Swiss Racing Academy 7h 14' 19'' + 02' 32'' - 1
23 241  Craps, Lars 20  Urbano - Vulsteke CT 7h 14' 20'' + 02' 33'' - 3
24 233  Dejaegher, Jasper 21  Mini - Discar Cycling Team 7h 14' 23'' + 02' 36'' -
25 15  Reinderink, Joris 18  Development Team DSM 7h 14' 23'' + 02' 36'' -
26 243  De Pauw, Len 21  Urbano - Vulsteke CT 7h 14' 23'' + 02' 36'' + 5
27 66  Weiss, Fabian 19  Swiss Racing Academy 7h 14' 23'' + 02' 36'' + 7
28 236  Portsmouth, Tom 20  Mini - Discar Cycling Team 7h 14' 23'' + 02' 36'' + 5
29 185  Vandenbulcke, Alex 20  Basso Team Flanders 7h 14' 23'' + 02' 36'' + 9
30 122  Van Hautegem, Leander 19  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces.. 7h 14' 23'' + 02' 36'' - 2
31 165  Van Laer, Pieter 19  RB Zelfbouw UCT 7h 14' 33'' + 02' 46'' + 23
32 34  Kramer, Jesse 18  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 7h 14' 33'' + 02' 46'' + 16
33 121  Declerck, Jelle 19  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces.. 7h 14' 33'' + 02' 46'' + 16
34 35  Simmons, Colby 18  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 7h 14' 40'' + 02' 53'' + 23
35 164  Scheers, Lander 21  RB Zelfbouw UCT 7h 14' 43'' + 02' 56'' + 27
36 124  Vandepitte, Nathan 22  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces.. 7h 14' 49'' + 03' 02'' + 31
37 25  Tuuk, Axel van der 20  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. 7h 14' 55'' + 03' 08'' + 35
38 44  Pries, Cédric 21  Leopard Pro Cycling 7h 15' 07'' + 03' 20'' + 40
39 175  De Decker, Tijl 20  Acrog - Tormans 7h 15' 16'' + 03' 29'' + 43
40 91  Ärm, Rait 22  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 7h 15' 40'' + 03' 53'' + 49
41 22  Konings, Roan 18  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. 7h 16' 02'' + 04' 15'' + 46
42 14  Milesi, Lorenzo 20  Development Team DSM 7h 19' 41'' + 07' 54'' - 41
43 203  Pollefliet, Gianluca 20  Lotto - Soudal Development 7h 20' 00'' + 08' 13'' + 31
44 205  Harteel, Jelle 18  Lotto - Soudal Development 7h 20' 22'' + 08' 35'' - 9
45 152  Debaele, Jorre 20  Minerva Cycling Team 7h 20' 39'' + 08' 52'' - 16
46 191  De Meester, Luca 22  EFC - L&R - AGS 7h 20' 40'' + 08' 53'' - 34
47 13  Kärsten, Moritz 19  Development Team DSM 7h 20' 42'' + 08' 55'' - 34
48 2  De Pooter, Dries 19  Hagens Berman Axeon 7h 20' 57'' + 09' 10'' - 31
49 115  Leerkes, Bram 19  WPGA Amsterdam Racing Ac.. 7h 20' 59'' + 09' 12'' + 12
50 1  Andersen, Kasper 19  Hagens Berman Axeon 7h 21' 03'' + 09' 16'' - 28
51 133  Claeys, Arno 21  Elevate p/b Home Solutio.. 7h 21' 05'' + 09' 18'' + 45
52 194  Nuytten, Michiel 20  EFC - L&R - AGS 7h 21' 06'' + 09' 19'' - 20
53 193  Naudts, Thomas 21  EFC - L&R - AGS 7h 21' 06'' + 09' 19'' - 23
54 51  Bevort, Carl-Frederik 18  Uno-X Dare Development T.. 7h 21' 06'' + 09' 19'' - 27
55 181  Brouwers, Emile 20  Basso Team Flanders 7h 21' 06'' + 09' 19'' - 14
56 176  Van Grieken, Jarne 21  Acrog - Tormans 7h 21' 06'' + 09' 19'' - 14
57 151  Vandevelde, Yentl 21  Minerva Cycling Team 7h 21' 07'' + 09' 20'' - 5
58 154  Dhaeye, Enrico 21  Minerva Cycling Team 7h 21' 14'' + 09' 27'' + 1
59 75  Schrettl, Marco 18  Trinity Racing 7h 21' 16'' + 09' 29'' - 14
60 204  Paulus, Milan 20  Lotto - Soudal Development 7h 21' 16'' + 09' 29'' - 17
61 26  Veenendaal, Hidde van 21  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. 7h 21' 31'' + 09' 44'' + 12
62 242  Van Tricht, Floris 20  Urbano - Vulsteke CT 7h 21' 48'' + 10' 01'' + 19
63 72  Walker, Max 20  Trinity Racing 7h 22' 18'' + 10' 31'' + 34
64 24  Mijnsbergen, Thomas 19  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. 7h 23' 48'' + 12' 01'' + 28
65 153  Van Schoor, Matthew 22  Minerva Cycling Team 7h 23' 52'' + 12' 05'' - 15
66 76  McCambridge, Kevin 20  Trinity Racing 7h 24' 29'' + 12' 42'' + 14
67 196  Vandenstorme, Dylan 19  EFC - L&R - AGS 7h 25' 22'' + 13' 35'' - 27
68 71  Culverwell, Sam 21  Trinity Racing 7h 25' 22'' + 13' 35'' - 29
69 163  Roggeman, Sieben 19  RB Zelfbouw UCT 7h 25' 32'' + 13' 45'' - 18
70 221  Hopmans, Wouter 20  VDM - Trawobo Cycling Team 7h 25' 32'' + 13' 45'' - 26
71 173  Brouwers, Arno 21  Acrog - Tormans 7h 25' 39'' + 13' 52'' - 11
72 155  Saver, Kasper 21  Minerva Cycling Team 7h 25' 42'' + 13' 55'' - 9
73 222  Deman, Brem 19  VDM - Trawobo Cycling Team 7h 25' 47'' + 14' 00'' - 7
74 195  Thonnon, Senne 19  EFC - L&R - AGS 7h 25' 50'' + 14' 03'' - 3
75 105  Miles, Carson 21  Premier Tech U23 Cycling.. 7h 25' 50'' + 14' 03'' - 6
76 82  Gieryk, Kacper 19  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 7h 26' 19'' + 14' 32'' + 7
77 132  Vangheluwe, Warre 20  Elevate p/b Home Solutio.. 7h 26' 25'' + 14' 38'' + 7
78 244  Kelly, Adam 21  Urbano - Vulsteke CT 7h 26' 42'' + 14' 55'' + 8
79 42  Coqueret, Louis 21  Leopard Pro Cycling 7h 26' 47'' + 15' 00'' - 33
80 134  De Jaeger, Arthur 19  Elevate p/b Home Solutio.. 7h 27' 18'' + 15' 31'' - 5
81 126  Lowie, Théo 18  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces.. 7h 27' 48'' + 16' 01'' - 17
82 4  Laverick, Joe 21  Hagens Berman Axeon 7h 27' 54'' + 16' 07'' + 8
83 73  Quick, Blake 22  Trinity Racing 7h 28' 09'' + 16' 22'' + 12
84 104  Plamondon, Robin 22  Premier Tech U23 Cycling.. 7h 28' 55'' + 17' 08'' + 31
85 171  Haex, Joris 21  Acrog - Tormans 7h 29' 27'' + 17' 40'' + 8
86 141  Dethy, Matthis 21  Geofco - Doltcini Materi.. 7h 30' 07'' + 18' 20'' + 5
87 61  Eggenberg, Ruben 22  Swiss Racing Academy 7h 31' 09'' + 19' 22'' + 13
88 136  Day, Tom 19  Elevate p/b Home Solutio.. 7h 31' 19'' + 19' 32'' - 62
89 116  Roumen, Finn 18  WPGA Amsterdam Racing Ac.. 7h 31' 58'' + 20' 11'' - 31
90 212  Dahlslett, Hans 22  Mysenlan - SPIE - Douter.. 7h 33' 06'' + 21' 19'' - 11
91 231  Decuypere, Nathan 21  Mini - Discar Cycling Team 7h 33' 46'' + 21' 59'' + 7
92 56  Johansson, Oskar 19  Uno-X Dare Development T.. 7h 34' 41'' + 22' 54'' + 14
93 235  Hassert, Sven 22  Mini - Discar Cycling Team 7h 35' 25'' + 23' 38'' + 6
94 172  Beeckman, Gauthier 19  Acrog - Tormans 7h 35' 25'' + 23' 38'' + 7
95 55  Kulset, Magnus 21  Uno-X Dare Development T.. 7h 35' 25'' + 23' 38'' + 8
96 224  Squire, Ben 20  VDM - Trawobo Cycling Team 7h 35' 38'' + 23' 51'' + 12
97 202  Lecerf, William 19  Lotto - Soudal Development 7h 35' 38'' + 23' 51'' + 16
98 31  Bekkum, Darren van 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 7h 36' 55'' + 25' 08'' - 33
99 74  Turnbull, Carter 21  Trinity Racing 7h 37' 25'' + 25' 38'' + 3
100 223  De Neve, Tomas 20  VDM - Trawobo Cycling Team 7h 38' 14'' + 26' 27'' + 24
101 156  Van Dyck, Jarne 20  Minerva Cycling Team 7h 38' 29'' + 26' 42'' + 3
102 186  Vanderbeke, Aiden 20  Basso Team Flanders 7h 39' 39'' + 27' 52'' - 34
103 33  Van Petegem, Alexandre 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 7h 39' 54'' + 28' 07'' + 6
104 225  Stalmans, Jasper 19  VDM - Trawobo Cycling Team 7h 39' 54'' + 28' 07'' + 22
105 32  Graat, Tijmen 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 7h 39' 54'' + 28' 07'' + 20
106 106  Juneau, Francis 21  Premier Tech U23 Cycling.. 7h 39' 54'' + 28' 07'' + 8
107 216  Grave, Ollie 20  Mysenlan - SPIE - Douter.. 7h 39' 54'' + 28' 07'' + 15
108 81  Pomorski, Michal 18  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 7h 41' 56'' + 30' 09'' + 10
109 145  Vincent, Johan 22  Geofco - Doltcini Materi.. 7h 42' 00'' + 30' 13'' + 7
110 211  Strand, Peder 22  Mysenlan - SPIE - Douter.. 7h 46' 54'' + 35' 07'' + 17
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 52  Edvardsen-Fredheim, Stian 19  Uno-X Dare Development T.. 35 pts + 1
2 95  Plowright, Jensen 21  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 23 pts -12 pts + 4
3 14  Milesi, Lorenzo 20  Development Team DSM 20 pts -15 pts - 2
4 45  Teutenberg, Tim 19  Leopard Pro Cycling 19 pts -16 pts -
5 23  Marsman, Tim 21  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. 19 pts -16 pts + 6
6 92  Watson, Sam 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 16 pts -19 pts + 7
7 62  Flynn, Sean 22  Swiss Racing Academy 15 pts -20 pts + 2
8 206  Van Hemelen, Vincent 21  Lotto - Soudal Development 15 pts -20 pts - 5
9 201  Segaert, Alec 19  Lotto - Soudal Development 11 pts -24 pts - 4
10 94  Palini, Enzo 19  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 10 pts -25 pts - 4
11 36  Hagenes, Per 18  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 9 pts -26 pts - 4
12 43  Kluckers, Arthur 22  Leopard Pro Cycling 8 pts -27 pts - 3
13 5  Perry, Toby 22  Hagens Berman Axeon 6 pts -29 pts - 5
14 63  Kelemen, Petr 21  Swiss Racing Academy 6 pts -29 pts + 7
15 54  Løland, Sakarias 20  Uno-X Dare Development T.. 5 pts -30 pts - 3
16 21  Del Grosso, Tibor 18  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. 5 pts -30 pts - 3
17 123  Willems, Jago 20  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces.. 5 pts -30 pts - 7
18 174  Claeys, Robbe 21  Acrog - Tormans 5 pts -30 pts + 7
19 93  Le Huitouze, Eddy 18  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 3 pts -32 pts - 4
20 25  Tuuk, Axel van der 20  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. 3 pts -32 pts - 8
21 74  Turnbull, Carter 21  Trinity Racing 3 pts -32 pts + 9
22 64  Brun, Nils 21  Swiss Racing Academy 1 pts -34 pts + 2
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 14  Milesi, Lorenzo 20  Development Team DSM 22 pts -
2 174  Claeys, Robbe 21  Acrog - Tormans 16 pts -6 pts + 2
3 94  Palini, Enzo 19  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 13 pts -9 pts - 1
4 52  Edvardsen-Fredheim, Stian 19  Uno-X Dare Development T.. 12 pts -10 pts - 1
5 71  Culverwell, Sam 21  Trinity Racing 9 pts -13 pts - 3
6 133  Claeys, Arno 21  Elevate p/b Home Solutio.. 6 pts -16 pts - 2
7 23  Marsman, Tim 21  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. 3 pts -19 pts + 2
8 62  Flynn, Sean 22  Swiss Racing Academy 3 pts -19 pts - 3
9 63  Kelemen, Petr 21  Swiss Racing Academy 1 pts -21 pts + 14
10 54  Løland, Sakarias 20  Uno-X Dare Development T.. 1 pts -21 pts - 2
11 45  Teutenberg, Tim 19  Leopard Pro Cycling 1 pts -21 pts - 4
12 206  Van Hemelen, Vincent 21  Lotto - Soudal Development 1 pts -21 pts - 6
13 242  Van Tricht, Floris 20  Urbano - Vulsteke CT 1 pts -21 pts + 7
14 76  McCambridge, Kevin 20  Trinity Racing 1 pts -21 pts - 5
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 52  Edvardsen-Fredheim, Stian 19  Uno-X Dare Development T.. 7h 11' 47'' -
2 201  Segaert, Alec 19  Lotto - Soudal Development 7h 13' 10'' + 01' 23'' -
3 36  Hagenes, Per 18  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 7h 13' 12'' + 01' 25'' -
4 21  Del Grosso, Tibor 18  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. 7h 13' 15'' + 01' 28'' + 2
5 93  Le Huitouze, Eddy 18  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 7h 13' 36'' + 01' 49'' + 9
6 6  Rafferty, Darren 18  Hagens Berman Axeon 7h 14' 15'' + 02' 28'' - 1
7 15  Reinderink, Joris 18  Development Team DSM 7h 14' 23'' + 02' 36'' -
8 122  Van Hautegem, Leander 19  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces.. 7h 14' 23'' + 02' 36'' + 1
9 34  Kramer, Jesse 18  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 7h 14' 33'' + 02' 46'' + 4
10 35  Simmons, Colby 18  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 7h 14' 40'' + 02' 53'' + 5
11 22  Konings, Roan 18  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. 7h 16' 02'' + 04' 15'' + 9
12 205  Harteel, Jelle 18  Lotto - Soudal Development 7h 20' 22'' + 08' 35'' - 2
13 13  Kärsten, Moritz 19  Development Team DSM 7h 20' 42'' + 08' 55'' - 9
14 51  Bevort, Carl-Frederik 18  Uno-X Dare Development T.. 7h 21' 06'' + 09' 19'' - 6
15 75  Schrettl, Marco 18  Trinity Racing 7h 21' 16'' + 09' 29'' - 4
16 195  Thonnon, Senne 19  EFC - L&R - AGS 7h 25' 50'' + 14' 03'' + 2
17 82  Gieryk, Kacper 19  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 7h 26' 19'' + 14' 32'' + 2
18 126  Lowie, Théo 18  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces.. 7h 27' 48'' + 16' 01'' - 1
19 116  Roumen, Finn 18  WPGA Amsterdam Racing Ac.. 7h 31' 58'' + 20' 11'' - 3
20 32  Graat, Tijmen 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 7h 39' 54'' + 28' 07'' + 4
21 81  Pomorski, Michal 18  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 7h 41' 56'' + 30' 09'' -
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media